Every Stride 5k/10k

back to results

Oct. 25, 2008

Every Stride 5k/10k
Belding, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Jeff Weber MI M 25-29 25 16:39 5:22/M
2 Graham Barker-Kin MI M 20-24 21 16:57 5:28/M
3 Brad Remenak MI M 25-29 28 17:35 5:40/M
4 ZechariahKemper MI M 15-19 19 17:39 5:41/M
5 Marshall Randall MI M 50-54 51 18:04 5:49/M
6 Nick Haskamp MI M 15-19 16 18:18 5:54/M
7 Brandon Winter MI M 1-14 13 18:23 5:55/M
8 Brian Steinberg MI M 25-29 28 18:27 5:57/M
9 Roger Bonga MI M 30-34 33 18:41 6:01/M
10 Robert Cook MI M 45-49 47 18:43 6:02/M
11 Logan Bandlow MI M 15-19 16 19:09 6:10/M
12 Tim Ferdinands MI M 20-24 20 19:14 6:12/M
13 Miroslav Mateju MI M 40-44 40 19:14 6:12/M
14 Brice Brown MI M 1-14 13 19:18 6:13/M
15 Chris Ferguson MI M 30-34 31 19:27 6:16/M
16 Alex Bray MI M 1-14 13 20:02 6:27/M
17 Alec Mieras MI M 1-14 13 20:03 6:28/M
18 Robert Howie MI M 30-34 30 20:05 6:29/M
19 Josh Bishop MI M 15-19 18 20:10 6:30/M
20 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 20:14 6:31/M
21 Jeramy Duffield MI M 25-29 28 20:14 6:32/M
22 Greg Meyer MI M 50-54 53 20:19 6:33/M
23 Brian Carlson MI M 45-49 46 20:20 6:34/M
24 Scott West MI M 45-49 46 20:24 6:35/M
25 Zachary Trudell MI M 1-14 14 20:40 6:40/M
26 Andy McPherson IL M 40-44 44 20:43 6:41/M
27 Gary Huch MI M 50-54 53 20:58 6:45/M
28 Neil MacDonald MI M 50-54 54 21:03 6:47/M
29 Ben Blasher MI M 1-14 14 21:06 6:48/M
30 Terry Clifford MI M 50-54 51 21:06 6:48/M
31 Gus Salto MI M 30-34 34 21:12 6:50/M
32 Mark Andrews MI M 35-39 39 21:18 6:52/M
33 Leonard Dudley MI M 45-49 45 21:19 6:52/M
34 David Uitdeflesc MI M 40-44 42 21:22 6:53/M
35 Miguel Sarachaga MI M 35-39 35 21:22 6:53/M
36 Modesto Castillo MI M 35-39 39 21:28 6:55/M
37 Tommy Pimpleton MI M 30-34 33 21:31 6:56/M
38 Greg Shoemaker MI M 30-34 33 21:52 7:03/M
39 Matthew Wierenga MI M 15-19 17 22:04 7:07/M
40 John Lager MI M 25-29 27 22:06 7:07/M
41 John Gerard MI M 45-49 48 22:07 7:08/M
42 David Tomasik MI M 45-49 48 22:09 7:08/M
43 Kevin Vredeveld MI M 40-44 42 22:09 7:09/M
44 Andrew Hoffman MI M 25-29 27 22:11 7:09/M
45 Dean Van Loo MI M 35-39 39 22:15 7:11/M
46 Ken Deback MI M 55-59 57 22:21 7:12/M
47 Mike Hudson CA M 30-34 31 22:28 7:15/M
48 David Horne MI M 40-44 41 22:36 7:17/M
49 Brandon Nader MI M 25-29 27 22:38 7:18/M
50 Rob Thompson MI M 25-29 28 22:39 7:18/M
51 Randall Debruine MI M 35-39 39 22:40 7:19/M
52 Ken Syrba MI M 40-44 42 22:42 7:19/M
53 Brian Conley MI M 30-34 32 22:43 7:19/M
54 Trevor Jones MI M 20-24 24 22:45 7:20/M
55 Timothy Cathcart MI M 25-29 26 22:50 7:22/M
56 Corey Austin MI M 20-24 20 22:53 7:23/M
57 Randy Austin MI M 35-39 38 23:09 7:28/M
58 Peter Pawlowski MI M 25-29 28 23:19 7:31/M
59 Tim Talcott MI M 40-44 43 23:22 7:32/M
60 Rod Misner MI M 45-49 46 23:23 7:32/M
61 Bill Joy MI M 25-29 29 23:26 7:34/M
62 John West MI M 35-39 38 23:29 7:34/M
63 Terry Hoffman MI M 35-39 39 23:33 7:35/M
64 Justin Anes MI M 30-34 33 23:36 7:36/M
65 Fred Ray MI M 35-39 36 23:38 7:37/M
66 Jason White MI M 35-39 35 23:39 7:37/M
67 Josh Bray MI M 1-14 11 23:41 7:38/M
68 James Scholl MI M 55-59 55 23:41 7:38/M
69 Eric Visser MI M 20-24 23 23:41 7:38/M
70 Steve Scheidel MI M 45-49 45 23:46 7:40/M
71 Terence Reuben MI M 40-44 41 23:52 7:42/M
72 Carlos Montalvo MI M 35-39 38 23:54 7:42/M
73 Patrick Stahlin MI M 1-14 13 23:57 7:43/M
74 Dan Molloy MI M 25-29 27 24:00:00 7:45/M
75 Kevin Bowe MI M 45-49 46 24:02:00 7:45/M
76 Dave Schmaltz CO M 55-59 58 24:03:00 7:45/M
77 James Patch MI M 60-64 61 24:05:00 7:46/M
78 Derek Flint MI M 30-34 30 24:06:00 7:46/M
79 Louis Simonetti MI M 25-29 27 24:25:00 7:52/M
80 Frank Downey MI M 30-34 31 24:34:00 7:55/M
81 Derick Richards MI M 20-24 22 24:35:00 7:55/M
82 Josh Reynolds MI M 25-29 25 24:35:00 7:55/M
83 Mick Hippenstee MI M 40-44 40 24:35:00 7:55/M
84 John Nader MI M 50-54 54 24:56:00 8:02/M
85 Noel Cormier MI M 25-29 25 24:57:00 8:03/M
86 Robert Hodder MI M 40-44 42 25:03:00 8:05/M
87 Doug Sage MI M 60-64 64 25:10:00 8:07/M
88 Scott Foster MI M 45-49 45 25:13:00 8:08/M
89 Matt Britton MI M 60-64 63 25:14:00 8:08/M
90 David Wudkewych MI M 50-54 52 25:16:00 8:09/M
91 William Dang MI M 30-34 33 25:16:00 8:09/M
92 Ted Joppie MI M 50-54 52 25:18:00 8:10/M
93 Seth Crooks MI M 30-34 33 25:19:00 8:10/M
94 Oscar Mazariegos MI M 30-34 31 25:25:00 8:12/M
95 Randy Slater MI M 55-59 59 25:27:00 8:12/M
96 Joe Motorana MI M 60-64 63 25:29:00 8:13/M
97 Mike McIntosh MI M 50-54 53 25:31:00 8:14/M
98 Tim Arends MI M 40-44 40 25:33:00 8:14/M
99 Brett Duiven MI M 40-44 40 25:33:00 8:14/M
100 Jeremy Austin MI M 30-34 32 25:41:00 8:17/M
101 Todd Holmberg MI M 35-39 38 25:41:00 8:17/M
102 Joe Clack MI M 30-34 32 25:48:00 8:19/M
103 Dwight Lafleur MI M 55-59 55 25:51:00 8:20/M
104 Mike Dokter MI M 25-29 25 25:55:00 8:21/M
105 David Yats MI M 45-49 48 26:01:00 8:23/M
106 Tim Mills MI M 25-29 29 26:12:00 8:27/M
107 Eric Feenstra MI M 15-19 18 26:13:00 8:27/M
108 Randy Dubois MI M 30-34 30 26:16:00 8:28/M
109 Donald W.Pratt III MI M 40-44 41 26:33:00 8:34/M
110 Steve Davis MI M 30-34 31 26:37:00 8:35/M
111 Jim Musial MI M 55-59 55 26:39:00 8:35/M
112 Terry Madden MI M 40-44 41 26:53:00 8:40/M
113 Mike Thaler MI M 55-59 59 26:59:00 8:42/M
114 Mike Henry MI M 30-34 33 27:13:00 8:46/M
115 Nathan Strikwerda MI M 15-19 17 27:18:00 8:48/M
116 Tim Wierda MI M 35-39 37 27:20:00 8:49/M
117 Nathan Miller MI M 35-39 35 27:22:00 8:49/M
118 Josh Vanderweg MI M 15-19 19 27:25:00 8:50/M
119 Rod Smith MI M 70-99 71 27:34:00 8:53/M
120 Scott Moes MI M 50-54 50 27:37:00 8:54/M
121 Karl Visser MI M 40-44 42 27:37:00 8:54/M
122 Julio Nunez MI M 25-29 27 27:38:00 8:55/M
123 ChristophMay MI M 35-39 38 27:42:00 8:56/M
124 Andrew Lotterman MI M 30-34 33 27:43:00 8:56/M
125 Todd Jenks MI M 45-49 47 27:45:00 8:57/M
126 Tim Kosiara MI M 35-39 35 27:48:00 8:58/M
127 Tatsuho Yamada MI M 55-59 56 27:53:00 9:00/M
128 Scott Pope MI M 25-29 25 28:02:00 9:02/M
129 Sam Nelson MI M 1-14 14 28:10:00 9:05/M
130 Mark Armock MI M 35-39 35 28:15:00 9:06/M
131 Todd Gertz MI M 30-34 34 28:28:00 9:11/M
132 Chad Rayborn MI M 35-39 36 28:29:00 9:11/M
133 Dale Bray MI M 40-44 41 28:44:00 9:16/M
134 Patrick Weiler MI M 50-54 52 28:45:00 9:16/M
135 Kevin Baker MI M 40-44 44 28:55:00 9:19/M
136 Lewis Smalligan MI M 30-34 31 29:03:00 9:22/M
137 David Laponsie MI M 15-19 16 29:04:00 9:22/M
138 Tom Higbee MI M 30-34 33 29:27:00 9:30/M
139 Grant Thomas MI M 45-49 48 29:29:00 9:30/M
140 Robert Kennedy MI M 30-34 33 29:30:00 9:31/M
141 Donald Porritt MI M 50-54 51 29:34:00 9:32/M
142 Rick Hutchinson MI M 55-59 58 29:41:00 9:34/M
143 Jay Wahr MI M 25-29 25 29:44:00 9:35/M
144 Daryl Warwick MI M 40-44 40 29:45:00 9:35/M
145 Derek Syrba MI M 1-14 11 29:54:00 9:38/M
146 Ben Yats MI M 1-14 13 30:06:00 9:42/M
147 Joshua Shillingto MI M 30-34 31 30:26:00 9:49/M
148 Doug Landman MI M 40-44 44 30:38:00 9:53/M
149 Jeff Wright MI M 45-49 47 31:03:00 10:01/M
150 Dan Gravelyn MI M 45-49 49 31:27:00 10:08/M
151 Gerald Rohn MI M 60-64 63 31:32:00 10:10/M
152 Craig Gates MI M 55-59 55 31:44:00 10:14/M
153 Gary Richards MI M 50-54 51 31:57:00 10:18/M
154 Jason Budd MI M 30-34 32 32:30:00 10:29/M
155 Clayton Pattee MI M 20-24 24 33:17:00 10:44/M
156 John Shoemaker MI M 30-34 33 33:23:00 10:46/M
157 Joe Russell MI M 30-34 33 33:24:00 10:46/M
158 Linn Paladi MI M 35-39 38 33:24:00 10:46/M
159 Kevin Van Singel MI M 30-34 31 33:46:00 10:53/M
160 Randy Guernsey MI M 45-49 45 33:48:00 10:54/M
161 William Aephner MI M 30-34 30 34:16:00 11:03/M
162 Jason Cavner MI M 25-29 26 34:16:00 11:03/M
163 John Wiechertje MI M 30-34 32 35:26:00 11:25/M
164 Jed Welder MI M 40-44 40 36:44:00 11:51/M
165 Nathan Plummer MI M 30-34 30 36:52:00 11:53/M
166 Bruce Smith MI M 50-54 53 37:15:00 12:01/M
167 Jim Pohlson MI M 35-39 38 37:21:00 12:03/M
168 Jesse Anes MI M 1-14 13 37:49:00 12:12/M
169 Trevor Leach MI M 0- 0 40:45:00 13:08/M
170 James Popma MI M 45-49 45 40:54:00 13:11/M
171 Jeff Miles MI M 50-54 50 41:33:00 13:24/M
172 David Cook MI M 65-69 69 42:37:00 13:45/M
173 Ben Merrill MI M 30-34 30 44:18:00 14:17/M
174 Grant Daggett MI M 45-49 45 48:49:00 15:45/M
175 Jeff Smith MI M 50-54 51 50:11:00 16:11/M
176 Kurt Goodman MI M 30-34 33 52:09:00 16:49/M
177 Fred Clark MI M 65-69 65 53:13:00 17:10/M
178 Neal Downer MI M 25-29 25 53:45:00 17:20/M
179 Neal Downer MI M 25-29 25 53:45:00 17:20/M
180 John Degier MI M 60-64 61 54:33:00 17:35/M
181 Bill Phillips MI M 45-49 48 56:00:00 18:04/M
182 Robert Smith MI M 70-99 77 58:45:00 18:57/M
183 Jon Brandt MI M 40-44 40 58:49:00 18:58/M
184 Ron Anes MI M 55-59 57 1:00:06 19:23/M
185 Von Roach MI M 50-54 51 1:00:52 19:38/M
186 Terry Woods MI M 55-59 56 1:04:39




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Overall Total Pace
1 Laura Howell MI F 30-34 34 20:07 19 6:29/M
2 Gayle Kuipers MI F 40-44 43 20:09 20 6:30/M
3 Sharon Becker MI F 35-39 37 20:10 22 6:30/M
4 Cassidy McPherson IL F 1-14 12 20:42 29 6:41/M
5 Katie Weiler MI F 1-14 14 21:07 35 6:48/M
6 Mariah Carlson MI F 1-14 11 22:24 52 7:13/M
7 Holli Willekes MI F 15-19 19 22:44 60 7:20/M
8 Amy Clark MI F 40-44 40 22:46 62 7:21/M
9 Erika Kuhnle MI F 30-34 31 23:06 65 7:27/M
10 Abigail Labarge MI F 15-19 15 23:29 71 7:34/M
11 Allison McSweeney MI F 25-29 26 23:35 74 7:36/M
12 Denise Stebbins MI F 50-54 51 23:37 76 7:37/M
13 Abigail Carlson MI F 15-19 16 23:41 80 7:38/M
14 Megan Sinderson MI F 15-19 16 23:42 83 7:38/M
15 KatherineRieger MI F 25-29 29 23:53 86 7:42/M
16 Rachael LWarner MI F 1-14 12 23:57 89 7:43/M
17 Marie Henry MI F 30-34 30 24:19:00 95 7:50/M
18 Beth McPherson IL F 40-44 44 24:23:00 96 7:52/M
19 Brandy Hernandez MI F 20-24 24 24:30:00 98 7:54/M
20 Bethany Hecksel MI F 20-24 24 24:31:00 99 7:54/M
21 Koly Swistak MI F 15-19 15 24:32:00 100 7:55/M
22 Sue Read MI F 40-44 40 24:34:00 102 7:55/M
23 Taylor Morgan MI F 15-19 16 24:36:00 106 7:56/M
24 Danielle Wiechertjes MI F 30-34 31 24:36:00 107 7:56/M
25 Lydia Vanderveen - S MI F 45-49 46 24:39:00 108 7:57/M
26 Julie Whalen MI F 25-29 28 24:44:00 109 7:58/M
27 Amy Hopp MI F 20-24 23 24:53:00 110 8:01/M
28 Kim Binney MI F 35-39 36 25:09:00 114 8:06/M
29 Megan Wudkewych MI F 1-14 12 25:16:00 118 8:09/M
30 Barbara Wood MI F 35-39 38 25:22:00 123 8:11/M
31 Denise Richards MI F 40-44 44 25:42:00 132 8:17/M
32 Amy Creswell MI F 35-39 38 25:45:00 133 8:18/M
33 Angie Leuchtmann MI F 25-29 28 25:48:00 135 8:19/M
34 Kristin Haight MI F 25-29 28 25:49:00 136 8:19/M
35 Sophie Werkhoven MI F 30-34 34 25:50:00 137 8:20/M
36 Jessica Bernhardt MI F 1-14 9 25:53:00 139 8:21/M
37 Shari Sheler MI F 40-44 41 26:08:00 142 8:25/M
38 Amber Nummer MI F 25-29 26 26:23:00 146 8:30/M
39 Susan White MI F 45-49 47 26:34:00 148 8:34/M
40 Monica Andrews MI F 35-39 39 26:38:00 150 8:35/M
41 Debra Grybas MI F 50-54 52 26:50:00 152 8:39/M
42 Naomi Van Singel MI F 30-34 31 27:03:00 155 8:43/M
43 Amanda Dechamplain MI F 25-29 28 27:04:00 156 8:44/M
44 Lauren Wendling MI F 20-24 23 27:21:00 160 8:49/M
45 Suzanne Warners MI F 25-29 29 27:33:00 163 8:53/M
46 Amelia Barker-King MI F 20-24 23 27:41:00 168 8:56/M
47 Jamie Fassett MI F 25-29 29 27:43:00 170 8:56/M
48 Janice Myers MI F 45-49 49 27:43:00 171 8:56/M
49 Kris Hopkins MI F 35-39 36 27:58:00 176 9:01/M
50 Jennifer Partridge MI F 25-29 28 27:59:00 177 9:02/M
51 Ryanne Pope MI F 25-29 25 28:01:00 178 9:02/M
52 Becky Blom MI F 30-34 31 28:02:00 179 9:02/M
53 Lisa Abbott MI F 45-49 46 28:04:00 181 9:03/M
54 Amy Polega MI F 35-39 38 28:04:00 182 9:03/M
55 Caity Sampson MI F 1-14 14 28:10:00 184 9:05/M
56 Polly Bolt MI F 45-49 47 28:17:00 186 9:07/M
57 Barbara Rinck MI F 40-44 40 28:21:00 187 9:09/M
58 Beth Barber MI F 25-29 29 28:32:00 190 9:12/M
59 Lynn Schrader MI F 40-44 42 28:33:00 191 9:12/M
60 Dee Heemstra MI F 45-49 47 28:34:00 192 9:13/M
61 Becky Shehorn MI F 40-44 41 28:36:00 193 9:13/M
62 Becky Bowser MI F 30-34 34 28:47:00 196 9:17/M
63 Jana Geers MI F 25-29 28 28:48:00 197 9:17/M
64 Kristin Karsten MI F 30-34 32 28:57:00 199 9:20/M
65 Sarah Ginebaugh MI F 45-49 45 28:59:00 200 9:21/M
66 Taite Howie MI F 30-34 30 28:59:00 201 9:21/M
67 Sandra Grzeskowiak MI F 50-54 51 29:02:00 202 9:22/M
68 Jo Linson MI F 40-44 44 29:03:00 204 9:22/M
69 Lauren LeHorneffer MI F 30-34 34 29:09:00 206 9:24/M
70 Nknown Vormittag MI F 40-44 44 29:10:00 207 9:24/M
71 Becky Gleason MI F 35-39 39 29:12:00 208 9:25/M
72 Caroline Meyers MI F 20-24 22 29:13:00 209 9:25/M
73 Jennifer Smitherman MI F 30-34 34 29:14:00 210 9:25/M
74 Rhea Anes MI F 30-34 34 29:16:00 211 9:26/M
75 Julie Higbee MI F 30-34 34 29:23:00 212 9:28/M
76 Erica Thomas MI F 25-29 28 29:28:00 214 9:30/M
77 Tammy Drew MI F 50-54 50 29:33:00 217 9:32/M
78 Erin Davis MI F 30-34 31 29:39:00 219 9:34/M
79 Nancy Haskin MI F 60-64 60 29:39:00 220 9:34/M
80 Jayne Wood MI F 45-49 48 29:50:00 224 9:37/M
81 Bailey Roberts MI F 1-14 12 29:53:00 225 9:38/M
82 Sue Hill MI F 40-44 42 29:53:00 226 9:38/M
83 Megan Truskoski MI F 20-24 20 29:58:00 228 9:40/M
84 Eron Drake MI F 40-44 43 30:00:00 229 9:40/M
85 Cheryl Shrens MI F 30-34 32 30:03:00 230 9:41/M
86 Susan Ghsyels MI F 40-44 40 30:27:00 233 9:49/M
87 Angela Vergouwe MI F 25-29 28 30:28:00 234 9:49/M
88 Abby O'Brien MI F 25-29 25 30:45:00 236 9:55/M
89 Linda Kruger MI F 45-49 45 30:46:00 237 9:55/M
90 Sarah Norris MI F 25-29 26 30:49:00 238 9:56/M
91 Barbara Terpstra MI F 45-49 47 30:55:00 239 9:58/M
92 Anita Sage MI F 60-64 63 30:57:00 240 9:59/M
93 Heidi Wilker MI F 40-44 42 31:03:00 241 10:01/M
94 Louise Hautamaki MI F 55-59 56 31:05:00 243 10:01/M
95 Kellie Castillo MI F 45-49 46 31:14:00 244 10:04/M
96 Susan Brasic MI F 55-59 57 31:17:00 245 10:05/M
97 Kaitlyn Eubanks MI F 20-24 20 31:22:00 246 10:07/M
98 Andrea Towns MI F 20-24 21 31:23:00 247 10:07/M
99 Jen Brownell MI F 35-39 35 31:27:00 248 10:08/M
100 Michele Eding MI F 45-49 47 31:30:00 250 10:09/M
101 Lynette Tenbrink MI F 30-34 34 31:34:00 252 10:11/M
102 Sarah Hartuniewicz MI F 1-14 14 31:47:00 254 10:15/M
103 Jessie Martineau MI F 30-34 32 31:48:00 255 10:15/M
104 Tracy Salisbury MI F 30-34 31 31:54:00 256 10:17/M
105 Cindy Pawlowski MI F 30-34 30 32:01:00 258 10:19/M
106 Lauren Dehaan MI F 1-14 11 32:01:00 259 10:20/M
107 Tammy Black MI F 45-49 45 32:21:00 260 10:26/M
108 Barb Ryan MI F 55-59 59 32:27:00 261 10:28/M
109 Stacie Rose MI F 35-39 35 32:34:00 263 10:30/M
110 Amy Lapointe MI F 35-39 38 32:35:00 264 10:30/M
111 Karen Norton MI F 35-39 35 32:36:00 265 10:31/M
112 Judy Rigney MI F 50-54 53 32:38:00 266 10:31/M
113 JacquelinConn MI F 30-34 31 32:41:00 267 10:32/M
114 Amanda Pacic MI F 25-29 29 32:43:00 268 10:33/M
115 Nannette Wiltjer MI F 55-59 57 32:44:00 269 10:33/M
116 Laura Hays MI F 40-44 41 33:07:00 270 10:41/M
117 Beth Zuller MI F 55-59 57 33:16:00 271 10:44/M
118 Dayna Battermann MI F 20-24 23 33:17:00 272 10:44/M
119 Sarah Konynenbelt MI F 25-29 27 33:34:00 277 10:49/M
120 Windy Hartuniewicz MI F 30-34 33 33:37:00 278 10:50/M
121 Dawn Ellis MI F 45-49 46 33:37:00 279 10:50/M
122 Laurie Knott MI F 45-49 46 33:39:00 280 10:51/M
123 Barbara Hartuniewicz MI F 55-59 58 33:45:00 281 10:53/M
124 Trisha Wilbon MI F 25-29 29 33:46:00 283 10:53/M
125 Courtney Guernsey MI F 25-29 26 33:49:00 285 10:54/M
126 Julie Scott MI F 35-39 38 34:12:00 286 11:02/M
127 Carrie Budd MI F 25-29 28 34:31:00 289 11:08/M
128 Sandra Castrillon MI F 20-24 24 34:37:00 290 11:10/M
129 Mallory Towns MI F 20-24 23 34:55:00 291 11:15/M
130 Ann Kennedy MI F 45-49 49 34:58:00 292 11:16/M
131 Barb Kaminski MI F 55-59 58 35:11:00 293 11:21/M
132 ChristineFeenstra MI F 40-44 42 35:26:00 294 11:25/M
133 Theresa Smith MI F 45-49 45 35:51:00 296 11:34/M
134 Eva Cole MI F 35-39 39 36:09:00 297 11:39/M
135 Carol Jones MI F 45-49 47 36:23:00 298 11:44/M
136 Michelle Warner MI F 35-39 39 36:41:00 299 11:50/M
137 Melissa Porter MI F 25-29 27 36:42:00 300 11:50/M
138 Lindy Welder MI F 60-64 62 36:44:00 302 11:51/M
139 Anne Fox MI F 20-24 22 37:12:00 304 12:00/M
140 Nanci Steinebach MI F 35-39 38 37:13:00 305 12:00/M
141 Cathy Rinck MI F 35-39 39 37:14:00 306 12:00/M
142 Shannon Kennedy MI F 30-34 32 37:19:00 308 12:02/M
143 Sandra Wheeler MI F 50-54 50 37:19:00 309 12:02/M
144 Michele Dehaan MI F 35-39 37 37:24:00 311 12:04/M
145 ElizabethChristopherson MI F 30-34 31 37:38:00 312 12:08/M
146 Kelli Pearson MI F 25-29 27 37:45:00 313 12:11/M
147 Brittany Duba MI F 15-19 19 37:46:00 314 12:11/M
148 Sue Anes MI F 50-54 54 37:50:00 316 12:12/M
149 Tracey Spencley MI F 40-44 41 37:51:00 317 12:12/M
150 Sara Bentley Wierda MI F 30-34 32 37:52:00 318 12:13/M
151 Kathy Koetsier MI F 45-49 46 37:53:00 319 12:13/M
152 Kelle Randall MI F 45-49 48 37:57:00 320 12:14/M
153 Wendy Story MI F 30-34 31 38:22:00 321 12:22/M
154 Suzanne Dahlstedt MI F 60-64 61 38:34:00 322 12:26/M
155 Tammy Schollaart MI F 45-49 47 38:34:00 323 12:26/M
156 Erin Pitsch MI F 20-24 24 38:54:00 324 12:33/M
157 Susan Schwaiger MI F 50-54 51 39:14:00 325 12:39/M
158 Liz Orme MI F 25-29 27 39:38:00 326 12:47/M
159 Linda Kanoza MI F 45-49 49 39:44:00 327 12:49/M
160 ElizabethDonnelly MI F 35-39 36 39:50:00 328 12:51/M
161 Michelle Debrabander MI F 40-44 40 39:59:00 329 12:54/M
162 Lavonne Daggett MI F 40-44 44 40:10:00 330 12:57/M
163 Carol Wetherbee MI F 55-59 56 40:12:00 331 12:58/M
164 Renee May MI F 25-29 26 40:19:00 332 13:00/M
165 ChristinePlummer MI F 30-34 33 40:25:00 333 13:02/M
166 Masako Yamada MI F 50-54 51 40:28:00 334 13:03/M
167 Rose Popma MI F 1-14 11 40:54:00 337 13:12/M
168 Tanya Fisher MI F 35-39 37 41:30:00 338 13:23/M
169 Melissa Flockhart MI F 25-29 25 41:30:00 339 13:23/M
170 Renee Miles MI F 40-44 41 41:33:00 341 13:24/M
171 FranciscaMartinez-Danne MI F 25-29 29 42:31:00 342 13:43/M
172 Renae Shindorf MI F 30-34 31 42:35:00 343 13:44/M
173 Lisa Geldersma MI F 35-39 39 42:35:00 344 13:44/M
174 Anita Vandenberg MI F 40-44 42 43:00:00 346 13:52/M
175 Kimberly Harney MI F 35-39 36 43:00:00 347 13:52/M
176 Candida Montalvo MI F 25-29 28 43:20:00 348 13:58/M
177 Victoria Nichols MI F 30-34 30 43:34:00 349 14:03/M
178 Deborah Defouw MI F 50-54 50 44:02:00 350 14:12/M
179 Tammy Zahm MI F 45-49 46 44:40:00 352 14:24/M
180 Maureen Myers MI F 45-49 47 44:40:00 353 14:24/M
181 Joyce Beukema MI F 50-54 52 45:45:00 354 14:45/M
182 Heather Oom MI F 30-34 30 46:15:00 355 14:55/M
183 Theresa Simon MI F 20-24 23 46:20:00 356 14:57/M
184 Pam Snyder MI F 50-54 53 46:25:00 357 14:58/M
185 Jessica Molloy MI F 25-29 27 46:26:00 358 14:58/M
186 StephanieJollands MI F 45-49 47 46:40:00 359 15:03/M
187 KatherineLadner MI F 50-54 54 47:56:00 360 15:28/M
188 Sharee Kenny MI F 50-54 52 48:03:00 361 15:30/M
189 Sharee Kenny MI F 50-54 52 48:03:00 362 15:30/M
190 Gina Blasher MI F 40-44 40 48:46:00 363 15:44/M
191 Paula Stahlin MI F 35-39 38 48:47:00 364 15:44/M
192 Betty White MI F 60-64 62 48:47:00 365 15:44/M
193 Petra Laux MI F 45-49 45 48:48:00 366 15:44/M
194 Jennifer Borgman MI F 35-39 38 49:38:00 368 16:00/M
195 Michelle Vandenberg MI F 0- 0 49:38:00 369 16:00/M
196 Karen Standiey MI F 55-59 55 50:10:00 370 16:11/M
197 Doris Farr MI F 70-99 77 50:37:00 372 16:19/M
198 Lynn Mason MI F 50-54 51 50:48:00 373 16:23/M
199 Maggie Jones MI F 55-59 59 50:49:00 374 16:23/M
200 Jennifer Meyers MI F 35-39 36 51:21:00 375 16:34/M
201 Kristin Valentine MI F 40-44 42 51:22:00 376 16:34/M
202 Jennifer Goodman MI F 30-34 32 52:09:00 378 16:49/M
203 Sarah Laponsie MI F 25-29 25 52:19:00 379 16:52/M
204 Marilyn Laponsie MI F 55-59 57 52:19:00 380 16:52/M
205 Kathleen Robinson MI F 40-44 44 52:35:00 381 16:57/M
206 Heather Shepard MI F 15-19 18 52:42:00 382 17:00/M
207 BrittaneyArnold MI F 15-19 19 52:43:00 383 17:00/M
208 Pamela Atwood MI F 40-44 42 53:04:00 384 17:07/M
209 Anna Odren MI F 25-29 25 53:04:00 385 17:07/M
210 Phyllis King MI F 55-59 56 53:26:00 387 17:14/M
211 Sara Downer MI F 25-29 25 53:45:00 390 17:20/M
212 Sandra Gilman MI F 25-29 27 53:54:00 391 17:23/M
213 Levon Nauta MI F 30-34 32 53:55:00 392 17:23/M
214 Katie Chittenden MI F 15-19 19 53:57:00 393 17:24/M
215 Cathy Chittenden MI F 45-49 46 53:57:00 394 17:24/M
216 Traci Brewer MI F 35-39 39 54:02:00 395 17:25/M
217 Michelle Blaszczynski MI F 35-39 37 54:02:00 396 17:25/M
218 Suzanne Sauer MI F 40-44 42 54:02:00 397 17:25/M
219 Penelope Degier MI F 50-54 52 54:15:00 398 17:30/M
220 Angela Wismar MI F 20-24 24 54:33:00 399 17:35/M
221 Karen Saliers MI F 45-49 49 55:07:00 401 17:46/M
222 Jackie Crebessa MI F 40-44 42 55:07:00 402 17:46/M
223 Geralyn Barker MI F 45-49 48 55:07:00 403 17:46/M
224 Debbie Bell MI F 45-49 46 55:08:00 404 17:47/M
225 Madelynn Ziegler MI F 50-54 51 55:55:00 405 18:02/M
226 BernadettWatts MI F 45-49 47 55:55:00 406 18:02/M
227 Grace Phillips MI F 1-14 8 56:00:00 407 18:04/M
228 Melissa Birnie MI F 40-44 43 57:07:00 409 18:25/M
229 Monica Reissener MI F 50-54 53 57:07:00 410 18:25/M
230 Yvonne Clark MI F 60-64 60 57:15:00 411 18:28/M
231 StephanieClark MI F 35-39 36 57:15:00 412 18:28/M
232 Ellen Hall MI F 35-39 38 57:29:00 413 18:32/M
233 Theresa Hall MI F 40-44 41 57:29:00 414 18:32/M
234 Kathy Beaman MI F 40-44 43 57:41:00 415 18:36/M
235 Debra Dakin MI F 45-49 48 58:38:00 416 18:55/M
236 Nikki Brandt MI F 40-44 40 58:42:00 417 18:56/M
237 Lois Parker MI F 55-59 55 58:47:00 419 18:57/M
238 Diane Stanko MI F 50-54 51 58:49:00 421 18:58/M
239 ErnestineBundy MI F 60-64 61 1:00:07 423 19:23/M
240 Karen Wood MI F 50-54 54 1:02:25 425 20:08/M
241 Lois Henry MI F 55-59 59 1:02:34 426 20:11/M
242 Dawn Woods MI F 50-54 54 1:04:39 428 20:51/M
243 Kathleen Lehman MI F 50-54 50 1:04:41 429




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime ClockTimeTotal Pace
1 Jeff Weber MI M 25-29 25 37:01:00 37:01:00 5:58/M
2 Brad Remenak MI M 25-29 28 37:41:00 37:41:00 6:05/M
3 ZechariahKemper MI M 15-19 19 38:44:00 38:44:00 6:15/M
4 Graham Barker-King MI M 20-24 21 39:15:00 39:15:00 6:20/M
5 Andrew Woznick MI M 1-14 14 39:20:00 39:20:00 6:20/M
6 Marshall Randall MI M 50-54 51 39:37:00 39:37:00 6:23/M
7 Andy McPherson IL M 40-44 44 40:08:00 40:08:00 6:28/M
8 Robert Cook MI M 45-49 47 40:13:00 40:13:00 6:29/M
9 Roger Bonga MI M 30-34 33 40:43:00 40:43:00 6:34/M
10 Chris Bolhuis MI M 35-39 36 40:55:00 40:55:00 6:36/M
11 Miroslav Mateju MI M 40-44 40 41:33:00 41:33:00 6:42/M
12 Bill Loeks MI M 25-29 27 41:50:00 41:50:00 6:45/M
13 Brian Steinberg MI M 25-29 28 42:00:00 42:00:00 6:46/M
14 Tim Ferdinands MI M 20-24 20 42:06:00 42:06:00 6:47/M
15 Chris Ferguson MI M 30-34 31 42:54:00 42:54:00 6:55/M
16 Brian Becker MI M 50-54 53 43:00:00 43:00:00 6:56/M
17 Scott West MI M 45-49 46 43:11:00 43:11:00 6:58/M
18 Bradley Kells MI M 15-19 18 43:27:00 43:27:00 7:00/M
19 Jason Gilder MI M 1-14 11 43:52:00 43:52:00 7:04/M
20 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 44:46:00 44:46:00 7:13/M
21 Jonathan Tuttle NY M 15-19 18 45:17:00 45:17:00 7:18/M
22 Vuong Tang MI M 25-29 26 45:22:00 45:22:00 7:19/M
23 Brandon Nader MI M 25-29 27 45:24:00 45:24:00 7:19/M
24 Rich Signs MI M 50-54 54 46:09:00 46:09:00 7:26/M
25 Modesto Castillo MI M 35-39 39 46:23:00 46:23:00 7:29/M
26 Scott Sherlund MI M 45-49 45 46:45:00 46:45:00 7:32/M
27 Gary Huch MI M 50-54 53 46:52:00 46:52:00 7:33/M
28 David Horne MI M 40-44 41 47:47:00 47:47:00 7:42/M
29 Stephen Davis MI M 50-54 54 47:52:00 47:52:00 7:43/M
30 Andrew Hoffman MI M 25-29 27 47:54:00 47:54:00 7:43/M
31 Kevin Kanoza MI M 45-49 46 47:56:00 47:56:00 7:44/M
32 Andrew Hahn MI M 30-34 31 48:02:00 48:02:00 7:45/M
33 Clark Duerr MI M 50-54 50 48:08:00 48:08:00 7:46/M
34 Miguel Sarachaga MI M 35-39 35 48:20:00 48:20:00 7:48/M
35 John Lager MI M 25-29 27 48:32:00 48:32:00 7:50/M
36 Ed Zachow MI M 35-39 39 48:36:00 48:36:00 7:50/M
37 Tom Demoore MI M 55-59 57 48:36:00 48:36:00 7:50/M
38 Ken Deback MI M 55-59 57 49:24:00 49:24:00 7:58/M
39 Carlos Guzman MI M 15-19 16 49:31:00 49:31:00 7:59/M
40 Leonard Adams MI M 20-24 24 49:49:00 49:49:00 8:02/M
41 James Scholl MI M 55-59 55 50:00:00 50:00:00 8:04/M
42 David Tomasik MI M 45-49 48 50:23:00 50:23:00 8:07/M
43 Rob Greiffendor MI M 40-44 41 50:28:00 50:28:00 8:08/M
44 Bill Joy MI M 25-29 29 50:42:00 50:42:00 8:11/M
45 John Nader MI M 50-54 54 50:54:00 50:54:00 8:12/M
46 Leonard Dudley MI M 45-49 45 50:56:00 50:56:00 8:13/M
47 Terry Hoffman MI M 35-39 39 51:00:00 51:00:00 8:14/M
48 Timothy Cathcart MI M 25-29 26 51:03:00 51:03:00 8:14/M
49 Matt Sweeney IL M 30-34 30 51:06:00 51:06:00 8:14/M
50 Mike Blossom MI M 35-39 36 51:24:00 51:24:00 8:17/M
51 William Miller MI M 25-29 27 51:40:00 51:40:00 8:20/M
52 Jed Welder MI M 40-44 40 51:50:00 51:50:00 8:21/M
53 Steve Scheidel MI M 45-49 45 51:58:00 51:58:00 8:23/M
54 Tim Arends MI M 40-44 40 52:36:00 52:36:00 8:29/M
55 Roy Hagle MI M 35-39 39 52:47:00 52:47:00 8:31/M
56 David Bilardello MI M 40-44 41 52:48:00 52:48:00 8:31/M
57 Todd Jenks MI M 45-49 47 52:50:00 52:50:00 8:31/M
58 Ryan Mix MI M 25-29 26 52:54:00 52:54:00 8:32/M
59 Rob Thompson MI M 25-29 28 52:57:00 52:57:00 8:32/M
60 Andy Detman MI M 25-29 27 52:58:00 52:58:00 8:32/M
61 Korey Espinoza MI M 25-29 29 53:00:00 53:00:00 8:33/M
62 Randy Slater MI M 55-59 59 53:34:00 53:34:00 8:38/M
63 Bruce Beukema MI M 45-49 48 54:12:00 54:12:00 8:44/M
64 Ted Joppie MI M 50-54 52 54:14:00 54:14:00 8:45/M
65 Scott Moes MI M 50-54 50 54:49:00 54:49:00 8:50/M
66 Mike Dokter MI M 25-29 25 54:57:00 54:57:00 8:52/M
67 Todd Holmberg MI M 35-39 38 55:11:00 55:11:00 8:54/M
68 Keith Russell MI M 35-39 39 55:28:00 55:28:00 8:57/M
69 Chad Kaczanowski MI M 30-34 33 55:42:00 55:42:00 8:59/M
70 Eric Visser MI M 20-24 23 55:56:00 55:56:00 9:01/M
71 Keith Johnston MI M 30-34 33 56:02:00 56:02:00 9:02/M
72 ChristophMay MI M 35-39 38 56:05:00 56:05:00 9:03/M
73 Travis Chambers MI M 30-34 32 56:22:00 56:22:00 9:05/M
74 Andrew Lotterman MI M 30-34 33 56:24:00 56:24:00 9:06/M
75 Jason Robinson MI M 30-34 33 57:13:00 57:13:00 9:14/M
76 Chad Engbers MI M 35-39 37 57:23:00 57:23:00 9:15/M
77 Paul Bentley MI M 35-39 36 58:09:00 58:09:00 9:23/M
78 Steven Jensen MI M 35-39 37 58:21:00 58:21:00 9:25/M
79 Dwight Lafleur MI M 55-59 55 58:30:00 58:30:00 9:26/M
80 Spencer Brandt MI M 15-19 16 58:38:00 58:38:00 9:27/M
81 Jeff Volkers MI M 40-44 41 58:47:00 58:47:00 9:29/M
82 Rod Smith MI M 70-99 71 58:55:00 58:55:00 9:30/M
83 Randy Austin MI M 35-39 38 59:37:00 59:37:00 9:37/M
84 Nathan Strikwerda MI M 15-19 17 1:02:36 1:02:36 10:06/M
85 Sina Seng MI M 35-39 38 1:03:11 1:03:11 10:11/M
86 David Wudkewych MI M 50-54 52 1:03:28 1:03:28 10:14/M
87 Michael Roth MI M 50-54 50 1:11:26 1:11:26 11:31/M
88 Rick Hutchinson MI M 55-59 58 1:12:27 1:12:27




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Laura Howell MI F 30-34 34 42:31:00 6:51/M
2 Gayle Kuipers MI F 40-44 43 42:57:00 6:55/M
3 Holli Willekes MI F 15-19 19 44:08:00 7:07/M
4 Jennifer Bolhuis MI F 35-39 35 44:22:00 7:09/M
5 Agnes Klem MI F 30-34 30 45:22:00 7:19/M
6 Caroline Cook MI F 45-49 48 46:15:00 7:27/M
7 Stephanie Day MI F 35-39 38 48:10:00 7:46/M
8 Sharon Dolan MI F 65-69 66 48:27:00 7:49/M
9 Charmaine Bebiak MI F 50-54 51 48:47:00 7:52/M
10 Denise Stebbins MI F 50-54 51 49:11:00 7:56/M
11 Molly Duiven MI F 35-39 35 49:41:00 8:01/M
12 Sue Hill MI F 40-44 42 51:04:00 8:14/M
13 Dianne Signs MI F 45-49 47 51:54:00 8:22/M
14 Mary Beth Scheer MI F 40-44 43 52:01:00 8:23/M
15 Sue Read MI F 40-44 40 52:04:00 8:24/M
16 Holly Carnahan MI F 25-29 26 52:05:00 8:24/M
17 Sharon Becker MI F 35-39 37 52:10:00 8:25/M
18 Beth McPherson IL F 40-44 44 53:22:00 8:36/M
19 Holly Hoekstra MI F 50-54 50 53:50:00 8:41/M
20 Trang Kim MI F 50-54 53 54:10:00 8:44/M
21 Shari Sheler MI F 40-44 41 54:13:00 8:45/M
22 Ann Rahe MI F 25-29 26 55:07:00 8:53/M
23 Cherrah Casserly MI F 25-29 28 55:26:00 8:56/M
24 Lisa Hovingh MI F 35-39 37 55:26:00 8:56/M
25 Marcie Russell MI F 30-34 31 55:29:00 8:57/M
26 Cindy Vanderboon MI F 25-29 28 55:43:00 8:59/M
27 Bonnie Van Kampen MI F 45-49 46 56:30:00 9:07/M
28 Rose Sweeney IL F 30-34 31 56:36:00 9:08/M
29 Sandra Grzeskowiak MI F 50-54 51 56:45:00 9:09/M
30 Jo Linson MI F 40-44 44 56:45:00 9:09/M
31 Brenda Ampey MI F 25-29 29 57:12:00 9:13/M
32 Erin Sich MI F 25-29 25 57:12:00 9:14/M
33 Kim Binney MI F 35-39 36 57:16:00 9:14/M
34 Ann Wright MI F 30-34 33 57:20:00 9:15/M
35 Jan-Al Robinson MI F 30-34 30 57:23:00 9:15/M
36 Amy Creswell MI F 35-39 38 57:39:00 9:18/M
37 Susanna Engbers MI F 35-39 37 58:01:00 9:21/M
38 Jennifer Gracheck MI F 30-34 31 59:16:00 9:34/M
39 Cassandra Volkers MI F 35-39 39 59:22:00 9:34/M
40 Karen Frakes MI F 20-24 24 59:24:00 9:35/M
41 Brenda Herron MI F 35-39 39 59:37:00 9:37/M
42 Nancy Seng MI F 35-39 38 59:42:00 9:38/M
43 Lisa Helm MI F 50-54 51 1:01:04 9:51/M
44 Becky Shehorn MI F 40-44 41 1:01:23 9:54/M
45 Carla Schut MI F 60-64 60 1:02:01 10:00/M
46 Heidi Leggett MI F 30-34 34 1:02:36 10:06/M
47 Cathy Laarman MI F 30-34 33 1:02:46 10:07/M
48 Christy McFadden MI F 30-34 32 1:02:48 10:08/M
49 Sonna Pohlson MI F 40-44 42 1:02:50 10:08/M
50 Megan Wudkewych MI F 1-14 12 1:03:27 10:14/M
51 Kim Bentley MI F 35-39 35 1:03:55 10:18/M
52 Brooke Holt MI F 25-29 28 1:04:11 10:21/M
53 Brianne Daye MI F 25-29 28 1:04:11 10:21/M
54 Danielle Gallert MI F 30-34 31 1:04:11 10:21/M
55 Deborah Yats MI F 40-44 40 1:04:24 10:23/M
56 Jamie Fassett MI F 25-29 29 1:05:06 10:30/M
57 Krista Beard MI F 25-29 26 1:05:20 10:32/M
58 Lisa Lee Hovingh MI F 35-39 37 1:05:52 10:37/M
59 Kelly Fortier MI F 30-34 33 1:06:10 10:40/M
60 Rosa Piechocki MI F 25-29 26 1:08:00 10:58/M
61 Katrina Swenski MI F 25-29 28 1:08:29 11:03/M
62 Jacklynn Adams MI F 25-29 25 1:08:35 11:04/M
63 Megan McGandy MI F 20-24 23 1:08:50 11:06/M
64 Wendy Hahn MI F 30-34 31 1:10:08 11:19/M
65 Sarah Ward MI F 25-29 26 1:10:09 11:19/M
66 Laurie Knott MI F 45-49 46 1:10:15