30th Annual Roseville Big Bird Run

back to results

Nov. 9, 2008

30th Annual Roseville Big Bird Run
Roseville,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 893 Ethan Ottoy St. Clair Shores 13 6:00 6:00
2 826 Kole Brunsman 13 6:05 6:05
3 850 Joe McConachie 11 6:09 6:09
4 894 Everett Ottoy St. Clair Shores 11 6:27 6:27
5 857 Michael Sorrentino 13 6:32 6:32
6 824 Parker Foy 12 6:35 6:35
7 877 Kevin Allen 13 6:35 6:35
8 886 Philip Aufdemberge 11 6:55 6:55
9 815 Alex Gruber 13 7:29 7:29
10 914 Brad Skidmore Washington 11 8:09 8:09
11 885 William Aufdemberge 7 8:14 8:14
12 851 Jimmy Hoefler 10 8:15 8:15
13 902 Nicholas Boos Roseville 11 8:19 8:19
14 913 Adam Skidmore Washington 9 8:20 8:20
15 903 Brenden Shiemke Roseville 10 8:28 8:28
16 904 John Haviland Roseville 10 8:28 8:28
17 836 Scott Suminski 12 8:31 8:31
18 899 Brandon Hordos Clinton Twp 12 9:58 9:58
19 839 Michael Koester 8 10:19 10:19
20 864 Joe Pedrie 9 10:26 10:26
21 845 Samuel Houser 12 11:32 11:32
22 812 Aidan Harris 10 12:23 12:23
23 896 Brandon Splane Roseville 6 14:58 14:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 892 Avery Ottoy St Clair Shores 9 8:07 8:07
2 806 Carmen Brown 13 8:09 8:09
3 853 Brianna Paniccia 14 8:16 8:16
4 866 Rebekah Pedrie 11 8:31 8:31
5 809 Katie Braschayko 12 8:44 8:44
6 911 Elisabeth Pettibone Sterling Hts 9 8:53 8:53
7 910 Ron Hiestand Mt Clemens 9 9:23 9:23
8 878 Samantha Allen 10 9:33 9:33
9 900 Abby Jenkins Sterling Heights 5 9:41 9:41
10 808 Kayla Wilson 12 9:44 9:44
11 827 MacKenzie Foy 6 9:58 9:58
12 840 Amber Czeiszperger 6 10:39 10:39
13 823 Tayler Mc Cullum 10 10:44 10:44
14 906 Skyllar Boos Roseville 10 10:52 10:52
15 863 Maggie Pedrie 14 12:01 12:01
16 888 Rachel Rufenacht 6 12:03 12:03
17 895 Amber Splane Roseville 10 13:45 13:45
18 843 Miranda Rumfelt 8 14:41 14:41
19 874 Mary Stuart 12 15:08 15:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 835 Kevin Sherwood 46 5:48 5:48
2 883 Patrick Sliwinski 17 6:01 6:01
3 882 Troy Miller 15 7:23 7:23
4 854 Michael Paniccia 48 7:41 7:41
5 810 Dale Brown 45 8:14 8:14
6 912 Dave Skidmore Washington 40 8:21 8:21
7 872 Nolan Carroll 62 8:57 8:57
8 901 James Jenkins Sterling Heights 30 9:40 9:40
9 879 Lawrence Hagan 45 10:01 10:01
10 814 Fred Logan 66 13:02 13:02
11 897 Robert Splane Roseville 29 14:58 14:58
12 870 John Chirkun 56 15:08 15:08
13 848 Julio Escutia 59 17:30 17:30
14 890 James S. Land Warren 48 18:59 18:59
15 816 Herbert Legato 86 19:00 19:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 820 Brooke Heins 15 6:10 6:10
2 880 Brianna Hunt 16 9:55 9:55
3 841 Angela Czeiszperger 31 10:40 10:40
4 869 Karen Matrille 55 10:52 10:52
5 831 Rebecca Thompson 36 11:01 11:01
6 909 Ashley Wozny Warren 19 11:02 11:02
7 889 Kimberly Hofer St Clair Shores 52 11:13 11:13
8 838 Kathryn Desandre 19 12:51 12:51
9 834 Doris Bartolomei 47 13:12 13:12
10 825 Julie Garstecki 44 14:01 14:01
11 862 Katie Pedrie 17 14:10 14:10
12 915 Sandra Studebaker Fraser 72 14:11 14:11
13 855 Teresa Keith 47 14:21 14:21
14 887 Patricia Bolle 68 14:33 14:33
15 807 Shirley Braschayko 49 14:39 14:39
16 828 Doris Rumfelt 34 14:42 14:42
17 898 Judy Hartwell Roseville 61 15:08 15:08
18 873 Jeanne Stuart 48 15:09 15:09
19 881 Tami Hunt 44 15:09 15:09
20 842 Marie Yaden 51 15:33 15:33
21 871 Mary Beth Gordon 44 16:04 16:04
22 856 Jonel Sorrentino 48 16:17 16:17
23 801 Donna Desandre 52 16:21 16:21
24 849 Maria Hernandez 59 17:36 17:36
25 852 Jennifer Bowin 28 17:41 17:41
26 805 Susan Lucido 52 17:41 17:41
27 822 Marie Kurpas 72 17:53 17:53
28 829 Mildred Trinkwalder 64 17:54 17:54
29 811 Jeanette Johnstone 51 17:55 17:55
30 846 Cindy Kaczmarek 50 17:56 17:56
31 832 Terry Legato 51 18:53 18:53
32 833 Joanne Contrera 76 18:54 18:54
33 704 Patti Roland Harrison Twp 38 34:36 34:36




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 38 Nick Krus 23 32:06 5:10

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 130 Carol Jefferson 23 37:50 6:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 284 Patrick Miller 15 38:04 6:08
2 19 346 Lukasz Walilko Clinton Twp 14 38:30 6:12
3 35 231 Chris Chaney 15 40:42 6:33
4 81 317 Devon Harrah Roseville 15 44:44 7:12
5 87 270 Patrick Madinsky 14 44:52 7:14
6 100 169 Mark Reimann 11 45:29 7:20
7 110 310 Aaron Board 14 46:11 7:26
8 121 408 Nicholas Frontera Roseville 15 46:41 7:31
9 181 441 Jordan Jacobsen Roseville 15 50:55 8:12
10 199 233 Domenic Pica 15 51:48 8:21
11 246 148 Vince Maraldo 15 54:48 8:50
12 249 255 James Steenland 14 55:04 8:52
13 269 206 Ryan Karam 13 56:08 9:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 15
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 341 Hannah Schilling Fraser 14 44:35 7:11
2 191 258 Arianna Davidson 14 51:37 8:19
3 192 355 Carmen Folk 15 51:37 8:19
4 295 95 Laura Blohm 15 57:40 9:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 381 Mike Walther Eastpointe 17 36:09 5:49
2 9 2 Philip Baldick 17 36:58 5:57
3 10 377 Mike Fisher Roseville 18 37:17 6:00
4 12 342 Patrick Vaughn Gross Pt Frms 17 37:29 6:02
5 13 380 Stephen Glinski Warren 16 37:32 6:03
6 27 316 Joe Chmielewski 16 39:12 6:19
7 39 313 Brendan Murphy 16 41:14 6:39
8 40 472 Nick Jennings Clinton Twp 17 41:23 6:40
9 43 209 Justin Brouckaert 18 41:40 6:43
10 47 236 Adam Yokom 18 41:58 6:46
11 51 607 Dan Hoefler 16 42:17 6:49
12 53 311 Joel Sliwinski 17 42:24 6:50
13 59 312 Ian Murphy 16 43:08 6:57
14 67 394 Clint Grunalt Sterling Heights 16 43:39 7:02
15 70 400 Nathan Myers Roseville 17 43:43 7:02
16 89 370 John Jones Warren 16 44:53 7:14
17 125 143 James Labeau 18 46:55 7:33
18 143 269 Brandon Letosky 17 48:29 7:49
19 152 234 David Brado 18 49:00 7:54
20 158 365 Kyle Yamin Roseville 18 49:44 8:01
21 160 240 David Hendren 16 49:50 8:02
22 169 267 Umer Amin 17 50:20 8:06
23 247 308 Daryl Nahorodny 18 54:49 8:50
24 271 323 Zach Wilson 18 56:21 9:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 18
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 88 268 Tara Geralt 16 44:52 7:14
2 98 273 Sarah Ball 17 45:29 7:20
3 136 222 Natalie Cook 16 47:39 7:40
4 177 139 Renee Cholyway 17 50:42 8:10
5 194 271 Kaitylyn Madinsky 17 51:39 8:19
6 210 272 Chelsea Piper 17 52:53 8:31
7 228 168 Jaclyn Reimann 16 53:27 8:36
8 252 395 Becky Burtka Clinton Twp 16 55:13 8:54
9 253 246 Rachel Zynel 16 55:13 8:54
10 410 96 Kelley Braschayko 17 1:10:31 11:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 239 Matt Fecht 24 34:13 5:31
2 7 376 Daniel Zinser Rochester 24 36:41 5:55
3 21 229 William Gerstenberger 21 38:43 6:14
4 54 252 Brian Chometa 21 42:26 6:50
5 56 327 Brandon Richards Roseville 21 42:54 6:55
6 93 16 Chad Franchy 21 45:06 7:16
7 102 63 Larry Ripari 24 45:34 7:20
8 105 186 Sean McConachie 19 45:57 7:24
9 113 78 Gregg Tomsha 23 46:20 7:28
10 170 469 Jeffrey Gilchrist Eastpointe 24 50:20 8:07
11 229 438 David Lemieux Sterling Hts 24 53:29 8:37
12 255 331 John Dishon Sterling Heights 23 55:22 8:55
13 257 85 Daniel Witting 21 55:25 8:56
14 266 477 Brandon Blanchard Clinton Twp 24 55:56 9:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 133 Sara Gerhardt 20 38:38 6:13
2 72 125 Mollie Harms 23 43:56 7:05
3 99 195 Shannon Kohlitz 20 45:29 7:20
4 116 345 Stephanie Priehs Sterling Heights 23 46:23 7:28
5 120 187 Karen Meraw 23 46:33 7:30
6 127 357 Heather Woolls Ypsilanti 24 47:02 7:34
7 132 250 Colleen McCaffrey 22 47:08 7:36
8 182 27 Melissa Heck 19 50:56 8:12
9 281 165 Lia Poltorak 21 56:55 9:10
10 320 227 Jenna Neumann 21 59:28 9:35
11 325 22 Tiffany Giatino 23 59:37 9:36
12 338 57 Channel Pack 24 1:00:17 9:43
13 346 110 Jessica Engwis 22 1:01:14 9:52
14 364 124 Brooke Harms 21 1:02:42 10:06
15 390 230 Ashley Abraham 22 1:06:16 10:40
16 403 86 Sarah Witting 23 1:08:24 11:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 424 Jeremy Raceles Sterling Hts 29 42:00 6:46
2 84 283 Marc Dolney 28 44:47 7:13
3 97 74 A.J. Stachecki 27 45:27 7:19
4 114 179 Shaun West 25 46:22 7:28
5 234 64 William Ripari 25 54:01 8:42
6 244 31 Sean Hendrick 26 54:41 8:48
7 251 10 Sam Dworkin 29 55:06 8:53
8 297 120 Joshua Hachey 29 57:43 9:18
9 299 32 Joel Hguchi 29 57:58 9:20
10 321 322 Adam Waller Sterling Hts 28 59:29 9:35
11 336 449 Alex Silva Shelby Twp 26 1:00:11 9:42
12 383 25 Nicholas Hartley 28 1:05:19 10:31
13 393 135 Todd Kahia 29 1:06:53 10:46
14 402 295 Dennis Baker 28 1:08:22 11:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 448 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit 27 42:44 6:53
2 83 71 Sarah Schweihofer Grand Rapids 27 44:45 7:13
3 144 151 Amanda McCutcheon 29 48:33 7:49
4 198 111 Lisa Falotico 29 51:45 8:20
5 254 423 Taryn Simon Gross Pt Frms 29 55:14 8:54
6 303 257 Kim Chapman 26 58:13 9:22
7 318 461 Beth Ann Cerkuff Eastpointe 26 59:23 9:34
8 323 21 Gina Lacommare 27 59:34 9:36
9 349 290 Lisa Weisenberger 25 1:01:29 9:54
10 350 253 Victoria Scheerhorn 26 1:01:29 9:54
11 351 480 Sarah Carter Trenton 28 1:01:29 9:54
12 352 247 Luciana Ranger 29 1:01:50 9:57
13 366 167 Beth Pretzer 26 1:02:46 10:07
14 382 24 Amber Hartley Chesterfield 28 1:05:19 10:31
15 407 160 Raimie Neumann 28 1:10:03 11:17
16 428 172 Elizabeth Slattery 27 1:19:01 12:43


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 325 Bob Busquaert Sterling Hts 33 32:25 5:13
2 65 391 Eeric McKeon White Lake 33 43:28 7:00
3 77 274 Michael Timpa 34 44:25 7:09
4 91 208 John Olszewski 34 45:00 7:15
5 108 51 Bradley McKenzie 33 46:07 7:26
6 115 39 Ken Jones 32 46:23 7:28
7 146 193 Tom Pietrowsky 32 48:37 7:50
8 179 45 Gregory Long 33 50:50 8:11
9 184 48 Branden Bauer 33 51:07 8:14
10 193 189 G. Michael Haxer 32 51:39 8:19
11 201 145 Andrew Lawson 33 52:07 8:24
12 283 263 David Higginbotham 33 57:00 9:11
13 285 35 Andrew Kastl 31 57:01 9:11
14 332 415 Chris Corneau Canton 31 1:00:02 9:40
15 334 13 Alejandro Escutia 33 1:00:09 9:41
16 416 403 Jay Labarge Royal Oak 33 1:13:14 11:48
17 425 79 Boban Trajkovski 33 1:16:48 12:22


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 106 330 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores 31 46:01 7:25
2 148 181 Amber Williamson 32 48:48 7:52
3 151 488 Marla Spain Harper Woods 30 48:55 7:53
4 155 136 Rochelle Kaly 30 49:21 7:57
5 156 287 Alison Martin 31 49:22 7:57
6 172 425 Laurie Nuyens New Baltimore 32 50:23 8:07
7 214 324 Cindy Baca Clinton Twp 32 53:02 8:32
8 224 248 Kim Lubinski 34 53:21 8:36
9 235 43 Jamie Legato 31 54:05 8:43
10 284 36 Stacey Kastl 31 57:01 9:11
11 288 161 Eiko Okumura 32 57:08 9:12
12 292 256 Erica Miller 34 57:24 9:15
13 310 146 Janet Leski 34 58:36 9:26
14 339 282 Debra Langkam 34 1:00:23 9:44
15 355 216 Amanda Landrum 32 1:02:06 10:00
16 360 212 Stacy Krueger 30 1:02:16 10:02
17 369 140 Jill Kotchi 33 1:03:08 10:10
18 388 278 Claudette Finn 34 1:06:04 10:38
19 389 155 Holly Minjoe 34 1:06:15 10:40
20 406 47 Jessica Manka 32 1:09:28 11:11
21 423 419 Pollyanna Marshall Ann Arbor 32 1:16:07 12:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 396 Tim Grotelueschen Sterling Hts 37 38:13 6:10
2 23 314 Claudio Salas 38 38:49 6:15
3 36 305 Michael Ferro 38 40:58 6:36
4 69 379 Dave Fry Grosse Pointe 35 43:42 7:02
5 71 393 Gregg Golden Warren 39 43:46 7:03
6 75 152 Kenneth McQueen 35 44:16 7:08
7 86 3 Joe Baldwin 37 44:51 7:13
8 123 297 David Pakledinaz 36 46:44 7:32
9 130 266 David Grigg 38 47:06 7:35
10 133 94 Ken Boback 38 47:18 7:37
11 141 6 Chris Colon 35 48:18 7:47
12 150 156 Peter Minjoe 35 48:51 7:52
13 153 340 James McHale Warren 39 49:03 7:54
14 187 128 Chris Henness 37 51:23 8:17
15 243 275 Salvatore Lograsso 38 54:39 8:48
16 286 417 Kyle Brazelton Clawson 38 57:03 9:11
17 326 318 John Lauchlan Clinton Twp 37 59:41 9:37
18 340 280 David Langkam 37 1:00:23 9:44
19 367 28 Thomas Knapp 37 1:03:03 10:09
20 368 141 Kevin Kotchi 36 1:03:08 10:10
21 370 453 Shawn Taylor Chesterfield 39 1:03:13 10:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 343 Marybeth Reader Rochester Hills 39 40:27 6:31
2 37 362 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 36 41:03 6:37
3 66 375 Heather Roy Casco 37 43:33 7:01
4 147 371 Kathy Fry Grosse Pointe 35 48:42 7:51
5 171 153 Peggy McQueen 36 50:21 8:07
6 173 293 Rhonda Tobin 37 50:33 8:08
7 175 289 Elena Coppola 36 50:38 8:09
8 185 207 Tracey Cohen 37 51:09 8:14
9 190 205 Amy Paulson 36 51:35 8:18
10 205 129 Susan Heins 39 52:39 8:29
11 238 41 Kimberly Laforest 39 54:18 8:45
12 239 410 Betty Hodges Harper Woods 38 54:20 8:45
13 260 70 Lori Schultz 37 55:27 8:56
14 287 149 Melissa Marsh 35 57:04 9:11
15 290 411 Michelle Verkerke New Baltimore 36 57:20 9:14
16 304 77 Jill Suminski 39 58:18 9:23
17 328 276 Sandra Lograsso 39 59:50 9:38
18 329 292 Suzanne Wasmund 36 59:50 9:38
19 333 304 Kristin Clancy 39 1:00:04 9:40
20 356 97 Terri Bracali 37 1:02:06 10:00
21 365 285 Argemta Lucas 37 1:02:46 10:07
22 372 336 Michelle Young Macomb 37 1:03:57 10:18
23 375 9 Heather Craig 36 1:04:12 10:20
24 378 62 Yvonne Rzook 37 1:04:37 10:24
25 380 190 Koren Treppa 38 1:04:53 10:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 154 Steve Menovcik 40 34:44 5:36
2 5 14 Scott Fiske 44 34:57 5:38
3 8 237 Kraig Schmottlach 42 36:50 5:56
4 11 351 George Knehler Windsor, Ont 41 37:26 6:02
5 25 326 Jerry Carroll MacOmb 44 39:07 6:18
6 26 384 Trey Cassidy Gross Pt Frms 40 39:09 6:18
7 32 109 David Dysert 43 40:36 6:32
8 33 56 Jim Oleksinski 41 40:38 6:33
9 46 385 James Bruzzese St Clair Shores 43 41:46 6:44
10 63 277 Timothy Toner 41 43:23 6:59
11 68 333 Scott Wheeler MacOmb 40 43:40 7:02
12 80 244 Jeff Roman 41 44:44 7:12
13 95 334 Patrick Murphy St Clair Shores 43 45:16 7:17
14 96 296 Erica Bartel 40 45:23 7:19
15 109 307 Steven Kostenko 41 46:08 7:26
16 154 300 William Grunow 40 49:16 7:56
17 163 118 John Gruber 43 50:01 8:03
18 176 361 Robert Hordos Clinton Twp 44 50:40 8:10
19 196 398 Tom Goulette Armada 43 51:43 8:20
20 209 439 Mike Huellmantel Gross Pt Frms 44 52:52 8:31
21 223 455 Dave Wendell St. Clair Shores 44 53:21 8:36
22 227 344 Larry Young Lake Orion 42 53:27 8:36
23 256 356 Leland Cox Shelby Twp 40 55:23 8:55
24 258 66 Timothy Robins 42 55:26 8:56
25 273 8 Mike Culver 44 56:24 9:05
26 275 91 Tim Bolle 41 56:36 9:07
27 305 132 Steve Horstman Oak Park 43 58:21 9:24
28 314 389 Michael Williams Auburn Hills 43 59:00 9:30
29 379 225 John Siragusa 41 1:04:37 10:24
30 381 113 William Franz 43 1:05:02 10:28
31 394 204 Greg Guest 40 1:06:56 10:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 82 220 Kim Sanner 40 44:44 7:12
2 85 197 Michelle Sebaly 42 44:48 7:13
3 161 241 Rebecca Hendren 43 49:50 8:02
4 164 1 Linda Bajdo 44 50:11 8:05
5 165 401 Kathryn Flodquist 42 50:11 8:05
6 166 171 Pamela Sharpley 44 50:15 8:06
7 168 192 Laura Marble 40 50:19 8:06
8 207 373 Sharon Mulligan Cooke Sterling Hts 42 52:42 8:29
9 212 279 Marlene Dysert 40 52:56 8:32
10 232 431 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms 44 53:53 8:41
11 233 137 Dawn King 42 53:54 8:41
12 259 226 Susan Siragusa 41 55:26 8:56
13 263 117 Jennifer Gruber 43 55:40 8:58
14 306 298 Mary Schutz 42 58:30 9:25
15 313 20 Yvonne Giannetti 41 58:50 9:29
16 337 93 Debra Boback 42 1:00:11 9:42
17 341 17 Janice Gadd 40 1:00:24 9:44
18 354 15 Deb Foy 44 1:02:01 9:59
19 358 388 Sue Mooney Warren 40 1:02:12 10:01
20 386 446 Jacqueline Brown East China 43 1:05:54 10:37
21 387 397 Kim Scripture 42 1:06:02 10:38
22 392 429 Sue Corrion New Baltimore 43 1:06:32 10:43
23 396 1000 Lisa Cook Clinton Twp 40 1:07:07 10:48
24 401 303 Ro Coppola 41 1:08:16 11:00
25 409 82 Lori Volante 41 1:10:14 11:19
26 420 265 Patti Spycher 43 1:14:40 12:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 339 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy 46 38:54 6:16
2 41 399 Raymond Schroeder St. Clair Shores 46 41:33 6:42
3 44 422 John McAllister Grosse Pointe 46 41:40 6:43
4 45 19 Chris Giannetti 49 41:43 6:43
5 50 470 Mike Oakes Utica 46 42:14 6:48
6 58 173 George Sveda 47 43:07 6:57
7 60 69 Kurt Schneider 49 43:10 6:57
8 61 286 Dale Lasher 46 43:10 6:57
9 73 387 Lawrence Worde MacOmb 46 44:06 7:06
10 76 72 Kevin Sherwood 46 44:22 7:09
11 92 103 John Colley 45 45:04 7:16
12 111 315 Joe Pia 45 46:11 7:26
13 119 184 Neil Hayner 48 46:32 7:30
14 126 306 Dennis Hendren 45 46:55 7:34
15 135 367 Jim Zittel Waterford 45 47:34 7:40
16 157 243 Dave Mann 47 49:39 8:00
17 189 158 Dan Morris 45 51:29 8:18
18 197 260 Tom Healy 46 51:44 8:20
19 200 281 Ronald Hiestand 45 51:48 8:21
20 206 372 Shawn Whippler Roseville 45 52:41 8:29
21 216 478 Matthew Reimann Troy 45 53:04 8:33
22 218 407 Greg Gilpin Gross Pt Frms 47 53:06 8:33
23 237 99 Gerald Broderson 47 54:09 8:43
24 264 363 Ron Aubert Roseville 48 55:43 8:58
25 267 348 Brian Johnson Roseville 49 55:59 9:01
26 280 60 Ronald Pullis 45 56:54 9:10
27 282 164 Andrew Poltorak 49 56:56 9:10
28 296 249 John Burket 49 57:41 9:17
29 300 321 Scott Stowe Roseville 46 57:59 9:20
30 312 261 Robert Roy 47 58:47 9:28
31 316 11 John Delula 48 59:13 9:32
32 317 61 Jerry Rogers 49 59:19 9:33
33 322 374 David Polaski Washington 45 59:33 9:35
34 398 203 Michael Guest 47 1:07:37 10:53
35 408 108 Michael Delisle 46 1:10:05 11:17
36 411 479 Larry Young Macomb 47 1:10:43 11:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 217 114 Mary Lynn Freeman 45 53:06 8:33
2 222 427 Karyn Choate Romeo 45 53:17 8:35
3 242 100 Tracy Brunsman 47 54:36 8:48
4 279 254 Katherine Tardie 47 56:50 9:09
5 302 302 Angela Aufdemberge 45 58:03 9:21
6 219 Kathy Pedrie 46


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 332 Thomas Lentz Madison Heights 51 38:19 6:10
2 18 354 Timothy Emmett Royal Oak 53 38:21 6:11
3 29 150 Jeffrey Martin 50 39:52 6:25
4 30 406 Bruce Paul Washington 52 39:57 6:26
5 34 223 Duane Stewart 50 40:39 6:33
6 38 264 Kenneth Price 51 41:08 6:38
7 48 191 Michael Frank 51 41:58 6:46
8 52 144 Joe Lasher 51 42:21 6:49
9 57 174 John Tarantino 51 42:57 6:55
10 64 5 Ron Buchanan 50 43:26 7:00
11 90 215 Robert Isherwood 51 44:57 7:14
12 101 245 Tom Zarzycki 50 45:31 7:20
13 103 299 Michael Hendren 50 45:42 7:22
14 117 319 Steve Mora Clinton Twp 51 46:29 7:29
15 142 445 Steve Ulbrich Warren 50 48:22 7:47
16 188 369 Joseph Hildebrand Birmingham 51 51:25 8:17
17 195 251 Steven Niss 50 51:40 8:19
18 203 217 Jim Everlove 54 52:28 8:27
19 213 218 Hiroyuki Shinohara 53 53:00 8:32
20 219 67 Kevin Roseborough 51 53:07 8:33
21 225 382 Ken Davenport MacOmb 54 53:26 8:36
22 236 33 William House 53 54:08 8:43
23 245 320 Raymond Czewski Royal Oak 54 54:45 8:49
24 248 235 Joe Burns 50 54:51 8:50
25 250 163 Anthony Piccirilli 54 55:06 8:52
26 265 177 Dan Tradii 52 55:50 9:00
27 270 335 Michael Garr Rockwood 51 56:08 9:03
28 274 68 Stephen Sandler 52 56:24 9:05
29 289 50 Kevin Hendrick 54 57:10 9:12
30 315 433 Earl Rickman Mount Clemens 51 59:11 9:32
31 327 432 James Peabody Grosse Pointe 50 59:45 9:37
32 335 23 Larry Guy 53 1:00:10 9:41
33 344 44 Paul Levengood 51 1:00:47 9:47
34 347 329 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 52 1:01:26 9:54
35 348 262 Michael Cave 54 1:01:28 9:54
36 363 123 Richard Harms 50 1:02:42 10:06
37 371 65 David Rix 51 1:03:22 10:12
38 374 134 Thomas Jablonski 52 1:04:05 10:19
39 376 352 Bill Kole Troy 51 1:04:34 10:24
40 385 84 Christopher Witting 50 1:05:42 10:35
41 395 202 Peter Leto 53 1:06:56 10:47
42 397 201 Joseph Mathews 54 1:07:37 10:53
43 424 83 Angie Witting 50 1:16:43 12:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 240 198 Kathleen Clark 51 54:22 8:45
2 262 101 Glenda Card 53 55:34 8:57
3 276 366 Sandy Freund MacOmb 51 56:38 9:07
4 298 42 Robin Large 54 57:54 9:19
5 343 122 Karen Hagerty 50 1:00:32 9:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 288 John Tarkowski 56 38:47 6:15
2 62 291 Michael Patterson 56 43:17 6:58
3 78 353 James Scholl Williamston 55 44:33 7:11
4 94 414 Bruce Sequin Harrison Twp 57 45:07 7:16
5 112 232 Ron Marinucci 59 46:16 7:27
6 118 238 D. Mark Squires 57 46:30 7:29
7 122 194 John Zook 55 46:42 7:31
8 124 138 Bob Kosen 59 46:47 7:32
9 128 81 Wilhelmws Vanvianen 55 47:03 7:35
10 129 180 William Wiitala 57 47:05 7:35
11 131 224 Cornelius Wright 59 47:07 7:35
12 137 405 Curt Best Sterling Hts 56 47:42 7:41
13 140 76 Michael Stieber 58 48:03 7:44
14 159 126 Thomas Hebben 56 49:49 8:01
15 178 418 Andrew Neuwerth Clinton Twp 57 50:45 8:10
16 183 58 Robin Pearce 55 51:01 8:13
17 202 80 Ron Vanneste 56 52:12 8:24
18 204 119 Bill Guisinger 59 52:28 8:27
19 208 170 Paul Repeck 56 52:48 8:30
20 211 183 Richard Simoni 57 52:54 8:31
21 215 378 James Beale Royal Oak 57 53:04 8:33
22 221 386 Richard Moroni Clinton Twp 55 53:12 8:34
23 226 26 David Heck 57 53:26 8:36
24 261 360 Bruce Freeburger Roseville 57 55:28 8:56
25 272 440 Michael Weinert Gross Pt Frms 59 56:24 9:05
26 331 87 Daniel Balon 59 59:59 9:40
27 342 416 James Graves Grosse Pointe 58 1:00:30 9:45
28 359 210 Richard Porte 57 1:02:14 10:01
29 361 328 Terry Smid Grass Lake 56 1:02:20 10:02
30 362 196 Michael Frankhouse 59 1:02:21 10:02
31 384 88 Mary Ann Balon 59 1:05:33 10:33
32 391 437 Len Constantine New Baltimore 55 1:06:32 10:43
33 419 102 Thomas Ches 58 1:14:14 11:57
34 421 104 Chris Corneau 59 1:15:38 12:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 139 350 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 47:52 7:43
2 167 49 Joan McDonald 55 50:16 8:06
3 231 347 Liz Campbell Leamington 55 53:39 8:38
4 293 383 Bonnie Moroni Clinton Twp 56 57:29 9:16
5 405 4 Lois Berkowitz 59 1:08:51 11:05
6 418 185 Angela McConachie 56 1:13:57 11:54
7 429 73 Maureen Sinnamon 57 1:20:31 12:58
8 430 98 Chris Breuckman 57 1:23:30 13:27

Male AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 74 200 David Rau 62 44:15 7:08
2 104 294 Byron Doty 62 45:43 7:22
3 134 142 Martin Kraft 60 47:33 7:40
4 145 18 Bill Garrity 60 48:33 7:49
5 149 199 Jerome Mittman 64 48:49 7:52
6 162 463 Wayne Hanlon Bloomfield Hills 62 49:56 8:03
7 180 457 Walter Storrs Iii Troy 64 50:54 8:12
8 230 456 Marty Povirk Franklin 60 53:37 8:38
9 241 413 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 62 54:22 8:45
10 277 364 David Campbell Leamington 62 56:45 9:08
11 291 337 Stan Martin Sarnia, Ont 61 57:23 9:15
12 307 159 David Muir 63 58:33 9:26
13 309 259 Ray Joaquin 64 58:36 9:26
14 311 242 Ray Montague 60 58:38 9:27
15 319 358 Bill Waterhouse Southfield 60 59:23 9:34
16 324 89 William Beach 60 59:36 9:36
17 330 464 Dan Dewey Lake Orion 62 59:54 9:39
18 417 211 J. Russell Labarge 64 1:13:14 11:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 308 115 Cindy Goodhue 62 58:35 9:26
2 412 175 Marilyn Tarantino 62 1:10:46 11:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 28 116 Doug Goodhue 66 39:40 6:23
2 42 338 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 66 41:37 6:42
3 107 390 Paul Wheeler Birmingham 65 46:05 7:25
4 138 157 Dale Monteith 65 47:43 7:41
5 174 368 Tom Salmoni Sarnia, Ontario 65 50:34 8:09
6 268 462 Patrick Roche Troy 68 56:00 9:01
7 301 421 John Coleman Clinton Twp 67 58:01 9:21
8 377 12 John Elwarner 69 1:04:35 10:24
9 400 34 Bill Kalmar 65 1:08:03 10:57
10 413 105 Hong Cook 69 1:11:15 11:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 278 213 Ellen Nitz 68 56:49 9:09
2 345 131 Cora Hill 65 1:01:11 9:51
3 373 454 Mary Roche Troy 67 1:04:01 10:19
4 414 176 Nancy Teel 65 1:12:40 11:42

FEMAL AGE GROUP: 70 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 399 59 Cleo Pawlyn 73 1:07:38 10:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 186 349 Steffen Kampe St. Thomas Ont 71 51:12 8:15
2 220 402 David Lee Grosse Ile 71 53:11 8:34
3 294 409 Stan Curtiss Mount Pleasant 72 57:35 9:16
4 404 30 Darrell McKee 74 1:08:34 11:03
5 415 166 James Pullis 70 1:12:40 11:42
6 426 214 Daniel Allen 72 1:17:06 12:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 353 121 Fred Hagen 79 1:01:51 9:58
2 357 392 Bill Olsen Warren 76 1:02:10 10:01
3 422 359 Ron Gilbertson St Clair Shores 75 1:16:07 12:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 85
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 427 147 James Lovat 84 1:17:10 12:26

male AGE GROUP: 85 - 98
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 694 Andrew Cusmano 15 14:02 5:39
2 2 693 David Hamway Birmingham 37 14:05 5:40
3 3 699 Scott Stryker Oxford 37 14:17 5:45
4 4 659 Paul Schultz Jr 18 14:29 5:50
5 5 685 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 31 15:14 6:08
6 6 640 Brett Schultz 15 15:33 6:16
7 7 542 Scott Campbell 15 15:46 6:21
8 9 660 David Walter New Baltimore 14 16:00 6:27
9 10 633 John Rubicz 35 16:04 6:28
10 11 663 Dean Williams, Jr. Fraser 15 16:24 6:36
11 12 608 Jason Hoefler 14 16:31 6:39
12 13 683 Brenden Kudla Roseville 15 16:34 6:40
13 14 682 Alex Ulewicz Warren 15 16:40 6:42
14 15 630 Brendan Bates 14 17:01 6:51
15 16 651 Austin Bercik 15 17:13 6:56
16 17 674 Matthew Walz Shelby Twp 15 17:16 6:57
17 19 702 Christian Huber Royal Oak 13 17:22 7:00
18 20 578 Connor Smith 14 17:26 7:01
19 21 700 Mark Erichsen Farmington Hills 52 17:29 7:02
20 22 610 Michael Hendren 14 17:33 7:04
21 23 658 Andrew Koczara 18 17:46 7:09
22 24 526 Kenneth Birdwell 44 18:26 7:25
23 25 598 Tim Duncan 43 18:38 7:30
24 26 538 David Clulo 41 18:43 7:32
25 27 665 Ryan Soave St Clair Shores 16 18:45 7:33
26 31 521 Turran Harper 57 18:52 7:36
27 32 691 Zack Owen Leslie 10 18:54 7:36
28 33 692 Dewy Owen Leslie 36 18:54 7:36
29 34 563 Kyle Suminski 15 18:56 7:37
30 35 710 Frank Felarca Roseville 30 18:57 7:38
31 36 650 Jason Kedrow 24 19:05 7:41
32 38 698 Kevin Kostka Clinton Twp 19 19:18 7:46
33 39 501 Dan Stultz 59 19:18 7:46
34 40 535 Parker Foy 12 19:26 7:50
35 43 601 Bret McConachie 46 19:34 7:53
36 44 604 Timothy Kohlitz 53 19:42 7:56
37 47 669 Brian Lum Roseville 26 19:53 8:00
38 48 666 Mitchell Lang Fraser 9 20:11 8:08
39 49 519 Jonathon Gruber 14 20:12 8:08
40 50 614 Michael Keith Sr 48 20:15 8:09
41 51 590 Andrew Houser 14 20:42 8:20
42 53 533 Phil Morell 65 20:50 8:23
43 55 510 Ron Fedoronko 65 20:55 8:25
44 57 515 Mitchell Kaczorowski 15 21:07 8:30
45 58 684 Zachary Fisher Roseville 11 21:07 8:30
46 59 629 Henry Gordon 50 21:08 8:30
47 61 512 Ben Zalupski 10 21:18 8:35
48 63 536 Bill Foy 44 21:23 8:36
49 65 661 Steven Carter Roseville 22 21:26 8:38
50 67 514 Norb Kaczorowski 39 21:30 8:39
51 72 662 Dean Williams Fraser 42 21:52 8:48
52 75 672 Tim Coyne Roseville 49 22:10 8:55
53 79 589 Richard Solomon 56 22:18 8:59
54 80 613 Michael Keith Jr 15 22:23 9:00
55 81 562 Frederick Bartolomei 51 22:23 9:01
56 86 553 Andrew Ignasiak 11 22:34 9:05
57 87 567 Jeff Pariseau 52 22:36 9:06
58 88 690 Dennis Lukasik Berkley 29 22:44 9:09
59 90 652 Michael Pollock 53 22:45 9:09
60 91 547 Adam Witting 18 22:51 9:12
61 92 644 Todd Limback 25 22:52 9:12
62 96 551 Mark Ignasiak 49 23:03 9:17
63 97 574 Nicholas Paulson 9 23:05 9:18
64 99 705 Karl Brunsman Fraser 16 23:12 9:20
65 100 643 Griffin Hendren 8 23:13 9:21
66 103 634 Jesse Craft 28 23:20 9:24
67 105 532 Jeffrey Gies 47 23:22 9:24
68 106 564 Jared Suminski 16 23:25 9:25
69 108 668 Josh Strader Clinton Twp 9 23:32 9:29
70 112 656 John Dakmak 38 23:41 9:32
71 113 524 Ron Heins 42 23:43 9:33
72 116 611 Keith Schedlbauer 29 23:47 9:34
73 117 554 Michael Bajdo 57 23:48 9:35
74 126 689 Daniel Johnson Troy 43 24:26 9:50
75 129 623 Matt McCartney 42 24:35 9:54
76 131 602 Tom Hoelzle 59 24:44 9:57
77 137 638 Scott Agbay 42 25:04 10:05
78 138 555 Paul Verschaeve 56 25:09 10:08
79 142 679 George Burns Marysville 40 25:16 10:10
80 144 586 Christopher Smith 29 25:36 10:18
81 145 687 Jerry Hannifin Fraser 37 25:41 10:20
82 146 681 Rich Talerico Traverse City 40 25:51 10:24
83 147 711 David Strachan Jr Roseville 40 25:51 10:25
84 150 627 Ernie Gordon 12 25:55 10:26
85 153 587 Frederick Smith 52 26:04 10:30
86 159 617 Christopher Landrum 36 27:00 10:52
87 167 565 Donald Zalewski 50 28:49 11:36
88 170 576 Erick Hahn 18 29:26 11:51
89 171 593 Paul Neumann 51 30:16 12:11
90 172 654 Ian Aufdemberge 14 30:16 12:11
91 173 594 Carlos Escutia 28 30:17 12:11
92 181 636 Karl Krueger 59 32:22 13:01
93 605 Samuel Hiestand 12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Oal No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== === ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 597 Kelsie Schwartz 12 15:55 6:25
2 18 520 Colette Chapp 14 17:18 6:58
3 28 513 Allison Pukey 25 18:49 7:34
4 29 582 Ella Willis 51 18:49 7:35
5 30 511 Kristine Zalupski 37 18:50 7:35
6 37 675 Alexandra Patterson Ti Royal Oak 25 19:14 7:45
7 41 673 Krystal Curtis Roseville 15 19:27 7:50
8 42 591 Jamie Boelstler 15 19:27 7:50
9 45 568 Joanne Landt 22 19:45 7:57
10 46 558 Kristy Burgess 29 19:50 7:59
11 52 625 Shelby McCartney 15 20:44 8:21
12 54 664 Rachael Williams Fraser 12 20:53 8:25
13 56 620 Sue Slayton 40 21:03 8:28
14 60 552 Christina Ignasiak 14 21:13 8:33
15 62 506 Vanessa Seguin 29 21:21 8:36
16 64 560 Kim Krus St Clair Shores 20 21:23 8:37
17 66 505 Heidi Bauer 32 21:27 8:38
18 68 556 Alexandra Sprowitz 56 21:39 8:43
19 69 695 Casey Retary Roseville 29 21:45 8:45
20 70 631 Mary Jo Bates 14 21:47 8:46
21 71 523 Samantha Kalous 30 21:50 8:47
22 73 647 Emily Rogers 15 21:57 8:50
23 74 701 Kathleen Moss Chesterfield 43 22:10 8:55
24 76 706 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Twp 42 22:10 8:56
25 77 572 Shannon Cayce 33 22:12 8:56
26 78 504 Alexandria Wright 12 22:15 8:57
27 82 678 Michele Dreer Sterling Heights 42 22:27 9:02
28 83 649 Clarice Krolicki 45 22:28 9:03
29 84 657 Michelle Jones 31 22:29 9:03
30 85 677 Sonja Powell Tecumseh Ont 39 22:34 9:05
31 89 653 Heather Pollock 28 22:44 9:09
32 93 622 Paige Mielke 15 22:53 9:13
33 94 580 Sarah Zwirner 27 23:00 9:15
34 95 573 Jacquelynn Boyle 49 23:00 9:16
35 98 632 Kaitlyn Bates 15 23:08 9:19
36 101 624 Jayne Reinhard 45 23:15 9:22
37 102 618 Kristen Myers 30 23:20 9:24
38 104 696 Maarla Millar Birmingham 47 23:21 9:24
39 107 606 Jeri Grigg 41 23:29 9:27
40 109 688 Stephanie Johnson Troy 16 23:36 9:30
41 110 667 Patty Strader Clinton Twp 40 23:36 9:30
42 111 671 Raylynn Perez Roseville 15 23:41 9:32
43 114 525 Katelyn Heins 17 23:43 9:33
44 115 575 Stephanie McJennett 18 23:47 9:34
45 118 518 Ginavil Colley 38 23:49 9:35
46 119 545 Jennifer Jacobs 31 23:49 9:35
47 120 544 Erin Naseef 28 23:50 9:35
48 121 527 Karrie Posio 39 24:03 9:41
49 122 583 Lisa Girgenti 31 24:08 9:43
50 123 642 Tabitha Hendren 10 24:10 9:44
51 124 503 Susan P. Wright 43 24:13 9:45
52 125 595 Nicole Nelson 28 24:20 9:48
53 127 616 Shannon Pietras 27 24:28 9:51
54 128 534 Allison Garstecki 14 24:32 9:52
55 130 577 Sara Felarca 32 24:42 9:57
56 132 603 Barbara Hoelzle 54 24:44 9:57
57 133 621 Jill Mielke 45 24:55 10:02
58 134 531 Kristen Kramer 28 24:58 10:03
59 135 540 Nancy A. Folk 51 24:59 10:03
60 136 599 Rachel Capaldi 27 25:02 10:05
61 139 546 Nicolina Mannino 18 25:10 10:08
62 140 537 Kathy Clulo 41 25:11 10:08
63 141 561 Bianca Bartolomei 16 25:14 10:10
64 143 686 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 37 25:17 10:11

65 148 641 Kristin Hendren 43 25:55 10:26
66 149 628 Evelyn Gordon 15 25:55 10:26
67 151 571 Kathryn Rogers 11 26:03 10:29
68 152 639 Diana Bionson 27 26:04 10:30
69 154 539 Mary Frischkorn 46 26:21 10:36
70 155 585 Lynn Huber 43 26:24 10:38
71 156 703 Brenda Rutka Troy 28 26:31 10:40
72 157 655 Penelope Barker 37 26:34 10:42
73 158 592 Jamie Consiglio 32 26:40 10:44
74 160 502 Janet Kubiak 33 27:05 10:54
75 161 570 Rima Aljundi 43 27:07 10:55
76 162 549 Karen Dalrymple 46 27:08 10:55
77 163 596 Laurie Duncan 43 27:38 11:08
78 164 615 Jaclyn Simoni 21 27:44 11:10
79 165 507 Catherine Fedoronko 64 27:50 11:12
80 166 676 Courtency Coleman Roseville 20 28:14 11:22
81 168 584 Roseanne Schwartz 41 29:00 11:40
82 169 680 Crystal Preston Port Huron 26 29:01 11:41
83 174 670 Sarah Richards Roseville 19 30:34 12:18
84 175 609 Anne Reneau 67 30:40 12:21
85 176 548 Sharon Gralewski 47 30:40 12:21
86 177 569 Lori Kraft 60 30:40 12:21
87 178 579 Audrey Zwirner 25 31:03 12:30
88 179 697 Crystal Keller Royal Oak 32 31:18 12:36
89 180 646 Katie Komisarz 31 31:19 12:36
90 182 637 Donna Krueger 52 32:22 13:02
91 183 581 Dian Badovinac 65 32:37 13:08
92 184 612 Susanne Simoni 53 32:39 13:08
93 185 509 Kathryn Longueuil 50 33:52 13:38
94 186 645 Patricia Barker 59 34:42 13:58
95 187 635 Mary Salazar 32 35:02 14:06
96 188 708 Ava East Roseville 11 35:42 14:22
97 189 709 Kalee Rumfelt 11 35:42 14:22
98 190 543 Georgianne Garber 65 35:42 14:22
99 191 516 Virginia Perdomo 44 40:48 16:25

Roseville,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.