Foresters Solstice Run

back to results

Jun. 23, 2007

Foresters Solstice Run
Northville, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 358 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 23 33:09 5:20
2 2 396 Jason Young 21 33:36 5:25
3 3 382 Timothy Howse Livonia 20 34:02 5:29

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1 Denisa Costescu Novi 31 36:12 5:50
2 9 353 Erin Webster Dearborn 21 36:16 5:51
3 15 187 Marybeth Reader Bloomfiled 38 38:57 6:17

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 111 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 37:23 6:01

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 306 Nancy Schubring Novi 46 42:27 6:50

MALE AGE GROUP 9 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 167 20 Harrison Barnes Novi 12 49:02 7:54
2 175 63 Gabriel Edwards Livonia 12 49:18 7:56
3 246 253 Zachary Colter Northville 10 52:45 8:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP 9 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 113 115 Elizabeth Kapala Madison Heights 14 46:43 7:32
2 272 235 Nicole Weidenhamer Madison Heights 14 53:52 8:41


MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 35 T.J. Butler Novi 16 39:10 6:19
2 38 319 Alex Wood Northville 17 41:35 6:42
3 42 433 Jeffrey Valley MacOmb 16 42:04 6:47
4 83 11 Julian Arche Washington 16 45:05 7:16
5 92 182 Evan Pomeroy Northville 15 45:36 7:21
6 126 126 Timothy Koster Farmington Hills 17 47:23 7:38
7 127 191 Colin Riley Northville 15 47:24 7:38
8 191 317 Stephen Grimmer Northville 15 50:03 8:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 159 Jenny Murphy Northville 17 40:55 6:35
2 46 268 Kailee Whitaker Findlay 19 42:30 6:51
3 95 9 Tori Alexander Madison Heights 16 45:46 7:22
4 118 296 Lauren Kane Northville 19 46:52 7:33
5 150 432 Victoria Church Livonia 15 48:21 7:47
6 186 192 Stephanie Riley Madison Heights 16 49:42 8:00
7 231 201 Sarah Seewald Madison Heights 16 51:50 8:21
8 232 142 Emily McGrew Madison Heights 17 51:50 8:21
9 236 239 Whitney Willson Commerce Twp. 19 52:06 8:23
10 425 326 Franny Gagnier Birmingham 15 1:08:36 11:03
11 426 327 Mari Gagnier Birmingham 17 1:08:41 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 379 Jeff Aspinall Wixom 20 37:03 5:58
2 19 137 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 21 39:25 6:21
3 40 310 Fred Oehmke Northville 20 41:52 6:45
4 43 411 Drew Peacock Perry 22 42:13 6:48
5 49 112 Paul Jewell Canton 24 42:43 6:53
6 55 162 Tarkington Newman Frankenmuth 20 43:10 6:57
7 89 260 Brent McDermott Rochester Hills 22 45:22 7:19
8 91 42 Tien-Lun Chuang Ann Arbor 23 45:29 7:20
9 237 441 Robert Pugano Franklin 21 52:08 8:24
10 254 202 Matthew Shell Royal Oak 24 53:06 8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 397 Jackie Dugall Clinton Twp 23 40:45 6:34
2 75 381 Stacey Nyland Lake Orion 24 44:32 7:10
3 130 109 Taylor Jamieson Farmington Hills 24 47:34 7:40
4 223 408 Julie Mannebach Farmington Hills 23 51:23 8:17
5 306 37 Jennifer Carr Novi 21 55:47 8:59
6 313 290 Lisa Larabell Canton 22 55:59 9:01
7 401 196 Angela Ruiz Plymouth 21 1:02:52 10:08


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 384 Leo Foliy Howell 26 35:49 5:46
2 21 378 Jason Aspinall East Peoria 27 39:54 6:26
3 27 398 Dustin Norton Riverview 25 40:25 6:31
4 48 87 Mark Gursky Livonia 25 42:38 6:52
5 72 393 Jeffrey Guers Northville 27 44:24 7:09
6 73 281 Paul Thomas Livonia 29 44:25 7:09
7 85 77 David Gannon Warren 29 45:10 7:17
8 98 130 Brandon Lapointe Canton 25 46:08 7:26
9 104 102 Grant Holajter Novi 27 46:28 7:29
10 109 56 Kevin Dick Northville 27 46:38 7:31
11 120 321 Haley Ian Novi 28 46:57 7:34
12 121 248 Jason Zellen Rochester Hills 27 47:03 7:35
13 132 222 Steve Thompson Ann Arbor 27 47:38 7:40
14 134 80 Benjamin Garza Northville 29 47:39 7:40
15 195 365 John Sordyl Northville 28 50:17 8:06
16 213 140 Dale Maskill South Lyon 27 50:59 8:13
17 220 316 Gary Scott Northville 29 51:14 8:15
18 312 276 Dawn Huggard Mi 27 55:57 9:01
19 330 313 Ryan Schilling Plymouth 29 56:44 9:08
20 335 26 Mark Bevington Canton 29 56:57 9:10
21 367 85 Phil Gruenhagen Canton 28 59:07 9:31
22 371 314 Anthony Conniff Dearborn 29 1:00:04 9:40
23 394 22 Robert Beier Plymouth 28 1:02:12 10:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 345 Rachel Post Plymouth 27 43:28 7:00
2 62 199 Nicole Schramski Wesley Chapel 28 43:30 7:00
3 74 205 Sarah Shipley Canton 28 44:29 7:10
4 78 49 Jennifer Dattilio Canton 25 44:42 7:12
5 116 414 Elizabeth Finker Ann Arbor 26 46:48 7:32
6 129 128 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 27 47:32 7:39
7 133 114 Rochelle Kaly Sterling Heights 28 47:38 7:40
8 172 462 Monica Schmid Birmingham 29 49:16 7:56
9 184 309 Nichole Sobecki Northville 25 49:34 7:59
10 187 255 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 49:45 8:01
11 203 65 Candice Elwood New Hudson 25 50:36 8:09
12 221 307 Kristine Knutson Canton 27 51:16 8:15
13 271 354 Kathryn Williams Troy 27 53:46 8:40
14 285 357 Nina Censoplano Ray 26 54:24 8:46
15 300 144 Erin McWatt Livonia 27 55:20 8:55
16 302 280 Sarah Thomas Livonia 25 55:32 8:57
17 323 84 Kara Grisamer Oak Park 28 56:28 9:06
18 329 257 Courtney Hancock Royal Oak 25 56:41 9:08
19 342 423 Tonie Yoder Berkley 27 57:12 9:13
20 344 391 Kathleen Tourangeau Royal Oak 25 57:12 9:13
21 366 236 Kristin White Roseville 26 58:57 9:30
22 369 244 Grace Wu Ann Arbor 27 59:32 9:35
23 372 412 Laura Woodard Royal Oak 25 1:00:05 9:41
24 380 1245 Kara Sullivan Plymouth 28 1:00:49 9:48
25 382 1128 Jessica Kurzym Sterling Heights 28 1:00:57 9:49
26 395 21 Leah Beier Plymouth 27 1:02:12 10:01
27 396 302 Melissa Jablondki Whitmore Lake 26 1:02:36 10:05
28 411 131 Jennifer Lapointe Canton 29 1:05:26 10:32
29 412 437 Margherita Vicari Ann Arbor 27 1:05:27 10:32
30 413 68 Jill Farrand Washington 28 1:05:30 10:33
31 414 178 Lindsay Pfeifer Livonia 26 1:05:31 10:33
32 421 98 Paula Higdon Livonia 26 1:07:05 10:48
33 423 32 Melissa Brown Canton 25 1:07:25 10:51


MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 265 Paul Reuther Oxford 33 42:46 6:53
2 56 272 Charles Moore Plymouth 33 43:16 6:58
3 57 405 Alex Bieri Detroit 30 43:22 6:59
4 63 261 Dan McGuire Canton 31 43:34 7:01
5 64 415 Brandon Lorenz Belleville 30 43:39 7:02
6 68 240 Jason Wilmoth Livonia 30 44:08 7:07
7 77 116 Todd Kearney Northville 33 44:36 7:11
8 90 416 Jonathan Morgan Royal Oak 31 45:26 7:19
9 93 213 Jason Stephenson Plymouth 32 45:39 7:21
10 101 83 Mike Grahl South Lyon 34 46:19 7:28
11 105 71 Scott Fleming Royal Oak 31 46:29 7:29
12 125 274 Andres Arrevin Detroit 31 47:20 7:37
13 138 44 Jeff Conway Dearborn 31 47:43 7:41
14 170 166 Fabio Okubo Northville 32 49:10 7:55
15 174 57 Jeff Dokho Ferndale 32 49:16 7:56
16 179 241 Gregg Withey Northville 34 49:30 7:58
17 181 219 Joe Teramano Novi 30 49:33 7:59
18 185 36 Doug Cadaret Northville 33 49:35 7:59
19 188 256 Matthew Glendenning Rochester Hills 32 49:46 8:01
20 209 146 Matt Memmer South Lyon 32 50:48 8:11
21 211 171 Chris Pall Novi 31 50:52 8:12
22 243 69 Christian Fau Northville 31 52:34 8:28
23 261 439 Anthony Avendt Farmington Hills 30 53:22 8:36
24 268 383 Mick Kulinski Leonard 32 53:44 8:39
25 283 436 James Bryant Rochester 31 54:21 8:45
26 284 237 Craig Willey Livonia 32 54:23 8:45
27 286 270 Geoff Bennetts South Lyon 32 54:26 8:46
28 292 214 Adam Strean Livonia 31 54:45 8:49
29 349 410 Scott Lyons Birmingham 34 57:31 9:16
30 365 81 David Geldhof Warren 33 58:48 9:28
31 377 60 Derek Duerr Plymouth 31 1:00:13 9:42
32 383 93 Venkata Hari Troy 30 1:01:00 9:49
33 387 1347 Mike Croy Royal Oak 32 1:01:27 9:54
34 404 339 Jason Loiselle Westland 34 1:03:10 10:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 99 14 Tracy Aulicino Northville 34 46:12 7:26
2 136 92 Alison Hansen Washington 30 47:40 7:41
3 168 94 Michelle Harrier Howell 34 49:04 7:54
4 219 207 Kira Slovacek Ann Arbor 31 51:05 8:14
5 228 51 Katie Degroot Northville 33 51:38 8:19
6 233 29 Kelle Boogren Bloomfield Hills 30 51:50 8:21
7 241 249 Rebecca Calandro Rochester Hills 30 52:29 8:27
8 242 150 Rana Mohtadi Northville 32 52:33 8:28
9 251 181 Jennifer Politi Northville 33 52:59 8:32
10 256 86 Jill Guerrera Novi 34 53:12 8:34
11 264 304 Ceri Dunn Novi 34 53:34 8:38
12 265 5 Raika Abkenar Northville 34 53:38 8:38
13 276 55 Anne-Sophie Despres Royal Oak 33 54:01 8:42
14 278 28 Gabrielle Boger Lake Orion 32 54:16 8:44
15 281 225 Susan True Dearborn 31 54:19 8:45
16 304 215 Lisa Strean Livonia 30 55:45 8:59
17 305 1242 Lisa Strean Livonia 30 55:45 8:59
18 316 169 Bethany Olson Harper Woods 32 56:03 9:02
19 324 368 Kari Meyers South Lyon 33 56:37 9:07
20 326 271 Kristen Bennett South Lyon 33 56:38 9:07
21 336 50 Sandra Daw Waterford 34 56:58 9:10
22 379 308 Alexa Nerdrum Ann Arbor 34 1:00:18 9:43
23 381 419 Nicole Falardeau Ann Arbor 30 1:00:53 9:48
24 388 212 Shelly Stempfle Dearborn Heights 31 1:01:28 9:54
25 400 165 Tara Novak Lake Orion 33 1:02:49 10:07
26 428 238 Cynthia Willey Livonia 33 1:10:00 11:16
27 430 360 Marquita Chatman Northville 34 1:12:03 11:36


MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 2 Ovidiu Olteanu Novi 36 34:18 5:32
2 5 386 David Homann South Lyon 39 34:45 5:36
3 7 371 Steve Menovcik Lansing 38 35:59 5:48
4 11 1131 Eric Larsen Fenton 37 37:18 6:01
5 20 266 Mike Schley Canton 38 39:38 6:23
6 26 101 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti 37 40:24 6:31
7 36 322 Mel Chapman Northville 36 41:15 6:39
8 37 242 Stanley Wojciechowski Novi 39 41:23 6:40
9 39 380 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 39 41:48 6:44
10 53 66 Mike Everett Brighton 36 42:50 6:54
11 60 211 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilanti 35 43:27 7:00
12 65 1326 Brian Engle Armada 39 43:49 7:03
13 66 203 Todd Shepherd Canton 37 43:49 7:04
14 69 90 Andy Halsted Northville 38 44:12 7:07
15 97 141 Doug McDonald Canton 38 45:55 7:24
16 100 106 Nate Iikubo Troy 36 46:17 7:27
17 106 288 Brian Izzo Northville 37 46:30 7:29
18 135 88 Todd Hachigian Troy 35 47:39 7:41
19 140 395 Jerry Heath Milford 36 47:58 7:44
20 142 259 Todd Lajiness Detroit 39 48:01 7:44
21 159 413 Mark Long Canton 37 48:46 7:51
22 160 346 Kevin McGuirk Northville 36 48:46 7:51
23 161 293 Michael Younglove Riverview 39 48:51 7:52
24 162 295 Greg Kerr Northville 35 48:55 7:53
25 163 121 Derek Kendall Livonia 35 48:56 7:53
26 169 409 James Korcek Dexter 36 49:07 7:55
27 176 334 Kevin Hershberger Northville 37 49:19 7:57
28 177 62 Brian Edwards Livonia 39 49:23 7:57
29 192 10 Al. Arche Washington 35 50:07 8:04
30 215 23 Scott Beltz South Lyon 37 51:01 8:13
31 218 105 Ian Hubert Ann Arbor 37 51:05 8:14
32 230 377 Isamu Fairbanks Bloomfield Hills 35 51:44 8:20
33 250 246 Lorne Zalesin Birmingham 39 52:59 8:32
34 253 435 Matthew Fuligni Northville 39 53:01 8:32
35 258 459 Sanjeev Dev Northville 38 53:13 8:34
36 260 425 Steve Park Canton 35 53:17 8:35
37 262 152 Charles Morden West Bloomfield 36 53:23 8:36
38 266 132 Gordon Laveroure Novi 39 53:40 8:39
39 282 420 John Foley Plymouth 36 54:20 8:45
40 287 294 Brian Downey Westland 37 54:30 8:47
41 299 442 Bruno Lombard Royal Oak 36 55:19 8:55
42 320 330 Lonie Glieberman Houghton 39 56:22 9:05
43 337 160 Donald Nagy Westland 37 57:03 9:11
44 338 180 Brad Plymale Northville 38 57:11 9:13
45 356 231 Ken Washington Sterling Heights 36 58:07 9:22
46 360 120 Patrick Kelly Northville 39 58:37 9:26
47 363 247 Michael Zarate Redford 35 58:46 9:28
48 374 170 James Padilla Royal Oak 37 1:00:08 9:41
49 409 297 Jason Ruge West Bloomfield 35 1:05:10 10:30
50 416 344 Edward Stieber Plymouth 35 1:06:21 10:41
51 420 224 Gary True Dearborn 38 1:06:59 10:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 282 Tracy Wollschlager Novi 38 40:29 6:31
2 52 179 Mikelle Picardat Farmington Hills 35 42:48 6:54
3 141 445 Kimberly Bedigian Plymouth 37 47:59 7:44
4 151 387 Dana Beck Livonia 35 48:24 7:48
5 152 64 Jill Edwards Westland 37 48:27 7:48
6 157 176 Abby Pendleton Northville 35 48:34 7:49
7 164 59 Adrienne Dresevic Northville 35 48:58 7:53
8 198 118 Kim Keller Howell 39 50:19 8:06
9 202 355 Elizabeth Censoplano 37 50:34 8:09
10 205 139 Larisa Marshall Northville 35 50:39 8:09
11 249 122 Michele Kish Bloomfield Hills 36 52:58 8:32
12 279 96 Amy Hartman South Lyon 38 54:17 8:45
13 289 331 Lynn Valvona Northville 39 54:37 8:48
14 298 167 Lee Okubo Northville 38 55:17 8:54
15 308 53 Kim Denning Westland 37 55:51 9:00
16 310 41 Carolyn Christie Wixom 38 55:55 9:00
17 325 367 Kari Smith Northville 36 56:37 9:07
18 331 299 Tracie Swiecki Northville 38 56:46 9:08
19 333 97 Krista Herbst Plymouth 35 56:48 9:09
20 347 147 Susan Merritt Northville 36 57:18 9:14
21 350 148 Mary Minnick Livonia 38 57:34 9:16
22 353 446 Liliana Ontko Canton 35 57:47 9:18
23 362 374 Debbie Bry Northville 35 58:40 9:27
24 364 185 Kim Rattet West Bloomfield 36 58:46 9:28
25 378 204 Laura Shiltz Ann Arbor 35 1:00:17 9:43
26 384 134 Debra Levantrosser Highland 35 1:01:03 9:50
27 385 406 Allison Bieri Detroit 37 1:01:08 9:51
28 399 245 Kc Zalesin Birmingham 39 1:02:44 10:06
29 402 79 Dottie Garrity Northville 38 1:02:57 10:08
30 403 124 Elyse Kolender Bloomfield Hills 37 1:03:05 10:10
31 418 336 Mary Jensen Northville 37 1:06:34 10:43
32 431 349 Britney Stieber Plymouth 35 1:12:26 11:40


MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 46 Bill Courtney Novi 43 38:39 6:14
2 22 8 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 44 39:56 6:26
3 23 110 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 42 40:15 6:29
4 34 168 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 40:59 6:36
5 41 269 Jack Wickens Chelsea 42 41:55 6:45
6 51 431 Brian Sheehan Walled Lake 43 42:48 6:54
7 54 34 Glenn Burke Dearborn 42 42:50 6:54
8 59 273 Brooks Solterman Plymouth 42 43:25 7:00
9 67 18 Dennis Bagley Northville 42 44:01 7:05
10 76 275 Edward Bartone Northville 42 44:34 7:11
11 79 54 John Dennis Novi 42 44:44 7:12
12 81 375 Rich Hahn Madison Heights 41 45:04 7:16
13 84 39 Alan Chewter Ypsilanti 40 45:08 7:16
14 86 350 Mike Wong Novi 40 45:16 7:17
15 87 421 Douglas Serra Taylor 44 45:19 7:18
16 103 390 Andre Struger Whitmore Lake 44 46:28 7:29
17 111 183 Robert Prebola Livonia 41 46:41 7:31
18 124 175 John Penders Royal Oak 43 47:12 7:36
19 143 25 Michael Benz Novi 40 48:02 7:44
20 146 153 Daniel Morris Grosse Pointe Par 44 48:05 7:45
21 149 300 Frank Cole Novi 43 48:16 7:47
22 154 193 Jeff Roan Northville 41 48:31 7:49
23 155 1213 Jeff Roan Northville 41 48:31 7:49
24 156 220 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 44 48:32 7:49
25 190 43 Michael Cicotte Westland 43 49:53 8:02
26 200 438 Carlos Junca Canton 44 50:26 8:07
27 239 292 Paul Perkins Royal Oak 40 52:19 8:26
28 240 400 Mark Landis Royal Oak 44 52:24 8:26
29 245 366 James Patterson Northville 44 52:39 8:29
30 255 337 Julian Monterosso Northville 41 53:11 8:34
31 269 125 Joseph Kosinski Farmington Hills 42 53:45 8:39
32 290 298 Mike Somers Northville 41 54:37 8:48
33 322 301 Mike Strieter Plymouth 42 56:25 9:05
34 328 154 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 42 56:41 9:08
35 332 335 Kristin Evans Northville 40 56:47 9:09
36 334 33 Mark Bruckman Northville 40 56:55 9:10
37 340 385 Blake Hershey West Bloomfield 43 57:11 9:13
38 341 254 Adam Danes Northville 40 57:11 9:13
39 389 1357 Tom Rogala Northville 40 1:01:33 9:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 96 6 Tina Alagna Canton 40 45:48 7:23
2 122 24 Debra Bennethum Rochester 40 47:04 7:35
3 128 104 Paulette Hoose Fenton 40 47:30 7:39
4 139 123 Penny Kitchen Commerce Twp 41 47:46 7:42
5 148 284 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield 42 48:10 7:46
6 171 440 Sandra McGuire Northville 43 49:14 7:56
7 180 145 Lynn Meisel Novi 44 49:31 7:59
8 183 61 Jane Dyson Northville 41 49:34 7:59
9 194 38 Lisa Chapman Brighton 41 50:14 8:05
10 208 324 Nancy Reppenhagen Livonia 43 50:46 8:11
11 252 325 Kathie Yutzy Northville 41 53:00 8:32
12 270 333 Jane Barrott Northville 41 53:46 8:40
13 273 286 Maureen Babcock Northville 43 53:55 8:41
14 275 252 Julie Colter Northville 40 54:00 8:42
15 295 434 Kelly Fuligni Northville 40 55:11 8:53
16 314 332 Shari Dumont Walled Lake 40 56:00 9:01
17 321 218 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woo 41 56:23 9:05
18 343 303 Janet Polidori Northville 43 57:12 9:13
19 345 403 Julie Green Novi 40 57:13 9:13
20 348 184 Judy Rathwell Northville 40 57:18 9:14
21 393 177 Melissa Peterson Brighton 40 1:01:56 9:58
22 419 457 Cheryl Gutekunst Woodhaven 43 1:06:55 10:47
23 424 217 Emiko Tawarada Ann Arbor 44 1:07:25 10:51


MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 210 John Springer South Lyon 45 37:29 6:02
2 16 399 Paul Ellingert Urbana 49 39:00 6:17
3 24 229 Doug Vandervoort Novi 49 40:21 6:30
4 25 151 Timothy Mooney Toledo 47 40:23 6:30
5 28 263 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 45 40:28 6:31
6 32 233 Michael Webster Northville 47 40:53 6:35
7 35 443 Gerou Thomas Canton 49 41:07 6:37
8 70 143 Tom McHugh Novi 46 44:17 7:08
9 80 155 Andrew Motowski Haslett 46 44:53 7:14
10 88 323 Richard Rujala Northville 49 45:22 7:18
11 108 223 Rodrigo Tobar Jr Farmington Hills 47 46:34 7:30
12 112 305 Robert Gelven Northville 45 46:42 7:31
13 115 262 Shiro Moree Franklin 46 46:46 7:32
14 131 289 William Oppat Novi 45 47:37 7:40
15 144 278 Thomas Morris Novi 47 48:03 7:44
16 158 328 Jon Forslund Northville 45 48:44 7:51
17 166 91 Gregory Hamel Northville 47 49:01 7:54
18 173 458 Adrian Berkeley Windsor 45 49:16 7:56
19 178 40 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 48 49:26 7:58
20 189 392 David Prange Plymouth 49 49:52 8:02
21 193 16 Jon Austin Madison Heights 49 50:09 8:05
22 201 13 Scott Atkinson Novi 48 50:31 8:08
23 210 19 Alan Barker South Lyon 45 50:52 8:12
24 212 161 Robert Newcomb Northville 47 50:55 8:12
25 214 407 Kevin Dunivun Northville 47 50:59 8:13
26 217 157 Tom Mroz Northville 49 51:05 8:14
27 257 195 Mike Ruffing Northville 46 53:13 8:34
28 259 318 Kurt Meile Northville 47 53:16 8:35
29 263 82 Peter Gibson Northville 49 53:24 8:36
30 277 48 Tim Coyne Roseville 48 54:10 8:43
31 280 136 Martin Lulek Troy 48 54:18 8:45
32 294 444 Steve Horris Canton 49 55:06 8:52
33 296 113 Brian Johnson Roseville 47 55:11 8:53
34 309 404 Gene Myers Canton 47 55:53 9:00
35 311 320 Doug Wood Northville 46 55:56 9:01
36 327 342 David Desandre Northville 45 56:40 9:08
37 355 164 Tai Nguyen Farmington Hills 47 58:00 9:20
38 358 287 Jim Rice Northville 45 58:36 9:26
39 368 460 Yves Nugent Farmington 46 59:28 9:35
40 375 227 Rodney Turton Canton 45 1:00:08 9:41
41 405 388 Steve Wyatt Waterford 48 1:04:07 10:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 137 352 Brenda Slocum Wixom 46 47:42 7:41
2 206 251 Bridget Clouse Lake Orion 48 50:44 8:10
3 216 156 Gail Mroz Northville 48 51:05 8:14
4 224 76 Joann Gagnier Birmingham 46 51:30 8:18
5 227 7 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 47 51:37 8:19
6 229 127 Amy Kostrzewa Northville 46 51:39 8:19
7 248 283 Joyce Segedi Canton 48 52:55 8:31
8 307 209 Ann Spaulding Livonia 45 55:48 8:59
9 315 70 Sue Flanagan Novi 45 56:00 9:01
10 318 356 Deanna Blessing Allen Park 46 56:08 9:02
11 319 312 Beryl Sorsa Northville 46 56:08 9:03
12 339 351 Dia Chiku Mason West Bloomfield 46 57:11 9:13
13 346 402 Rich Hewlett Novi 46 57:15 9:13
14 357 200 Suzanne Schulz Plymouth 46 58:17 9:23
15 386 186 Ann Ray Westland 48 1:01:14 9:52
16 392 198 Cheree Scarantino Brighton 49 1:01:56 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 216 John Tarkowski Northville 54 39:15 6:19
2 45 369 David Cripps Huntington Woods 53 42:27 6:50
3 47 74 Phil French Howell 50 42:32 6:51
4 82 424 Aaron Pratt Saline 53 45:04 7:16
5 107 463 Randy Step South Lyon 51 46:32 7:30
6 110 174 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 46:39 7:31
7 114 27 John Bodley Westland 52 46:44 7:32
8 119 129 Dale Krcek Fishers 53 46:56 7:34
9 147 311 Ross Morell Brighton 54 48:10 7:45
10 153 370 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor 53 48:30 7:49
11 165 315 James Bearden Livonia 52 48:59 7:53
12 182 279 Mario Medellin Livonia 52 49:34 7:59
13 196 329 Daniel MacGlashing Novi 50 50:19 8:06
14 207 89 John Hadley Novi 50 50:46 8:11
15 244 277 Jonathan Hayes Warren 52 52:37 8:28
16 274 17 David Auwers Northville 53 53:55 8:41
17 297 347 Kevin Decker Cadillac 53 55:13 8:54
18 317 389 Scott Szumanski Woodhaven 54 56:05 9:02
19 352 364 Len Constantine New Baltimore 54 57:43 9:18
20 370 108 Bruce Irwin Dearborn 54 1:00:01 9:40
21 398 362 Joshua Jaime Northville 51 1:02:44 10:06
22 415 461 Peter Lane Warren 50 1:06:11 10:40


FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 247 285 Kathleen Clark Fraser 50 52:51 8:31
2 293 172 Diane Patton Belleville 54 54:47 8:49
3 373 31 Julie Brown Dearborn 51 1:00:07 9:41
4 390 343 Laura Droze Northville 50 1:01:39 9:56
5 397 190 Kim Richardson Hippler Ann Arbor 50 1:02:42 10:06
6 406 99 Susan Higdon Brighton 52 1:04:34 10:24
7 422 341 Norma Pletzke Northville 51 1:07:06 10:48

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 372 Doug Soliz Allen Park 56 40:43 6:34
2 58 376 Llyod Hansen Bloomfield Hills 59 43:24 6:59
3 71 264 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills 55 44:20 7:08
4 117 348 Don Gerber West Bloomfield 55 46:52 7:33
5 197 208 Andrew Soifer Ann Arbor 56 50:19 8:06
6 204 206 Richard Simoni Warren 56 50:37 8:09
7 222 291 Dave Pine Northville 57 51:20 8:16
8 225 52 Mark Delbrugge Southgate 56 51:31 8:18
9 226 226 David Tucker Westland 58 51:32 8:18
10 234 340 Ed Pletzke Northville 59 51:51 8:21
11 238 422 Jim Coleman Ann Arbor 57 52:09 8:24
12 267 78 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 59 53:41 8:39
13 301 73 Jerry Fouchey Ann Arbor 57 55:23 8:55
14 359 119 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 55 58:37 9:26
15 361 221 Paul Thompson Northville 59 58:37 9:26
16 376 135 Ming Louie Northville 58 1:00:10 9:41
17 391 100 Chris Hippler Ann Arbor 56 1:01:48 9:57
18 407 197 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 55 1:04:57 10:28
19 410 232 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 58 1:05:17 10:31
20 417 250 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens 57 1:06:27 10:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 394 Donna Olson Canton 57 47:04 7:35
2 145 418 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 48:03 7:44
3 288 361 Mary Obrien Ferndale 56 54:32 8:47

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 102 173 Jim Patton Belleville 60 46:23 7:28
2 291 338 Gary Levine Northville 61 54:44 8:49
3 351 417 Don Kearney Canton 62 57:38 9:17
4 354 158 David Muir Birmingham 61 57:59 9:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 94 95 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 60 45:44 7:22
2 408 373 Phyllis Klinger Birmingham 62 1:04:58 10:28

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 235 234 John Wehrly Madison Heights 67 52:02 8:23
2 427 72 Carl Fontana Bloomfield Hills 68 1:09:13 11:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 303 149 Larry Mishler Plymouth 70 55:39 8:58
2 429 267 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 72 1:10:08 11:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 10ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 1449 Adam Wheeler Westland 30 16:23 5:17
2 2 1210 John Reich Scottsdale 38 16:27 5:18
3 3 386 David Homann South Lyon 39 17:04 5:30

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 1132 Suzanne Larsen Fenton 29 17:42 5:42
2 15 1095 Alissa Hall Carleton 22 18:26 5:56
3 19 1301 Danielle Hobbs Shelby Twp. 25 18:44 6:02

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 1472 Robert Duerksen Ann Arbor 46 17:40 5:42

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 1163 Robin Mitchell Plymouth 40 21:25 6:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 132 1050 Giuliano Daniel Northville 7 24:48 7:59
2 328 1385 Kian Hershberger Northville 8 31:24 10:07
3 403 1296 Benjamin Cracraft Northville 8 35:47 11:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 353 1032 Caitlyn Cavicchiolo South Lyon 8 32:31 10:28
2 385 1273 Katie Webster Northville 8 34:41 11:10
3 452 1156 Brooke McDonald Canton 6 46:35 15:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 1004 Victor Allen Waterford 14 18:29 5:57
2 31 1118 Charles Kingston Wixom 12 19:42 6:21
3 34 1341 Trent Johnson Northville 14 19:54 6:25
4 39 1074 Tyler Foley New Hudson 14 20:10 6:30
5 47 1110 Akshay Jetli Ann Arbor 13 20:40 6:39
6 49 1221 Anthony Russel Wixom 14 21:05 6:48
7 70 1003 John Alexander Madison Heights 14 22:00 7:05
8 81 1553 Kevin Courtney Novi 11 22:45 7:20
9 87 1426 Mike Cavanaugh Madison Heights 14 23:03 7:26
10 101 1527 Jp Mulcahy Northville 11 23:31 7:34
11 104 1462 Alec Morgan Northville 10 23:35 7:36
12 113 1053 Oliver Daniel Northville 9 23:59 7:44
13 127 1404 Jack Droze Northville 14 24:30 7:53
14 130 1359 Joshua Hall Northville 12 24:47 7:59
15 131 1410 Alex Oehmke Northville 14 24:47 7:59
16 148 1416 Erik Morell Brighton 9 25:14 8:08
17 153 1398 Colin Gross Plymouth 14 25:26 8:12
18 163 1112 Harry Kaloustian Northville 9 25:41 8:16
19 166 1005 Aidan Anderson Farmington Hills 11 25:48 8:19
20 169 1375 Graham Burns Rochester 12 25:53 8:20
21 188 1056 Ryan Denison Dearborn 13 26:23 8:30
22 189 1257 Ryan Tice Saline 11 26:27 8:31
23 196 1064 Robbie Easterbrook Madison Heights 14 26:39 8:35
24 198 1179 Conor Naughton Northville 10 26:43 8:36
25 227 1217 Johnny Rodiguez Northville 9 27:48 8:57
26 239 1402 Jack Fielder Pinckney 12 28:07 9:03
27 245 1442 Jake Reitzloff Northville 9 28:20 9:07
28 316 1279 Tyler Whitehead Novi 11 30:53 9:57
29 365 1157 Bryce McDonald Canton 9 33:22 10:45
30 402 1377 Andy Harris Northville 14 35:28 11:25
31 414 1353 Brent Bartone Northville 10 37:27 12:04
32 428 1079 Joshua Garretson Northville 10 40:23 13:00
33 431 1082 John Garrity Northville 11 40:37 13:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 14
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 111 1270 Lauren Walker Canton 12 23:57 7:43
2 122 1303 Rachel Johnston Ann Arbor 13 24:23 7:51
3 150 1269 Allison Walker Canton 13 25:15 8:08
4 156 1429 Mallory Church Livonia 14 25:29 8:13
5 161 1178 Clare Naughton Northville 13 25:38 8:15
6 176 1176 Michael Nadolski Farmington Hills 11 26:06 8:24
7 193 1523 Sheadan Jennings Northville 12 26:38 8:35
8 197 1460 Sarah Shelton South Lyon 14 26:41 8:36
9 225 1215 Alexandra Rodiguez Northville 12 27:38 8:54
10 250 1125 Lydia Kowalske Livonia 12 28:30 9:11
11 267 1337 Lisa Hamel Northville 12 29:03 9:21
12 271 1489 Grace Carmona Northville 10 29:15 9:25
13 272 1526 Helen Mulcahy Northville 14 29:15 9:25
14 284 1466 Paige Baal Novi 10 29:34 9:31
15 294 1373 Julia Burns Rochester 14 29:54 9:38
16 295 1265 Brianna Vandervoort Novi 14 30:07 9:42
17 299 1266 Katie Vandervoort Novi 11 30:17 9:45
18 307 1331 Shelby Martin South Lyon 14 30:25 9:48
19 314 1085 Sarah George Livonia 13 30:39 9:52
20 366 1150 Charlotte Marsalese Northville 11 33:29 10:47
21 367 1534 Rachel Peterson 12 33:29 10:47
22 380 1443 Megan Krings Northville 9 34:26 11:05
23 388 1307 Katie Kalass Northville 10 34:53 11:14
24 390 1309 Megan Kerr Northville 10 34:55 11:15
25 421 1083 Sarah Garrity Northville 12 38:04 12:15
26 422 1247 Katelynn Swanson Madison Heights 14 38:29 12:23
27 481 1352 Erin Wilson South Lyon 10 53:34 17:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 1453 Joseph Banyai Royal Oak 17 17:20 5:35
2 5 1144 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 17 17:27 5:37
3 6 1364 Erik Ringo Northville 17 17:34 5:40
4 10 1450 Shawn Howse Livonia 16 17:50 5:45
5 18 1187 Spencer Ornes Novi 19 18:30 5:58
6 22 1010 Lukas Barnes Novi 15 18:51 6:04
7 25 1418 Jeff Girbach Novi 16 19:16 6:12
8 26 1518 Lucas Seibel Plymouth 17 19:16 6:13
9 27 1155 Rob McConkey Waterford 15 19:18 6:13
10 28 1258 Tony Tice Saline 19 19:19 6:13
11 30 1177 Chris Nance Washington 16 19:28 6:16
12 36 1463 Joe Ellinger Urbana 17 20:01 6:27
13 40 1321 Ryan Whitaker Findlay 16 20:12 6:31
14 41 1076 Ryan Gage Northville 16 20:13 6:31
15 42 1224 Alex Salinas Dearborn 18 20:15 6:31
16 44 1411 Charles Oehmke Northville 18 20:34 6:37
17 53 1122 Justin Koehl Shelby Twp 15 21:23 6:53
18 55 1433 Kris Vancleave 19 21:28 6:55
19 86 1479 John Dunn Northville 16 23:02 7:25
20 88 1354 Evan Bartone Northville 15 23:07 7:27
21 93 1058 David Diperna Madison Heights 15 23:18 7:30
22 94 1403 Martin Droze Northville 18 23:18 7:30
23 108 1089 Andrew Grazioli Canton 15 23:50 7:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 1276 Rachael Wessel Wixom 16 20:04 6:28
2 56 1387 Kristen Engstrom Northville 19 21:28 6:55
3 85 1096 Stephanie Hamel Northville 15 23:01 7:25
4 100 1229 Alexandra Schmidt Frankenmuth 16 23:29 7:34
5 114 1478 Amy Baditoi Northville 16 24:07 7:46
6 143 1009 Ibissa Azcona Northville 19 25:09 8:06
7 144 1414 Kristina Morell Brighton 16 25:10 8:06
8 151 1344 Kelsey Soronen Livonia 15 25:22 8:10
9 152 1475 Adrienne Bortell Plymouth 17 25:25 8:11
10 157 1333 Lauren Hall Novi 15 25:30 8:13
11 158 1340 Shelby Johnson Northville 16 25:31 8:13
12 159 1234 Kristen Singletary Northville 16 25:32 8:13
13 164 1186 Kelsey Olinik Novi 15 25:43 8:17
14 182 1302 Laura Johnston Ann Arbor 15 26:15 8:27
15 204 1382 Kelly Irwin South Lyon 15 26:46 8:37
16 207 1127 Stephanie Kraft Livonia 15 26:50 8:39
17 210 1339 Taylor Johnson Northville 18 27:04 8:43
18 229 1313 Emilee Rozanski Livonia 18 27:50 8:58
19 258 1181 Nora Naughton Northville 16 28:45 9:16
20 263 1323 Becca Zajac Livonia 17 28:56 9:19
21 268 1256 Kelli Tice Saline 17 29:04 9:22
22 293 1376 Jackie Harris Northville 16 29:54 9:38
23 442 1029 Llindsay Canvasser West Bloomfield 18 43:27 13:59
24 466 1287 Sylvia Zannis Novi 18 50:57 16:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 1397 James Droze Northville 20 21:44 7:00
2 119 1039 Dean Conway Northville 24 24:19 7:50
3 167 1063 Matthew Dupuis Streetsboro 23 25:51 8:20
4 168 1057 Steven Dettloff Livonia 23 25:52 8:20
5 203 1315 Dane Schlief Livonia 20 26:46 8:37
6 350 1294 Ryan Bice Northville 24 32:27 10:27
7 359 1109 Edward Jankowski Northville 22 32:58 10:37
8 445 1249 Chris Thomas Northville 24 44:45 14:25
9 450 1252 Robert Thomas Northville 22 46:05 14:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 1065 Danielle Elwood New Hudson 21 21:06 6:48
2 79 1521 Tamara Stevenson Ann Arbor 22 22:36 7:17
3 115 1420 Sarah Phillips Livonia 23 24:10 7:47
4 117 1243 Julia Stulock Westland 21 24:17 7:49
5 192 1232 Christiane Seewald Redford 21 26:33 8:33
6 230 1204 Heather Proper Streetsboro 23 27:53 8:59
7 259 1371 Ashleigh Doinidis Northville 22 28:46 9:16
8 274 1405 Sara Droze Northville 22 29:21 9:27
9 325 1392 Brittany Koester Commerce Twp 23 31:21 10:06
10 329 1141 Lisa Longeway Northville 22 31:27 10:08
11 347 1267 Jennifer Vogel Northville 24 32:12 10:22
12 370 1106 Amina Horozic Harrison Township 24 33:38 10:50
13 420 1304 Stephanie Jones Plymouth 22 38:01 12:14
14 424 1136 Anrea Link Northville 22 39:23 12:41
15 426 1138 Jaclynn Link Northville 23 39:37 12:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 1314 Denny Savard Rochester Hills 27 18:02 5:49
2 35 1458 Mark Jenkins Warren 27 19:58 6:26
3 61 1432 Josh Bonno Plymouth 26 21:43 7:00
4 106 1042 Thomas Cullen Dearborn 29 23:45 7:39
5 107 3 Andrew Fioritti Northville 26 23:46 7:39
6 109 1461 Adam Gordon Wixom 27 23:54 7:42
7 120 1259 Filip Tomik Lasalle 28 24:23 7:51
8 140 1430 Joe Pruchnik Detroit 27 25:02 8:04
9 174 1451 John Madias Novi 28 26:01 8:23
10 185 1288 Jason Zellen Rochester Hills 27 26:17 8:28
11 226 1366 Patrick Belanger Ann Arbor 29 27:42 8:55
12 265 1047 Nick D'Adamo Northville 27 29:00 9:20
13 448 1250 Paul Thomas Northville 25 46:00 14:49
14 482 1350 Will Wilson South Lyon 27 53:35 17:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 1268 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 27 21:54 7:03
2 69 1431 Colleen Zathey Westland 29 21:55 7:04
3 96 1483 Nicole Weir Troy 28 23:18 7:30
4 121 1395 Isis Fernandez Holt 26 24:23 7:51
5 136 1292 Dana Baurhenn Fair Haven 26 24:57 8:02
6 137 1311 Amy Proulx Milford 26 24:59 8:03
7 154 1154 Emilie Mathieu Ann Arbor 26 25:27 8:12
8 171 1293 Kristi Baurhenn New Baltimore 28 25:54 8:21
9 180 1473 Andrea Spratt 27 26:09 8:25
10 181 1389 Claudial Del Busto Bloomfield Hills 29 26:13 8:27
11 187 1046 Gina D'Adamo Northville 25 26:21 8:29
12 194 1318 Sarah Stella Ann Arbor 29 26:38 8:35
13 199 1351 Sarah L Stobbe Plymouth 26 26:43 8:36
14 222 1284 Tiffany Zabinski Dearborn 25 27:36 8:53
15 228 1220 Kimberly Ruediger Royal Oak 29 27:49 8:57
16 253 1170 Melissa Morse Novi 29 28:37 9:13
17 291 1246 Mia Sussman Ann Arbor 26 29:53 9:37
18 301 1142 Melissa Lukasik Northville 28 30:21 9:47
19 303 1282 Kristin Woodby Northville 26 30:24 9:47
20 321 1197 Sara Persavich Sterling Heights 26 31:07 10:01
21 332 1291 Christine Banasinski Warren 25 31:29 10:08
22 360 1425 Casey Zbinden Sterling Hts 28 33:03 10:39
23 374 1107 Heidi Izard Northville 27 33:51 10:54
24 378 1126 Jodi Kowalski Madison Heights 29 34:17 11:02
25 379 1236 Kristen Spencer Livonia 28 34:18 11:03
26 389 1194 Jennifer Paulson Brighton 25 34:54 11:14
27 393 1381 Leah Parks Plymouth 25 35:06 11:18
28 397 1153 Jaclynn Martin Ann Arbor 28 35:25 11:24
29 398 1212 Alison Rigsby Ann Arbor 26 35:25 11:24
30 399 1024 Stephanie Burum Ann Arbor 26 35:25 11:24
31 409 1026 Amber Camiller Canton 28 37:12 11:59
32 410 1365 Amber McMullen Northville 29 37:13 11:59
33 413 1336 Melissa Wuss Northville 28 37:21 12:02
34 427 1130 Amy Lagrow Garden City 28 39:45 12:48
35 457 1025 Vanessa Byerle Northville 25 47:53 15:25
36 472 1104 Kelli Hills Ypsilanti 25 51:16 16:31
37 487 1135 Kristie Ligner Canton 29 57:38 18:33
38 488 1159 Kristy McDonald Howell 28 57:38 18:33
39 489 1218 Lisa Rozum Canton 29 57:38 18:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 1436 Christopher Zent Ann Arbor 31 17:39 5:41
2 51 1223 Eric Saarela Commerce Twp 33 21:14 6:51
3 52 1394 Cj Trupp Iii Novi 32 21:21 6:53
4 65 1020 Thomas Brewbaker Plymouth 31 21:47 7:01
5 68 1455 Gregory Adams Adrian 33 21:55 7:04
6 71 1487 Jason Fannon Novi 30 22:00 7:05
7 74 1116 Nathan Kibler Ferndale 32 22:23 7:13
8 99 1347 Mike Croy Royal Oak 32 23:26 7:33
9 1427 Mike Croy Royal Oak 32 24:14 7:48
10 128 1555 Steve Marcero Canton 30 24:31 7:54
11 141 1027 Brian Camiller Canton 30 25:02 8:04
12 212 1248 Rich Szabo Lincoln Park 33 27:15 8:47
13 217 1069 Thomas Farnsworth Belleville 33 27:27 8:50
14 231 1214 Bill Robson Howell 30 27:55 8:59
15 240 1072 Erik Fix Livoniqa 34 28:07 9:03
16 260 1241 Adam Strean Livonia 31 28:52 9:18
17 261 214 Adam Strean Livonia 31 28:52 9:18
18 266 1470 Tim Henigan Rochester 32 29:02 9:21
19 270 1148 Peter Marsack Livonia 30 29:10 9:24
20 282 1045 Jonathan Curry Fowlerville 32 29:30 9:30
21 311 1070 Alan Fischer Superior Township 30 30:32 9:50
22 324 1383 Bernard Froman Northville 32 31:18 10:05
23 355 1219 Justin Ruediger Royal Oak 32 32:32 10:29
24 407 1529 Brian Bayer Northville 31 36:48 11:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 129 1316 Julie Shepherd Canton 34 24:38 7:56
2 165 1226 Becky Schad Novi 33 25:47 8:18
3 219 1102 Colleen Hesse Westland 34 27:29 8:51
4 235 1133 Rachelle Leach Belleville 34 27:57 9:00
5 238 1151 Eve Marshall Ferndale 30 28:06 9:03
6 242 1160 Jennifer McPhail Northville 30 28:12 9:05
7 277 1242 Lisa Strean Livonia 30 29:24 9:28
8 278 215 Lisa Strean Livonia 30 29:25 9:28
9 281 1044 Anjanette Curry Fowlerville 30 29:29 9:30
10 288 1334 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth 32 29:39 9:33
11 306 1440 Heather Strain Glen Ellyn 33 30:25 9:48
12 310 1173 Ananda Mushyam Novi 33 30:30 9:49
13 320 1235 Janet Sneckenberger White Lake 34 31:06 10:01
14 337 1346 Maryann Nenninger Livonia 34 31:39 10:12
15 339 1407 Amy McConville Ann Arbor 30 31:44 10:13
16 361 1202 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 33 33:10 10:41
17 375 1035 Amy Chu Royal Oak 30 34:06 10:59
18 376 1129 Tracy Labelle Clinton Township 30 34:08 11:00
19 384 1078 Kristen Gajda Northville 34 34:39 11:09
20 386 1283 Melissa Youmans Waterford 30 34:42 11:11
21 406 1530 Hope Bayer Northville 30 36:47 11:51
22 415 1281 Katherine Wilmoth Livonia 30 37:30 12:05
23 441 1034 Jennifer Chappell Plymouth 30 43:09 13:54
24 470 1071 Jennifer Fischer Superior Township 31 51:16 16:30
25 471 1528 Kara Slater Novi 31 51:16 16:30
26 474 1231 Heidi Schubring Superior Twp. 31 51:22 16:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 1434 Joel Hoose Fenton 39 18:26 5:56
2 24 1263 Geoff Travis Miami 38 19:07 6:10
3 29 1201 John Petz Northville 35 19:27 6:16
4 38 1041 John Crumm Clinton Township 39 20:08 6:29
5 46 1077 Joseph Gajda Northville 36 20:38 6:39
6 64 1326 Brian Engle Armada 39 21:47 7:01
7 66 1119 Chuck Kingston Wixom 37 21:49 7:02
8 72 1175 Jim Nader Novi 36 22:03 7:06
9 77 1164 Joseph Molloy Northville 39 22:31 7:15
10 139 1424 Dan Braker Gross Pt Frms 39 25:01 8:04
11 147 1260 Gregory Topping Ypsilanti 36 25:14 8:08
12 186 1447 Keith Leroy 36 26:18 8:28
13 213 1295 Robert Cardenas Northville 35 27:21 8:49
14 221 1094 Thomas Hahn Novi 36 27:31 8:52
15 223 1060 Christopher Duda Northville 37 27:37 8:54
16 233 1037 Robert Cloud Northville 39 27:55 9:00
17 236 1098 Mark Harland Plymouth 38 27:59 9:01
18 252 1471 Michael Trader Royal Oak 39 28:36 9:13
19 257 1332 Doug Baker White Lake 37 28:43 9:15
20 292 1012 Geoffrey Bauer Oxford 37 29:53 9:37
21 305 1305 Stephen Jones Ypsilanti Twp 36 30:25 9:48
22 309 1174 Vishwa Mushyam Novi 38 30:29 9:49
23 326 1200 Scott Peterson Brighton 38 31:21 10:06
24 331 334 Kevin Hershberger Northville 37 31:28 10:08
25 340 1401 Mark McConville Northville 36 31:45 10:13
26 354 1033 Joseph Cavicchiolo South Lyon 37 32:31 10:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 105 1362 Lisa Essien Plymouth 38 23:39 7:37
2 179 1322 Debbi Williams Garden City 35 26:09 8:25
3 190 1495 Kirsten Rumfeldt Lasalle 38 26:28 8:31
4 208 1211 Tracy Reinhardt Northville 37 26:56 8:41
5 224 1097 Alexandra Harland Plymouth 36 27:37 8:54
6 247 1121 Kristen Knox Northville 36 28:25 9:09
7 287 1073 Kim Fix Livonia 36 29:39 9:33
8 296 1052 Lina Daniel Northville 36 30:09 9:43
9 322 1182 Linda Nicastro Northville 39 31:10 10:02
10 334 1203 Holly Piantedosi Canton 36 31:31 10:09
11 346 1550 Lisa Day West Bloomfield 35 32:11 10:22
12 351 1011 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon 36 32:28 10:27
13 352 1485 Becky Skates Royal Oak 37 32:31 10:28
14 364 1158 Judy McDonald Canton 37 33:21 10:45
15 368 1205 Christine Provalenko Livonia 37 33:31 10:48
16 369 1320 Shawn Strain Northville 35 33:34 10:48
17 371 1361 Rebecca Fielder Northville 39 33:38 10:50
18 377 1061 Peggy Duffy Livonia 38 34:09 11:00
19 383 1469 Stephanie Grespen Detroit 39 34:37 11:09
20 395 1481 Sharon Layne Farmington 35 35:21 11:23
21 401 1103 Angela Hill Plymouth 39 35:26 11:25
22 412 1482 Michelle Trail Canton 37 37:20 12:01
23 417 1017 Michelle Bochinski Canton 35 37:44 12:09
24 432 1327 Nanette Engle Armada 38 40:37 13:05
25 454 1280 Suzanne Wichman Plymouth 35 46:49 15:04


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 1022 Victor Brown Canton 43 18:00 5:48
2 14 1001 Michael Adamczyk Northville 43 18:13 5:52
3 20 1484 Brian Tate Clawson 40 18:45 6:02
4 21 1189 Eric Pagac Dearborn 44 18:48 6:03
5 23 1519 Johnny Starlyte Chelsea 42 18:59 6:07
6 33 1477 Greg First Livonia 44 19:50 6:24
7 57 168 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 40 21:31 6:56
8 76 1300 Peter Hayek Novi 40 22:25 7:13
9 80 1488 Lee Carmona Northville 44 22:39 7:18
10 92 1271 Steve Walker Canton 42 23:15 7:29
11 118 1213 Jeff Roan Northville 41 24:18 7:50
12 138 1199 Matt Peterson Brighton 43 25:01 8:03
13 149 1051 Joseph Daniel Northville 42 25:15 8:08
14 160 1454 Robert Stead Bloomfield 42 25:34 8:14
15 162 1222 Jeffery Russel Wixom 42 25:40 8:16
16 183 1439 Keith Taylor Waterford 40 26:15 8:27
17 200 1016 Dave Berkey Canton 44 26:44 8:37
18 201 1363 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 42 26:45 8:37
19 209 1055 Andrew Denison Dearborn 40 26:58 8:41
20 234 1357 Tom Rogala Northville 40 27:55 9:00
21 244 1441 Cliff Reitzloff Northville 43 28:20 9:07
22 264 1066 David Endres Southfield 43 28:58 9:20
23 269 1360 Stephen Fielder Northville 43 29:09 9:23
24 318 1338 Pete Unknown Walled Lake 42 30:54 9:57
25 327 1468 Chris Joseph Novi 43 31:22 10:06
26 344 1520 Jim Risch Whitmore Lake 40 31:59 10:18
27 362 1233 Rick Sharp Canton 43 33:11 10:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 1014 Linda Bellinger Walled Lakem 41 21:40 6:59
2 89 1140 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom 42 23:07 7:27
3 102 1329 Yoshiko Tischler Novi 40 23:34 7:35
4 103 1114 Mary Kerwin Plymouth 42 23:35 7:36
5 184 1517 Cathy Kelly Northville 40 26:16 8:28
6 202 1474 Robin Foster Washington 42 26:46 8:37
7 216 1015 Lisa Benkarski Novi 41 27:25 8:50
8 218 1459 Lisa Verhelle Clarkston 40 27:29 8:51
9 255 1019 Lori Brauer Livonia 42 28:38 9:13
10 256 1006 Catherine Anderson Farmington Hills 42 28:42 9:15
11 285 1446 Michelle Curcione 41 29:37 9:32
12 286 1422 Lisa Erickson Novi 40 29:37 9:32
13 298 1486 Amy Daprile Northville 40 30:10 9:43
14 300 1378 Sarah Savela Novi 41 30:20 9:46
15 315 1348 Jean Cole 42 30:47 9:55
16 317 1188 Laurie Ozaistowicz Warren 40 30:53 9:57
17 323 1285 Marina Zammit South Lyon 41 31:16 10:04
18 342 1467 Patricia Baal Novi 40 31:54 10:16
19 357 1421 Jeanne Wong Novi 42 32:54 10:36
20 358 1108 Deborah Jankowski Livonia 41 32:57 10:37
21 363 1343 Janet Webb Northville 42 33:20 10:44
22 372 1342 Theresa Boss Northville 44 33:39 10:50
23 387 1480 Jennifer Petre Plymouth 41 34:53 11:14
24 391 1306 Ann Kalass Northville 42 34:57 11:15
25 404 1297 Holly Cracraft Northville 42 36:34 11:47
26 416 1067 Margaret Endres Rochester Hills 41 37:35 12:06
27 429 1008 Shelley Austin Brighton 43 40:29 13:02
28 434 1147 Pamela Markison Milford 43 41:13 13:16
29 436 1355 Caryn Bartone Northville 41 42:00 13:31
30 440 1166 Carol Mooney Toledo 44 43:02 13:51
31 459 1255 Kari Tice Saline 43 47:54 15:26
32 467 430 Terri Irrer South Lyon 42 51:12 16:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 1367 Pat Working Northville 49 18:06 5:50
2 32 1216 John Rodiguez Northville 46 19:47 6:22
3 45 1423 Bob Allen Gross Pt Frms 47 20:34 6:38
4 82 1525 Patrick Mulcahy Northville 45 22:47 7:20
5 83 1180 Keith Naughton Northville 46 22:48 7:21
6 126 1184 Ron Nordstrom Wixom 45 24:29 7:53
7 133 1399 Lee Gross Plymouth 46 24:50 8:00
8 135 1533 Mark Grudt Livonia 47 24:53 8:01
9 155 1145 Douglas Manix Southfield 48 25:28 8:12
10 177 1409 Terry Kenny Taylor 48 26:07 8:25
11 214 1412 Mark Oehmke Northville 49 27:22 8:49
12 246 1358 Joseph Hall Novi 46 28:25 9:09
13 312 1086 Peter Gibson Northville 49 30:33 9:50
14 349 1393 Michael Hecimoyich Northville 47 32:23 10:26
15 373 1522 Marshall Grazioli Canton 45 33:46 10:53
16 382 1456 Brian Thomas Northville 45 34:34 11:08
17 392 1308 John Kerr Northville 48 34:57 11:15
18 423 1030 Mark Canvasser West Bloomfield 47 39:14 12:38
19 430 1081 Fran Garrity Northville 47 40:37 13:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 97 1312 Anne Proulx Milford 46 23:20 7:31
2 175 1374 Ann Burns Rochester 48 26:04 8:24
3 191 1400 Sara Hathaway Northville 49 26:31 8:33
4 211 1345 Nancy Soronen Livonia 46 27:14 8:46
5 248 1408 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 47 28:27 9:10
6 290 1317 Traci Sincock Plymouth 49 29:52 9:37
7 297 1368 Robin Working Northville 45 30:10 9:43
8 313 1139 Jing Liu Northville 47 30:33 9:50
9 333 1092 Gloria Hage Northville 45 31:30 10:09
10 343 1319 Amy Storm Northville 45 31:59 10:18
11 396 1491 Cindy Derosa 48 35:22 11:23
12 400 1090 Therese Grossi Northville 47 35:26 11:25
13 418 1172 Sue Murt Southgate 49 37:45 12:09
14 435 1031 Marla Canvasser West Bllomfield 47 41:48 13:28
15 455 1356 Connie Hamel Northville 45 46:52 15:05
16 483 1286 Irene Zannis Novi 45 54:39 17:36


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 1406 Ken Arble Plymouth 50 20:27 6:35
2 60 1445 Rick Duerkesen 50 21:41 6:59
3 73 1195 Ed Pelic Northville 52 22:20 7:12
4 75 1554 Charles Delaney Commerce Twp 50 22:25 7:13
5 90 1535 Allen Duncan Dearborn 50 23:09 7:28
6 91 1476 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 23:15 7:29
7 95 1099 Thaddeus Hejka Canton 54 23:18 7:30
8 112 1328 Bill Wilson South Lyon 52 23:57 7:43
9 125 1111 Jim Johnson Trenton 52 24:29 7:53
10 146 311 Ross Morell Brighton 54 25:14 8:08
11 220 1396 Marty Droze Northville 51 27:29 8:51
12 237 1152 Gary Martin Commerce Twp 52 28:02 9:02
13 249 1228 Guy Schad Livonia 53 28:29 9:10
14 262 1054 Bob Dates Canton 54 28:54 9:19
15 273 1551 Mark Slavens Canton 52 29:19 9:27
16 279 1193 Timothy Paul Northville 51 29:26 9:29
17 280 364 Len Constantine New Baltimore 54 29:28 9:29
18 289 1330 Robert Martin South Lyon 53 29:45 9:35
19 394 1380 Larry Parks Northville 53 35:07 11:18
20 458 1253 Russ Thomas Northville 51 47:53 15:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 243 1289 Terry Zielasko Plymouth 53 28:18 9:07
2 275 1113 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield 50 29:22 9:28
3 335 1413 Dawn Oehmke Northville 50 31:36 10:11
4 341 1532 Linda Nash Novi 53 31:45 10:14
5 381 1272 Cathy Watson Brighton 52 34:28 11:06
6 433 1028 Debbie Canvasser Farmington Hills 52 41:03 13:13
7 439 1084 Mary Gemberling Fishers 54 42:53 13:49
8 446 1143 Jaylee Lynch Garden City 52 45:19 14:36
9 463 1087 Sue Gomez Livonia 52 50:32 16:16
10 464 1227 Cheryl Schad Livonia 53 50:32 16:16
11 465 1369 Darlene Taylor Northville 53 50:57 16:24
12 468 1435 Denise Jenkins Northville 52 51:12 16:29
13 469 1465 Carla Seit Walled Lake 52 51:13 16:29
14 477 1531 Linda Langston Northville 52 52:00 16:45
15 485 1457 Kathryn Mays Northville 53 56:28 18:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 258 Tony Hubbarth Brighton 57 21:02 6:46
2 78 1324 Dale Yagiela Novi 58 22:33 7:16
3 84 1117 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor 57 22:58 7:24
4 110 1494 Antonio Dedomenico Lemingeton 58 23:55 7:42
5 116 1444 Bryane Kowalewski Woodhaven 56 24:16 7:49
6 124 1390 Steve Koester Commerce Twp 57 24:27 7:52
7 142 1192 Daniel Parker Northville 56 25:04 8:05
8 145 1244 Daniel Stultz Sterling Heights 58 25:12 8:07
9 178 1161 Patrick McPhail Northville 59 26:08 8:25
10 195 1349 Marc Stobbe Plymouth 55 26:39 8:35
11 215 1123 Fred Koester Northville 59 27:23 8:49
12 254 1428 Dallas Ahrens Plymouth 55 28:38 9:13
13 283 1048 Robert Dalton Bloomfield Hills 55 29:30 9:30
14 302 1238 John Stewart Plymouth 58 30:22 9:47
15 308 1310 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills 57 30:26 9:48
16 338 1438 Lynn Phillips Livonia 57 31:42 10:12
17 356 1023 Kenneth Brundage Northville 57 32:53 10:36
18 419 1290 Marty Zinlak Northville 59 37:51 12:11
19 425 1137 Dan Link Northville 58 39:24 12:41
20 444 1105 Michael Hinebrook West Bloomfield 59 44:14 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 205 1165 Jill Monette Northville 56 26:47 8:38
2 232 1437 Trudy Fortino Northville 56 27:55 9:00
3 319 1049 Sandy Dalton Bloomfield Hills 56 30:58 9:58
4 330 1168 Yvonne Moore Brighton 58 31:27 10:08
5 405 1264 Kathleen Tucker Westland 57 36:42 11:49
6 408 1415 Maryann Bond Brighton 59 37:04 11:56
7 443 1191 Carol Parker Northville 56 43:55 14:08
8 451 1391 Melissa Koester Commerce Twp 58 46:09 14:52
9 473 1167 Wendy Moore Cadillac 57 51:22 16:32
10 478 1490 Susan Redden Northville 57 52:01 16:45
11 479 1206 Karen Rae Northville 57 52:05 16:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 1493 Armando Bomfiglio Leami Matom 61 21:34 6:57
2 98 1386 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 23:21 7:31
3 172 1036 Edwin Clarke Ann Arbor 60 25:55 8:21
4 173 1198 Jay Peters Rochester Hills 60 26:00 8:23
5 336 1388 Ramon Del Busto Bloomfield Hills 61 31:38 10:11
6 411 1190 Charles Pall Woodhaven 63 37:15 12:00
7 437 1452 Jon Call Northville 60 42:22 13:39
8 447 1007 Marvin Atlas Southfield 61 45:20 14:36
9 456 1492 Kenneth Gibson Livonia 63 47:36 15:20
10 462 1372 Stuart Pollock Northville 64 50:06 16:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 170 1018 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 61 25:53 8:20
2 438 1124 Judy Kohl Northville 61 42:42 13:45
3 476 1146 Beverly Marco Commerce Twp. 63 51:58 16:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 206 1062 Larry Duggan Northville 65 26:48 8:38
2 304 1134 Paul Leece Livonia 65 30:24 9:48
3 348 1059 George Douglas Wayne 69 32:15 10:23
4 453 1417 Michael Cluney Dearborn 66 46:47 15:04
5 486 1068 Thomas Farnsworth St. Clair Shores 69 57:02 18:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 460 1038 Beth Colaner-Kenney Ann Arbor 67 48:28 15:36
2 461 1225 Nancy Savage Northville 65 49:47 16:02
3 475 1091 Sandra Guerard Northville 65 51:58 16:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 1448 David Lee Grosse Ile 70 24:26 7:52
2 134 1277 Jerry White Dearborn Heights 70 24:51 8:00
3 251 1100 Harrison Hensley Pickney 74 28:33 9:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 449 1325 Margo Hershberger Clarksville 70 46:03 14:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 241 1552 Mike Ramey Dearborn 78 28:10 9:04
2 480 1251 Robert Thomas Northville 78 52:05 16:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 484 1384 Pari Darvish Northville 75 56:20 18:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag 5ktime Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 276 1075 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 81 29:23 9:28

Northville, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.