NCAA Div III Great Lakes XC Championships

back to results

Nov. 15, 2008

NCAA Div III Great Lakes XC Championships
Otterbein College


FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Div III Great Lakes XC Championships - 11/15/2008
Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Otterbein College
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #54 Christiansen, Jed SR Calvin 4:58.6 24:44.03 1
2 #60 Van Kampen, Erik SR Calvin 4:59.8 24:50.10 2
3 #55 DeHaan, Nate SR Calvin 5:02.5 25:03.72 3
4 #235 O'Brien, James SR Ohio Northern 5:03.2 25:06.98 4
5 #76 Smith, Dominic SR Case Western 5:03.6 25:09.09 5
6 #229 Adam, Thomas SR Ohio Northern 5:05.1 25:16.31 6
7 #134 Butcher, Devin JR Heidelberg 5:05.3 25:17.55 7
8 #217 Griffin, Ty SO Mount Union 5:05.9 25:20.54 8
9 #216 Ford, Dustin SR Mount Union 5:05.9 25:20.57 9
10 #61 VandenAkker, Dan SR Calvin 5:06.8 25:24.82 10
11 #199 Williams, Andy JR Manchester 5:06.9 25:25.52 11
12 #95 Russo, Grant SR Denison 5:07.0 25:25.84 12
13 #141 Martin, Jamie FR Heidelberg 5:07.1 25:26.16 13
14 #139 Lasch, Scott JR Heidelberg 5:07.2 25:26.68 14
15 #159 Weener, Seth SR Hope 5:07.2 25:26.89 15
16 #125 Welti, Brandon SR Franklin 5:07.5 25:28.18 16
17 #279 Einterz, Seth SO Wabash 5:07.9 25:30.12 17
18 #273 Murray, Tim SR Trine 5:08.9 25:35.54 18
19 #75 Schmidt, Austin JR Case Western 5:09.6 25:38.66 19
20 #70 Gjoraas, Ryan SR Case Western 5:10.0 25:40.99 20
21 #59 Langenberg, Tim SR Calvin 5:10.2 25:41.70 21
22 #96 Salukombo, Makorobo FR Denison 5:10.3 25:42.35 22
23 #41 Bowen, Nathan SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:10.4 25:42.67 23
24 #231 Bowsher, Alan JR Ohio Northern 5:10.6 25:43.89 24
25 #246 Stefanik, David SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.8 25:44.53 25
26 #234 Lewis, Paul SR Ohio Northern 5:10.9 25:45.36 26
27 #213 Basista, Bryce JR Mount Union 5:11.3 25:47.23 27
28 #236 Porter, Eric SR Ohio Northern 5:11.4 25:47.65 28
29 #257 Schneider, Chase SR Otterbein 5:11.4 25:47.89 29
30 #189 Riley, Matt JR Kenyon 5:11.6 25:48.89 30
31 #53 Christiansen, Jake SO Calvin 5:11.6 25:48.91 31
32 #62 Visser, George JR Calvin 5:11.6 25:48.92 32
33 #215 Dietrich, Matt SR Mount Union 5:11.9 25:50.15 33
34 #91 Hultquist, Lex SR Denison 5:13.3 25:57.07 34
35 #181 Boston, Jim SR Kenyon 5:13.8 25:59.50 35
36 #4 Palmer, Bob JR Adrian 5:14.0 26:00.45 36
37 #140 Lemon, Jake JR Heidelberg 5:14.1 26:00.94 37
38 #305 DeWine, Mark SR Wooster 5:14.5 26:03.09 38
39 #301 Savage, Gabe SR Wittenberg 5:14.5 26:03.10 39
40 #251 Castrillo, James JR Otterbein 5:14.7 26:04.13 40
41 #280 Jackson, Hugh SR Wabash 5:14.7 26:04.30 41
42 #293 Stiles, Austin JR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:14.9 26:05.18 42
43 #222 Doss, Conor SR Oberlin 5:15.0 26:05.68 43
44 #214 Dan, Whisler JR Mount Union 5:15.1 26:05.91 44
45 #254 Fyock, Chris SO Otterbein 5:15.1 26:06.37 45
46 #11 Alger, Ben SO Albion 5:15.4 26:07.49 46
47 #275 Compton-Craig, Sam SR Wabash 5:15.7 26:08.99 47
48 #152 Bailey, Robert SR Hope 5:15.7 26:09.20 48
49 #183 Davis, Matt FR Kenyon 5:15.8 26:09.79 49
50 #225 Schild, Ben FR Oberlin 5:16.1 26:11.03 50
51 #103 Hawley, Eric SO DePauw 5:16.2 26:11.41 51
52 #185 Keyserling, Kaleb SR Kenyon 5:16.7 26:14.13 52
53 #283 Milliman, Micah JR Wabash 5:17.3 26:17.12 53
54 #46 Hill, Derek SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:17.7 26:19.13 54
55 #97 Tewahade, Adam JR Denison 5:17.8 26:19.80 55
56 #105 Pucillo, Nick SO DePauw 5:18.0 26:20.64 56
57 #74 Petro, Mike SR Case Western 5:18.1 26:20.99 57
58 #101 Ellis, Nathan SR DePauw 5:18.2 26:21.65 58
59 #158 VanderVelde, Paul SR Hope 5:18.3 26:22.29 59
60 #266 Thomas, Ian SR Rose-Hulman 5:18.4 26:22.49 60
61 #242 Davis, Clay SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:18.5 26:23.11 61
62 #138 Kuess, Jamie JR Heidelberg 5:18.7 26:23.88 62
63 #297 Frick, Kevin SO Wittenberg 5:18.8 26:24.44 63
64 #71 Kleinbaum, Ethan SO Case Western 5:18.8 26:24.71 64
65 #106 Weinberg, Zack JR DePauw 5:19.1 26:25.81 65
66 #228 Williams, Stephen FR Oberlin 5:19.1 26:25.94 66
67 #7 Storm, Tim JR Adrian 5:19.2 26:26.62 67
68 #253 Dixon, Matt SO Otterbein 5:19.5 26:28.09 68
69 #160 Wiersum, Matt JR Hope 5:19.6 26:28.41 69
70 #64 Deardo, Bryan SR Capital 5:19.6 26:28.75 70
71 #44 Eberts, Jim JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:19.8 26:29.41 71
72 #78 Ward, Josh SR Case Western 5:19.8 26:29.76 72
73 #282 McCarthy, Kevin FR Wabash 5:20.0 26:30.64 73
74 #27 Peacock, Wade JR Alma 5:20.0 26:30.75 74
75 #223 King, Ryan SR Oberlin 5:20.2 26:31.64 75
76 #238 Thatcher, Eric SR Ohio Northern 5:20.3 26:31.98 76
77 #184 Houser, Chris SR Kenyon 5:20.4 26:32.27 77
78 #295 Carter, Andrew SO Wittenberg 5:20.5 26:32.89 78
79 #21 Bremer, Mike SO Alma 5:20.5 26:33.16 79
80 #120 Kennedy, Sean SR Franklin 5:20.5 26:33.19 80
81 #221 Davila, Albert SO Oberlin 5:20.7 26:34.00 81
82 #143 Saling, Jarrod SR Heidelberg 5:20.7 26:34.13 82
83 #204 Thomas, Cody JR Marietta 5:20.9 26:34.95 83
84 #284 White, Donavan FR Wabash 5:20.9 26:35.17 84
85 #102 Evans, Joe JR DePauw 5:21.2 26:36.31 85
86 #17 Richardson, Eric SR Albion 5:21.6 26:38.37 86
87 #245 Schlabach, Christia JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:21.7 26:38.75 87
88 #32 Helm, Matt SR Anderson (Ind.) 5:21.9 26:40.19 88
89 #309 Workman, Terry JR Wooster 5:22.0 26:40.56 89
90 #261 Boedicker, Stephen SR Rose-Hulman 5:22.5 26:42.83 90
91 #122 Postel, Christian SR Franklin 5:22.7 26:43.87 91
92 #1 Elsey, Christopher SR Adrian 5:22.7 26:44.05 92
93 #153 Jara, Ryan JR Hope 5:22.8 26:44.55 93
94 #79 Werneiwski, Michael SR Case Western 5:22.9 26:44.80 94
95 #272 King, Darin JR Trine 5:23.3 26:46.76 95
96 #220 Woolfe, Scott SO Mount Union 5:23.3 26:47.09 96
97 #22 Dresser, Will SO Alma 5:23.4 26:47.59 97
98 #200 Josh, Mickle JR Marietta 5:23.6 26:48.29 98
99 #258 Weaver, Tim SR Otterbein 5:23.6 26:48.61 99
100 #243 Hitchcock, Evan FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.9 26:49.71 100
101 #267 Thomas, Mitchell SR Rose-Hulman 5:24.0 26:50.32 101
102 #290 Pontius, Cody SO Wilmington (Ohio) 5:24.3 26:51.64 102
103 #16 Polzin, Taylor FR Albion 5:24.4 26:52.22 103
104 #119 Hojnacki, Jacob SO Franklin 5:24.4 26:52.33 104
105 #198 Pletcher, Kyle JR Manchester 5:24.5 26:52.79 105
106 #240 Batchelder, John FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:24.5 26:53.11 106
107 #262 Caldwell, David SO Rose-Hulman 5:24.7 26:53.74 107
108 #227 Warner, Justin SO Oberlin 5:25.0 26:55.35 108
109 #99 Clark, Steve JR DePauw 5:25.3 26:57.03 109
110 #3 Hart, Joe JR Adrian 5:25.6 26:58.36 110
111 #182 Carpenter, Rob JR Kenyon 5:25.8 26:59.19 111
112 #154 King, Zach SR Hope 5:26.3 27:01.58 112
113 #281 Johnson, Graham JR Wabash 5:26.5 27:02.79 113
114 #9 Yockey, Jay JR Adrian 5:26.7 27:03.57 114
115 #226 Schlawin, Everett SR Oberlin 5:26.8 27:04.08 115
116 #13 Fuentes, Drew FR Albion 5:27.0 27:05.11 116
117 #42 Buhveckey, Mark JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:27.1 27:05.71 117
118 #5 Poulsen, Alex FR Adrian 5:27.2 27:06.18 118
119 #113 Naegeli, Jacob FR Earlham 5:27.6 27:08.17 119
120 #187 McLennon, Dan SR Kenyon 5:27.6 27:08.35 120
121 #88 Chappars, Alex FR Denison 5:27.9 27:10.01 121
122 #93 Mosenthal, Skyler SR Denison 5:28.1 27:10.55 122
123 #156 Love, Nathan FR Hope 5:28.1 27:10.78 123
124 #244 Morrison, Cody SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.2 27:11.39 124
125 #38 Wyatt, Jake FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:28.3 27:11.75 125
126 #34 Pryor, Troy SR Anderson (Ind.) 5:28.4 27:12.12 126
127 #250 Bussell, Max FR Otterbein 5:28.5 27:12.87 127
128 #249 Ray, Thomas SR Olivet 5:29.1 27:15.61
129 #255 Jacoby, Michael JR Otterbein 5:29.1 27:15.91 128
130 #40 Bonezzi, Jeff JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:29.3 27:16.65 129
131 #285 Carroll, Pat FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:29.9 27:19.78 130
132 #203 Siringer, Mike JR Marietta 5:30.1 27:20.62 131
133 #47 Szablewski, Zach FR Baldwin-Wallace 5:30.2 27:21.06 132
134 #121 Martin, Kevin SO Franklin 5:30.2 27:21.45 133
135 #209 Schroer, Jeff JR Mount St. Joseph 5:30.4 27:22.04 134
136 #161 DiRuzza, Dan SR John Carroll 5:30.8 27:23.99 135
137 #12 Croad, Aaron FR Albion 5:30.8 27:24.31 136
138 #286 McElfresh, Dylan SO Wilmington (Ohio) 5:31.0 27:25.01 137
139 #205 Wallace, Terrance FR Marietta 5:31.1 27:25.61 138
140 #241 Brenneman, Gary SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:31.4 27:27.12 139
141 #23 Gilpin, Joel FR Alma 5:31.6 27:28.14 140
142 #89 Griffin, Harry FR Denison 5:31.9 27:29.68 141
143 #8 West, Alexander FR Adrian 5:32.1 27:30.47 142
144 #265 Kreipke, Tyler SO Rose-Hulman 5:32.1 27:30.87 143
145 #26 McMurray, Ben SR Alma 5:32.5 27:32.42 144
146 #304 Caunter, Micah FR Wooster 5:32.8 27:34.11 145
147 #112 McGuire, Sean FR Earlham 5:33.1 27:35.70 146
148 #85 Perkins, Justin FR Defiance 5:33.3 27:36.77 147
149 #114 Tobin, Adam JR Earlham 5:33.5 27:37.60 148
150 #104 Kober, Nate FR DePauw 5:34.0 27:39.99 149
151 #33 Pryor, Tony SR Anderson (Ind.) 5:34.1 27:40.53 150
152 #147 Hengoed, Joe FR Hiram 5:34.1 27:40.78 151
153 #299 McCombs, Ben SR Wittenberg 5:34.3 27:41.62 152
154 #117 Cunningham, Joe SR Franklin 5:34.8 27:44.14 153
155 #191 Herbel, AJ SO Manchester 5:34.9 27:44.36 154
156 #136 Holbrook, Eric SO Heidelberg 5:35.1 27:45.46 155
157 #43 Campbell, Brian JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:35.1 27:45.73 156
158 #31 Duncan, Emby FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:35.4 27:46.94 157
159 #69 Wirrig, Nathan SO Capital 5:35.4 27:47.26 158
160 #218 Meeson, Justin SR Mount Union 5:35.5 27:47.50 159
161 #123 Swango, Scotch JR Franklin 5:35.6 27:47.93 160
162 #260 Aldrich, Micah FR Rose-Hulman 5:36.8 27:54.03 161
163 #109 Fackler, Evan JR Earlham 5:36.9 27:54.40 162
164 #35 Schmidt, Kyle JR Anderson (Ind.) 5:37.6 27:58.12 163
165 #300 Overturf, Matt SO Wittenberg 5:37.7 27:58.62 164
166 #37 St. Amour, Matt FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:38.1 28:00.24 165
167 #307 Lyman, Jeff JR Wooster 5:38.1 28:00.27 166
168 #67 Moore, Alex FR Capital 5:38.4 28:02.20 167
169 #289 Orth, Bret FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:38.5 28:02.69 168
170 #146 Eshelman, Zach FR Hiram 5:38.6 28:03.15 169
171 #294 Warren, David SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:39.0 28:04.91 170
172 #306 Loy, Bryan SR Wooster 5:39.1 28:05.23 171
173 #270 Cochard, Justin SO Trine 5:39.1 28:05.26 172
174 #274 Skaggs, Travis SO Trine 5:39.3 28:06.58 173
175 #172 Bailey, Keenan SR Kalamazoo 5:39.5 28:07.64 174
176 #206 Wynes, Joseph SR Marietta 5:39.8 28:08.90 175
177 #49 Chaffee, Andrew FR Bluffton 5:40.3 28:11.42
178 #162 Habursky, Nicholas SR John Carroll 5:40.4 28:12.09 176
179 #179 Rosenblatt, Ethan SR Kalamazoo 5:40.5 28:12.17 177
180 #303 Anderson, Jack FR Wooster 5:40.8 28:13.90 178
181 #269 Brown, Mark JR Trine 5:42.3 28:21.29 179
182 #296 Cowgill, Jarrett` FR Wittenberg 5:43.3 28:26.11 180
183 #173 Baughman, Michael SO Kalamazoo 5:43.5 28:27.26 181
184 #197 Neilson, Kerry SO Manchester 5:43.5 28:27.33 182
185 #133 Kremer, Adam SO Hanover 5:43.7 28:28.40 183
186 #175 Hulbert, Dan SR Kalamazoo 5:44.0 28:29.65 184
187 #302 Whonsetler, Danny SO Wittenberg 5:44.1 28:30.17 185
188 #15 Melvin, Tyler SO Albion 5:44.5 28:32.27 186
189 #169 Sigmund, Jeff FR John Carroll 5:44.5 28:32.31 187
190 #144 brown, william JR Hiram 5:44.7 28:33.41 188
191 #164 Joyce, Sean SR John Carroll 5:45.0 28:34.99 189
192 #110 Haley, James SR Earlham 5:45.3 28:36.34 190
193 #150 Vasko, Kent SR Hiram 5:45.9 28:39.07 191
194 #14 Jacisin, John FR Albion 5:45.9 28:39.15 192
195 #308 Thompson, Paul SR Wooster 5:46.7 28:43.24 193
196 #170 Smith, Jake FR John Carroll 5:46.8 28:43.69 194
197 #166 McGrath, Ned FR John Carroll 5:47.0 28:44.81 195
198 #268 Band, Ryan SO Trine 5:48.5 28:52.42 196
199 #80 Bidlack, Seth SO Defiance 5:48.6 28:52.91 197
200 #65 Eversole, Joel JR Capital 5:49.3 28:56.17 198
201 #202 Reiber, Kent JR Marietta 5:50.1 29:00.32 199
202 #132 Kinman, Andrew FR Hanover 5:50.4 29:01.86 200
203 #291 Romeo, Rob SO Wilmington (Ohio) 5:50.7 29:02.91 201
204 #149 Michalenko, Nichola SO Hiram 5:51.1 29:05.11 202
205 #210 Shaw, Zach SO Mount St. Joseph 5:51.8 29:08.74 203
206 #176 Mickus, Andrew FR Kalamazoo 5:52.2 29:10.82 204
207 #233 Hiser, Brent JR Ohio Northern 5:52.7 29:12.98 205
208 #177 Noble, Alexander FR Kalamazoo 5:52.9 29:14.03 206
209 #29 Svododny, Gabe FR Alma 5:53.1 29:15.14 207
210 #68 Rhoad, Emerson SO Capital 5:54.0 29:19.32 208
211 #178 Ornelas, Luis SO Kalamazoo 5:54.9 29:24.21 209
212 #66 Miceli, Joe SR Capital 5:55.0 29:24.72 210
213 #128 Darmstaedter, Geoff SR Hanover 5:55.3 29:26.14 211
214 #24 Gwizdala, Jon SO Alma 5:55.7 29:28.15 212
215 #163 Joseph, Michael JR John Carroll 5:55.7 29:28.16 213
216 #116 White, John JR Earlham 5:58.1 29:40.11 214
217 #50 Derringer, Justin SR Bluffton 5:58.3 29:40.80
218 #130 Kain, Alex FR Hanover 5:58.6 29:42.24 215
219 #201 Kenngott, Max SO Marietta 5:59.9 29:48.98 216
220 #52 Timpe, Brian SO Bluffton 6:00.2 29:50.55
221 #148 Kashmer, Josh SR Hiram 6:00.9 29:53.76 217
222 #193 Kunkel, Josh SO Manchester 6:01.9 29:58.61 218
223 #271 Isabell, Jacob FR Trine 6:04.2 30:10.42 219
224 #86 Rohlf, Matt SO Defiance 6:04.4 30:11.19 220
225 #190 Carrier, Jared FR Manchester 6:05.0 30:14.25 221
226 #82 Fraley, Aaron FR Defiance 6:10.6 30:42.15 222
227 #192 Houston, Ben FR Manchester 6:11.8 30:47.95 223
228 #247 Johnson, Alex FR Olivet 6:14.9 31:03.23
229 #87 Secrest, Troy SO Defiance 6:18.4 31:20.83 224
230 #127 Burney, Clint FR Hanover 6:20.7 31:32.20 225
231 #211 Shields, Alex JR Mount St. Joseph 6:20.7 31:32.26 226
232 #51 Siebert, Ben JR Bluffton 6:21.6 31:36.82
233 #248 McNeil, Matt JR Olivet 6:25.7 31:57.28
234 #83 Lamb, Justin FR Defiance 6:26.2 31:59.49 227
235 #63 Booth, Conrad FR Capital 6:28.9 32:12.94 228
236 #84 Nusbaum, Ryan JR Defiance 6:31.1 32:23.87 229
237 #126 Boone, James JR Hanover 6:33.9 32:37.93 230
238 #212 Tritt, James SO Mount St. Joseph 6:38.7 33:01.61 231
239 #145 Daley, Donald FR Hiram 6:46.2 33:39.01 232
240 #208 Lauver, Jacob FR Mount St. Joseph 7:24.7 36:50.15 233

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvin 37 1 2 3 10 21 31 32
Total Time: 2:05:44.37
Average: 25:08.88
2 Ohio Northern 88 4 6 24 26 28 76 205
Total Time: 2:07:40.19
Average: 25:32.04
3 Mount Union 121 8 9 27 33 44 96 159
Total Time: 2:08:24.40
Average: 25:40.88
4 Heidelberg 133 7 13 14 37 62 82 155
Total Time: 2:08:35.21
Average: 25:43.05
5 Case Western 165 5 19 20 57 64 72 94
Total Time: 2:09:14.44
Average: 25:50.89
6 Wabash 231 17 41 47 53 73 84 113
Total Time: 2:10:31.17
Average: 26:06.24
7 Kenyon 243 30 35 49 52 77 111 120
Total Time: 2:10:44.58
Average: 26:08.92
8 Denison 244 12 22 34 55 121 122 141
Total Time: 2:10:35.07
Average: 26:07.02
9 Otterbein 281 29 40 45 68 99 127 128
Total Time: 2:11:15.09
Average: 26:15.02
10 Hope 284 15 48 59 69 93 112 123
Total Time: 2:11:11.34
Average: 26:14.27
11 Oberlin 315 43 50 66 75 81 108 115
Total Time: 2:11:48.29
Average: 26:21.66
11 DePauw 315 51 56 58 65 85 109 149
Total Time: 2:11:55.82
Average: 26:23.17
13 Ohio Wesleyan 379 25 61 87 100 106 124 139
Total Time: 2:12:29.21
Average: 26:29.85
14 Baldwin-Wallace 394 23 54 71 117 129 132 156
Total Time: 2:12:53.57
Average: 26:34.72
15 Adrian 419 36 67 92 110 114 118 142
Total Time: 2:13:13.05
Average: 26:38.61
16 Franklin 424 16 80 91 104 133 153 160
Total Time: 2:12:59.03
Average: 26:35.81
17 Albion 487 46 86 103 116 136 186 192
Total Time: 2:14:07.50
Average: 26:49.50
18 Wittenberg 496 39 63 78 152 164 180 185
Total Time: 2:14:40.67
Average: 26:56.14
19 Rose-Hulman 501 60 90 101 107 143 161
Total Time: 2:14:20.25
Average: 26:52.05
20 Alma 534 74 79 97 140 144 207 212
Total Time: 2:14:52.06
Average: 26:58.42
21 Wilmington (Ohio) 579 42 102 130 137 168 170 201
Total Time: 2:15:44.30
Average: 27:08.86
22 Wooster 609 38 89 145 166 171 178 193
Total Time: 2:16:23.26
Average: 27:16.66
23 Marietta 625 83 98 131 138 175 199 216
Total Time: 2:16:18.37
Average: 27:15.68
24 Trine 637 18 95 172 173 179 196 219
Total Time: 2:16:55.43
Average: 27:23.09
25 Anderson (Ind.) 646 88 125 126 150 157 163 165
Total Time: 2:16:31.53
Average: 27:18.31
26 Manchester 670 11 105 154 182 218 221 223
Total Time: 2:18:28.61
Average: 27:41.73
27 Earlham 765 119 146 148 162 190 214
Total Time: 2:18:52.21
Average: 27:46.45
28 Capital 801 70 158 167 198 208 210 228
Total Time: 2:20:33.70
Average: 28:06.74
29 John Carroll 881 135 176 187 189 194 195 213
Total Time: 2:21:27.07
Average: 28:17.42
30 Hiram 901 151 169 188 191 202 217 232
Total Time: 2:22:01.53
Average: 28:24.31
31 Kalamazoo 920 174 177 181 184 204 206 209
Total Time: 2:22:27.54
Average: 28:29.51
32 Defiance 1010 147 197 220 222 224 227 229
Total Time: 2:28:43.85
Average: 29:44.77
33 Mount St. Joseph 1027 134 203 226 231 233
Total Time: 2:37:54.80
Average: 31:34.96
34 Hanover 1034 183 200 211 215 225 230
Total Time: 2:28:10.84
Average: 29:38.17




FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Div III Great Lakes XC Championships - 11/15/2008
Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Otterbein College
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #530 Johnson, Joanna SO Oberlin 5:51.9 21:51.76 1
2 #485 Iott, Allison SR Kalamazoo 5:53.6 21:58.17 2
3 #403 Navarre, Katie SO Denison 5:54.5 22:01.39 3
4 #363 Bergstrom, Lauren JR Calvin 5:56.2 22:08.00 4
5 #368 Schlabach, Calah SR Calvin 5:57.4 22:12.41 5
6 #413 Reich, Lauren JR DePauw 5:59.6 22:20.61 6
7 #387 Jeroski, Justine SO Case Western 5:59.8 22:21.36 7
8 #388 Kumley, Britta SR Case Western 6:01.3 22:26.84 8
9 #487 McLaughlin, Jillian JR Kalamazoo 6:02.9 22:32.80 9
10 #366 Hale, Jesi JR Calvin 6:03.8 22:36.21 10
11 #369 Smit, Elizabeth JR Calvin 6:03.8 22:36.23 11
12 #364 Edwards, Kelly JR Calvin 6:06.7 22:47.17 12
13 #355 Scullion, Ashley SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:08.5 22:53.63 13
14 #408 Case, Alison JR DePauw 6:09.7 22:58.16 14
15 #496 O'Connor, Morgan FR Kenyon 6:11.1 23:03.51 15
16 #384 Fischione, Andrea SO Case Western 6:11.6 23:05.18 16
17 #351 Hlavin, D'Arcy JR Baldwin-Wallace 6:12.9 23:10.16 17
18 #533 Ouellet, Nicky SR Oberlin 6:13.2 23:11.33 18
19 #602 Pfeifer, Mary FR Wittenberg 6:14.5 23:15.89 19
20 #411 Mail, Ellen JR DePauw 6:14.6 23:16.46 20
21 #598 Dubuc, Darcy FR Wittenberg 6:15.0 23:17.80 21
22 #365 Farr, Nicole JR Calvin 6:15.9 23:21.41 22
23 #553 Zimmerly, Kat SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:16.6 23:24.08 23
24 #419 Crane, Michelle SR Earlham 6:17.1 23:25.59 24
25 #382 Cabrera, Natalia FR Case Western 6:17.3 23:26.60 25
26 #545 Smith, Rachel JR Ohio Northern 6:18.3 23:30.21 26
27 #491 Brady, Lauren SO Kenyon 6:18.4 23:30.48 27
28 #389 Simpson, Elaine JR Case Western 6:18.6 23:31.24 28
29 #497 Ostrowksi, Chrissy SO Kenyon 6:18.8 23:32.21 29
30 #370 Tolsma, Mary JR Calvin 6:18.9 23:32.44 30
31 #414 Seigel, Leah SR DePauw 6:19.2 23:33.73 31
32 #562 Ludwig, Abby SR Otterbein 6:19.3 23:33.97 32
33 #527 Stalter, Heather JR Mount Union 6:19.4 23:34.22 33
34 #410 Hollis, Claire FR DePauw 6:19.8 23:35.78 34
35 #566 Vickers, Danielle JR Otterbein 6:22.3 23:45.02 35
36 #468 Nelson, Kate FR Hope 6:22.3 23:45.08 36
37 #493 Francois, Jessica SR Kenyon 6:22.7 23:46.70 37
38 #564 Reese, Niki JR Otterbein 6:22.9 23:47.52 38
39 #472 Doherty, Tricia JR John Carroll 6:23.2 23:48.62 39
40 #592 Reichart, Sarah JR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:23.5 23:49.73 40
41 #349 Coyne, Karen SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:23.6 23:49.82 41
42 #386 Heffernan, Colleen JR Case Western 6:24.1 23:51.96 42
43 #552 Schmelzer, Leah SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.2 23:52.26 43
44 #548 Everhart, Claire JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.4 23:53.09 44
45 #390 von Eckartsberg, La SR Case Western 6:24.4 23:53.10 45
46 #348 Chinn, Kim SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:25.4 23:56.60 46
47 #416 Theibert, Julie SR DePauw 6:25.7 23:57.92 47
48 #514 Robertson, Randi JR Marietta 6:26.1 23:59.16 48
49 #480 Tillmaand, Emily JR John Carroll 6:26.5 24:00.67 49
50 #470 Sikma, Karlyn FR Hope 6:26.6 24:01.32 50
51 #540 Bresson, Regina SR Ohio Northern 6:26.9 24:02.13 51
52 #407 Buckley, Melissa JR DePauw 6:27.1 24:03.12 52
53 #550 Nichols, Allie FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:27.6 24:04.82 53
54 #465 Lufkin, Kelly FR Hope 6:28.8 24:09.44 54
55 #432 Waterman, Heather SO Franklin 6:28.8 24:09.46 55
56 #568 Nickol, Sue SR Rose-Hulman 6:29.2 24:10.92
57 #569 Rogers, Melissa JR Rose-Hulman 6:29.4 24:11.80
58 #353 Kovach, Krysten SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:29.8 24:12.94 56
59 #574 McClowry, Megan JR St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:30.2 24:14.52 57
60 #335 Lemcke, Kellee SO Alma 6:30.2 24:14.54 58
61 #492 Dougherty, Kat FR Kenyon 6:30.3 24:15.09 59
62 #563 Pautsch, Andie SO Otterbein 6:30.5 24:15.54 60
63 #559 Elliot, Nicole FR Otterbein 6:31.0 24:17.72 61
64 #350 Giesken, Brittany JR Baldwin-Wallace 6:31.6 24:19.90 62
65 #539 Bloom, Mallory FR Ohio Northern 6:32.2 24:21.91 63
66 #535 Shaw, Clara JR Oberlin 6:32.4 24:22.76 64
67 #604 Appleton, Sarah FR Wooster 6:32.9 24:24.75 65
68 #469 Savasky, Susan SO Hope 6:33.2 24:25.79 66
69 #498 Smith, Gaither SO Kenyon 6:33.3 24:26.32 67
70 #531 Moore, Christine FR Oberlin 6:33.4 24:26.46 68
71 #312 Korson, Breanna FR Adrian 6:34.1 24:29.14 69
72 #542 Davis, Amy SO Ohio Northern 6:34.5 24:30.46 70
73 #495 Metzger, Lauren SO Kenyon 6:34.5 24:30.81 71
74 #513 McDonald, Shannon JR Marietta 6:34.7 24:31.31 72
75 #534 Revells, Cordelia JR Oberlin 6:35.1 24:32.84 73
76 #404 Pence, Kelsey JR Denison 6:35.3 24:33.47 74
77 #461 Bird, Claire SO Hope 6:35.5 24:34.35 75
78 #511 Larrison, Jessi SR Marietta 6:35.6 24:34.68 76
79 #541 Casanova, Kelly FR Ohio Northern 6:35.6 24:34.73 77
80 #593 Stief, Kelsey SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:36.2 24:36.79 78
81 #544 Rumschlag, Erica SR Ohio Northern 6:36.3 24:37.50 79
82 #567 Webster, Shaylyn SO Otterbein 6:36.4 24:37.55 80
83 #425 Brown, Kristi JR Franklin 6:36.9 24:39.59 81
84 #459 Pokryfki, Margaret SO Hiram 6:36.9 24:39.64 82
85 #375 Gaines, Shelly SR Capital 6:37.1 24:40.34 83
86 #528 Beebe, Julia SO Oberlin 6:37.3 24:41.22 84
87 #332 Gibson, Alli SR Alma 6:37.3 24:41.26 85
88 #546 Binkley, Laura SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:37.5 24:41.92 86
89 #575 McVey, Clare SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:37.6 24:42.21 87
90 #597 Crosby, Emma FR Wittenberg 6:38.5 24:45.37 88
91 #512 Leonard, Reba FR Marietta 6:38.6 24:45.83 89
92 #333 Harris, Shelby FR Alma 6:38.6 24:45.93 90
93 #490 Sly, Kathleen FR Kalamazoo 6:39.1 24:47.60 91
94 #549 Lisull, Emma FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:39.8 24:50.58 92
95 #605 Capehart, Suzanne SO Wooster 6:40.1 24:51.38 93
96 #401 Mosenthal, Kirby SO Denison 6:40.1 24:51.46 94
97 #560 Farver, Hannah FR Otterbein 6:40.5 24:52.84 95
98 #347 Ringer, Mollie JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:41.0 24:54.77 96
99 #329 Way, Lindsay SO Albion 6:41.8 24:57.72 97
100 #464 Freshour, Kate SR Hope 6:42.1 24:59.00 98
101 #502 Bremer, Jessica SO Manchester 6:42.2 24:59.44 99
102 #594 Stults, Lucy FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:42.3 24:59.84 100
103 #477 Myers, Julie SR John Carroll 6:43.1 25:02.74 101
104 #471 Brown, Andrea FR John Carroll 6:43.9 25:05.74 102
105 #430 Patterson, Lauren SR Franklin 6:43.9 25:05.86 103
106 #510 Emmert, Jennifer FR Marietta 6:44.3 25:07.16 104
107 #325 McLaughlin, Emily SO Albion 6:44.4 25:07.38 105
108 #580 Morey, Chelsi JR Trine 6:44.4 25:07.66 106
109 #505 Pea, Katherine SO Manchester 6:44.7 25:08.56 107
110 #570 Almond, Joanne FR St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:44.8 25:09.00 108
111 #346 Reiff, Kristen JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:45.0 25:09.66 109
112 #579 Vicary, Hanna FR St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:45.1 25:10.18 110
113 #500 Beakas, Jennifer SO Manchester 6:45.5 25:11.75 111
114 #429 Heck, Michelle SR Franklin 6:45.7 25:12.41 112
115 #515 Smith, Kaity JR Marietta 6:45.7 25:12.45 113
116 #357 White, Katie SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:46.0 25:13.39 114
117 #406 Putnam, Ashley SO Denison 6:46.3 25:14.80 115
118 #600 Iden, Samantha FR Wittenberg 6:46.7 25:16.03 116
119 #326 Nichols, Erika JR Albion 6:46.8 25:16.50 117
120 #440 Sells, Angie JR Hanover 6:46.8 25:16.62 118
121 #578 Salyer, Catie SO St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:46.9 25:16.99 119
122 #599 Henry, Anna FR Wittenberg 6:46.9 25:16.99 120
123 #532 Niehaus, Piper JR Oberlin 6:47.1 25:17.79 121
124 #603 Stafford, Jordan FR Wittenberg 6:47.9 25:20.54 122
125 #499 Alva, Tiffany JR Manchester 6:48.1 25:21.50 123
126 #536 Andrzejewksi, Katie SR Ohio Northern 6:48.3 25:22.24 124
127 #476 Lutz, Megan FR John Carroll 6:48.8 25:24.13 125
128 #463 Fischer, Emily SO Hope 6:48.9 25:24.34 126
129 #328 Spencer, Charlotte SO Albion 6:49.2 25:25.60 127
130 #427 Egold, Shannon FR Franklin 6:49.9 25:27.94 128
131 #345 Moffitt, Erica JR Anderson (Ind.) 6:50.4 25:30.06 129
132 #571 Brodmerkel, Caitlin SR St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:50.6 25:30.69 130
133 #400 McCallin, Kelly JR Denison 6:50.9 25:31.75 131
134 #473 Gorie, Molly FR John Carroll 6:51.1 25:32.48 132
135 #428 Hatch, Holly FR Franklin 6:51.2 25:32.83 133
136 #547 Dackin, Jessica SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:51.2 25:33.01 134
137 #373 Baker, Kara SR Capital 6:51.3 25:33.42 135
138 #396 Switzer, Kaitlin SO Defiance 6:51.8 25:35.25 136
139 #503 Mauk, Mandy FR Manchester 6:52.4 25:37.39 137
140 #341 DeLong, Candace FR Anderson (Ind.) 6:52.5 25:37.90 138
141 #380 Trick, Sarah FR Capital 6:53.4 25:41.23 139
142 #450 Tenwalde, Erica SR Heidelberg 6:53.5 25:41.29 140
143 #488 Seifert, Britta FR Kalamazoo 6:53.9 25:42.97 141
144 #436 Lucas, Sara FR Hanover 6:55.2 25:47.93 142
145 #314 Manning, Lindsey FR Adrian 6:55.3 25:48.13 143
146 #475 Grossman, Michelle SO John Carroll 6:55.6 25:49.46 144
147 #399 Lenhart, Kat SR Denison 6:55.8 25:49.96 145
148 #523 Coughlin, Alice FR Mount Union 6:55.9 25:50.52 146
149 #608 Gil, Anna SR Wooster 6:56.4 25:52.36 147
150 #586 Bunn, Lillian SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:56.6 25:52.96 148
151 #330 Corbet, Taylor FR Alma 6:57.7 25:57.29 149
152 #610 Thomas, Becca SR Wooster 6:58.2 25:58.85 150
153 #595 Wolfe, Hannah SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:58.7 26:00.86 151
154 #601 McIlvain, Kate SR Wittenberg 6:58.8 26:01.41 152
155 #418 Chatfield, Anna SR Earlham 6:59.2 26:02.71 153
156 #405 Pottieger, victoria FR Denison 6:59.5 26:03.92 154
157 #589 Foote, Colleen FR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:59.6 26:04.18 155
158 #313 Lohr, Meghan JR Adrian 6:59.7 26:04.49 156
159 #519 Koch, Kassie SR Mount St. Joseph 7:00.0 26:05.80 157
160 #518 Damman, Gina SR Mount St. Joseph 7:00.0 26:05.83 158
161 #481 Allexan, Sarah SO Kalamazoo 7:00.7 26:08.44 159
162 #482 Brummel, Collin SO Kalamazoo 7:00.7 26:08.44 160
163 #423 Nitti, Laura SR Earlham 7:01.3 26:10.47 161
164 #607 Fisher, Chelsea SO Wooster 7:01.4 26:10.95 162
165 #577 Rodriguez, Arianne FR St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:01.5 26:11.37 163
166 #327 Smith, Chelsea SR Albion 7:01.6 26:11.49 164
167 #507 Vance, Ashley SO Manchester 7:03.0 26:16.97 165
168 #501 Boursier, Jessica FR Manchester 7:03.3 26:18.18 166
169 #334 Johnson, Miriam JR Alma 7:03.5 26:18.75 167
170 #444 Grim, Tabitha SR Heidelberg 7:03.9 26:20.15 168
171 #449 Ruch, Ninette SO Heidelberg 7:04.2 26:21.49 169
172 #437 McLetchie, Shawna SO Hanover 7:04.6 26:22.77 170
173 #606 Elderbrock, Emily SR Wooster 7:04.8 26:23.60 171
174 #315 Mata, Chelsea FR Adrian 7:07.3 26:32.99 172
175 #318 Smiglewski, Erin FR Adrian 7:07.6 26:34.05 173
176 #322 Hope, Erica SO Albion 7:07.9 26:35.05 174
177 #319 Stewart, Kathryn FR Adrian 7:09.6 26:41.36 175
178 #343 Ingalls, Abbey SR Anderson (Ind.) 7:09.8 26:42.33 176
179 #374 Dearth, Lindsey SR Capital 7:10.2 26:43.83 177
180 #583 Thomas, Hannah FR Trine 7:10.6 26:45.24 178
181 #321 Broekema, Katie FR Albion 7:11.2 26:47.53 179
182 #426 Croan, Caitlyn SO Franklin 7:11.3 26:48.02 180
183 #336 Morrison, Robin FR Alma 7:11.6 26:48.87 181
184 #484 Hickman, Natalie SR Kalamazoo 7:13.3 26:55.17 182
185 #526 Sherwood, Lesley FR Mount Union 7:14.1 26:58.29 183
186 #393 Neff, Kelly JR Defiance 7:14.4 26:59.42 184
187 #433 Dunham, Amy SR Hanover 7:14.6 27:00.01 185
188 #524 Less, Katie FR Mount Union 7:14.8 27:00.76 186
189 #417 Bohmann, Emma SR Earlham 7:15.6 27:03.69 187
190 #525 Miller, Rachel FR Mount Union 7:16.5 27:07.18 188
191 #556 Ovadek, Jordan FR Olivet 7:17.1 27:09.41
192 #446 Hoover, Rachael SR Heidelberg 7:17.5 27:10.98 189
193 #448 Richards, Elizabeth FR Heidelberg 7:17.7 27:11.73 190
194 #344 Milazzo, Jenna FR Anderson (Ind.) 7:17.8 27:11.97 191
195 #557 Yahrmarkt, Katie SO Olivet 7:18.4 27:14.15
196 #311 Griffin, Kelly SR Adrian 7:19.7 27:19.04 192
197 #609 Shaul, Meredith FR Wooster 7:20.1 27:20.48 193
198 #342 Gingerich, Kaitlyn FR Anderson (Ind.) 7:20.8 27:23.17 194
199 #358 Binkley, Sarah JR Bluffton 7:21.0 27:23.97 195
200 #509 Cline, Mehgan SO Marietta 7:23.1 27:31.94 196
201 #520 Modras, Abby FR Mount St. Joseph 7:24.6 27:37.38 197
202 #397 Zimmermen, Amanda SR Defiance 7:29.4 27:55.28 198
203 #420 De Lombaert, Rosali SO Earlham 7:31.7 28:03.87 199
204 #395 Swabb, Courtney FR Defiance 7:33.6 28:10.84 200
205 #454 Eppley, Katie JR Hiram 7:34.6 28:14.58 201
206 #362 Smith, Heather FR Bluffton 7:34.9 28:15.68 202
207 #331 Elowsky, Denise JR Alma 7:35.6 28:18.60 203
208 #522 Smith, Amanda JR Mount St. Joseph 7:37.5 28:25.64 204
209 #453 Broman, Meghen SO Hiram 7:38.5 28:29.35 205
210 #424 Wixom, Caryn SO Earlham 7:42.5 28:44.15 206
211 #581 Naveken, Courtney SO Trine 7:43.4 28:47.58 207
212 #439 Rosa, Lindsay JR Hanover 7:44.6 28:51.89 208
213 #555 Osborn, Courtney FR Olivet 7:47.3 29:01.92
214 #377 Shaw, Amy SR Capital 7:49.5 29:10.43 209
215 #422 Fallon, Molly SO Earlham 7:50.0 29:12.07 210
216 #438 Moreland, Rachel FR Hanover 7:54.2 29:27.94 211
217 #447 Murrett, Colleen JR Heidelberg 7:57.7 29:40.70 212
218 #584 Tracey, Sara FR Trine 8:00.5 29:51.10 213
219 #435 Kroger, Ellen SR Hanover 8:09.2 30:23.81 214
220 #359 Davis, Deb SR Bluffton 8:09.6 30:25.21 215
221 #451 Andrie, Brianna SO Hiram 8:11.9 30:33.92 216
222 #457 Marinescu, Bristena SO Hiram 8:13.7 30:40.42 217
223 #521 Pineault, Anna FR Mount St. Joseph 8:14.3 30:42.89 218
224 #441 Engeman, Libby FR Heidelberg 8:15.0 30:45.22 219
225 #378 Snyder, Marissa FR Capital 8:16.7 30:51.48 220
226 #392 Goodson, Kristina JR Defiance 8:23.7 31:17.67 221
227 #379 Sweitochowiski, Jac FR Capital 8:25.2 31:23.34 222
228 #455 Kern, Katie FR Hiram 8:26.3 31:27.51 223
229 #582 Rowe, Megan JR Trine 8:27.0 31:30.00 224
230 #458 Miki, Maya FR Hiram 8:31.6 31:47.06 225
231 #361 Huelsman, Rachel FR Bluffton 8:34.5 31:58.04 226
232 #360 Giovarelli, Rachel FR Bluffton 8:38.9 32:14.30 227
233 #394 Ridinger, Aubrie FR Defiance 9:01.2 33:37.66 228

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvin 42 4 5 10 11 12 22 30
Total Time: 1:52:20.02
Average: 22:28.01
2 Case Western 84 7 8 16 25 28 42 45
Total Time: 1:54:51.22
Average: 22:58.25
3 DePauw 105 6 14 20 31 34 47 52
Total Time: 1:55:44.74
Average: 23:08.95
4 Kenyon 167 15 27 29 37 59 67 71
Total Time: 1:58:07.99
Average: 23:37.60
5 Baldwin-Wallace 173 13 17 41 46 56 62 114
Total Time: 1:58:03.15
Average: 23:36.63
6 Oberlin 224 1 18 64 68 73 84 121
Total Time: 1:58:25.15
Average: 23:41.03
7 Otterbein 226 32 35 38 60 61 80 95
Total Time: 1:59:39.77
Average: 23:55.96
8 Ohio Wesleyan 249 23 43 44 53 86 92 134
Total Time: 1:59:56.17
Average: 23:59.24
9 Hope 281 36 50 54 66 75 98 126
Total Time: 2:00:55.98
Average: 24:11.20
10 Ohio Northern 287 26 51 63 70 77 79 124
Total Time: 2:00:59.44
Average: 24:11.89
11 Wittenberg 364 19 21 88 116 120 122 152
Total Time: 2:01:52.08
Average: 24:22.42
12 Marietta 389 48 72 76 89 104 113 196
Total Time: 2:02:58.15
Average: 24:35.63
13 Kalamazoo 402 2 9 91 141 159 160 182
Total Time: 2:01:09.98
Average: 24:14.00
14 John Carroll 416 39 49 101 102 125 132 144
Total Time: 2:03:21.90
Average: 24:40.38
15 Denison 417 3 74 94 115 131 145 154
Total Time: 2:02:12.87
Average: 24:26.58
16 Franklin 479 55 81 103 112 128 133 180
Total Time: 2:04:35.26
Average: 24:55.06
17 St. Mary's (Ind.) 481 57 87 108 110 119 130 163
Total Time: 2:04:32.90
Average: 24:54.58
18 Wilmington (Ohio) 517 40 78 100 148 151 155
Total Time: 2:05:20.18
Average: 25:04.04
19 Alma 549 58 85 90 149 167 181 203
Total Time: 2:05:57.77
Average: 25:11.56
20 Manchester 577 99 107 111 123 137 165 166
Total Time: 2:06:18.64
Average: 25:15.73
21 Albion 610 97 105 117 127 164 174 179
Total Time: 2:06:58.69
Average: 25:23.74
22 Wooster 617 65 93 147 150 162 171 193
Total Time: 2:07:18.29
Average: 25:27.66
23 Anderson (Ind.) 648 96 109 129 138 176 191 194
Total Time: 2:07:54.72
Average: 25:34.95
24 Adrian 713 69 143 156 172 173 175 192
Total Time: 2:09:28.80
Average: 25:53.76
25 Earlham 724 24 153 161 187 199 206 210
Total Time: 2:10:46.33
Average: 26:09.27
26 Mount Union 736 33 146 183 186 188
Total Time: 2:10:30.97
Average: 26:06.20
27 Capital 743 83 135 139 177 209 220 222
Total Time: 2:11:49.25
Average: 26:21.85
28 Hanover 823 118 142 170 185 208 211 214
Total Time: 2:13:19.22
Average: 26:39.85
29 Heidelberg 856 140 168 169 189 190 212 219
Total Time: 2:12:45.64
Average: 26:33.13
30 Hiram 921 82 201 205 216 217 223 225
Total Time: 2:22:37.91
Average: 28:31.59
31 Trine 928 106 178 207 213 224
Total Time: 2:22:01.58
Average: 28:24.32
32 Mount St. Joseph 934 157 158 197 204 218
Total Time: 2:18:57.54
Average: 27:47.51
33 Defiance 939 136 184 198 200 221 228
Total Time: 2:19:58.46
Average: 27:59.70
34 Bluffton 1065 195 202 215 226 227
Total Time: 2:30:17.20
Average: 30:03.44