Metro Health Grand Rapids Marathon

back to results

Oct. 19, 2008

Metro Health Grand Rapids Marathon
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com



SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Half Time 18 Mile 21 Mile Finish Time
1 Alex Mondragon IL M 30-34 34 1:45:58 1:46:09
1 Ryan Greutman IN M 30-34 30 2:26:46 1:12:16 25:50:00 19:26 29:11:00
1 Kyle Morrison MI M 0-99 26 2:33:15 1:15:22 26:48:00 23:04 27:59:00
1 Matthew Smith MI M 0-99 11 3:21:50 1:37:32 35:33:00 27:21:00 41:22:00
1 Anthony D'Anna MI M 0-99 27 3:27:35 1:46:22 34:01:00 25:07:00 42:02:00
1 Jim Kohlenberge MI M 30-34 34 3:37:12 1:52:41 35:21:00 27:57:00 41:11:00
2 Jose Mondragon M 45-49 48 1:53:00 1:53:11
2 Josh Miller MI M 25-29 25 2:32:48 1:16:35 26:39:00 19:34 29:58:00
2 Jimi Minnema MI M 0-99 29 2:53:14 1:18:42 32:22:00 25:38:00 36:30:00
2 Scott Harrison MI M 0-99 47 3:28:25 1:46:13 34:35:00 26:26:00 41:09:00
2 Bj Taylor MI M 30-34 32 3:37:13 1:52:41 35:21:00 27:57:00 41:11:00
2 Quinton Bunn MI M 0-99 13 4:18:42 2:15:18 45:19:00 34:19:00 43:44:00
3 Leo Jr. Foley MI M 25-29 27 2:33:47 1:16:34 26:40:00 19:36 30:55:00
3 Jim Siewertsen MI M 0-99 43 3:19:33 1:34:07 36:09:00 29:56:00 39:19:00
3 Anthony Viviano MI M 0-99 41 3:29:33 1:45:38 1:43:54
3 Jeff Miles MI M 50-54 50 2:10:01 2:10:09
3 Jeff Jauch MI M 35-39 36 3:53:21 1:53:15 38:31:00 31:42:00 49:51:00
4 Nick Oertel MI M 25-29 25 2:34:08 1:17:41 26:33:00 19:46 30:06:00
4 Drew Wilson MI M 0-99 36 3:21:17 1:39:08 37:00:00 25:11:00 39:56:00
4 Dan Davis MI M 0-99 39 3:30:00 1:39:41 37:51:00 29:22:00 43:03:00
5 Matt Smith MI M 30-34 34 2:35:29 1:15:58 27:16:00 20:17 31:55:00
5 Steve Lieberman MI M 0-99 54 3:30:08 1:26:30 44:22:00 32:12:00 47:01:00
4 Ray Schmidgall MI M 60-64 62 4:16:42 2:07:34 44:39:00 33:20:00 51:05:00
5 Aaron Devos MI M 0-99 29 3:25:30 1:32:04 40:09:00 30:48:00 42:26:00
6 Chris Woods IL M 35-39 36 2:43:21 1:21:17 28:41:00 21:07 32:12:00
6 Adam Deshano MI M 0-99 32 3:34:43 1:42:16 42:33:00 25:58:00 43:54:00
4 Mikie Micele MI M 60-64 60 2:39:03 2:39:11
6 Jim Justice MI M 0-99 44 3:27:14 2:15:33 33:04:00 39:22:00
7 Kris James MI M 25-29 25 2:44:44 1:20:43 28:44:00 21:52 33:22:00
7 Steve McQueen MI M 0-99 48 3:36:42 1:51:33 36:28:00 29:40:00 38:58:00
5 ChristophKrohm IL M 50-54 50 4:22:02 2:09:35 44:54:00 34:04:00 53:27:00
7 Tom Stanley MI M 0-99 51 3:31:12 1:56:19 35:33:00 27:16:00 32:00:00
8 Kevin Sweeney MI M 35-39 35 2:47:00 1:20:41 28:41:00 21:33 36:03:00
8 Chris Schmandt MI M 0-99 26 3:36:48 1:42:59 40:24:00 32:18:00 41:06:00
6 Mark Winterburn MI M 45-49 45 4:29:04 1:50:05 42:11:00 39:22:00 1:17:23
8 Jim Harthorn MI M 0-99 40 3:33:15 1:45:36 35:11:00 30:59:00 41:27:00
9 Todd Falker MI M 25-29 27 2:49:10 1:22:20 29:49:00 22:46 34:13:00
9 Gregory Katt MI M 0-99 46 3:38:53 1:46:04 38:26:00 29:14:00 45:07:00
7 Rick Kraus MI M 55-59 56 4:29:56 1:55:42 46:59:00 38:43:00 1:08:30
10 Eric Blackwell MI M 35-39 37 2:49:38 1:22:09 29:37:00 22:27 35:22:00
10 Tim Deboer MI M 0-99 27 3:44:49 1:50:50 40:44:00 29:06:00 44:06:00
9 Cody Wilcox MI M 0-99 23 3:47:31 2:00:21 39:10:00 28:28:00 39:30:00
11 Scott Gill OH M 45-49 46 2:50:26 1:23:29 29:29:00 22:13 35:12:00
11 Nathan Mayhew MI M 0-99 40 3:53:25 2:03:23 41:38:00 29:28:00 38:54:00
10 Bill Dombrowski MI M 0-99 55 3:47:50 1:44:36 40:57:00 31:56:00 50:19:00
12 Steve Horn WI M 1-19 19 2:50:44 1:23:04 29:16:00 22:17 36:03:00
12 Jason Huber MI M 0-99 32 3:59:15 1:52:37 40:38:00 33:48:00 52:10:00
8 Tom Wiese IN M 45-49 49 4:48:51 2:21:33 54:31:00 1:32:45
13 Brian Sweney IL M 50-54 51 2:51:01 1:23:44 30:00:00 22:20 34:53:00
13 Gordon Delong MI M 0-99 50 4:12:05 2:02:38 45:14:00 33:35:00 50:36:00
11 Phillip Kinnas IL M 0-99 60 4:07:44 2:04:37 43:22:00 33:32:00 46:11:00
14 Bradley Clark MI M 25-29 28 2:51:03 1:22:57 30:10:00 22:53 35:01:00
14 Sean Turner MI M 0-99 31 4:19:42 2:04:02 2:15:39
12 David Schrock MI M 0-99 12 4:19:14 2:10:17 49:24:00 34:51:00 44:40:00
15 Michael Boulter MI M 1-19 18 2:51:56 1:23:07 29:31:00 23:01 36:14:00
15 Steve Bourne MI M 0-99 42 4:24:25 1:48:04 1:03:26 44:35:00 48:18:00
16 Marshall Randall MI M 50-54 51 2:54:03 1:25:13 30:59:00 23:19 34:29:00
5 Ross Holtrop MI M 60-64 64 2:59:48 2:59:50
13 Joshua Boeve MI M 0-99 25 4:21:19 2:13:38 46:06:00 31:26:00 50:07:00
17 Matthew McGowan MI M 30-34 31 2:54:15 1:26:58 30:07:00 22:36 34:32:00
9 Dale Boost ON M 55-59 57 4:56:47 2:21:34 52:01:00 39:55:00 1:03:15
18 Kevin Tarras MI M 25-29 25 2:54:29 1:22:26 30:28:00 23:34 37:59:00
10 Gene Terhorst MI M 55-59 57 4:56:58 2:18:16 53:00:00 40:42:00 1:04:57
14 Jesse Langschied MI M 0-99 29 4:25:28 2:55:04 1:32:43
19 Tim Bechtel MI M 35-39 39 2:54:56 1:23:53 30:54:00 23:21 36:46:00
11 David Schaafsma IL M 55-59 55 4:57:46 2:19:08 54:45:00 42:11:00 1:01:40
20 Daniel Volk MI M 20-24 21 2:55:06 1:23:03 29:45:00 25:16:00 36:58:00
12 Antonio Tendero MI M 40-44 42 4:57:47 2:19:09 55:15:00 42:00:00 1:01:20
21 Wade Bryant MI M 40-44 43 2:56:08 1:26:27 30:35:00 23:01 36:02:00
22 Rich Stein MI M 25-29 25 2:56:33 1:24:33 30:00:00 23:42 38:17:00
23 Gregg Bruno MI M 30-34 31 2:57:25 1:28:39 31:08:00 22:56 34:39:00
24 Jim Davis MI M 25-29 27 2:59:04 1:24:36 32:09:00 24:45:00 37:30:00
13 Marvin Gleason MI M 50-54 54 5:05:23 2:14:46 54:18:00 46:13:00 1:10:04
25 Matthew Roth VT M 30-34 31 2:59:18 1:25:51 29:26:00 22:55 41:03:00
26 Ryan Doss MI M 20-24 22 2:59:37 1:27:33 31:21:00 23:39 37:02:00
14 Mike Brooks ME M 60-64 62 5:18:57 2:40:25 54:55:00 41:26:00 1:02:09
27 Brent Malaski MI M 20-24 23 2:59:40 1:31:31 31:57:00 22:45 33:24:00
28 Chris Woodring MI M 40-44 41 2:59:42 1:28:45 31:47:00 23:37 35:30:00
15 Craig Splinter IL M 60-64 60 5:26:39 2:40:20 57:18:00 43:42:00 1:05:17
29 Robert Garrison MI M 40-44 44 2:59:46 1:28:45 31:42:00 23:45 35:32:00
30 Jeff Vandusen MI M 25-29 26 2:59:47 1:27:22 31:09:00 24:01:00 37:12:00
31 Andrew Vidal MI M 30-34 30 3:00:27 1:29:43 31:53:00 23:32 35:17:00
6 Skip Swanson MI M 55-59 58 3:09:37 3:09:45
32 Joseph Bator MA M 35-39 37 3:00:43 1:28:52 31:30:00 23:46 36:32:00
16 Dana Jones PA M 50-54 54 5:39:04 2:51:35 58:51:00 42:57:00 1:05:38
33 Kenneth Brooks MI M 25-29 27 3:00:54 1:24:34 30:04:00 24:40:00 41:34:00
34 Karl Kleiderer NC M 40-44 41 3:01:04 1:29:47 31:51:00 23:34 35:50:00
17 John Cunningham IL M 45-49 48 5:40:11 2:27:35 1:02:07 54:42:00 1:15:44
35 Paul McMullen MI M 35-39 36 3:01:44 1:21:53 32:22:00 25:26:00 42:01:00
36 Frank Deguire WI M 40-44 40 3:02:11 1:28:50 31:15:00 23:32 38:32:00
18 Paul Fournier WI M 55-59 56 5:54:52 3:03:50 56:40:00 42:44:00 1:11:35
37 Mitchell Sydloski MI M 20-24 21 3:02:22 1:26:54 30:51:00 23:48 40:47:00
7 Wally Ypma MI M 75-99 82 3:18:24 3:18:28
19 Richard Whilden MI M 45-49 48 6:06:38 2:47:23 1:07:58 54:15:00 1:16:58
38 Dirk Bakker MI M 40-44 40 3:02:57 1:28:58 31:28:00 24:04:00 38:24:00
39 David Plambeck MI M 40-44 41 3:02:59 1:28:41 31:36:00 23:59 38:40:00
8 Bud Visser MI M 50-54 51 3:24:46 3:25:28
20 John Patera MI M 50-54 53 6:21:45 3:09:14 1:08:06 50:35:00 1:13:48
40 Anton Tupa MS M 30-34 33 3:03:08 1:30:18 31:58:00 23:55 36:55:00
41 Jason Petersen MI M 30-34 30 3:03:20 1:30:21 32:32:00 24:02:00 36:22:00
42 Andy Portinga MI M 35-39 38 3:03:21 1:31:43 32:16:00 23:22 35:57:00
21 Neil Sauter MI M 25-29 25 6:32:00 2:50:26 1:12:08 1:02:08 1:27:16
43 Mark Damveld MI M 30-34 31 3:03:35 1:28:50 32:16:00 24:37:00 37:50:00
22 Richard Phillips MI M 70-74 70 6:34:09 3:14:50 1:08:38 53:09:00 1:17:29
44 Tyson Moyer IL M 20-24 22 3:03:40 1:30:16 31:47:00 23:51 37:43:00
9 Karl Sandelin MI M 75-99 80 3:36:56 3:37:14
45 Wayne Jean MI M 45-49 45 3:04:02 1:28:39 32:03:00 24:04:00 39:13:00
46 Chad Shearer IN M 35-39 38 3:04:05 1:30:49 32:18:00 24:02:00 36:54:00
23 Michael Mast MI M 40-44 40 6:37:36 2:44:20 1:14:34 1:04:29 1:34:11
47 Ryan Gill WI M 25-29 29 3:04:11 1:33:53 32:58:00 23:54 33:23:00
48 Mike Wojciakowsk MI M 30-34 32 3:04:12 1:28:54 31:12:00 23:34 40:29:00
24 David Ely MI M 40-44 41 6:49:41 2:56:19 1:15:38 57:19:00 1:40:22
49 Chad Tatko MI M 30-34 30 3:04:51 1:27:58 31:33:00 24:04:00 41:13:00
50 Charles Wren FL M 25-29 28 3:04:52 1:29:23 32:21:00 24:12:00 38:54:00
10 Mike Palmer MI M 50-54 52 3:47:34 3:47:38
51 Nathan Belill MI M 25-29 25 3:04:57 1:24:33 31:56:00 25:39:00 42:47:00
52 John Rajca IN M 45-49 49 3:05:07 1:32:07 32:26:00 24:01:00 36:30:00
25 Bernard Finn MI M 55-59 59 7:29:54 3:38:24 1:18:25 1:00:32 1:32:31
53 Dietrich Bronner MI M 25-29 28 3:05:07 1:31:42 32:58:00 24:22:00 36:03:00
26 William Kohl IL M 65-69 66 8:42:50 8:43:00
11 Jeffrey Chadderdon MI M 45-49 46 3:57:17 3:57:27
54 Elliott Stowe MI M 35-39 36 3:05:12 1:30:41 32:12:00 24:14:00 38:03:00
55 Matthew Schneider MI M 30-34 30 3:05:20 1:30:11 31:29:00 24:06:00 39:31:00
56 Ronald Strachan MI M 40-44 44 3:05:58 1:27:14 31:52:00 24:33:00 42:16:00
57 Freddy Garcia WI M 25-29 29 3:05:59 1:33:54 32:57:00 23:54 35:11:00
58 Jed Koops OH M 30-34 31 3:06:09 1:23:30 35:36:00 26:30:00 40:30:00
59 Brian Abbott MI M 35-39 38 3:06:50 1:32:40 32:34:00 23:19 38:15:00
12 Victor Lafave MI M 30-34 34 4:15:42 4:47:15
60 Ronald Scholl MI M 50-54 50 3:07:01 1:27:38 31:14:00 24:11:00 43:55:00
13 Joseph Slover AZ M 20-24 21 4:15:44 4:47:15
61 Dan Black CO M 55-59 55 3:07:03 1:28:13 32:39:00 25:14:00 40:55:00
62 Tim Collins MI M 30-34 34 3:07:04 1:33:27 32:48:00 24:23:00 36:24:00
63 Derek Opperman IN M 30-34 31 3:07:08 1:31:40 32:47:00 25:37:00 37:02:00
64 Michael Mulder MI M 35-39 38 3:07:34 1:25:36 31:35:00 26:22:00 43:59:00
65 Douglas Hoffman MI M 50-54 51 3:07:42 1:32:08 32:38:00 24:40:00 38:13:00
66 Craig Graham MI M 1-19 19 3:07:43 1:26:11 32:23:00 28:43:00 40:23:00
67 Keaton Dilly MI M 20-24 20 3:07:55 1:22:39 32:27:00 27:04:00 45:42:00
68 BigdaddyeWilkinson MI M 30-34 31 3:07:57 1:32:22 32:59:00 24:31:00 38:02:00
69 Craig Root IL M 20-24 24 3:08:06 1:32:21 33:02:00 24:27:00 38:13:00
70 Edward Soldo ON M 35-39 37 3:08:21 1:29:02 33:48:00 25:28:00 40:00:00
71 Benjamin Semeyn MI M 25-29 26 3:08:38 1:30:56 33:21:00 25:07:00 39:12:00
72 Victor Vilar WI M 25-29 29 3:08:41 1:29:07 31:40:00 24:33:00 43:17:00
73 Evan Joyce WI M 20-24 20 3:08:41 1:29:05 31:45:00 24:33:00 43:15:00
74 Jake Schaner MI M 20-24 21 3:09:07 1:32:11 31:16:00 24:00:00 41:37:00
75 David Vermullen MI M 25-29 29 3:09:09 1:29:00 32:42:00 26:20:00 41:04:00
76 Dustin Mier MI M 20-24 24 3:09:16 1:24:29 33:24:00 28:32:00 42:49:00
77 Jim Levesque IL M 25-29 25 3:09:25 1:34:05 34:03:00 24:27:00 36:47:00
78 Derrick Forchetti IN M 35-39 37 3:09:40 1:34:39 33:32:00 24:54:00 36:33:00
79 Robert Meyer WI M 50-54 51 3:09:43 1:29:40 33:22:00 25:19:00 41:20:00
80 Scot Benson IL M 45-49 49 3:09:47 3:09:47
81 Tim Donnan MI M 30-34 31 3:09:51 1:30:16 32:49:00 25:35:00 41:10:00
82 Ben Vanhoose MI M 25-29 26 3:09:56 1:26:54 30:43:00 27:22:00 44:54:00
83 Thomas Park MI M 45-49 46 3:10:01 1:28:48 32:18:00 25:35:00 43:17:00
84 Bennett Droessler NE M 25-29 26 3:10:18 1:33:50 32:30:00 24:42:00 39:14:00
85 Chris Roach MI M 35-39 37 3:10:20 1:33:29 33:00:00 24:28:00 39:20:00
86 Mike Dopke MI M 35-39 35 3:10:32 1:29:13 32:50:00 26:27:00 41:59:00
87 Mwandama Mutanuka MI M 30-34 30 3:10:35 1:30:11 32:31:00 25:41:00 42:11:00
88 Robert Rinck MI M 40-44 40 3:11:03 1:35:27 33:51:00 24:48:00 36:56:00
89 Robert Deaner MI M 35-39 36 3:11:12 1:35:33 33:49:00 24:49:00 36:59:00
90 Robert Guerre MI M 40-44 43 3:11:41 1:33:46 32:44:00 24:46:00 40:22:00
91 Richard Benoit MI M 50-54 50 3:11:55 1:33:37 33:37:00 25:18:00 39:21:00
92 David Prentice ON M 50-54 54 3:12:08 1:34:54 33:41:00 24:59:00 38:31:00
93 John Johnson MI M 45-49 49 3:12:11 1:36:05 33:59:00 25:03:00 37:01:00
94 Michael McPheters IL M 40-44 41 3:12:12 1:32:28 33:22:00 25:10:00 41:09:00
95 Andrew Boaden ON M 35-39 38 3:12:13 1:34:51 33:36:00 25:06:00 38:38:00
96 Dave Dilno MI M 30-34 34 3:12:14 1:35:20 33:59:00 25:03:00 37:50:00
97 James Schultz MI M 20-24 23 3:12:46 1:35:29 33:38:00 25:15:00 38:22:00
98 Patrick Flahie MI M 30-34 33 3:12:50 1:35:24 33:51:00 24:50:00 38:42:00
99 Daniel Osterbaan MI M 35-39 39 3:12:51 1:30:48 33:35:00 25:57:00 42:29:00
100 Matthew Mayer MI M 30-34 30 3:12:57 1:28:41 32:20:00 27:46:00 44:08:00
101 John McKay MI M 35-39 39 3:13:02 1:29:57 34:30:00 25:49:00 42:45:00
102 Chad Lahey MI M 30-34 31 3:13:04 1:27:23 32:43:00 26:25:00 46:30:00
103 Ben Kroese MI M 35-39 36 3:13:19 1:30:10 33:59:00 26:11:00 42:56:00
104 Glen Ceniza GA M 35-39 39 3:13:31 1:35:29 33:54:00 24:51:00 39:15:00
105 Paul Dewolf MI M 20-24 20 3:13:32 1:22:06 29:39:00 23:28 58:16:00
106 Josh Pricemoore IL M 30-34 33 3:13:32 1:34:29 33:39:00 25:50:00 39:32:00
107 ChristophGregory MI M 25-29 28 3:13:34 1:35:28 33:56:00 25:28:00 38:40:00
108 Dan Gorbics IN M 30-34 34 3:13:35 1:35:28 33:53:00 24:53:00 39:18:00
109 Aaron Keshick MI M 25-29 28 3:13:35 1:35:21 33:38:00 25:03:00 39:31:00
110 Tom Trout MI M 35-39 37 3:13:38 1:35:26 33:55:00 24:51:00 39:23:00
111 Chip Hutchins MI M 35-39 38 3:13:43 1:36:02 34:00:00 25:07:00 38:32:00
112 Joe Cantwell MI M 35-39 39 3:13:46 1:35:36 34:21:00 24:22:00 39:25:00
113 Rich Hentemann MI M 40-44 42 3:13:47 1:35:34 34:24:00 24:22:00 39:24:00
114 Nicholas Little MI M 20-24 22 3:14:08 1:32:00 34:00:00 26:25:00 41:40:00
115 Martin Buffenbarge MI M 45-49 49 3:14:13 1:34:38 34:11:00 25:34:00 39:48:00
116 Jim Trout MI M 35-39 38 3:14:31 1:32:32 33:55:00 26:15:00 41:47:00
117 Michael McIlhargey MI M 45-49 45 3:14:32 1:32:51 34:23:00 25:54:00 41:22:00
118 Bill Mathers ON M 50-54 50 3:14:37 1:31:31 33:25:00 26:28:00 43:12:00
119 Luke Williams MI M 25-29 27 3:14:38 1:25:23 33:43:00 27:44:00 47:46:00
120 Joseph Vanderstel MI M 1-19 18 3:14:56 1:40:01 34:48:00 25:01:00 35:04:00
121 John Ferguson ON M 45-49 49 3:15:14 1:34:56 33:30:00 25:18:00 41:28:00
122 Steve Laninga MI M 35-39 37 3:15:17 1:34:33 34:22:00 25:18:00 41:02:00
123 David Haug IL M 35-39 35 3:15:24 1:35:35 33:59:00 25:47:00 40:01:00
124 ChristophThaxton MI M 35-39 36 3:15:38 1:35:52 34:13:00 25:34:00 39:56:00
125 Gerald Vogt MI M 35-39 36 3:15:44 1:33:45 33:21:00 25:03:00 43:33:00
126 Rod Anderson MI M 40-44 42 3:15:50 1:35:30 33:58:00 26:10:00 40:10:00
127 Kevin Taylor IN M 35-39 37 3:15:59 1:35:26 34:00:00 25:57:00 40:34:00
128 Sean Anderson MI M 25-29 25 3:16:05 1:31:52 33:15:00 26:10:00 44:45:00
129 Daniel Johnston WI M 40-44 41 3:16:11 1:35:32 34:02:00 25:36:00 40:58:00
130 David Moser IA M 40-44 40 3:16:22 1:37:54 34:50:00 25:51:00 37:44:00
131 Matthew Lehner MO M 20-24 22 3:16:32 1:33:15 34:57:00 25:06:00 43:12:00
132 Ronn Blaha WI M 35-39 39 3:16:44 1:29:10 31:41:00 24:36:00 51:15:00
133 Kevin Bramble MI M 50-54 50 3:16:55 1:34:32 35:01:00 26:53:00 40:27:00
134 Mike Siminski MI M 35-39 39 3:16:57 1:32:10 34:09:00 25:26:00 45:10:00
135 Michael Schroeck IL M 50-54 52 3:16:57 1:36:11 34:26:00 26:05:00 40:13:00
136 Gary Spilman MI M 45-49 47 3:17:03 1:30:24 32:25:00 25:37:00 48:34:00
137 Jerry Firebaugh IL M 50-54 51 3:17:08 1:32:34 34:57:00 27:26:00 42:07:00
138 Shelby Pankratz MI M 35-39 39 3:17:13 1:35:31 34:02:00 25:53:00 41:44:00
139 Craig Bixler IL M 45-49 48 3:17:29 1:37:47 34:55:00 25:54:00 38:51:00
140 James Loan IL M 40-44 44 3:17:47 1:37:52 34:53:00 25:53:00 39:07:00
141 Arden Swanson IL M 55-59 55 3:17:50 1:34:43 33:54:00 26:49:00 42:21:00
142 Chris Hare ON M 30-34 31 3:17:56 1:34:54 34:02:00 26:32:00 42:26:00
143 Kevin Hare ON M 30-34 31 3:17:57 1:34:57 34:00:00 26:32:00 42:26:00
144 Steve Broda MI M 45-49 46 3:18:07 1:36:13 34:21:00 25:58:00 41:33:00
145 Aaron Barber MI M 20-24 21 3:18:28 1:35:37 32:33:00 26:17:00 44:00:00
146 William Coffey IL M 40-44 43 3:18:33 1:38:16 35:01:00 26:15:00 38:58:00
147 ChristianConverse MI M 30-34 33 3:18:46 1:30:11 34:01:00 27:22:00 47:09:00
148 Michael Polite IN M 45-49 48 3:18:57 1:37:18 34:19:00 26:15:00 41:02:00
149 Steven Visscher MI M 35-39 36 3:19:04 1:33:50 34:04:00 27:31:00 43:38:00
150 Jeff Cavanaugh MI M 35-39 37 3:19:07 1:35:35 34:06:00 26:28:00 42:56:00
151 Jon Furreness WI M 40-44 44 3:19:14 1:35:45 34:41:00 26:16:00 42:30:00
152 Tim Hales MI M 20-24 24 3:19:34 1:34:54 34:00:00 26:52:00 43:46:00
153 Don Gill IL M 40-44 42 3:19:39 1:35:09 34:17:00 25:38:00 44:32:00
154 Jim Matthay IL M 40-44 40 3:19:51 1:37:50 34:57:00 25:56:00 41:05:00
155 Jim Debrincat MI M 50-54 50 3:19:58 1:35:37 34:46:00 26:48:00 42:45:00
156 Gerald O'Keeffe IL M 40-44 41 3:20:12 1:35:24 33:59:00 25:21:00 45:25:00
157 Paul Slajus MI M 40-44 43 3:20:14 1:34:09 34:16:00 27:25:00 44:22:00
158 Aaron Baker MI M 25-29 27 3:20:18 1:38:04 33:25:00 27:17:00 41:29:00
159 Jeffrey Steinberg IN M 45-49 48 3:20:36 1:41:29 35:46:00 26:03:00 37:16:00
160 Scott Dudka MI M 30-34 34 3:20:42 1:35:40 34:12:00 26:07:00 44:41:00
161 Tim Flues MI M 55-59 59 3:20:47 1:34:13 36:17:00 27:48:00 42:26:00
162 Jeff Shoemaker IN M 35-39 39 3:20:49 1:41:25 35:48:00 26:04:00 37:30:00
163 Chris Buist MI M 25-29 26 3:20:59 1:36:25 34:06:00 26:29:00 43:56:00
164 ChristophMorris CO M 35-39 37 3:21:07 1:35:55 35:12:00 27:54:00 42:03:00
165 Chuck Commeret MI M 25-29 26 3:21:26 1:34:05 34:14:00 27:02:00 46:03:00
166 Randy Vining MI M 35-39 35 3:21:32 1:34:30 34:23:00 27:46:00 44:49:00
167 John Hopkins MI M 45-49 46 3:21:43 1:35:38 36:40:00 27:20:00 42:03:00
168 Mike O'Brien MI M 1-19 18 3:21:46 1:42:42 36:09:00 25:45:00 37:08:00
169 Daniel Hartley MI M 50-54 54 3:22:24 1:34:41 35:36:00 27:51:00 44:13:00
170 Jeremy McDonald MI M 30-34 34 3:22:24 1:42:57 34:27:00 25:19:00 39:39:00
171 Anthony MacHi WI M 25-29 27 3:22:25 1:30:37 34:37:00 27:48:00 49:20:00
172 Corland McDiarmid MI M 30-34 32 3:22:28 1:40:10 35:44:00 26:28:00 40:05:00
173 Pedro Martinez MI M 45-49 46 3:22:33 1:40:51 35:36:00 26:22:00 39:42:00
174 Reginald Huggins ON M 55-59 58 3:22:34 1:37:43 35:22:00 27:03:00 42:23:00
175 Thomas Braun MI M 35-39 37 3:22:43 1:30:25 34:33:00 28:53:00 48:50:00
176 Dave Carver FL M 45-49 46 3:22:46 1:29:09 35:10:00 30:45:00 47:40:00
177 Dan Fojtik MI M 45-49 48 3:22:49 1:35:41 34:46:00 26:50:00 45:28:00
178 Craig Hoffman MI M 35-39 38 3:23:08 1:37:19 35:39:00 27:12:00 42:56:00
179 Andrew Denman MI M 35-39 37 3:23:12 1:35:27 35:10:00 27:05:00 45:28:00
180 Chris Judson IN M 40-44 41 3:23:24 1:36:02 35:25:00 27:42:00 44:13:00
181 Dawit Berhane MI M 35-39 36 3:23:26 1:41:08 34:59:00 26:08:00 41:08:00
182 ChristophHaid MI M 35-39 39 3:23:31 1:36:23 35:11:00 27:20:00 44:35:00
183 Tom Stavraky ON M 45-49 46 3:23:32 1:39:30 35:39:00 26:50:00 41:30:00
184 Scott Zielinski MI M 40-44 40 3:24:08 1:41:40 35:19:00 26:39:00 40:28:00
185 James Kelley MI M 45-49 46 3:24:33 1:37:40 35:34:00 26:54:00 44:23:00
186 Mark Bonner MI M 25-29 28 3:24:35 1:35:44 36:39:00 27:27:00 44:43:00
187 Jeff Gustinis MI M 35-39 35 3:24:37 1:37:55 35:16:00 26:51:00 44:32:00
188 Tim Northrup MI M 35-39 35 3:24:37 1:37:55 35:17:00 26:53:00 44:30:00
189 Chris Muniz IL M 30-34 34 3:24:40 1:41:35 35:46:00 26:33:00 40:43:00
190 Joe Unwin MI M 20-24 23 3:24:46 1:34:26 34:30:00 26:50:00 48:59:00
191 Sam Guebara MI M 35-39 38 3:24:48 1:40:38 35:49:00 26:50:00 41:28:00
192 Kasey Peck MN M 20-24 21 3:25:01 1:41:34 36:48:00 27:05:00 39:31:00
193 Marcus Ferguson MI M 35-39 37 3:25:17 1:35:26 33:56:00 24:56:00 50:56:00
194 Bruce Vanderlaan MI M 45-49 45 3:25:36 1:42:44 36:32:00 26:37:00 39:42:00
195 Robert Cairncross IL M 45-49 45 3:25:38 1:41:59 36:59:00 26:45:00 39:52:00
196 Charles Haertel MI M 50-54 54 3:25:38 1:39:25 35:46:00 27:18:00 43:06:00
197 Perry Bennor MI M 40-44 41 3:25:41 1:35:11 35:28:00 28:44:00 46:15:00
198 Adam Lee TN M 30-34 31 3:25:45 1:38:39 35:26:00 27:06:00 44:31:00
199 John Klees MI M 45-49 46 3:25:52 1:38:20 36:57:00 27:48:00 42:46:00
200 David Pieroni IL M 35-39 38 3:26:04 1:36:05 36:23:00 28:40:00 44:55:00
201 Cullen Brown MI M 35-39 38 3:26:06 1:35:42 37:00:00 27:33:00 45:49:00
202 Bill Elvey MI M 35-39 38 3:26:11 1:39:10 36:14:00 26:37:00 44:08:00
203 Gregory Rush MI M 45-49 46 3:26:18 1:40:35 36:07:00 26:52:00 42:42:00
204 Ken Morrison ON M 40-44 44 3:26:19 1:39:39 35:54:00 27:36:00 43:07:00
205 Tim McClain IL M 45-49 48 3:26:20 1:42:13 36:16:00 26:54:00 40:55:00
206 Ted Watkins MI M 45-49 48 3:26:24 1:41:31 35:56:00 27:46:00 41:08:00
207 Ralph Meyer MI M 55-59 55 3:26:26 1:42:38 35:58:00 26:33:00 41:14:00
208 Brandon Funk MI M 25-29 28 3:26:42 1:41:59 36:28:00 26:45:00 41:28:00
209 Philip Reed IN M 25-29 29 3:26:52 1:33:47 35:32:00 30:29:00 47:02:00
210 Michael Cnossen MI M 50-54 54 3:26:57 1:42:32 36:24:00 26:47:00 41:12:00
211 Jim Webb IL M 25-29 28 3:27:03 1:42:54 36:04:00 26:41:00 41:21:00
212 Harry Plouff MI M 60-64 60 3:27:07 1:42:57 36:04:00 26:42:00 41:21:00
213 Todd Cooper MI M 40-44 40 3:27:09 1:35:45 34:37:00 27:04:00 49:42:00
214 Malcolm Doering MI M 1-19 19 3:27:11 1:42:38 36:07:00 26:46:00 41:38:00
215 Steve Farmer MI M 40-44 43 3:27:14 1:42:31 36:14:00 26:44:00 41:43:00
216 Chris Bennett GA M 45-49 47 3:27:18 1:43:02 36:12:00 26:56:00 41:05:00
217 James Bonovich MI M 35-39 35 3:27:26 1:42:51 35:51:00 26:40:00 42:01:00
218 Kim Gaehag IL M 45-49 46 3:27:34 1:43:14 35:55:00 26:58:00 41:24:00
219 Miroslav Mateju MI M 40-44 40 3:27:39 1:42:45 36:10:00 26:46:00 41:55:00
220 Jed Dejong ON M 50-54 50 3:27:48 1:44:21 36:36:00 26:57:00 39:51:00
221 Brian Watson ON M 45-49 49 3:27:49 1:44:21 36:37:00 26:56:00 39:53:00
222 Timothy Waalkes MI M 30-34 34 3:27:49 1:41:28 36:26:00 27:18:00 42:34:00
223 Ryan Bennink MI M 30-34 30 3:27:52 1:42:41 36:03:00 26:41:00 42:25:00
224 ChristophCritchley ON M 35-39 35 3:27:53 1:44:24 36:36:00 26:58:00 39:53:00
225 FriedrichNeuhoff SC M 55-59 56 3:27:58 1:40:02 36:47:00 28:24:00 42:43:00
226 Bernie Leforte ON M 50-54 51 3:28:00 1:44:37 36:05:00 26:36:00 40:39:00
227 Joel Shaffer MI M 45-49 45 3:28:00 1:39:10 36:45:00 28:22:00 43:40:00
228 Adam Stam MI M 35-39 37 3:28:01 1:44:44 36:16:00 26:12:00 40:46:00
229 Dan Forde IL M 50-54 51 3:28:19 1:43:39 36:00:00 26:36:00 42:01:00
230 Graham Deveber ON M 55-59 56 3:28:32 1:42:46 36:08:00 26:43:00 42:53:00
231 Scott Manis FL M 45-49 45 3:28:33 1:42:55 36:09:00 26:56:00 42:31:00
232 Nicholas Sly MI M 25-29 26 3:28:40 1:33:16 33:37:00 27:08:00 54:37:00
233 Bruce Langlois MI M 45-49 49 3:28:48 1:44:34 36:12:00 26:52:00 41:09:00
234 Zachary Armstrong MI M 25-29 25 3:28:53 1:40:34 36:26:00 28:10:00 43:40:00
235 Timothy Trine MI M 45-49 47 3:29:03 1:40:58 36:29:00 27:53:00 43:40:00
236 Hans Wegesser WI M 45-49 48 3:29:09 1:42:45 35:58:00 26:36:00 43:47:00
237 Brian Levy WI M 40-44 43 3:29:12 1:42:15 36:16:00 27:16:00 43:23:00
238 Robert Insley MI M 45-49 48 3:29:18 1:41:40 37:13:00 27:30:00 42:53:00
239 Michael Hempstead MI M 40-44 44 3:29:27 1:42:51 36:06:00 26:45:00 43:43:00
240 Steve Dixon ON M 30-34 33 3:29:38 1:38:16 36:31:00 28:08:00 46:40:00
241 Russell Bertch MI M 50-54 52 3:29:51 1:41:49 36:52:00 27:31:00 43:37:00
242 Jeff Baxter MI M 55-59 57 3:29:52 1:41:26 37:15:00 27:27:00 43:41:00
243 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 25-29 28 3:30:04 1:35:15 38:03:00 30:39:00 46:04:00
244 Steve Yob VA M 50-54 50 3:30:05 1:39:59 38:27:00 28:26:00 43:11:00
245 Sam Swartz MI M 45-49 47 3:30:30 1:41:18 35:41:00 27:31:00 45:59:00
246 Scott Peterson MI M 40-44 40 3:30:36 1:30:17 33:51:00 26:47:00 59:40:00
247 Dale Wyatt MI M 35-39 38 3:30:40 1:42:47 36:40:00 27:49:00 43:22:00
248 Kyran Quinlan IL M 45-49 45 3:30:42 1:43:29 37:52:00 27:43:00 41:36:00
249 David Sloan IL M 40-44 44 3:30:51 1:42:48 36:11:00 26:45:00 45:03:00
250 Robert Strouse MI M 45-49 49 3:30:57 1:44:48 35:34:00 26:49:00 43:43:00
251 Daniel Starkey MI M 50-54 53 3:31:03 1:40:43 35:50:00 27:31:00 46:57:00
252 Randy Dickinson MI M 45-49 49 3:31:04 1:44:46 37:09:00 27:39:00 41:26:00
253 Gary McRay MI M 60-64 61 3:31:08 1:43:32 36:42:00 27:46:00 43:06:00
254 Tres Kline MI M 50-54 53 3:31:20 1:44:46 37:08:00 27:41:00 41:43:00
255 Jeff Remtema MI M 35-39 37 3:31:27 1:40:39 36:29:00 28:33:00 45:44:00
256 Lawrence Cull IL M 40-44 41 3:31:28 1:38:11 38:24:00 27:49:00 47:01:00
257 Jim Carter MI M 60-64 60 3:31:38 1:42:41 36:16:00 28:09:00 44:29:00
258 Ryan Peterson MI M 20-24 22 3:31:38 1:34:10 35:35:00 30:12:00 51:39:00
259 Travis Hargan MI M 25-29 26 3:31:39 1:40:16 51:33:00 59:47:00
260 Craig Stevens MI M 40-44 43 3:31:50 1:34:41 34:59:00 27:28:00 54:41:00
261 Tim Sochor MI M 40-44 43 3:32:01 1:42:03 36:18:00 27:59:00 45:38:00
262 Walt Kennedy MI M 45-49 45 3:32:03 1:42:56 36:04:00 27:20:00 45:39:00
263 David Bico ON M 50-54 51 3:32:20 1:43:45 37:02:00 27:57:00 43:33:00
264 Steve Dellett IL M 45-49 49 3:32:23 1:35:41 37:13:00 31:00:00 48:27:00
265 Joerg Picard MI M 35-39 39 3:32:25 1:41:39 37:14:00 27:33:00 45:57:00
266 Pete Bartels MI M 35-39 39 3:32:27 1:36:43 40:34:00 31:13:00 43:55:00
267 Jerry Roersma MI M 50-54 50 3:32:38 1:42:26 36:30:00 28:23:00 45:17:00
268 Tom Rogers OH M 50-54 54 3:32:41 1:41:45 39:02:00 28:25:00 43:27:00
269 Adam Fujita MI M 25-29 25 3:32:41 1:44:03 36:35:00 27:23:00 44:37:00
270 Steve Timmer MI M 40-44 41 3:32:43 1:40:01 37:53:00 28:27:00 46:20:00
271 John Reed MI M 55-59 57 3:32:43 1:42:47 36:14:00 27:45:00 45:55:00
272 Charles Lowery OH M 55-59 59 3:32:47 1:44:47 37:18:00 28:07:00 42:33:00
273 Mark Hoogterp MI M 45-49 49 3:32:53 1:43:36 37:02:00 28:08:00 44:06:00
274 Tom Cinzori MI M 35-39 37 3:33:00 2:12:37 32:04:00 48:34:00
275 James Roth MI M 40-44 42 3:33:32 1:42:39 36:03:00 28:04:00 46:43:00
276 Stephen Buell MI M 50-54 50 3:33:38 1:42:58 37:24:00 28:49:00 44:25:00
277 Thomas Schmitt IL M 40-44 44 3:33:43 1:35:11 37:06:00 29:50:00 51:33:00
278 William Taylor GA M 40-44 44 3:33:43 1:44:31 38:11:00 27:37:00 43:21:00
279 Bernie Momber MI M 55-59 55 3:34:01 1:45:10 37:47:00 28:30:00 42:32:00
280 Michael Semmerling IL M 50-54 51 3:34:02 1:44:39 37:50:00 28:12:00 43:19:00
281 Andy Walberer IL M 35-39 36 3:34:06 1:42:56 37:00:00 28:12:00 45:55:00
282 Roger Bush MI M 50-54 50 3:34:08 1:40:18 36:11:00 28:57:00 48:39:00
283 Ken Teune AK M 50-54 53 3:34:11 1:43:16 37:34:00 28:52:00 44:27:00
284 James Hoekwater MI M 40-44 41 3:34:11 1:41:14 36:38:00 27:54:00 48:22:00
285 Ben Verbeek MI M 30-34 32 3:34:11 1:42:53 36:39:00 28:43:00 45:54:00
286 Thom Schmidt IL M 40-44 44 3:34:17 1:42:46 37:12:00 28:25:00 45:51:00
287 Dean Fuller MI M 40-44 44 3:34:19 1:36:03 34:05:00 28:48:00 55:20:00
288 Roy Jr. Brown MI M 50-54 53 3:34:22 1:48:58 37:52:00 26:43:00 40:46:00
289 Joe Lynn IA M 25-29 29 3:34:38 1:41:50 37:09:00 29:00:00 46:36:00
290 Robert Poznanski MI M 45-49 48 3:35:00 1:42:35 36:05:00 28:02:00 48:16:00
291 Ralph Buehrle VA M 45-49 46 3:35:08 1:45:15 37:53:00 28:17:00 43:42:00
292 Jim Bundy IL M 35-39 37 3:35:10 1:36:20 38:00:00 30:39:00 50:08:00
293 David Horne MI M 40-44 41 3:35:10 1:42:26 36:51:00 29:06:00 46:44:00
294 Keith Brophy MI M 45-49 46 3:35:16 1:42:44 36:09:00 28:27:00 47:54:00
295 James Ulrey MI M 55-59 57 3:35:32 1:42:58 36:19:00 28:17:00 47:55:00
296 Kim Lee MI M 45-49 46 3:35:32 1:44:44 37:15:00 28:37:00 44:54:00
297 Bob Byers MI M 55-59 59 3:35:33 1:43:42 36:46:00 28:31:00 46:32:00
298 Tim Doyle MI M 35-39 35 3:35:34 1:42:15 36:28:00 27:17:00 49:31:00
299 Ralph Griffith MI M 25-29 27 3:35:40 1:42:34 36:13:00 27:14:00 49:36:00
300 Tim Buckingham MI M 45-49 48 3:35:44 1:43:45 37:03:00 1:14:54
301 Ronald Stoffregen IL M 50-54 54 3:36:01 1:44:50 37:58:00 28:14:00 44:57:00
302 John Deputter ONTARIO M 55-59 55 3:36:04 1:46:52 37:57:00 28:45:00 42:28:00
303 Darrin Clark MI M 35-39 37 3:36:08 1:43:37 37:11:00 28:48:00 46:29:00
304 Dan Willett MI M 45-49 47 3:36:32 1:41:40 37:04:00 29:14:00 48:31:00
305 Timothy Pieri MI M 50-54 52 3:36:37 1:43:38 37:11:00 28:51:00 46:54:00
306 Thomas Foley MI M 35-39 39 3:36:38 1:43:00 36:01:00 30:05:00 47:29:00
307 James Veersma MI M 35-39 36 3:36:53 1:41:31 36:31:00 27:08:00 51:41:00
308 Dan Barr MI M 45-49 45 3:37:01 1:47:06 38:08:00 28:37:00 43:07:00
309 Jim Henderson MI M 45-49 45 3:37:02 1:42:06 37:31:00 27:47:00 49:35:00
310 John Lorenz IL M 40-44 40 3:37:09 1:44:54 37:41:00 28:30:00 46:03:00
311 Kurt Kruizenga MI M 25-29 29 3:37:17 1:36:46 37:14:00 32:37:00 50:38:00
312 Rejean Raby MI M 40-44 42 3:37:20 1:43:30 37:58:00 29:40:00 46:09:00
313 Jack Hansen MI M 20-24 22 3:37:23 1:41:27 37:14:00 30:05:00 48:35:00
314 Timothy Jacobs MI M 35-39 38 3:37:26 1:40:41 36:12:00 28:29:00 52:02:00
315 Rex Hafer MI M 25-29 26 3:37:38 1:42:36 36:10:00 27:20:00 51:30:00
316 Robert Hixon MI M 35-39 39 3:37:40 1:47:32 37:36:00 28:47:00 43:43:00
317 Ronald Durham MI M 55-59 56 3:37:45 1:45:38 37:52:00 29:33:00 44:39:00
318 Andrew Schut MI M 35-39 39 3:37:51 1:47:28 38:36:00 28:30:00 43:14:00
319 Don Owens MI M 60-64 64 3:37:58 1:38:46 36:12:00 30:11:00 52:47:00
320 Harry Hawkins MI M 55-59 55 3:37:58 1:47:40 38:00:00 29:26:00 42:49:00
321 Patrick McMahan MI M 40-44 42 3:38:00 1:42:50 36:37:00 30:15:00 48:15:00
322 Pete Tompkins MI M 40-44 41 3:38:10 1:45:05 37:52:00 29:25:00 45:45:00
323 Chad Miller MI M 35-39 35 3:38:37 1:49:38 39:20:00 28:50:00 40:47:00
324 Dwayne Jarrell IL M 35-39 39 3:38:40 1:41:57 38:10:00 30:03:00 48:28:00
325 Mike Soat IN M 45-49 45 3:38:42 1:41:36 37:16:00 28:41:00 51:07:00
326 Juan Mir IL M 45-49 48 3:38:44 1:43:18 37:44:00 29:52:00 47:47:00
327 Erik Johnson MI M 35-39 39 3:38:44 1:46:32 37:37:00 28:45:00 45:47:00
328 Brian Moore MI M 25-29 27 3:38:48 1:33:19 36:02:00 37:19:00 52:05:00
329 Peter Stirbis MI M 45-49 46 3:39:10 1:45:10 37:56:00 29:50:00 46:11:00
330 Greg Flood MI M 45-49 46 3:39:18 1:47:43 38:39:00 29:15:00 43:40:00
331 Denny Radlein ON M 55-59 56 3:39:28 1:46:54 38:34:00 28:57:00 45:01:00
332 Robert Conti IL M 40-44 41 3:39:33 1:37:27 37:09:00 32:52:00 52:03:00
333 Paul Vanbeek MI M 50-54 54 3:39:37 1:47:55 39:28:00 28:51:00 43:21:00
334 Andrew Veldt MI M 35-39 37 3:39:42 1:45:38 38:43:00 28:47:00 46:31:00
335 Tim Bond MI M 45-49 49 3:39:45 1:47:56 38:27:00 28:41:00 44:39:00
336 Paul Theuerkauf MI M 30-34 30 3:39:56 1:39:44 37:18:00 30:28:00 52:25:00
337 Chris Larson WI M 25-29 27 3:40:18 1:33:05 37:38:00 33:04:00 56:29:00
338 Jim Laubsted IL M 50-54 50 3:40:22 1:50:24 38:32:00 28:44:00 42:39:00
339 Peter Josefchak IL M 55-59 57 3:40:24 1:50:26 38:33:00 28:44:00 42:39:00
340 James Loftus MI M 40-44 40 3:40:32 1:52:08 38:16:00 28:28:00 41:38:00
341 Doug Yoder IN M 50-54 54 3:40:52 1:48:47 38:51:00 28:39:00 44:32:00
342 Sam Jurden MI M 45-49 47 3:41:07 1:41:38 37:15:00 30:43:00 51:28:00
343 Joseph Gesior IL M 45-49 45 3:41:18 1:39:56 38:18:00 30:53:00 52:09:00
344 Bradley Aleman MI M 40-44 43 3:41:22 1:46:49 38:35:00 29:19:00 46:37:00
345 Stephen Goss MI M 35-39 38 3:41:24 1:47:17 38:32:00 30:15:00 45:18:00
346 Leo Desumma ON M 35-39 38 3:41:28 1:44:25 36:39:00 27:53:00 52:28:00
347 Kayn Ngo MI M 35-39 39 3:41:39 1:50:49 38:49:00 28:50:00 43:09:00
348 Craig Wassenaar MI M 20-24 23 3:41:47 1:33:51 36:39:00 36:35:00 54:40:00
349 Aaron Youngstedt MI M 30-34 32 3:41:49 1:50:16 39:15:00 28:52:00 43:24:00
350 Mel Diab IL M 55-59 58 3:41:51 1:49:32 39:27:00 29:16:00 43:34:00
351 Patrick Duff MI M 50-54 54 3:42:02 1:50:22 39:42:00 30:01:00 41:55:00
352 Joel Toonstra MI M 30-34 33 3:42:03 1:52:42 40:55:00 27:24:00 41:00:00
353 John Leister MI M 35-39 39 3:42:04 1:44:33 39:40:00 30:43:00 47:05:00
354 Nicholas Toth MI M 25-29 25 3:42:15 1:52:16 38:56:00 28:17:00 42:43:00
355 Steve Downard MI M 35-39 38 3:42:15 1:48:36 39:20:00 29:25:00 44:52:00
356 David Tackmann MI M 35-39 38 3:42:44 1:50:13 39:29:00 28:59:00 44:01:00
357 Michael Kuelbs MI M 20-24 24 3:42:51 1:49:17 39:27:00 29:44:00 44:20:00
358 Paul Brandenburg MI M 50-54 53 3:42:55 1:44:14 38:34:00 30:10:00 49:54:00
359 Michael Hill MI M 45-49 49 3:42:59 1:42:18 37:26:00 29:11:00 54:01:00
360 Marty Phelps IL M 45-49 48 3:43:00 1:44:12 38:11:00 29:49:00 50:46:00
361 Andrew Vidor MI M 25-29 27 3:43:02 1:47:59 38:38:00 28:37:00 47:46:00
362 William Cleaver MI M 50-54 54 3:43:20 1:45:11 37:28:00 30:01:00 50:37:00
363 James Wenglikowsk IN M 35-39 39 3:43:21 1:46:04 38:11:00 30:38:00 48:26:00
364 Tom Mroz MI M 50-54 50 3:43:23 1:47:51 38:03:00 29:46:00 47:41:00
365 Patrick Logghe MI M 30-34 33 3:43:26 1:43:45 37:37:00 30:38:00 51:24:00
366 James Adams MI M 30-34 33 3:43:30 1:37:10 42:22:00 33:03:00 50:53:00
367 Mark Parker MI M 35-39 38 3:43:32 1:46:42 38:45:00 29:53:00 48:10:00
368 Ron Magierka MI M 55-59 59 3:43:43 1:46:46 38:58:00 29:59:00 47:58:00
369 Brian Cripps ON M 45-49 49 3:43:46 1:45:18 38:36:00 29:27:00 50:23:00
370 Ryan Conlan MI M 35-39 35 3:43:47 1:43:03 38:10:00 31:14:00 51:19:00
371 Charles Ross MI M 55-59 59 3:43:51 1:43:47 36:44:00 27:48:00 55:30:00
372 Robert Gilchrist ON M 55-59 57 3:43:56 1:49:11 40:38:00 29:42:00 44:21:00
373 Michael Hinkley MI M 50-54 52 3:43:57 1:40:35 36:08:00 27:33:00 59:39:00
374 Dm Pacemeister MI M 55-59 59 3:43:58 1:50:27 39:45:00 29:56:00 43:48:00
375 Levi Pulver MI M 25-29 29 3:43:58 1:50:30 39:42:00 29:51:00 43:52:00
376 Duane Brown MI M 35-39 35 3:44:08 1:36:41 38:53:00 32:04:00 56:27:00
377 Edward Mehnert IL M 45-49 48 3:44:11 1:46:37 39:02:00 30:19:00 48:11:00
378 James Wood MI M 45-49 48 3:44:17 1:50:34 39:05:00 29:07:00 45:29:00
379 Rod Richards MI M 35-39 38 3:44:23 1:50:26 39:19:00 30:10:00 44:26:00
380 Keith Cravotta MI M 25-29 28 3:44:26 1:37:49 36:56:00 32:20:00 57:19:00
381 Douglas Brown MI M 35-39 36 3:44:43 1:41:43 38:18:00 32:06:00 52:34:00
382 Robert Zuzelski MI M 35-39 35 3:44:44 1:44:51 38:36:00 31:34:00 49:40:00
383 AlejandroSaldivar MI M 40-44 43 3:44:45 1:47:56 39:11:00 28:51:00 48:44:00
384 C.j. Hawkins MI M 25-29 25 3:44:47 1:49:19 39:23:00 29:47:00 46:15:00
385 Greg Link IL M 40-44 42 3:44:50 1:50:31 39:27:00 29:37:00 45:13:00
386 Colin Mulder MI M 25-29 29 3:44:52 1:33:09 34:39:00 33:33:00 1:03:29
387 Greg Lamastus OH M 35-39 39 3:44:54 1:50:14 39:49:00 29:52:00 44:56:00
388 Haans Mulder MI M 30-34 33 3:44:54 1:33:10 34:36:00 33:35:00 1:03:31
389 Daniel Jonkman MI M 40-44 43 3:45:00 1:49:18 39:50:00 30:45:00 45:05:00
390 Dave Ryan MI M 25-29 27 3:45:12 1:47:08 40:06:00 30:36:00 47:20:00
391 Mark McPherson MI M 45-49 48 3:45:14 1:50:39 39:56:00 29:27:00 45:09:00
392 Jeff Levesque IL M 25-29 27 3:45:30 1:52:17 39:15:00 29:19:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Half Time 18 Mile T 21 Mile TFinish Time
1 Deb Blaha WI F 0-99 40 3:41:30 1:42:11 43:37:00 30:46:00 44:54:00
2 Lynne Baker MI F 0-99 40 3:44:31 1:53:34 39:17:00 31:41:00 39:57:00
1 Heather Pratt MI F 30-34 34 1:54:14 1:54:19
1 Chelsea Jauch MI F 1-19 11 3:53:21 1:53:12 38:31:00 31:46:00 49:49:00
3 Deborah Visser MI F 0-99 39 3:47:22 1:52:35 42:54:00 28:53:00 42:58:00
4 Marylynn Webster MI F 0-99 49 4:11:04 2:10:03 38:41:00 27:56:00 54:21:00
1 Katie Lawrence MI F 0-99 22 3:23:41 1:35:55 37:24:00 27:59:00 42:21:00
2 Pamela Sherstad MI F 40-44 41 2:31:59 2:32:05
2 Joanna Schmidgall MI F 25-29 25 4:15:30 2:07:34 44:39:00 33:21:00 49:54:00
5 Jami Robertson MI F 0-99 29 4:14:17 2:03:14 44:15:00 32:54:00 53:51:00
3 Eileen Duchane MI F 45-49 49 2:36:59 2:37:07
6 Annette Davis MI F 0-99 41 4:17:16 2:13:40 44:16:00 29:51:00 49:27:00
3 Monica Murphy MI F 30-34 34 4:18:27 2:07:36 44:40:00 33:19:00 52:50:00
7 Mandi Esman MI F 0-99 25 4:19:14 2:05:56 51:17:00 32:07:00 49:51:00
4 Theresa Smith MI F 45-49 45 2:43:21 2:43:24
8 Cheryl Murray MI F 0-99 52 4:43:50 2:22:40 42:48:00 40:05:00 58:16:00
5 Bea Jockusch MI F 40-44 41 2:45:26 2:45:28
9 Dawn Baity IL F 0-99 42 4:48:35 2:21:01 1:01:38 32:58:00 52:56:00
2 Sara Hendrickson MI F 0-99 35 3:41:49 1:46:05 37:50:00 33:59:00 43:52:00
6 Cathy Cohen MI F 60-64 62 2:50:11 2:50:14
10 Gayle Jacobs MI F 0-99 30 4:52:46 2:32:12 47:43:00 33:28:00 59:21:00
4 Victoria Becker NY F 45-49 48 4:31:24 2:15:17 50:12:00 35:38:00 50:15:00
7 Heather Lotzar MI F 45-49 46 2:51:49 2:51:50
5 Madyson Van Beek MI F 1-19 9 4:37:00 1:56:20 55:34:00 41:02:00 1:04:00
8 Sandi Parrish MI F 50-54 51 2:53:05 2:53:07
3 Heather Fishel MI F 0-99 32 3:52:04 1:44:14 46:53:00 27:39:00 53:15:00
9 Cynthia Afendoulis MI F 55-59 55 2:53:05 2:53:07
6 Susan Cheng IL F 50-54 50 4:53:04 2:28:26 51:43:00 36:19:00 56:33:00
10 Amy Fernandez MI F 40-44 40 2:55:18 2:55:23
7 Tracy Laing MI F 40-44 40 4:56:33 2:15:32 45:35:00 39:53:00 1:15:30
11 Joy Derwenskus IL F 40-44 40 2:55:22 2:55:28
4 Lillian Gritter MI F 0-99 25 4:20:38 2:00:09 51:54:00 41:35:00 46:57:00
8 Sara Morrison ON F 45-49 49 4:56:38 2:21:33 53:06:00 41:45:00 1:00:12
12 Mary Sherman MI F 35-39 39 2:56:41 2:56:48
9 Joyce Mullin ON F 55-59 58 4:56:38 2:21:34 53:06:00 41:41:00 1:00:14
5 Shawn Oliver IN F 0-99 45 4:23:39 3:00:33 34:22:00 50:10:00
13 Ruth Kiefner MI F 55-59 55 3:00:10 3:00:25
14 Lisa Crozier MI F 35-39 37 3:01:34 3:01:49
6 Gretchen Maybee MI F 0-99 41 4:42:52 2:10:16 49:27:00 35:17:00 1:07:50
15 Wendy Williams MI F 40-44 41 3:04:18 3:04:29
7 Traci Laabs MI F 0-99 38 4:45:19 2:57:44 52:25:00 55:09:00
16 Denise Harris MI F 50-54 54 3:05:31 3:05:38
8 Lea Hernandez-S IL F 0-99 30 4:45:39 2:04:22 59:09:00 45:12:00 56:54:00
10 De Visser MI F 45-49 49 5:04:28 2:24:42 53:30:00 41:45:00 1:04:28
17 Rebecca Ryan MI F 40-44 42 3:05:41 3:05:48
9 Briana Smith MI F 0-99 22 4:50:35 1:58:33 1:01:17 58:27:00 52:15:00
11 Josephine Lepley WI F 55-59 55 5:04:29 2:24:44 53:25:00 41:51:00 1:04:26
18 Alice Hoban MI F 60-64 64 3:06:08 3:06:17
10 Jonna Brown MI F 0-99 39 5:05:09 2:18:26 59:16:00 47:06:00 1:00:19
12 Amanda Hoffman IL F 25-29 29 5:05:12 2:31:58 51:32:00 40:23:00 1:01:16
19 Alissa Coil MI F 30-34 30 3:06:32 3:06:38
11 Jenny Camburn MI F 0-99 34 5:06:18 2:27:57 59:59:00 38:52:00 59:27:00
20 Allyson Apsey MI F 30-34 32 3:06:43 3:06:58
13 Marisa Torre IL F 45-49 48 5:10:48 2:32:42 54:27:00 40:00:00 1:03:37
21 Carrie Taylor MI F 30-34 34 3:07:58 3:08:10
22 Kimberly Peyton IN F 35-39 36 3:08:23 3:08:30
14 Laura Hallberg IL F 45-49 45 5:23:39 2:32:37 58:31:00 45:16:00 1:07:13
23 Dana Bishop MI F 50-54 53 3:09:09 3:09:14
24 Karen Richards MI F 45-49 47 3:09:10 3:09:15
15 Gail Campbell IL F 55-59 59 5:26:39 2:40:25 57:25:00 43:35:00 1:05:12
25 Jackie Kuzee MI F 30-34 32 3:09:11 3:09:16
16 Jackie Splinter IL F 55-59 56 5:26:39 2:40:21 57:29:00 43:41:00 1:05:06
26 Paula Swanson MI F 55-59 59 3:09:36 3:09:44
1 Janet Becker MI F 30-34 34 3:00:39 1:27:35 31:45:00 24:10:00 37:06:00
17 Paula Hill ON F 25-29 26 5:37:08 2:34:16 56:21:00 46:36:00 1:19:52
18 Elaine Billes MI F 50-54 50 5:37:41 2:36:40 57:31:00 49:10:00 1:14:18
27 Pamela Mooty MI F 35-39 37 3:12:14 3:12:25
28 Susan Johnson MI F 50-54 52 3:14:05 3:14:09
19 Eileen Rowan IL F 50-54 50 5:39:38 2:27:34 1:01:51 54:59:00 1:15:11
29 Shaula Johnston MI F 60-64 61 3:14:05 3:14:09
30 Sarah Stone MI F 35-39 37 3:14:34 3:14:48
2 Jessie Klooster MI F 25-29 26 3:01:49 1:28:57 31:43:00 23:41 37:27:00
20 Jenna Rose IN F 20-24 23 5:45:57 2:38:08 1:00:25 46:52:00 1:20:29
31 Jennifer Miner MI F 35-39 35 3:14:35 3:14:49
21 Rebecca Quardokus IN F 20-24 23 5:45:57 2:38:08 1:00:26 46:52:00 1:20:29
32 Kathleen Maine MI F 55-59 57 3:16:36 3:16:40
33 Casey Gershon MI F 50-54 52 3:16:53 3:17:07
3 Melissa Currie MI F 30-34 34 3:02:34 1:28:22 31:58:00 24:10:00 38:02:00
22 Ginger Patera MI F 50-54 51 6:04:27 2:40:01 1:10:49 53:34:00 1:20:01
34 Jennifer Nichols MI F 25-29 27 3:17:30 3:18:23
23 Theresa Donnan MI F 30-34 31 6:12:35 3:01:31 1:05:55 49:20:00 1:15:46
35 Marianne Mick MI F 30-34 31 3:20:48 3:21:02
24 Debra Rupright MI F 45-49 46 6:22:38 3:04:45 1:07:37 51:18:00 1:18:56
36 Sheila Braciak MI F 50-54 51 3:25:22 3:25:24
25 Mary Blood MI F 50-54 54 6:23:34 3:03:14 1:09:50 50:26:00 1:20:02
37 Mary Tesnar MI F 60-64 60 3:28:16 3:28:24
38 Amy Mountcastle MI F 25-29 28 3:34:23 3:34:36
39 Vanessa Dekoekkoek MI F 25-29 29 3:35:07 4:06:38
26 Mary Beth Fournier IL F 50-54 53 6:35:15 3:04:54 1:15:03 53:00:00 1:22:15
27 Tammy Ramlow MI F 50-54 50 6:35:42 3:06:05 1:09:51 55:41:00 1:24:02
40 Jean Piccard MI F 55-59 59 3:40:37 3:42:47
41 Lori Whilden MI F 45-49 49 3:41:31 3:41:38
28 Georgiann Greemann MI F 60-64 60 6:38:37 3:10:13 1:11:08 53:43:00 1:23:31
42 Cara Fedewa MI F 30-34 30 3:45:37 3:46:42
43 Kari Williams MI F 40-44 40 3:45:38 3:46:42
29 Jennifer Ely MI F 35-39 36 6:49:42 2:56:26 1:15:53 57:05:00 1:40:16
44 Kathy Palmer MI F 45-49 46 3:47:32 3:47:37
30 Joan Sutherland MI F 45-49 47 6:52:18 3:10:23 1:15:08 1:00:04 1:26:42
31 Brittany Mershon IL F 25-29 26 7:13:42 3:10:42 1:18:04 58:55:00 1:45:58
45 Stephanie Choate MI F 1-19 19 3:47:44 3:47:57
46 Rachel Goldberg MI F 35-39 36 3:49:08 3:49:20
4 Valerie Thomasma MI F 25-29 26 3:05:11 1:28:54 31:15:00 24:13:00 40:46:00
47 Kristin Chadderdon MI F 30-34 34 3:57:16 3:57:26
48 Anne Granieri IN F 45-49 47 3:59:00 4:07:43
49 Janice Clarkson IN F 40-44 41 3:59:00 4:07:43
50 Kristen Kramer MI F 40-44 41 4:02:32 4:04:14
51 Nancy Troupe MI F 35-39 36 4:02:58 4:03:10
52 Betty Bradley MI F 50-54 51 4:04:41 4:04:47
5 Michelle Neel MI F 30-34 33 3:06:58 1:32:41 32:32:00 24:15:00 37:29:00
53 Katie Miller MI F 20-24 24 4:06:10 4:16:22
6 Shannyn Clancy ON F 25-29 26 3:10:41 1:31:50 33:11:00 25:28:00 40:11:00
7 Hannah Pohly MI F 25-29 26 3:12:19 1:31:19 34:56:00 26:17:00 39:44:00
8 Bridgette Beeny MI F 20-24 23 3:12:38 1:34:47 33:15:00 25:12:00 39:22:00
9 Jennifer Shaffer WI F 25-29 29 3:13:18 1:34:38 34:11:00 25:17:00 39:10:00
10 Amelia Herman MI F 25-29 29 3:16:17 1:33:51 33:55:00 25:54:00 42:35:00
11 Shannon Bixler IL F 20-24 21 3:16:41 1:37:48 34:53:00 25:55:00 38:03:00
12 Cherie Salmeto MI F 35-39 39 3:17:01 1:35:33 33:50:00 25:41:00 41:55:00
13 Kristen Morrison MI F 25-29 27 3:18:31 1:35:18 33:31:00 26:21:00 43:19:00
14 Heidi Gotway MO F 40-44 44 3:22:08 1:34:46 35:28:00 27:36:00 44:16:00
15 Bonnie Sexton MI F 40-44 41 3:23:28 1:37:33 36:14:00 27:43:00 41:56:00
16 Melinda Shults MI F 35-39 37 3:24:10 1:38:56 36:23:00 27:01:00 41:48:00
17 Patricia Davidson ON F 45-49 48 3:25:12 1:41:28 36:14:00 26:56:00 40:31:00
18 Jennifer Conroyd IL F 40-44 42 3:25:12 1:39:34 36:23:00 27:17:00 41:56:00
19 Kim Rummler MI F 45-49 49 3:25:52 1:41:24 35:57:00 27:02:00 41:27:00
20 Tammy Royston MI F 45-49 45 3:26:17 1:43:00 36:17:00 27:05:00 39:53:00
21 Sandra Streu IL F 25-29 29 3:26:29 1:41:59 37:05:00 26:42:00 40:40:00
22 Andrea Hutchins MI F 30-34 32 3:26:43 1:41:26 37:29:00 26:43:00 41:03:00
23 Kellin Good MI F 20-24 23 3:26:54 1:38:25 36:03:00 28:00:00 44:24:00
24 Mana Farhang ON F 30-34 32 3:27:10 1:39:46 36:25:00 28:22:00 42:35:00
25 Lenna Kirby OH F 45-49 45 3:27:15 1:41:30 36:57:00 27:30:00 41:15:00
26 Vanessa Schilling IL F 30-34 33 3:27:42 1:41:40 34:54:00 27:26:00 43:39:00
27 Melissa Bergeron MI F 40-44 44 3:28:53 1:40:50 36:49:00 27:20:00 43:51:00
28 Deb Taylor MI F 40-44 42 3:28:54 1:39:56 36:15:00 27:49:00 44:51:00
29 Marcy Sacks MI F 35-39 39 3:29:03 1:41:31 36:58:00 27:15:00 43:16:00
30 Hannah Norton MI F 25-29 26 3:29:04 1:43:11 36:34:00 27:42:00 41:35:00
31 Lori Dunn IL F 45-49 45 3:29:07 1:41:34 36:50:00 27:47:00 42:53:00
32 Sarah Spratt MI F 25-29 29 3:30:22 1:43:17 36:53:00 27:52:00 42:16:00
33 Kammie Orchard OH F 25-29 27 3:30:30 1:43:31 37:06:00 27:45:00 42:05:00
34 Kristy Powell IL F 30-34 30 3:30:58 1:42:59 36:46:00 27:23:00 43:48:00
35 Lauren Puretz MI F 25-29 25 3:31:24 1:39:12 35:45:00 28:15:00 48:09:00
36 Sue Safadi ON F 25-29 26 3:31:30 1:44:15 36:38:00 26:55:00 43:39:00
37 Erin Visser ON F 30-34 31 3:31:53 1:44:52 36:58:00 27:28:00 42:33:00
38 Theresa Guy IL F 50-54 52 3:31:55 1:45:01 37:01:00 27:28:00 42:24:00
39 Alenka Manners ON F 40-44 40 3:32:14 1:44:15 36:54:00 28:20:00 42:43:00
40 Amy Sanders IL F 30-34 33 3:32:34 1:41:41 36:45:00 27:57:00 46:08:00
41 Nancy Kocsis MI F 40-44 43 3:32:49 1:41:29 37:01:00 27:55:00 46:21:00
42 Audrey Cook MI F 25-29 29 3:33:38 1:43:37 37:01:00 28:07:00 44:51:00
43 Jennifer Schweinert WI F 40-44 41 3:34:07 1:39:11 36:35:00 30:19:00 48:00:00
44 Melinda Tomek ON F 45-49 48 3:34:19 1:46:49 37:10:00 27:18:00 43:00:00
45 Christine Bell IL F 40-44 41 3:34:24 1:41:59 37:30:00 28:40:00 46:13:00
46 Jennifer Karlskin MI F 35-39 39 3:34:30 1:42:07 36:52:00 29:23:00 46:06:00
47 Renee Kotula MI F 40-44 41 3:34:45 1:46:58 37:37:00 28:07:00 42:00:00
48 Ellie Lawrence MO F 20-24 20 3:34:48 1:43:44 37:22:00 28:50:00 44:49:00
49 Leslie Braun MI F 45-49 46 3:35:00 1:45:16 37:31:00 28:20:00 43:50:00
50 Emily Kitchen MI F 25-29 25 3:35:08 1:38:42 37:29:00 28:56:00 49:58:00
51 Kathleen Wallis MI F 45-49 46 3:35:20 1:43:15 38:49:00 29:08:00 44:06:00
52 Jennifer Jenkins MI F 35-39 38 3:35:54 1:44:42 37:07:00 28:22:00 45:41:00
53 Becca Moore VA F 25-29 27 3:35:57 1:44:40 37:40:00 29:02:00 44:32:00
54 Julie Sparkes ON F 25-29 28 3:36:01 1:46:00 38:23:00 28:36:00 42:59:00
55 Gail Dewey MI F 30-34 30 3:36:05 1:45:04 38:20:00 28:27:00 44:12:00
56 Christina Carlson MI F 1-19 19 3:36:06 1:44:34 36:30:00 28:25:00 46:35:00
57 Agnes Klem MI F 30-34 30 3:36:26 1:47:42 38:11:00 28:32:00 41:58:00
58 Karen Wood IL F 35-39 38 3:36:28 1:48:07 38:34:00 28:25:00 41:20:00
59 Katie Lane MI F 35-39 39 3:36:31 1:54:23 57:52:00 44:14:00
60 Jennifer Johnston IL F 40-44 40 3:36:53 1:45:43 39:02:00 28:51:00 43:14:00
61 Christine Dirks ON F 55-59 57 3:36:53 1:42:39 38:25:00 29:31:00 46:16:00
62 Maria Van Houten IL F 30-34 30 3:37:00 1:46:22 38:37:00 28:44:00 43:15:00
63 Mary Kaurich MI F 35-39 37 3:37:42 1:47:54 38:10:00 28:04:00 43:32:00
64 Suzanne Callahan MI F 35-39 39 3:37:59 1:45:03 38:01:00 28:45:00 46:07:00
65 Jessica McKee MI F 30-34 33 3:38:17 1:47:10 38:13:00 28:56:00 43:56:00
66 Chris Gaudard MI F 40-44 42 3:38:39 1:50:55 39:05:00 27:08:00 41:29:00
67 Nicole Janks MI F 25-29 27 3:38:45 1:47:07 37:42:00 28:11:00 45:42:00
68 Jodi Berlin MI F 30-34 32 3:39:13 1:44:25 38:51:00 29:47:00 46:07:00
69 Sallie Crumbacher IL F 30-34 32 3:39:52 1:52:14 37:32:00 27:39:00 42:25:00
70 Corrie Besaw MI F 30-34 32 3:39:54 1:43:24 38:07:00 29:57:00 48:23:00
71 Christie Burke MI F 45-49 46 3:39:59 1:43:17 38:13:00 29:54:00 48:32:00
72 Elizabeth Allard MI F 45-49 45 3:40:04 1:46:06 40:10:00 29:15:00 44:31:00
73 Lauren Hollis MI F 20-24 22 3:40:31 1:41:25 37:16:00 31:37:00 50:10:00
74 Alyce Buursma MI F 40-44 44 3:40:45 1:44:31 39:04:00 30:04:00 47:04:00
75 Carmen Velasquez ON F 40-44 41 3:41:26 1:50:25 38:22:00 28:48:00 43:49:00
76 Jamie Christie MI F 25-29 28 3:42:11 1:44:03 37:53:00 29:20:00 50:52:00
77 Trish Downard MI F 35-39 38 3:42:14 1:48:33 39:23:00 29:25:00 44:51:00
78 Steffanie Frese CO F 40-44 40 3:42:50 1:47:28 39:27:00 28:15:00 47:39:00
79 Amanda Pryor MI F 30-34 30 3:43:02 1:48:00 1:55:01
80 Sharon Stubler MN F 40-44 43 3:43:22 1:48:30 39:02:00 29:40:00 46:07:00
81 Sheila Premo MI F 35-39 39 3:43:27 1:46:19 39:47:00 30:42:00 46:36:00
82 Kelly Novak IL F 40-44 40 3:43:35 1:48:33 39:47:00 29:52:00 45:21:00
83 Haijin Choi MI F 35-39 35 3:44:19 1:51:36 39:24:00 29:39:00 43:38:00
84 Jennifer MacGregor ON F 35-39 37 3:44:27 1:50:24 39:47:00 29:42:00 44:31:00
85 Maria Schilling MN F 35-39 35 3:44:31 1:48:32 39:04:00 29:46:00 47:07:00
86 Jobie Neucks MI F 30-34 32 3:44:41 1:49:56 39:43:00 29:55:00 45:04:00
87 Roberta Reardon ON F 50-54 53 3:44:46 1:50:33 39:42:00 29:41:00 44:47:00
88 Tauna Blackport MI F 25-29 26 3:45:03 1:47:32 38:48:00 30:34:00 48:07:00
89 Diane Legate MI F 45-49 49 3:45:31 1:50:23 39:16:00 29:49:00 46:01:00
90 Aimee Cinzori MI F 30-34 34 3:45:44 1:48:08 40:59:00 29:22:00 47:13:00
91 Leanne Fried MI F 35-39 38 3:46:03 1:48:46 39:41:00 30:58:00 46:36:00
92 Beth Haynes IL F 40-44 43 3:46:25 1:49:33 41:21:00 31:00:00 44:28:00
93 Catherine Salome MI F 35-39 39 3:46:29 1:44:02 40:24:00 31:44:00 50:16:00
94 Robin Neeb MI F 35-39 35 3:46:32 1:50:21 39:55:00 30:04:00 46:10:00
95 Jacklyn Nichols MI F 50-54 51 3:46:46 1:50:01 38:59:00 30:27:00 47:17:00
96 Meagan Loken MI F 35-39 36 3:46:55 1:40:24 38:46:00 32:26:00 55:17:00
97 Ann Gasta MI F 40-44 43 3:46:59 1:47:40 40:09:00 30:31:00 48:37:00
98 Mary Benting MI F 45-49 49 3:47:05 1:41:41 37:53:00 30:14:00 57:15:00
99 Cindy Owen MI F 40-44 41 3:47:11 1:50:54 39:22:00 30:03:00 46:50:00
100 Michelle Barone MI F 35-39 38 3:47:41 1:50:59 39:17:00 30:09:00 47:14:00
101 Rachel Skinner ON F 25-29 27 3:48:30 1:46:50 41:54:00 31:57:00 47:47:00
102 Jeri Lyn Stowell MI F 40-44 43 3:48:38 1:51:21 40:25:00 30:22:00 46:28:00
103 Amanda Dennison MI F 25-29 27 3:48:38 1:51:21 40:25:00 30:22:00 46:28:00
104 Tara Hickey MI F 25-29 26 3:48:45 1:51:44 39:50:00 30:28:00 46:41:00
105 Nancy Fulton ON F 45-49 48 3:49:26 1:54:35 40:39:00 30:35:00 43:35:00
106 Joan Esch MI F 40-44 41 3:49:32 1:48:52 41:00:00 30:46:00 48:51:00
107 Mary Flaws WI F 40-44 41 3:49:35 1:53:15 40:15:00 30:08:00 45:55:00
108 Sherrie Mann MI F 40-44 44 3:50:00 1:50:56 39:36:00 31:16:00 48:10:00
109 Joyce Bayma MI F 55-59 56 3:50:03 1:50:25 40:12:00 31:02:00 48:22:00
110 Kathi Mudd IN F 40-44 44 3:50:13 1:49:33 39:47:00 30:07:00 50:44:00
111 Elizabeth Plain MI F 25-29 27 3:50:19 1:46:38 39:37:00 33:14:00 50:48:00
112 Sarah Lipa MI F 25-29 27 3:50:19 1:46:07 40:09:00 31:03:00 52:58:00
113 Michelle Schotzko MI F 35-39 36 3:50:38 1:53:38 40:44:00 30:10:00 46:03:00
114 Carolyn Clark ON F 45-49 45 3:50:50 1:53:22 41:29:00 30:01:00 45:56:00
115 Carol Lewis MI F 40-44 44 3:51:03 1:54:57 40:24:00 29:44:00 45:55:00
116 Lori Dotson MI F 40-44 42 3:51:03 1:54:25 40:57:00 29:43:00 45:55:00
117 Kathryn Donaghy MI F 50-54 50 3:51:04 1:53:20 40:29:00 30:56:00 46:16:00
118 Cathy Vanhoose MI F 45-49 45 3:51:05 1:53:17 40:33:00 30:53:00 46:19:00
119 Pamela McBride MI F 45-49 46 3:51:06 1:50:54 39:18:00 29:48:00 51:03:00
120 Jamie Thomson MI F 30-34 32 3:51:16 1:50:12 41:40:00 32:04:00 47:18:00
121 Stacy Kryska MI F 35-39 38 3:51:17 1:49:03 39:37:00 30:55:00 51:40:00
122 Patience Gallagher MI F 20-24 21 3:51:21 1:50:26 41:03:00 30:47:00 49:02:00
123 Donna Richardvill MI F 45-49 47 3:52:38 1:50:23 41:44:00 31:23:00 49:06:00
124 Ruth Anson MI F 45-49 46 3:52:39 1:50:13 40:18:00 31:48:00 50:18:00
125 Nikki Lamastus OH F 35-39 36 3:52:56 1:50:17 39:47:00 30:20:00 52:30:00
126 Nicole Zamiara MI F 25-29 25 3:53:02 1:48:00 41:48:00 32:46:00 50:26:00
127 Jana Strait KS F 30-34 33 3:53:03 1:56:07 40:40:00 30:31:00 45:42:00
128 Stacey McClelland ON F 35-39 36 3:53:07 2:32:40 32:22:00 48:41:00
129 Janice Strickland ON F 50-54 52 3:53:08 1:54:37 40:36:00 30:36:00 47:16:00
130 Laurie Haller MI F 50-54 53 3:53:16 1:49:33 40:41:00 31:17:00 51:43:00
131 Michelle Bronkhorst WI F 40-44 40 3:53:30 1:55:41 40:49:00 30:13:00 46:44:00
132 Tracy Horodyski MI F 30-34 31 3:53:52 1:51:24 40:43:00 31:01:00 50:42:00
133 Theresa Wood MI F 25-29 28 3:54:03 1:45:04 40:49:00 34:55:00 53:14:00
134 Julie Beall MI F 20-24 21 3:54:05 1:53:13 40:06:00 30:20:00 50:24:00
135 Kathy Kelly IL F 35-39 38 3:54:10 1:50:04 39:58:00 31:58:00 52:08:00
136 Kristen Nickel MI F 40-44 42 3:54:49 1:56:58 41:37:00 30:38:00 45:33:00
137 Rachel Sterk MI F 20-24 22 3:54:53 1:56:56 41:10:00 30:31:00 46:14:00
138 Jany Tsai F 35-39 35 3:55:04 1:56:52 41:20:00 30:39:00 46:11:00
139 Sharon Gerrish MI F 45-49 45 3:55:06 1:56:59 41:14:00 30:39:00 46:12:00
140 Pamela Rogers MI F 35-39 37 3:55:11 1:56:53 41:22:00 30:35:00 46:18:00
141 Cathy Fenton MI F 40-44 40 3:55:26 1:56:53 41:21:00 30:34:00 46:36:00
142 Carol Lowen IL F 45-49 45 3:55:37 1:56:38 41:22:00 31:18:00 46:16:00
143 Michelle Trampel IL F 20-24 20 3:55:38 1:48:06 42:25:00 34:13:00 50:51:00
144 Juli Duprey MI F 35-39 39 3:55:42 1:50:31 40:15:00 31:11:00 53:43:00
145 Emily Streit IL F 25-29 26 3:55:49 1:59:31 40:14:00 29:53:00 46:09:00
146 Mary Hayes MI F 45-49 45 3:56:08 1:56:34 41:18:00 30:37:00 47:37:00
147 Tracy Brines MI F 45-49 48 3:56:08 1:56:34 41:18:00 30:37:00 47:37:00
148 Susan Behan MI F 35-39 36 3:56:09 1:56:25 41:26:00 30:34:00 47:40:00
149 Marilyn Harms MI F 40-44 42 3:56:11 1:57:01 41:35:00 30:39:00 46:53:00
150 Jennifer Finn MI F 25-29 25 3:56:26 1:53:45 39:16:00 31:42:00 51:41:00
151 Lynda Karlis MI F 45-49 48 3:56:31 1:56:00 41:21:00 31:01:00 48:07:00
152 Kristin Duffy NY F 30-34 33 3:56:40 1:48:47 42:03:00 32:57:00 52:51:00
153 Erika Biser ON F 25-29 28 3:56:59 1:54:37 40:58:00 30:59:00 50:24:00
154 Leah Bouwman MI F 35-39 39 3:57:09 1:56:44 41:19:00 30:46:00 48:17:00
155 Kathy Ceja IL F 40-44 40 3:57:13 1:54:02 40:32:00 30:05:00 52:32:00
156 Jami Delong MI F 25-29 29 3:57:20 1:56:00 41:42:00 30:38:00 48:58:00
157 Marcia Kadens IL F 45-49 45 3:57:25 1:56:47 41:55:00 30:48:00 47:53:00
158 Lauren Ruth MI F 20-24 24 3:57:32 1:57:31 41:46:00 31:08:00 47:05:00
159 Amy Bowden IL F 25-29 29 3:57:38 1:56:25 41:33:00 30:15:00 49:23:00
160 Nancy Schoeneman IL F 45-49 45 3:57:44 1:57:06 41:50:00 31:50:00 46:55:00
161 Mary Jacobs MI F 35-39 36 3:57:45 1:50:26 39:55:00 32:48:00 54:33:00
162 Greta Graebner IN F 40-44 41 3:58:02 1:54:42 42:03:00 31:55:00 49:21:00
163 Janet Deveber ON F 45-49 48 3:58:06 1:56:51 41:46:00 31:22:00 48:04:00
164 Anne Dykstra MI F 30-34 30 3:58:08 1:47:11 42:21:00 35:48:00 52:46:00
165 Fran Dewan IL F 45-49 47 3:58:08 1:57:05 41:50:00 31:52:00 47:18:00
166 Kristin Thelen MI F 20-24 20 3:58:15 1:47:57 42:12:00 36:27:00 51:36:00
167 Jennifer Sullivan MI F 30-34 31 3:58:20 1:51:24 40:58:00 33:11:00 52:45:00
168 Lisa Grimmer MI F 35-39 38 3:58:30 1:56:38 42:02:00 31:38:00 48:10:00
169 Katie Cook MI F 40-44 43 3:58:37 1:56:40 41:48:00 31:43:00 48:24:00
170 Amy Hubbard MI F 35-39 39 3:59:03 1:57:46 41:51:00 31:43:00 47:41:00
171 Stephanie Devries MI F 40-44 43 3:59:08 1:56:08 42:10:00 31:38:00 49:10:00
172 Maria Huehn MI F 40-44 42 3:59:26 1:56:41 40:26:00 30:42:00 51:34:00
173 Jane Dyson MI F 40-44 42 3:59:30 1:55:23 42:44:00 32:11:00 49:09:00
174 Lisa Smith MI F 45-49 46 3:59:35 1:53:13 43:44:00 31:34:00 51:02:00
175 Krista Garcia MI F 35-39 35 3:59:43 1:54:20 41:18:00 32:06:00 51:57:00
176 Alyssa Vellinga MI F 35-39 35 3:59:50 1:52:48 41:43:00 32:30:00 52:46:00
177 Lisa Cavanaugh MI F 35-39 37 3:59:52 1:55:49 43:00:00 31:51:00 49:09:00
178 Martha Irwin MI F 45-49 49 3:59:56 1:56:30 43:59:00 31:31:00 47:53:00
179 Amanda Starcevich IN F 30-34 33 4:00:01 1:49:21 43:34:00 33:38:00 53:25:00
180 Catrine Lehrer-Brey WI F 20-24 24 4:00:21 1:49:18 43:02:00 34:23:00 53:35:00
181 Carol Gelman IL F 40-44 42 4:00:34 1:57:03 43:24:00 31:32:00 48:32:00
182 Renee Johnson MI F 40-44 41 4:00:43 1:56:13 41:51:00 32:05:00 50:32:00
183 Ali Meuse ON F 40-44 42 4:00:52 1:50:25 41:42:00 34:25:00 54:18:00
184 Karen Perdew CO F 35-39 39 4:01:04 1:55:24 43:45:00 30:58:00 50:55:00
185 Cindy Saxby IL F 45-49 47 4:01:06 1:58:11 42:17:00 31:56:00 48:40:00
186 Boonsom Hartman IL F 50-54 51 4:01:09 1:58:25 42:15:00 31:29:00 48:58:00
187 Andrea Sweny ON F 20-24 24 4:01:21 1:59:10 43:01:00 31:58:00 47:09:00
188 Amy Kornoelje MI F 40-44 40 4:01:47 1:52:34 42:30:00 32:53:00 53:48:00
189 Connie Hesslau IL F 45-49 45 4:01:55 1:59:16 42:43:00 31:31:00 48:23:00
190 Kari Spruyt MI F 40-44 44 4:01:55 1:56:56 41:56:00 32:52:00 50:09:00
191 Lisa Brooks ON F 45-49 45 4:01:59 1:57:10 42:02:00 31:43:00 51:02:00
192 Beth Dean IL F 40-44 40 4:02:17 1:57:04 42:12:00 32:12:00 50:47:00
193 Michelle Peterson MI F 35-39 36 4:02:20 1:46:07 41:13:00 33:37:00 1:01:21
194 Emily Bolthouse MI F 1-19 19 4:02:44 1:56:53 41:18:00 31:51:00 52:39:00
195 Carole Bolthouse MI F 45-49 45 4:02:44 1:56:53 41:18:00 31:51:00 52:39:00
196 Anna Herman MI F 1-19 19 4:03:04 4:04:08
197 Holly Bayes MI F 35-39 35 4:03:35 2:05:06 44:37:00 30:08:00 43:41:00
198 Debbie Pyle Verhoe ON F 50-54 54 4:03:58 1:57:51 43:04:00 33:07:00 49:53:00
199 Sarah Barton MI F 40-44 40 4:03:59 1:56:52 41:30:00 34:48:00 50:47:00
200 Julie McIlhargey MI F 45-49 45 4:04:02 1:57:00 41:50:00 33:34:00 51:35:00
201 Karen Heim IN F 35-39 37 4:04:04 2:01:19 43:40:00 31:43:00 47:19:00
202 Amanda Bale MI F 25-29 25 4:04:04 2:01:17 43:07:00 32:17:00 47:22:00
203 Elizabeth Unislawski GA F 50-54 52 4:04:13 1:59:50 42:50:00 32:12:00 49:19:00
204 Sarah Yetter MI F 30-34 33 4:04:48 1:56:52 42:00:00 32:17:00 53:37:00
205 Lisa Schreiner MI F 40-44 43 4:04:49 1:56:55 42:34:00 34:15:00 51:02:00
206 Jenny Fanter IL F 25-29 28 4:05:04 1:57:01 42:28:00 32:54:00 52:39:00
207 Nicolette Inman WI F 40-44 44 4:05:26 1:58:32 45:42:00 32:18:00 48:52:00
208 Gail Mroz MI F 45-49 49 4:05:40 1:58:42 44:03:00 33:00:00 49:53:00
209 Sarah Elmouchi MI F 35-39 36 4:05:48 1:56:40 41:39:00 32:32:00 54:55:00
210 Paula Horne MI F 45-49 49 4:05:53 1:59:36 42:44:00 32:45:00 50:46:00
211 Nancy Hoffman MI F 45-49 46 4:05:54 1:56:27 42:06:00 32:20:00 54:58:00
212 Joanne Marks ON F 35-39 37 4:05:59 1:56:27 42:48:00 34:17:00 52:25:00
213 Kelly Horaney TX F 35-39 35 4:06:03 1:55:05 45:38:00 33:51:00 51:26:00
214 Ellen Kerr-Dunsmo MI F 45-49 46 4:06:07 1:54:13 43:41:00 34:31:00 53:39:00
215 Janice Markulin IN F 35-39 39 4:06:20 1:53:52 41:12:00 36:09:00 55:05:00
216 Andrea Burke MI F 30-34 32 4:06:28 2:03:43 43:41:00 31:51:00 47:09:00
217 Audra Buhs MI F 25-29 26 4:06:34 2:00:27 43:40:00 32:43:00 49:41:00
218 Joy Burd MI F 30-34 34 4:06:49 1:53:24 43:09:00 33:39:00 56:35:00
219 Brenda Mead OH F 40-44 43 4:06:55 2:01:11 43:23:00 31:58:00 50:22:00
220 Deborah Siksay-Murr ON F 40-44 43 4:07:14 1:53:25 42:01:00 35:51:00 55:54:00
221 Nancy Keegan MI F 50-54 53 4:07:21 1:59:31 44:59:00 32:52:00 49:56:00
222 Tara Needham WI F 30-34 33 4:07:23 1:58:36 45:38:00 32:25:00 50:42:00
223 Michelle Molargik IN F 25-29 29 4:07:29 1:48:06 42:41:00 34:08:00 1:02:32
224 Alison Tegel MI F 20-24 23 4:07:53 1:56:39 43:21:00 34:56:00 52:54:00
225 Jennifer Zimmerman OH F 40-44 40 4:07:57 1:55:30 43:28:00 33:59:00 54:57:00
226 Jessica Kennedy MI F 20-24 21 4:08:16 2:04:55 44:04:00 31:47:00 47:28:00
227 Jillian Petkus MI F 20-24 23 4:08:16 2:04:55 44:06:00 31:43:00 47:30:00
228 Holly Molde MI F 35-39 35 4:08:21 1:54:58 43:15:00 32:59:00 57:07:00
229 Hannah Stuart-Walk IL F 25-29 27 4:08:37 1:54:47 45:58:00 34:59:00 52:52:00
230 Christina Watson ON F 35-39 38 4:08:39 1:53:14 44:00:00 33:22:00 58:00:00
231 Jennifer McDowell MI F 30-34 30 4:08:47 1:55:43 44:13:00 35:48:00 53:01:00
232 Cecily Nicolai MI F 30-34 31 4:08:51 2:05:06 43:55:00 31:56:00 47:52:00
233 Patty Villars IN F 55-59 56 4:08:58 2:01:35 43:56:00 33:03:00 50:21:00
234 Becca Roberts IN F 40-44 40 4:09:02 1:56:51 42:37:00 34:55:00 54:36:00
235 Dorothy Davey MI F 25-29 29 4:09:28 1:45:23 43:15:00 38:42:00 1:02:06
236 Angel Dean MI F 30-34 32 4:09:29 2:05:15 44:50:00 32:13:00 47:09:00
237 Becky Alvord MI F 30-34 33 4:09:39 2:00:51 43:38:00 33:39:00 51:29:00
238 Necia Ornee MI F 25-29 27 4:10:06 2:00:13 47:16:00 32:24:00 50:10:00
239 Donna Crowl MI F 40-44 43 4:10:11 1:51:08 41:58:00 35:25:00 1:01:38
240 Karen Hook MI F 35-39 37 4:10:33 1:55:41 44:17:00 35:41:00 54:52:00
241 Lisa Horton MI F 40-44 43 4:10:34 2:03:20 44:26:00 33:04:00 49:41:00
242 Sandy Loken MI F 35-39 35 4:10:42 2:03:45 43:38:00 31:56:00 51:21:00
243 Jan-Al Robinson MI F 30-34 30 4:10:58 2:00:31 43:37:00 33:14:00 53:34:00
244 Carol Kopman IL F 30-34 32 4:11:05 1:59:39 43:52:00 33:04:00 54:28:00
245 Janet Czajkowski IL F 40-44 42 4:11:11 2:04:59 44:34:00 32:36:00 49:00:00
246 Jennifer Tole MI F 25-29 28 4:11:21 1:59:59 43:22:00 34:14:00 53:43:00
247 Trudy Ngo-Brown MI F 30-34 30 4:11:21 2:04:14 44:57:00 32:26:00 49:41:00
248 Susan Milligan MI F 50-54 51 4:11:30 2:02:17 42:37:00 33:30:00 53:04:00
249 Toni Walker MI F 45-49 49 4:11:37 1:56:35 45:55:00 35:12:00 53:52:00
250 Annie Hagland MI F 25-29 26 4:11:58 1:59:35 44:55:00 34:04:00 53:22:00
251 Amy Epkey MI F 30-34 30 4:11:58 2:06:44 42:42:00 32:27:00 50:02:00
252 Laura Clark MI F 40-44 40 4:12:02 2:02:05 43:49:00 33:51:00 52:15:00
253 Karen Kazensky MI F 25-29 29 4:12:08 2:04:56 44:03:00 32:19:00 50:47:00
254 Emily Logan ON F 50-54 52 4:12:39 2:04:56 44:42:00 32:36:00 50:23:00
255 Amy Post MI F 25-29 25 4:12:43 2:05:36 43:16:00 33:00:00 50:49:00
256 Julie Vanloo MI F 20-24 24 4:12:58 2:05:00 44:46:00 32:36:00 50:34:00
257 Lorenda Faist MI F 45-49 46 4:13:00 1:57:18 42:07:00 34:11:00 59:22:00
258 Allison Fleming MA F 25-29 27 4:13:01 2:00:08 43:38:00 32:28:00 56:44:00
259 Christa Zwiep MI F 25-29 27 4:13:09 2:04:59 44:46:00 32:34:00 50:47:00
260 Andrea Kropf IN F 35-39 36 4:13:20 1:53:20 47:23:00 38:01:00 54:34:00
261 Jennifer Cain MI F 40-44 41 4:13:28 2:01:30 46:05:00 34:05:00 51:47:00
262 Rebecca Borys IL F 25-29 29 4:13:41 1:43:54 46:42:00 43:52:00 59:10:00
263 Patricia Nofzinger IL F 50-54 54 4:13:46 2:00:53 44:51:00 34:18:00 53:41:00
264 Shelley Boyer ON F 40-44 41 4:13:56 2:10:15 44:37:00 31:35:00 47:26:00
265 Kristiana Way MI F 40-44 44 4:14:09 1:59:40 44:02:00 34:05:00 56:20:00
266 Kathy Griffin MI F 45-49 45 4:14:28 1:59:35 47:25:00 34:21:00 53:05:00
267 Dianne Signs MI F 45-49 47 4:14:36 1:55:15 43:23:00 34:17:00 1:01:39
268 Carly Fritsch MI F 20-24 22 4:15:08 1:56:26 43:05:00 35:43:00 59:51:00
269 Sharleen Sakai MI F 55-59 57 4:15:15 2:02:56 44:45:00 33:46:00 53:45:00
270 Niki Battjes MI F 25-29 28 4:15:17 1:53:23 41:17:00 33:54:00 1:06:41
271 Kelly Cool MI F 40-44 41 4:15:22 2:04:35 44:53:00 34:39:00 51:12:00
272 Deborah Pieri MI F 50-54 52 4:15:27 2:03:41 45:05:00 33:54:00 52:44:00
273 Laura McCabe MI F 40-44 44 4:15:29 1:56:51 45:01:00 34:40:00 58:55:00
274 Andrea Lampasona IL F 40-44 40 4:15:43 1:57:08 42:28:00 35:58:00 1:00:06
275 Margaret Mayer IL F 45-49 46 4:15:50 2:04:58 44:37:00 33:09:00 53:04:00
276 Marisa Saputo IN F 30-34 31 4:15:51 2:07:01 44:36:00 34:27:00 49:45:00
277 Catherine Simkins IN F 30-34 31 4:15:52 2:07:02 44:37:00 34:27:00 49:44:00
278 Elizabeth Neely IL F 35-39 37 4:16:01 1:57:15 47:52:00 36:30:00 54:22:00
279 Dolores Peters MI F 40-44 44 4:16:02 1:55:41 43:28:00 38:02:00 58:49:00
280 Amy Vanwagoner MI F 40-44 42 4:16:05 2:04:53 44:44:00 33:08:00 53:17:00
281 Jessica Wood MI F 35-39 38 4:16:10 2:02:46 45:16:00 34:34:00 53:33:00
282 Theresa Lanning MI F 45-49 46 4:16:24 2:08:47 45:06:00 33:12:00 49:16:00
283 Jessica Karl MI F 20-24 23 4:16:52 1:49:26 46:40:00 38:58:00 1:01:46
284 Lisa Wojciakowsk MI F 20-24 24 4:16:52 1:49:25 46:42:00 39:01:00 1:01:43
285 Amanda Duckworth MI F 30-34 32 4:17:26 1:59:23 44:12:00 35:42:00 58:07:00
286 Liana Marr MI F 35-39 37 4:17:35 2:08:55 45:12:00 33:11:00 50:15:00
287 Sue Ermatinger MI F 40-44 42 4:17:39 2:05:39 45:38:00 32:26:00 53:54:00
288 Michelle Larson IN F 40-44 41 4:17:58 2:05:42 46:03:00 34:02:00 52:08:00
289 Valerie Binns ON F 40-44 42 4:18:00 4:18:00
290 Lisa Hansen MI F 35-39 39 4:18:17 2:05:05 44:36:00 32:48:00 55:45:00
291 Natalie Dale MI F 30-34 31 4:19:00 2:03:46 47:04:00 34:06:00 54:02:00
292 Terra Draper MI F 30-34 32 4:19:16 2:04:58 44:46:00 34:03:00 55:25:00
293 Lisa Brady MI F 35-39 36 4:19:19 2:01:15 47:32:00 35:54:00 54:36:00
294 Jackie Henderson MI F 40-44 41 4:19:33 2:03:04 46:25:00 35:39:00 54:23:00
295 Amy Herrin IN F 40-44 42 4:19:41 2:01:33 45:16:00 35:08:00 57:40:00
296 Catherine Howe IL F 40-44 41 4:19:55 1:55:15 44:48:00 40:09:00 59:41:00
297 Valerie Vander Berg MI F 35-39 35 4:20:06 2:00:09 49:05:00 36:44:00 54:06:00
298 Paige Fairchild IN F 20-24 20 4:20:47 2:07:18 44:30:00 34:21:00 54:35:00
299 Kelly Halloran MI F 25-29 26 4:20:56 2:07:38 45:02:00 34:33:00 53:41:00
300 Deborah Delgado MI F 50-54 52 4:21:03 1:57:09 47:15:00 36:46:00 59:51:00
301 Catherine Burke ON F 40-44 44 4:21:04 2:05:00 44:42:00 34:03:00 57:17:00
302 Margrethe Kearney IL F 30-34 30 4:21:38 2:07:21 44:58:00 34:32:00 54:45:00
303 Terry Beach MI F 50-54 51 4:21:39 1:58:53 45:26:00 36:50:00 1:00:27
304 Magee Johnson MI F 30-34 30 4:21:57 2:13:22 44:33:00 33:37:00 50:23:00
305 Kristen Bruhnke IL F 40-44 42 4:21:59 2:06:20 45:50:00 35:24:00 54:21:00
306 Anna Beckett MI F 20-24 21 4:22:14 2:03:09 1:19:45 59:18:00
307 Marjori Cantwell MI F 40-44 40 4:22:20 1:57:12 47:50:00 36:40:00 1:00:35
308 Edith Lane MI F 50-54 50 4:22:24 2:02:36 47:06:00 35:59:00 56:41:00
309 Jill Koning MI F 30-34 34 4:23:12 2:07:34 46:22:00 35:07:00 54:05:00
310 Annie Pruski MI F 35-39 38 4:23:25 2:10:38 46:10:00 35:13:00 51:23:00
311 Avis Maher ON F 45-49 45 4:23:27 2:02:50 45:58:00 36:20:00 58:17:00
312 Chrissy Hossack MI F 30-34 30 4:23:39 1:57:53 48:56:00 38:08:00 58:39:00
313 Heather Dyke MI F 35-39 35 4:23:50 1:59:02 47:32:00 37:17:00 59:57:00
314 Vivian Woodworth IL F 45-49 47 4:23:53 1:59:18 46:14:00 37:30:00 1:00:49
315 Paula Hoffman KY F 55-59 56 4:23:58 2:04:38 45:47:00 37:22:00 56:09:00
316 Tara Fletcher MI F 25-29 26 4:24:02 1:56:54 41:30:00 37:11:00 1:08:25
317 Carissa De Young MI F 20-24 20 4:24:03 1:56:52 43:09:00 41:06:00 1:02:54
318 Jennifer Dillon OH F 35-39 38 4:24:12 2:01:13 43:33:00 35:42:00 1:03:41
319 Nichole Mashni MI F 25-29 28 4:25:05 1:58:05 49:09:00 37:17:00 1:00:32
320 Mary Homrich MI F 25-29 27 4:25:43 2:11:34 46:00:00 34:46:00 53:20:00
321 Rachel Pinnell MI F 25-29 27 4:25:43 2:11:33 46:01:00 34:47:00 53:20:00
322 Laura Davis MI F 35-39 37 4:25:53 2:05:57 46:04:00 35:37:00 58:12:00
323 Amanda Thayer MI F 30-34 33 4:25:55 2:10:40 46:15:00 36:33:00 52:24:00
324 Susan Townsend MI F 35-39 39 4:26:00 2:05:16 46:50:00 37:27:00 56:24:00
325 Ashley Kostrzewa MI F 25-29 27 4:26:06 2:01:16 47:07:00 38:52:00 58:49:00
326 Sandra Rieckman MI F 50-54 50 4:26:08 2:12:55 47:12:00 34:19:00 51:40:00
327 Charity Brondyke MI F 35-39 37 4:26:17 2:09:23 47:35:00 35:58:00 53:19:00
328 Kathie Paravola IL F 45-49 49 4:26:17 2:05:38 46:43:00 36:11:00 57:43:00
329 David Livingston IL F 45-49 45 4:26:21 2:01:32 47:34:00 36:51:00 1:00:21
330 Nancy Livingston IL F 40-44 43 4:26:21 2:01:29 47:38:00 36:53:00 1:00:19
331 JacquelineRipley MI F 45-49 46 4:26:25 2:03:43 44:03:00 35:56:00 1:02:41
332 Jade Knuth IL F 25-29 25 4:26:34 2:07:29 47:15:00 36:21:00 55:27:00
333 Robin Kopelman IA F 35-39 35 4:26:48 2:10:43 47:10:00 35:48:00 53:05:00
334 Rachel Powers IL F 25-29 27 4:26:58 1:57:45 48:54:00 41:05:00 59:10:00
335 Kathleen Olkowski WI F 50-54 52 4:26:59 2:04:25 46:05:00 37:12:00 59:14:00
336 Kelli Straayer MI F 25-29 25 4:27:04 2:09:25 46:30:00 35:48:00 55:17:00
337 Sue Hughes MI F 40-44 44 4:27:06 2:13:04 47:14:00 34:21:00 52:24:00
338 Heidi Zayan MI F 40-44 40 4:28:02 2:05:56 46:22:00 37:29:00 58:13:00
339 Anne Gesior IL F 45-49 47 4:28:21 2:13:00 47:17:00 34:20:00 53:42:00
340 Roni Craddock MI F 30-34 31 4:28:27 2:01:26 47:27:00 39:17:00 1:00:15
341 Patricia Boost ON F 55-59 58 4:29:08 2:04:56 47:00:00 37:16:00 59:54:00
342 Sharon Robinson IL F 45-49 45 4:29:20 2:13:06 47:10:00 34:55:00 54:08:00
343 Louise Forsythe MI F 55-59 58 4:29:41 2:07:41 48:51:00 37:13:00 55:54:00
344 Cindy Bromley MI F 55-59 55 4:30:06 2:09:50 47:03:00 37:07:00 56:03:00
345 Francine Bangs MI F 65-69 68 4:30:24 2:09:37 46:18:00 35:57:00 58:29:00
346 Megan Uitti MI F 20-24 23 4:30:25 2:02:42 45:53:00 37:26:00 1:04:22
347 Kristen Kamm WI F 20-24 23 4:30:42 2:05:39 49:08:00 38:16:00 57:37:00
348 Gladys Spencer IN F 40-44 40 4:31:13 2:05:38 49:32:00 38:08:00 57:53:00
349 Barbara Buehrle VA F 45-49 45 4:31:31 2:06:39 48:38:00 37:33:00 58:38:00
350 Jennifer Deschoff MI F 30-34 30 4:31:45 2:13:02 47:14:00 34:52:00 56:34:00
351 Diane Hein-Beutel MI F 45-49 46 4:31:54 2:12:57 48:59:00 34:11:00 55:43:00
352 Nancy Best MI F 60-64 62 4:32:09 2:12:51 47:31:00 35:05:00 56:39:00
353 Kristen Wilkie MI F 30-34 33 4:32:39 2:05:06 48:03:00 38:21:00 1:01:06
354 Jennifer Stevens MI F 25-29 25 4:32:46 2:05:55 52:22:00 37:10:00 57:16:00
Michelle Bilardello MI F 40-44 40 4:32:58




OverallFName LName State Div Age ChipTime
1 Tad Hulst MI M 20-24 23 1:10:20
1 Alex Mondragon IL M 30-34 34 1:45:58
2 Trevor Oseland MI M 1-19 17 1:12:28
2 Jose Mondragon M 45-49 48 1:53:00
3 Matt Sicilia MI M 25-29 29 1:13:56
4 Jeff Miles MI M 50-54 50 2:10:01
4 Brent McMillan ON M 25-29 29 1:14:00
5 Mitchell Zost MI M 20-24 21 1:14:56
6 Jed Hummel MI M 20-24 22 1:15:18
7 Mikie Micele MI M 60-64 60 2:39:03
7 Ryan Hackett MI M 20-24 22 1:15:44
8 Keith Shoemaker MI M 30-34 31 1:17:50
9 Kevin Deyo MI M 45-49 49 1:18:21
10 Michael Northuis MI M 40-44 42 1:18:51
11 Henry Hofman MI M 40-44 44 1:19:25
12 Brian Hendrix IL M 20-24 20 1:20:01
14 Dave Harrington IL M 35-39 38 1:22:32
15 Kurt Fiene IL M 45-49 46 1:22:53
16 Robert Cook MI M 45-49 47 1:23:24
17 Ross Holtrop MI M 60-64 64 2:59:48
17 Joe Reitz MI M 45-49 45 1:23:48
18 Denis Omerovic MI M 35-39 37 1:24:40
19 David Gerdes MI M 40-44 44 1:25:11
20 William Massoels IN M 40-44 41 1:26:23
21 Laurens Tenkate MI M 45-49 47 1:26:38
23 James Madden ON M 50-54 51 1:27:30
24 Phil French MI M 50-54 51 1:27:36
25 Joel Parker MI M 40-44 40 1:27:44
27 Mike Lubbers MI M 35-39 35 1:28:28
28 Joel Vanderkooi MI M 40-44 40 1:28:29
29 Patrick Piper IL M 40-44 40 1:28:46
30 Stewart Healey MI M 45-49 46 1:28:50
31 David Oudbier MI M 30-34 33 1:29:06
32 Skip Swanson MI M 55-59 58 3:09:37
32 Paul Wraith ON M 45-49 45 1:29:23
33 Peter Colquhoun MI M 50-54 52 1:29:51
34 James Darcy MT M 55-59 58 1:29:56
35 Paul Jansen MI M 25-29 25 1:29:59
36 Mark Faust ON M 45-49 49 1:30:01
37 Joey Bertsching MI M 30-34 30 1:30:05
38 Daniel Scheuerman MI M 45-49 47 1:30:56
39 Ben Stacy OH M 30-34 30 1:31:11
40 Ryan Gerlach MI M 35-39 35 1:31:19
41 Wally Ypma MI M 75-99 82 3:18:24
41 Thomas Klaver MI M 40-44 42 1:31:41
43 Bud Visser MI M 50-54 51 3:24:46
43 John Donnelly MI M 30-34 32 1:32:02
44 Mike Cherry MI M 1-19 16 1:32:20
45 Bob Teutsch MI M 25-29 27 1:32:37
46 Martin Dugan MI M 55-59 56 1:32:39
47 Alex Tallman MI M 1-19 18 1:32:57
48 Karl Sandelin MI M 75-99 80 3:36:56
48 Steve Leland MI M 30-34 33 1:32:58
49 Bruce Behnke MI M 55-59 56 1:33:08
50 Jed Slagter IL M 25-29 25 1:33:10
52 Lars Petzke MI M 25-29 29 1:33:39
54 Mike Palmer MI M 50-54 52 3:47:34
54 Scott Belland MI M 35-39 35 1:33:41
56 Douglas Wilcox MI M 40-44 41 1:33:49
57 Darrell Greathouse MI M 40-44 43 1:33:51
58 Jeffrey Chadderdon MI M 45-49 46 3:57:17
58 James Edwards MI M 20-24 20 1:33:52
62 Tim Kragt MI M 20-24 24 1:34:29
63 Dan Oumedian MI M 50-54 53 1:34:29
64 Richard MacHado MI M 40-44 44 1:34:32
65 Victor Lafave MI M 30-34 34 4:15:42
65 Scott Hartman IL M 45-49 49 1:34:38
66 Joseph Slover AZ M 20-24 21 4:15:44
67 Dan Korte MI M 30-34 31 1:35:00
68 Antonio Pineiro MI M 35-39 35 1:35:00
69 Chandler Killeen MI M 20-24 20 1:35:22
70 Paul Hoke MI M 35-39 39 1:35:27
71 Don Huizinga MI M 60-64 61 1:35:29
72 James Sly MI M 20-24 21 1:35:34
73 Dennis Baine MI M 40-44 40 1:35:39
74 Brian Steinberg MI M 25-29 29 1:35:56
77 Rodney Lofquist MI M 55-59 55 1:36:06
78 Don Morris MI M 50-54 54 1:36:18
79 Steve Vanloo MI M 50-54 51 1:36:26
80 Steve Rebhan MI M 40-44 41 1:36:31
82 Timothyh Brady MI M 40-44 43 1:37:00
84 David Dunakin MI M 45-49 46 1:37:21
85 Ricky Watson MI M 55-59 58 1:37:23
86 Jeremy Wheaton IL M 35-39 36 1:37:25
88 ChristophAmis MI M 35-39 35 1:37:33
92 Matthew Smith MI M 40-44 44 1:37:55
93 Matthew Bayley ON M 30-34 34 1:37:57
94 Benjamin Clark MI M 30-34 32 1:38:08
95 Cameron Dilly MI M 20-24 20 1:38:11
97 Elias Amash MI M 35-39 36 1:38:31
98 John Petrovich MI M 50-54 53 1:38:45
99 Robert Towler IL M 45-49 46 1:38:54
100 ChristophJenks MI M 35-39 38 1:39:03
101 Steven Jackson MO M 35-39 36 1:39:32
102 Walter Spees MI M 20-24 23 1:39:43
103 Patrick Fagan ON M 30-34 33 1:39:44
104 Tony Baker MI M 45-49 45 1:39:56
105 Robert Fadely IN M 35-39 38 1:39:56
106 Bart Bartels MI M 40-44 44 1:39:57
107 Joel Noyes MI M 35-39 35 1:40:12
109 Bradley Dykstra MI M 30-34 32 1:40:27
110 Jack Terpstra MI M 25-29 25 1:40:27
113 Eric Sauer MI M 40-44 42 1:40:32
114 Scott Pruski MI M 35-39 38 1:40:38
115 Joseph Wright MI M 1-19 19 1:40:45
116 Byron Miller MI M 45-49 46 1:40:46
117 Scott McCuaig MI M 40-44 44 1:40:55
118 Matthew Malloy IL M 30-34 30 1:41:07
119 Ken Stensen MI M 45-49 46 1:41:14
120 Bradley Smith OK M 45-49 45 1:41:22
121 Serge Lubomudrov IL M 45-49 45 1:41:40
124 Kirt Elliott MI M 35-39 36 1:41:46
125 Andy Tidey MI M 35-39 37 1:41:49
126 Richard Penning MI M 55-59 59 1:41:55
127 Timothy Fowler MI M 45-49 47 1:41:59
129 Danny Spears IN M 55-59 58 1:42:01
130 Bruce Collins MI M 45-49 49 1:42:26
131 Steve Meyers MI M 35-39 39 1:42:35
132 Donald Hoholik MI M 45-49 45 1:42:38
133 Anthony Moon MI M 35-39 38 1:42:49
135 Eric Johnson MI M 50-54 52 1:42:53
139 Jeffrey Duprey MI M 35-39 39 1:42:58
140 Dave Berkey IN M 45-49 45 1:42:59
141 Aaron Rutledge WI M 20-24 23 1:43:07
144 Garth Stoltz MI M 45-49 45 1:43:21
145 David Hundt MI M 30-34 34 1:43:23
149 Stephen Maksymiuk MI M 45-49 47 1:43:32
150 Bret Fynewever MI M 35-39 37 1:43:35
152 Dan Thumm MI M 30-34 30 1:43:44
154 Derek Hall MI M 35-39 39 1:43:51
155 Don Vanoostvee MI M 50-54 50 1:43:59
156 Paul McCauley MI M 45-49 47 1:43:59
157 Jared Miller MI M 25-29 25 1:44:05
158 Bob Shaffer MI M 55-59 56 1:44:17
159 Steven Curtis TX M 55-59 55 1:44:19
160 Mark Scarbrough MI M 45-49 45 1:44:21
162 Steve Inman MI M 35-39 38 1:44:31
166 John Deveau MI M 40-44 42 1:44:44
167 David Tattan MI M 55-59 56 1:44:45
171 Stephen Lutz OH M 40-44 44 1:45:02
172 Benjamin Rodgers MI M 25-29 28 1:45:15
173 Bryan Schultz MI M 35-39 35 1:45:15
174 Justin Heck MI M 1-19 15 1:45:18
175 Vj Moon MI M 40-44 43 1:45:22
177 Dennis Eckstein OH M 40-44 43 1:45:30
183 Don Bolthouse MI M 40-44 44 1:46:00
184 Travis Bowen MI M 1-19 17 1:46:01
185 Derek Rummel MI M 45-49 48 1:46:04
187 Matthew Stargardt MI M 35-39 35 1:46:07
188 Justin Brasser MI M 20-24 22 1:46:08
189 Ken Deback MI M 55-59 57 1:46:14
194 Peter McNally MI M 30-34 31 1:46:29
195 Steve Glaz MI M 50-54 52 1:46:45
196 Neil Maneke MI M 30-34 32 1:46:46
197 Todd Haigh MI M 35-39 37 1:46:47
198 Ross Geurink MI M 25-29 26 1:46:48
199 Rick Baker MI M 55-59 58 1:46:48
201 Tom Picardy MI M 30-34 30 1:46:53
202 Case Vanderlees MI M 60-64 62 1:46:58
203 Darcy Porter MI M 25-29 26 1:47:04
204 Bob Hammond IL M 45-49 49 1:47:12
206 Andy Boris MI M 25-29 26 1:47:18
209 Patrick Dunning AZ M 30-34 32 1:47:22
210 Ray Abraham CA M 55-59 55 1:47:25
211 Brian Lauer MI M 30-34 34 1:47:27
212 Bill Keller MI M 65-69 67 1:47:29
213 Matthew Morris MI M 40-44 42 1:47:35
217 Gregory Meyer MI M 50-54 53 1:47:42
219 Rick Motter MI M 60-64 60 1:47:44
220 Ed Strong MI M 60-64 64 1:47:46
221 Stephen Armet IN M 1-19 17 1:47:48
222 Bill Bradley MI M 55-59 56 1:47:49
223 Jason Carpenter MI M 35-39 35 1:47:53
224 Alex Perry MI M 20-24 20 1:47:56
226 David Karel MI M 40-44 41 1:48:09
227 Larry Salmeto MI M 40-44 42 1:48:10
230 Dan Williams MI M 40-44 44 1:48:26
232 Dirk Fischbach MI M 45-49 46 1:48:31
233 ChristophMoseley MI M 45-49 48 1:48:34
235 Steve Line MI M 50-54 51 1:48:47
238 Scott Rybak MI M 30-34 31 1:48:51
239 Frank Feenstra MI M 60-64 60 1:48:55
240 Kevin Kozal MI M 40-44 43 1:48:55
241 Steve Wildeboer MI M 60-64 60 1:48:57
243 Kevin Branson MI M 30-34 32 1:49:03
250 Steve Bogner MI M 55-59 58 1:49:19
253 Poke' Brown MI M 50-54 52 1:49:24
254 Kevin Kremer MI M 40-44 42 1:49:26
255 Peter Dow MI M 45-49 47 1:49:40
256 Daniel Marshall ON M 40-44 44 1:49:49
261 Ron Merizon MI M 60-64 61 1:50:05
262 Ed Vanhouten MI M 20-24 20 1:50:09
263 Brad Feenstra MI M 30-34 34 1:50:09
266 Jim Crozier MI M 35-39 39 1:50:10
267 Rudy Malmquist MI M 40-44 40 1:50:13
268 John Becker MI M 40-44 44 1:50:21
269 Matt Britton MI M 60-64 63 1:50:26
271 Justin Merkling MI M 30-34 32 1:50:40
273 Randy Slater MI M 55-59 59 1:50:45
276 Trevor Land MI M 25-29 26 1:50:49
277 James Blais MI M 55-59 55 1:50:52
278 Jason Carpenter MI M 35-39 37 1:50:53
279 Nicholas Ippel MI M 20-24 23 1:50:56
280 Tom Crimp MI M 40-44 41 1:50:57
285 Thomas Weibel Jr IL M 25-29 29 1:51:15
286 John Louie MI M 40-44 41 1:51:18
288 Steve Balco IN M 45-49 47 1:51:21
292 Kevin Einfeld MI M 50-54 51 1:51:30
293 Matthew Kenny MI M 25-29 26 1:51:32
297 Paul Schotzko MI M 35-39 39 1:51:41
299 James Erdmans MI M 50-54 51 1:51:48
301 Aaron Rolf MI M 20-24 23 1:51:54
303 Roy Hagle MI M 35-39 39 1:52:02
304 Rob Thompson MI M 25-29 28 1:52:06
305 Tim Mannard MI M 40-44 43 1:52:10
307 Timothy Penning MI M 40-44 44 1:52:11
308 Aaron Quist MI M 25-29 28 1:52:13
311 Andrew Krey MI M 25-29 25 1:52:19
312 Peter Anderson MI M 45-49 45 1:52:20
313 David Chao MI M 25-29 28 1:52:21
320 Thad Hubbell IN M 35-39 35 1:52:37
323 Rick Featherly MI M 50-54 53 1:52:47
326 Dave Oviatt MI M 55-59 56 1:52:54
329 Joshua Rothwell MI M 30-34 34 1:52:56
331 Scott Richardson MI M 25-29 28 1:53:03
336 Vince Douma MI M 40-44 42 1:53:13
339 Joseph Flynn MI M 35-39 38 1:53:17
340 Dennis Flynn MI M 40-44 41 1:53:17
342 Michael Earley MI M 30-34 32 1:53:23
346 Korey Espinoza MI M 25-29 29 1:53:44
348 Tony Marsiglia MI M 25-29 29 1:53:47
349 Scott McKeever MI M 35-39 36 1:53:47
351 Hugo Hinojos-Ka MI M 30-34 30 1:53:49
354 Gerry Spina ON M 45-49 46 1:54:07
355 John Hornbrook MI M 45-49 46 1:54:08
356 Randy Commeret MI M 30-34 32 1:54:08
360 Mark Fellows MI M 50-54 50 1:54:16
361 Jeff Kinzbach MI M 50-54 51 1:54:17
362 Jim Fredricks MI M 60-64 64 1:54:21
364 Robert Hagan MI M 40-44 44 1:54:30
365 Brian Picardat MI M 45-49 47 1:54:30
372 Ward Nichols MI M 60-64 61 1:54:43
373 John Molt MI M 30-34 31 1:54:44
374 Arun Rajgopal MI M 35-39 39 1:54:44
376 James Teeter MI M 30-34 31 1:54:48
377 Scott Verkaik MI M 25-29 26 1:54:49
380 Ryan Trierweile MI M 30-34 31 1:55:03
381 Clinton Mast MI M 1-19 19 1:55:16
383 Adam McIntyre MI M 20-24 24 1:55:23
384 Gord Fulton ON M 45-49 49 1:55:24
385 Chad Schenck IN M 30-34 31 1:55:25
387 Eric Kort MI M 30-34 34 1:55:37
392 Don Yeager MI M 55-59 59 1:55:49
394 Aaron Raikko MI M 25-29 28 1:55:54
399 Travis Wintjes ON M 30-34 33 1:56:17
403 Paul Ruesch IL M 35-39 39 1:56:22
410 Dwight Dettloff MI M 20-24 23 1:56:37
415 David Reeves MI M 20-24 23 1:56:54
421 Brian McNack MI M 35-39 36 1:56:59
427 Paul Beuschel MI M 45-49 48 1:57:12
428 John Feenstra J MI M 25-29 28 1:57:16
429 Robert Wildman MI M 65-69 66 1:57:18
439 Donald Jones MI M 45-49 49 1:57:50
440 Todd Russell OH M 55-59 59 1:57:52
441 Will Weider WI M 45-49 46 1:58:05
442 ChristophMay MI M 35-39 38 1:58:06
443 David White PA M 65-69 67 1:58:12
451 Chuck Jones MI M 35-39 38 1:58:25
454 Joe Biesiada IL M 55-59 58 1:58:36
456 Ron Suszek MI M 30-34 32 1:58:37
457 Adam Dubois IL M 25-29 29 1:58:38
458 Lucas Inman MI M 30-34 33 1:58:38
459 Kipp Chillag MI M 35-39 39 1:58:42
461 Deepak Gupta MI M 35-39 36 1:58:48
464 Ken Lusk MI M 55-59 58 1:59:00
466 ChristianKlein IL M 30-34 34 1:59:01
471 Blake Hershey MI M 45-49 45 1:59:09
472 Mark Horsley MI M 45-49 48 1:59:09
473 Michael Dutton MI M 45-49 46 1:59:13
475 David Tubergen MI M 25-29 29 1:59:16
476 Andy Hutchens MI M 35-39 35 1:59:17
477 Zack Weber MI M 1-19 17 1:59:22
478 Roger Treece OH M 50-54 54 1:59:24
479 Steven Bezinque MI M 45-49 45 1:59:29
480 Mike Harju MI M 35-39 37 1:59:32
481 Thomas Hoyle MI M 60-64 61 1:59:35
482 Michael Hansberry MI M 40-44 44 1:59:37
484 Patrick Remington MI M 30-34 30 1:59:42
486 Sterling Bailey MI M 40-44 40 1:59:45
487 Brad Smit MI M 25-29 29 1:59:46
490 Matthew Rabideau MI M 35-39 37 1:59:47
491 Tim Young GA M 35-39 39 1:59:47
494 Manfred Heck MI M 40-44 42 1:59:55
496 Mike Paine IL M 35-39 35 2:00:09
500 Dan Dutkiewicz MI M 40-44 42 2:00:21
501 Raymond Woodworth IL M 45-49 46 2:00:21
502 Jason Decker MI M 30-34 31 2:00:23
510 John Serini MI M 55-59 57 2:00:31
512 Luke Griemsman MI M 30-34 34 2:00:31
518 Tim Brockway MI M 40-44 40 2:00:49
519 Michael Schavey MI M 30-34 32 2:00:50
520 Steve McCadden MI M 35-39 39 2:00:50
522 Steven Butler MI M 45-49 45 2:00:59
523 William Webster MI M 30-34 32 2:01:00
535 David Harlan MD M 50-54 52 2:01:33
536 James Christians MI M 35-39 35 2:01:38
542 Davis Coye MI M 35-39 35 2:01:56
545 Chuck De Sibour MI M 40-44 44 2:02:13
547 Scott Bernecker MI M 35-39 37 2:02:23
548 Mike Jacobs IL M 50-54 50 2:02:23
549 Eric Lund MI M 45-49 47 2:02:27
550 Ken Robbins MI M 45-49 47 2:02:32
551 Joseph Toth MI M 70-74 71 2:02:33
554 Saif Alsabbagh MI M 25-29 27 2:02:49
556 Frank Hui MI M 60-64 60 2:02:54
558 Jonathan Shelgosh MI M 50-54 54 2:03:35
559 Samir Hamati MI M 55-59 55 2:03:36
561 Mark Banbury MI M 40-44 44 2:03:40
565 Steve Scigliano CA M 55-59 57 2:03:49
568 Robert Bush MI M 60-64 61 2:03:55
569 Robert Rieckman MI M 45-49 46 2:03:59
571 Joseph Geoghan MI M 55-59 58 2:04:00
574 James Potapa MI M 55-59 58 2:04:04
576 Steve MacDonald MI M 50-54 52 2:04:08
578 Scott Crumback MI M 45-49 48 2:04:18
579 Jason Centala MI M 30-34 33 2:04:18
580 Eric Nitz MI M 25-29 29 2:04:20
582 Patrick Carey MI M 40-44 42 2:04:26
583 Frank Caron MI M 35-39 36 2:04:26
590 Donald Clark MI M 50-54 54 2:04:44
591 Michael Waalkes MI M 50-54 50 2:04:46
594 Chris Smith MI M 30-34 34 2:04:49
595 Henry Unruh MI M 50-54 52 2:04:50
596 David Gainor MI M 25-29 29 2:04:51
599 John Smith IL M 40-44 42 2:04:52
600 Curtis Kuiper MI M 30-34 31 2:04:53
601 Richard MacMillan OH M 50-54 53 2:04:57
603 Joe Starr WI M 35-39 38 2:04:59
606 Rog Jeurink MI M 50-54 54 2:05:01
612 Chris Koning MI M 35-39 35 2:05:13
615 Matt Jacobs MI M 40-44 40 2:05:19
616 Scott Wilkie MI M 35-39 38 2:05:20
621 Duane Droge MI M 55-59 59 2:05:28
622 Mark Hahn MI M 55-59 55 2:05:32
624 Andrew Yates MI M 30-34 31 2:05:40
627 Justin Schreier MI M 20-24 21 2:05:43
628 Jordan Jones MI M 20-24 21 2:05:44
629 Matthew Koller WI M 35-39 36 2:05:46
632 Jeff Lee MI M 25-29 27 2:05:49
633 Harold Plaisier MI M 70-74 74 2:05:51
634 Jim Owen MI M 40-44 44 2:05:53
638 Dan Bruinsma MI M 20-24 23 2:06:00
639 Ken Sr. Visger MI M 55-59 57 2:06:04
640 Kenn Visger MI M 30-34 34 2:06:05
643 Aaron Denton MI M 25-29 28 2:06:15
648 Paul Chimienti MI M 55-59 58 2:06:26
649 Steven McLaughlin MI M 35-39 39 2:06:28
651 ChristophAungst MI M 35-39 38 2:06:31
652 Thomas Ervine Jr MI M 30-34 33 2:06:35
658 Dave Kinnisten MI M 65-69 67 2:07:00
661 Curt Emenhiser MI M 40-44 43 2:07:06
662 John Kahler MI M 40-44 42 2:07:06
664 Charlie McKeiver MI M 25-29 28 2:07:07
666 Mark Smiley OH M 30-34 32 2:07:08
671 Bob McDowell MI M 55-59 55 2:07:25
673 Brian Dykstra MI M 20-24 20 2:07:28
680 Neil Prisbe MI M 30-34 30 2:07:46
682 John Oconnor IL M 45-49 45 2:07:48
684 ChristophAdams MI M 20-24 22 2:07:50
686 Todd Hoppe MI M 25-29 29 2:07:51
690 Stephen Story MI M 30-34 34 2:07:57
692 Karl Cooper MI M 45-49 46 2:08:05
694 Mark Sheeres MI M 35-39 38 2:08:07
695 Kenneth Hollar MI M 60-64 61 2:08:07
698 James Morgan MI M 65-69 66 2:08:22
702 Paul Drake MI M 55-59 58 2:08:42
703 Kenneth Vanderberg MI M 65-69 66 2:08:43
704 Paul Kloostra MI M 25-29 28 2:08:44
707 Bruce Vanhouten MI M 50-54 51 2:08:52
709 Kevin Moore MI M 45-49 47 2:09:03
711 Rod Smith MI M 70-74 70 2:09:18
720 Charles Spliedt MI M 55-59 56 2:09:49
724 Bob Glover MI M 50-54 51 2:10:02
728 Shaun Phillips MI M 30-34 31 2:10:18
729 Jim Turpin OH M 60-64 61 2:10:20
731 William Eickhoff MI M 50-54 54 2:10:23
732 Steve Vanwagoner MI M 45-49 46 2:10:34
735 Dennis Wilbee MI M 65-69 65 2:10:54
737 Dan Schmidt MI M 35-39 35 2:11:03
743 Wayne Kinning MI M 55-59 58 2:11:14
748 Billy Adkins MI M 20-24 24 2:11:23
749 John Metevia MI M 50-54 51 2:11:23
752 Jason Novotny MI M 35-39 35 2:11:25
755 Frank Lewis MI M 55-59 57 2:11:30
760 Randy McCurdy ON M 50-54 54 2:11:37
761 B. Paul Manning ON M 50-54 51 2:11:37
762 Nick Burri MI M 25-29 29 2:11:38
763 Jim Burri MI M 55-59 56 2:11:40
766 James Pribble MI M 35-39 38 2:11:45
775 Chris Elder MI M 30-34 32 2:12:38
777 Willis Worick MI M 65-69 69 2:12:40
778 Phillip Kline MI M 50-54 52 2:12:49
780 Joe Bippus MI M 40-44 42 2:12:51
782 Michael Bertsching MI M 60-64 60 2:13:01
785 Randy Riegel IL M 50-54 53 2:13:05
787 Leif Carpenter UT M 40-44 43 2:13:05
789 Ed Maas MI M 40-44 41 2:13:08
791 Adam Trial MI M 20-24 20 2:13:11
795 Doug Bostian MI M 45-49 48 2:13:29
801 Bruce Horn MI M 45-49 47 2:13:52
811 Richard Vandyken MI M 50-54 53 2:14:45
812 Benjamin Alt MI M 30-34 34 2:14:49
818 Earle Holsapple MI M 60-64 62 2:15:08
819 Dan Steffler MI M 35-39 39 2:15:10
823 Chris Samfilippo MI M 50-54 52 2:15:26
826 Charles Samfilippo MI M 60-64 60 2:15:33
828 Scott Buckingham MI M 25-29 26 2:15:34
829 Michael Strom MI M 35-39 37 2:15:38
834 Nestor Molina MI M 30-34 32 2:15:54
836 Todd Swanson MI M 35-39 38 2:15:59
841 Patrick McLean ON M 30-34 33 2:16:10
855 Nick Katsarelas MI M 50-54 52 2:17:03
861 John Lindemulde IL M 40-44 43 2:17:52
872 Derrick Hassell MI M 45-49 49 2:18:37
877 Harold Krieger MI M 70-74 73 2:18:48
879 Trevor French MI M 25-29 29 2:18:56
885 Scott Rivette MI M 35-39 37 2:19:11
888 Paul Trembley MI M 35-39 37 2:19:19
895 David Hulst MI M 60-64 60 2:19:46
904 Todd Schavey MI M 30-34 32 2:21:11
907 John Studabaker MI M 35-39 37 2:21:49
909 Jeff Walker MI M 50-54 54 2:21:53
912 Mark Nethers MI M 45-49 49 2:22:14
914 Evan Bergman MI M 20-24 24 2:22:17
916 Larry Latham MI M 40-44 44 2:22:21
917 Brian Molony MI M 45-49 48 2:22:22
918 Roland Ashby MI M 40-44 40 2:22:25
924 David Leggett MI M 35-39 37 2:22:41
925 Roger Bergman MI M 50-54 53 2:22:41
926 Eric Hanson MI M 45-49 45 2:22:55
928 Shawn Sweet MI M 45-49 47 2:22:56
929 Eric Egeler MI M 30-34 31 2:23:01
940 Jason Timmer UT M 35-39 35 2:23:49
941 Lee Kellogg MI M 40-44 41 2:24:24
947 David Lewandowsk MI M 25-29 26 2:25:00
948 Roger Mulder MI M 65-69 68 2:25:11
950 Michael Carley MI M 45-49 48 2:25:30
955 Dan Moyle MI M 30-34 31 2:26:49
956 Michael Vander Elz MI M 30-34 32 2:27:22
957 Joseph Sutherlin MI M 35-39 37 2:27:35
961 Bob Camp MI M 40-44 44 2:28:00
973 Richard McDermott IL M 60-64 60 2:30:08
976 Alex Tobey MI M 1-19 18 2:30:22
977 Matthew Dykstra MI M 25-29 29 2:30:35
989 Joachim Schmidt MI M 65-69 65 2:32:33
995 Ken Shirley IN M 30-34 34 2:33:33
997 Darrin Lund MI M 25-29 28 2:33:46
999 Josh Deewaard MI M 25-29 29 2:34:02
1003 David Fedewa MI M 20-24 24 2:34:59
1010 Cody Fontaine MI M 20-24 20 2:36:44
1015 Jeffrey Bosch MI M 40-44 40 2:39:04
1019 Brian Bellows MI M 30-34 34 2:39:58
1021 Thomas Marmon MI M 75-99 77 2:40:15
1024 Matt Brown MI M 35-39 39 2:41:35
1027 Don Labeff MI M 55-59 58 2:41:54
1030 Bill Manning MI M 55-59 59 2:43:24
1033 Raymond Setlock MI M 35-39 39 2:44:10
1036 Bryce Paulson MI M 30-34 32 2:44:57
1038 Robert Langen MI M 30-34 34 2:45:24
1046 Alan Slabosz IL M 50-54 51 2:48:53
1052 Charles Driggers MI M 55-59 58 2:50:49
1054 Soon Wan Hong IL M 60-64 63 2:50:58
1058 Case Vankempen MI M 50-54 52 2:56:08
1059 Wayne Carnahan MI M 50-54 53 2:56:38
1063 Peter Davidson MI M 55-59 57 2:58:37
1067 David MacKey MI M 30-34 32 3:00:48
1072 Lawton Warzala IL M 45-49 49 3:04:14
1074 Brian King MI M 25-29 27 3:05:38
1085 Andy Jonjevec MI M 55-59 59 3:13:30
1091 Bill Hammond MI M 60-64 64 3:37:02




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Overall
1 Heather Pratt MI F 30-34 34 1:54:14 3
2 Pamela Sherstad MI F 40-44 41 2:31:59 5
3 Eileen Duchane MI F 45-49 49 2:36:59 6
4 Theresa Smith MI F 45-49 45 2:43:21 8
5 Bea Jockusch MI F 40-44 41 2:45:26 9
6 Cathy Cohen MI F 60-64 62 2:50:11 10
7 Heather Lotzar MI F 45-49 46 2:51:49 11
8 Sandi Parrish MI F 50-54 51 2:53:05 12
1 Jessica Graf MI F 25-29 27 1:21:50 13
9 Cynthia Afendoulis MI F 55-59 55 2:53:05 13
10 Amy Fernandez MI F 40-44 40 2:55:18 14
11 Joy Derwenskus IL F 40-44 40 2:55:22 15
12 Mary Sherman MI F 35-39 39 2:56:41 16
13 Ruth Kiefner MI F 55-59 55 3:00:10 18
14 Lisa Crozier MI F 35-39 37 3:01:34 19
15 Wendy Williams MI F 40-44 41 3:04:18 20
16 Denise Harris MI F 50-54 54 3:05:31 21
2 Jami Grant MI F 25-29 29 1:26:44 22
17 Rebecca Ryan MI F 40-44 42 3:05:41 22
18 Alice Hoban MI F 60-64 64 3:06:08 23
19 Alissa Coil MI F 30-34 30 3:06:32 24
20 Allyson Apsey MI F 30-34 32 3:06:43 25
3 Leah Scharl MI F 30-34 31 1:27:50 26
21 Carrie Taylor MI F 30-34 34 3:07:58 26
22 Kimberly Peyton IN F 35-39 36 3:08:23 27
23 Dana Bishop MI F 50-54 53 3:09:09 28
24 Karen Richards MI F 45-49 47 3:09:10 29
25 Jackie Kuzee MI F 30-34 32 3:09:11 30
26 Paula Swanson MI F 55-59 59 3:09:36 31
27 Pamela Mooty MI F 35-39 37 3:12:14 33
28 Susan Johnson MI F 50-54 52 3:14:05 34
29 Shaula Johnston MI F 60-64 61 3:14:05 35
30 Sarah Stone MI F 35-39 37 3:14:34 36
31 Jennifer Miner MI F 35-39 35 3:14:35 37
32 Kathleen Maine MI F 55-59 57 3:16:36 38
33 Casey Gershon MI F 50-54 52 3:16:53 39
34 Jennifer Nichols MI F 25-29 27 3:17:30 40
4 Kelly Kremark MI F 0- 0 1:31:55 42
35 Marianne Mick MI F 30-34 31 3:20:48 42
36 Sheila Braciak MI F 50-54 51 3:25:22 44
37 Mary Tesnar MI F 60-64 60 3:28:16 45
38 Amy Mountcastle MI F 25-29 28 3:34:23 46
39 Vanessa Dekoekkoek MI F 25-29 29 3:35:07 47
40 Jean Piccard MI F 55-59 59 3:40:37 49
41 Lori Whilden MI F 45-49 49 3:41:31 50
5 Leanne Budde-Ross OH F 25-29 27 1:33:14 51
42 Cara Fedewa MI F 30-34 30 3:45:37 51
43 Kari Williams MI F 40-44 40 3:45:38 52
6 Gayle Kuipers MI F 40-44 43 1:33:40 53
44 Kathy Palmer MI F 45-49 46 3:47:32 53
7 Lenna Westerkamp MI F 30-34 30 1:33:42 55
45 StephanieChoate MI F 1-19 19 3:47:44 55
46 Rachel Goldberg MI F 35-39 36 3:49:08 56
47 Kristin Chadderdon MI F 30-34 34 3:57:16 57
8 Michelle Barron MI F 40-44 40 1:33:53 59
48 Anne Granieri IN F 45-49 47 3:59:00 59
9 Lori Wallace MI F 40-44 44 1:34:13 60
49 Janice Clarkson IN F 40-44 41 3:59:00 60
10 Heather Baas IL F 35-39 38 1:34:23 61
50 Kristen Kramer MI F 40-44 41 4:02:32 61
51 Nancy Troupe MI F 35-39 36 4:02:58 62
52 Betty Bradley MI F 50-54 51 4:04:41 63
53 Katie Miller MI F 20-24 24 4:06:10 64
11 Tarra Miedema MI F 25-29 29 1:34:59 66
12 Laura Lauinger MI F 40-44 41 1:35:59 75
13 Linda Walsh ON F 40-44 41 1:36:03 76
14 Tiffany Matuk ON F 20-24 24 1:36:50 81
15 Laura Malnor MI F 20-24 21 1:37:07 83
16 Nancy Agrillo MI F 40-44 40 1:37:32 87
17 Ashley Brennan MI F 25-29 28 1:37:41 89
18 Heather Vanloo MI F 20-24 20 1:37:44 90
19 Gwen Melvin MI F 25-29 28 1:37:54 91
20 Kristen Molloy IL F 20-24 22 1:38:14 96
21 Abby Geurink MI F 20-24 24 1:40:25 108
22 Robyn Arp MI F 30-34 30 1:40:30 111
23 Cadia Humpula MI F 25-29 25 1:40:30 112
24 StephanieSabin MI F 35-39 37 1:41:43 122
25 Laura Rapa MI F 30-34 32 1:41:43 123
26 Marisa Bramer MI F 25-29 27 1:42:00 128
27 Kathryn Drake MI F 30-34 30 1:42:49 134
28 Kelly Derocher MI F 25-29 29 1:42:54 136
29 Janice Manning ON F 45-49 49 1:42:56 137
30 Joan Dinardo ON F 45-49 45 1:42:56 138
31 Brooke Mishica MI F 20-24 20 1:43:14 142
32 Kris Ward MI F 40-44 44 1:43:18 143
33 Margie Spees MI F 25-29 25 1:43:30 146
34 Shannon Underwood MI F 20-24 24 1:43:30 147
35 Kate Jager MI F 35-39 37 1:43:31 148
36 Anne Monroe MI F 35-39 35 1:43:39 151
37 Harmony Rutledge WI F 25-29 26 1:43:51 153
38 Tracy Lorenz IL F 35-39 39 1:44:28 161
39 Cindy Kikkert-Penn MI F 40-44 42 1:44:33 163
40 Bridget Griffioen MI F 25-29 28 1:44:41 164
41 Peggy Hasse MI F 40-44 40 1:44:41 165
42 Whitney Thompson CA F 30-34 31 1:45:00 168
43 Susan Haid MI F 40-44 42 1:45:01 169
44 Jessica Vegter MI F 20-24 21 1:45:01 170
45 Sharon Swain MI F 50-54 51 1:45:26 176
46 Denise Stebbins MI F 50-54 51 1:45:41 178
47 Barb Scholten MI F 50-54 50 1:45:45 179
48 Lisa Van Harken NY F 20-24 21 1:45:49 180
49 Katelyn McDonald MI F 20-24 22 1:45:51 181
50 Clare Portinga MI F 35-39 35 1:45:59 182
51 Julie Smith MI F 40-44 41 1:46:04 186
52 Amanda McKinley IN F 25-29 27 1:46:15 190
53 Maria Wordelman MI F 50-54 52 1:46:16 191
54 Kim Evans MI F 45-49 48 1:46:22 192
55 Patricia Bearup MI F 50-54 54 1:46:28 193
56 Julie Virkus MN F 55-59 56 1:46:52 200
57 Meredith Hall MI F 30-34 30 1:47:15 205
58 Jennifer Conner MI F 35-39 39 1:47:19 207
59 StephanieWheat IL F 25-29 29 1:47:19 208
60 Karen Scranton MI F 40-44 40 1:47:39 214
61 Lauren Nicholls MI F 25-29 27 1:47:39 215
62 Page Ammon MI F 20-24 22 1:47:40 216
63 Sue Hill MI F 40-44 42 1:47:42 218
64 Helena Suarez GA F 40-44 44 1:48:00 225
65 Meredith Care MI F 25-29 28 1:48:11 228
66 Melissa Williams MI F 20-24 24 1:48:26 229
67 Debra Weir TX F 45-49 46 1:48:28 231
68 Diane Ebaugh MI F 50-54 53 1:48:34 234
69 KatherineBolt MI F 35-39 39 1:48:48 236
70 Heidi Klein-Line MI F 45-49 47 1:48:48 237
71 Mary Jo Tafelsky MI F 45-49 45 1:49:00 242
72 Melissa Hunter MI F 30-34 33 1:49:09 244
73 Missy Godfrey IL F 25-29 27 1:49:09 245
74 Nancy Kistler MI F 40-44 42 1:49:10 246
75 Kerry Dykstra MI F 30-34 32 1:49:10 247
76 Ruth Skop MI F 40-44 43 1:49:11 248
77 Sheila Bosworth MI F 40-44 42 1:49:14 249
78 Carolyn Freeman MI F 30-34 34 1:49:20 251
79 Carolina Minn++ IL F 35-39 36 1:49:24 252
80 Renee' Swinson MT F 30-34 33 1:49:52 257
81 Teya Lober MI F 30-34 31 1:49:57 258
82 ElisabethWilkerson MI F 30-34 30 1:50:00 259
83 Brenda Penland MI F 40-44 42 1:50:03 260
84 Laurin Slater MI F 25-29 26 1:50:09 264
85 Jennifer Erickson MI F 25-29 27 1:50:10 265
86 Tanya Fowler MI F 45-49 46 1:50:29 270
87 Adrianne Merkling MI F 25-29 29 1:50:40 272
88 Amber Leonard MI F 20-24 21 1:50:47 274
89 Sarah Bennor MI F 35-39 35 1:50:48 275
90 Heather Edwards MI F 30-34 33 1:50:59 281
91 Leslie Edison MI F 35-39 37 1:51:13 282
92 Sherri Dutton MI F 45-49 45 1:51:14 283
93 Nancy Wooley MI F 40-44 41 1:51:15 284
94 Evie Powers MI F 40-44 44 1:51:20 287
95 Emily Hoyle MI F 25-29 27 1:51:22 289
96 Heather Love IN F 25-29 26 1:51:25 290
97 Debbie Speyer MI F 20-24 22 1:51:25 291
98 CatherineMagill MI F 40-44 41 1:51:33 294
99 Kim Troost MI F 35-39 37 1:51:36 295
100 Carrie Quist MI F 25-29 27 1:51:39 296
101 Traci Smith MI F 35-39 35 1:51:41 298
102 Kate Washburn MI F 35-39 36 1:51:49 300
103 Debra Byxbe MI F 50-54 53 1:51:56 302
104 Sarah Kennedy MI F 25-29 27 1:52:10 306
105 Carrie Goodrich MI F 35-39 36 1:52:16 309
106 Rachael Keillor MI F 1-19 19 1:52:17 310
107 Crystal Hollander CO F 25-29 27 1:52:25 314
108 Megan Vander Ploeg MI F 25-29 26 1:52:26 315
109 Carleen Knauf MI F 20-24 20 1:52:27 316
110 Jessica Perberg MI F 30-34 32 1:52:27 317
111 Madalyn Kaltz MI F 20-24 20 1:52:36 318
112 Erin Ward MI F 20-24 22 1:52:36 319
113 Rebecca Harris TN F 45-49 49 1:52:40 321
114 Teresa Bly IN F 25-29 28 1:52:44 322
115 Nicole Bracey MI F 20-24 21 1:52:50 324
116 GenevieveBrown MI F 35-39 37 1:52:51 325
117 Sarah Willard MI F 30-34 31 1:52:55 327
118 Lisa Fleming MI F 25-29 26 1:52:56 328
119 Annette Towler IL F 45-49 47 1:52:59 330
120 Marie Griffin MI F 30-34 30 1:53:05 332
121 Diane Mitchell MI F 20-24 23 1:53:06 333
122 Danielle Creguer MI F 20-24 23 1:53:07 334
123 Crystal White MI F 20-24 23 1:53:10 335
124 Kathryn Aulbach MI F 25-29 28 1:53:13 337
125 Carolyn Brammer MI F 30-34 33 1:53:14 338
126 Carol Blacquiere MI F 50-54 52 1:53:22 341
127 Jenna Coil MI F 20-24 23 1:53:30 343
128 Lynette Heinlein MI F 50-54 52 1:53:41 344
129 Holly Carnahan MI F 25-29 26 1:53:44 345
130 Kristen Eichorn MI F 20-24 20 1:53:47 347
131 Dora Leonard MI F 30-34 34 1:53:48 350
132 Anna Cook MI F 35-39 37 1:53:54 352
133 Kathryn Commeret MI F 30-34 32 1:54:07 353
134 Carmen Brower MI F 30-34 34 1:54:08 357
135 Teri Dyer MI F 45-49 46 1:54:11 358
136 Jeannie Wilcox MI F 35-39 35 1:54:12 359
137 Alyse Cleaver MI F 25-29 25 1:54:23 363
138 ElizabethCarter MI F 30-34 30 1:54:35 366
139 Tina Keesman MI F 35-39 38 1:54:36 367
140 Dorothy Vanderwall MI F 40-44 42 1:54:37 368
141 Melissa Morren MI F 30-34 32 1:54:38 369
142 KimberleeDexterhouse MI F 40-44 40 1:54:38 370
143 Mary Letts MI F 25-29 27 1:54:40 371
144 Sarah Plantinga MI F 25-29 27 1:54:46 375
145 Erin Bremer MI F 25-29 27 1:54:49 378
146 Jessica Prescott MI F 25-29 26 1:54:52 379
147 Sarah McIntyre MI F 20-24 24 1:55:23 382
148 Kathryn Vanoveren MI F 35-39 38 1:55:32 386
149 Shelley Oliver MI F 25-29 29 1:55:38 388
150 Julie Tatko MI F 30-34 31 1:55:39 389
151 Laura Kollar MI F 20-24 23 1:55:45 390
152 Joanne Vandyken MI F 40-44 41 1:55:48 391
153 Peggy Fehn MI F 25-29 26 1:55:53 393
154 Lisa Demaagd MI F 25-29 26 1:56:02 395
155 Amanda Boehlke MI F 25-29 26 1:56:03 396
156 Allyson Vriesman IL F 20-24 24 1:56:07 397
157 Victoria Kavanaugh MI F 40-44 43 1:56:08 398
158 Heather Gillespie ON F 30-34 32 1:56:17 400
159 Lori Martin MI F 50-54 53 1:56:18 401
160 Susan McLaughlin IN F 35-39 39 1:56:20 402
161 Carol Neckel MI F 50-54 52 1:56:26 404
162 Ann Schultz MI F 35-39 37 1:56:26 405
163 Lyndsey Nelson MI F 25-29 27 1:56:26 406
164 Linda Deemer-Dixon MI F 50-54 50 1:56:27 407
165 Lisa Anderson MI F 20-24 21 1:56:31 408
166 Julie MacGregor MI F 50-54 50 1:56:32 409
167 Michele Tremml MI F 20-24 21 1:56:41 411
168 Sarah Cadwell MI F 25-29 28 1:56:46 412
169 Lauren Lenca MI F 20-24 23 1:56:47 413
170 Sherrie Wolfe MI F 50-54 50 1:56:50 414
171 Cathy Schroeder MI F 45-49 45 1:56:54 416
172 Amy Greving MI F 50-54 50 1:56:55 417
173 June Kuiper MI F 35-39 37 1:56:56 418
174 Lindsay Feenstra MI F 25-29 26 1:56:57 419
175 ChristineGoodman MI F 45-49 45 1:56:59 420
176 Sarah Klein IL F 30-34 30 1:56:59 422
177 Lisa Zuidema MI F 35-39 38 1:57:00 423
178 Jill Herweyer MI F 30-34 31 1:57:02 424
179 Wendy Geerligs MI F 45-49 46 1:57:04 425
180 Jayne MacOmber MI F 40-44 40 1:57:11 426
181 Brieanne Temberg MI F 20-24 24 1:57:25 430
182 John Barber MI F 40-44 44 1:57:28 431
183 Lisa Eldersveld MI F 50-54 50 1:57:28 432
184 Lisa Foster MI F 45-49 47 1:57:28 433
185 Julie Frayer MI F 50-54 53 1:57:30 434
186 Caitlyn Thom MI F 25-29 27 1:57:31 435
187 Rikka Bos MI F 25-29 29 1:57:33 436
188 Julie Utter IL F 35-39 36 1:57:39 437
189 Valerie Hobson ON F 45-49 46 1:57:46 438
190 Lisa Caporale MI F 40-44 43 1:58:12 444
191 Jane Hattan MI F 45-49 49 1:58:13 445
192 Lisa Gemmen MI F 35-39 35 1:58:18 446
193 Patty Gawrys IL F 45-49 48 1:58:20 447
194 Sarah Grochoski MI F 30-34 30 1:58:20 448
195 Lindsey Badaluco MI F 25-29 25 1:58:24 449
196 Audrey Gengle MI F 25-29 25 1:58:24 450
197 Cheryl Biesiada IL F 50-54 50 1:58:35 452
198 Julie Allen MI F 45-49 46 1:58:36 453
199 Lisa Tamblyn MI F 50-54 50 1:58:37 455
200 Vicki Bassett MI F 30-34 30 1:58:44 460
201 Jennifer Jurgens MI F 35-39 37 1:58:52 462
202 Julie Doll MI F 30-34 30 1:58:58 463
203 Amanda Essmyer MI F 30-34 31 1:59:00 465
204 Sarah Stevens MI F 20-24 21 1:59:02 467
205 Rebekah Stevens MI F 20-24 22 1:59:02 468
206 Amy Strom MI F 35-39 37 1:59:03 469
207 Dia ChikuMason MI F 45-49 48 1:59:09 470
208 Michelle Engbers MI F 30-34 30 1:59:15 474
209 Leann Cooper MI F 40-44 41 1:59:39 483
210 BernadettTuggle MI F 30-34 31 1:59:42 485
211 Maria Sobol MI F 25-29 28 1:59:47 488
212 Penny Wolf ND F 55-59 57 1:59:47 489
213 Holly Visser MI F 30-34 34 1:59:48 492
214 Jane Scholl MI F 45-49 47 1:59:53 493
215 Amber Gall MI F 20-24 24 1:59:58 495
216 Liz Olson IL F 30-34 33 2:00:09 497
217 Emily Paine IL F 30-34 33 2:00:09 498
218 Margo Barber MI F 40-44 42 2:00:17 499
219 Lori Krzciok MI F 35-39 36 2:00:24 503
220 Rachel Cox MI F 30-34 34 2:00:25 504
221 ChristinePadilla MI F 35-39 35 2:00:28 505
222 Jill Taylor MI F 20-24 20 2:00:29 506
223 Nancy Deputter ONTARIO F 50-54 53 2:00:30 507
224 Gossette Radlein ON F 55-59 57 2:00:30 508
225 Laura Cumings MI F 30-34 30 2:00:31 509
226 Emily Rhodes MI F 30-34 30 2:00:31 511
227 Jessica Serini MI F 20-24 22 2:00:32 513
228 Dustie Brantman MI F 30-34 31 2:00:33 514
229 Sandy Morton ON F 55-59 56 2:00:39 515
230 Leslie Zook MI F 35-39 38 2:00:45 516
231 Carrie Hybels MI F 40-44 40 2:00:45 517
232 Brenda Myers MI F 30-34 31 2:00:59 521
233 Tina Gray MI F 30-34 33 2:01:01 524
234 Carla Nelson MI F 20-24 21 2:01:04 525
235 Jill Gebben MI F 35-39 35 2:01:07 526
236 Meredith Buikema MI F 30-34 31 2:01:11 527
237 Jennifer Griffioen MI F 30-34 33 2:01:16 528
238 Jo-Anne Wraith ON F 45-49 45 2:01:17 529
239 Emily Rolf MI F 25-29 25 2:01:19 530
240 Connie Proce MI F 40-44 40 2:01:21 531
241 Julie Riewald MI F 35-39 39 2:01:22 532
242 Kimberly McGowan MI F 40-44 40 2:01:23 533
243 Jolene Talaski MI F 1-19 19 2:01:29 534
244 Dawn Cluchey MI F 40-44 42 2:01:41 537
245 Kim Wagester MI F 40-44 40 2:01:42 538
246 Therese Alt MI F 30-34 32 2:01:43 539
247 Susie Young GA F 35-39 38 2:01:56 540
248 Kelli Miller MI F 30-34 32 2:01:56 541
249 Patricia Malski MI F 25-29 29 2:02:00 543
250 Nancy McDonald MI F 45-49 46 2:02:10 544
251 Natalie Bernecker MI F 35-39 37 2:02:22 546
252 Kellie Tavolacci MI F 30-34 34 2:02:37 552
253 Cynthia Mulder MI F 30-34 32 2:02:44 553
254 Katie Klungle MI F 25-29 29 2:02:51 555
255 Tricia Miller MI F 35-39 35 2:02:58 557
256 Christa Louks MI F 20-24 21 2:03:38 560
257 Emily Seaman MI F 25-29 25 2:03:42 562
258 Sandra Gaines ON F 40-44 43 2:03:43 563
259 Jennifer Barnhard MI F 25-29 26 2:03:46 564
260 Sue Scigliano CA F 55-59 59 2:03:50 566
261 Chris Parker MI F 35-39 39 2:03:50 567
262 Heather Piszar MI F 35-39 37 2:03:59 570
263 Lisa Monroe MI F 30-34 31 2:04:03 572
264 Gail Ranville MI F 50-54 51 2:04:03 573
265 Jessica Stanley MI F 20-24 20 2:04:06 575
266 Cindi MacDonald MI F 40-44 41 2:04:08 577
267 Autumn Horrocks MI F 30-34 33 2:04:21 581
268 Tracy McConomy MI F 35-39 35 2:04:27 584
269 Sheryl Shantz ON F 40-44 40 2:04:34 585
270 Donna O'Quinn ON F 40-44 43 2:04:34 586
271 Sherilyn Walker ON F 40-44 44 2:04:35 587
272 Anne Tuinstra MI F 30-34 32 2:04:35 588
273 Mary Thompson MI F 30-34 32 2:04:43 589
274 Melissa Wilson MI F 25-29 28 2:04:47 592
275 Sara Boatcoright IL F 25-29 28 2:04:49 593
276 Kristin Kuiper MI F 25-29 29 2:04:52 597
277 Tracey Smith IL F 40-44 42 2:04:52 598
278 Alison Adair ON F 35-39 38 2:04:59 602
279 Sarah Bammel WI F 30-34 31 2:04:59 604
280 Marissa Dakoske MI F 20-24 24 2:05:00 605
281 ChristinaCannon MI F 20-24 22 2:05:11 607
282 Blythe Raikko MI F 25-29 25 2:05:12 608
283 Margie Karls MI F 45-49 46 2:05:12 609
284 Angie Van Zyl MI F 40-44 44 2:05:12 610
285 Sylvia Etter MI F 55-59 56 2:05:13 611
286 Janice Deverman MI F 55-59 59 2:05:15 613
287 Diane Guth MI F 55-59 56 2:05:16 614
288 Kathleen Marmon MI F 50-54 53 2:05:21 617
289 Lisa Wooning MI F 1-19 19 2:05:22 618
290 Michele Nielsen MI F 45-49 47 2:05:23 619
291 Linda Wynsma MI F 40-44 44 2:05:24 620
292 Therese Rouse MI F 50-54 50 2:05:37 623
293 Shelly Abbring MI F 50-54 52 2:05:42 625
294 Jana Jones TX F 25-29 29 2:05:43 626
295 Nicole Green MI F 0- 0 2:05:46 630
296 Taryn Meyer MI F 20-24 23 2:05:47 631
297 Melissa Lund MI F 45-49 45 2:05:55 635
298 Jessica Taylor TN F 25-29 29 2:05:58 636
299 Nancy Brooke MI F 55-59 55 2:05:58 637
300 Evelyn Madvig MI F 35-39 39 2:06:09 641
301 Jamie Gannon MI F 30-34 33 2:06:13 642
302 Marybeth Marin MI F 20-24 20 2:06:17 644
303 Lori Totten MI F 40-44 44 2:06:17 645
304 Deb Hammermeiste MI F 45-49 46 2:06:20 646
305 Nicki Courtright MI F 30-34 33 2:06:23 647
306 Sarah De Jong MI F 40-44 41 2:06:30 650
307 Holly Stap MI F 25-29 29 2:06:38 653
308 KatherineJackson MI F 30-34 32 2:06:45 654
309 Brooke Derouin MI F 20-24 21 2:06:47 655
310 Mary Spalding MI F 45-49 46 2:06:53 656
311 Julie Bouma MI F 40-44 42 2:06:55 657
312 Jamie Nye MI F 30-34 33 2:07:04 659
313 Suzanne McCauley MI F 40-44 44 2:07:06 660
314 Suzanne Sauer MI F 40-44 42 2:07:06 663
315 Melody Klein OH F 25-29 26 2:07:08 665
316 Kay Smith MI F 40-44 42 2:07:15 667
317 Rhonda Newhouse MI F 45-49 46 2:07:15 668
318 Farrah Foust MI F 30-34 31 2:07:16 669
319 Rachel Johnson IL F 30-34 30 2:07:19 670
320 Jane Hignett MI F 20-24 20 2:07:28 672
321 Tracie Sanford MI F 30-34 31 2:07:29 674
322 Cecilia Mallett MI F 40-44 40 2:07:33 675
323 Tracey James-Heer MI F 30-34 33 2:07:37 676
324 Susan Strouse MI F 45-49 48 2:07:39 677
325 Beth AnneOpperman IN F 30-34 31 2:07:41 678
326 Dana Souter MI F 40-44 42 2:07:46 679
327 Mary AnneStrazanac MI F 60-64 60 2:07:48 681
328 Jennifer Moore MI F 25-29 28 2:07:49 683
329 Angie Crandell MI F 25-29 29 2:07:50 685
330 Diane Krieger MI F 40-44 40 2:07:53 687
331 Lyndsay Koleda MI F 20-24 23 2:07:54 688
332 Maria Szatkowski MI F 25-29 26 2:07:56 689
333 Cheryl Meyer MI F 40-44 40 2:08:00 691
334 ElizabethScerbak MI F 20-24 20 2:08:05 693
335 Shelley Irwin MI F 45-49 48 2:08:13 696
336 Emily Thelen MI F 25-29 26 2:08:17 697
337 Valerie Keary MI F 20-24 22 2:08:25 699
338 Michelle Gallery MI F 30-34 34 2:08:38 700
339 Peg Donnelly IL F 35-39 39 2:08:42 701
340 Kendal Kloostra MI F 20-24 24 2:08:45 705
341 Vicki Weaver MI F 55-59 55 2:08:47 706
342 Katie Kapuscinski MI F 25-29 28 2:09:03 708
343 Kelli Newberry MI F 35-39 35 2:09:08 710
344 Colleen Sholtis MI F 50-54 51 2:09:20 712
345 Sian Zylstra MI F 35-39 36 2:09:28 713
346 Diondra McKinley IN F 20-24 20 2:09:33 714
347 Lisa Staples MI F 45-49 46 2:09:40 715
348 Heather Lawrence MI F 30-34 34 2:09:44 716
349 Adrianne Sikora CO F 25-29 29 2:09:45 717
350 KimberleeXiromeritis MI F 40-44 44 2:09:46 718
351 Lisa Galen MI F 40-44 42 2:09:47 719
352 Summer Malinzak MI F 30-34 31 2:09:50 721
353 Amanda Regnerus MI F 30-34 33 2:09:51 722
354 CarolynneAllaben MI F 40-44 44 2:09:54 723
355 Katie Burris OH F 25-29 26 2:10:08 725
356 Amy Polega MI F 35-39 38 2:10:13 726
357 Robyn Halsey MI F 35-39 37 2:10:16 727
358 Hillary Ivy MI F 40-44 40 2:10:21 730
359 Heidi Smitley MI F 35-39 37 2:10:46 733
360 Megan McCormick MI F 45-49 45 2:10:50 734
361 Joanna Amis MI F 35-39 36 2:10:55 736
362 KatherineDipietro MI F 20-24 22 2:11:04 738
363 Cheryl Wesler MI F 40-44 40 2:11:05 739
364 Jen Crowley MI F 35-39 37 2:11:06 740
365 Peg Van Wieren MI F 35-39 36 2:11:09 741
366 Kathleen Doyle MI F 30-34 34 2:11:10 742
367 Jenna Littin MI F 1-19 19 2:11:16 744
368 Danie Budde OH F 50-54 52 2:11:17 745
369 Danielle York IL F 25-29 29 2:11:18 746
370 Sarah Eikelberg MI F 25-29 27 2:11:21 747
371 Nancy Adkins MI F 45-49 49 2:11:23 750
372 Keely Novotny MI F 30-34 34 2:11:24 751
373 Lyn McGuffey KY F 45-49 49 2:11:29 753
374 Cathy Sherron KY F 40-44 43 2:11:30 754
375 Meagen Pyper ON F 20-24 24 2:11:33 756
376 Jeana Harter MI F 35-39 37 2:11:33 757
377 Joanne Olin MI F 55-59 59 2:11:33 758
378 Molly Packer MI F 20-24 23 2:11:35 759
379 Kerri Southwick MI F 35-39 38 2:11:41 764
380 Susan Goetz MI F 40-44 40 2:11:43 765
381 Megan Leroux MI F 25-29 28 2:11:51 767
382 Laura Readle MI F 45-49 45 2:11:59 768
383 Denise Kay MI F 35-39 38 2:12:05 769
384 Ren Hardman Schr FL F 40-44 43 2:12:17 770
385 Jennifer Maier MI F 20-24 22 2:12:18 771
386 Mary Davis MI F 35-39 39 2:12:25 772
387 Jeanine Hegg MI F 35-39 35 2:12:33 773
388 Liz Hungerford MI F 20-24 21 2:12:38 774
389 Karen Guyski MI F 20-24 22 2:12:40 776
390 Patricia Pierce IL F 50-54 53 2:12:49 779
391 Maureen Miller MI F 50-54 53 2:12:59 781
392 Jessica Parise MI F 40-44 40 2:13:02 783
393 Kristyl Kruusi ON F 25-29 27 2:13:04 784
394 Kari Way MI F 20-24 21 2:13:05 786
395 Jan Petersen MI F 35-39 36 2:13:06 788
396 Paula Maas MI F 40-44 44 2:13:09 790
397 Erin Burke MI F 20-24 20 2:13:12 792
398 Jodie Schneider MI F 25-29 25 2:13:17 793
399 Melissa Milligan MI F 20-24 21 2:13:26 794
400 Emily Krunnfusz MI F 20-24 21 2:13:31 796
401 Jaclyn Geerlings MI F 45-49 46 2:13:43 797
402 Vicki Essink MI F 45-49 48 2:13:44 798
403 Paula Russell OH F 60-64 60 2:13:48 799
404 Laurie Deyoung MI F 35-39 35 2:13:49 800
405 ChristineMarshall ON F 40-44 42 2:13:53 802
406 Desiree Nelson MI F 45-49 47 2:13:55 803
407 Shawnda Garcia MI F 35-39 38 2:14:05 804
408 Vickie Morren MI F 50-54 51 2:14:13 805
409 Maria Blanton MI F 25-29 27 2:14:17 806
410 Carly Vande Voren IN F 25-29 26 2:14:25 807
411 Jocelyn Root MI F 20-24 22 2:14:26 808
412 Candi Wilcox MI F 35-39 35 2:14:35 809
413 Kristie Devries WI F 35-39 39 2:14:39 810
414 Rita Sears MI F 25-29 28 2:14:49 813
415 Heather Rodgers MI F 25-29 28 2:14:52 814
416 Shelby Noyes MI F 30-34 31 2:14:54 815
417 Zakera Nanabawa MI F 25-29 26 2:14:57 816
418 CatherineLebster MI F 35-39 35 2:15:03 817
419 Marilyn Clark IL F 50-54 54 2:15:16 820
420 Liz Lancaster MI F 70-74 71 2:15:17 821
421 Renee Lisabeth MI F 25-29 25 2:15:19 822
422 Jennifer Williamson MI F 35-39 36 2:15:26 824
423 Sandy Culver MI F 50-54 51 2:15:28 825
424 Ruth Buckingham MI F 25-29 25 2:15:33 827
425 Kathryn Buist MI F 20-24 22 2:15:45 830
426 Tracy Kinney MI F 30-34 30 2:15:45 831
427 Mary Page MI F 55-59 55 2:15:46 832
428 Lauren Preston MI F 20-24 21 2:15:53 833
429 Shelly Gehrke IL F 35-39 39 2:15:58 835
430 Leslie Crowley MI F 20-24 23 2:16:02 837
431 Kristin Muzzy MI F 35-39 36 2:16:06 838
432 Britt Cobb MI F 35-39 38 2:16:07 839
433 Kimberly Decker MI F 30-34 31 2:16:08 840
434 Therese McClelland MI F 40-44 42 2:16:23 842
435 Susan Defrell MI F 50-54 51 2:16:27 843
436 Kaitlyn Bellingar MI F 20-24 20 2:16:34 844
437 Rachel Neva MI F 30-34 34 2:16:37 845
438 Darci Ludwig MI F 30-34 34 2:16:46 846
439 Robin Carroll IN F 45-49 45 2:16:48 847
440 Courtney Damm IL F 25-29 26 2:16:49 848
441 ChristineStump IN F 40-44 44 2:16:50 849
442 Judith Schubert MI F 45-49 48 2:16:52 850
443 Meghan Molony MI F 1-19 19 2:16:53 851
444 Brandy Croak MI F 30-34 33 2:16:59 852
445 Julia Johnson MI F 40-44 40 2:17:01 853
446 Maureen Anderson MI F 50-54 51 2:17:02 854
447 Peg Giebelhausen IL F 55-59 57 2:17:05 856
448 Jeanne Montgomery MI F 55-59 56 2:17:17 857
449 Heather Van Wormer MI F 35-39 39 2:17:37 858
450 Liz Markel IL F 25-29 28 2:17:38 859
451 Carolyn Leja PA F 30-34 30 2:17:43 860
452 Lorinda Lindemulder IL F 40-44 43 2:17:53 862
453 Andrea Vanderleest MI F 25-29 28 2:17:53 863
454 Melissa Tubergen MI F 25-29 25 2:18:00 864
455 Nancy Siebert MI F 35-39 39 2:18:03 865
456 Valerie Wassenaar MI F 20-24 24 2:18:14 866
457 Audrey Streng MI F 25-29 28 2:18:15 867
458 Sarah Ziebarth MI F 35-39 35 2:18:16 868
459 Brooke Ghent MI F 30-34 34 2:18:19 869
460 Rita Lewis MI F 35-39 39 2:18:21 870
461 Shannon Suarez MI F 30-34 31 2:18:31 871
462 GenevieveMcKeiver MI F 25-29 29 2:18:38 873
463 Laurie Oxender MI F 45-49 48 2:18:41 874
464 Sue Roersma MI F 50-54 51 2:18:42 875
465 Freddi Angus MI F 65-69 69 2:18:44 876
466 Rhonda Toogood MI F 40-44 44 2:18:55 878
467 Jackie Meek MI F 40-44 42 2:18:58 880
468 Jennifer Hendrie MI F 35-39 36 2:19:00 881
469 Deloris Rhodes IN F 55-59 56 2:19:02 882
470 Lydia Cormier MI F 25-29 27 2:19:03 883
471 Carrie Rivette MI F 35-39 37 2:19:10 884
472 Brittany Noffsinger MI F 30-34 34 2:19:18 886
473 Joanne Trembley MI F 35-39 35 2:19:18 887
474 Cheri Koning MI F 50-54 50 2:19:24 889
475 Lisa Barnausks MI F 25-29 25 2:19:28 890
476 Steph Vanhowe MI F 55-59 57 2:19:32 891
477 Nicole Finn MI F 30-34 34 2:19:32 892
478 Julie Eriksson MI F 25-29 29 2:19:43 893
479 Leslie Horton MI F 30-34 31 2:19:43 894
480 Meredith Bell MI F 35-39 37 2:19:54 896
481 Stacie Griemsman MI F 35-39 36 2:19:54 897
482 Deeanna Holbrook MI F 25-29 25 2:20:43 898
483 Jenna Covert MI F 30-34 32 2:20:45 899
484 ChristineBartnick MI F 30-34 31 2:20:47 900
485 Kathy Bierens MI F 50-54 51 2:20:53 901
486 Kirra Sheremet MI F 20-24 23 2:20:55 902
487 Eileen Keeler IL F 65-69 65 2:21:01 903
488 Donna Treece OH F 50-54 53 2:21:12 905
489 Kris Wethington OH F 35-39 35 2:21:47 906
490 Karen Send MI F 45-49 45 2:21:52 908
491 Michelle Gordon MI F 35-39 37 2:21:58 910
492 Leeann Pisarski OH F 20-24 23 2:21:59 911
493 ChristineNethers MI F 50-54 52 2:22:16 913
494 Amanda Bergman MI F 20-24 23 2:22:17 915
495 Mandy Ryan MI F 25-29 27 2:22:25 919
496 Libby Jennings MI F 55-59 58 2:22:26 920
497 Lorraine Miles MI F 60-64 61 2:22:26 921
498 Sarah Nerreter MI F 25-29 28 2:22:36 922
499 Louise Bergman MI F 50-54 52 2:22:40 923
500 Lynn Hanson MI F 40-44 43 2:22:55 927
501 Tracy Foltz MI F 40-44 43 2:23:10 930
502 Rebecca Quigley MI F 30-34 33 2:23:18 931
503 Lynn Wilson MI F 40-44 44 2:23:18 932
504 Michelle Buikema MI F 40-44 41 2:23:20 933
505 Julia Kim MA F 45-49 49 2:23:22 934
506 Karen Vanderberg MI F 35-39 37 2:23:35 935
507 Wendy Braam MI F 25-29 25 2:23:42 936
508 Lynne Oosterhouse MI F 45-49 49 2:23:46 937
509 Karla Wagner MI F 45-49 47 2:23:46 938
510 Ann Wright MI F 30-34 33 2:23:49 939
511 Jean Kerver MI F 40-44 41 2:24:24 942
512 Tonya Parker MI F 30-34 33 2:24:29 943
513 Kathleen Haase MI F 60-64 61 2:24:33 944
514 Linda Quigley MI F 50-54 52 2:24:50 945
515 Aimee Davis MI F 30-34 32 2:24:51 946
516 Rebekah Wakeman MI F 25-29 29 2:25:26 949
517 Judy Florido MI F 35-39 37 2:25:58 951
518 Nicola Marshall ON F 40-44 41 2:26:42 952
519 Joye Mayer MI F 30-34 32 2:26:48 953
520 Jennifer Kline MI F 30-34 33 2:26:48 954
521 Jennifer Parish MI F 25-29 26 2:27:47 958
522 Rebecca Cooney MI F 50-54 52 2:27:47 959
523 ElizabethAbunaw MI F 25-29 28 2:27:57 960
524 Jami Robertson MI F 25-29 29 2:28:09 962
525 Bree Travis MI F 25-29 29 2:28:31 963
526 Kimberly Dalman MI F 25-29 27 2:28:37 964
527 Deborah MacDonald MI F 35-39 39 2:28:42 965
528 Shannon Visscher-Wor MI F 35-39 38 2:28:43 966
529 Shirley Wildeboer MI F 60-64 61 2:28:48 967
530 Lisa Verhelle MI F 40-44 41 2:28:54 968
531 Suzie Lee MI F 25-29 26 2:29:06 969
532 Kristi Roelofs MI F 20-24 22 2:29:06 970
533 Kristen Harvey MI F 45-49 47 2:29:34 971
534 Nikki Ganton MI F 35-39 38 2:29:55 972
535 Megan Totzke IN F 1-19 19 2:30:21 974
536 Amanda Totzke IN F 1-19 15 2:30:21 975
537 Linda Flues MI F 55-59 58 2:30:42 978
538 Denise Noto MI F 25-29 27 2:30:45 979
539 Eva Pung MI F 45-49 47 2:30:49 980
540 Andrea Krueger MI F 45-49 47 2:30:49 981
541 Brittany Clausen MI F 25-29 28 2:31:04 982
542 ElizabethMeasell MI F 25-29 29 2:31:29 983
543 Jenna Strodtbeck MI F 30-34 34 2:31:31 984
544 Rikki Schultz MI F 35-39 38 2:31:43 985
545 Breanne Slanger MI F 25-29 26 2:31:47 986
546 Jillian Petersen WI F 20-24 24 2:31:49 987
547 Laurie Eichorst MI F 55-59 58 2:32:32 988
548 Pamela Boner MI F 45-49 48 2:32:35 990
549 Kimberly Laitila MI F 45-49 47 2:32:47 991
550 Lorie Wynsma MI F 45-49 47 2:32:47 992
551 Joy Gardner MI F 35-39 37 2:33:06 993
552 StephanieJendraszkiew IL F 25-29 29 2:33:27 994
553 Tiffani Ferguson MI F 40-44 41 2:33:44 996
554 Elaine Vanderleest MI F 60-64 60 2:33:50 998
555 Raelene Miller-Hagan MI F 40-44 40 2:34:04 1000
556 Diane Holmes MI F 45-49 47 2:34:23 1001
557 Dianna West MI F 35-39 38 2:34:31 1002
558 Nicole Crain MI F 20-24 22 2:34:59 1004
559 Pam O'Brien MI F 35-39 39 2:35:33 1005
560 Betty Lathrop MI F 60-64 64 2:36:04 1006
561 Joanne Turner IL F 50-54 53 2:36:13 1007
562 Diane Veen MI F 45-49 49 2:36:28 1008
563 Joy Klingeman MI F 25-29 25 2:36:31 1009
564 Jolene Ellis MI F 45-49 45 2:37:38 1011
565 Kathy Glynn MI F 45-49 47 2:38:21 1012
566 Lois Ganzi MI F 40-44 44 2:38:48 1013
567 Heather Bosch MI F 1-19 19 2:39:03 1014
568 Katie Brown MI F 20-24 24 2:39:04 1016
569 Margaret Harrell GA F 55-59 58 2:39:46 1017
570 Amanda Alt MI F 35-39 35 2:39:47 1018
571 Wendy Stout MI F 35-39 35 2:40:13 1020
572 Doris Drain MI F 45-49 47 2:40:33 1022
573 Jennifer Russ MI F 30-34 32 2:41:27 1023
574 Shelly Brown MI F 30-34 34 2:41:35 1025
575 Ella Parker MI F 45-49 47 2:41:44 1026
576 Caprece Derosa NY F 35-39 39 2:41:54 1028
577 Michelle Lieven CO F 25-29 29 2:42:23 1029
578 Jan Host MI F 50-54 51 2:43:40 1031
579 Anne Tuisl IL F 40-44 43 2:44:05 1032
580 Vickie Baker MI F 55-59 55 2:44:43 1034
581 Lindsey Paulson MI F 30-34 30 2:44:57 1035
582 Cathy De Leeuw MI F 60-64 64 2:45:18 1037
583 Chitana George MI F 30-34 30 2:45:33 1039
584 Janis Polanic MI F 40-44 43 2:45:52 1040
585 Aubri Sheremet MI F 25-29 29 2:45:59 1041
586 Sharon Kloosterhous MI F 50-54 54 2:47:52 1042
587 Carly Mast MI F 1-19 15 2:48:50 1043
588 Jayne Mast MI F 45-49 45 2:48:50 1044
589 Jill Sparacio IL F 45-49 48 2:48:52 1045
590 Teri Kelley MI F 45-49 48 2:49:04 1047
591 Carly Neilson MI F 25-29 25 2:49:17 1048
592 Ann Chappell MI F 40-44 40 2:49:21 1049
593 Melissa Born KY F 30-34 31 2:49:22 1050
594 Mindy Allwardt MI F 50-54 52 2:50:16 1051
595 Kelly Ignatoski MI F 30-34 30 2:50:49 1053
596 Sarah Parker-Hormu MI F 30-34 32 2:52:32 1055
597 Sandi Trembley MI F 35-39 36 2:54:15 1056
598 Leigh Van Kempen MI F 50-54 50 2:56:08 1057
599 ChristinaMarisch MI F 25-29 26 2:57:16 1060
600 Shannon Johnson MI F 35-39 36 2:57:16 1061
601 Michelle Wyman MI F 25-29 27 2:57:16 1062
602 Robin Ashton ON F 30-34 33 2:59:03 1064
603 Mary Wolterbeek ON F 40-44 44 2:59:05 1065
604 Natasha Oxender MI F 25-29 25 2:59:52 1066
605 Nancy Taddeucci MI F 60-64 63 3:01:46 1068
606 CatherinePriest MI F 30-34 34 3:01:56 1069
607 Pamela Gilbert MI F 45-49 47 3:02:11 1070
608 Nanette Roach MI F 40-44 43 3:03:34 1071
609 Liz Craker IN F 40-44 42 3:04:38 1073
610 Tammy Zahm MI F 45-49 46 3:08:33 1075
611 Maureen Myers MI F 45-49 47 3:08:34 1076
612 Marilyn Schubert MI F 45-49 45 3:08:39 1077
613 Sandra Carr MO F 45-49 49 3:08:46 1078
614 Ann Stockwell IL F 50-54 51 3:10:48 1079
615 Laura Paluszkiewic IL F 45-49 49 3:10:49 1080
616 Deb Eichenauer MI F 40-44 41 3:12:29 1081
617 Diane Veneklasen MI F 60-64 60 3:13:00 1082
618 Ashley Henderson IA F 25-29 25 3:13:28 1083
619 Geneva Heacock MI F 40-44 41 3:13:30 1084
620 Amy Frain MI F 35-39 36 3:18:52 1086
621 Margot Poznanski MI F 45-49 48 3:22:06 1087
622 Jeanette Meyer MI F 55-59 56 3:22:06 1088
623 Ellen Tuinstra MI F 25-29 28 3:24:15 1089
624 Margo Laug MI F 35-39 35 3:27:30 1090
625 Nancy Workman IL F 40-44 44 3:37:25 1092
626 Sarah Luke MI F 25-29 26 3:37:59 1093
Jane Doman




Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace

1 7052 Team C.P. 3:29:41.32 7:55/M
7052 Anthony D'Anna Half 8 1:48:29.91 1:46:22.99 1:48:29.91 8:07/M
7052 Nick Elliot 18 Mile 3 34:01.42 2:20:24.41 2:22:31.33 6:57/M
7052 Don Sebert 21 Mile 2 25:07.22 2:45:31.63 2:47:38.55 8:22/M
7052 Mike Endert Finish 1 42:02.77 3:27:34.40 3:29:41.32 8:05/M

2 7057 Trinity Health - Ann Arbor TIS 3:29:59.04 7:57/M
7057 Scott Harrison Half 7 1:47:48.03 1:46:13.47 1:47:48.03 8:06/M
7057 Eric Bjorndahl 18 Mile 4 34:35.43 2:20:48.90 2:22:23.46 7:03/M
7057 Chuck Bayer 21 Mile 4 26:26.30 2:47:15.20 2:48:49.76 8:49/M
7057 Brad Cowan Finish 2 41:09.28 3:28:24.48 3:29:59.04 7:55/M

3 7013 Beer Run 3:30:28.00 8:00/M
7013 Anthony Viviano Half 5 1:46:33.43 1:45:38.43 1:46:33.43 8:04/M
7013 Roger Schlick 18 Mile
7013 Carlos Costa 21 Mile
7013 Jeff Olsson Finish 3 1:43:54.57 3:29:33.00 3:30:28.00 19:59/M
7013 Peter Knibbe

4 7061 Williamston 3:31:21.97 8:01/M
7061 Dan Davis Half 2 1:41:04.41 1:39:41.80 1:41:04.41 7:37/M
7061 Daniel Otoole 18 Mile 2 37:51.78 2:17:33.58 2:18:56.19 7:43/M
7061 Gerald Hanson 21 Mile 3 29:22.29 2:46:55.87 2:48:18.48 9:47/M
7061 Scott Gaffner Finish 4 43:03.49 3:29:59.36 3:31:21.97 8:17/M
7061 Todd Hunt

5 7008 Alticor 3:30:10.20 8:01/M
7008 Steve Lieberman Half 1 1:26:33.43 1:26:30.47 1:26:33.43 6:36/M
7008 Bill Payne 18 Mile 1 44:22.04 2:10:52.51 2:10:55.47 9:03/M
7008 Jim Payne 21 Mile 1 32:12.96 2:43:05.47 2:43:08.43 10:44/M
7008 Michael Nelson Finish 5 47:01.77 3:30:07.24 3:30:10.20 9:03/M
7008 Russ Evans

6 7038 Ol' Boys Rugby Marathoners 3:34:55.52 8:12/M
7038 Adam Deshano Half 3 1:42:29.35 1:42:16.87 1:42:29.35 7:48/M
7038 Gareth Emmerson 18 Mile 7 42:33.46 2:24:50.33 2:25:02.81 8:41/M
7038 Benjamin Gardner 21 Mile 5 25:58.65 2:50:48.98 2:51:01.46 8:39/M
7038 Nate Gillespie Finish 6 43:54.06 3:34:43.04 3:34:55.52 8:27/M
7038 Ben Beaumont

7 7033 MSU CHM And Friends 3:37:33.77 8:16/M
7033 Steve McQueen Half 11 1:52:25.96 1:51:33.61 1:52:25.96 8:31/M
7033 Jim Earley 18 Mile 8 36:28.98 2:28:02.59 2:28:54.94 7:27/M
7033 Alan Young 21 Mile 8 29:40.20 2:57:42.79 2:58:35.14 9:53/M
7033 Ben Ebner Finish 7 38:58.63 3:36:41.42 3:37:33.77 7:30/M

8 7056 The VARC 3:37:10.02 8:16/M
7056 Chris Schmandt Half 4 1:43:21.38 1:42:59.35 1:43:21.38 7:52/M
7056 Ben Schmandt 18 Mile 5 40:24.35 2:23:23.70 2:23:45.73 8:15/M
7056 Derek Hogan 21 Mile 7 32:18.15 2:55:41.85 2:56:03.88 10:46/M
7056 Josh Denniston Finish 8 41:06.14 3:36:47.99 3:37:10.02 7:54/M
7056 Nick Seney

9 7050 Team Assumption 3:38:54.23 8:21/M
7050 Gregory Katt Half 6 1:46:06.02 1:46:04.45 1:46:06.02 8:06/M
7050 Tim Weber 18 Mile 6 38:26.68 2:24:31.13 2:24:32.70 7:51/M
7050 Mike Sochacki 21 Mile 6 29:14.43 2:53:45.56 2:53:47.13 9:45/M
7050 Maurice Benoit Finish 9 45:07.10 3:38:52.66 3:38:54.23 8:41/M
7050 Monte Tuffs

10 7039 Optimal You 3:45:08.37 8:35/M
7039 Tim Deboer Half 10 1:51:10.37 1:50:50.89 1:51:10.37 8:28/M
7039 Andy Bix 18 Mile 9 40:44.98 2:31:35.87 2:31:55.35 8:19/M
7039 Randolph Bence 21 Mile 9 29:06.41 3:00:42.28 3:01:01.76 9:42/M
7039 Jose Rubio Finish 10 44:06.61 3:44:48.89 3:45:08.37 8:29/M
7039 Jeff Hazy

11 7017 Cool Runnings 3:54:01.57 8:55/M
7017 Nathan Mayhew Half 14 2:04:00.81 2:03:23.89 2:04:00.81 9:25/M
7017 Brett Wardrop 18 Mile 11 41:38.28 2:45:02.17 2:45:39.09 8:30/M
7017 Ryan Lafferty 21 Mile 11 29:28.12 3:14:30.29 3:15:07.21 9:49/M
7017 Matt Lockwood Finish 11 38:54.36 3:53:24.65 3:54:01.57 7:29/M
7017 Michael Hibbeln

12 7026 Ivy Mean Green 4:01:32.95 9:08/M
7026 Jason Huber Half 12 1:54:55.77 1:52:37.43 1:54:55.77 8:36/M
7026 Ralph Kapalczynski 18 Mile 10 40:38.27 2:33:15.70 2:35:34.04 8:18/M
7026 Josh Hong 21 Mile 10 33:48.30 3:07:04.00 3:09:22.34 11:16/M
7026 Eric Van Ness Finish 12 52:10.61 3:59:14.61 4:01:32.95 10:02/M

13 7022 G-TEAM 4:14:36.46 9:37/M
7022 Gordon Delong Half 13 2:05:09.93 2:02:38.45 2:05:09.93 9:22/M
7022 Adam Condon 18 Mile 12 45:14.90 2:47:53.35 2:50:24.83 9:14/M
7022 Matthew Frain 21 Mile 12 33:35.41 3:21:28.76 3:24:00.24 11:12/M
7022 Brad Lake Finish 13 50:36.22 4:12:04.98 4:14:36.46 9:44/M
7022 Summer Hill

14 7048 Sofa King Awesome Running Team 4:22:33.81 9:55/M
7048 Sean Turner Half 15 2:06:54.34 2:04:02.05 2:06:54.34 9:28/M
7048 Will Kurtz 18 Mile
7048 Bret Johnson 21 Mile
7048 Scott Page Finish 14 2:15:39.47 4:19:41.52 4:22:33.81 26:05/M
7048 Mark Nystrom

15 7024 Hansen Collision 2 4:24:42.27 10:05/M
7024 Steve Bourne Half 9 1:48:21.89 1:48:04.56 1:48:21.89 8:15/M
7024 Fred Persch 18 Mile 13 1:03:26.90 2:51:31.46 2:51:48.79 12:57/M
7024 Jason Wright 21 Mile 13 44:35.03 3:36:06.49 3:36:23.82 14:52/M
7024 Christipher Lobert Finish 15 48:18.45 4:24:24.94 4:24:42.27 9:17/M




Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace

1 7031 Mojito Milers 3:41:47.39 8:27/M
7031 Deb Blaha Half 1 1:42:29.10 1:42:11.31 1:42:29.10 7:48/M
7031 Alaina Scopp 18 Mile 1 43:37.05 2:25:48.36 2:26:06.15 8:54/M
7031 Karla Cooney 21 Mile 1 30:46.85 2:56:35.21 2:56:53.00 10:15/M
7031 Beth Deguire Finish 1 44:54.39 3:41:29.60 3:41:47.39 8:38/M
7031 Jennifer Schweinert

2 7004 ACS1 3:45:44.64 8:34/M
7004 Lynne Baker Half 3 1:54:48.35 1:53:34.19 1:54:48.35 8:40/M
7004 Lisa Osterbaan 18 Mile 2 39:17.22 2:32:51.41 2:34:05.57 8:01/M
7004 Tammy Richards 21 Mile 3 31:41.67 3:04:33.08 3:05:47.24 10:34/M
7004 Laurie Sienkowski Finish 2 39:57.40 3:44:30.48 3:45:44.64 7:41/M
7004 Linda Heys

3 7006 ACS3 3:48:23.39 8:41/M
7006 Deborah Visser Half 2 1:53:37.12 1:52:35.23 1:53:37.12 8:36/M
7006 Amy Kornoelje 18 Mile 3 42:54.55 2:35:29.78 2:36:31.67 8:45/M
7006 Tricia Nelson 21 Mile 2 28:53.49 3:04:23.27 3:05:25.16 9:38/M
7006 Dianne Bowman Finish 3 42:58.23 3:47:21.50 3:48:23.39 8:16/M
7006 Heidi Yahrmarkt

4 7047 Satya Adventure Club 2 4:13:04.27 9:35/M
7047 Marylynn Webster Half 6 2:12:03.72 2:10:03.30 2:12:03.72 9:56/M
7047 Michele Adrianse 18 Mile 5 38:41.94 2:48:45.24 2:50:45.66 7:54/M
7047 Gwendolyn Boeve 21 Mile 4 27:56.83 3:16:42.07 3:18:42.49 9:19/M

5 7001 4 Yoopers & A Troll II 4:17:11.17 9:42/M
7001 Jami Robertson Half 4 2:06:09.03 2:03:14.47 2:06:09.03 9:24/M
7001 Jamie Palmer 18 Mile 4 44:15.79 2:47:30.26 2:50:24.82 9:02/M
7001 Rebecca Zaug-Bumstead 21 Mile 5 32:54.58 3:20:24.84 3:23:19.40 10:58/M
7001 Katherine Mulder Finish 5 53:51.77 4:14:16.61 4:17:11.17 10:21/M
7001 Amber Sober

6 7029 Maple Shade Ladies 4:17:31.44 9:49/M
7029 Annette Davis Half 7 2:13:55.47 2:13:40.00 2:13:55.47 10:12/M
7029 Kellie O'Toole 18 Mile 7 44:16.90 2:57:56.90 2:58:12.37 9:02/M
7029 Melissa McClure 21 Mile 6 29:51.72 3:27:48.62 3:28:04.09 9:57/M
7029 Lisa Payton Finish 6 49:27.35 4:17:15.97 4:17:31.44 9:31/M
7029 Kelly Wilson

7 7041 Pink Ladies 4:20:19.90 9:54/M
7041 Mandi Esman Half 5 2:07:02.66 2:05:56.36 2:07:02.66 9:37/M
7041 Rebecca Shehorn 18 Mile 6 51:17.56 2:57:13.92 2:58:20.22 10:28/M
7041 Shannnen Housler 21 Mile 7 32:07.98 3:29:21.90 3:30:28.20 10:42/M
7041 Peggy Fehn Finish 7 49:51.70 4:19:13.60 4:20:19.90 9:35/M
7041 Angela Keyes

8 7005 ACS2 4:46:43.22 10:50/M
7005 Cheryl Murray Half 9 2:25:33.89 2:22:40.37 2:25:33.89 10:53/M
7005 Jamie Vanhekken 18 Mile 8 42:48.21 3:05:28.58 3:08:22.10 8:44/M
7005 Kris Wilson 21 Mile 8 40:05.02 3:45:33.60 3:48:27.12 13:22/M
7005 Lieschen Jacobs Finish 8 58:16.10 4:43:49.70 4:46:43.22 11:12/M
7005 Tricia Hedlund

9 7053 Team Chicago 4:51:05.75 11:01/M
7053 Dawn Baity Half 8 2:23:32.44 2:21:01.04 2:23:32.44 10:46/M
7053 Kenya Butts 18 Mile 10 1:01:38.57 3:22:39.61 3:25:11.01 12:35/M
7053 Miriam Merrill 21 Mile 10 32:58.33 3:55:37.94 3:58:09.34 10:59/M
7053 Tonya Newman Finish 9 52:56.41 4:48:34.35 4:51:05.75 10:11/M
7053 Susan Littlefield

10 7011 Awesome SHuffler Women 4:55:06.72 11:10/M
7011 Gayle Jacobs Half 10 2:34:33.74 2:32:12.93 2:34:33.74 11:37/M
7011 Barb Lait 18 Mile 9 47:43.04 3:19:55.97 3:22:16.78 9:44/M
7011 Brandie Fridley 21 Mile 9 33:28.66 3:53:24.63 3:55:45.44 11:09/M
7011 Margo Staunton Finish 10 59:21.28 4:52:45.91 4:55:06.72 11:25/M




Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace

1 7042 Running Circles 2:33:15.02 5:51/M
7042 Kyle Morrison Half 1 1:15:22.62 1:15:22.62 1:15:22.62 5:45/M
7042 Jeffrey Weber 18 Mile 1 26:48.18 1:42:10.80 1:42:10.80 5:28/M
7042 James Grosse 21 Mile 1 23:04.93 2:05:15.73 2:05:15.73 7:41/M
7042 Nick Zendler Finish 1 27:59.29 2:33:15.02 2:33:15.02 5:23/M
7042 Sarah Hondorp

2 7014 BISSELL 2:53:13.98 6:37/M
7014 Jimi Minnema Half 2 1:18:42.03 1:18:42.03 1:18:42.03 6:00/M
7014 Aaron Griffith 18 Mile 2 32:22.71 1:51:04.74 1:51:04.74 6:36/M
7014 Sarah Schweihofer 21 Mile 2 25:38.38 2:16:43.12 2:16:43.12 8:33/M
7014 Eric Hansen Finish 2 36:30.86 2:53:13.98 2:53:13.98 7:01/M

3 7049 Team ABG 3:19:36.04 7:37/M
7049 Jim Siewertsen Half 4 1:34:10.42 1:34:07.15 1:34:10.42 7:11/M
7049 Michelle Armstrong 18 Mile 3 36:09.96 2:10:17.11 2:10:20.38 7:23/M
7049 Kirsten Knox 21 Mile 3 29:56.42 2:40:13.53 2:40:16.80 9:59/M
7049 Randy Osmun Finish 3 39:19.24 3:19:32.77 3:19:36.04 7:34/M
7049 Dom Groenveld

4 7009 Alticor Runners 3:23:20.91 7:41/M
7009 Drew Wilson Half 6 1:41:12.85 1:39:08.92 1:41:12.85 7:34/M
7009 Toni Rich 18 Mile 7 37:00.60 2:16:09.52 2:18:13.45 7:33/M
7009 Wendy Brocker 21 Mile 5 25:11.44 2:41:20.96 2:43:24.89 8:24/M
7009 Terri Wilson Finish 4 39:56.02 3:21:16.98 3:23:20.91 7:41/M
7009 Larry Brocker Jr.

5 7032 MSU D.O.'s 3:23:53.90 7:46/M
7032 Katie Lawrence Half 5 1:36:08.23 1:35:55.20 1:36:08.23 7:19/M
7032 Ross Melvin 18 Mile 5 37:24.76 2:13:19.96 2:13:32.99 7:38/M
7032 Leslie Kingsley 21 Mile 4 27:59.27 2:41:19.23 2:41:32.26 9:20/M
7032 Joel Stracke Finish 5 42:21.64 3:23:40.87 3:23:53.90 8:09/M

6 7018 Fearsome Foursome 3:26:07.82 7:51/M
7018 Aaron Devos Half 3 1:32:43.17 1:32:04.72 1:32:43.17 7:02/M
7018 Bob Baker 18 Mile 4 40:09.81 2:12:14.53 2:12:52.98 8:12/M
7018 Janelle Anderson 21 Mile 6 30:48.44 2:43:02.97 2:43:41.42 10:16/M
7018 Paul Singer Finish 6 42:26.40 3:25:29.37 3:26:07.82 8:10/M

7 7019 Five Thirty Five 3:28:00.50 7:55/M
7019 Jim Justice Half
7019 Brent Kreiger 18 Mile 6 2:15:33.57 2:14:46.96 2:15:33.57 27:40/M
7019 Carolyn Kreiger 21 Mile 7 33:04.82 2:47:51.78 2:48:38.39 11:01/M
7019 Tim Bourgeois Finish 7 39:22.11 3:27:13.89 3:28:00.50 7:34/M
7019 Steve Kuhnert

8 7012 Baird 3:32:51.46 8:04/M
7012 Tom Stanley Half 13 1:58:00.07 1:56:19.83 1:58:00.07 8:53/M
7012 Jim Springer 18 Mile 12 35:33.85 2:31:53.68 2:33:33.92 7:15/M
7012 Marta Stanley 21 Mile 12 27:16.87 2:59:10.55 3:00:50.79 9:05/M
7012 Stephen Hughes Finish 8 32:00.67 3:31:11.22 3:32:51.46 6:09/M
7012 Carol Springer

9 7051 Team Autoparts2020.com 3:34:14.09 8:08/M
7051 Jim Harthorn Half 9 1:46:36.60 1:45:36.67 1:46:36.60 8:04/M
7051 Ryan Backowski 18 Mile 8 35:11.02 2:20:47.69 2:21:47.62 7:11/M
7051 Rod Misner 21 Mile 8 30:59.02 2:51:46.71 2:52:46.64 10:20/M
7051 Stephanie Harthorn Finish 9 41:27.45 3:33:14.16 3:34:14.09 7:58/M
7051 John Sanford

10 7062 Zoom Zoom 3:42:41.01 8:28/M
7062 Sara Hendrickson Half 10 1:46:58.22 1:46:05.93 1:46:58.22 8:06/M
7062 Anne Cammenga 18 Mile 9 37:50.40 2:23:56.33 2:24:48.62 7:43/M
7062 Rachel Douglas 21 Mile 10 33:59.80 2:57:56.13 2:58:48.42 11:20/M
7062 Sara Bouwkamp Finish 10 43:52.59 3:41:48.72 3:42:41.01 8:26/M
7062 Bryce Vanderwilt

11 7045 Running From Reality 3:49:56.36 8:41/M
7045 Cody Wilcox Half 16 2:02:47.40 2:00:21.41 2:02:47.40 9:11/M
7045 Shannon Carrier 18 Mile 14 39:10.13 2:39:31.54 2:41:57.53 8:00/M
7045 Senika Harrison 21 Mile 15 28:28.29 3:07:59.83 3:10:25.82 9:29/M
7045 Ethan Cunningham Finish 11 39:30.54 3:47:30.37 3:49:56.36 7:36/M

12 7054 Team Nutrilite 3:49:16.50 8:42/M
7054 Bill Dombrowski Half 8 1:46:03.28 1:44:36.20 1:46:03.28 7:59/M
7054 Sue Dombrowski 18 Mile 10 40:57.38 2:25:33.58 2:27:00.66 8:21/M
7054 Mark Dombrowski 21 Mile 9 31:56.16 2:57:29.74 2:58:56.82 10:39/M
7054 Susan Buning Finish 12 50:19.68 3:47:49.42 3:49:16.50 9:41/M
7054 Tim Buning

13 7027 Jewel Fish Outlawz 3:54:06.00 8:51/M
7027 Heather Fishel Half 7 1:46:16.84 1:44:14.37 1:46:16.84 7:57/M
7027 Scott Fishel 18 Mile 11 46:53.94 2:31:08.31 2:33:10.78 9:34/M
7027 Adam Fishel 21 Mile 11 27:39.23 2:58:47.54 3:00:50.01 9:13/M
7027 Allison Leeuw Finish 13 53:15.99 3:52:03.53 3:54:06.00 10:14/M
7027 Julie Wojtaszek

14 7021 FunRunners 4:08:29.83 9:27/M
7021 Phillip Kinnas Half 19 2:05:23.71 2:04:37.20 2:05:23.71 9:31/M
7021 Pauline Sterenberg 18 Mile 15 43:22.10 2:47:59.30 2:48:45.81 8:51/M
7021 Jason Sterenberg 21 Mile 16 33:32.53 3:21:31.83 3:22:18.34 11:11/M
7021 Jon Kinnas Finish 14 46:11.49 4:07:43.32 4:08:29.83 8:53/M

15 7015 Calavary Kids 4:21:21.55 9:54/M
7015 David Schrock Half 21 2:12:25.26 2:10:17.69 2:12:25.26 9:57/M
7015 Jillian Howland 18 Mile 20 49:24.04 2:59:41.73 3:01:49.30 10:05/M
7015 Adison Cummings 21 Mile 20 34:51.62 3:34:33.35 3:36:40.92 11:37/M
7015 Brett Howland Finish 15 44:40.63 4:19:13.98 4:21:21.55 8:35/M
7015 Breilen Maybee

16 7028 Ken-O-Sha F-Iv-E 4:22:45.75 9:57/M
7028 Lillian Gritter Half 15 2:02:18.27 2:00:09.85 2:02:18.27 9:10/M
7028 Kimberly Tuma 18 Mile 16 51:54.38 2:52:04.23 2:54:12.65 10:36/M
7028 Shannon Campbell 21 Mile 19 41:35.90 3:33:40.13 3:35:48.55 13:52/M
7028 Seth Cooper Finish 16 46:57.20 4:20:37.33 4:22:45.75 9:02/M
7028 Jeff Mbamala

17 7046 Satya Adventure Club 1 4:23:19.18 9:58/M
7046 Joshua Boeve Half 22 2:15:38.88 2:13:38.64 2:15:38.88 10:12/M
7046 Teresa Huxhold 18 Mile 22 46:06.97 2:59:45.61 3:01:45.85 9:24/M
7046 Veronica Maslanka 21 Mile 17 31:26.02 3:31:11.63 3:33:11.87 10:29/M
7046 Anthony Adrianse Finish 17 50:07.31 4:21:18.94 4:23:19.18 9:38/M

18 7007 Age Before Beauty II 4:25:06.33 10:04/M
7007 Shawn Oliver Half
7007 Sherrad Adams 18 Mile 19 3:00:33.72 2:59:06.39 3:00:33.72 36:51/M
7007 Heidi Chudzicki 21 Mile 18 34:22.47 3:33:28.86 3:34:56.19 11:27/M
7007 Chris Oliver Finish 18 50:10.14 4:23:39.00 4:25:06.33 9:39/M
7007 Nick Lewis

19 7060 We're Off To See The Wizard 4:27:47.59 10:08/M
7060 Jesse Langschied Half
7060 Sam Mirto 18 Mile 17 2:55:04.02 2:52:44.47 2:55:04.02 35:44/M
7060 Sara Whitney 21 Mile
7060 Charles Doolittle Finish 19 1:32:43.57 4:25:28.04 4:27:47.59 17:50/M

20 7016 Calvary Runners 4:44:59.18 10:48/M
7016 Gretchen Maybee Half 20 2:12:24.25 2:10:16.94 2:12:24.25 9:57/M
7016 Pamela Schrock 18 Mile 21 49:27.51 2:59:44.45 3:01:51.76 10:06/M
7016 Shelbi Cummings 21 Mile 21 35:17.15 3:35:01.60 3:37:08.91 11:46/M
7016 Chase Howland Finish 20 1:07:50.27 4:42:51.87 4:44:59.18 13:03/M
7016 Charlene Howland

21 7020 Full House 4:45:18.81 10:53/M
7020 Traci Laabs Half
7020 Joanna Serra 18 Mile 18 2:57:44.26 2:57:44.26 2:57:44.26 36:16/M
7020 Heather Krieg 21 Mile 23 52:25.39 3:50:09.65 3:50:09.65 17:28/M
7020 Rob McFarlan Finish 21 55:09.16 4:45:18.81 4:45:18.81 10:36/M
7020 Michael Laabs

22 7058 Voltes V 4:47:28.26 10:54/M
7058 Lea Hernandez-Solis Half 18 2:06:12.10 2:04:22.34 2:06:12.10 9:30/M
7058 Sheila Opina 18 Mile 24 59:09.11 3:03:31.45 3:05:21.21 12:04/M
7058 Deene Francis Ojeda 21 Mile 22 45:12.10 3:48:43.55 3:50:33.31 15:04/M
7058 Geraldine Martinez-Benz Finish 22 56:54.95 4:45:38.50 4:47:28.26 10:57/M
7058 Fritzie Llonillo

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace


23 7023 Hansen Collision 1 4:52:39.91 11:05/M
7023 Briana Smith Half 14 2:00:38.91 1:58:33.59 2:00:38.91 9:03/M
7023 Kyle Smith 18 Mile 23 1:01:17.92 2:59:51.51 3:01:56.83 12:30/M
7023 Zach Peterman 21 Mile 24 58:27.45 3:58:18.96 4:00:24.28 19:29/M
7023 Sarah Fuhs Finish 23 52:15.63 4:50:34.59 4:52:39.91 10:03/M

24 7055 The Justice League 5:06:02.27 11:39/M
7055 Jonna Brown Half 23 2:19:20.17 2:18:26.03 2:19:20.17 10:34/M
7055 Erin Moore 18 Mile 25 59:16.23 3:17:42.26 3:18:36.40 12:06/M
7055 Sherry Rosin 21 Mile 25 47:06.81 4:04:49.07 4:05:43.21 15:42/M
7055 Ryan Moore Finish 24 1:00:19.06 5:05:08.13 5:06:02.27 11:36/M
7055 John Rosin

25 7059 Wards Of The State 5:09:11.29 11:41/M
7059 Jenny Camburn Half 24 2:30:51.19 2:27:57.85 2:30:51.19 11:18/M
7059 Amy Salogar 18 Mile 26 59:59.49 3:27:57.34 3:30:50.68 12:14/M
7059 Donald Vita 21 Mile 26 38:52.89 4:06:50.23 4:09:43.57 12:57/M
7059 Danielle Burk Finish 25 59:27.72 5:06:17.95 5:09:11.29 11:26/M