Detroit Free Press/Flag Star- 5k, Walk, Wheelchair, Hand-Cycle, Relay

back to results

Oct. 20, 2008

Detroit Free Press/Flag Star- 5k, Walk, Wheelchair, Hand-Cycle, Relay
Detroit, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 1 Chris MacHniak Howell MI 17:21 17:21 4:49

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 7 Sara Gerhardt MacOmb MI 18:56 18:52 5:15

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 2 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 17:56 17:56 4:59

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 19 Carrie Mika Troy MI 20:30 20:30 5:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 8 Zach Pici Dearborn MI 19:21 18:54 5:15
2 13 Marty Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 20:28 19:55 5:32
3 17 Steven Edward Safie Hastings MI 20:28 20:23 5:40
4 18 Suresh Mohan Ann Arbor MI 20:18 20:23 5:40
5 22 Brian Muldowney Dearborn MI 20:51 20:36 5:44
6 32 Andre Leclair Lasalle ON 21:42 21:21 5:56
7 72 Jake Gleason Lake Orion MI 24:55 23:11 6:27
8 88 Ryan Newberry Carleton MI 24:10 23:31 6:32
9 91 James Reynolds Clarkston MI 24:01 23:39 6:34
10 142 Kevin Bagherian Windsor ONT 25:09 24:58 6:56
11 151 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills MI 25:40 25:17 7:02
12 153 John Troost Traverse City MI 26:39 25:20 7:03
13 154 Charles Roarty Grosse Pointe Sho MI 25:56 25:24 7:04
14 156 Truman Silvasi Bloomfield MI 25:56 25:24 7:04
15 199 Jon Spence Ypsilanti MI 27:21 26:05 7:15
16 217 Stepen Wroblewski Canton MI 26:57 26:24 7:20
17 222 Sean Moening Livonia MI 28:21 26:34 7:23
18 298 Calvin Williams Fenton MI 29:18 28:16 7:52
19 342 Brent Glass Garden City MI 29:37 28:51 8:01
20 348 Justin Brown Romeo MI 29:04 28:54 8:02
21 381 Karl Beard Redford Twp MI 30:16 29:21 8:09
22 405 Chris Mosier Canton MI 30:14 29:40 8:15
23 533 John Kure Waterford MI 31:59 31:29 8:45
24 735 Takehito Sekine Novi MI 36:38 34:18 9:32
25 952 Ryan Stegbauer Southgate MI 39:33 38:37 10:44
26 1084 Joseph Kepes West Bloomfield MI 42:55 42:54 11:55
27 1152 Cameron Masucci Garden City MI 45:59 45:12 12:34
28 1164 Konstantinos Andreou Southgate MI 46:24 45:32 12:39
29 1523 Dexter Gregg Plymouth MI 57:44 56:30 15:42
30 1703 Rick Hretz Royal Oak MI 1:05:33 1:03:27 17:38
31 1765 Tim Hretz Royal Oak MI 1:08:04 1:05:59 18:20
32 1833 Matthew Henry Belleville MI 1:55:45 2:20:06 38:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 25 Christina Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 21:20 20:51 5:48
2 31 Courtney Plummer Garden City MI 21:43 21:16 5:55
3 38 Jamie Wick Pinckey MI 22:16 21:49 6:04
4 50 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth MI 22:39 22:13 6:11
5 51 Elizabeth Zawidzka Sterling Heights MI 22:34 22:16 6:11
6 53 Sarah Lipinski Canton MI 22:52 22:20 6:13
7 57 Britni Strong Livonia MI 22:51 22:24 6:14
8 59 Stacey Richardson Westland MI 22:56 22:28 6:15
9 90 Allison York Canton MI 24:02 23:36 6:34
10 118 Matti Baltrusaitis Royal Oak MI 26:04 24:14 6:44
11 119 Anna Goike Royal Oak MI 26:04 24:14 6:44
12 167 Ann Ciemniecki Birmingham MI 26:16 25:31 7:06
13 174 Heidi Coffman Huntington Woods MI 26:06 25:37 7:07
14 229 Kayla Szado Livonia MI 27:10 26:55 7:29
15 231 Judith Wesley Livonia MI 27:15 27:00 7:30
16 242 Abby Moening Livonia MI 28:25 27:14 7:34
17 274 Megan James Lake Orion MI 29:30 28:01 7:47
18 325 Alexandra Plutshack Franklin MI 28:49 28:34 7:57
19 388 Samantha Piercell Tecumseh ON 30:43 29:26 8:11
20 398 Lauren Ladd Petersburg MI 30:59 29:34 8:13
21 412 Jessica Lloyd Tecumseh MI 30:35 29:48 8:17
22 418 Autumn Harper Canton MI 30:39 29:53 8:18
23 421 Jessica McKay Pinckney MI 31:47 29:55 8:19
24 650 Kathryn Oates Allen Park MI 33:12 32:57 9:10
25 655 Katelyn Smithson Allen Park MI 33:15 33:00 9:10
26 656 Rachel Brandon Plymouth MI 33:46 33:01 9:11
27 659 Elizabeth Seryak Dearborn Heights MI 33:44 33:02 9:11
28 660 Monica Volz Potterville MI 33:32 33:02 9:11
29 701 Heather Favazza Wayne MI 34:30 33:44 9:23
30 702 Dominique Mosby Farmington Hills MI 35:24 33:45 9:23
31 743 Kari Simonsen Ann Arbor MI 35:36 34:22 9:33
32 831 Hannah Tabone Livonia MI 37:00 35:59 10:00
33 921 Samantha Palamara Grosse Ile MI 38:01 37:52 10:31
34 963 Shilpa Philips Farmington Hills MI 40:42 38:54 10:49
35 968 Alexandia Foster Farmington Hills MI 40:52 39:04 10:52
36 1024 Darielle Magee Bloomfield Hills MI 44:28 41:10 11:26
37 1038 Michelle Reynolds Clarkston MI 42:02 41:39 11:34
38 1041 Jamie Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 42:46 41:44 11:36
39 1044 Grace Rojas Allen Park MI 43:28 41:47 11:37
40 1207 Jessanna Buscher Archbold OH 48:32 47:13 13:07
41 1236 Holly Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 48:30 47:55 13:19
42 1265 Pallavi Abraham Farmington Hills MI 51:15 48:59 13:37
43 1352 Megan Filip Jackson MI 51:52 51:22 14:17
44 1377 Lindsey Thibodeau Grosse Pointe Far MI 54:23 52:01 14:27
45 1392 Roxanne Sheldon Berkley MI 52:56 52:15 14:31
46 1522 Kathryn Kieft Canton MI 57:44 56:30 15:42
47 1536 Courtney Gabel Fremont OH 58:11 56:44 15:46
48 1542 Amber Williams Detroit MI 56:50 56:50 15:47
49 1555 Lillie Robinson Silver Spring MD 59:20 57:04 15:51
50 1651 Sara Guglielmetti Sterling Heights MI 1:01:38 1:00:40 16:51
51 1694 Megan Stowell St. Clair Shores MI 1:05:14 1:02:52 17:28
52 1738 Stephanie Kieft Canton MI 1:06:01 1:04:42 17:59
53 1754 Aleah Adams Dearborn MI 1:06:19 1:05:04 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 3 Corey Smith Windsor ONT 18:07 18:03 5:01
2 4 Jordan Janowitz Westland MI 18:09 18:05 5:02
3 21 Maksym Kloka Ann Arbor MI 21:47 20:35 5:43
4 23 Matthew Lachance Ann Arbor MI 22:23 20:37 5:44
5 28 Matthew Jones Royal Oak MI 24:13 20:52 5:48
6 29 Derek Weaver S Rockwood MI 21:27 21:07 5:52
7 37 Mike Thomas Northville MI 21:51 21:40 6:01
8 55 Brian Rutledge Battle Creek MI 22:50 22:22 6:13
9 60 Daniel Anderson Chicago IL 22:47 22:33 6:16
10 65 Eric Vogel Okemos MI 24:29 22:56 6:22
11 83 Anthony Couls Riverview MI 24:29 23:23 6:30
12 89 Jordan Forshey Lambertville MI 23:27 23:33 6:33
13 102 Jeffrey Gomez Roseville MI 24:37 23:51 6:38
14 111 Gierad Laput Canton MI 24:55 23:59 6:40
15 150 Scott McIntyre St. Clair Shores MI 26:21 25:15 7:01
16 190 Nicholas Anderson Dearborn MI 28:00 25:54 7:12
17 218 Anthony Pardo Westland MI 27:20 26:28 7:21
18 302 John Schultz Ypsilanti MI 30:21 28:19 7:52
19 332 Ryan Smith Garden City MI 29:05 28:39 7:58
20 350 Derek Miller Warren MI 31:19 28:54 8:02
21 374 Sean Tabone Plymouth MI 30:14 29:14 8:08
22 458 James Boucher Windsor ON 30:57 30:27 8:28
23 549 Jason Brown Romeo MI 31:48 31:38 8:47
24 574 Jonathan Vanwyngarden Holland MI 32:38 31:54 8:52
25 585 Michael Gratson Ferndale MI 34:03 32:01 8:54
26 722 Jordan Tomich Sterling Hts MI 34:34 34:08 9:29
27 1058 Travis Turner Rochester Hills MI 42:19 42:12 11:44
28 1661 Brandon Hukalo Toledo OH 1:02:41 1:01:02 16:58
29 1777 James Tanksley Detroit MI 1:10:16 1:06:29 18:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 66 Taylor Griglak Troy MI 23:03 22:57 6:23
2 144 Angela Bianchi Sterling Heights MI 26:05 25:05 6:58
3 163 Amy Letzgus Royal Oak MI 26:05 25:29 7:05
4 187 Lauren Paluta Okemos MI 26:07 25:44 7:09
5 194 Rose Keller Dearborn MI 27:58 25:59 7:13
6 230 Shannon Shrader Novi MI 27:40 26:57 7:30
7 237 Sarah Lobkovich Dearborn Heights MI 27:27 27:10 7:33
8 257 Erica Truskolaski Wyandotte MI 27:49 27:39 7:41
9 258 Alyssa Reudisueli Lambertville MI 28:11 27:40 7:41
10 267 Kristen Vincke Chesaning MI 27:56 27:47 7:43
11 269 Amanda Waldron New Boston MI 27:53 27:53 7:45
12 276 Melissa Lenz Benton Harbor MI 28:19 28:02 7:48
13 279 Shannon Hull Clinton Twp MI 29:29 28:03 7:48
14 295 Kellie Deblasis Blacklick OH 28:22 28:13 7:51
15 304 Rachel Maynard Troy MI 28:33 28:19 7:52
16 339 Rhiana Wegner Detroit MI 29:41 28:50 8:01
17 347 Teresa Reyna Flint MI 31:05 28:53 8:02
18 349 Emma Redondo Shelby Twp MI 29:07 28:54 8:02
19 392 Rachel Rossler Ferndale MI 30:17 29:28 8:11
20 399 Angela Wolf Detroit MI 29:51 29:36 8:14
21 415 Gloria Redondo Shelby Twp MI 30:03 29:50 8:17
22 423 Emily Smith Fenton MI 32:06 29:59 8:20
23 424 Kathryn Tomlinson Bloomfield MI 30:45 29:59 8:20
24 426 Jessica Poletis Grosse Pointe Woo MI 30:12 30:00 8:20
25 453 Jennifer Shenkosky Rochester Hills MI 30:54 30:24 8:27
26 478 Kelly McCoy Auburn Hills MI 32:49 30:40 8:31
27 479 Aleksandra Mordas Bloomingdale IL 31:04 30:43 8:32
28 492 Mallory Holloway Clinton Township MI 33:02 30:53 8:35
29 522 Kendall Hobart Novi MI 32:02 31:19 8:42
30 536 Ada Dominguez Ann Arbor MI 32:43 31:32 8:46
31 559 Stephanie Kraftson Ann Arbor MI 33:37 31:44 8:49
32 575 Allison Gerhardt Grosse Ile MI 32:28 31:54 8:52
33 592 Jenna Lloyd Ann Arbor MI 32:56 32:09 8:56
34 613 Jessica Parker Rochester MI 32:53 32:20 8:59
35 645 Michelle Sakala Detroit MI 33:14 32:55 9:09
36 651 Krystle Lauziere Lincoln Park MI 33:49 32:59 9:10
37 653 Lisa Ornekian Novi MI 33:30 33:00 9:10
38 663 Katie Erickson Manistee MI 34:55 33:03 9:11
39 665 Katie Fairless Saline MI 34:03 33:05 9:12
40 674 Emily Fairless Saline MI 34:10 33:12 9:14
41 742 Melissa Whitaker Riverview MI 36:18 34:22 9:33
42 747 Lauren Mazzonne Washington Townsh MI 35:24 34:28 9:35
43 770 Stephanie Schwager Sterling Heights MI 36:59 34:49 9:41
44 781 Andrea Lucido Sterling Heights MI 36:07 35:04 9:45
45 795 Kristin Davis Grand Rapids MI 35:35 35:15 9:48
46 805 Laura Hoste Sterling Heights MI 35:27 35:27 9:51
47 816 Erin Smykowski Canton MI 37:14 35:39 9:55
48 835 Mary Ann Kure Waterford MI 36:38 36:07 10:02
49 854 Laura Cole Berkley MI 38:06 36:26 10:08
50 856 Lisa Broniak Berkley MI 38:06 36:26 10:08
51 870 Mandy Hentkowski Troy MI 38:36 36:49 10:14
52 871 Dana Karagosian Rochester Hills MI 38:36 36:49 10:14
53 875 Natalie Shirvanian Dearborn Heights MI 38:36 36:56 10:16
54 885 Rashell Grouix Allen Park MI 37:26 37:09 10:20
55 887 Jaclyn Simoni Warren MI 37:17 37:17 10:22
56 895 Alyssa Speece Detroit MI 42:15 37:24 10:24
57 957 Molly Turner Wyandotte MI 39:55 38:45 10:46
58 977 Andrea Hermansen Waterford MI 40:15 39:21 10:56
59 991 Kelsi Wright Canton MI 41:18 40:04 11:08
60 1037 Lacee Tompson Clarkston MI 42:02 41:39 11:34
61 1053 Lauren Mamelka Clinton Twp MI 42:20 42:04 11:41
62 1060 Brittany Thomas Farmington Hills MI 42:58 42:14 11:44
63 1065 Lucy Lewis Berrien Springs MI 43:10 42:26 11:48
64 1100 Becky Midgley Holland MI 44:16 43:37 12:07
65 1114 Nicole Guastella Clarkston MI 45:06 44:00 12:14
66 1122 Sarah Vanpamel Clinton Twp MI 45:07 44:23 12:20
67 1175 Elizabeth Rivers Sterling Heights MI 46:31 46:01 12:47
68 1203 Jennifer Brimley Detroit MI 49:29 47:09 13:06
69 1252 Maureen Brennan Ann Arbor MI 51:33 48:29 13:28
70 1307 Katherine Reed Rochester Hills MI 51:39 50:09 13:56
71 1329 Sarah Weitala South Lyon MI 50:46 50:39 14:05
72 1397 Abigail Johnson Ann Arbor MI 54:25 52:32 14:36
73 1527 Melissa Kendall Berkley MI 57:53 56:33 15:43
74 1541 Ashley Brauker Haslett MI 58:44 56:49 15:47
75 1558 Leah Castonia Royal Oak MI 59:24 57:17 15:55
76 1559 Lauren Castonia Royal Oak MI 59:25 57:17 15:55
77 1770 Rosa Alcorta Lincoln Park MI 1:06:06 1:06:06 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 6 Ryan Haney New York NY 18:52 18:52 5:15
2 11 Jeremy Fabris New Boston MI 19:48 19:40 5:28
3 12 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak MI 19:49 19:43 5:29
4 40 James Graves St Clair Shores 22:10 21:54 6:05
5 69 Christopher Gumz Shelby Township MI 23:18 23:06 6:25
6 84 David Alley Flint MI 23:40 23:24 6:30
7 94 Satoru Muto Farmington Hills MI 24:02 23:44 6:36
8 103 Brian Hogwood Northville MI 26:01 23:52 6:38
9 115 Jeff Schaper Plymouth MI 24:26 24:06 6:42
10 133 Jonathan Slade Westland MI 26:50 24:44 6:52
11 140 Adam Gordon Northville MI 26:54 24:55 6:56
12 165 Robert Koivunen Farmington Hills MI 26:03 25:30 7:05
13 166 Erik Strang Detroit MI 26:20 25:30 7:05
14 170 Donny Lawson Jr Clarkston MI 25:34 25:34 7:06
15 202 Eric Fox Detroit MI 27:56 26:12 7:17
16 227 Matt Thomas Northville MI 27:08 26:46 7:26
17 254 Vincent Zambo Garden City MI 27:42 27:32 7:39
18 259 Andrew Kelley Detroit MI 29:32 27:42 7:42
19 273 Jordan Schwartz West Bloomfield MI 29:26 27:58 7:47
20 303 Paul Schultz Ann Arbor MI 30:21 28:19 7:52
21 306 Alex Scholl Royal Oak MI 28:57 28:24 7:54
22 331 Kyle Rowinski Royal Oak MI 29:22 28:38 7:58
23 356 Michael Lee Detroit MI 29:16 28:58 8:03
24 357 Mike Lawrence Windsor ON 29:29 28:58 8:03
25 422 Philip Short Allen Park MI 30:40 29:55 8:19
26 442 Matthew Hussman Woodhaven MI 31:04 30:13 8:24
27 474 David Moore Chesterfield MI 33:03 30:38 8:31
28 499 Chris Trumble Shelby Twp. MI 32:35 30:59 8:37
29 512 Mark Milioni Canton MI 31:25 31:12 8:40
30 542 Thomas Seifert Southgate MI 31:40 31:34 8:46
31 562 Steven Luck Royal Oak MI 32:28 31:46 8:50
32 563 Andrew Tealhout Rochester Hills MI 33:06 31:47 8:50
33 570 Daniel Buben Madison Heights MI 33:36 31:52 8:51
34 609 Ryan Trumble Macomb MI 33:56 32:20 8:59
35 632 Brian Ecklund Warren MI 33:45 32:31 9:02
36 636 Guy McPherson Brownstown MI 34:32 32:39 9:04
37 647 David Linz Ann Arbor MI 35:19 32:56 9:09
38 666 Christopher Howes Allen Park MI 35:11 33:08 9:13
39 675 Ryan Rice Hamtramck MI 34:09 33:12 9:14
40 706 Stan Bankus Northville MI 35:07 33:49 9:24
41 712 Andrew Luck Warren MI 36:06 34:01 9:27
42 714 Nick D'Adamo Northville MI 35:20 34:02 9:28
43 718 William Drabkowski Dearborn MI 35:16 34:05 9:28
44 756 Omar Abdur Rahman Southgate MI 34:59 34:37 9:37
45 828 Aiman Kennan Allen Park MI 37:36 35:54 9:59
46 833 Dustin Lucarelli Livonia MI 36:46 36:06 10:02
47 836 Ronald Jordan Westland MI 37:52 36:09 10:03
48 858 Devon Moore Lathrup Village MI 37:14 36:31 10:09
49 886 Derek Dall'olmo Traverse City MI 39:12 37:11 10:20
50 890 Aaron James Clinton Township MI 38:32 37:20 10:22
51 903 Timothy McCaskey Shelby Twp MI 38:44 37:35 10:27
52 944 Adam Carter Woodhaven MI 41:02 38:31 10:42
53 966 Christopher Bernard Livonia MI 39:24 39:02 10:51
54 1137 Jeffrey Hoolsema Chicago IL 47:29 44:58 12:30
55 1151 Benjamin Kelcey Ann Arbor MI 47:03 45:12 12:34
56 1247 Jeffrey Wonch Lansing MI 49:31 48:20 13:26
57 1286 Chris Thomas Northville MI 51:51 49:31 13:46
58 1288 Scott Thomas Northville MI 51:53 49:34 13:46
59 1353 Benjamin Hager Gladwin MI 51:34 51:23 14:17
60 1444 Matthew Young Sterling Heights MI 56:10 54:25 15:07
61 1526 Christopher Kimber Berkley MI 57:52 56:33 15:43
62 1530 Patrick Kosanke Detroit MI 57:48 56:38 15:44
63 1537 Greg Burroughs Pittsburgh PA 58:12 56:44 15:46
64 1545 Troy Britting Haslett MI 58:49 56:54 15:49
65 1548 Charles Lentz Novi MI 57:11 56:56 15:49
66 1572 Christopher Cole West Bloomfield MI 58:03 58:03 16:08
67 1600 Lawrence Easterday Royal Oak MI 58:58 58:58 16:23
68 1619 Francis Esguerra West Bloomfield MI 1:02:31 59:40 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 14 Chelsea Earls Farmington Hills MI 20:06 20:02 5:34
2 70 Jill Gumz Shelby Township MI 23:21 23:09 6:26
3 92 Jeanette Gabel Fremont OH 23:54 23:41 6:35
4 161 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 25:36 25:27 7:05
5 162 Tyanne Renaud Rochester Hills MI 26:17 25:29 7:05
6 178 Courtney Defrance Sterling Heights MI 25:51 25:39 7:08
7 182 Christine Hickey Windsor ONT 25:47 25:40 7:08
8 186 Jennifer Hickey Scarbrough ONT 25:50 25:43 7:09
9 201 Kate Fraser Royal Oak MI 26:20 26:12 7:17
10 235 Sarah Kane Sterling Heights MI 27:12 27:06 7:32
11 255 Colleen Dely St. Clair Shores MI 27:44 27:35 7:40
12 261 Nicole Gerring Detroit MI 29:34 27:43 7:42
13 268 Meghann Bruder Center Line MI 27:58 27:53 7:45
14 280 Megan Maguire Rochester MI 29:47 28:03 7:48
15 281 Kim Chapman Royal Oak MI 28:55 28:04 7:48
16 283 Sarah Lesnoff Royal Oak MI 29:03 28:05 7:48
17 285 Elizabeth Macon New Boston MI 28:50 28:06 7:49
18 290 Elizabeth Cmar Rochester MI 29:58 28:09 7:49
19 297 Leyda Su Ham Madison Heights MI 29:22 28:13 7:51
20 299 Julia Harris Novi MI 29:33 28:18 7:52
21 301 Desiree Scholl Royal Oak MI 28:51 28:19 7:52
22 313 Bridget Christian Grosse Pointe Far MI 29:10 28:29 7:55
23 314 Gina D'Adamo Northville MI 30:29 28:30 7:55
24 324 Lisa Weisenberger Allen Park MI 29:10 28:34 7:56
25 337 Annie Mazmanian Toronto ON 28:51 28:47 8:00
26 352 Melissa Oberhausen Ypsilanti MI 29:24 28:56 8:03
27 366 Andrea Jones Windsor ONT 29:14 29:07 8:06
28 372 Gretchen Craig Saginaw MI 30:34 29:13 8:07
29 383 Melissa Fetzer Dearborn MI 29:40 29:23 8:10
30 390 Annabelle Hemmings Novi MI 31:11 29:27 8:11
31 401 Sarah Hilliker Detroit MI 29:52 29:37 8:14
32 403 Kelly Molitor Ferndale MI 30:14 29:38 8:14
33 427 Kristen Kramer Chesterfield Town MI 30:24 30:02 8:21
34 434 Lisa Szoke Royal Oak MI 30:38 30:07 8:22
35 443 Lisa Perhogan Macomb MI 30:59 30:13 8:24
36 446 Alexis Deluca Grosse Pointe Far MI 32:00 30:16 8:25
37 452 Meghan Stick Lansing MI 30:23 30:23 8:27
38 454 Ann Marie Fortunate Harper Woods MI 31:42 30:25 8:27
39 464 Marianne Mack Canton MI 32:16 30:33 8:30
40 466 Brooke Schneider Royal Oak MI 31:25 30:34 8:30
41 487 Melissa Lesnoff Macomb MI 31:47 30:49 8:34
42 496 Jessica Nantais Amherstburg ON 31:41 30:55 8:36
43 497 Rumiko Takezawa Farmington Hills MI 31:14 30:57 8:36
44 506 Kristen Wiseman Ypsilanti MI 32:37 31:05 8:38
45 509 Linda Brown Farmington Hills MI 31:37 31:09 8:39
46 510 Danielle Couzian Clawson MI 32:09 31:09 8:40
47 511 Marie Gjoni Staten Island NY 31:25 31:11 8:40
48 517 Jessie Rossman Detroit MI 32:58 31:16 8:42
49 523 Amanda Owens Parma OH 31:52 31:19 8:42
50 544 Julie Seifert Southgate MI 31:40 31:35 8:47
51 545 Kelsey Morin-Werth Pittsburgh PA 32:17 31:36 8:47
52 547 Stephanie Soloko Evanston IL 35:45 31:37 8:47
53 551 Sarah Hesse Farmington Hills MI 35:45 31:38 8:48
54 560 Rebecca Zammit Brownstown MI 35:31 31:45 8:50
55 568 Katie Giasone Sterling Heights MI 34:14 31:50 8:51
56 572 Molly Doan Essexville MI 33:32 31:53 8:52
57 578 Jessica Patrick Birmingham MI 32:53 31:57 8:53
58 583 Melissa Gerhardt Grosse Ile MI 32:33 32:01 8:54
59 584 Katy Schwartz West Bloomfield MI 33:30 32:01 8:54
60 586 Judy Njeru Dearborn MI 32:08 32:03 8:54
61 590 Erin Banner Ann Arbor MI 32:56 32:08 8:56
62 596 Victoria Scheerhorn Gibraltar MI 34:43 32:11 8:57
63 601 Anne Fortino Royal Oak MI 34:02 32:13 8:57
64 606 Sylvia Santana Detroit MI 32:23 32:18 8:59
65 610 Channa Williams Southfield MI 32:26 32:20 8:59
66 617 Rachell Blackburn Royal Oak MI 33:18 32:23 9:00
67 627 Marci Poppema Sterling Heights MI 34:24 32:28 9:02
68 628 Krystal Brisse Shelby MI 34:33 32:28 9:02
69 629 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 33:05 32:29 9:02
70 631 Kelly Ecklund Warren MI 33:44 32:31 9:02
71 643 Crystal Wiese Shelby Twp MI 34:59 32:50 9:08
72 648 Lindsey Weber Dearborn MI 35:22 32:57 9:09
73 649 Rose Peruski Ypsilanti MI 35:19 32:57 9:09
74 657 Rebecca Crawford Dearborn MI 33:50 33:01 9:11
75 661 Staci Lowe Clawson MI 33:32 33:02 9:11
76 664 Kelly Erickson Manistee MI 34:55 33:04 9:11
77 670 Michelle Moore Lincoln Park MI 35:34 33:10 9:13
78 673 Melissa Schuetz Clawson MI 34:09 33:12 9:14
79 678 Lauren Saganski Allen Park MI 35:19 33:16 9:15
80 681 Jenny Wertanen Rockwood MI 35:39 33:17 9:15
81 682 Evija Zepa Dearborn MI 33:34 33:19 9:16
82 688 Samantha Vanneste Warren MI 35:39 33:28 9:18
83 690 Sarah Chambers Clinton Twp MI 33:52 33:30 9:19
84 696 Beth Plumridge Detroit MI 34:21 33:37 9:21
85 704 Deanna Vargo Plymouth MI 35:53 33:48 9:24
86 709 Dinah Ramirez West Bloomfield MI 36:00 33:55 9:26
87 723 Lisa Hoogerwerf Holland MI 34:42 34:09 9:29
88 729 Kara Ashworth Traverse City MI 34:29 34:14 9:31
89 739 Devon Wilkop Troy MI 36:05 34:21 9:33
90 748 Kelly Watchowski Royal Oak MI 34:40 34:28 9:35
91 754 Rachel Kast Holly MI 34:54 34:36 9:37
92 765 Erin Holodnick Birmingham MI 34:58 34:43 9:39
93 773 Tara Albosta Royal Oak MI 35:50 34:52 9:41
94 775 Stephanie Hussman Woodhaven MI 35:46 34:56 9:43
95 798 Lisa Klandrud Taylor MI 38:34 35:19 9:49
96 865 Michelle Dudycha Paw Paw MI 37:22 36:41 10:12
97 874 Stephanie McCarthy Sterling Heights MI 37:38 36:55 10:16
98 877 Malene Prince Indianapolis IN 39:57 37:02 10:17
99 884 Abbey Kleist Washington MI 38:03 37:09 10:19
100 892 Sarah Stamiris Canton MI 38:18 37:20 10:23
101 896 Sarah Foster Portage MI 38:09 37:30 10:25
102 917 Maria Hayes Farmington Hills MI 37:59 37:49 10:31
103 918 Sara Rzepka Allen Park MI 39:33 37:51 10:31
104 928 Lauren Higgins Harper Woods MI 39:19 38:07 10:36
105 940 Andrea Malone Windsor ON 39:29 38:21 10:40
106 945 Sarah Carter Woodhaven MI 41:03 38:31 10:42
107 946 Dena Cheerla Howell MI 38:48 38:32 10:43
108 969 Shelly Hein Westland MI 39:23 39:05 10:52
109 981 Sheri Emmons Troy MI 40:29 39:35 11:00
110 985 Lori Blackburn Waterford MI 40:41 39:48 11:04
111 987 Ashley West Tallahassee FL 40:18 39:50 11:04
112 990 Christina Cahill Windsor ON 40:53 40:02 11:08
113 1017 Marie Ventimiglia Clinton Township MI 43:15 41:01 11:24
114 1023 Cheryl Mensah Novi MI 41:58 41:09 11:26
115 1061 Kristabelle Nagel Sterling Heights MI 42:15 42:15 11:44
116 1064 Julie Christman Berrien Springs MI 43:10 42:26 11:48
117 1077 Brandie Fryer Oxford MI 44:50 42:46 11:53
118 1079 Lisa Egeler Royal Oak MI 42:56 42:47 11:53
119 1081 Rebecca Lewis Royal Oak MI 43:29 42:50 11:54
120 1090 Genevieve Tannian Grosse Pointe MI 44:37 43:01 11:57
121 1098 Samantha Akers Clinton Twp MI 44:51 43:28 12:05
122 1108 Amber Jackson Eastpointe MI 45:15 43:43 12:09
123 1119 Rebecca Scheerhorn Gibraltar MI 46:49 44:14 12:18
124 1136 Kelly Dott Plymouth MI 45:47 44:51 12:28
125 1140 Carmen April Southfield MI 45:16 45:05 12:32
126 1146 Janell Kelcey Ann Arbor MI 46:56 45:07 12:32
127 1177 Erin Lane Northville MI 47:41 46:03 12:48
128 1178 Liz Lizzi Windsor ON 46:54 46:03 12:48
129 1189 Jacqueline Riegling Troy MI 49:55 46:47 13:00
130 1208 Virginia Yurich Redford MI 49:48 47:15 13:08
131 1209 Kristin Parra Chicago IL 47:37 47:15 13:08
132 1248 Allison Wonch Lansing MI 49:31 48:20 13:26
133 1257 Stacy Forsberg Novi MI 49:13 48:34 13:30
134 1293 Elisabeth Johnston Livonia MI 50:52 49:43 13:49
135 1356 Elizabeth Manning Gladwin MI 51:36 51:24 14:17
136 1366 Jodie Blakemore Milford MI 52:12 51:29 14:18
137 1371 Mary Brennan Ann Arbor MI 51:33 51:33 14:20
138 1376 Heather Thompson Detroit MI 52:43 51:58 14:27
139 1381 Pamela Kaoma Chesterfield MI 53:46 52:05 14:28
140 1386 Joan Sanders Berkley MI 53:17 52:11 14:30
141 1407 Laura Hermann St. Clair Shores MI 53:41 52:50 14:41
142 1408 Megan Tyll Macomb Twp. MI 53:42 52:50 14:41
143 1412 Jennifer Massey Dearborn MI 54:07 53:08 14:46
144 1420 Cassandra Adams Lincoln Park MI 55:44 53:21 14:49
145 1424 Christina West Lincoln Park MI 55:51 53:27 14:51
146 1426 Dionna Harvell Sterling Heights MI 55:04 53:35 14:53
147 1445 Elizabeth Young Sterling Heights MI 56:13 54:27 15:08
148 1446 Elizabeth Geno Clinton Twp MI 56:14 54:28 15:08
149 1476 Kennetha Mentor Southfield MI 58:05 55:23 15:23
150 1496 Jennifer Bowin Eastpointe MI 56:46 55:41 15:28
151 1543 Richelle Lentz Novi MI 57:06 56:50 15:48
152 1551 Kim Hirth New Baltimore MI 58:58 56:58 15:50
153 1553 Katie Linke Harper Woods MI 58:58 56:58 15:50
154 1567 Camille Davenport Detroit MI 57:55 57:55 16:06
155 1618 Jenny Burroughs Pittsburgh PA 1:01:06 59:38 16:34
156 1621 Tori Esguerra West Bloomfield MI 1:02:31 59:42 16:35
157 1633 Bianca Hill Bloomfield Hills MI 1:03:19 59:59 16:40
158 1642 Melissa Roberts Waterford MI 1:02:04 1:00:14 16:44
159 1712 Amy Hall Ferndale MI 1:05:50 1:03:41 17:42
160 1769 Cindy Folson Warren MI 1:07:49 1:06:03 18:21
161 1784 Nichole Ritzewhein Utica MI 1:09:13 1:07:00 18:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 26 Ken Jones Sterling Heights MI 21:00 20:52 5:48
2 27 Brent Osterland Royal Oak MI 24:13 20:52 5:48
3 39 Kenji Usui Novi MI 22:09 21:51 6:04
4 48 Brett Border Farmington Hills MI 22:20 22:11 6:10
5 61 Timothy Martin Rochester MI 23:46 22:38 6:18
6 73 Jeremy Gyorke Northville MI 25:20 23:11 6:27
7 86 Gregory Long Lincoln Park MI 24:14 23:26 6:31
8 97 Jeff Kittendorf Dexter MI 24:57 23:46 6:36
9 108 Dan Hendin Wyandotte MI 24:24 23:55 6:39
10 121 Ryan Perryman Columbus OH 24:41 24:17 6:45
11 130 Chandra Rajasekharaiah Detroit MI 25:04 24:41 6:52
12 147 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 26:44 25:12 7:00
13 171 Kevin Kuczynski Macomb MI 25:50 25:36 7:07
14 176 Marty Weymouth Washington MI 26:33 25:38 7:08
15 177 Bradley Sierens Clinton Township MI 26:45 25:39 7:08
16 207 Brandon Stinnett Hazel Park MI 26:59 26:16 7:18
17 212 Mason Vires Pontiac MI 26:44 26:21 7:20
18 221 Steve Burlingame Ann Arbor MI 27:18 26:30 7:22
19 241 Andrew Harless Holly MI 28:20 27:14 7:34
20 246 Anthony Bedogne Ypsilanti MI 27:18 27:18 7:35
21 256 Nikolaus Maguire Rochester MI 29:20 27:35 7:40
22 284 Anthony Anderson Trenton MI 29:32 28:05 7:49
23 317 Douglas Bradford Detroit MI 30:02 28:31 7:56
24 323 Matthew Weisenberger Allen Park MI 29:11 28:33 7:56
25 341 Michael Meier Walled Lake MI 28:56 28:51 8:01
26 368 Hrad Kuzyk Birmingham MI 30:32 29:10 8:07
27 380 Alex Travis Ann Arbor MI 29:35 29:20 8:09
28 394 Greg Duren Rochester Hills MI 30:40 29:31 8:12
29 432 Moh Sanni Westland MI 30:22 30:05 8:22
30 437 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 30:33 30:10 8:23
31 456 Rob Wheeler Clarkston MI 32:35 30:27 8:28
32 508 Paul Urbiel Royal Oak MI 32:09 31:08 8:39
33 513 Paul Jeden Detroit MI 32:58 31:16 8:41
34 539 Nick Ioppolo Clinton Twp MI 31:43 31:32 8:46
35 550 Jarod Malestein Ypsilanti MI 32:18 31:38 8:48
36 553 Francis Defrank Birmingham MI 33:13 31:39 8:48
37 573 Brandon MacKenzie Chesterfield MI 33:25 31:53 8:52
38 595 Derek Archey Rochester Hills MI 33:03 32:10 8:57
39 611 Tahuanty Pena Livonia MI 33:54 32:20 8:59
40 612 James Maceroni Mount Clemens MI 32:58 32:20 8:59
41 644 Jeremy Brydges Westland MI 34:03 32:55 9:09
42 646 Kevin Bilbia Livonia MI 34:50 32:56 9:09
43 662 Bradley Haase Riverview MI 34:14 33:03 9:11
44 684 Craig Williams Southfield MI 33:43 33:21 9:16
45 700 Woodrow Hankins Farmington Hills MI 35:24 33:43 9:22
46 725 Bryon Patterson Allen Park MI 34:39 34:10 9:30
47 751 John Zsigo MacOmb MI 35:01 34:33 9:36
48 758 Justin Posey Goodrich MI 36:59 34:39 9:38
49 784 Victor Adler W Bloomfield MI 36:04 35:07 9:46
50 818 Emilio Basa Troy MI 37:14 35:43 9:56
51 843 Ryan Fox Roseville MI 38:03 36:17 10:05
52 913 Go Ohashi Novi MI 39:20 37:46 10:30
53 916 Ganesh Thapathi Alpharetta GA 38:36 37:49 10:31
54 925 Atsushi Okonogi Novi MI 39:59 37:56 10:33
55 1019 Yasir Khogali Detroit MI 43:01 41:06 11:25
56 1124 Sean Wright Livonia MI 46:11 44:26 12:21
57 1211 Tim Orrys Clinton Township MI 48:07 47:22 13:10
58 1296 Neal Diebold South Lyon MI 52:02 49:48 13:50
59 1431 Beau Szych Roseville MI 55:12 53:47 14:57
60 1481 Thaddeus Chmielewski Huntington Woods MI 57:31 55:27 15:25
61 1487 Brian Jackson Detroit MI 56:18 55:33 15:26
62 1489 Johnny Hargrave Davison MI 57:22 55:38 15:28
63 1500 Chris Vargo Plymouth MI 57:55 55:49 15:31
64 1514 Michael Galati Wyandotte MI 57:08 56:12 15:37
65 1549 Andy Linke Harper Woods MI 58:59 56:57 15:49
66 1561 Hans Pirker Grosse Pointe Woo MI 58:42 57:30 15:59
67 1640 Andrew Roberts Waterford MI 1:02:03 1:00:12 16:44
68 1671 Brian Eyster Royal Oak MI 1:04:13 1:01:37 17:07
69 1748 Antonio Calimazzo Redford MI 1:05:53 1:04:52 18:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 35 Kasia Ladon Palatine IL 21:44 21:35 6:00
2 76 Laura Carr Toledo OH 23:20 23:16 6:28
3 110 Mary Grefka Gahanna OH 25:38 23:58 6:40
4 122 Emily La Framboise Melvindale MI 24:39 24:20 6:46
5 128 Laura Perryman Columbus OH 25:00 24:37 6:51
6 185 Kerry Meyers Graner IN 26:51 25:42 7:09
7 214 Melissa Tompkins Oxford MI 28:09 26:22 7:20
8 243 Anita Harless Holly MI 28:20 27:15 7:34
9 245 Carey Fortunate Roseville MI 28:31 27:18 7:35
10 253 Holly Wallen Sterling Heights MI 28:21 27:30 7:39
11 271 Jennifer Babony Windsor ON 28:41 27:56 7:46
12 272 A. Grace Lynch Rochester Hills MI 28:07 27:58 7:47
13 287 Shannon Ala Chesterfield MI 28:19 28:08 7:49
14 289 Tara Shutes Sterling Heights MI 28:19 28:08 7:49
15 292 Eleanor Chichester Grosse Pointe Woo MI 29:43 28:09 7:50
16 318 Janelle Peters Lake Orion MI 29:03 28:31 7:56
17 319 Rachel Roberts New Baltimore MI 29:39 28:31 7:56
18 326 Karrie Bloomquist Howell MI 30:30 28:35 7:57
19 363 Tara Fuerth Belle River CN 30:20 29:03 8:04
20 364 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 30:16 29:05 8:05
21 365 Christina Krause Detroit MI 30:11 29:06 8:05
22 371 Julie Formosa Novi MI 30:34 29:12 8:07
23 385 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 31:00 29:24 8:10
24 386 Amy Horton St. Clair Shores MI 31:26 29:24 8:10
25 387 Katherine Berthiaume Lakeshore ON 30:42 29:26 8:11
26 395 Angela Duren Rochester Hills MI 30:40 29:31 8:12
27 402 Michelle Jones Sterling Heights MI 29:47 29:38 8:14
28 431 Kelly O'Doherty Ann Arbor MI 31:07 30:04 8:22
29 439 Kathleen McComb Westland MI 30:37 30:11 8:23
30 449 Maura Sanders Jacksonville NC 30:36 30:19 8:26
31 465 Laura Saims Ypsilanti MI 30:52 30:33 8:30
32 467 Padma Kashyap Alphae\retta GA 31:20 30:34 8:30
33 471 Courtney Snyder Ypsilanti MI 31:39 30:36 8:30
34 486 Kristen Kramer Royal Oak MI 30:55 30:49 8:34
35 489 April Matalavy Clinton Township MI 31:47 30:50 8:34
36 495 Rebecca Bashaw Detroit MI 32:20 30:54 8:35
37 502 Allison Wright Redford MI 31:50 31:01 8:37
38 518 Paula Sanders Pontiac MI 33:36 31:17 8:42
39 540 Melissa Wencel Dearborn Heights MI 31:41 31:33 8:46
40 543 Nicole Navarro Dearborn Heights MI 31:43 31:34 8:47
41 548 Lee Booze-Battle Ann Arbor MI 32:38 31:37 8:47
42 552 Kelly Nyquist Dearborn MI 32:00 31:39 8:48
43 588 Guadalupe Castaneda Bloomfield Hills MI 32:44 32:08 8:56
44 604 Talya Drissman Farmington Hills MI 32:26 32:17 8:58
45 634 Lori Kay Ferndale MI 33:12 32:36 9:04
46 639 Michelle Luck Royal Oak MI 33:23 32:41 9:05
47 641 Heather Lemmon Kent OH 34:17 32:43 9:06
48 642 Denise Bell Westland MI 33:48 32:44 9:06
49 652 Kelley Rak Livonia MI 34:54 33:00 9:10
50 679 Nicole Copes Ferndale MI 35:39 33:16 9:15
51 693 Courtney Conover Wayne MI 35:21 33:35 9:20
52 710 Kathy Pace Allenton MI 34:30 33:56 9:26
53 716 Angela Hankins Farmington Hills MI 35:44 34:03 9:28
54 730 Chinyere Prince Detroit MI 37:10 34:15 9:31
55 734 Yolanda Thomas Detroit MI 35:23 34:17 9:32
56 738 Beth Ann Saint G Windsor ONT 35:09 34:20 9:33
57 745 Rachel Dizonno Belleville MI 34:53 34:23 9:33
58 749 Kristin Bain Riverview MI 35:34 34:30 9:35
59 750 Jackie Swisher Dundee MI 35:36 34:33 9:36
60 757 Mitzi Hollins Taylor MI 34:59 34:37 9:37
61 769 Juliet Brown Rochester Hill MI 37:05 34:48 9:40
62 772 Aimee Lawrence White Lake MI 36:01 34:51 9:41
63 776 Shannon Laursen Ypsilanti MI 36:04 34:56 9:43
64 782 Michelle Eigemann Madison Heights MI 35:59 35:06 9:45
65 783 Stephanie Zsigo MacOmb MI 35:35 35:06 9:45
66 786 Cereste Fabre Ypsilanti MI 36:47 35:07 9:46
67 791 Donielle Routt Muskegon MI 35:31 35:13 9:47
68 800 Angela Stoutenburg Bloomfield Hillsm MI 37:10 35:22 9:50
69 801 Nesha McDougle Southfield MI 35:34 35:22 9:50
70 806 Taleen Derovakimian Livonia MI 35:42 35:28 9:51
71 811 Karen Kessler Westland MI 36:42 35:32 9:53
72 824 Susana Perales Birmingham MI 36:37 35:49 9:57
73 838 Taquila Caine Bloomfield Hills MI 39:31 36:11 10:03
74 839 Susanna King Madison Heights MI 37:05 36:11 10:03
75 842 Staci Valley Ferndale MI 37:52 36:17 10:05
76 847 Carrie Anderson Trenton MI 37:47 36:21 10:06
77 861 Jennifer Archey Rochester Hills MI 37:24 36:34 10:10
78 873 Yuki Takeda Novi MI 36:58 36:51 10:15
79 883 Nicole Chevalier Lasalle ON 37:58 37:09 10:19
80 900 Karin Smith Nanuet NY 38:16 37:32 10:26
81 904 Joanne Smith Ypsilanti MI 38:44 37:36 10:27
82 908 Tujuana Giles Detroit MI 38:47 37:42 10:29
83 909 Sharnita Scott Detroit MI 38:47 37:42 10:29
84 911 Suzanne Trojanowski Royal Oak MI 37:51 37:44 10:29
85 915 Amy Allemon Eastpointe MI 38:36 37:49 10:31
86 924 Jennifer Madej Troy MI 40:18 37:55 10:32
87 926 Michiyo Okonogi Novi MI 39:59 37:56 10:33
88 931 Mary Vance Howell MI 40:18 38:09 10:36
89 935 Atira Hampton Southfield MI 39:49 38:18 10:39
90 941 Jennifer Baughman Ann Arbor MI 40:12 38:25 10:41
91 942 Shiloh Willliams Pinckney MI 40:34 38:25 10:41
92 965 Stephanie Wilson Sterling Heights MI 41:14 38:57 10:49
93 971 Jenn Findlay Lasalle ON 39:17 39:11 10:53
94 989 Labree McClenden Eastpointe MI 41:53 39:59 11:07
95 992 Lashonna Hitchins Belleville MI 40:30 40:07 11:09
96 998 Becca Eichbauer Sterling Heights MI 40:32 40:18 11:12
97 1001 Suchitra Varma Troy MI 40:41 40:36 11:17

98 1003 Lanie Dixon Romulus MI 41:49 40:38 11:17
99 1004 Charnessa Paige Ypsilanti MI 41:50 40:38 11:17
100 1020 Loren Khogali Detroit MI 43:01 41:07 11:26
101 1069 Sara Orrys Clinton Township MI 43:13 42:29 11:49
102 1073 Angela Maeso Royal Oak MI 43:34 42:31 11:49
103 1075 Renee Frazho Fraser MI 42:47 42:35 11:50
104 1080 Kari Budry Royal Oak MI 42:57 42:48 11:54
105 1093 Julie Gyorke Northville MI 45:23 43:11 12:00
106 1105 Diana Kott Macomb MI 45:40 43:39 12:08
107 1109 Autumn Jones Southfield MI 45:15 43:43 12:09
108 1148 Susan Henning Southfield MI 45:20 45:10 12:33
109 1156 Nisaruna Niransan Auburn Hills MI 46:02 45:16 12:35
110 1176 Diana Thomas Detroit MI 47:33 46:03 12:48
111 1205 Shelley McFarren Fruitport MI 49:43 47:12 13:07
112 1214 Kelly Quin Troy MI 49:50 47:27 13:11
113 1240 Charise Colbert Warren MI 49:56 48:04 13:21
114 1270 Akiko Barron Westland MI 49:18 49:06 13:39
115 1306 Stephanie Gomoluch Saginaw MI 51:30 50:09 13:56
116 1313 Kathleen Beaton Lasalle ON 50:41 50:16 13:58
117 1348 Ann Walsh Grosse Pointe Par MI 52:49 51:11 14:14
118 1351 Nicole Vasguez Grosse Ile MI 52:01 51:22 14:16
119 1360 Jennifer Dlugowolski Berkley MI 52:11 51:28 14:18
120 1363 Kennyle Jones Southfield MI 51:28 51:28 14:18
121 1385 Laura Broski Shelby Twp MI 53:18 52:11 14:30
122 1387 Elizabeth Matz Rochester Hills MI 53:18 52:11 14:30
123 1416 Katy Reitz New Boston MI 54:24 53:11 14:47
124 1430 Stephanie Szych Roseville MI 55:12 53:47 14:57
125 1435 Robin Duncan Detroit MI 54:54 53:53 14:59
126 1474 Meredith Hall Lincoln Park MI 56:53 55:22 15:23
127 1475 Angela Thompkins Novi MI 56:54 55:23 15:23
128 1485 Laura Chmielewski Huntington Woods MI 57:32 55:30 15:25
129 1490 Anne Mott Clinton Township MI 57:35 55:38 15:28
130 1492 Michelle Hargrave Davison MI 57:23 55:39 15:28
131 1515 Michelle Galati Wyandotte MI 57:07 56:12 15:37
132 1552 Tricia Llewellyn Troy MI 58:28 56:58 15:50
133 1556 Christina Coplen Rochester MI 59:20 57:16 15:55
134 1557 Gina Obrien Detroit MI 59:20 57:17 15:55
135 1560 Katherine Scheerhorn Riverview MI 59:58 57:24 15:57
136 1562 Tonya Pirker Grosse Pointe Woo MI 58:43 57:31 15:59
137 1623 Sara Johnson Dearborn MI 1:00:23 59:47 16:37
138 1634 Alice Claus Akron OH 1:01:40 1:00:00 16:40
139 1667 Lisa Volz Potterville MI 1:01:52 1:01:21 17:03
140 1670 Leslie Eyster Royal Oak MI 1:04:10 1:01:36 17:07
141 1674 Lena Painter Ortonville MI 1:03:48 1:01:39 17:08
142 1685 Jennifer Hughes Livonia MI 1:02:36 1:02:36 17:24
143 1702 Sarah Rennick Troy MI 1:05:50 1:03:20 17:36
144 1704 Sarah D'Hondt Macomb MI 1:05:34 1:03:27 17:38
145 1713 Anna Couzens Royal Oak MI 1:05:50 1:03:41 17:42
146 1747 Connie Calimazzo Redford MI 1:05:54 1:04:51 18:01
147 1749 Rachel Vannortwick Trenton MI 1:06:08 1:04:54 18:02
148 1761 Lisa Combs Clinton Twp. MI 1:06:57 1:05:51 18:18
149 1815 Nicole Ulin Taylor MI 1:14:31 1:12:32 20:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 36 David Clifton Royal Oak MI 21:44 21:39 6:01
2 44 Lance Farr Pleasant Ridge MI 22:28 22:00 6:07
3 104 Jerry Bowles Fraser MI 23:58 23:54 6:39
4 109 Giovanni Chimienti Windsor ON 24:23 23:57 6:39
5 117 Joseph Bojman Southfield MI 24:45 24:13 6:44
6 124 Shih-Chieh Yin Ann Arbor MI 25:51 24:30 6:49
7 126 Richard Haewsky Shelby Twp. MI 24:43 24:36 6:50
8 159 Norbert Hebrank Columbus OH 25:57 25:25 7:04
9 164 Jason Beever Saint Clair Shore MI 26:46 25:29 7:05
10 172 John Rowland Fishers IN 25:49 25:36 7:07
11 180 Michael Stallings' Gross Pt Frms MI 27:03 25:40 7:08
12 181 Bryan O'Neill Dearborn MI 25:52 25:40 7:08
13 184 David Tisch Ferndale MI 25:58 25:42 7:09
14 203 James Ledbetter Detroit MI 28:10 26:12 7:17
15 209 Dragan Tosic Northville MI 27:34 26:18 7:19
16 220 Sarvesh Kumar Westland MI 30:25 26:28 7:21
17 238 Don Jackson Royal Oak MI 27:34 27:12 7:34
18 250 Danny Neelis Concord MI 27:49 27:27 7:38
19 252 Greg Boland Southgate MI 29:05 27:29 7:38
20 262 John Pierce Sterling Heights MI 28:37 27:43 7:42
21 353 Douglas Wojciechowski Huntington Woods MI 29:08 28:56 8:03
22 367 Jeff Lesh Lapeer MI 31:28 29:07 8:06
23 393 Christian Welch Ypsilanti MI 30:34 29:29 8:12
24 408 Sridhar Goteti Bingham Farms MI 30:09 29:42 8:15
25 413 Jason Fuller Novi MI 31:21 29:48 8:17
26 420 Patrick Kozdron Livonia MI 30:12 29:53 8:19
27 429 Orlando Avant Lathrup Village MI 32:23 30:03 8:21
28 436 Kosuke Yamawaki Novi MI 32:28 30:10 8:23
29 438 Glen Dalton Cleveland OH 30:38 30:11 8:23
30 440 Gabriel Perkins Oak Park MI 32:03 30:11 8:23
31 441 Gerry Harrison Saline MI 30:33 30:12 8:24
32 462 Jeevananthan Koopaling Farmington Hills MI 34:30 30:32 8:29
33 494 Jason Fuerth Belle River CN 32:11 30:54 8:35
34 503 Mahesh Cheerla Howell MI 31:19 31:03 8:38
35 528 Doug Callahan Rochester Hills MI 31:23 31:23 8:43
36 554 Edward Nichols Dearborn MI 31:51 31:40 8:48
37 564 Kurt Reichert Macomb MI 32:23 31:48 8:50
38 567 Muruganand Pasupathive Farmington Hills MI 35:47 31:49 8:51
39 658 Dino Ciccarelli Livonia MI 34:13 33:02 9:11
40 676 Wesley Merillat Holland OH 33:50 33:13 9:14
41 705 Dan Minder Clinton MI 34:56 33:49 9:24
42 753 Edward Troost Grosse Pointe Woo MI 35:58 34:34 9:36
43 766 Dennis Timmermann New Hudson MI 35:39 34:46 9:40
44 785 Guy Corradino Birmingham MI 36:26 35:07 9:46
45 790 Matthew Hamper Wyandotte MI 36:06 35:13 9:47
46 802 Dennis Kissel, Jr. New Boston MI 35:28 35:23 9:50
47 809 Paul Ragheb Birmingham MI 37:36 35:29 9:52
48 817 Keshawn Mitchell Detroit MI 37:38 35:41 9:55
49 820 Matthew Mears Detroit MI 36:43 35:47 9:57
50 823 Jose Ivorra Birmingham MI 36:37 35:49 9:57
51 864 Stephen Washington Detroit MI 38:38 36:41 10:12
52 967 John Howard Benton Harbor MI 39:26 39:04 10:51
53 1005 Adam Kratzert Kalamazoo MI 41:05 40:40 11:18
54 1088 David Schmidt Plymouth MI 45:34 43:00 11:57
55 1149 Damon Ormanian New Boston MI 46:49 45:11 12:33
56 1196 Jeff Yeager Canton MI 48:15 47:00 13:04
57 1197 Trevor Young Ravenna MI 49:31 47:00 13:04
58 1213 Masahiro Takeuchi Novi MI 49:25 47:25 13:11
59 1246 Chris Strackbein Warren MI 48:28 48:16 13:25
60 1271 Steven Barron Westland MI 49:19 49:06 13:39
61 1290 Timothy Higgins Port Huron MI 50:15 49:36 13:47
62 1333 Bachu Abraham Mount Pleasant MI 53:14 50:56 14:09
63 1379 Kenneth Dorsette Detroit MI 52:43 52:03 14:28
64 1418 Alan Warren Royal Oak MI 55:16 53:18 14:49
65 1428 Kurtis Brown Southfield MI 55:02 53:38 14:54
66 1436 Sone Sadakhom Ann Arbor MI 55:16 53:55 14:59
67 1437 Walter Miller Wyandotte MI 54:31 53:56 14:59
68 1442 Charles Taylor Clinton Twp MI 56:09 54:23 15:07
69 1459 David Van Duinen Spring Lake MI 56:13 54:50 15:14
70 1468 Jason Macauley Warren MI 56:53 54:55 15:16
71 1544 Patrick Smith Comstock Park MI 57:46 56:53 15:48
72 1583 Laci Jalics Ray MI 59:47 58:12 16:10
73 1709 Tim Klisz Livonia MI 1:04:07 1:03:34 17:40
74 1715 Michael Klassa Livonia MI 1:05:43 1:03:49 17:44
75 1756 Renji George Novi MI 1:07:35 1:05:16 18:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 131 Stacey Koch Springboro OH 24:46 24:41 6:52
2 138 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 25:24 24:51 6:55
3 141 Jenny Herrgott Oxford MI 26:43 24:56 6:56
4 192 Holly Fugmann Troy MI 26:10 25:57 7:13
5 248 Cheryl Erdodi Clinton Twp MI 31:33 27:25 7:37
6 264 Christine Barman Brighton MI 28:54 27:45 7:43
7 305 Chelsea Vasser West Bloomfield MI 28:36 28:23 7:53
8 311 Michelle Stefanovski Shelby Twp MI 28:52 28:28 7:55
9 330 Julie Blake Harper Woods MI 30:26 28:38 7:58
10 344 Cheryl Longo Macomb MI 30:02 28:52 8:01
11 375 Lisa Kissel New Boston MI 29:19 29:14 8:08
12 376 Barbara Capozzo Richmond MI 30:04 29:15 8:08
13 428 Donna Prince Detroit MI 32:59 30:03 8:21
14 444 Michelle Hoemann Shoreview MN 30:49 30:14 8:24
15 447 Denise Tomlinson Huntington Woods MI 31:03 30:17 8:25
16 455 Holly Moltane Howell MI 31:49 30:26 8:27
17 463 Maki Shibuta Sterling Heights MI 30:57 30:32 8:29
18 470 Helaina Williams Phoenix AZ 31:07 30:35 8:30
19 477 Casie Bockenstette Ypsilanti MI 31:35 30:40 8:31
20 527 Monique Conrad Farmington Hills MI 32:08 31:23 8:43
21 530 Erin Peitz Warren MI 31:39 31:26 8:44
22 534 Joanne Owings Redford MI 32:08 31:29 8:45
23 557 Carla Button Trenton MI 33:52 31:41 8:48
24 580 Gwen Henrie Mount Pleasant MI 32:14 31:59 8:53
25 616 Pamela Beard Lathrup Village MI 32:32 32:23 9:00
26 623 Renee` Stanton Westland MI 33:27 32:24 9:00
27 624 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 33:31 32:27 9:01
28 638 Christina Lezotte Westland MI 33:44 32:41 9:05
29 691 Jill McKeown St Clair Shores MI 34:48 33:31 9:19
30 703 Kimberly Irons Wyandotte MI 35:23 33:47 9:23
31 731 Alicia Smith Southfield MI 36:15 34:15 9:31
32 732 Nicole Leyden Bloomfield Hills MI 36:15 34:16 9:31
33 778 Lani Campana Royal Oak MI 36:08 35:00 9:44
34 788 Stacey Norman Bloomfield Hills MI 36:19 35:10 9:47
35 808 Amy Ragheb Birmingham MI 37:35 35:29 9:52
36 813 Karen Zuver Woodland MI 35:56 35:35 9:53
37 826 Nicole Hamper Wyandotte MI 36:45 35:51 9:58
38 844 Amy Engle Warren MI 36:29 36:17 10:05
39 846 Lana Wirgau Sterling Heights MI 36:36 36:20 10:06
40 853 Roxanne Wood Grand Rapids MI 36:51 36:25 10:07
41 866 Lisa Smith Farmington Hills MI 38:44 36:44 10:13
42 879 Stephanie Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 37:23 37:04 10:18
43 880 Buffy Defrank Birmingham MI 38:39 37:05 10:18
44 901 Christine Skrzypek Royal Oak MI 37:38 37:33 10:26
45 910 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 38:47 37:44 10:29
46 932 Catrina Huntley Clio MI 39:16 38:09 10:36
47 939 Sheetlal Patel Westland MI 39:55 38:20 10:39
48 943 Kristen Fisher Troy MI 39:34 38:26 10:41
49 972 Ann Elinski Westland MI 39:31 39:11 10:53
50 974 Lashan Felix Harper Woods MI 39:38 39:15 10:54
51 975 Eva Thanasiu Trenton MI 40:28 39:15 10:54
52 982 Bonnie Hill North Aurora IL 40:15 39:37 11:01
53 983 Arian Hargrove Oak Park MI 40:09 39:40 11:01
54 993 Elizabeth Hill Lambertville MI 40:38 40:12 11:10
55 1011 Michelle Brule Belle River CAN 43:14 40:48 11:20
56 1014 Judy McDonald Canton MI 42:35 40:50 11:21
57 1015 Susan Murphy Warren MI 42:10 40:57 11:23
58 1039 Janissa Cameron Detroit MI 41:52 41:43 11:36
59 1076 Kristen Novak Highland Twp. MI 43:21 42:42 11:52
60 1085 Kathleen Fitzgerald Westland MI 43:30 42:56 11:56
61 1113 Yvonne Hall Detroit MI 45:02 43:57 12:13
62 1160 Sherry Sculthorpe Columbus OH 46:49 45:30 12:39
63 1167 Shilpa Mehta Rochester MI 46:02 45:46 12:43
64 1172 Joanna Porvin Detroit MI 46:48 45:52 12:45
65 1180 Rosalind Butler Canton MI 47:59 46:16 12:51
66 1191 Mary Yeager Canton MI 48:09 46:54 13:02
67 1200 Lorie Morse Allendale MI 49:37 47:05 13:05
68 1212 Kiyoko Takeuchi Novi MI 49:25 47:25 13:11
69 1234 Jennifer Parrish Bay City MI 48:21 47:55 13:19
70 1249 Heidi Dalton Commerce Twp MI 49:10 48:22 13:27
71 1275 Rose Champagne Raeford NC 49:28 49:14 13:41
72 1284 Karen Beckerman Plymouth MI 50:21 49:25 13:44
73 1330 Christine Buen Redford MI 52:50 50:39 14:05
74 1342 Julie Griffin Royal Oak MI 51:20 51:02 14:11
75 1361 Dolores Hernandez Rochester Hills MI 51:35 51:28 14:18
76 1384 Mariana Gutierrez Detroit MI 53:55 52:07 14:29
77 1404 Dawn Thompson Sterling Heights MI 52:52 52:45 14:40
78 1405 Samantha Bowles Fraser MI 52:52 52:45 14:40
79 1406 Caroline Smith St. Clair Shores MI 52:52 52:46 14:40
80 1419 Becky Werner Wyandotte MI 53:41 53:18 14:49
81 1434 Chundra Johnson Ann Arbor MI 55:16 53:52 14:58
82 1448 Tammy Jesiel Clarkston MI 55:12 54:29 15:09
83 1462 Kristine Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 55:19 54:52 15:15
84 1466 Sheilly Maxwell Redford MI 55:15 54:55 15:16
85 1479 Carmen Wagenschutz Warren MI 57:18 55:26 15:24
86 1505 Claudine Van Duinen Spring Lake MI 57:25 56:02 15:34
87 1516 Cindy Masucci Garden City MI 57:20 56:20 15:39
88 1520 Lorraine Smith Detroit MI 56:44 56:24 15:40
89 1521 Lawnya Hughley Detroit MI 58:13 56:29 15:42
90 1532 Linda Patel Troy 57:49 56:39 15:45
91 1534 Tara Huntzicker Lincoln Park MI 57:50 56:40 15:45
92 1554 Wendi Brantley Detroit MI 58:53 57:00 15:50
93 1563 Patricia Schmidt Plymouth MI 1:00:06 57:34 16:00
94 1610 Marci Bean Farmington Hills MI 1:00:48 59:11 16:27
95 1628 Michele Santiago Sterling Heights MI 1:00:05 59:53 16:38
96 1676 Kelly Gotinsky Warren MI 1:02:27 1:02:13 17:17
97 1683 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 1:02:59 1:02:27 17:21
98 1699 Sheri Mixon-Kemp Detroit MI 1:03:16 1:03:15 17:34
99 1706 Deanna Klisz Livonia MI 1:04:07 1:03:33 17:39
100 1714 Trina Klassa Livonia MI 1:05:42 1:03:49 17:44
101 1750 Ursula Adams Dearborn MI 1:06:12 1:04:57 18:03
102 1758 Gina Abraham Novi MI 1:07:36 1:05:18 18:09
103 1767 Kym Hretz Royal Oak MI 1:08:06 1:06:02 18:21
104 1786 Sandy Keais Cottrellville MI 1:09:49 1:07:04 18:38
105 1794 Angie Becker Dearborn MI 1:09:10 1:07:49 18:51
106 1795 Jill Williams Fenton MI 1:09:11 1:07:49 18:51
107 1800 Nancy Moon Ann Arbor MI 1:09:28 1:08:07 18:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 33 Thomas Manzagol Dexter MI 22:32 21:22 5:56
2 56 Don Harris Detroit MI 22:55 22:23 6:13
3 63 Patrick Stewart Wyandotte MI 24:06 22:42 6:19
4 64 Kurt Gerster Brighton MI 24:10 22:47 6:20
5 67 Arnie Sharp Bluffton OH 23:25 23:03 6:24
6 68 Chris Knight Saline MI 23:19 23:06 6:25
7 85 Shawn Crabtree Novi MI 24:09 23:25 6:31
8 101 John Savona Canton MI 24:14 23:48 6:37
9 107 Kenneth Debois Mount Morris MI 24:30 23:54 6:39
10 114 Alan Gatlin Alma MI 24:17 24:02 6:41
11 219 Lazet Boatmon Rochester Hills MI 26:32 26:28 7:21
12 244 Rodney Lee Allen Windsor ONT 27:18 27:18 7:35
13 263 Bruce Robinson Silver Spring MD 29:59 27:44 7:43
14 288 Michael Butler Berkley MI 29:58 28:08 7:49
15 293 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 29:04 28:11 7:50
16 294 Adekunle Sanni Waterford MI 29:33 28:12 7:50
17 309 Steve Savoy Detroit MI 30:33 28:28 7:55
18 333 Fred Prime Iii Lathrup Village MI 28:49 28:39 7:58
19 334 Toru Umemoto Brighton MI 29:53 28:45 8:00
20 338 Apurva Mehta Rochester MI 29:06 28:49 8:01
21 346 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 29:38 28:52 8:02
22 384 Thomas Shirilla Caledonia MI 30:12 29:23 8:10
23 448 Eric Brule Belle River CAN 32:45 30:18 8:25
24 468 Tom Hess Pickerington OH 30:44 30:35 8:30
25 485 Jeremy Tebbens Lasalle ON 31:49 30:47 8:34
26 491 John Combs Clinton Township MI 31:59 30:53 8:35
27 498 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 31:44 30:58 8:37
28 504 Kevin Hickey Berkley MI 33:06 31:05 8:38
29 526 Samuel Crawford, Jr. Detroit MI 33:19 31:23 8:43
30 555 Richard Ohanesian Monroe MI 32:13 31:40 8:48
31 566 Osamu Inagaki Brighton MI 32:58 31:49 8:51
32 621 Peter Luddy Royal Oak MI 34:23 32:24 9:00
33 630 Andrew Cameron Detroit MI 32:36 32:29 9:02
34 717 Jef Getzinger Shelby MI 34:28 34:04 9:28
35 755 Hirotsugu Nagata Northville MI 36:55 34:36 9:37
36 763 Lloyd Brown Troy MI 34:53 34:42 9:39
37 767 Art Bruen New Hudson MI 35:40 34:48 9:40
38 771 Tony Battle Royal Oak MI 36:49 34:50 9:41
39 779 Rodney Carey West Bloomfield MI 35:40 35:03 9:44
40 920 James Albus Livonia MI 38:17 37:51 10:31
41 970 Thomas Troost Traverse City MI 40:31 39:07 10:52
42 1006 Jerry Miles Canton MI 40:47 40:40 11:18
43 1021 Bob Wood Waterford MI 43:31 41:07 11:26
44 1026 Marc Robinson Canton MI 41:19 41:14 11:28
45 1056 Robert Kirkman Bloomfield Hills MI 42:22 42:08 11:43
46 1086 Daniel Stowe Plymouth MI 44:46 42:57 11:56
47 1190 George Chacko Novi MI 49:11 46:53 13:02
48 1235 David Parrish Bay City MI 48:21 47:55 13:19
49 1254 Alexis Langlois Birmingham MI 49:05 48:30 13:29
50 1422 Steven Kajcienski Warren MI 53:45 53:22 14:50
51 1454 Mark Lietke New Baltimore MI 55:01 54:42 15:12
52 1606 Paul Arnone Royal Oak MI 1:01:42 59:06 16:25
53 1625 Pedro Santiago Sterling Heights MI 1:00:04 59:52 16:38
54 1636 Dan Garan Grosse Pointe Far MI 1:02:01 1:00:03 16:41
55 1698 Gardiner Leverett Ypsilanti MI 1:04:32 1:03:10 17:33
56 1717 Robert Allen Frew Redford MI 1:05:19 1:03:53 17:45
57 1721 Frank Buen Iv Redford MI 1:06:17 1:04:03 17:48
58 1766 Chuck Hretz Royal Oak MI 1:08:04 1:05:59 18:20
59 1781 Greg Keais Marine City MI 1:09:30 1:06:43 18:32
60 1803 Garrett Keais Franklin MI 1:11:30 1:08:43 19:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 49 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 22:11 22:11 6:10
2 135 Lisa Hall Shelby Township MI 25:40 24:45 6:53
3 158 Renee Burkhart East China MI 25:29 25:25 7:04
4 169 Kelly Remick Rochester Hills MI 25:41 25:32 7:06
5 191 Susan Tobbe Grosse Pointe Far MI 26:24 25:57 7:13
6 195 Kelly Machesky Shelby MI 26:26 26:02 7:14
7 198 Linda Myler Dearborn MI 26:23 26:04 7:15
8 278 Virginia Zarras Canton MI 29:07 28:03 7:48
9 300 Kimberly Mayer Waterford MI 28:34 28:18 7:52
10 310 Leslie Bean Oxford MI 29:38 28:28 7:55
11 327 Deborah Slaughter Detroit MI 29:35 28:36 7:57
12 335 Terri Mach Fraser MI 28:58 28:46 8:00
13 343 Camille Bralts Twinsburg OH 29:19 28:52 8:01
14 355 Jennifer Faunce Warren MI 29:11 28:58 8:03
15 359 Tracy Zwiers Kingsville ON 29:06 29:00 8:04
16 360 Olivia Serna Lopez Birmingham MI 29:16 29:01 8:04
17 379 Teresa Dudek Almont MI 29:24 29:19 8:09
18 409 Janet Gilmore South Woodslee CAN 29:58 29:44 8:16
19 435 Lisa Fenchel Novi MI 31:55 30:09 8:23
20 451 Pat Yorke Macomb MI 31:21 30:20 8:26
21 482 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 31:12 30:46 8:33
22 520 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 31:23 31:18 8:42
23 525 Dawn Schluter Birmingham MI 32:56 31:22 8:43
24 532 Carole Bielak Shelby Twp MI 31:53 31:28 8:45
25 535 Leslie Beattie Los Angeles CA 33:43 31:32 8:46
26 538 Julie Iiams Los Angeles CA 33:43 31:32 8:46
27 558 Dawn Evans Ann Arbor MI 31:56 31:43 8:49
28 582 Jane Brohl Shelby Twp MI 32:25 32:00 8:54
29 614 Donna Macauley Warren MI 34:19 32:22 9:00
30 626 Joanne Moening Livonia MI 34:13 32:27 9:01
31 654 Gigi Colombini Rochester Hills MI 33:28 33:00 9:10
32 671 Jean Steele Carleton MI 33:51 33:11 9:13
33 689 Dawn Savona Canton MI 33:57 33:30 9:19
34 694 Erica Prime Lathrup Village MI 33:44 33:35 9:20
35 711 Trish MacDonald Plymouth MI 34:04 34:00 9:27
36 774 Margot Beckerman Ann Arbor MI 35:51 34:55 9:42
37 804 Beth Kulie Farmington MI 35:42 35:27 9:51
38 810 Julie Manzagol Dexter MI 36:44 35:32 9:53
39 849 Kim Jorna Bailey CO 36:39 36:23 10:07
40 872 Masako Ishikawa Novi MI 36:58 36:50 10:14
41 893 Debbie Nowicki Madison Heights MI 37:45 37:23 10:23
42 905 Sharron Mosby Farmington Hills MI 39:17 37:39 10:28
43 914 Elizabeth Andreu Dearborn MI 37:55 37:49 10:31
44 949 Francia Mercedes Detroit MI 39:18 38:36 10:44
45 979 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shore MI 39:43 39:22 10:57
46 984 Lori Stewart Detroit MI 40:11 39:42 11:02
47 986 Jill Bowers Bartlett IL 40:26 39:49 11:04
48 1007 Dana Miles Canton MI 40:48 40:41 11:18
49 1025 Kelley Korona Canton MI 41:19 41:14 11:28
50 1043 Calista Wilson Detroit MI 43:17 41:47 11:37
51 1045 Christine Fotineas Waterford MI 42:21 41:52 11:38
52 1048 Pamela Volz Potterville MI 42:23 41:54 11:39
53 1068 Rosemary Tilford Rochester MI 43:17 42:29 11:48
54 1096 Sue Favazza Wayne MI 44:10 43:21 12:03
55 1127 Patricia Bucchare Chesterfield Twp. MI 44:47 44:36 12:24
56 1161 Patricia Pinckard Mentor OH 46:53 45:31 12:39
57 1179 Bettina Fueri Southfield MI 46:23 46:08 12:49
58 1182 Janice Pilon Grand Blanc MI 48:45 46:23 12:53
59 1219 Jackie Savoy Detroit MI 49:49 47:44 13:16
60 1221 Kelly Clark Ann Arbor MI 49:55 47:44 13:16
61 1241 Shawn White Jackson MI 49:50 48:07 13:22
62 1256 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 51:11 48:33 13:29
63 1261 Lalitha Ravichandran Novi MI 51:36 48:58 13:36
64 1266 Melissa Boyers Sylvania OH 49:37 48:59 13:37
65 1298 Tyra Peterson Detroit MI 50:44 49:50 13:51
66 1304 Angel Jaime Southgate MI 50:18 50:02 13:54
67 1311 Deanne St. Denis Windsor ON 50:41 50:15 13:58
68 1324 Kiran Ahluwalia Rochester Hills MI 51:54 50:29 14:02
69 1344 Tina Heise Dearborn Heights MI 51:39 51:08 14:13
70 1346 Christine Schmehl Chesterfield MI 52:11 51:11 14:13
71 1349 Sharmila John Indianapolis IN 53:32 51:15 14:15
72 1358 Quanda Clay Southfield MI 52:08 51:26 14:18
73 1367 Carolyn Lacusta Troy MI 51:59 51:30 14:19
74 1449 Greta Barkai Dearborn MI 55:13 54:30 15:09
75 1458 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills MI 55:54 54:48 15:14
76 1464 Ruth Sherman Southfield MI 55:15 54:54 15:15
77 1482 Mary Clark Warren MI 57:17 55:27 15:25
78 1488 Tremetre Aaron-Cheathe Detroit MI 57:08 55:35 15:27
79 1510 Gwendolyn Bryant Oak Park MI 56:58 56:07 15:36
80 1511 Diane Kieft Canton MI 57:25 56:10 15:36
81 1524 Sandra Cobb Detroit MI 58:24 56:31 15:42
82 1547 Andrea Cole West Bloomfield MI 56:56 56:56 15:49
83 1570 Sue Baldensperger Warren PA 58:49 57:55 16:06
84 1602 Kristina Arnone Royal Oak MI 1:01:36 59:01 16:24
85 1617 Della Fields Westland MI 59:55 59:35 16:33
86 1631 Catherine Ballinger Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:01:39 59:56 16:39
87 1644 Denise Johnson Dearborn MI 1:01:49 1:00:20 16:46
88 1648 Laurie Osoria-Dehetre Westland MI 1:01:50 1:00:22 16:46
89 1658 Tuanda Holmes Bloomfield Hills MI 1:03:15 1:00:46 16:53
90 1681 Patricia Kelly Plymouth MI 1:02:57 1:02:26 17:21
91 1697 Tamaria Leverett Ypsilanti MI 1:04:32 1:03:08 17:33
92 1729 Cheryl Zipay Macomb MI 1:05:57 1:04:08 17:49
93 1733 Deb Martindale Canton MI 1:05:07 1:04:18 17:52
94 1759 Penelope Dolan Munster IN 1:07:50 1:05:34 18:13
95 1771 Deliana Ilarraza Detroit MI 1:06:06 1:06:06 18:22
96 1772 Ava Gardner Detroit MI 1:07:53 1:06:09 18:23
97 1780 Stephanie Tanksley Detroit MI 1:10:30 1:06:43 18:32
98 1783 Kathleen Keais Franklin MI 1:09:49 1:06:57 18:36
99 1809 Terri Rausch Farmington Hills MI 1:12:48 1:11:09 19:46
100 1817 Michelle Van Well Redford MI 1:14:36 1:13:43 20:29
101 1822 Carolyn Uy Los Angeles CA 1:17:08 1:14:49 20:47

102 1826 Giuseppina Conrad Wyandotte MI 1:18:55 1:17:55 21:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 5 Roger Weekes Detroit MI 18:28 18:23 5:07
2 10 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 19:24 19:24 5:24
3 16 Jeff Parker Rochester MI 20:23 20:17 5:38
4 62 Leonard Tobkin Livonia MI 25:53 22:40 6:18
5 98 Larry Norton Dearborn Heights MI 24:13 23:47 6:37
6 106 Frank Condino Grosse Pointe Par MI 24:21 23:54 6:39
7 134 Greg Tasker Detroit MI 25:53 24:44 6:53
8 136 William Krzisnik Oxford MI 25:53 24:46 6:53
9 137 Scott Harper Canton MI 24:51 24:51 6:54
10 145 Vincent Tilford Detroit MI 25:54 25:06 6:59
11 152 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 25:40 25:17 7:02
12 157 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 26:22 25:25 7:04
13 211 Scott Weisz Plymouth MI 27:07 26:20 7:19
14 226 Vincent Gonzales Allen Park MI 26:52 26:43 7:26
15 236 Mike Pelzer Rochester Hills MI 28:02 27:08 7:33
16 260 Doug Pickett Sterling Hts MI 29:32 27:42 7:42
17 275 David Tillman Detroit MI 30:30 28:02 7:48
18 277 James Rosenfeld Huntington Woods MI 30:30 28:03 7:48
19 296 James Giannone MacOmb MI 28:39 28:13 7:51
20 336 John Steele Carleton MI 29:27 28:46 8:00
21 340 Michael Byrd Southfield MI 29:57 28:50 8:01
22 358 Stephen Hull Clinton Twp MI 30:24 28:59 8:03
23 362 Michael Hecksel Livonia MI 29:40 29:02 8:04
24 406 Mark Mazzonne Washington Townsh MI 29:40 29:40 8:15
25 407 David Tobbe Grosse Pointe Far MI 29:40 29:40 8:15
26 457 Lance Gomes Rochester Hills MI 32:36 30:27 8:28
27 460 Frederick Lazaga Troy MI 31:02 30:28 8:28
28 461 Knut Simonsen Ann Arbor MI 31:45 30:32 8:29
29 469 Shinji Sekine Novi MI 32:55 30:35 8:30
30 500 Robert Krupka Wixom MI 32:27 31:00 8:37
31 515 Michael Steinberg Detroit MI 32:58 31:16 8:42
32 625 Jack Evans Sterling Heights MI 34:24 32:27 9:01
33 640 Edward Campbell Canton MI 34:51 32:42 9:05
34 667 Mark Moening Livonia MI 34:56 33:08 9:13
35 669 Kelvin Magee Macomb MI 33:46 33:10 9:13
36 680 Glyn Gilmore South Woodslee CAN 33:30 33:16 9:15
37 695 Patrick Feeney Madison Heights MI 33:53 33:36 9:20
38 715 Paul Decker Grand Blanc MI 35:53 34:03 9:28
39 724 Darryl Moore Detroit MI 34:59 34:09 9:30
40 815 Mitchell Simser Novi MI 35:43 35:37 9:54
41 827 George Goddard Clawson MI 36:07 35:53 9:58
42 850 Michael McClellan Canton MI 36:58 36:24 10:07
43 898 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 38:01 37:30 10:25
44 953 Nate Sommer Central Lake MI 39:20 38:38 10:44
45 994 Joseph Mosby Farmington Hills MI 41:53 40:13 11:11
46 999 Edward Richard Saginaw MI 41:08 40:24 11:14
47 1009 Michael Dixon Romulus MI 41:56 40:44 11:19
48 1183 Jeff Pilon Grand Blanc MI 48:45 46:24 12:54
49 1231 Timothy Krusmark Rochester Hills MI 49:54 47:54 13:19
50 1237 Jim Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 48:30 47:56 13:19
51 1305 David Jaime Dearborn Heights MI 50:20 50:03 13:55
52 1325 Parvinder Ahluwalia Rochester Hills MI 51:54 50:29 14:02
53 1326 Michael Harris Pontiac MI 52:18 50:35 14:03
54 1399 Scott Allen Clinton Twp MI 54:00 52:36 14:37
55 1400 Tommasso Vitti Tecumseh MI 54:01 52:37 14:37
56 1506 Daniel Bilyeu Alpena MI 56:47 56:02 15:34
57 1546 Kelvin Cole West Bloomfield MI 56:56 56:56 15:49
58 1587 Frank Apolloni Dearborn MI 58:27 58:23 16:13
59 1588 Chris Oleneck Dexter MI 58:50 58:23 16:13
60 1601 Terry Meter Beverly Hills MI 58:58 58:58 16:23
61 1654 Donald Jones Detroit MI 1:00:42 1:00:42 16:52
62 1679 Jon Ayala Saint Claire Shor MI 1:02:37 1:02:17 17:18
63 1723 James Dolan Jr Wilmington NC 1:06:21 1:04:05 17:48
64 1744 Charles Craft Novi MI 1:05:51 1:04:48 18:00
65 1825 Lori Hosler Waterford MI 1:17:14 1:16:56 21:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 148 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 25:42 25:13 7:01
2 200 Joan Collier Royal Oak MI 28:29 26:10 7:16
3 240 Cathy Wilkins London ON 27:35 27:14 7:34
4 320 Sue Bagans Lenox MI 30:26 28:32 7:56
5 373 Patti Bekowies Grosse Pointe Par MI 29:41 29:13 8:07
6 382 Rosalind Moffitt Ann Arbor MI 29:32 29:22 8:10
7 400 Beth Gonyea South Rockwood MI 30:01 29:37 8:14
8 416 Susan Koziatek Macomb MI 30:16 29:53 8:18
9 433 Jane McPherson Muskegon MI 30:16 30:06 8:22
10 472 Carolyn Johnson Warren MI 31:01 30:37 8:31
11 521 Anne Kanitra Livonia MI 31:45 31:19 8:42
12 686 Beverly Lochard Fraser MI 34:54 33:24 9:17
13 697 Alma Jankus Sterling Heights MI 34:18 33:37 9:21
14 733 Jacquelynn Newberry Carleton MI 34:58 34:17 9:32
15 737 Jacqueline Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 36:01 34:20 9:33
16 761 Melanie Dillingham Clinton Township MI 35:48 34:40 9:38
17 834 Leslie Laverdiere Harrison Twp MI 36:30 36:06 10:02
18 851 Kimberly Lindsey-Feagi Detroit MI 37:22 36:24 10:07
19 882 Michelle Shelton Detroit MI 38:06 37:08 10:19
20 891 Laura Pickett Sterling Heights MI 39:10 37:20 10:22
21 894 Virgina Patrick Plymouth MI 38:00 37:24 10:24
22 912 Rhonda Lehman-Pshnychn Lasalle ON 38:11 37:45 10:29
23 927 Carol Prince Detroit MI 40:03 38:03 10:35
24 934 Maria Wood Waterford MI 40:38 38:14 10:38
25 959 Kelee Teodecki Grosse Pointe Par MI 39:14 38:49 10:47
26 962 Lynne Davidson Anaheim CA 40:22 38:54 10:49
27 988 Sheryl McDaniel Detroit MI 40:56 39:57 11:06
28 1029 Theresa Holman Farmington Hills MI 41:31 41:21 11:29
29 1030 Margaret Harris Grosse Ile MI 42:11 41:24 11:30
30 1031 Gabrielle Cullen Whitmore Lake MI 43:38 41:27 11:31
31 1051 Jyoti Desai Sterling Heights MI 42:19 42:03 11:41
32 1062 Annetta Dean Detroit MI 44:17 42:21 11:46
33 1072 Kyla Remus Rochester Hills MI 42:47 42:30 11:49
34 1094 Maria Bozinoski Rochester Hills MI 43:18 43:12 12:00
35 1095 Margaret Moon Sterling Hts. MI 44:53 43:16 12:02
36 1104 Teresa Furlong Plymouth MI 44:38 43:38 12:08
37 1111 Cris Langlands Royal Oak MI 44:16 43:47 12:10
38 1115 Kimberly Guastella Rochester Hills MI 45:06 44:00 12:14
39 1116 Regina Hughes Detroit MI 45:07 44:02 12:14
40 1117 Shelly Brodsky West Bloomfield MI 44:12 44:08 12:16
41 1121 Lori Cox-Dobbs Brighton MI 45:08 44:21 12:20
42 1128 Beverly Troy Detroit MI 45:07 44:37 12:24
43 1130 Hiroko Maemura Novi MI 46:07 44:40 12:25
44 1139 Lisa James Chesterfield MI 46:36 45:05 12:32
45 1141 Susan James Lake Orion MI 46:36 45:05 12:32
46 1185 Denise Pike Mount Clemens MI 47:23 46:32 12:56
47 1224 Brenda Westfall Ortonville MI 48:47 47:46 13:16
48 1309 Dawn Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 51:15 50:13 13:57
49 1323 Pamela Sackey Whitmore Lake MI 50:39 50:29 14:02
50 1327 Sandra Head Pontiac MI 52:18 50:35 14:03
51 1362 Elsa Bonilla Detroit MI 51:35 51:28 14:18
52 1378 Andrea Thibodeau Grosse Pointe Far MI 54:23 52:02 14:28
53 1423 Cindy Hale Livonia MI 53:45 53:25 14:51
54 1439 Anne Lajavic Wolverine Lake MI 55:46 53:57 15:00
55 1441 Michele Christopher Canton MI 54:46 54:14 15:04
56 1455 Karen Lietke New Baltimore MI 55:01 54:43 15:12
57 1456 Deborah Burks Brighton MI 55:02 54:43 15:12
58 1483 Kim Moceri Roseville MI 57:18 55:29 15:25
59 1509 Patricia Robinson Detroit MI 56:58 56:07 15:36
60 1525 Virginia Catchings Detroit MI 58:14 56:32 15:43
61 1568 Sabine Ehmann Bodman-Ludwigshaf 59:11 57:55 16:06
62 1578 Carolyn Hubbard Dearborn Heights MI 59:22 58:08 16:09
63 1586 Maryls Olenech Dexter MI 58:49 58:22 16:13
64 1593 Angela Saunders Detroit MI 58:48 58:24 16:14
65 1616 Denise Balducci Wyandotte MI 59:54 59:34 16:33
66 1645 Debra Kennedy Raleigh NC 1:01:49 1:00:21 16:46
67 1652 Debbie Guglielmetti Sterling Heights MI 1:01:38 1:00:41 16:52
68 1663 Shelley Heller Canton MI 1:02:47 1:01:08 16:59
69 1665 Patricia McAtamney West Bloomfield MI 1:02:20 1:01:09 17:00
70 1668 Eva Reyes Redford MI 1:02:07 1:01:32 17:06
71 1669 Rose Marek Grosse Ile MI 1:02:07 1:01:33 17:06
72 1693 Kittydeane Robinson Silver Spring MD 1:05:14 1:02:52 17:28
73 1716 Debra Wilkerson Detroit MI 1:04:35 1:03:53 17:45
74 1752 Andy Uhall Rockford MI 1:08:36 1:05:03 18:04
75 1796 Roselia Campos Detroit MI 1:07:52 1:07:52 18:52
76 1797 Iris Cuevas Detroit MI 1:07:57 1:07:57 18:53
77 1820 Laura Stowell St. Clair Shores MI 1:17:05 1:14:45 20:46
78 1821 Elizabeth Robinson Silver Spring MD 1:17:05 1:14:48 20:47
79 1827 Donna Mathis Dearborn Heights MI 1:18:55 1:17:56 21:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 9 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 19:18 19:14 5:21
2 15 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 20:15 20:08 5:36
3 42 Jim Oswald Rochester Hills MI 22:19 21:59 6:07
4 45 Thomas Pratt Troy MI 22:19 22:01 6:07
5 75 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills MI 23:38 23:13 6:27
6 127 Tom Soisson South Bend IN 24:42 24:37 6:51
7 132 Milton French Dearborn Heights MI 24:46 24:41 6:52
8 143 Roland Kwok Ann Arbor MI 26:16 25:02 6:57
9 179 Lawrence Marruffo Macomb MI 26:04 25:39 7:08
10 197 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 26:08 26:03 7:15
11 223 Gregory Montgomery Southfield MI 26:49 26:36 7:24
12 251 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 27:38 27:27 7:38
13 377 Gary Engelson Sharon MA 30:44 29:15 8:08
14 414 Gregory Ramsey Romulus MI 34:26 29:49 8:17
15 473 Robert Darnell Rochester Hills MI 30:43 30:38 8:31
16 475 David Moore New Baltimore MI 33:03 30:38 8:31
17 484 Michael Grabski Grosse Pointe Far MI 30:57 30:47 8:33
18 598 Kim Bell Sr. Southfield MI 32:28 32:12 8:57
19 619 Gary Szporka Troy MI 33:33 32:23 9:00
20 841 Bo Karpinsky Sterling Hts. MI 36:56 36:14 10:04
21 848 Kevin Pelto Brighton MI 37:16 36:21 10:06
22 867 Bob Blanchette Clawson MI 37:56 36:47 10:14
23 876 Frank James Chesterfield MI 38:32 37:00 10:17
24 930 Thomas Worbel Lake Orion MI 39:43 38:08 10:36
25 938 Ashok Garg Farmington Hills MI 40:08 38:19 10:39
26 980 Richard Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 39:29 39:24 10:57
27 1028 Jeff Lane Livonia MI 41:19 41:19 11:29
28 1033 Brad Mayer Windsor ON 43:02 41:33 11:33
29 1244 Joe Eagen Marysville MI 50:00 48:13 13:24
30 1255 Mark Millich Birmingham MI 49:05 48:30 13:29
31 1281 Russell Thomas Northville MI 51:37 49:18 13:42
32 1299 Rudy Nardon West Bloomfield MI 51:32 49:50 13:51
33 1310 Kevin Ryan Farmington Hills MI 50:32 50:15 13:58
34 1354 John Filip Jackson MI 51:53 51:23 14:17
35 1370 Ron Dean Detroit MI 53:29 51:33 14:19
36 1440 James Stocks Eastpointe MI 55:49 54:06 15:02
37 1495 Michael O'Grady Redford MI 56:17 55:39 15:28
38 1580 David Hubbard Dearborn Heights MI 59:22 58:08 16:09
39 1599 Mike Castonia Royal Oak MI 1:00:51 58:44 16:19
40 1615 Joseph Cavender Stockbridge MI 1:01:26 59:30 16:32
41 1657 William Pappas Johannesburg MI 1:02:19 1:00:45 16:53
42 1743 Charles Mohammad Detroit MI 1:05:51 1:04:46 18:00
43 1829 Michael Patten Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:10:47 1:29:58 25:00
44 1830 Gerard Smith Detroit MI 1:56:32 1:56:32 32:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 213 Rosalia Madrigal Detroit MI 26:27 26:22 7:20
2 321 Dianne Jarrett Sault Ste Marie ON 30:05 28:33 7:56
3 396 Anne Jones Beverly Hills MI 31:47 29:32 8:13
4 425 Teresa Poletis Grosse Pointe Woo MI 30:12 29:59 8:20
5 445 Linnette Phillips Bloomfield Hills MI 31:08 30:14 8:24
6 524 Patricia Lee Macomb Twp. MI 31:46 31:21 8:43
7 541 Sharon Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 31:44 31:33 8:46
8 546 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 32:50 31:36 8:47
9 581 Kerry Kelly Northville MI 32:10 32:00 8:54
10 599 Lila Wetzel Westland MI 32:54 32:13 8:57
11 603 Nora Lessnau Sterling Heights MI 33:07 32:17 8:58
12 605 Aline Palamara Grosse Ile MI 32:27 32:17 8:59
13 633 Mary Burns Royal Oak MI 32:46 32:33 9:03
14 635 Avis Bell Southfield MI 32:52 32:37 9:04
15 637 Lynn Macklem Kelowna BC 34:25 32:40 9:05
16 683 Sandy Slomzenski Livonia MI 34:09 33:21 9:16
17 698 Ramune Bassett St Johns MI 33:52 33:37 9:21
18 720 Kim Ott Blissfield MI 35:07 34:06 9:29
19 726 Debra Johnson Trenton MI 34:44 34:10 9:30
20 740 Lois Sczomak Dearborn MI 35:24 34:21 9:33
21 762 Renee Manzella Macomb MI 36:32 34:42 9:39
22 764 Ruta Mikulionis Northville MI 35:23 34:42 9:39
23 829 Joyce Jarzembek Harrison Twp. MI 36:06 35:56 9:59
24 845 Rae Khoury Rochester Hills MI 36:25 36:19 10:06
25 855 Roberta Martinez Farmington Hills MI 37:11 36:26 10:08
26 868 Susan Young Rochester Hills MI 37:51 36:48 10:14
27 881 Stephanie Reed Detroit MI 38:06 37:08 10:19
28 923 Elizabeth Kotal Warren MI 38:06 37:52 10:32
29 947 Laurie Lachance Ann Arbor MI 40:19 38:32 10:43
30 961 Sharon Harper-Lee Detroit MI 39:20 38:51 10:48
31 1000 Vicki Kehoe Gobles MI 40:56 40:28 11:15
32 1012 Susan Dennis-Murray Portage MI 42:14 40:49 11:21
33 1034 Carole Reed Rochester Hills MI 43:03 41:33 11:33
34 1052 Mary Hickey Farmington MI 44:04 42:03 11:41
35 1063 Kim Hermansen Waterford MI 43:16 42:21 11:46
36 1067 Sheila Iding Lansing MI 42:44 42:29 11:48
37 1071 Lori Zalut Detroit MI 43:16 42:30 11:49
38 1078 Coreen Buehrer Grosse Pointe Par MI 43:57 42:47 11:53
39 1091 Dana Mullin Clinton Township MI 43:49 43:04 11:58
40 1112 Sandra Warnaar Traverse City MI 44:27 43:49 12:11
41 1125 Candise Syer Birmingham MI 44:45 44:32 12:23
42 1126 Rose Lucas Southfield MI 45:01 44:34 12:23
43 1132 Mary Kay Davis Marysville MI 45:04 44:44 12:26
44 1133 Nancy Hurchik-Munaco Farmington Hills MI 45:22 44:47 12:27
45 1135 Deborah Trent Livonia MI 45:47 44:51 12:28
46 1142 Wanda Staton Southfield MI 45:06 45:06 12:32
47 1143 Thomas Staton Southfield MI 45:06 45:06 12:32
48 1145 Deryl Kelcey Ann Arbor MI 46:57 45:07 12:32
49 1154 Anita Marroquin Dearborn Heights MI 45:50 45:13 12:34
50 1165 Sharon Hoste Sterling Heights MI 45:38 45:37 12:41
51 1174 Valerie Bailey Harrison Twp MI 46:24 46:00 12:47
52 1206 Jenelle Buschur Archbold OH 48:32 47:13 13:07
53 1228 Lauren Turner Grosse Pointe MI 49:58 47:47 13:17
54 1245 Debbie Eagen Marysville MI 49:59 48:13 13:24
55 1251 Becky Matthews Jackson MI 50:02 48:23 13:27
56 1253 Peggy Brennan Troy MI 51:34 48:29 13:28
57 1259 Denise Connor Holly MI 49:22 48:44 13:33
58 1260 Diane Connor Livonia MI 49:23 48:44 13:33
59 1264 Maggie Kolenic Muskegon MI 49:10 48:59 13:37
60 1273 Barbara Aquilina Brownstown MI 49:18 49:13 13:41
61 1278 Donna Weitala South Lyon MI 49:25 49:17 13:42
62 1280 Elizabeth Spock Westland MI 49:37 49:18 13:42
63 1283 Tina Ziemba Grosse Pointe Par MI 50:00 49:23 13:43
64 1300 Diane Nardon West Bloomfield MI 51:32 49:50 13:51
65 1308 Jacqueline Harris Detroit MI 50:41 50:12 13:57
66 1312 Mary Ann Ryan Farmingto Hills MI 50:33 50:15 13:58
67 1339 Suzanne Rodgers Detroit MI 51:54 51:02 14:11
68 1357 Linda Tate Detroit MI 51:35 51:26 14:17
69 1364 Cindy Mackinder Troy MI 51:28 51:28 14:18
70 1374 Dawn Krupka Wixom MI 53:21 51:53 14:25
71 1383 Julianne Villani Livonia MI 53:49 52:07 14:29
72 1394 Kelley Fulkerson Canton MI 53:33 52:19 14:32
73 1395 Theresa Dillard Detroit MI 53:37 52:29 14:35
74 1403 Sheila Gaskell Royal Oak MI 53:46 52:40 14:38
75 1421 Sheila Phipps Brighton MI 53:41 53:21 14:50
76 1427 Susan Pasque Warren MI 55:27 53:36 14:54
77 1438 Patricia Day-Christian Detroit MI 54:57 53:56 14:59
78 1473 Patricia Gomez Roseville MI 56:10 55:22 15:23
79 1480 Cybthia Kelsey Warren MI 57:18 55:27 15:24
80 1493 Yvonne Coates Davison MI 57:23 55:39 15:28
81 1497 Susan Lucido Sterling Heights MI 56:47 55:42 15:29
82 1502 Cynthia Brown W. Bloomfield MI 57:59 55:58 15:33
83 1503 Linda Jannette Lapeer MI 57:59 55:58 15:33
84 1508 Phyllis Chudzinski Livonia MI 56:25 56:04 15:35
85 1531 Domenica Solonika Sterling Heights MI 58:55 56:39 15:44
86 1538 Cheryl Kimber Harrison Township MI 58:07 56:48 15:47
87 1581 Maryanne Kennedy Rochester MI 59:31 58:08 16:09
88 1585 Erminia Ramirez Detroit MI 58:18 58:13 16:11
89 1598 Cynthia Gehlert Howell MI 58:48 58:42 16:19
90 1612 Jane Smith Meaford ON 1:00:48 59:15 16:28
91 1613 Tavia Mulholland Cheboygan MI 59:40 59:20 16:29
92 1620 Mary Kay Gaabel Fremont OH 1:01:07 59:41 16:35
93 1643 Jeanne Schrettner Allen Park MI 1:01:00 1:00:19 16:46
94 1656 Judy Pappas Johannesburg MI 1:02:18 1:00:44 16:53
95 1662 Pat Miller Toledo OH 1:02:47 1:01:07 16:59
96 1677 Sue Paczkowski Clinton Twp MI 1:02:28 1:02:14 17:18
97 1678 Patty Falk Grand Blanc MI 1:02:37 1:02:16 17:18
98 1689 Cheryl Mouhot Macomb MI 1:03:32 1:02:41 17:25
99 1690 Lynda Borgacz Sterling Heights MI 1:03:34 1:02:43 17:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 52 Tim Kostelnik Westland MI 22:26 22:19 6:12
2 80 Rick Thomas Northville MI 23:44 23:22 6:30
3 87 Raphael Evanoff Detroit MI 23:46 23:30 6:32
4 168 Dan Stultz Fraser MI 26:28 25:32 7:06
5 193 Robert Betz Ann Arbotr MI 27:11 25:58 7:13
6 234 Dave Kendrick Muskegon MI 27:42 27:04 7:31
7 328 Lee Plutshack Franklin MI 28:52 28:37 7:57
8 351 William Rucker Southfield MI 29:07 28:54 8:02
9 370 Daniel Frohardt-Lane Royal Oak MI 30:42 29:11 8:07
10 430 Joe Pierucci Waterford MI 30:34 30:04 8:21
11 556 Frank Bach Detroit MI 33:44 31:40 8:48
12 571 Daniel Watson Grosse Pointe Woo MI 33:28 31:53 8:52
13 594 Clifton Williams Detroit MI 33:25 32:09 8:56
14 608 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 33:09 32:20 8:59
15 622 Charles Mikesell Erie PA 33:13 32:24 9:00
16 699 Charles Roberts Chesterfield Twp. MI 34:49 33:38 9:21
17 744 John Sczomak Dearborn MI 35:25 34:22 9:33
18 752 Dean McLeod Livonia MI 35:27 34:34 9:36
19 794 Dave Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 35:38 35:14 9:48
20 857 Dan Link Northville MI 38:04 36:29 10:08
21 869 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 38:09 36:48 10:14
22 1035 Milt Gomez Roseville MI 42:20 41:34 11:33
23 1131 Art Morgan Taylor MI 45:28 44:44 12:26
24 1159 Louis Glubzinski Howell MI 47:07 45:24 12:37
25 1193 Richard Holman Brighton MI 47:25 46:54 13:02
26 1204 Bruce Brimley Findlay OH 49:29 47:09 13:06
27 1303 William Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 49:53 49:53 13:52
28 1332 Darryl Webb Royal Oak MI 52:24 50:41 14:05
29 1336 Wayne Polachowski Northville MI 52:34 50:57 14:10
30 1340 Dennis Archambault Detroit MI 51:54 51:02 14:11
31 1396 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 54:24 52:31 14:36
32 1533 Joseph Solonika Sterling Heights MI 58:54 56:39 15:45
33 1590 Scott Olenech Canton MI 58:51 58:23 16:13
34 1595 Linda Roberts Chesterfield Twp. MI 1:00:04 58:31 16:16
35 1597 Robert Cantalini New Baltimore MI 58:48 58:41 16:19
36 1611 Donald Robinet Lasalle ON 1:00:47 59:15 16:28
37 1614 John Kersten West Seneca NY 1:01:26 59:29 16:32
38 1701 David Gac Rochester Hills MI 1:05:47 1:03:19 17:36
39 1742 Philip Schloop Detroit MI 1:06:11 1:04:45 18:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 391 Beverly Stone Southfield MI 30:58 29:28 8:11
2 410 Heidi Coffman Huntington Woods MI 30:13 29:45 8:16
3 519 Diane Thomas Northville MI 31:49 31:17 8:42
4 531 Linda Jurkiewicz Blissfield MI 32:00 31:27 8:45
5 579 Anita Watson Grosse Pointe Woo MI 33:34 31:58 8:53
6 597 Mary Korr Dexter MI 34:31 32:11 8:57
7 692 Helene Dombrowski Dearborn Heights MI 34:15 33:33 9:19
8 792 Carol Morton Bloomfield Hills MI 35:38 35:14 9:48
9 796 Denise Milne Farmington MI 35:41 35:17 9:48
10 807 Cynthia Gliesman Northville MI 36:58 35:29 9:52
11 936 Kathryn Decker Grosse Pointe Woo MI 39:08 38:19 10:39
12 951 Rachel Becker West Bloomfield MI 38:49 38:36 10:44
13 958 Janet Joshua Northville MI 40:43 38:48 10:47
14 1002 Sandy Schwartz West Bloomfield MI 42:07 40:37 11:17
15 1008 Patty Wysocki Redford MI 41:04 40:43 11:19
16 1018 Kathy Fenchel Novi MI 42:49 41:03 11:25
17 1046 Molly Duggan Farmington Hills MI 42:09 41:53 11:38
18 1049 Anne Rojas Allen Park MI 43:36 41:55 11:39
19 1050 Lois Zuidema Dearborn MI 42:46 41:58 11:40
20 1092 Kathleen Wieczorek Clinton Township MI 43:50 43:05 11:58
21 1158 Nancy Worthing Metamora MI 46:21 45:21 12:36
22 1168 Nancy Link Northville MI 47:41 45:46 12:43
23 1223 Constance Price Detroit MI 48:50 47:46 13:16
24 1250 Anita Zischerk Commerce Twp MI 49:10 48:23 13:27
25 1269 Sue Whitaker Indianapolis IN 49:26 49:05 13:39
26 1276 Sue Jayroe Rochester Hills MI 49:39 49:14 13:41
27 1287 Marianna Webb Royal Oak MI 51:15 49:33 13:46
28 1297 Catherine McCarthy Sterling Heights MI 50:31 49:48 13:50
29 1319 Brenda Jones Detroit MI 52:13 50:21 14:00
30 1320 Cheryl Litttlepage Washington MI 51:20 50:23 14:00
31 1321 Deborah Filip Jackson MI 50:53 50:24 14:00
32 1335 Karen Rae Northville MI 52:33 50:57 14:09
33 1345 Bonnie Kern Birmingham MI 52:08 51:10 14:13
34 1373 Jeanne Brock Auburn IN 52:43 51:45 14:23
35 1389 Sharon Allen Troy MI 52:13 52:13 14:31
36 1393 Lynette Sheldon Berkley MI 52:57 52:16 14:31
37 1415 Janet Navarro Dearborn Heights MI 53:19 53:10 14:46
38 1433 Gloria Palmisano Allen Park MI 55:00 53:52 14:58
39 1447 Linda Kortesoja Livonia MI 55:12 54:29 15:08
40 1470 Judy Robinet Lasalle ON 56:46 55:13 15:21
41 1498 Laura Schmitt Keego Harbor MI 57:48 55:46 15:30
42 1518 Victoria Hoolsema Dearborn MI 58:54 56:23 15:40
43 1535 Deborah Jackson Southfield MI 57:54 56:44 15:46
44 1539 Christine Denheeten Mt. Pleasant MI 58:43 56:48 15:47
45 1591 Judith Olenech Canton MI 58:50 58:24 16:14
46 1592 Judith Woodmansee Holly MI 59:36 58:24 16:14
47 1609 Mary Ann Jaczynski Dearborn Heights MI 59:56 59:06 16:25
48 1649 Deborah Harrison South Lyon MI 1:02:59 1:00:38 16:51
49 1650 Linda Van Netten South Lyon MI 1:02:59 1:00:38 16:51
50 1675 Barbara Engler Allen Park MI 1:04:38 1:02:01 17:14
51 1700 Ruth Smith Southfield MI 1:03:17 1:03:16 17:35
52 1711 Elena Garcia Southgate MI 1:06:06 1:03:40 17:41
53 1732 Pat Feiler Clinton Twp MI 1:06:13 1:04:11 17:50
54 1741 Melinda Lepere Detroit MI 1:06:11 1:04:44 17:59
55 1746 Waleria Orlowska Redford MI 1:05:52 1:04:49 18:01
56 1785 Brenda Lewis Shelby Twp MI 1:09:14 1:07:00 18:37
57 1787 Fredonia Bach Dearborn Heights MI 1:08:32 1:07:30 18:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 34 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 21:36 21:30 5:59
2 112 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 24:09 24:00 6:40
3 123 Ian Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 24:40 24:24 6:47
4 160 Jay Peters Rochester Hills MI 25:33 25:26 7:04
5 173 Thelmon Cunninghamh Clinton MI 26:29 25:37 7:07
6 315 Dennis Briar Troy MI 29:45 28:31 7:56
7 514 Harold Ford Flint MI 32:58 31:16 8:42
8 668 Maurus Mallory Troy MI 33:47 33:10 9:13
9 708 Bobby Frierson Detroit MI 34:17 33:54 9:25
10 789 Ronald Ramoz Brownstown MI 35:48 35:11 9:47
11 859 Michael Hageman Redford MI 38:24 36:32 10:09
12 906 Tom Dougherty Livonia MI 37:39 37:39 10:28
13 997 Roger Fox Roseville MI 42:01 40:15 11:11
14 1022 George Christopher Canton MI 42:53 41:08 11:26
15 1036 Steven Haas West Bloomfield MI 43:05 41:34 11:33
16 1106 Mark Hastings Tecumseh MI 44:02 43:40 12:08
17 1157 Wesley Worthing Metamora MI 46:21 45:21 12:36
18 1170 Sidney Barthwell Jr Detroit MI 45:50 45:50 12:44
19 1222 Leo Aquilina Brownstown MI 47:50 47:45 13:16
20 1226 Kenneth Lewis Southfield MI 51:09 47:47 13:17
21 1277 Von Joshua South Lyon MI 51:35 49:15 13:41
22 1317 Edward Archey Troy MI 51:12 50:20 13:59
23 1338 Leit Jones Lathrup Village MI 52:06 50:58 14:10
24 1375 Charles Kirkland Southfield MI 52:05 51:57 14:26
25 1388 Andrew Kronk Dearborn MI 53:20 52:12 14:30
26 1398 Michael Anderson Detroit MI 53:57 52:33 14:36
27 1731 Paul Arnone Clinton Township MI 1:06:39 1:04:10 17:50
28 1736 Len Sanchez Detroit MI 1:04:30 1:04:30 17:55
29 1775 Douglas Johnston Waterford MI 1:07:24 1:06:15 18:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 322 Joan Ludtke White Cloud MI 28:58 28:33 7:56
2 529 Susan Manning Grosse Pointe Far MI 31:49 31:24 8:44
3 677 Linda Woch Bloomfield Hills MI 33:27 33:15 9:15
4 777 Catherine Molenda Plymouth MI 36:29 35:00 9:44
5 814 Susan Marsh Royal Oak MI 37:31 35:35 9:53
6 819 Robin Haas West Bloomfield MI 37:14 35:45 9:56
7 1070 Carol Seifert Shorewood MN 42:44 42:29 11:49
8 1107 Susan Hastings Tecumseh MI 44:01 43:40 12:08
9 1268 Barbara Hawkins Ypsilanti MI 50:47 49:02 13:38
10 1294 Luanne Offer Lake Orion MI 50:52 49:43 13:49
11 1301 Jeanette Geake Macomb MI 50:38 49:51 13:51
12 1316 Margaret Hickey Grosse Pointe Woo MI 50:31 50:19 13:59
13 1318 Donna Archey Troy MI 51:12 50:20 13:59
14 1322 Sandra Schaeffer Macomb MI 50:52 50:28 14:02
15 1331 Sandra Kleber Indianapolis IN 52:13 50:41 14:05
16 1334 Judy Griffin Farmington Hills MI 51:13 50:57 14:09
17 1341 Kathie Anderson Macomb MI 52:58 51:02 14:11
18 1355 Carolyn Manning Portland MI 51:36 51:24 14:17
19 1368 Emilie Rosenberg Romeo MI 52:26 51:31 14:19
20 1390 Louise Haddad Washington Twp. MI 52:13 52:13 14:31
21 1391 Ann Kronk Dearborn MI 53:20 52:13 14:31
22 1402 Anne Young Rochester MI 54:28 52:39 14:38
23 1425 Kathleen Sparling Grand Blanc MI 55:01 53:33 14:53
24 1443 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 55:58 54:25 15:07
25 1451 Ms. Ilze Berzins Beverly Hills MI 55:13 54:40 15:11
26 1477 Brenda Mentor Oak Park MI 58:05 55:24 15:24
27 1517 Edie Serra Dearborn Heights MI 57:19 56:21 15:39
28 1540 Dianne Kimber Bloomfield MI 58:07 56:48 15:47
29 1550 Earlene Campbell Eastpointe MI 58:58 56:58 15:50
30 1582 Gloria Horne Woodhaven MI 59:22 58:10 16:10
31 1589 Carolyn Mulford Detroit MI 1:00:36 58:23 16:13
32 1594 Katherine Lorenzo Clinton Township MI 59:37 58:25 16:14
33 1604 Judith Ruddock Flushing MI 1:00:34 59:05 16:25
34 1605 Lynda Wiltse Flushing MI 1:00:33 59:05 16:25
35 1607 Peggy Brunner Flint MI 1:00:34 59:06 16:25
36 1608 Joanne Kowalenok Brighton MI 59:57 59:06 16:25
37 1660 Thomasine Ward Troy MI 1:03:29 1:01:00 16:57
38 1673 Karen Bartolomeo Sterling Heights MI 1:03:49 1:01:39 17:08
39 1722 Linda Diebold Sewickley PA 1:06:17 1:04:04 17:48
40 1730 Carole Arnone Clinton Township MI 1:06:39 1:04:10 17:50
41 1753 Shirley Hojnacki Leroy MI 1:08:36 1:05:04 18:05
42 1773 Bev Beaudette Wyandotte MI 1:06:46 1:06:11 18:23
43 1774 Elaine Johnston Livonia MI 1:07:23 1:06:13 18:24
44 1805 Janet Zehms-Stankrauff Ypsilanti MI 1:10:28 1:09:13 19:14
45 1810 Sandra Zafferani Rochester Hills MI 1:12:48 1:11:10 19:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 189 John Shaw Davison MI 25:53 25:45 7:09
2 1188 Larry Rilko Saginaw MI 46:43 46:43 12:59
3 1295 Roger Manning Portland MI 49:55 49:44 13:49
4 1315 Dennis Hickey Grosse Pointe Woo MI 50:30 50:18 13:59
5 1369 Richard Rosenberg Romeo MI 52:26 51:31 14:19
6 1414 Norm Diebold Sewickley PA 55:25 53:09 14:46
7 1429 Richard Donovan Southfield MI 54:41 53:42 14:55
8 1450 Gerald Young Rochester MI 54:36 54:36 15:10
9 1499 Bob Schmitt Keego Harbor MI 57:47 55:46 15:30
10 1501 James Wallace West Bloomfield MI 58:00 55:57 15:33
11 1504 Daniel Jannette Lapeer MI 58:01 56:00 15:34
12 1641 Charles Roberts Waterford MI 1:02:05 1:00:13 16:44
13 1659 Cecil Ward Troy MI 1:03:27 1:00:59 16:57
14 1692 Ronald Konopka Harper Woods MI 1:03:34 1:02:47 17:27
15 1735 James Dolan Royal Oak MI 1:06:36 1:04:19 17:52
16 1782 Peter Chester Southfield MI 1:07:04 1:06:56 18:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 561 Barbara Parker Canton MI 33:58 31:46 8:50
2 888 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor MI 37:28 37:18 10:22
3 1181 Millie Simser Wixom MI 46:26 46:20 12:53
4 1274 Peggy Champagne Wixom MI 49:27 49:13 13:41
5 1279 Charlene Dirks Scottsdale AZ 49:25 49:18 13:42
6 1314 Mary Jo Beagen Birmingham MI 50:34 50:16 13:58
7 1347 Leona Biland East China MI 52:11 51:11 14:14
8 1380 Diane McLeod Clinton Township MI 52:24 52:03 14:28
9 1417 Joyce Needham London ON 55:26 53:12 14:47
10 1478 Marcia Kissel Riverview MI 55:30 55:25 15:24
11 1577 Melva Parks Canton MI 59:21 58:08 16:09
12 1584 Giovanna Polloni Detroit MI 58:18 58:13 16:11
13 1629 Aniko Jalics Akron OH 1:01:32 59:54 16:39
14 1646 Eleanor Phelps Lincoln Park MI 1:01:49 1:00:21 16:46
15 1688 Kathy Lucido Harper Woods MI 1:03:27 1:02:41 17:25
16 1725 Dolores Zakrzewski Warren MI 1:05:55 1:04:05 17:48
17 1726 Marliss Wald Royal Oak MI 1:06:12 1:04:06 17:49
18 1727 Sandy Sirovey Sterling Hts., MI 1:05:57 1:04:07 17:49
19 1740 Ruth Tetlow Spring Lake MI 1:06:01 1:04:43 17:59
20 1757 Remany Abraham Novi MI 1:07:36 1:05:17 18:09
21 1789 Maria Eagle Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:09:51 1:07:36 18:47
22 1798 Mary Beaton Ann Arbor MI 1:09:24 1:08:03 18:55
23 1816 Sandy Smith Westphalia MI 1:14:16 1:13:24 20:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 206 Art Kitze Ann Arbor MI 26:23 26:15 7:18
2 224 Jerry White Dearborn MI 26:50 26:42 7:25
3 417 Richard Peters Plymouth MI 30:13 29:53 8:18
4 889 Phillip Kearney Grosse Ile MI 37:57 37:19 10:22
5 1682 Robert Falk Roseville MI 1:02:48 1:02:27 17:21
6 1788 James Braun Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:09:49 1:07:35 18:47
7 1804 Jack Stankrauff Ypsilanti MI 1:10:28 1:09:13 19:14
8 1812 Harris Blow Detroit MI 1:12:17 1:11:17 19:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 493 Armande Pieschke St Ste Marie ONT 31:10 30:54 8:35
2 1291 Dawn Schroder Howell MI 50:20 49:42 13:49
3 1457 Margarete Scally Sterling Heights MI 55:54 54:48 15:14
4 1513 Donna Cummings Southfield MI 57:11 56:11 15:37
5 1760 Anne Dolan Royal Oak MI 1:07:56 1:05:40 18:15
6 1808 Sandra Rausch Saugatuck MI 1:12:47 1:11:00 19:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 480 Ed Kimmel Crystal MI 30:51 30:43 8:32
2 1016 Michael Hill North Aurora IL 41:34 40:57 11:23
3 1074 Robert Thomas Northville MI 44:12 42:34 11:50
4 1082 Richard Brown Southfield MI 43:11 42:53 11:55
5 1243 John Wright Dearborn MI 48:09 48:09 13:23
6 1512 Anthony Fritz Farmington MI 57:29 56:11 15:37
7 1686 Robert Zafferani Rochester Hills MI 1:04:16 1:02:38 17:24
8 1695 Philip Hessburg Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:03:08 1:03:00 17:30
9 1728 Ken Hall Bloomfield Hills MI 1:04:22 1:04:08 17:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 1411 Mickey Duffy Grosse Pointe Far MI 53:25 53:07 14:46
2 1413 Mary Magee Grosse Pointe MI 53:25 53:08 14:46
3 1507 Beverly Fritz Farmington MI 57:20 56:03 15:34
4 1696 Elizabeth Hessburg Grosse Pointe Par MI 1:03:08 1:03:01 17:31
5 1823 Joanne Robinson Silver Spring MD 1:17:08 1:14:50 20:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====




Open Wheelchair Results

Place Oall Name City Sta Split Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 43 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 1:04:14 2:07:14 4:52

Page 1
Masters Wheelchair Results

Place Oall Name City Sta Split Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 162 Andrew Barnhart Reading MI 1:49:45 3:19:38 7:38


Hand Cycle - Men Results

Place Oall Name City Sta Split Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 1 Dane Pilon Fayetteville NC 40:35 1:18:40 3:01
2 2 Geoff Hopkins Washington DC 53:54 1:44:34 4:00
3 3 Travis Peruski Linden MI 53:54 1:44:45 4:00
4 4 Glen Ashlock Brooklyn MI 56:02 1:46:53 4:05
5 5 Louis Pierre Dube Quebec QC 56:04 1:46:54 4:05
6 6 John Enrietto Fort Wayne IN 1:51:05 4:15
7 7 Mike Bell Ypsilanti MI 59:36 1:54:57 4:24
8 8 Adam Rose Macomb MI 57:55 1:54:59 4:24
9 9 Tim Grzankowski Warren MI 1:09:01 2:09:54 4:58
10 10 Steve Trahey Romulus MI 1:09:06 2:20:30 5:22
11 11 Dwayne Murray, Jr. Shelby Twp MI 1:09:02 2:25:13 5:33
12 12 Brad Erlandson Clarkston MI 1:13:26 2:26:42 5:36
13 13 Tom D'Ambrosio Houghton Lake MI 1:41:29 3:05:04 7:04
14 14 Robert Boydson Hazel Park MI 1:39:31 3:09:32 7:15
15 15 Kim Stock Bay City MI 1:43:06 3:19:33 7:37




************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 3 John Thomas Linden MI 1:13:11 10:24 2:15:23 10:21

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Kristen Furseth Okemos MI 1:01:21 9:08 1:55:42 8:50
************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 5 James Lupton Ann Arbor MI 1:12:31 10:04 2:15:58 10:23
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 2 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek MI 1:12:58 10:25 2:14:24 10:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 85 Kathryn Kelpin Kalamazoo MI 1:32:04 14:01 2:57:38 13:34
2 157 Jennifer Allar Macomb MI 1:43:22 14:54 3:13:31 14:47
3 171 Sandra Fleming St. Charles MI 1:43:20 15:16 3:16:18 15:00
4 185 Pamela Averill Ann Arbor MI 1:47:05 16:19 3:18:47 15:11
5 186 Allison O'Leary Tecumseh MI 1:47:06 16:20 3:18:48 15:11
6 188 Tiffany Aurora Holt MI 1:47:20 13:35 3:19:26 15:14
7 227 Lauryn Mordarski Shelby Twp MI 1:53:42 15:55 3:30:29 16:05
8 233 Kelly Conlan St. Clair Shores MI 1:52:16 16:03 3:31:19 16:08
9 241 Rachel Porcaro Linden MI 1:55:19 16:04 3:34:54 16:25
10 249 Sitara Govender Livonia MI 1:56:58 16:28 3:38:42 16:42
11 279 Sarah Himes Troy MI 2:04:05 18:42 3:56:38 18:04
12 285 Tania Brown Detroit MI 1:57:28 19:32 4:02:01 18:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 31 Erin McCabe Madison Heights MI 1:23:18 12:13 2:36:43 11:58
2 66 Nicole Vivier Roseville MI 1:33:41 12:00 2:51:10 13:04
3 116 Carrie Courtney London ON 1:37:56 13:38 3:02:24 13:56
4 143 Bridget Wesley Chicago IL 1:46:25 13:19 3:09:48 14:30
5 159 Nicole Wood Dearborn MI 1:43:19 15:12 3:13:51 14:48
6 172 Jennifer McNamara Ann Arbor MI 1:50:58 14:23 3:16:52 15:02
7 189 Jennifer McDonald Lansing MI 1:47:19 13:33 3:19:26 15:14
8 190 Julie Carroll Howell MI 1:44:37 15:14 3:19:32 15:14
9 194 Lauren Kruszewski Lake Orion MI 1:45:37 14:20 3:19:50 15:16
10 202 Jill Davis Auburn MI 1:47:22 15:56 3:21:41 15:24
11 219 Sarah Howell Shelby Township MI 1:51:09 15:37 3:27:09 15:49
12 225 Tara Ahmad Dearborn MI 1:46:48 16:34 3:28:59 15:58
13 248 Andrea Govender Detroit MI 1:56:57 16:28 3:38:42 16:42
14 260 Amy Paul Lakewood CO 1:51:41 17:23 3:42:02 16:57
15 263 Casie Legette Ann Arbor MI 2:05:35 16:17 3:44:17 17:08
16 264 Rachel Dubois Ypsilanti MI 1:55:21 17:10 3:44:27 17:08
17 270 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 1:59:35 17:33 3:47:05 17:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 8 Alexa Smolinski Battle Creek MI 1:15:00 10:52 2:20:35 10:44
2 18 Erika Kovacs Oak Park IL 1:18:18 11:25 2:28:43 11:22
3 37 Tammy Neelis Concord MI 1:25:57 11:44 2:39:50 12:13
4 38 Jamie Jones Ailsa Craig ON 1:26:18 12:13 2:40:18 12:15
5 52 Karen Walker Lambertville MI 1:26:50 12:08 2:45:46 12:40
6 59 Amy Murphy Arva ON 1:30:39 12:54 2:49:25 12:56
7 96 Terrie Elliott Komoka ON 1:33:52 14:13 2:59:40 13:43
8 106 Kara McFarlen London ON 1:37:54 13:35 3:01:07 13:50
9 107 Charlene Lampman London ON 1:37:54 13:34 3:01:08 13:50
10 127 Madhavi Gandham Novi MI 1:43:02 13:48 3:06:23 14:14
11 130 Michelle McIndoe Tecumseh ON 1:39:16 14:53 3:07:10 14:18
12 174 Melissa Ankers Denfield ON 1:44:58 15:42 3:17:37 15:06
13 192 Karen Hiatt Rochester Hills MI 1:45:28 14:54 3:19:34 15:14
14 197 Rachel Hood Ferndale MI 1:41:14 16:23 3:21:00 15:21
15 201 Christine Tanzini Midland MI 1:47:22 15:55 3:21:41 15:24
16 213 Elizabeth Pizzo Canton MI 1:47:13 15:27 3:24:52 15:39
17 224 Clarice Anclard Dearborn Heights MI 1:47:54 15:48 3:28:37 15:56
18 230 Jessica Brown Midland MI 1:55:44 14:54 3:30:58 16:07
19 250 Janice Rumph Lake City MI 1:56:57 16:03 3:39:10 16:44
20 254 Shannon Whitlock London ON 1:58:57 17:07 3:39:45 16:47
21 257 Teri Evans Richland MI 1:55:20 16:31 3:40:49 16:52
22 262 Staci Shultz Ann Arbor MI 2:05:34 16:17 3:44:17 17:08
23 271 Catherine Welemirov Berkley MI 2:06:58 17:10 3:47:31 17:23
24 275 Dannon McGuire Canton MI 2:02:53 17:24 3:53:41 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 70 Brian Temple Canton MI 1:27:56 13:16 2:53:18 13:14
2 84 David Remington Whitmore Lake MI 1:35:38 13:49 2:57:03 13:31
3 129 Jason McIndoe Tecumseh ON 1:39:16 14:53 3:07:10 14:18
4 240 Douglas Levy Farmington Hills MI 1:55:34 16:05 3:34:53 16:25
5 281 Paul Balikowski Garden City MI 2:05:47 18:34 3:58:00 18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 9 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 1:16:26 11:02 2:21:42 10:49
2 15 Catherine McCormack Toronto ON 1:19:50 11:21 2:28:21 11:20
3 44 Kathleen Edwards Linden MI 1:26:49 12:46 2:42:53 12:26
4 50 Mandy Rindhage Montrose MI 1:27:49 12:07 2:44:28 12:34
5 54 Kerry Fisher Flat Rock MI 1:28:05 12:24 2:46:45 12:44
6 82 Tracy Washington Detroit MI 1:27:11 13:41 2:57:01 13:31
7 110 Mary Elizabeth Buck Spring Lake Park MN 1:36:24 13:36 3:01:24 13:51
8 115 Sally Najera Wixom MI 1:35:17 14:37 3:02:17 13:55
9 119 Amy Dice Clarkston MI 1:38:53 13:39 3:02:47 13:58
10 128 Usha Raghunath Canton MI 1:42:41 13:42 3:07:08 14:18
11 161 Katrina Klaphake Ann Arbor MI 1:44:04 15:10 3:14:39 14:52
12 165 Michelle Fish Brooklyn MI 1:42:24 15:21 3:14:55 14:53
13 167 Holly Crisp Sterling Heights MI 1:42:47 14:54 3:15:50 14:57
14 184 Cheryl Orosz Ypsilanti MI 1:49:50 13:48 3:18:46 15:11
15 231 Melissa Haswell Midland MI 1:55:44 14:54 3:30:59 16:07
16 266 Tracie Bryant Flint MI 1:55:13 17:16 3:45:10 17:12
17 268 Elizabeth Watkins Westerville OH 1:55:52 17:19 3:46:25 17:17
18 272 Laura Uhlianuk North Branch MI 2:06:58 17:10 3:47:49 17:24
19 274 Deborah Cox Canton MI 1:59:46 17:01 3:48:27 17:27
20 277 Christine Gray Ypsilanti MI 2:07:15 17:51 3:56:26 18:03
21 278 Karen Boufford Van Buren MI 2:07:15 17:51 3:56:27 18:03
22 286 Katie Ritchie Portage MI 1:56:36 19:36 4:05:41 18:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 19 Jeff Koppa Aniwa WI 1:19:51 11:13 2:28:46 11:22
2 33 George Goodman Ypsilanti MI 1:20:16 10:33 2:38:02 12:04
3 43 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 1:26:49 12:39 2:42:52 12:26
4 255 Francois Brule Belle-River CN 1:58:19 16:28 3:40:13 16:49
5 273 Douglas Youngerman Holland MI 1:59:46 17:02 3:48:26 17:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 4 Lori Lindquist Montrose MI 1:11:36 9:51 2:15:39 10:22
2 21 Karen Edwards New Albany OH 1:19:56 11:30 2:31:28 11:34
3 26 Cecily Chiles Brights Grove ON 1:22:44 11:48 2:34:08 11:46
4 57 Vilma Dennis Royal Oak MI 1:31:35 12:30 2:48:02 12:50
5 60 Sarah Haan Royal Oak MI 1:32:29 12:34 2:49:49 12:58
6 71 Patricia Fedewa Detroit MI 1:34:06 13:22 2:53:40 13:16
7 73 Jennifer Poiner Wixom MI 1:32:24 13:32 2:54:31 13:20
8 74 Lisa Behm Wixom MI 1:32:26 13:32 2:54:31 13:20
9 75 Janet Anderson Detroit MI 1:31:57 13:51 2:54:38 13:20
10 78 Tracy Cedar St Clair MI 1:35:46 13:11 2:56:13 13:28
11 79 Elizabeth Remington Baltimore MD 1:35:38 13:50 2:56:37 13:29
12 83 Tami Remington Whitmore Lake MI 1:35:38 13:50 2:57:02 13:31
13 90 Karla Bole Birmingham MI 1:34:03 13:36 2:58:37 13:39
14 95 Linda Starkiss Windsor ON 1:36:53 13:47 2:59:28 13:42
15 118 Pam Boewe Clarkston MI 1:38:53 13:39 3:02:47 13:58
16 122 Laurie Smith Hanover MI 1:35:12 14:17 3:04:07 14:04
17 140 Poornima Suresh Bloomfield Hills MI 1:42:01 14:12 3:09:35 14:29
18 141 Liz Peters Leamington ON 1:39:35 14:07 3:09:37 14:29
19 153 Eden Allyn Farmington MI 1:43:10 15:43 3:12:54 14:44
20 154 Julie Hurden Farmington Hills MI 1:43:12 13:22 3:12:56 14:44
21 169 Jullie Claucherty Jackson MI 1:42:26 15:52 3:16:11 14:59
22 183 Lisa Leutheuser Ann Arbor MI 1:51:42 14:11 3:18:46 15:11
23 196 Julie Townsend Belleville MI 1:46:20 15:12 3:20:42 15:20
24 215 Dawn Castiglione Troy MI 1:47:35 16:19 3:25:59 15:44
25 216 Pat Larson Troy MI 1:47:36 16:19 3:26:00 15:44
26 220 Shannon Keen Waterford MI 1:48:25 15:26 3:27:31 15:51
27 247 Sudha Venigalla Novi MI 1:49:52 17:28 3:38:13 16:40
28 252 Mary McMahon Phoenix AZ 1:56:57 14:01 3:39:26 16:46
29 256 Marcella Brule Belle-River CN 1:58:21 16:37 3:40:19 16:50
30 287 Gwendolyn Gordon Detroit MI 2:04:53 20:54 4:09:31 19:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 34 Paul Terbrack Clawson MI 1:26:48 11:37 2:38:26 12:06
2 49 Mark Barnes Romulus MI 1:27:58 12:28 2:44:09 12:32
3 91 Bill Kouvelas Tecumseh ON 1:37:26 13:47 2:59:18 13:42
4 121 Patrick Farden Plymouth MI 1:38:31 14:13 3:03:45 14:02
5 135 Steven Thompson Kenton OH 1:41:00 14:11 3:08:47 14:25
6 138 Jim Yantzi Tavistock ON 1:39:59 15:04 3:09:31 14:29
7 139 Bangalore Suresh Bloomfield Hills MI 1:42:01 14:12 3:09:34 14:29
8 180 Darren Barrowcliff Livonia MI 1:46:56 15:03 3:18:10 15:08
9 199 Chris Harvey Cartersville GA 1:47:25 14:37 3:21:33 15:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 10 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton MI 1:16:42 11:27 2:24:41 11:03
2 11 Sue Diemer Cincinnati OH 1:16:45 11:16 2:25:08 11:05
3 24 Kin Chien Franklin MI 1:21:14 11:10 2:33:17 11:43
4 35 Denise Francis-Keith Sterling Heights MI 1:25:23 11:53 2:39:08 12:09
5 45 Evon Bennett Detroit MI 1:24:00 12:36 2:43:10 12:28
6 46 Terry Daugherty Livonia MI 1:27:08 12:49 2:43:12 12:28
7 47 Michele Pomante Harrison Twp. MI 1:24:32 12:47 2:43:26 12:29
8 55 Susan Soisson South Bend IN 1:25:47 13:10 2:46:52 12:45
9 63 Colleen Maiorana Royal Oak MI 1:57:11 16:31 2:50:39 13:02
10 68 Carol Priestley Commerce Twp MI 1:32:13 2:52:21 13:10
11 103 Susan Turnage Davison MI 1:35:19 14:07 3:00:44 13:48
12 124 Denise Frye Detroit MI 1:38:15 14:05 3:04:43 14:06
13 134 Mary Kerlin Midland MI 1:40:53 14:13 3:08:38 14:24
14 136 Rhonda Thompson Kenton OH 1:41:01 14:12 3:08:47 14:25
15 142 Barb Kaczmarek Canton MI 1:40:47 14:41 3:09:46 14:30
16 144 Linda Magee Macomb MI 1:33:02 16:19 3:10:43 14:34
17 145 Nisette Gray Southfield MI 1:38:25 14:17 3:11:01 14:35
18 148 Heidi Pankopf Washington PA 1:41:30 14:59 3:11:28 14:37
19 160 Joan England Warren MI 1:42:16 14:55 3:14:16 14:50
20 164 Tayloe Erbele Jackson MI 1:42:24 15:21 3:14:55 14:53
21 168 Delia Mailloux Berkley MI 1:42:46 14:55 3:15:57 14:58
22 176 Andrea Schultz Novi MI 1:46:38 14:53 3:17:52 15:07
23 179 Denise Yarnevich Livonia MI 1:46:54 15:06 3:18:10 15:08
24 181 Debroah Barrowcliff Livonia MI 1:46:54 15:06 3:18:10 15:08
25 198 Cindi Leeman Columbus OH 1:47:32 15:35 3:21:33 15:24
26 200 Deb Chenault Columbus OH 1:47:32 15:35 3:21:33 15:24
27 209 Pamela Semaan Harrison Twp. MI 1:53:27 15:06 3:24:44 15:38
28 210 Lisa Cassel Lansdale PA 1:53:34 15:14 3:24:45 15:38
29 211 Isabel Hauswirth Utica MI 1:53:33 15:14 3:24:45 15:38
30 212 Lisa Breithaupt Belleville MI 1:53:27 15:07 3:24:45 15:38
31 228 Joanne O'Leary Tecumseh MI 1:47:06 16:20 3:30:41 16:05
32 242 Geraldine Porcaro Linden MI 1:55:18 16:03 3:34:55 16:25
33 253 Maureen Zoski Livonia MI 1:56:58 14:02 3:39:27 16:46
34 258 Lauri Masters Royal Oak MI 1:57:48 17:08 3:41:52 16:57
35 261 Denise Oliver Ann Arbor MI 2:00:07 3:42:14 16:58
36 267 Elvia Martinez Dowagiac MI 2:04:01 17:00 3:45:49 17:15
37 276 Darlene Tolbert Detroit MI 1:56:01 18:08 3:54:09 17:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 12 David Gale London ON 1:21:17 10:59 2:25:33 11:07
2 22 David Panzlau Fenton MI 1:20:43 11:59 2:33:09 11:42
3 27 Paul Hugo Essexville MI 1:24:28 11:36 2:35:14 11:51
4 64 James McArthur St. Thomas ON 1:33:30 11:45 2:50:58 13:04
5 65 Randall Burks Brighton MI 1:31:57 12:57 2:51:03 13:04
6 67 James Victor Allen Park MI 1:31:00 13:04 2:51:26 13:06
7 88 John Kuchta Portage MI 1:36:26 13:42 2:58:17 13:37
8 146 Michael Mordarski Rochester Hills MI 1:42:14 14:21 3:11:19 14:37
9 147 Ronald Winfield Fraser MI 1:44:38 14:02 3:11:22 14:37
10 175 Fred Schultz Novi MI 1:46:38 14:56 3:17:52 15:07
11 193 Richard Carroll Howell MI 1:44:38 15:16 3:19:34 15:14
12 222 Jerry Brogdon Chesterfield MI 1:48:22 16:01 3:28:19 15:55
13 238 Michael Levine Saint Clair Shore MI 1:54:22 15:35 3:33:03 16:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 7 Suzanne Gordon Madison Heights MI 1:13:26 10:37 2:16:27 10:25
2 13 Barbara Bratcher Clinton Twp MI 1:18:49 11:12 2:27:14 11:15
3 16 Kathryn Gurin Metamora MI 1:18:33 11:15 2:28:22 11:20
4 25 Lori Kolano Brights Grove ON 1:22:44 11:48 2:33:55 11:45
5 28 Rita Weerdenburg Milton ON 1:23:03 11:57 2:35:52 11:54
6 30 Velonda Thompson Detroit MI 1:24:32 11:41 2:36:33 11:58
7 62 Beth Nemes Farmington Hills MI 1:57:11 16:31 2:50:38 13:02
8 98 Claudia Rozum Livonia MI 1:37:09 13:33 2:59:41 13:43
9 101 Sharon Lucik Birmingham MI 1:35:32 14:26 3:00:35 13:48
10 102 Cindy Kinkead Southgate MI 1:34:41 14:28 3:00:42 13:48
11 112 Susan Rausch Midland MI 1:40:53 13:29 3:01:54 13:54
12 113 Judy McCabe Midland MI 1:40:54 12:42 3:01:54 13:54
13 132 Marianne Pronold Milwaukee WI 1:42:33 14:34 3:08:21 14:23
14 133 Jane Schmitz Menomonee Falls WI 1:42:33 14:35 3:08:22 14:23
15 155 Martha Bourgeois Maineville OH 1:40:36 15:06 3:13:26 14:46
16 156 Bridget Allar Macomb MI 1:43:21 14:53 3:13:30 14:47
17 182 Anita McCalip Detroit MI 1:42:47 3:18:43 15:11
18 187 Mary Winfield Fraser MI 1:45:35 14:25 3:18:49 15:11
19 191 Robin Schuetz Rochester Hills MI 1:45:28 14:55 3:19:33 15:14
20 203 Elizabeth Parks Saline MI 1:49:10 16:35 3:22:01 15:26
21 204 Susan Glupker Ann Arbor MI 1:48:41 17:02 3:22:02 15:26
22 223 Yvonne Anclard Brighton MI 1:47:54 15:49 3:28:37 15:56
23 232 Kristie Meyer Livonia MI 1:53:50 16:24 3:31:05 16:07
24 243 Margaret Hysick Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:52:34 16:56 3:35:04 16:25
25 244 Kristi Holt Waterford MI 1:54:55 16:26 3:37:05 16:35
26 251 Judy Conlan St. Clair Shores MI 1:58:38 16:43 3:39:18 16:45
27 265 Cynthia Ambrose Dayton OH 1:56:57 17:00 3:44:31 17:09
28 280 Karen Cullen Troy MI 2:04:05 18:42 3:56:38 18:04
29 283 Valarie Graham North Branch MI 2:07:05 17:43 3:58:11 18:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 39 Jim McCown Troy MI 1:23:25 12:26 2:40:38 12:16
2 48 Timothy Head Greenwood MI 1:27:28 12:32 2:44:04 12:32
3 58 Harold Kirsch Lapeer MI 1:28:47 13:12 2:48:49 12:54
4 69 Thomas Hart Brighton MI 1:33:33 13:21 2:53:12 13:14
5 86 Ron Dershem Davisburg MI 1:36:12 13:49 2:58:00 13:36
6 87 Eric Canvasser Farmington Hills MI 1:35:13 13:40 2:58:12 13:37
7 109 Jack Green Inkster MI 1:40:23 13:16 3:01:24 13:51
8 195 Gerald D'Ortenzio Livonia MI 1:47:57 15:10 3:20:29 15:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 14 Donna Green Woodridge IL 1:19:49 10:51 2:27:43 11:17
2 17 Laura Modisette Columbus OH 1:19:56 11:20 2:28:32 11:21
3 20 Doris McGuire Lagrange Park IL 1:19:56 11:14 2:29:00 11:23
4 53 Helen Hill-Burns Detroit MI 1:28:34 12:17 2:46:36 12:43
5 77 Jill Bielawski Lansing MI 1:39:57 12:56 2:56:07 13:27
6 80 Carol Leix Flint MI 1:36:27 13:52 2:56:41 13:30
7 89 Judy Damen Lucan ON 1:35:05 13:58 2:58:33 13:38
8 97 Nancy Moriarty Livonia MI 1:37:09 13:33 2:59:41 13:43
9 104 Bobby Calhoun Detroit MI 1:36:49 13:26 3:00:47 13:48
10 105 Linda Ramsey St. Clair Shores MI 1:35:18 14:09 3:00:55 13:49
11 111 Mary Beth Dzirnis Freeland MI 1:36:03 14:21 3:01:39 13:52
12 117 Diane Dowding Eaton Rapids MI 1:38:07 14:29 3:02:39 13:57
13 120 Mary Choate Troy MI 1:38:04 14:03 3:02:53 13:58
14 137 Joann Nowlan Pinckney MI 1:38:30 14:14 3:08:54 14:26
15 149 Judy Topoll Kalamazoo MI 1:39:06 15:12 3:11:45 14:39
16 166 Jacqueline Elam Flint MI 1:46:04 14:47 3:15:38 14:56
17 170 Marie Lauraine Jackson MI 1:42:25 15:52 3:16:12 14:59
18 173 Karen Hart Southfield MI 1:47:24 14:42 3:17:31 15:05
19 178 Pam Behnke Niagara WI 1:47:24 14:39 3:17:58 15:07
20 206 Mary Murphy Farmington Hills MI 1:48:23 15:52 3:24:28 15:37
21 207 Theresa Crothers Northville MI 1:51:31 15:18 3:24:29 15:37
22 214 Jean Lambrix Woodhaven MI 1:44:23 16:25 3:25:01 15:39
23 229 Carol Mordarski Rochester Hills MI 1:53:43 15:56 3:30:48 16:06
24 234 Carol Uji Tokyu 1:44:11 16:49 3:31:37 16:10
25 236 Christine Ransom Hesperia MI 1:49:13 16:01 3:31:43 16:10
26 237 Diane Herzog Rochester Hills MI 16:31 3:32:11 16:12
27 245 Susanna Ickes Taylor MI 1:56:48 16:57 3:37:25 16:36
28 246 Joyce McCabe Allen Park MI 1:56:49 16:58 3:37:25 16:36
29 269 Sandra Kirksey Detroit MI 1:57:03 3:46:43 17:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 6 Richard McGuire Lagrange Park IL 1:11:36 10:38 2:16:23 10:25
2 23 John Harris Howell MI 1:21:34 11:21 2:33:10 11:42
3 40 William McGahey Dearborn MI 1:26:46 13:04 2:41:41 12:21
4 41 Janis Dzirnis Freeland MI 1:24:54 12:21 2:41:45 12:21
5 51 Philip McDonald Loveland OH 1:27:38 12:47 2:44:53 12:36
6 131 John Runyan Lathrup Village MI 1:41:26 15:10 3:07:19 14:18
7 151 Thomas Goebel Windsor ON 1:36:58 14:43 3:12:12 14:41
8 152 Peter Haller Grand Rapids MI 1:36:58 14:42 3:12:20 14:41
9 205 Thomas Putnam Bay Village OH 1:46:52 15:52 3:24:17 15:36
10 282 John Richmond Wayne MI 2:05:48 18:34 3:58:01 18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 42 Linda Fuls Clayton OH 1:26:53 12:35 2:41:56 12:22
2 56 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 1:28:54 13:21 2:47:36 12:48
3 81 Laura Schultz East Lansing MI 1:36:27 13:53 2:56:41 13:30
4 92 Patricia Temple Canton MI 1:34:46 13:15 2:59:22 13:42
5 93 Mary Hodge Plymouth MI 1:34:45 13:14 2:59:23 13:42
6 126 Darlene Holmes Rochester Hills MI 1:37:46 14:19 3:05:39 14:11
7 150 Amelia Wilks Mancelona MI 1:40:54 15:21 3:12:01 14:40
8 163 Dee Bennett Bradenton FL 1:44:04 15:11 3:14:39 14:52
9 177 Renee Soles Fond Du Lac WI 1:47:31 15:33 3:17:58 15:07
10 217 Helen Glandon Canton MI 1:48:24 16:15 3:26:25 15:46
11 218 Anna Samulski-Doe Harrison Twp MI 1:48:26 15:57 3:26:43 15:47
12 221 Liz Haugh Windsor ON 16:00 3:27:53 15:53
13 226 Paula Najera Wixom MI 1:47:49 16:46 3:29:11 15:59
14 235 Andrea Shaffer Lincoln Park MI 1:45:03 17:12 3:31:38 16:10
15 259 Mary Ann Gariepy Corunna ON 1:51:41 17:22 3:42:02 16:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 29 Victor Sipes Detroit MI 1:23:50 11:55 2:36:18 11:56
2 32 Wesley Shumpert Flint MI 1:22:01 12:06 2:37:48 12:03
3 36 Charles Girard Jackson MI 1:24:01 12:04 2:39:09 12:09
4 61 Garth Rohn Harvard IL 1:30:34 13:22 2:50:29 13:01
5 99 John Cronin Clinton Twp MI 1:37:47 13:40 2:59:54 13:44
6 239 Robert Poulin Ferndale MI 1:55:34 16:43 3:33:28 16:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 94 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 1:38:37 13:19 2:59:24 13:42
2 100 Elaine Langford Columbus OH 1:35:37 14:03 3:00:06 13:45
3 123 Ginger Petty East Lansing MI 1:37:43 13:46 3:04:24 14:05
4 125 Gail Brosey Frisco TX 1:35:49 14:29 3:04:56 14:08
5 158 Millie Tavener Toronto ON 1:38:14 15:16 3:13:44 14:48
6 162 Nancy Klaphake Blaine MN 1:44:04 15:11 3:14:39 14:52
7 208 Elizabeth Burnside Ypsilanti MI 1:51:32 15:18 3:24:29 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 114 Lorne Duquette London ON 1:36:52 13:58 3:02:14 13:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 72 Joyce Lohff Waterford MI 1:32:58 13:32 2:54:25 13:19
2 284 Charlene Vial Livonia MI 2:05:29 20:12 3:58:28 18:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====
1 76 Howard Lakritz Novi MI 1:34:07 12:58 2:55:07 13:23
2 108 Ronald Dossat Toledo OH 1:36:38 13:58 3:01:15 13:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall Name City Sta 7.1 Water Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ===== ======= =====




MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 1089 Zachary Schmidt Plymouth MI 45:33 43:01 11:57
2 1467 Alex Macauley Warren MI 56:53 54:55 15:16
3 1576 Luka Jalics Ray MI 59:39 58:04 16:08
4 1579 Benjamin Rausch Shelby Township MI 59:42 58:08 16:09
5 1630 Ian Ballinger Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:01:38 59:55 16:39
6 1635 Nathan Claus Akron OH 1:01:40 1:00:01 16:41
7 1653 Aleksandr Hughes Livonia MI 1:02:36 1:00:41 16:52
8 1655 Kyle Holmes Bloomfield Hills MI 1:03:13 1:00:44 16:53
9 1707 Andie Klisz Livonia MI 1:04:07 1:03:33 17:40
10 1762 Evan Combs Clinton Twp. MI 1:06:57 1:05:52 18:18
11 1778 Max Keais Cottrellville MI 1:09:30 1:06:42 18:32
12 1799 Aidan Moon Ann Arbor MI 1:09:28 1:08:07 18:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 1055 Maggie Kirkman Bloomfield Hills MI 42:22 42:08 11:42
2 1201 Emma Young Ravenna MI 49:36 47:05 13:05
3 1202 Samantha Morse Allendale MI 49:36 47:06 13:05
4 1289 Brooke Higgins Port Huron MI 50:15 49:36 13:47
5 1519 Jayden Thurmand Inkster MI 58:54 56:24 15:40
6 1603 Samantha Arnone Royal Oak MI 1:01:36 59:02 16:24
7 1666 Mia Jalics Ray MI 1:02:47 1:01:12 17:00
8 1672 Jordan Eyster Royal Oak MI 1:04:12 1:01:37 17:07
9 1814 Morgan Ulin Taylor MI 1:14:31 1:12:32 20:09
10 1828 Natalia Falgetelli Taylor MI 1:18:55 1:17:58 21:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 105 Connor Shamblin Washington MI 24:06 23:54 6:39
2 208 Patrick 11 Quallich North Royalton OH 26:32 26:16 7:18
3 239 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak MI 27:34 27:13 7:34
4 265 Devin Chalifour Dearborn Heights MI 28:12 27:46 7:43
5 316 Jj Bagans Lenox MI 30:24 28:31 7:56
6 483 Kevin Tebbens Lasalle ON 31:48 30:47 8:33
7 812 Garrett Zuver Woodland MI 35:55 35:34 9:53
8 860 James Archey Rochester Hills MI 37:24 36:34 10:10
9 878 Austin Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 37:24 37:04 10:18
10 1010 Alex Brule Belle River CAN 43:10 40:45 11:19
11 1032 Jacob Dunn Brighton MI 42:40 41:30 11:32
12 1097 Alex Chouinard Brighton MI 44:01 43:25 12:04
13 1103 Dylan Deschaepmeester Macomb MI 45:39 43:38 12:08
14 1120 Nathaniel Schmidt Plymouth MI 46:49 44:17 12:18
15 1129 Miles Lowell Royal Oak MI 45:09 44:40 12:25
16 1187 Nicolas Falgetelli Taylor MI 47:31 46:33 12:56
17 1192 Nicholas Yeager Canton MI 48:09 46:54 13:02
18 1195 Jacob McFarren Fruitport MI 49:30 47:00 13:04
19 1198 Logan Morse Allendale MI 49:30 47:00 13:04
20 1199 Kyle McFarren Fruitport MI 49:33 47:04 13:05
21 1218 Evan White Jackson MI 49:18 47:37 13:14
22 1233 Adam White Jackson MI 49:35 47:54 13:19
23 1372 Kaleb Carmack Canton MI 52:44 51:45 14:23
24 1410 Jeremiah Reitz New Boston MI 54:21 53:05 14:45
25 1452 Joseph Lietke New Baltimore MI 55:01 54:42 15:12
26 1469 David Tebbens Lasalle ON 56:31 54:58 15:17
27 1471 Ethan Warren Royal Oak MI 55:17 55:17 15:22
28 1484 Shadrach Frew Redford MI 56:54 55:29 15:25
29 1639 Ed Moon Ann Arbor MI 1:01:32 1:00:12 16:44
30 1680 John Kelly Plymouth MI 1:02:57 1:02:25 17:21
31 1684 Billy Simms Plymouth MI 1:02:59 1:02:28 17:21
32 1719 Silas Frew Redford MI 1:05:20 1:03:55 17:46
33 1734 Jonathan Martindale Canton MI 1:05:07 1:04:18 17:52
34 1745 Luc Calimazzo Redford MI 1:05:52 1:04:49 18:01
35 1763 Grant Combs Clinton Twp. MI 1:06:57 1:05:52 18:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 266 Alisha Erickson Grosse Ile MI 27:50 27:47 7:43
2 587 Savannah Diamond New Boston MI 33:11 32:05 8:55
3 620 Carolyn Luddy Royal Oak MI 34:23 32:24 9:00
4 787 Amanda Adler W Bloomfield 36:05 35:08 9:46
5 933 Madelyn Ormanian New Boston MI 39:50 38:13 10:37
6 1013 Brooke McDonald Canton MI 42:34 40:49 11:21
7 1040 Lily Kirkman Bloomfield Hills MI 41:57 41:44 11:36
8 1054 Leah Hodgman Royal Oak MI 42:18 42:05 11:42
9 1099 Gabrielle Chouinard Brigthon MI 44:05 43:30 12:05
10 1118 Nia Sophia Kepes West Bloomfield MI 44:12 44:08 12:16
11 1138 Hayla Thurmand Inkster MI 47:29 44:59 12:30
12 1147 Gracie Cavender Stockbridge MI 46:57 45:08 12:32
13 1150 Aniela Ormanian New Boston MI 46:50 45:11 12:34
14 1210 Lilly Parra Chicago IL 47:37 47:15 13:08
15 1220 Stefannie Savoy Detroit MI 49:49 47:44 13:16
16 1267 Leah John Schererville IN 51:16 49:00 13:37
17 1285 Kimberly Beckerman Plymouth MI 50:21 49:26 13:44
18 1302 Isabelle Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 49:53 49:53 13:52
19 1382 Zuliana Kaoma Chesterfield MI 53:46 52:05 14:29
20 1432 Hayli Szych Roseville MI 55:12 53:47 14:57
21 1494 Kaite O'Grady Redford MI 56:16 55:39 15:28
22 1565 Arianna Jalics Ray MI 59:24 57:54 16:05
23 1566 Jessica Auer Ann Arbor MI 59:11 57:55 16:06
24 1569 Mattie Baldensperger Brownstown MI 58:49 57:55 16:06
25 1596 Hope Rausch Shelby Township MI 1:00:06 58:34 16:17
26 1622 Kate Beaudette Holt MI 1:00:23 59:47 16:37
27 1632 Elizabeth Ballinger Grosse Pointe Woo MI 1:01:39 59:57 16:40
28 1724 Morgan Dolan Clarkston MI 1:06:22 1:04:05 17:48
29 1776 Audrey Keais Franklin MI 1:09:16 1:06:24 18:27
30 1793 Hannah Dabney Detroit MI 1:08:20 1:07:47 18:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 20 Cole Romero Windsor ON 20:33 20:33 5:43
2 47 Jeremiah Kissel Riverview MI 22:08 22:08 6:09
3 77 Gerard Dulac Grosse Pointe Far MI 23:31 23:18 6:29
4 81 Adam Kopp Grosse Ile MI 23:28 23:23 6:30
5 99 Logan Shamblin Washington MI 24:00 23:47 6:37
6 100 Justin Savona Canton MI 24:13 23:48 6:37
7 113 James Bagans Lenox MI 25:55 24:01 6:41
8 149 Antoni Dulac Grosse Pointe Far MI 25:27 25:14 7:01
9 188 Eric Solarz Plymouth MI 26:16 25:44 7:09
10 196 Alan Martin Mount Clemens MI 26:46 26:03 7:15
11 215 Mason Vires Ii Pontiac MI 26:46 26:23 7:20
12 282 Matthew Paparella London ON 28:27 28:05 7:48
13 329 Peter Bagans Lenox MI 30:32 28:38 7:58
14 354 Adam Kobeissi Bloomfield MI 29:16 28:58 8:03
15 378 Alex Lipinski Canton MI 29:49 29:18 8:09
16 389 Bryce McDonald Canton MI 31:11 29:26 8:11
17 411 Joey Mosca Dearborn Heights MI 31:10 29:45 8:16
18 419 Charles Tobin West Bloomfield MI 30:35 29:53 8:18
19 476 Philip McDonald Loveland OH 30:52 30:38 8:31
20 481 David Moening Livonia MI 32:32 30:45 8:33
21 488 Jake Devellis Essex ON 31:08 30:50 8:34
22 490 Hassan Kobeissi Bloomfield MI 31:10 30:51 8:34
23 516 Todd Kissel Riverview MI 31:20 31:16 8:42
24 565 Justyn Bowles Fraser MI 31:53 31:49 8:51
25 569 Jakob Reichert Macomb MI 32:25 31:50 8:51
26 589 Christian Echols Detroit MI 32:33 32:08 8:56
27 593 Zachary Favazza Wayne MI 32:58 32:09 8:56
28 602 Konor Goff Gobles MI 32:45 32:16 8:58
29 672 Christian Magee Macomb MI 33:47 33:11 9:13
30 713 Christopher Echols Detroit MI 34:26 34:02 9:28
31 728 Kenny Tobin West Bloomfield MI 34:55 34:13 9:31
32 746 Brendan Battle Royal Oak MI 36:22 34:24 9:34
33 759 Andrew Brown Farmington Hills MI 36:26 34:39 9:38
34 797 Sam Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 35:18 35:18 9:49
35 799 Nick Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 35:20 35:20 9:49
36 821 Jaylen Thomas Detroit MI 37:17 35:48 9:57
37 832 Dylan Kissel Riverview MI 36:04 36:00 10:00
38 922 Philip Chacko Farmington MI 40:07 37:52 10:31
39 937 Trevor Wood Waterford MI 40:43 38:19 10:39
40 978 Christian Perosky Shelby Township MI 39:42 39:22 10:57
41 1027 Brendan Perry Canton MI 41:17 41:15 11:28
42 1066 Alex Tilford Rochester MI 43:16 42:27 11:48
43 1083 Jack Keais Cottrellville MI 45:20 42:54 11:55
44 1101 Zachary Chouinard Brighton MI 44:14 43:37 12:07
45 1110 Connor Keais Franklin MI 46:13 43:47 12:10
46 1134 Mathew Olsen Royal Oak MI 45:18 44:49 12:27
47 1166 Eric Davies Grosse Ile MI 46:18 45:40 12:41
48 1169 Kyle Keyes Macomb MI 46:35 45:49 12:44
49 1184 Luciano Falgetelli Taylor MI 47:27 46:29 12:55
50 1194 Zakkery Reitz New Boston MI 48:09 46:55 13:02
51 1217 Daesuan Felton Detroit MI 48:15 47:36 13:14
52 1229 Dimitri Van Well Redford MI 48:45 47:53 13:19
53 1239 Deandre Colbert Warren MI 49:55 48:03 13:21
54 1282 Brendan Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 50:25 49:22 13:43
55 1461 Robert Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 55:20 54:51 15:15
56 1463 Adam Wolff Whitmore Lake MI 55:20 54:52 15:15
57 1472 Jacob Warren Royal Oak MI 55:17 55:17 15:22
58 1486 Zuri Cheathem Detroit MI 57:06 55:33 15:26
59 1491 Larry Smith Iii Detroit MI 56:19 55:39 15:28
60 1529 Alec Kieft Canton MI 57:49 56:35 15:43
61 1571 Janos Jalics Ray MI 59:35 57:56 16:06
62 1638 Max Moon Ann Arbor MI 1:01:27 1:00:07 16:42
63 1647 Jesse Osoria Westland MI 1:01:50 1:00:22 16:46
64 1718 Jacob Dolan Clarkston MI 1:06:12 1:03:54 17:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 78 Mikayla Finnerty Belle River CAN 23:59 23:19 6:29
2 116 Melina Wilkins London ON 24:32 24:12 6:44
3 129 Alecia Wilkins London ON 25:00 24:39 6:51
4 183 Madison Finnerty Belle River CAN 26:20 25:40 7:08
5 450 Chloe Brule Belle River CAN 32:45 30:19 8:26
6 459 Denika Williams Royal Oak MI 31:04 30:28 8:28
7 501 Erin Mc Carthy Walled Lake MI 32:33 31:00 8:37
8 600 Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak MI 34:13 32:13 8:57
9 607 Lauren Battle Royal Oak MI 34:19 32:19 8:59
10 618 Maureen Luddy Royal Oak MI 34:22 32:23 9:00
11 685 Kailey Savona Canton MI 33:49 33:23 9:17
12 741 Devon Gale Windsor ONT 35:09 34:21 9:33
13 780 Allie Carey West Bloomfield MI 35:41 35:03 9:45
14 852 Mary Lucas Mattawan MI 37:06 36:25 10:07
15 899 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 38:01 37:30 10:25
16 919 Sarah Albus Livonia MI 38:16 37:51 10:31
17 948 Brooke Thanasiu Trenton MI 39:48 38:35 10:44
18 960 Alyssa Thanasiu Trenton MI 40:02 38:49 10:47
19 973 Darby Kersten Austin TX 39:12 39:12 10:54
20 976 Darby Workman Colorado Springs CO 39:15 39:15 10:54
21 995 Brianna Benedict Taylor MI 40:43 40:14 11:11
22 996 Nicole Tolliver Dearborn MI 40:44 40:15 11:11
23 1087 Madeline Stowe Plymouth MI 44:46 42:57 11:56
24 1123 Kianna Brugnone Clinton Twp MI 45:07 44:23 12:20
25 1171 Madeleine Tryon Macomb MI 46:37 45:51 12:45
26 1186 Jasmine Harper Canton MI 47:30 46:32 12:56
27 1216 Olivia White Jackson MI 49:18 47:36 13:14
28 1230 Sofia Krusmark Rochester Hills MI 49:55 47:54 13:19
29 1242 Alaina White Jackson MI 49:50 48:09 13:23
30 1258 Ashley Maxwell Lake Orion MI 50:34 48:38 13:31
31 1262 Maya Rose John Indianapolis IN 51:14 48:59 13:37
32 1328 Madison Diebold South Lyon MI 52:50 50:39 14:04
33 1343 Kristen Umlor Dearborn Heights MI 51:36 51:05 14:12
34 1409 Katie Cyster Wyandotte MI 53:13 52:51 14:41
35 1453 Lottie Lietke New Baltimore MI 55:01 54:42 15:12
36 1573 Jenna Rausch Shelby Township MI 59:35 58:03 16:08
37 1574 Alena Jalics Ray MI 59:35 58:03 16:08
38 1626 Taina Santiago Sterling Heights MI 1:00:05 59:52 16:38
39 1627 Sydne Santiago Sterling Heights MI 1:00:04 59:53 16:38
40 1637 Melissa Moon Ann Arbor MI 1:01:27 1:00:07 16:42
41 1664 Meredith McAtamney West Bloomfield MI 1:02:20 1:01:09 16:59
42 1720 Molly Dolan Munster IN 1:06:12 1:03:57 17:46
43 1751 Kacie Uhall Rockford MI 1:08:36 1:05:02 18:04
44 1755 Sarah Uhall Rockford MI 1:08:36 1:05:04 18:05
45 1768 Hanna Schultz Royal Oak MI 1:08:07 1:06:03 18:21
46 1779 Charlotte Keais Franklin MI 1:09:29 1:06:43 18:32
47 1818 Gabrielle Van Well Redford MI 1:14:36 1:13:44 20:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 24 Kyle Fleming Lasalle ON 20:54 20:47 5:47
2 30 Jonathan Harper Canton MI 21:14 21:09 5:53
3 43 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 22:30 21:59 6:07
4 46 Liam Cardenas Taylor MI 22:25 22:02 6:08
5 54 Richard Capriccioso Ii West Bloomfield MI 22:51 22:22 6:13
6 71 Adam Gleason Lake Orion MI 24:55 23:10 6:27
7 74 Chase Minshew Canton MI 23:47 23:12 6:27
8 79 Philip Devoe Royal Oak MI 23:39 23:21 6:30
9 82 Nicholas Lipinski Canton MI 23:54 23:23 6:30
10 93 Matt Solarz Plymouth MI 24:15 23:44 6:36
11 120 Bennett Danforth Rochester Hills MI 24:21 24:15 6:45
12 139 Derrick Kamp Wauseon OH 25:02 24:55 6:56
13 146 Taylor Satula Harbor Springs MI 25:29 25:11 7:00
14 205 Kai Gerster Brighton MI 27:46 26:13 7:17
15 210 Daniel Goike Royal Oak MI 28:09 26:20 7:19
16 216 Sage Baltrusaitis Royal Oak MI 28:13 26:24 7:20
17 225 Aleks Parrish Bay City MI 27:06 26:43 7:26
18 232 Garrett Williams Ada MI 27:18 27:00 7:30
19 233 David Carter Muskegon MI 27:42 27:04 7:31
20 270 Christian James Lake Orion MI 29:22 27:53 7:45
21 291 Alec Hocking Canton MI 28:09 28:09 7:50
22 308 Gunnar Savalox Plymouth MI 28:33 28:26 7:54
23 345 William McCullough Ypsilanti MI 30:08 28:52 8:02
24 369 Jameson Kamp Wauseon OH 29:17 29:10 8:07
25 397 Kyle Devine Commerce Township MI 30:18 29:32 8:13
26 505 Andy Holtz Sterling Heights MI 31:32 31:05 8:38
27 507 Tom Garbe Waupaca WI 31:32 31:05 8:39
28 576 Andy Jordan Holland MI 32:38 31:54 8:52
29 577 Michael Asher Ferndale MI 32:40 31:54 8:52
30 615 Joshua Beard Lathrup Village MI 32:31 32:22 9:00
31 721 Brandon Pilon Grand Blanc MI 35:57 34:08 9:29
32 727 Adam Lum Farmington Hills MI 34:55 34:12 9:30
33 768 Kalyd Manville, Jr. Farmington Hills MI 36:35 34:48 9:40
34 793 Charles Magee Macomb MI 35:50 35:14 9:48
35 822 Ryota Maemura Novi MI 37:15 35:48 9:57
36 954 Caleb Foote Ypsilanti MI 38:48 38:38 10:44
37 955 Parker Foote Ypsilanti MI 38:48 38:39 10:45
38 964 Corey Wysinger Benton Harbor MI 39:18 38:56 10:49
39 1263 Kyle Boyers Sylvania OH 49:37 48:59 13:37
40 1272 Jack Diebold South Lyon MI 51:19 49:07 13:39
41 1292 Collin Kearney Grosse Ile MI 50:20 49:43 13:49
42 1337 Delvin Felton, Jr. Detroit MI 51:39 50:58 14:10
43 1460 Elijahwon Jackson Ann Arbor MI 56:15 54:51 15:15
44 1465 Malik Smith Detroit MI 55:14 54:54 15:15
45 1528 Collin Kieft Canton MI 57:48 56:33 15:43
46 1564 Brandon Cole West Bloomfield MI 57:52 57:52 16:05
47 1687 Evan Rausch Farmington Hills MI 1:04:16 1:02:39 17:24
48 1705 Max Schultz Royal Oak MI 1:05:34 1:03:28 17:38
49 1791 Amari Giles Oak Park MI 1:08:16 1:07:40 18:48
50 1792 Brandon Haugabook Detroit MI 1:08:15 1:07:40 18:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Oall Name City Sta Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= === ======= ======= =====
1 41 Courtney Fleming Windsor ON 22:05 21:58 6:06
2 58 Julia Erickson Grosse Ile MI 22:27 22:27 6:14
3 95 Brittney Marek Grosse Ile MI 24:15 23:45 6:36
4 96 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 24:16 23:45 6:36
5 125 Victoria Harper Canton MI 24:36 24:30 6:49
6 155 Audrey Hendon Lansing MI 26:41 25:24 7:04
7 175 Claire Hendon Lansing MI 26:53 25:38 7:08
8 204 Eva Kirkman Birmingham MI 27:47 26:13 7:17
9 228 Miki Ishikawa Novi MI 26:54 26:46 7:27
10 247 Zoe Kissel Riverview MI 27:26 27:22 7:36
11 249 Shayla Neelis Concord MI 27:48 27:26 7:38
12 286 Sara Danforth Rochesterhills MI 28:18 28:07 7:49
13 307 Laura Murphy Plymouth MI 28:32 28:25 7:54
14 312 Erika Jimenez Pontiac MI 29:10 28:29 7:55
15 361 Justine Vermey Windsor ON 29:08 29:02 8:04
16 404 Tyffany Chalifour Dearborn Heights MI 30:04 29:38 8:14
17 537 Madison Wood Waterford MI 33:55 31:32 8:46
18 591 Elizabeth Zaborowski Hamtramck MI 32:50 32:09 8:56
19 687 Ella Savalox Plymouth MI 33:31 33:24 9:17
20 707 Sarah Lum Farmington Hills MI 34:35 33:53 9:25
21 719 Desiree Castle Holland MI 34:38 34:05 9:29
22 736 Cecilie Simonsen Ann Arbor MI 35:33 34:20 9:32
23 760 Abbey Filip Jackson MI 35:09 34:40 9:38
24 803 Amanda Brown Farmington Hills MI 37:14 35:26 9:51
25 825 Chiho Sekine Novi MI 38:10 35:50 9:58
26 830 Rickea Brannon Detroit MI 36:39 35:58 10:00
27 837 Arianna Kissel Riverview MI 36:10 36:10 10:03
28 840 Beth Michalski Detroit MI 36:55 36:14 10:04
29 862 Kayla Evans Detroit MI 37:21 36:40 10:11
30 863 Dominique Sanders Detroit MI 37:21 36:41 10:12
31 897 Kendra McClurg Kalamazoo MI 38:09 37:30 10:25
32 902 Valerie Sobczak Eastpointe MI 38:06 37:34 10:27
33 907 Rachel Chacko Farmington MI 39:57 37:41 10:28
34 929 Pavitra Abraham Farmington Hills MI 40:22 38:07 10:36
35 956 Maggie Teodecki Grosse Pointe Par MI 39:08 38:44 10:46
36 1042 Courtney Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 42:46 41:45 11:36
37 1057 Charnetta Irving Detroit MI 42:55 42:12 11:44
38 1059 Maria Vestrand Ferndale MI 42:22 42:14 11:44
39 1102 Govonna Hall Holland MI 44:17 43:38 12:07
40 1144 Kylah Kersten West Seneca NY 46:57 45:06 12:32
41 1153 Jessica Favazza Wayne MI 46:00 45:13 12:34
42 1155 Candice Benedict Taylor MI 46:00 45:13 12:34
43 1162 Kristen Novotny Mentor OH 46:54 45:32 12:39
44 1163 Kelsey Pinckard Mentor OH 46:54 45:32 12:39
45 1173 Megan Lacusta Troy MI 46:25 45:55 12:46
46 1215 Charnelle Irving Detroit MI 48:18 47:34 13:13
47 1225 Takia Crocheron St Johns MI 48:28 47:47 13:17
48 1227 Tanisha Renfroe Detroit MI 48:28 47:47 13:17
49 1232 Ana Parrish Bay City MI 48:21 47:54 13:19
50 1238 Katie Decker Grand Blanc MI 50:22 48:00 13:20
51 1350 Ryan Kearney Grosse Ile MI 52:00 51:20 14:16
52 1359 Dolly Tate Detroit MI 51:36 51:26 14:18
53 1365 Michelle Lacusta Troy MI 51:58 51:28 14:18
54 1401 Kelsey Gaskell Royal Oak MI 53:45 52:39 14:38
55 1575 Ilona Jalics Ray MI 59:35 58:03 16:08
56 1624 Avery Santiago Sterling Heights MI 1:00:04 59:52 16:38




OPEN MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FRONT LINE A TEAM 39:26 31:41 26:27 17:21 34:25 2:29:18
Eric Prowse,Mark Good,Greg Thomas,Kevin Pline,Thomas Preiss

2 KOMMERCE PROJECT 39:03 30:47 28:02 17:10 34:41 2:29:41
Tom Kruszewski,Benjamin Pankow,Christian Heck,Roy Setsuda,John Wilson

3 TRANTERMINATOR & FRIENDS 27:59 17:21 36:26 2:41:04
Jamie Moracci,Rob Tranter,,,

4 ELLSWORTH MEN 49:47 39:23 36:29 23:32 35:09 3:04:19
Scott Ellsworth,Matthew Ellsworth,Nathaniel Ellsworth,Mitchell Ellsworth,Aaron Ellsworth

5 10 PETROFIED KNEES 37:19 24:02 41:42 3:07:15
George Petro,David Petro,Bill Petro,Patrick Petro,Jason Petro

6 THE CREEK 57:27 41:48 42:40 25:22 46:12 3:33:28
Jonathan Zima,Tim Everett,Ryan Zima,Nathan Mesecar,Jake Crawford

7 THE GEEZERS 51:48 49:32 40:59 25:07 46:09 3:33:33
Tim Ault,Rod Gyurke,Mark Selfe,Douglas Jeffries,Gary Ault

8 STUNNERS 54:39 48:54 43:22 27:50 41:38 3:36:21
Patrick Collins,Ross Poorman,Kyle Jobin,Christopher Kurisko,Chris Tittjung

9 WEEKEND WARRIORS 56:46 46:51 40:14 25:14 49:21 3:38:23
Christopher Buchanan,Eric Korbecki,John Rondini,Michael Lutz,Matthew Jozefczyk

10 ID SQUAD 57:44 43:05 39:21 26:33 52:00 3:38:41
Mark Hoye,Daniel Kammerzell,Jim Malczewski,Mark Coil,Dan Moran

11 KENYAN WANNA-BE'S 57:38 42:33 42:49 23:43 52:29 3:39:11
Blake Jones,Garrett Jones,Stefan Jones,Joe Maranto,Jim McAlpine

12 DONKEY PUNCH 1:02:30 47:59 37:28 27:21 46:46 3:42:01
Jef Giroux,David Giroux,Paul Nicosia,Chris Floriano,Gerald Savalle

13 RUN FOR FUN 1:07:01 22:31 50:49 3:42:51
Jason Knight,Travis White,Hugh Mason,Alex Thaley,Sawyer Walsh

14 TEAM GUTZ 1:02:01 50:42 38:52 25:08 47:51 3:44:33
Michael Macavage,Randal Turner,Daniel Taylor,Kevin Allmacher,

15 LONG TIME RUNNING 57:03 48:24 42:34 25:43 55:03 3:48:45
Riaz Oozeer,Ibrahim Oozeer,Ismael Oozeer,Yusuf Oozeer,

16 FATBOY SLIM 59:07 56:13 42:13 26:51 47:08 3:51:30
Scott Plonka,Gregory Miller,Michael Ciesielski,Michael Marquette,David Burke

17 RAD RUNNERS OF GEN DYNAMICS 1:03:08 55:03 40:49 28:49 44:23 3:52:10
Matt Groesbeck,Jonathan Cory,Jason Siebesma,Darrick Swoish,Rob Wigley

18 HOTEL PUTT 1:03:49 54:23 43:31 25:34 45:15 3:52:30
Adam Schihl,Brian Ales,Scott Koolis,Brian Verwee,Jeff Jorah

19 SWITCH 1:01:31 48:50 49:26 3:55:27
William McVea,Grant Gillish,Jeffrey McCarthy,Jeffrey Guina,Jonathan Pearn

20 THE STARTING 5 1:00:54 42:28 36:14 48:27 50:26 3:58:28
Jay Leitz,Mark Bray,Patrick Springer,David Ersig,Kevin Beers

21 RUNNING BEHIND 1:10:56 55:35 37:02 22:06 54:15 3:59:52
Jeff Budd,Tim Parker,Jeff Patrick,Scott Jecmen,Paul Blackburn

22 WALDON MEN 1:06:01 50:55 45:14 24:25 53:21 3:59:55
Craig Junkin,Robert Stewart,Mike Weaver,Drew Ciora,Paul Weaver

23 DETROIT ENGINES 1:02:50 44:27 47:53 24:11 1:01:56 4:01:15
Annamalai Kailainathan,Carol Bator,Ganapathi Kalagara,Brian McLendon,Priyan Kailainathan

24 RUBBER LEGS 57:03 51:34 56:36 31:58 49:39 4:06:49
Steven Kurtycz,Robert Bova,Richard Gzel,Louis Micks,Tim Couvreur

25 WTF FIVE 1:08:08 52:22 47:52 31:49 50:40 4:10:49
Mark Crisan,Robert Crisan,Mark Schettler,Paul Geisler,Bernard Sheff

26 TEAM AMAZING 55:39 1:28:42 36:32 29:59 48:14 4:19:04
Michael Chmielewski,Andrew Chmielewski,Kevin Reed,Kyle Long,Chris Kennedy

27 THE FOX AND THE HOUNDS 54:22 52:31 44:40 28:45 1:18:48 4:19:05
Andrew Lapham,Peter Lapham,Russell Lapham,Chad Joseph,

28 EDDIE'S BOYS 47:34 28:05 1:03:03 4:21:01
James Murphy,Michael Murphy,Lisbeth Murphy,Jerry Murphy,Matthew Murphy

29 HOLE IN ONE ATHLETIC CLUB 1:12:31 53:59 55:07 31:41 1:00:59 4:34:14
Peter Pouget,Nicholas Desjardins,Brian Skok,Patrick Kinsey,Dustin Desjardins

30 DELPHI RUNNERS TEAM 1 1:11:29 52:30 54:02 33:12 1:11:53 4:43:05
Brent Bassett,Tamechia Hall,Sarah Beltz,Michael Deitering,Glen Beets

31 DUDES 1:15:01 1:07:18 52:57 38:09 59:57 4:53:21
Greg Easterling,Dean Newman,Eric Pobocik,John Hart,Gene Cole


OPEN FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FRONT LINE RACING TEAM 42:38 33:23 31:52 18:57 37:16 2:44:03
Angela Matthews,Deanna Skelcy,Andrea Pomaranski,Mindy Houser,Andrea Karl

2 FOXY RIVER TRAIL RUNNERS 46:09 41:29 37:05 28:12 42:48 3:15:41
Phyllis Lutostanski-Cosent,Mary Milinko,Elena Shemyakina,Rachel Hegle,Dawn Elmendorf

3 RUNNING REDSKINS 53:35 43:08 37:48 22:40 43:20 3:20:28
Kerry Malczewski,Jill Huff,Lisa Paquette,Amy Morgan,Tracey Deal

4 FIVE FAST MOTHERS 1:01:47 45:29 38:34 22:54 46:08 3:34:50
Krys Yocca,Lindsay Fleming,Laura Fergle,Michelle Siemer,Lisa Hoban

5 WOMEN IN MOTION 54:27 49:20 42:14 26:15 48:54 3:41:08
Pacharintra Bombach,Karen McKeachie,Arlene Guindon,Kathy Szakatis,Elaine Wisniewski

6 CHICKS ON STICKS 1:02:14 44:28 44:01 26:18 44:18 3:41:17
Michelle Lockhart,Lisa Fischer,Heather Semkowski,Marilena Marignani,Katie Muzzin

7 GIRLS GONE RUNNING 1:02:49 47:46 40:28 25:27 54:30 3:50:58
Rachel Druskinis,Kathleen McGreevy,Kelly Arnold,Michele Dalzochio,Julie Demay

8 MY MOM IS FASTER THAN YOUR MOM 1:02:30 49:47 43:26 23:17 52:05 3:51:03
Maria McCarrick,Amanda Fowler,Jodine Kulas,Mechele Ryska,Lauren Mehl

9 PIFER 1:05:05 46:27 47:20 28:52 47:38 3:55:20
Karen Pifer,Kelly Leitman,Elizabeth Quinn,Elizabeth Jones,Kathy Lang

10 WALDON WOMEN 1:05:34 48:43 43:37 23:50 57:06 3:58:48
Monique Stewart,Amy Junkin,Ann Thompson,Jordan Davis,Kelly Weaver

11 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS 41:51 25:52 51:07 3:59:29
Beth Freitas,Beth Kelley,Madeline Kelley,Meg Crandall,

12 PURE UWIN STUDS 1:04:20 51:50 47:02 27:35 49:48 4:00:34
Allison Kivisto,Jaclyn Traverse,Jaime Scott,Chantelle Lachance,Katherine Julian

13 TEAM ESCAMILLA 1:08:01 48:56 47:36 29:42 46:32 4:00:46
Liza Escamilla,Lana Escamilla,Alexandra McCullough,Adriana Escamilla,Natalie Escamilla

14 HERE WE GO AGAIN 1:05:46 49:23 41:38 25:45 1:01:27 4:03:56
Jennifer Gruber,Jill Suminski,Robin Large,Tracy Brunsman,

15 BOOK CLUB RUNNERS 1:02:22 54:40 44:01 28:20 56:02 4:05:23
Amy McGrath,Jacqueline Kight,Allison Kight,Eileen Avram,Kristi Bradford-Mcdougall

16 SKKAT 1:04:48 57:43 48:13 30:43 46:52 4:08:18
Sarah Green,Tina Kaeckmeister,Kery Periso,Kaly Lebourdais,Amanda Smith

17 M5 RUNNERS 1:06:39 53:24 50:13 28:32 52:13 4:10:59
Kelley Priebe,Sara Dandy,Lisa Wold,Angie Vandenavond,Shellie Chapel-Jaksen

18 VINO VIXENS 58:47 51:46 50:58 29:49 1:01:06 4:12:24
Sarah Young,Ann Delisi,Terri McTaggart Brown,Kathleen Muller,Tara McCormick

19 TEAM MARY-THONERS 1:05:15 46:08 51:36 29:10 1:00:34 4:12:41
Mary Raftery,Jennifer Savel,Amy Christen,Julie Staczek-Marx,Elizabeth Browning

20 CLARK CREW 1:01:40 57:09 4:14:38
Suzanne Clark,Katie Marano,Beth Marion,Liz Irick,Kris Wisner

21 FOR THE HEALTH OF IT 1:08:57 42:43 55:22 31:34 56:37 4:15:10
Judy Metz,Amy Kimsel,Stacy Darbee,Cinda Gibson,Diana Tuttle

22 MOTIVATED MAMAS 2 1:11:14 51:42 44:49 29:04 58:31 4:15:20
Kristen Kaszeta,Melissa Mathie,Bianca Guess,Raina Harmon,

23 GO SAINTS GO 1:03:40 55:53 43:54 32:58 1:00:30 4:16:52
Jackie Sadi,Sandra Brieda,Emily Ducharme,Lisa Tremblay-Gill,Annie Knill

24 NUTRITION DIVA'S 1:16:12 58:17 50:21 24:54 47:17 4:17:00
Leah Tolliver,Sherry Bussell,Wendy Woelmer,Rebecca Stotz,Grace Stotz

25 MOTOR CITY MAMAS 1:12:52 49:38 49:59 27:32 57:20 4:17:20
Suzanne Carr,Robin Bessette,Karen Tabor,Sue Woodward,

26 ANOTHER GREAT IDEA 1:11:15 54:02 48:54 29:05 54:58 4:18:11
Kristin Kolasa,Emily Carbott,Kimberly Shaffer,Maggie Ossola,Chrissy Argenta

27 MOTIVATED MAMAS 32:24 56:19 4:19:34
Laurel Whalen,Laura Willem,Karen Angus,Stephanie Kennedy,

28 AL'S GALS 1:04:11 55:49 37:56 33:06 1:09:18 4:20:18
Wendy Brookhouse,Krista Wortman,Sarah Vanderhart,Amanda Drerup,Lesley Wujastyk

29 AMERIGUARD STORAGE 1:04:23 46:54 56:54 28:52 1:04:27 4:21:29
Ann Rollier,Heather Gundry,Jacqueline Blade-Horning,Julie Johnson,Cynthia Yanachik

30 LEGGY LADIES 1:07:59 59:57 47:05 27:35 59:03 4:21:37
Hillery Kelems,Rochelle Francis,Mariah Lossing,Laura McClelland,Lori Tostige

31 ROXY SPIRIT SISTERS 1:05:38 56:32 55:50 29:30 56:24 4:23:51
Stephanie Manor,Margaret Burson,Heather Christenson,Shari Saunders,Lisa Wells

32 MAMAS ON THE RUN 1:18:28 55:59 43:23 31:24 55:05 4:24:17
Jeannie Barnas-Haratsaris,Tracy Haratsaris,Carrie Yurenka,Christy Osterbeck,

33 GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE FUN 1:16:26 52:16 44:55 36:41 54:08 4:24:23
Suellen Evoy-Oozeer,Stephanie Millar,Mary Evoy,Bodeha Booze-Oozeer,Andrea Fischer

34 TEAM JAB 1:02:08 52:09 44:58 34:21 1:12:11 4:25:44
Rebecca Klinkman,Andrea Ross,Jodie Mika,Jaime Pruett,Bonnie Ware

35 RU READY? 1:04:15 53:17 45:06 28:23 1:14:54 4:25:52
Kristie Barazsu,Jodi Herman,Lindsay Barazsu,Lindsey Alberts,Lauren Jenkins

36 THE RUNNING ZACKS 1:04:16 46:57 53:36 36:43 1:04:24 4:25:53
Adrienne Doyle,Stephanie Doyle,Chelsea Hoye,Luann Hoye,Lindsay Klemmer

37 BRONCHOS 1:10:51 54:03 51:30 33:49 55:45 4:25:56
Dana Behrend,Haley Street,Katie Totten,Christine Major-Talley,Shawn Bagazinski

38 MSU GIRLS 1:06:23 57:06 51:16 29:01 1:02:45 4:26:29
Cari Crane,Katherine Krasean,Angela Maloney,Stacy Schwartz,Amanda Thomas

39 HOCKETTES COACHES 1:12:03 56:12 49:42 28:43 1:00:51 4:27:30
Sarah Rominski,Jeri Stroupe,Nicole Falardeau,,

40 NO EXCUSES 1:11:28 56:42 52:42 30:33 56:11 4:27:35
Gretchen Bruce,Kathleen Duquette,Amy Moran,Carla Szpunar,Sally Smith

41 WHHHISKEY 52:41 30:37 57:40 4:28:03
Ashley Reinke,Heather Dickson,Sarah Fudurich,Cherisse Loucks,Corissa Gilmer

42 THE GAZELLES 1:04:01 55:49 53:23 33:13 1:02:01 4:28:26
Amanda Villescas,Erin Fox,Melissa Shannon,Heather Czap,Brittany Brand

43 FITTER/HAPPIER/MORE PRODUCTIVE 1:07:28 52:45 1:01:06 32:09 55:26 4:28:53
Amber Klein,Wendy Cotto,Krysta Stone,Rachel Jenneman,Heather Lee

44 THE LADIES OF MILFORD 1:26:27 49:32 43:45 31:48 58:08 4:29:39
Jaclyn Senyk,Valerie Novaes,Victoria Crouchman,Heather Strauch,Christina Hix

45 TEAM NALEPA 1:12:41 50:35 50:14 39:26 58:07 4:31:00
Julie Godin,Mary Michaels,Virginia Locke,Elaine Glowniak,Christine Nalepa

46 SOLE SISTERS 1:13:03 50:59 48:53 32:41 1:07:34 4:33:09
Stacie Foster,Holly Billiter,Karen Long,Elizabeth Sawielski,Kelli Zgieb

47 HIGH SCHOOL REUNION 1:06:37 53:36 48:19 33:31 1:11:39 4:33:39
Jennifer Strong-Mang,Elisa Mitton,Sarah Caputo,Annie Li,Elizabeth Townsend

48 PBJ GO BANANAS 1:08:48 59:26 45:20 30:53 1:10:18 4:34:44
Sharon Vostal,Catherine Bansek,Annemarie Scanio,Laura Ortega,Barbara Allen

49 FOXES ON THE RUN 1:10:32 1:03:06 44:50 34:30 1:02:33 4:35:29
Denise Liberty,Laura Willis,Cindi Hodgman,Kelly Kirkman,Kim Morgan

50 MOMS ON THE RUN AGAIN 1:25:17 56:18 44:38 34:53 58:50 4:39:55
Lisa Mauck,Colleen Robar,Suzanne Piepszowski,Patrice Harold,Linda Reid

51 RUNNERS HIGH 1:08:27 1:03:55 1:00:32 33:11 54:53 4:40:56
Shawn Simpson,Candace Mason,Ashley Cummings,Lauren Yorke,Lisa Vanhaaften

52 CHICKS-N-CHARGE 1:11:05 56:29 1:00:51 37:31 1:01:20 4:47:15
Brenda Firestine,Leigh Bouchey,Lauren Greer,Jane Monaghan Stafford,Pam McCullough

53 RANDOM RUNNERS CLUB 1 1:08:43 1:12:00 43:32 1:05:28 38:33 4:48:12
Heidi Cyr,Cortnee Burkhour,Ellen Dunn,Jaime Halm,Ashley Abraham

54 YOU CAN'T TOUCH THIS 1:04:58 54:44 1:02:38 43:42 1:04:04 4:50:03
Irene Papanayotou,Bernadette Victor,Elizabeth Masko,Heather McClung,Nicole Najor

55 DUDETTES 1:15:01 1:07:20 52:56 38:09 59:57 4:53:21
Deborah Depalma,Amy Anderson,Annie Wright,Catherine Deleeuw,Claressa Cole

56 RANDOM RUNNERS CLUB 2 1:08:43 1:11:59 43:32 4:55:35
Lindsey Broek,Stella Scott,Ashlea Cyr,Rachel Neumann,Michelle Young

57 SHORT CIRCUIT 1:11:47 1:03:45 59:09 36:19 1:06:38 4:57:36
Angie Jones,Kim Elmer,Colleen Currie,Jennifer Sullivan,Kelly Roberts

58 BARE MINIMUM 1:14:40 39:33 1:00:21 4:59:13
Carolyn Shaw,Khatrina Brazee,Kassandra Risch,Heather Risch,Kimberly Forman

59 GO GO GO! 1:06:18 1:12:08 40:10 59:12 1:06:33 5:04:18
Christi Jessick,Courteny Fitzpatrick,Sarah Baughman,Amy Cross,Jill Tabaczka

60 HEATHERS CLOSET TEAM THREE 1:06:16 1:14:44 1:04:12 46:34 53:01 5:04:45
Wendy Laughlin,Kathy Keene,Lisa Gathright,Dawna Lee- Williams,Kim Reynolds-Boswell

61 RUNNERS HIGH #2 1:08:27 59:22 27:35 5:04:49
Jane Fite,Michelle Episcopo,Marcie White,Rachel Bandi,Derek Fite

62 HEATHERS CLOSET TEAM ONE 1:28:19 1:00:30 54:52 48:11 1:04:47 5:16:38
Kelly Sluder,Janelle Boughton,Brianne Vanhekken,Karen Clister,Gail Ruhl Soos

63 TEAM MCKARIBERE 1:23:32 1:07:55 1:00:10 42:36 1:02:57 5:17:09
Phyllis Kaya,Amy Redfern,Frances Bedolla,Kathy McClendon,Jennifer Richardson

64 JUSTSAYRUN.COM 1:15:39 1:01:26 1:10:31 33:36 1:16:08 5:17:18
Renee Ogden,Cheryl Cooper,Christen Ogden,Karen Dixon,Jackie Fleck

65 HEATHERS CLOSET TEAM TWO 1:33:47 1:00:24 55:41 42:35 1:14:52 5:27:17
Lynette Dillon,Stephanie Dillon,Jessica Romeo,Sarah Obstfeld,Ashley Moran

66 TROY HOPE LADIES 1:21:31 1:02:23 52:46 1:03:51 1:08:36 5:29:06
Amy Youn,Christine Kim,Sandra Sohn,Sue Lim,Michelle Lee

67 O TOLMON NIKA 1:27:34 1:20:08 58:46 5:34:57
Kristen Kubicek,Christine Elder,Sherri Ramsdell,Cathy Ericksen,Lisa Stafford

68 HEATHERS CLOSET TEAM FOUR 1:47:07 1:43:31 5:52:58
Lori Small,Becky Krohn,Bev Smith,Kim Boswell,Deb Fecho


OPEN MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 THE RUNNIN' FOOLS 1:19:38 1:04:56 56:23 36:25 2:31:03
Corrine D'Angelo,Meg D'Angelo,Bryan Pillon,Mike Pare,Jeff Parker

2 TEX MEX MARGARITA EXPRESS 41:52 38:36 40:44 2:55:30
Christine Enciso,Jeffrey Roggenbuck,Matthew Enciso,Roman Krzyzanowski,Sara Levan

3 FLAGONIA 4 58:47 49:30 29:00 17:30 36:41 3:11:25
Jilian Bohn,Eric Bohn,Jane Goldsworthy,,

4 BIRMINGHAM SNAP FITNESS 44:59 45:12 34:15 23:51 46:14 3:14:28
Stephen Collias,Kelly Gurman,Jaclyn Velardo,Matthew Metikosh,Rachel Karry

5 ACCELERATORS 50:31 38:57 38:31 24:55 43:25 3:16:16
Kelly Valente,Teresa Cook,Shawn Armstrong,Matthew Muskan,Benjamin Jones

6 HABITAT DETROIT SPEED TEAM 58:14 59:25 58:29 1:00:31 3:16:54
Thomas Libertiny,Greg Sanders,Mary Fryc,Lawrence Vertel,Jeffrey Zonder

7 DISCIPLINE YOUR BODY 50:19 46:15 35:45 21:56 43:59 3:18:12
Dustin Gladden,David Mazur,Maureen Hoehn,Teressa Withers,Laura Vandenbosch

8 LITTLE RASCALS 47:43 42:07 39:59 19:42 48:54 3:18:23
Heath Little,Dawn Bochenek,Joel Sharpe,Mark Rebtoy,Matt Getty

9 NEW LOTHROP HORNETS 49:00 45:54 36:41 22:50 45:24 3:19:47
Ashley Root,Dakota Allen,Joshua Schiefer,Tiler Bacon,Justin Reinhart

10 5 FREE DRINKS 50:19 41:56 40:25 21:18 47:28 3:21:24
Brenda Adam,Rosario Montaleone,Joseph Diemer,Annie Hall,Joel Bezaire

11 IKE MATHLETICS 40:39 45:14 38:37 30:04 48:41 3:23:13
Richard Straughen,Douglas Noch,Wendy Morin,Thomas Antishin,James Thomas

12 BC EXPRESS 55:10 40:40 45:18 3:23:58
Cheryl Stein,Michael Hall,Dawn Vickers,Kathleen Pizzo,Sean Preece

13 JAGERBOMBS 57:33 43:48 37:02 23:52 44:15 3:26:29
James Hicks,Jamie Latimer,Aaron Latimer,Brian Howe,Kristin Howe

14 HUMC DUNHAM LAKE 54:42 45:19 43:27 24:57 38:29 3:26:52
Sheldon Plaxton,Leslie Gardner,Jesse Stevenson,Darcy Stevenson,David Veres

15 QUAD CITY SISTERS 46:59 43:46 41:08 27:18 49:52 3:29:01
Wendy McIntyre,Megan Beebe,Nancy Money,Jennifer Sinkwitts,Steven Money

16 JUST NEED IT 59:06 44:45 39:15 20:09 46:16 3:29:29
Jeri Lezovich,Lisa Selle,Lorrie Sherwood,Christopher Lezovich,Nicole Totton

17 WING LAKE CHALLENGERS 59:26 41:40 35:51 23:21 49:33 3:29:50
Stefan Knupfer,Katja Knupfer,Luca Knupfer,Thibault Knupfer,Jordan Asker

18 TNR! 53:38 43:19 36:41 28:19 48:27 3:30:23
Mike Jacobs,Veronica Alatorre-Weber,Hung So,Jayann Bregand,Laura Redman

19 WOODSLEE O'S 35:45 25:00 48:39 3:31:05
Keith Chevalier,Tom Fuerth,Beth McCabe,Rick Frias,Jason Borg

20 WHY? WHY NOT! 56:23 47:41 35:15 22:08 49:53 3:31:18
Tina Burry,Michael Burry,Mark Desnoyer,Tracey Mitchell,Bridget Wackerly

21 BETTER LOOKING THAN TEAM DEUX 52:46 42:56 43:05 24:54 48:25 3:32:04
Alvaro Garcia,Pete Brunett,Jody Perris,Tracey Garcia,Alan Lang

22 4 MEN AND A CHICK 1:02:36 43:22 36:42 21:29 49:17 3:33:24
Tiffany Armstrong,Brian Ragland,Jon Fenlon,Joseph Roggero,Joseph Montgomery

23 TEAM CLINTON 43:35 48:22 35:15 28:25 58:10 3:33:45
John Cooper,Don Hinman,Megan Cooper,Kenny Cooper,Tim Smith

24 WE'RE GOOD AT SOFTBALL 52:07 44:03 43:43 24:22 50:44 3:34:57
Brian Lupton,Daryl Wood,Greg Janus,Tonia Yoder,Bob Leffler

25 SEEK AND DESTROY 57:52 45:31 45:21 20:27 45:49 3:34:57
Lacey Raymond,Sean Voy,Kyle Voy,Adam Raymond,Zachary Lane

26 WE GOT THE RUNS 1:01:21 46:33 33:18 24:09 49:55 3:35:15
Kyle Barrett,Lisa Hermann,Christopher Guzman,Andy Dold,Tony Tyll

27 JPRA1 59:24 46:10 43:22 25:26 41:31 3:35:51
Matt Woods,Aaron Kulis,Ginny Miller,Marc Pagani,Joshua Pearson

28 THE MAMA'S AND THE PAPA'S 46:02 44:21 42:34 29:32 54:39 3:37:07
Michael Schley,David Delano,Amy Peterson,Edward Vogel Ii,Wendy Sowders

29 HEBREWS 12:1 55:01 42:58 35:02 35:58 48:21 3:37:18
Scott Woodfill,Holly Woodfill,Chad Clevenger,Gina Clevenger,Margaret Gruber

30 GO-Z-MAN 54:17 41:59 42:04 31:19 47:44 3:37:20
Bernard Gonik,Ilana Gonik,Adam Saltzman,Amy Saltzman,Nathan Gonik

31 FAB 5 34:17 27:04 57:15 3:38:04
Thomas Lerch,Emily Lerch,Michael Sabiston,Derek Sabiston,Eric Lerch

32 UNDER TRAINED AND OVER FED 52:40 44:18 41:49 28:49 50:53 3:38:28
James Lyons,Cathleen Gerring,Stuart Martin,Michael Shoemaker,Nick Tyson

33 TEAM VOLLALMS 1:04:10 45:03 37:45 23:35 50:39 3:41:09
Amanda Vogler,Joshua Collins,Sara Vogler,Joseph Palms,

34 MINOR THREAT 56:21 50:14 45:05 22:20 47:15 3:41:13
Lisa McDaniel,Larry Thom,Hoegler Hornisch,Charlie Samson,Kelly Wilcox

35 DESIGNATED DRINKERS 56:49 51:46 44:33 25:56 42:18 3:41:20
Sheryl Dueweke,Ryan Wrobleski,Christian Dueweke,Erin Lee,Matthew Goebel

36 HAFNER/PLUS 49:55 46:18 38:40 26:57 1:00:05 3:41:52
John Hafner,Darrel Hafner,James Hafner,Kathleen Hafner,Kelsey Kaniuk

37 HUSKIES 59:44 42:13 42:36 28:30 48:51 3:41:53
Valerie Maher,Amy Nelson,Crystal Milliken,Kenneth Nelson,Teri Tidwell

38 SALTER SHAKERS 1:01:45 44:04 39:29 22:19 54:29 3:42:05
Nick Minnick,Carol Debeliso,Mark Switala,Chuck Salter,Thomas Storch

39 MCC DOMINATION 59:07 46:10 47:26 23:58 45:33 3:42:13
Adam Demchik,Jennifer Demchik,Kim Vestrand,Jane Fillwock,Matt Vestrand

40 FOUR ROCKETS AND A TANK 57:28 40:54 44:57 25:19 53:40 3:42:16
Leslie Hall,Walter Willaert,Scott Stone,William Grunow,Kevin Cooper

41 GAIL'S ARMY 1:00:20 50:08 53:49 29:01 29:04 3:42:19
Andrea Steinkamp,Tony Piacenti,Neil Steinkamp,Donald Willen,Joanne Willen

42 OUCH-O CINCO 1:16:23 52:07 49:52 25:32 18:55 3:42:47
Melissa Israel,Daniel Kersten,David Kersten,Fred Julien,Peter Israel

43 CINCO DE FASTO 34:26 35:50 52:01 3:43:35
Sarah Staup,Eric Klein,Melissa Havlin,Todd Gattoni,Anthen Perry

44 FERNDALE FIVE 43:58 40:20 38:14 3:44:14
Anne Proulx,Tony Proulx,Amy Proulx,Dave Spellman,Frank Poota

45 MCC CHAMPS 1:00:12 45:57 41:14 26:49 50:36 3:44:46
Julie Loyd,Benjamin Loyd,Kelly Nugent,Barby Knepper,Craig Knepper

46 TOGETHER AGAIN 55:31 43:53 45:11 27:46 52:33 3:44:51
Sharon Oakes,Robert Oakes Jr,Brian Biebuyck,Carrie Johnston,Andrew Biebuyck

47 FBITS 53:36 42:21 38:20 27:22 1:03:24 3:45:01
Garth Bungard,Ron Senakiewich,Joshua Konzer,Kyle Campbell,Johnny Papadopoulos

48 ARE WE THERE YET? 1:03:49 48:09 41:37 26:03 45:39 3:45:15
Mike Albright,Sam Meek,Alex Peters,Jeff Beauch,Jack Buckenmeyer

49 LATIN CONECTION 3:45:16
Efrain Casas,Theodore Hufstader,John Dahle,Carl Benker,Elizabeth Wegner

50 TEAM KRAUS 58:14 47:28 46:38 23:55 49:53 3:46:06
Jennifer Kraus,Kathleen Whelan,Jasmin Walker,Terry Reed,Carey Finn-Woodburn

51 BITTNER CHIROPRACTIC 1:00:34 51:09 41:54 23:09 49:47 3:46:31
Krystle Measel,Deana Wiegand,Sara Acorn,Ryan Bittner,Derek Bittner

52 FIVE FINGERED BANDITS 59:26 51:55 45:04 21:40 48:52 3:46:55
Kelly Kramer,Aaron Murphy,Sarah Kasper,Jaime Schymick,Nicole Pollock

53 TEAM HOTCHKISS 1:12:12 48:42 36:42 23:14 46:15 3:47:02
Kenneth Hotchkiss,Jacob Inosencio,Devin Cole,Robert Bell,Matthew Hotchkiss

54 WHO SIGNED ME UP FOR THIS? 1:04:43 43:18 43:39 27:10 48:19 3:47:06
Cara Ricossa,Maureen Ashley,Matthew Mikkola,Jason Carter,Carissa Quider

55 THE KIDS ARE ALRIGHT 54:11 48:42 46:23 29:19 49:00 3:47:34
Ryan Oozeer,Leila Oozeer,Adam Oozeer,Alia Oozeer,

56 SHAKE AND BAKE 1:10:47 47:10 39:04 23:48 47:01 3:47:48
Richard Ducharme,James Stuart,Colleen Stuart,Patrick Stuart,John Drallos

57 WE'VE GOT THE RUNS 45:18 29:57 50:41 3:48:57
Katie Genaw,Jeff Genaw,Danielle Holland,Shawn Holland,Gregory Goodall

58 TEAM FULL HOUSE 1:02:14 47:49 43:16 26:23 49:41 3:49:22
Bruce Focht,Michelle Moore,Heather Winkelman,Ken Degryse,Randy Burmeister

59 TEAM BERGIE 1:01:59 44:58 42:08 31:08 49:26 3:49:37
Paul Randel,Kristin Hoy,Kimberly Lubinski,Deborah Lapin,Natalie Lowenfeld

60 JENNY AND THE JETS 54:35 45:33 47:27 31:11 51:19 3:50:04
Jennette Hodur,Michael Wrobel,Ryan Phillips,Mark Brown,Natalie Wojcik

61 GO RAJ GO! 1:01:17 55:08 43:13 34:48 36:02 3:50:26
Mandeep Grewal,Jerry France,Harbant Bains,Sundeep Grewal,Ajitpal Grewal

62 THE WEST GRILL'S 50:33 51:43 46:20 32:36 50:20 3:51:31
Lorraine Grill,Alan Grill,Chris West,Ashley Grill,Melissa Hezemy

63 MOUNTIES 1:01:36 47:09 40:50 33:45 48:13 3:51:32
Kelsie White,Jamie Jones,Heidi McCord,Ken McCord,Bruce Winters

64 TEAM AWESOME 1:07:59 47:41 39:34 27:22 49:01 3:51:35
Rob Duncan,Kelly Roberts,Stephanie Grossi,Warren Hindermeier,Patricia Halliwill

65 TEAM TUX 59:29 47:30 46:28 30:37 48:03 3:52:06
Matthew Graham,Shannon Graham,Nicole Bartlette,Jayme Randolph,Jeff Pemberton

66 XR4TI RUN CREW 1:03:53 43:08 44:16 29:02 52:18 3:52:35
Justin Leonard,Jessica Leonard,Julie Young,Michael Young,Kenneth Mason

67 ORION'S BELT 1:08:38 57:53 33:10 31:39 41:40 3:52:58
Kim Kelly,Brian Kelly,Andy Cross,Matthew Cross,Mary Gleason

68 KAZ + 1 1:01:58 45:36 41:56 24:36 58:56 3:52:59
Renee Kazmierski,John Kazmierski,Robert Kazmierski,Kenneth Zink,Philip Clark

69 THE BLIND SQUIRRELS 1:03:09 56:48 44:52 21:19 47:13 3:53:19
Joseph Mahowald,Andrew Boehmer,Rick Humphries,Garrick Tono,Jennifer Buchhop

70 2 DUDES AND 6 BOOBS 1:08:33 53:15 45:30 22:24 43:48 3:53:28
Kari Partanen,Davin Partanen,Anne Orf,Christine Alexander,Chris Alexander

71 THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID 45:03 32:34 45:35 3:54:02
Diane Franklin,Christy Marks,Lori Ajlouny,Sylvia Yaldo,Brett Booth

72 FLEET FEET FALCONS 1:04:38 46:36 42:11 29:21 51:45 3:54:28
Angela Pizzo,Eric Bettys,Shauna Barge,Rhoda Stempin,Michael Hesske

73 JACKSON'S FIVE 56:00 23:05 45:15 33:25 1:16:53 3:54:36
Mark Reitenga,John Jackson,Ed Murphy,John Bentley,Christine Hough

74 WHERE'S JACKIE BLAIR 1:02:07 48:05 41:32 25:53 57:26 3:55:02
Joseph Blair,Brent Blair,Jeffery McCall,Alexis Watson,Deneen Carter

75 AMERIPAK RUNNERS 1:06:23 56:53 41:24 25:33 44:58 3:55:08
Aaron Martin,Francine Martin,Brian Dickerson,Rob Reed,Sheri Stav

76 MANNY'S ANGELS 45:36 28:50 45:04 3:55:28
Noelle Grignani,Jennifer Schmidt,Erin Woodruff,Noah Morgan,Manfred Schmidt

77 ROADKILL 59:35 47:40 45:12 25:22 57:50 3:55:37
Melissa Miller,Sean Storey,Tamara Morast,Bryce Miller,Jonathan Pelukas

78 BLISTERS AND BANDAGES 59:47 41:07 48:49 31:16 54:44 3:55:41
Brian Croci,Angela Croci,Mike Cahalan,Matt Buryta,Ted Varkas

79 HUNKS OF RUNNING LOVE 1:03:43 52:13 49:04 26:14 44:31 3:55:44
Sarah Canham,Shelly Smith,Josh Smith,Don Depestel,Jon Gaines

80 RELAY ROOKIES 1:11:16 46:47 41:39 22:28 54:07 3:56:15
Jennifer Malecki,Derek Malecki,Brandon Krieter,Adam Bowden,Nick Nowakowski

81 ORGANS R US 48:34 45:23 50:13 37:10 55:16 3:56:35
Mary Ann Huang,Layla Hajjafar,Lauren Malinzak,Michelle Crossley,Jeff McMahon

82 THE GOONIES 1:01:33 45:31 43:19 29:59 56:15 3:56:36
Sabrina Graziano,Chantale Miron,Justine Bruyere,Jessica Hughes,Daniel Lamontagne

83 FRONT LINE SEABISCUITS 55:51 57:50 48:01 30:34 44:32 3:56:46
Chris Siemion,Al Kresslein,Mike Starinki,Linda Ewing,Pete Braun

84 TEAM BRITS 59:21 44:13 54:14 28:08 51:12 3:57:06
Gabriel Knowles,Melissa Reid,Cara Thaler,ReNae Samuels,Craig Christensen

85 BLUE RIBBON 1:02:09 46:46 44:27 31:27 52:31 3:57:20
Darren Galligan,Beth Rutkowski,Brianna Fritz,Dawn Cushman,Jason Ellenburg

86 WILLIAMS' WARRIORS 1:02:03 47:34 43:39 22:02 1:02:51 3:58:06
Bridgette Williams,Brian Frost,Jennifer Maddalena,David Williams,

87 JJ'S JAZZY JOGGERS 1:00:49 45:22 47:56 33:02 51:33 3:58:39
Amy Freel,Greg Freel,Jill Dorr,Tom Dorr,Matt Dorr

88 LIGHTNING 54:26 51:53 52:45 23:54 56:05 3:59:02
Kristy May,Peter Arango,Andrea Hepner,Kristin Coe,David Coe

89 METRO AIRPORT FIRE LOCAL #741 56:55 50:22 49:30 31:56 50:31 3:59:13
Adam Brown,Timothy Callahan,Robert Payne,Shawn Thibeau,Michael Stayton Jr.

90 RUNNING ON EMPTY #1 53:51 53:16 42:28 29:24 1:00:23 3:59:20
Rebecca Lieckfelt,Kevin Schultz,Kelly Carmichael,Laddy Andahazy,Brad Repke

91 SUCKIN' WIND 1:02:09 48:50 44:51 29:56 53:53 3:59:36
Ken Bertram,Kimberly Turnquist,David MacLeod,Carlos Munoz,Alan Chuang

92 THE EH TEAM 1:07:41 49:55 50:19 24:03 48:07 4:00:04
Brenda Ropat-Rickert,Diane Dorey,Bob Dorey,Cathy Pare,

93 THE RUNNERS 52:49 57:16 45:20 31:23 53:28 4:00:13
John Tinker,Tina Tinker,Rhianna Job,Amanda Simpson,Christine Brown

94 GRAND WARRIORS 1:05:20 53:25 45:24 23:47 52:51 4:00:47
Anthony Cibor,Nicole Charnley,Joseph Charnley,Michele Jahs,

95 NITRO 1:02:52 51:57 48:52 27:04 50:13 4:00:55
Daniel Hegner,Jason Hepner,Anthony June,Angela Brugnano,Bernard Froman

96 TEAM BOYD 1:10:35 44:43 42:44 29:48 53:20 4:01:08
William Boyd,Robyn Boyd,Brenda Aulinskis,Bill Boyd,Bryan Boyd

97 THE DISORDERLY JOSTLERS 1:00:21 46:14 50:15 32:47 51:41 4:01:15
Louise Holman,Ashlee Krisko,Andrew Holman,Justin Gailitis,Nick Wolinski

98 TEAM SHELTON 1:08:28 52:49 47:01 4:01:18
Mike Loney,Cindy Spera,Ken Spera,Kerri Loney,Mitch Loney

99 AVERAGE JOES 1:00:36 57:58 45:42 26:51 50:23 4:01:29
Maureen Weissenboeck,Mark Weissenboeck,Brad Hotchkiss,Jonathan Buller,Sarah Helm

100 MIDDLE OF THE PACK 1:06:12 52:44 43:07 26:34 52:59 4:01:34
Paul Theriault,Barbara Theriault,Beth Ann Bayus,James Theriault,Rick Deneau

101 AHEARN FAMILY RUNNERS 1:01:08 56:19 41:19 23:27 59:24 4:01:34
Alice Ahearn,Dominic Ahearn,James Ahearn,Daniel Ahearn,Joseph Ahearn

102 THREE STOOGES & TWO TARTS 1:08:19 51:47 46:58 26:44 47:55 4:01:42
Tim Limback,Russell Bell,Deanie Mulka,Mark Rees,Patricia Rees

103 FEARSOME FIVE 1:09:36 55:01 43:22 25:06 48:47 4:01:50
Richard Monahan, Jr.,Samantha West,Michael Monahan,Leanne Moir,Claire Shabet

104 TEAM TIM 43:27 31:31 55:45 4:02:02
Lori Pile,Marla Spain,Markus Friedrich,Paul Eddleston,Emily Wood

105 NO EXPECTATIONS 1:07:10 43:01 44:48 31:13 55:58 4:02:06
Steven Coykendall,Brian Coykendall,Zachary Coykendall,Bruce Billings,Josh Liuzzo

106 MAPLES SCHOOL 59:27 53:21 52:19 29:58 47:17 4:02:20
Stephen Farkas,Christine Malinak,Lisa Napolitan,Amanda Wolski,Kristine Cehanowicz

107 RUNNING ON EMPTY #3 42:43 28:02 54:20 4:02:43
Tom Boothby,Mark Hellabuyck,Patricia Wroblewski,Ramiz Kozouz,Matthew Spierling

108 RUNNIN' ONIONS 1:03:45 42:07 50:04 27:02 59:56 4:02:52
David Knill,Sue Jamotte,Matt Mitchell,Deborah Mitchell,Hassan Razvi

109 MARAS 1:06:09 50:42 41:58 32:00 52:24 4:03:11
Sara Jurek,Ashly Jurek,Rachel Pauls,Michael Sigler,Allison Sigler

110 MILLER ELEMENTARY 56:18 50:33 48:59 31:50 55:35 4:03:12
Jennifer Dzieciolowski,Beth Fortino,Jean Robinson,Sherri Dziadzio,Kelly Chojnowski

111 FOX TROTT 1:04:22 46:22 44:42 24:25 1:03:33 4:03:22
Julie Piccinin,Tim Bunn,Cynthia Welacky,Irene Fox,Karolynn Wilson

112 TEAM CAMERON 55:23 45:44 55:06 33:23 54:04 4:03:38
Garrett Hain,Debi Hain,James Porter, Jr,Lorie Porter,Jennifer Barina

113 RED TRUCK 1:08:13 50:34 46:27 30:02 48:25 4:03:39
Danielle Briones,Scott Jones,John Amato,Beth Posluszny,Jimmy Hoben

114 FLYING FLEM'S 1:00:04 45:11 52:43 25:35 1:00:34 4:04:05
Scott Fleming,Brian Fleming,Kimberly Sieklucki,Darrell Gray,Amy Gray

115 JOY OF JESUS 1:09:59 50:57 46:34 22:26 54:25 4:04:19
Paula Sheffield,Jennifer Emory,Roderick Emery,Jordan Emory,Paula Ford

116 THE RACQUET RUNNERS 1:02:35 51:36 46:57 25:04 58:30 4:04:41
Fran Stone,Lorrie Beneteau,Megan Hamments,Lindsay Tuckwood,Thomas Beneteau

117 RUSTY JOINTS 1:04:03 46:25 44:45 35:28 54:04 4:04:44
Jonathan Johnson,Stephanie Johnson,Craig Wehler,Andrew Popchock,Jacob Popchock

118 RUN 4 LIFE 53:23 44:54 37:42 31:22 1:17:27 4:04:46
David Daigneau,David Fleming,Lisa Brower,Jennifer Daigneau,Crystal Chadwick

119 GAIL'S WINGS 1:00:20 51:18 1:02:30 4:04:56
Nancy Durocher,Donald Stilson,Robert Petersilge,Tiffany Summers,Steve Labarre

120 THE KILLER BEES 1:02:22 53:16 50:34 33:17 46:14 4:05:41
Mark Mumford,Ellen Brandell,Andrew Mumford,Joseph Mumford,Ellen Brandell

121 TEAM CLINTON I 1:02:55 57:53 36:47 26:32 1:01:42 4:05:47
Terence Griffin,Katie Duross,Margaret McManus,Matt Griffin,Michael Clinton

122 POG MA THONE 1:06:13 45:12 45:40 31:33 57:32 4:06:08
Brandon Deline,Marie Deline,Bridgit Decarlo,April Vovak,Reuben Younglove

123 JELLY DOUGHNUTS 1:06:02 42:30 37:20 36:19 1:04:00 4:06:09
Maureen Oatman,Brian Pritchard,Hannah Pritchard,Judith Pritchard,Breandan Oatman

124 HOTCH'S HEROES TEAM II 1:05:36 51:28 43:24 28:03 57:43 4:06:12
Sean Hurwitz,Chris Christman,Thomas Lindberg,Raymond Kyle,Jackie Lindberg

125 TRINITY TRIBULATIONS 1:10:39 47:00 42:39 28:11 58:15 4:06:42
Glen Greenlee,Katharene Schoof,John Carey,Daniel Schoof,Terri Ridenour

126 JPRA2 1:08:53 49:04 42:23 28:06 58:27 4:06:50
Rosemary Maritote,Parks Owens,Nick Liebler,Andrew Bourdon,Kathryn Strong

127 LAZEE G ROADRUNNERS 1:00:52 58:35 49:52 25:18 53:37 4:08:13
Steve Dobson,Jaclyn Dobson,Diana Dobson,Heather Gagnon,Chris Linton

128 RUNSHINE2 1:11:00 51:06 42:22 48:00 36:28 4:08:53
Sara Heuvelman,Caitlin Shine,Edward Berkowski,Mark Zuerner,Kim Shine

129 4S&K VS AIDS 54:29 54:30 46:53 32:38 1:00:32 4:09:00
Laura Kamp,Jeff Spieles,Debra Spieles,Phyllis Dian Saffell,Chris Spieles

130 STEVENS FAMILY PROJECT #2 1:00:52 1:00:48 47:05 32:10 48:11 4:09:02
Ruth Stevens,Erica Tobe,Scott Stevens,Christopher Stevens,Kirsten Smart

131 POP-LOCK-N-DOPOLOUS 1:09:17 58:26 41:39 27:33 53:39 4:10:32
April Bungard,Valerie Brown,Andrea Papadopoulos,Jenae Jackson,Dean Buggia

132 TEAM KWAME 1:11:13 50:33 45:39 31:50 51:28 4:10:41
Justin Walker,Kerri House-Schultz,Heather Walker,Kelly Kruse,Jennifer Griffith

133 ULTIMATE AWESOME- TEAM B 1:07:17 57:34 38:53 31:24 55:38 4:10:43
Leslie Bruno,Kimberly Laforest,John Kyritses,Daniel Munn,Jesse Page

134 FIVE STRONG 53:23 51:23 52:57 33:35 59:58 4:11:14
Opal Ritchie,Wendell White,Dorcas Patterson,Robert Allen,Tania Gainza-Burnett

135 KAOS 56:19 55:48 45:31 42:32 51:21 4:11:29
Cheryl Cakebread,Jason Miner,Ryan Carlone,Sarina Paterson,Paul Paterson

136 MILK JUGS 1:08:29 52:31 43:43 32:20 54:42 4:11:43
Estrellita Desamito,Darlene Panganiban,Ronald Patolot,Emmanuel Pangilinan,Michael Ramos

137 DE SEEDY STARS 43:05 38:18 59:29 4:11:48
Julie Winter,Cheryl Williams,Jennifer Bullock,Brett Sidle,Larry Webster

138 AVERAGE SHMOES 56:24 4:12:02
Julia Pernal,James Pernal,Brent Webster,Lindsay Malott,Angela Pernal

139 MAYFLOWER MISFITS 1:06:10 52:25 48:50 32:06 53:28 4:12:58
Jennifer Heers,Jacki Shipley,Brian Ludtke,Allen Longe,Victoria Waters

140 FOUR GALS AND A GUY 1:09:06 49:34 46:59 34:59 52:44 4:13:21
Dorothy Boughton,Erika Beauchamp,Maribeth Hammer,Scott Boughton,Jennifer Alford

141 FITATUDES-FRUITS SIMPLE 59:01 1:08:15 43:47 32:59 49:29 4:13:28
Diana Patton,Davette Shorter,Erica Palmer,Andre Palmer,Elaina Lee

142 PIRATES 55:12 50:30 41:59 51:54 54:03 4:13:35
Lauren Casanova,Heather Buckingham,Erin Koenigsknecht,Paula Casanova,Jeremiah Savage

143 TIGERS 55:10 50:32 41:59 51:52 54:08 4:13:38
Ross Kesler,Stephanie Benear,Jill Funnell,Nick Koenigsknecht,Paul Funnell

144 WOLVERINES 47:09 58:32 47:24 46:27 54:09 4:13:40
Kristin Kesler,Mary Koenigsknecht,Patricia Casanova,Derek Bell,Rebecca Kozlik

145 KITNAS 51:06 54:36 47:25 46:28 54:09 4:13:41
Benjamin Bottrell,Janice Funnell,Curtis Kennedy,Joseph Galardi,Brent Jarosz

146 NEWTON'S APPLES 1:22:29 1:02:34 57:09 38:19 13:22 4:13:50
Victoria Willis,Brett Salamin,Kristin Ahrens,Jessica Salamin,Greg Prais

147 SPARTANS 1:07:54 41:16 54:27 28:58 1:01:24 4:13:56
Christina Schindler,Jason Low,Mitchell Scheer,John Stepowski Ii,Ashley Whitmore

148 TEAM ANN ARBOR OR CLOSE 58:56 53:06 47:16 34:14 1:00:41 4:14:12
Seth Dodson,Pat Easthope,Sean Williams,Sarah Jackman,David Wilkinson

149 LIFE IS GOOD 1:07:29 52:51 46:28 25:15 1:02:16 4:14:16
Karen Hurley,Stephen Haug,Sara Schafer,Andrew Pride,Andrea Schoenherr

150 METRO RUNNERS 5 1:05:16 52:27 51:54 31:47 53:09 4:14:31
Michael Skinner,Carolyn Ormanian,Eric Skinner,Steven Cappellino,Rachel Diamond

151 THE FINISHERS 1:06:03 55:46 50:26 27:33 54:52 4:14:39
Laurie Chretien,Gordon Chretien,Lauren Miller,Marc Dubois,Teri Dubois

152 JPRA3 44:18 34:16 49:24 4:14:51
Scott Skinner,Scott Schultz,Micah Santos,Scott Robach,Craig Necci

153 RELATIVE FORCE 1:19:11 55:20 41:26 32:52 46:05 4:14:52
Holly Barrette,Matthew Barrette,Carrie Zeilstra,Ashley Bruckner,Kyle Bruckner

154 THE FUN RUNNERS 1:06:03 58:59 45:11 28:52 56:01 4:15:04
Lisa Lopatin,Carol Segel,Rebecca Carey,Barbara Kaufman,Linda Rissman

155 ONEILFINANCIAL 1:11:58 50:33 4:15:05
William O'Neil,Ed O'Neil,Andy O'Neil,Ellen O'Neil,Kirk McCardell

156 DIX N' CHIX 1:03:17 58:40 48:54 30:08 54:22 4:15:19
Eric Watson,Sheila Sikora,Chris Walton,Rachel Hepner,Megan Schneckenburger

157 MOMS ON THE RUN 1:08:04 55:25 48:04 4:15:53
Fred Paredes,Jennifer Vella,Benjamin Samoylov,Bridget Ajemian,Melissa Roth

158 RUN LIKE SLUGS 47:14 28:00 1:02:50 4:15:57
Kristy Sharpe,Erin McWatt,Bradly Placido,Andrea Maceri,Melissa Ferrigan

159 FANCY PANTS 45:20 28:46 59:22 4:16:07
Roni Ricci,Mary Beth Tilson,Staci Perron,Frank Ricci,Julie Tann

160 DISCIPLES 1:11:53 48:54 48:20 27:39 59:51 4:16:35
Robert Golden,Kyle Kleeberger,Anton Shirley,Barb Miller,Josh Neuman

161 FIGHT SMA 59:04 52:36 51:47 29:46 1:03:48 4:17:00
Kris Cueter,Joseph Cueter,Cara Barnum,Donyel Renaud,Katherine Clulo

162 GIBSTONES 40:53 32:16 49:16 4:17:17
Sharon Gibson,Josh Gibson,Jeff Gibson,Jill Krajewski,Brandon Stone

163 BOBBY'S BUNCH 1:12:57 49:02 42:25 45:35 47:39 4:17:36
Thomas Coombs,Jen Coombs,Lorinda Coombs,Shannon Coombs,Angela Peecher

164 THE SCHITZ 57:02 1:06:44 51:33 27:29 54:58 4:17:43
Amy Fitzgerald,Larry Schimmel,Matthew Schimmel,Daniel Schimmel,Sandra Fitzgerald

165 KNIGHTS AND LADIES 1:07:58 47:29 51:36 32:27 58:29 4:17:58
Mary Dehn,Keturah Bennett,Melissa Kelber,david Pridmore,Francine Burgess

166 JAKE AND THE LADIES 1:07:02 48:02 30:49 1:02:22 49:50 4:18:02
Patricia Sharkey,Jennifer Chapp,Erin Sharkey,Kate Sharkey,Jake Miller

167 WE BUCK YOUR MUSTANGS 1:09:06 53:47 46:27 23:51 1:04:56 4:18:04
Erin Chojnacki,Julie Lundsberg,Paul Selner,Chip Albright,Kim Ramsey

168 MOOSE TRACKERS 1:06:09 59:53 51:56 28:05 52:19 4:18:19
Katie Brinker,Jeffrey Brinker,John Konopka,Laureen Konopka,Lee Konopka

169 DHANAS BANANAS 1:12:17 51:31 44:07 26:29 1:04:06 4:18:28
Michael Ray,Laura Slayton,Nancy Lining,Dhana Ponners,Jerone Fitzgerald

170 THE EH TEAM TOO 1:10:42 48:45 43:26 36:08 59:37 4:18:36
Mike Gifford,Frank Willoughby,Joyelle Sorgian,Jake Brousseau,Nathan Kochanski

171 BAKER'S BREAKERS 1:14:20 42:29 41:59 36:32 1:03:22 4:18:41
Jennifer Baker,Jessica Mistak,Michael Mistak,Robert Baker,Laura Baker

172 THE MIGHTY ICESONS 58:45 57:39 54:00 27:17 1:01:33 4:19:11
David Anderson,Lorelei Anderson,Susan Iodice,Steve Iodice,

173 KBJ'S 1:09:25 1:01:33 46:42 26:30 55:07 4:19:14
Nicole Winkler,Bernhard Winkler,Mary Karian,Vahan Karian,Mark Karabajakian

174 WASTED TALENT 1:06:47 50:25 53:30 33:10 55:54 4:19:44
Yvonne Washington,Tim Bolle,Kenneth Washington,Sam Dworkin,Jill Farrand

175 BELLE ISLE BOOTLEGGERS 1:15:28 52:02 44:27 28:53 59:22 4:20:10
Brian Aspinall,Kristen Aspinall,Steven Gunn,Bradley Hall,Michael Rennick

176 KCI KICKERS 1:10:00 50:47 51:58 24:00 1:03:29 4:20:13
Danialle Karmanos,Suzanne Boland,Tracey Secco,Johnny Secco,Tom Anderson

177 RUNNING ON EMPTY #2 53:51 59:56 53:47 29:00 1:03:57 4:20:29
Gary Schultz,Bill Poirier,Heidi Jahn,Nichole Baaki,Dan Holka

178 SESUMA 1:00:07 1:03:49 43:33 30:07 1:03:07 4:20:41
Govindarajan Umakanthan,Vaithu Sudarsan,Sekar Bawa,Suresh Vontivillu,Gayathri Vontivillu

179 MLERK 58:30 1:01:31 49:17 31:42 59:44 4:20:42
Laura Schnorbus,Emma Schnorbus,Kevin Boice,Rita Mazzuchi,Mark Mazzuchi

180 STA CREW 1:10:25 46:29 47:33 30:25 1:06:25 4:21:15
Marie Lovett,Nick Stawowy,Keith Charette,Gordon Maille,Jeff Murt

181 THE SULLIVAN SHUFFLERS 50:03 37:05 1:01:04 4:21:26
Cassandra Smith,Kiernan O'Donohue,Gary Gray,Kelly Kessler,Bradley Smith

182 ORANGE WHIP 1:06:03 52:07 49:43 37:37 56:24 4:21:51
Matthew Bankstahl,Kimberly Bankstahl,Mike Przybylo,Jeff Przybylo,Edward Lankford

183 THE GIRLS NEXT DOOR 1:11:00 1:03:36 52:07 24:04 51:08 4:21:53
Liesl Eckhardt,Elissa Malthaner,Jaclyn David,Christina Alsager,Kyle Urek

184 WINDSOR REGIONAL PACERS 1:10:13 49:08 50:16 31:18 1:01:11 4:22:04
Carolyn Cameron-Moore,Denise Stanton,Kristen Gyetvai,Amie Layson,Anil Dhar

185 PIECE OF CAKE 1:06:14 51:26 39:13 45:29 59:51 4:22:11
Komal Sane,Taba Kheradmand,Melphine Harriott,Jonathan Allen,John Chunta

186 FRIENDS ON THE RUN 56:44 1:06:57 49:52 32:41 56:46 4:22:58
Glenn Hardy,Christine Isenor,Lisa Caron,Tracey Campeau,Julie Lefaive - Prsa

187 LIMPTONA-5 1:06:45 1:01:46 48:41 30:53 54:56 4:22:58
Robert Ansell,John Lechner,Kristin Rettran,Pamela Ansell,Charles Peck

188 ST JOHN'S EPISCOPAL CHURCH 1:09:21 54:59 45:37 32:12 1:01:07 4:23:13
Terri Burton,Jennifer Kelly,Kathryn Fraser,Katy Walsh,Kathleen Hoover

189 THE ROAD KILLERS 1:00:36 48:44 54:53 31:47 1:07:15 4:23:13
Erica Klassen,Natalie Paton,Jeff Campbell,Jud Sims,Susan Campbell

190 CLARKSTON CHEETAH'S 1:08:46 54:35 50:36 31:44 57:44 4:23:24
Kelly Holland,Leah McLean,Kimberly Gergar,Kim Wineman,Jane Snider

191 THUMBS UP RACING 1:01:21 47:56 58:02 25:19 1:10:52 4:23:27
Philip Schadd,Lisa McManaman,Monica Hamlin,Carol Schadd,Kelli Alfano-Yaroch

192 VOLTRON 1:10:04 58:41 55:19 29:57 50:46 4:24:45
Nicole Van Horn,Annette Schneider,Tony Farrell,Paula Scott,Adam Carlson

193 TEAM BOONSTRA/TIMMERMAN 1:13:27 53:33 49:51 31:53 57:07 4:25:49
Robin Timmerman,Heather Ritter,Brandi Campbell,Petra Boonstra,Kayla Kitchell

194 CLYDESDALE TROTTERS 1:13:11 59:46 38:14 40:36 54:52 4:26:38
Timothy Bloch,Rebecca McNamee,Ted Tripp,Kathleen McPartlin,Shawn Gauvin

195 DTOWNBALLERS 1:12:52 1:01:03 39:40 33:03 1:00:59 4:27:36
Ramsey Shurafa,Johnathan Kime,George Law,Peter Filias,Michelle Filias

196 EXCUSE TO SKIP WORK MONDAY 1:18:14 59:45 46:36 26:05 57:01 4:27:40
Robert Lott,Thomas Hoelzle,Barbara Hoelzle,Dennis Ersig,

197 HOPE BUILDERS 1:11:22 1:08:39 36:33 32:15 59:05 4:27:53
Hope Hodges,Wade Hodges,James Williams,Greg Quillet,Renee Quillet

198 SECOND STRING 1:16:46 58:11 48:12 29:01 55:57 4:28:05
Jeffrey Pluszczynski,Ronald Pluszczynski,Sue Audi,Rich Audi,Carolina Pluszczynski

199 THE UNLIKELY FIVE 1:07:55 56:24 46:24 29:35 1:08:20 4:28:35
Benjamin Bockert,Mary Borgerson,Dustin Murphy,Carl Davis,Stacy Graeff

200 RN'S WITH LEGS 1:03:13 57:30 45:56 4:29:38
Chris Wirth,Doris Anyim,Erica Mininni,Madeleine Charlson,Julie Fagan

201 WE'RE NUMBER TWO 1:19:56 57:26 43:50 28:40 1:00:17 4:30:06
Erin Graham,Adam Wint,Amelia Letvin,Emily Kleinglass,Karen Rocheleau

202 TEAM REX 1:18:37 1:08:08 36:47 36:52 49:49 4:30:13
Shawn Taylor,Chris Ulbrich,Steve Ulbrich,John Bergeski,Matt Starnes

203 4TH DEGREE 1:16:13 1:00:50 45:52 27:39 1:01:16 4:31:47
Amy Dawson,Kelly Burg,Dawn Welker,Rick Lieske,Shawn Brass

204 ALL IN ON THE BLIND 1:07:43 51:04 54:41 39:31 58:57 4:31:53
Brian Duggan,Theresa Stuart,Gordon Hosbein,Judith Duggan,Scott Neathamer

205 THE MUPPETS 1:09:51 53:20 52:01 41:14 55:37 4:32:01
Frances Tomasino,Dominic Tomasino,Adam Nollen,Evan Griggs,Lana Donnelly

206 THE FHT'S 1:14:52 1:02:15 48:46 31:53 54:30 4:32:14
Duane Kreil,Kelly Narkiewicz,Marija Grahovac,Francis Esguerra,Christine Mink

207 COLLEEN'S COLLECTIVE 1:08:59 46:27 1:16:25 30:50 49:50 4:32:30
Colleen Ezzeddine,Ahmad Ezzeddine,John Daoud,M. Safwan Badr,David Taylor

208 FLASH 58:32 1:07:52 59:49 34:33 52:03 4:32:47
Troy Proctor,Rachel Proctor,Tamara Buitendorp,Andy Davies,Julianne Davies

209 VICTORY OVER DE FEET 1:05:44 1:12:50 53:39 23:43 57:14 4:33:08
Andrew Adoranti,Sally Bersot,Michelle Laphew-Zukowski,Jason Weir,Dwight Oscar

210 RUNSHINE3 1:26:36 56:24 44:57 26:31 1:00:07 4:34:32
Anne Cimini,Catherine Cimini,Peter Cimini,Juliana Berkowski,Peg Shine

211 TEAM HITES 51:43 1:05:47 46:45 49:52 1:00:32 4:34:37
Thom Hites,Zeb Hites,Cathy Hites,Cathryn Hites,Zech Hites

212 ESCOLA DE SAMBA 1:14:50 57:43 49:59 36:52 55:22 4:34:44
Michael Alberts,Marcia Annab Alberts,Mark Wit,Callie West,Justin Campbell

213 TEAM ZOBEL 49:14 35:41 58:24 4:35:24
Dawn Cummins,Anne Zobel,Margaret Garry,Angela Gaabo,Sarida Scott Montgomery

214 LUCKY TO FINISH 1:15:33 59:13 57:52 25:15 58:03 4:35:54
Amy Bastien,Brian Bastien,Todd Lee,Daniela Terenzi,Donna Valenti

215 FEEL GOOD FITNESS 1:09:09 58:22 54:02 35:50 58:57 4:36:18
Dan Fell,Jennifer Davis,Christine Strayer,Bethany Wellner,Vanessa Crenshaw

216 TEAM BAGDADY 1:13:14 53:14 49:12 40:40 1:00:23 4:36:42
Michele Miller,Rachael Tibbits,Max Kirschke,Laura Bagdady-Kozlowski,Lisa Giese

217 TEAM MUSTANG 1:14:13 55:13 53:19 37:36 56:32 4:36:51
Kara MacMillan,Andy Weiss,Craig MacMillan,Jennifer Bozyk,Kathryn Varley

218 TEAM ASHA 1 1:13:50 55:22 46:57 35:00 1:06:34 4:37:42
Annamalai Veerappan,Raghu Ravipati,Prashant Ahire,Smita Kastury,Senthil Rajan

219 TEAM MASKILL 1 1:19:26 52:59 50:52 36:30 58:31 4:38:17
James Maskill,Alexandra Maskill,Brooke Owens,John Maskill,Jon Blaylock

220 TEAM MASKILL 1:19:27 53:00 50:52 36:30 58:31 4:38:18
Ronald Owens,Julie Maskill,John Maskill,Audrey Maskill,Robert Maskill

221 RUN FIRLEY RUN 1:08:06 1:04:19 51:39 38:22 55:58 4:38:22
Tanya Laliberte,Dan Morency,Michelle Schaffner,Matt Morency,Rob Gadd

222 TORAMIKAHA 1:19:08 57:35 55:12 31:27 55:13 4:38:33
Michael Cave,Hayley Cave,Rachel Jablonski,Thomas Jablonski,Kayla Mannino

223 ITJUSTTAKESONE 1:08:52 55:36 1:00:52 37:14 56:40 4:39:12
Sandy Dushane,Jyl Dushane,Anthony Comes,Kelly Vogt,Nicholas Eddy

224 RAM RUNNERS 1:04:03 38:36 1:01:44 30:49 1:24:13 4:39:23
Lisa Hutchison,Nancy Nienstedt,Corey Stedman,Lindsay Anderson,Shelly Steele

225 NOT BUILT FOR SPEED 1:17:33 49:32 58:05 36:36 58:11 4:39:56
Thomas Petterle,Walter Kozlowski,Susan Casteel,Jennifer Wahl,Christopher Gardner

226 SOCIAL! 1:09:01 56:06 53:53 39:44 1:01:21 4:40:03
Chris Parker,Bradley Parker,Leo Diroff,Cheryl Savage,Tom Diroff

227 RUNSHINE 1:27:35 59:43 44:56 26:31 1:03:51 4:42:34
Dan Shine,Kenneth Heuvelman,Neala Berkowski,Stephen Shine,Neal Shine

228 PARTY OF FIVE 1:20:38 58:40 52:39 30:19 1:00:57 4:43:10
Mariana Flatt,Angela Braun,Thomas Braun,Brian Flatt,Sarah Muntean

229 LASALLE RUNNERS 1:18:53 59:13 46:22 31:58 1:08:37 4:45:00
Angelo Magri,Lou Savoni,Carmela Savoni,Michelle Lepain,Marino Colarossi

230 MRCC 55:59 1:00:11 57:44 38:03 1:13:27 4:45:22
Jim Hiltner,Becky Levison,Timothy Hiltner,Ginny Hiltner,Steven Hiltner

231 DROPIEWSKI'S AND OTHERS 1:26:02 59:36 55:54 27:26 56:30 4:45:26
Judith Dropiewski,Pat Campau,Larry Dropiewski,Katie Dropiewski,

232 RUNNING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1:16:02 1:00:48 51:15 40:51 56:53 4:45:47
Brittany Koester,Kelly Keegan,Kelly Rousseau,Alexandra Lollis,David Nufer

233 THE UNSTOPPABLES 59:31 1:04:06 1:01:07 39:31 1:02:03 4:46:15
Maria Baldonado,Marzen Baldonado,Liana Drake,Jennifer So-Surma,Stephen Wilson

234 TEAM ASHA 2 57:45 33:21 56:48 4:47:31
Karthik Natarajan,Vijay Shanmugam,Allison Medel,Joey Vaughn,Sureshbabbu Balakrishnan

235 RUNNING4LIFE 1:26:32 58:09 46:31 28:40 1:08:38 4:48:28
Gary Stuber,Lisa Pierchala,Ted Kaloydis,Leslie Stuber,Shelly Cable Whimpey

236 FIRST TIMERS 1:25:30 1:05:36 44:16 27:44 1:05:29 4:48:34
Claire Charlton,Amy Pierce,Jennifer Dorsch,Cameron Charlton,Sue Zbozen-Mcalpine

237 TEAM CHYNOWETH 1:03:35 1:07:07 1:04:37 38:46 55:40 4:49:43
Gregg Chynoweth,Mary Chynoweth,Christina Chynoweth,Nick Chynoweth,Matt Chynoweth

238 OVERDONE 1:11:15 52:44 56:19 37:02 1:12:46 4:50:03
Michele Samoylov,Anna Shkrob,Charlene MacEwen,Laura Montgomery,Cindy Paredes

239 WE RUN FOR..... 1:20:52 1:06:29 57:43 31:15 53:58 4:50:15
Eugene Long,Lindsay Long,James Albanice,Carolyn Chetcuti,Vicki Vann

240 FOUR RUNNERS AND A WHINER 1:06:18 59:19 57:05 38:44 1:09:51 4:51:15
Dorothy Garrity,Francis Garrity,Richard Santucci,Greg Hamel,Connie Hamel

241 TURKOWSKI 1:27:54 1:07:39 53:59 34:04 49:44 4:53:18
Sherri Turkowski,Darcy Oudeh,Samantha Oudeh,Dawn Tucker,Heather Turkowski

242 INGRAHAM FAMILY 1:09:48 1:11:42 44:11 43:59 1:04:28 4:54:06
Dan Ingraham,Monica Sebenick,Mary Swift,Kari Smith,John Ingraham

243 CRASH AND BURN 1:11:28 1:09:17 57:35 32:57 1:04:26 4:55:41
John Thurber,Daniel Sonneveldt,Stephanie Grace,Sarah Lindsay,Craig Lindsay

244 A SLIGHTLY BETTER CHANCE 1:06:17 1:05:11 59:30 39:52 1:05:02 4:55:50
Ross Wilson,Jodi Wilson,Matt Merryfield,Amy Merryfield,Michael Lothschutz

245 THE COLLABORATORS 1:10:21 59:06 1:00:53 45:05 1:01:00 4:56:23
Teyra Hurtt,Anuradha Moturi,Linda Jakubowski,Daniel Varner,Danette Valentino

246 NOT A CHANCE 1:04:38 1:06:50 1:00:05 40:12 1:05:00 4:56:43
Jeff Chenault,Michelle Chenault,Amy Lothschutz,Colin Browning,Kimberly Browning

247 FOOTLOOSE 1:15:28 57:36 1:02:11 34:29 1:08:25 4:58:07
Abraham Vinitski,Angelika McCann,Nicole Petroff,Karen Gubachy,Ken Gubachy

248 JUST FOR FUN RUNNERS 1:20:36 2:59 1:12:49 5:00:34
Jesse Cruz,Joanne Cruz,Gerard Corbo,Geo Bryja,Brandon Cable

249 SERIOUS BUSINESS 1:16:51 1:06:14 56:56 37:09 1:04:00 5:01:07
Randy Clawson,Lynn Clawson,Christopher Clawson,,

250 R & V PLUS 3 1:14:54 1:01:07 1:06:08 36:09 1:03:55 5:02:10
Ronald Nicholson,Valerie Nicholson,Jason Layden,Nicole Nicholson,Collie Hooper-Yan

251 WHO'S CRYING NOW? 1:11:56 57:56 1:04:26 30:00 1:19:33 5:03:50
Catherine Wood,Rebecca Tennis,Jon Wood,Cory McMann,Patrick McMann

252 CJKKT 1:19:18 1:18:31 51:13 40:28 54:59 5:04:27
Tom Close,Kim Close,John Normandeau,Joseph Shull,Glen Whittaker

253 REHABILI-TATERS 1:06:53 1:10:03 54:32 41:42 1:13:20 5:06:28
Kelly Sorenson,Robbin Eritano,Jill Prudhomme,Jigna Salvi,Georganne Miller

254 HOTCH'S HEROES 54:26 42:07 1:39:08 5:10:46
Rebecca Reiten,Mike Reiten,Kevin Reiten,Melissa Goulet,Phyllis Reiten

255 RICE FAMILY 1:16:29 1:08:44 1:02:12 5:11:49
Trish Reilly,Christine Knorp,Lisa Rice,Patrica Rice,Mike Czopek

256 HOTCH'S HEROES II 1:04:55 51:52 1:05:55 5:12:30
Kimberly Kubas,Deanne Kubas,Dustin Kubas,Cynthia Petty,Tracy Grantham

257 ROAD RUNNERS 1:04:51 26:42 47:42 5:13:14
Janel Kapral,Jessica Kapral,Susan Colar,Robert Corby,Molly Crawford

258 MAE MAE'S TEAM 1:19:24 1:06:11 1:01:03 40:08 1:07:11 5:13:55
Jeffrey McCall,Rodney Walton,Mary Davis,Veronica Davis,Elaine McCoy

259 BABIES ON BOARD 1:14:50 1:09:04 59:35 52:34 58:58 5:15:00
Gwenith Fisher,Hattie Maguire,Carrie Parker,Kathryn Jacobi,Rod Smith

260 STROLLING BY THE RIVER 1:16:40 1:14:50 56:41 32:24 1:16:18 5:16:51
Joseph Kapusnak,Annapoorani Vivek,Adarsh Prabhakar,Charles Blander,Sandeep Mohan

261 TEAM ALF 1:12:37 1:14:24 1:05:36 44:24 1:02:22 5:19:20
Denise Stein,Mandy Mullins,Jazmine McBride,Ashley Lorano,Andrew Stafford

262 PHURIOUS PHEET 1:06:31 1:11:59 1:07:47 41:36 1:12:27 5:20:18
Valerie Cramer,Lynne Franchi,Frank Gonzales,Stephanie Fenoglio,Heather Heywood

263 TEAM UTTER 1:33:56 1:01:58 59:28 49:38 1:07:20 5:32:17
Lawrence Utter,Michael Rea,Lisa Utter,Christen Utter,Matthew Utter

264 FANTASTIC FOUR + ME 1:34:31 1:22:30 55:13 36:11 1:17:31 5:45:53
Emily Lawless,Nancy Jenkins,Andrea Noid,Robert Jenkins,Robert Jenkins

265 BOLDER DASH 1:19:17 56:41 1:06:59 56:31 2:08:51 6:28:18
Brian Coil,Stephanie Coil,Mike Provenza,Shelley Provenza,Alan Stobinski


MASTERS MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FRONT LINE JURASSIC 39:00 34:19 30:32 18:33 36:31 2:38:53
Ron Buchanan,J.C. Collins,Dave Bussard,Rich Lynch,Michael Cudlip

2 FAST & HARD 46:05 34:27 27:26 17:27 34:01 2:39:23
Kip Litton,Steve Hoke,David Hess,Kraig Schmottlach,

3 BONNIES TEAM 57:17 42:07 35:34 23:39 47:13 3:25:48
Gary Watson,Norman Sedelbauer,Steve Handeland,David Schermer,Robert Schermer, Jr.

4 ST. FABIAN FLYERS 58:27 47:53 36:17 23:18 47:55 3:33:49
Eric Gold,William Caverly,Todd Mason,Douglas Cutcher,Paul Fox

5 MUSTANG MILERS 1:01:09 48:29 41:23 27:34 1:02:12 4:00:45
Paul Misch,Matt Miller,Mark Misch,Jeff Lesnau,Dave Misch

6 RIVER RATS 1:07:34 45:02 38:09 45:08 46:37 4:02:28
Ray Pacek,Ken Stilwell,Mark McCarthy,Frank Chrzanowski,Tim Gapa


MASTERS FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 TWISTED SISTERS 47:54 43:56 36:58 28:20 46:00 3:23:06
Julie Hennessy,Claire Dedow,Dawn Nicholas,Patricia Stark,Jennifer Constand

2 OVER 40 FAITHFUL & FAST 1:02:10 47:03 42:58 24:57 47:47 3:44:53
Susan Hund,Laura Anger,Jenny Moening,Kim Spampinato,Mary Kay Bickmann

3 GLIMMER 1 44:12 44:14 54:52 4:31:15
Kim Ramm,Gloria Garcia,Sheryl Lucas,Joan Magness,Kim Zipple

4 GLIMMER 2 1:10:50 57:09 53:06 39:20 58:04 4:38:26
Deb Lea,Gail Pawlak,Edith Kentner,Kerry Linder,Mary Stein

5 GLIMMER 3 56:19 43:46 50:54 4:39:33
Deb Flegel,Martha Ballou,Cheryl Farquhar,Maria Skinner,Jodi Simon


MASTER MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FIT AND FAST AND OVER FORTY 47:25 37:38 39:04 23:12 42:17 3:09:33
Gary Wilkinson,Dave Dahl,Muhammed Hussain,Joe Evans,Sue Evans

2 OUR GANG 54:16 40:45 43:09 25:16 47:53 3:31:17
Michael Wozniak,Laura Baccarini,Gary Kade,Della Dipietro,Lorraine Gee

3 WATCH MY DEUX 53:15 48:36 39:31 23:18 49:37 3:34:15
Lee Romero,Pamela Hoelscher,Gregory Hoelscher,Jill Brunett,Martin Leever

4 FOUR MEN & GEM 58:14 46:40 39:14 26:31 44:22 3:34:58
Randy Browning,Douglas Smith,Dan Molnar,Celeste Ludwig,Scott Canup

5 TWO MEN AND THE CHICKS 1:00:57 50:27 40:21 24:34 47:20 3:43:36
Lynn Herpcih,Mark Williams,Linda Burke,Peter Hayek,Kelly Hayek

6 TEAM KUGELIS 57:10 43:30 55:11 33:24 45:06 3:54:18
Paulius Jankus,Donatas Ramanauskas,Linas Mikulionis,Rimas Kasputis,Asta Jurgutis

7 MOTOWN MARAUDERS 1:08:11 58:48 37:30 23:01 51:09 3:58:36
Christopher Mengel,Jim Willemain,Greg Gardner,George Humphry,

8 10 FOR THE ROAD 1:09:48 28:03 49:33 3:59:21
Valerie Zughaib,Marcel Zughaib,Michael Benoit,Janet Benoit,

9 MINSTRELS 1:09:33 55:22 44:43 31:43 42:23 4:03:42
David Dehn, Jr.,Al Bobadilla,Cheryl Machovec,Dennis Dehn,Jeff Yost

10 CHAIN RUNNERS 57:52 50:04 51:51 29:12 1:06:06 4:15:04
Judith Friend-Delacy,Gail Nawrock,Laura Lefeve,Charlene Biessel,Jim Lefeve

11 CRAZY HEARTS 1:04:37 52:54 44:32 29:31 1:03:49 4:15:21
Denise Roy,William Greenwood,Marianne O'Brien-Bullock,Daniel Neher,Jane Arcand

12 TEAM HALLOW WEENIES 1:09:17 54:43 36:43 38:41 56:28 4:15:51
Debbie Riendeau,Tim Riendeau,Mary Zukowski,Mary Harm,James Sharples

13 EL TORTUGAS 59:51 58:35 46:16 35:00 1:12:11 4:31:52
Julie Parks,Mary Beth Yakima,William Parks,Catherine Cordon,Steven Cordon

14 BOOMERS 1:10:39 1:10:24 39:58 31:04 1:00:25 4:32:28
Ann Booms,Carl Murray,Nick Boldt,Kim Miilu-Stipanovich,John Stipanovich

15 TEAM BOB HILTON 1:17:30 1:01:23 50:16 26:22 59:11 4:34:40
John Mooney,Heather Sheridan,Steven Sheridan,Roberta Mooney,Craig Mooney


CORPORATE/BUSINESS - 99 OR LESS EMP 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 THE WATERLOO WARRIORS 47:32 39:28 39:12 22:10 45:09 3:13:29
Adam Hussey,Aaron Franklin,Keith McIntosh,Bao Lam,Don Andrews

2 SUN LIFE WINDSOR XTREME TEAM 34:43 23:44 56:58 3:28:17
James Augerman,Michelle Hetherington,James Drysdale,Matt Foulis,Phil Dupuis

3 ST CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS 57:46 43:32 41:06 29:03 49:16 3:40:40
Joseph Beals,David Butcher,Keith Bellovich,Patricia Fracassa,Michael Pangori

4 MITTEN MEN 1:09:45 36:47 40:16 21:06 54:06 3:41:58
Keith Albertie,Lauren Rakolta,Quinn Kiriluk,John Rakolta Iii,David Runyon

5 VI ENGINEERING 1:05:46 48:22 40:22 3:43:17
Donald Streck,Darren Scarfe,Wyatt Meek,Dean Streck,Ken Kinter

6 ROYALS 40:15 28:11 50:01 3:47:02
Kenneth Bumgardner,Jeremy Beal,Michael Morrison,Jeffery Bain,Joseph Ruel

7 PRISTINE POOLS INC. 1:06:10 45:39 43:05 23:47 53:20 3:51:58
David Ragland,Stephen Thurmon,Ryan Weisman,Andrew Steinman,Scott Sampeer

8 GORDON ADVISORS P.C. 58:32 46:04 54:19 27:50 50:43 3:57:26
Scott O'Rourke,Paul Riva,David Riva,Don Price,Brian Shenkosky

9 JUST FINISH 1:06:08 48:16 41:31 31:43 50:39 3:58:15
Kevin Green,Donald Green Iii,Lindsi Green,Bob Tiseo,Frank Abdilla

10 MGSCS HARRIERS 54:32 59:09 57:19 25:26 47:46 4:04:10
Michael McCormack,Kelly Brinkmeyer,Wendy Hartzell,Dennis Cooper,Natalie Johnson

11 OLIVER/HATCHER CONST TEAM 1 1:05:51 50:42 46:28 30:33 52:29 4:06:00
Ryan Bloom,Derek Dobias,Nancy Jara,Jason Salazar,Tim Bryan

12 PURE ELEMENT PILATES #2 1:01:07 50:07 48:12 28:44 59:41 4:07:48
Rachel Hazy,Rachel Smithson,Erin Bonnivier,Rebecca Shires,Abby Hammond

13 GLCF 1 1:06:12 46:29 55:25 4:10:20
Chris Potterpin,Terri Salas,Chris Cox,Veronica Farley,Mary Welch

14 PROVIDENCE PACERS 1:07:39 54:48 43:25 26:41 57:52 4:10:22
Shukri David,Dunia David,Ilham David,Kyle Boehlke,Lisa Grinberg

15 GLCF 2 52:08 4:11:29
Aaron Seybert,Kevin Crawley,Michelle Crawley,Jerome Sullivan,Courtney Cox

16 DIVERSIFIED RUNNING SOLUTIONS 1:00:02 53:14 56:50 34:23 50:54 4:15:20
Rita Akash,Mark Yost,John Maurice,Michael Clary,Edward Blanchard

17 LULULEMON ATHLETICA 1:03:26 1:01:54 42:30 35:55 55:18 4:19:00
Natalie Fotias,Katie Wilke,Shawn McBrien,Kristina Simmons,Janelle Mansour

18 AHEE JEWELERS 1:09:02 53:08 46:21 33:46 57:28 4:19:43
Greg Ahee,Christopher Ahee,Edmund Ahee Iii,Raymond Ahee Ii,Anthony Ahee

19 TEAM MHSRC 48:13 32:39 58:17 4:20:05
Jeremy Murray,Loretta Assalone,Danielle Rodzik,Kay MacConnachie,Jeryl White

20 PURE ELEMENT PILATES #1 1:11:47 56:25 48:01 28:23 57:43 4:22:17
Alicia Usiondek,Nikki Duberstein,Laura Johnson,Kelle Ilitch,Nicole Bailey

21 AGIS 1:00:35 47:03 52:42 35:13 1:09:12 4:24:43
Bridget Johnson,Mary Jo Lefevre,Mark Nixon,David Norris,Steve Johnson

22 MILLINGTON CHURCH OF GOD 2 1:04:44 52:42 1:01:30 32:16 55:43 4:26:54
Walter Kujat,Scott Murray,Holly Murray,Rod Livingston,Laurie Babcock

23 MILLINGTON CHURCH OF GOD 1:04:44 1:06:28 48:14 31:05 56:24 4:26:54
Mickie Kujat,Kathy Kujat,Amanda Livingston,Martin Kujat,Dan Babcock

24 TEAM ROUTEONE 1:08:36 1:04:33 39:57 36:48 1:01:15 4:31:07
Tonya Stankov,Jamie Shinko,Myron Gracey,Kristina Swando,Matthew Orlando

25 PURE ELEMENT PILATES #4 1:13:28 1:07:20 32:48 35:19 1:02:20 4:31:12
Samantha Scharf,Stacy Goldberg,Yvette Frankel,Heather Kazmierczak,Emily Robertson

26 IEP NESS 1:04:41 59:13 49:32 37:12 1:01:45 4:32:21
Gary Pilchak,Brian Kim,Martin Harris,Steven Rivera,Tushar Patel

27 BELLE RIVER SOURCE FOR SPORTS 1:29:37 53:28 48:51 28:50 1:00:42 4:41:27
John Walker,Dave Bellaire,John Lutsch,Denise Jobin,Bonnie Handsfield-Jones

28 KITTY KURTIS RANCH 1:11:40 1:00:04 48:00 41:02 1:03:32 4:44:15
Ken Brown,Pat Brown,Seth Brown,Andy Mensing,Karen Moon

29 PURE ELEMENT PILATES #3 1:13:15 58:33 55:33 31:03 1:07:40 4:46:01
Kerby Keller,Lisette Battershell,Jamie Brous,Layne Sakwa,Brooke Patterson

30 PURE ELEMENT PILATES MASTERS 1:11:27 56:27 35:49 35:58 1:30:56 4:50:34
Donna Healy,Chris Healy,Henry Milldebrandt,Sherry Wiggins-Baker,Cheryl Biallas

31 ROOKIES 48:52 36:19 1:06:43 4:54:56
Laurie Bortolotti,Cheryl Robinson,Karyn O'Neil,Michelle Lachine,Joe O'Neil

32 TEAM ROUTETWO 1:23:02 57:21 46:46 31:13 1:27:16 5:05:36
James Kubus,Rob Pesick,Debra Hale,Amanda George,Jenna Wolfe

33 ST. MICHAEL'S MEDIA 1:47:08 1:01:14 49:52 25:18 1:14:37 5:18:06
Julie Komasara,Kevin Muir,Simon Rafe,Ian Blough,


CORPORATE/BUSINESS - 100-499 EMP 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 JTEKT ENDURANCE 56:20 23:13 40:40 3:14:35
Michael Rollason,Michael Johns,Eric Tenga,Ken Aoto,Steven Spaguolo

2 JTEKT ROLLERS 55:01 40:44 34:15 21:42 44:33 3:16:13
Tomohiro Inada,Frank Rauth,Tomoaki Kato,Yoshiyuki Ina,Kevin Korchmaros

3 EDWARD JONES DREAM TEAM 48:59 44:59 38:27 22:08 52:08 3:26:38
Steve Chang,Shane Brown,Chad Rinke,Hassan Mougrabi,David Toeppe

4 TERMAX 50:10 40:24 39:24 29:08 56:59 3:36:02
Chad Rickwood,William Smith,Steve Norris,Tom Heineman,Kevin Logeman

5 YOU WISH YOU WERE A PE TEACHER 39:41 23:54 38:50 3:38:32
Kimberly Otsuji,Daniel Luft,Ross Cooper,Paul Bartoshuk,Steven Lepkowski

6 EDWARD JONES RECORD BREAKERS 1:11:48 41:05 44:19 25:58 49:48 3:52:57
Marc Edwards,Amy Edwards,Christine Betz-Hubbard,David Betz,Olivia Gorial

7 CANADIAN BACON 58:27 44:27 41:34 36:29 54:24 3:55:20
David Desposato,Michael Groot,Ryan Gendreau,Paul Emerick,Sarah George

8 I M A TEAM PLAYER 1:09:38 47:06 41:47 25:55 56:37 4:01:01
Brendan Victory,Robin Holmberg,Martin Victory,Kevin Victory,Pat Victory

9 RUNNING ON EMPTY 1:05:37 44:41 44:40 36:17 53:45 4:04:58
Brett Schneider,Gregg Withey,Shelly Desantis,Tom Polyzois,Matt Evans

10 WADE TRIM 1:19:57 54:17 37:50 24:28 51:51 4:08:21
Trude Noble,Jim White,Mary Grondin,Lisa Prysock,Brian Gombos

11 EDWARD JONES INTEGRITAS 58:13 56:32 45:52 33:35 57:08 4:11:17
Michael Wharton,Jim Wilhelm,Michelle Wilhelm,Jennifer Wharton,Jon Eadie

12 EDMUNDS WEB WIZARDS 49:51 28:54 59:55 4:11:39
Mark Wollschlager,Dan Timmer,Thomas Green,Patrice Boron,Gina Wollschlager

13 EDWARD JONES EFFECTUS 1:04:09 54:40 54:00 34:57 47:49 4:15:34
Paul Leonard,Kristin Halliday,Patty Anderson,Stephanie Shamus,Joel Manthei

14 BURTEK 1:10:17 53:14 48:12 31:15 54:23 4:17:20
Bob Watson,Joseph Jurcak,Randy Mason,Ian Watson,Stuart Watson

15 DECIDED ON A WHIM 1:00:41 47:10 57:22 35:38 1:04:03 4:24:51
Sherry Koller,Oksana Woloszczuk,Laura Mathews,Lori Acker,Lorrie Raynes

16 EDWARD JONES EXCEL 1:05:55 54:22 1:05:14 28:06 51:19 4:24:54
Jeremy Wade,Robynne Henry,Brian Frey,Kamille Henry,Ryan Sheffield

17 BURTEK 2 1:11:32 55:13 50:50 33:26 55:50 4:26:49
Jeff Beatty,Yomi Awosika,Jeffrey Smith,Pat McAleer,Debbie McAleer

18 FTE AUTOMOTIVE 1:08:53 51:27 44:51 31:40 1:12:23 4:29:12
Richard Nix,Lorrie Surchik,Rochelle Kalinowski,Kevin Gardner,Pam Hancock

19 EDWARD JONES 1:21:53 50:24 47:56 26:53 1:04:12 4:31:16
Ryan Lueker,David Boyd,John Birchler,Sean Hetherton,Brent Richards

20 TEAM AJAX 1:17:02 1:03:30 56:47 28:31 55:56 4:41:44
Paul Graney,Kelly Schwall,Bill Hartsock,Mike Podsiad,Tim Hay

21 EDWARD JONES EMOLIOR 1:11:49 1:00:36 46:07 38:50 1:35:22 5:12:41
Sandra Leonard,Siegfried Guentensberger,Kris Rebelein,Verlyn Rebelein,Meghann Guentensberger


CORPORATE/BUSINESS- 500 OR MORE EMP 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 GUARDIAN CARLETON 1 44:08 39:39 35:55 3:06:14
Greg Scott,Kevin O'Connor,Ron Breimayer,Tawfiq El-Badani,Louie Macon

2 CONTI CHASSIS COMPONENTS 36:43 23:43 43:43 3:14:25
Craig Belevender,Christian Tischler,Stefan Strassburger,Jared Jacobs,Joe Murphy

3 DENSO TEAM #1 49:51 42:49 36:14 22:07 44:06 3:15:04
Tony Montante,Brandon Fisk,Aaron Compton,Matthew Filipkowski,Gerard Welsh

4 NORTHWEST MSP TEAM 48:05 38:36 39:43 26:05 44:07 3:16:34
Jeff Hart,Suzette Mansur,Adam Sorenson,William Freese,Pat Acciani

5 BASF THE K TEAM 47:25 49:40 37:16 23:14 39:40 3:17:13
Joseph Leptich,Michael Britt,Jeremy Taylor,Jozef Venner,Keith Slowik

6 COMPUTROT 52:38 40:46 39:42 25:08 45:16 3:23:27
Brian Roberts,Rob Carr,Greg McVay,Tim McCarthy,Pete Walters

7 CHANGE IS GOOD 1:07:35 1:30:25 45:06 33:30 3:23:31
Cyndy Nehr,Lynne Santoscoy,Ronda Stewart,Mary Kachnowski,Tiffany Klaasen

8 CONTI BRAKE FOR US 44:38 39:40 44:16 26:04 50:11 3:24:46
Zachary Bolton,Mirco Hinn,Ibro Muharemovic,Helmut Goerz,Brigitte Goerz

9 CONTI GUINESS 59:17 39:48 37:01 26:30 43:51 3:26:25
David Wressell,Janet Harden,Ken Daining,Thomas Richards,Scott Morell

10 METHODE MADNESS 51:26 41:42 42:48 27:41 46:17 3:29:53
Richard Neuhaus,Bruce Banter,Andrew Driscoll,Kunio Watanabe,Mark Mehney

11 MERRILL LYNCH WCM 1 57:49 53:51 33:21 22:36 45:02 3:32:38
Timothy Long,Jonathan Lund,Teresa Morstad,George T Pantlind,Emily Long

12 BASF GEPARDEN! 1:03:17 38:14 42:24 23:12 45:43 3:32:48
Robert Mutch,Valerie Liebbe,Pete Kobylinski,Margaret Maloney,Nicole Montal

13 MERRILL LYNCH AUBURN HILLS 2 1:03:11 38:26 42:41 24:29 44:25 3:33:10
Frank Morelli,Danielle Hobbs,Joe Moceri,Gary Cook,James Moran

14 CONTI TEAM HGH 42:08 48:19 36:20 27:46 1:01:10 3:35:40
Charles Keefer,Joseph Burtch,Susan Barber,Thomas Deagostino,Jim Heebsh

15 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD 1 1:03:13 41:47 40:17 26:13 46:09 3:37:38
Guillermo Borquez,Kari Karhoff,Michael Tyranski,Jeremy Fick,Steven Briggs

16 CONTI DASEC DASHERS 1:03:04 44:10 50:34 3:41:22
Anwar Alkeilani,Vincent Tylutki,Mark O'Donovan,Abdulwahab Alkeilani,Alan Chewter

17 TEAM REDPLUM 57:35 51:10 47:22 22:55 43:44 3:42:44
Leonardo Brito,Jennifer Oberski,Dan Kamin,Erica Slayton,Melissa Vanslambrouck

18 BASF URETHANES R&D 55:37 42:23 45:09 26:55 55:03 3:45:05
Cheng-Le Zhao,Raymond Neff,Melissa Terry,David Bower,Chris Tanguay

19 CONTI DRIVEN! 56:04 47:02 40:31 26:32 56:04 3:46:10
Chris Harrison,Geoffrey Bauer,Dan Goodrich,Kurt Branson,Benjamin Eles

20 CONTI SPEEDOS 1:04:06 44:59 43:46 24:27 49:35 3:46:52
Rami Haddad,Carlos Cano,Werner Eckardt,Michael Schoenherr,Dave Hinman

21 GEEK OLYMPIANS - COMPUWARE 53:35 50:10 3:47:25
Raymond Ellis,Michael Tarkowski,Danielle Douglas,Don Knisley,

22 TEAM GRAND 1:01:00 47:27 41:23 22:54 55:15 3:47:57
Daniel Shrake,Lance Kennedy,Keith Harting,Joseph Morandini,Debra Shrake

23 CONTI TEAM RUNTIME 1:13:13 56:41 47:27 30:33 21:14 3:49:06
Ralph Papasian,Olaf Kriese,Punniyamoort Arumugam,Matthew Dissette,Vinh Tran

24 BASF SLOW PACERS 1:04:18 41:18 43:05 24:14 56:19 3:49:13
John Maloney,Casey Maloney,Bill Bernstein,Gary Liebbe,Lawrence Berkowski

25 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 4 1:14:33 26:13 49:11 3:51:25
David Blake,Jim Kreutzer,Jason Trzcinski,Pat McKendry,Mark Holowicki

26 WASTE NO TIME PACK BACK ATTACK 1:03:51 55:31 41:00 25:31 46:34 3:52:25
Ken Wunderlich,Michael Toth-Purcell,Amanda Marek,Robert Doyle,Brian Erskine

27 DENSO TEAM #2 58:33 48:55 46:44 23:31 55:42 3:53:22
David Korenchuk,Bryan Stramecki,Timothy Roland,Akira Oga,Yoshikazu Miyano

28 ULTRA-RUNNERS 54:49 45:22 40:09 39:05 54:04 3:53:27
David Freidinger,Patricia Santangelo,Jeff Rende,Scott Nakon,Mary Lynn Bridge

29 MERRILL LYNCH SAGINAW 2 1:02:59 48:20 43:24 30:46 48:53 3:54:20
David Krantz,Terry Rabideau,Gary Munger,Sara Rabideau,Ian Davies

30 CONTI MARATHONERS 57:56 48:48 47:22 34:50 46:03 3:54:57
Craig Andreski,Donald Roach,Joanne Sumiec,Jeff Muzzell,Mel Line

31 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 3 1:14:29 48:48 42:21 57:33 11:51 3:55:00
Joe Wetschka,Nicole Holmes,Ashley Lynch,Marion Love,

32 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 5 1:04:45 46:34 44:42 22:53 56:09 3:55:02
Arnold Alson,Chuck O'Connor,Kirk Love,Eugene Laporte,Paul Deroche

33 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 3 58:43 53:18 1:06:29 3:56:31
Karen Lowery,Gregory Hill,Maral Thomas,Rose Angelucci,Michael Muirhead

34 BASF FOAMERS 1:02:40 56:50 39:48 34:48 43:45 3:57:48
Denise Hartmann,Ron Galecki,David Hiske,Andrew Bayley,Edward Sliwka

35 CONTI GUYS WITH GRACE 57:50 51:06 45:59 31:31 52:17 3:58:42
Matthew Mollon,Akira Hatta,Nicolas Dewit,Jeff Hawk,Grace Hu

36 MERRILL LYNCH WCM 3 1:07:51 50:03 41:35 3:58:49
James Huber,Craig Stiles,Ron McGrath,Marc Merritt,Jordan Simon

37 GUARDIAN CARLETON 2 1:01:21 49:04 47:56 28:55 51:50 3:59:03
Dave Patterson,Latonia Neal,Stacie Tracy,Ramon Sotillo-Acuna,Eric Silcox

38 NORTHWEST MEM TEAM 1:03:00 47:42 43:26 32:46 53:49 4:00:41
Siti Antonis,Bob Sturzenbecker,Philimore Epps Iii,Patrick Terrell,Contrell Brown

39 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 1 1:00:17 47:06 1:11:29 4:01:24
Alan Jesiel,Matt Biddinger,Jan Hill,Marie Vanerian,Dan Angelucci

40 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 4 1:01:33 47:33 49:05 28:14 55:54 4:02:16
Ron Stempin,Patrice Esse,Nicole Pretzel,Crawford James,Tina Holowicki

41 CONTI B&S CHRYSLER CUSTOMER 1:04:31 46:59 58:08 22:31 51:04 4:03:10
Annette Pohlman,Tony Giesey,Dalibor Djordjevic,James Redman,Christian Steinmann

42 PHAB PHIVE 1:08:48 53:25 41:09 29:34 50:51 4:03:46
Tawni Brouwer,Lesleigh Wolfe,Mark Stuit,Todd Miller,Nicole Wright

43 CONTI TEAM DOWNTOWNER 1:18:16 45:29 45:44 25:37 49:04 4:04:09
Kimberly Sarbo-Fedewa,Bartek Majewski,Philip Mallinger,Erik Stringwell,Jaroslaw Przybylo

44 BEHR #1-HEATINGCOOLINGRUNNING 1:03:44 48:06 50:53 25:46 55:59 4:04:26
Armin Hagenloch,Carmen Friese,Dorthe Holzbaur,Frank Mueller,Indira Sadikovic

45 BASF KUN/S RIGIDS 1:15:23 52:17 48:18 32:03 37:58 4:05:58
Brian Hyduk,Kevin Hyduk,Lisa Labeau,Robert Lyons,Todd Green

46 AWSOME 58:51 55:07 52:51 25:40 53:58 4:06:25
Eva Bergeman,James Munro,Robin Wuertz,Barbara Rapp,Jaylinn Vendal

47 DENSO TEAM #3 1:05:43 51:30 50:30 24:20 55:54 4:07:55
Dan Digasbarro,Clifford Austin,Christopher Wisniewski,Nick Mazzocco,Andrew Clemence

48 MEDIA MAVENS 1:01:34 50:08 48:47 37:16 53:10 4:10:53
Jeannie Parent,Soula Burns,Andrea Schreiber,Ron Parent,Michael Schreiber

49 STRAY ANIMALS 1:03:56 55:36 49:49 26:45 54:57 4:11:00
John Garavaglia,Anthony Ciani,John Addonizio,Karl Sammons Iii,Kevin Cunningham

50 POWERTRAIN 1:14:15 46:55 44:11 30:22 55:31 4:11:12
Robert Foskic,Kelli Foskic,Brian Masserant,Richard Cundra,Julie Cundra

51 BLUESCRUISERS 1:05:46 49:48 44:29 30:13 1:01:36 4:11:51
Tricia Keith,Renee Farhat,Renee Pipis Axt,Ken Dallafior,William Black

52 DELPHI RUNNERS TEAM 2 1:05:27 1:00:01 52:33 29:12 45:25 4:12:36
Catherine Chipkewich,Jerone Lenoir,David Barbeau,Philippe Desnos,Richard Wait

53 MERRILL LYNCH CLINTON TOWNSHIP 59:57 48:17 41:10 4:12:49
Alan Garbacik,Scott Nicol,Steve Nofs,Paul O'Keefe,Thomas Gray

54 DELOITTE CONSULTING A 1:11:56 1:00:50 1:21:41 24:11 14:15 4:12:51
Nicole Howe,Kellen Smetana,Katie Bien,Kathleen Tobias,Ruth Miller

55 CONTI CHASSIS & SAFELY MIXERS 1:09:27 49:46 52:24 25:42 56:15 4:13:31
Constantine Kondyles,Bill Hausman,Ken Mleczek,Mariana Ponce,Michael Vetter

56 GUARDIAN CARLETON 3 1:04:38 1:00:27 41:26 33:51 53:29 4:13:49
Jim Salo,Celeste Yost,Richard Salo,Chris Hunt,Chris Dolan

57 CONTI TEAM HBS 1:08:27 52:18 39:28 32:56 1:01:07 4:14:14
Trent Wendell,Robert Kast,Carel Minjeur,James Falls,Brian Eschenburg

58 IN GOOD ORDER 1:06:00 48:58 51:55 30:35 57:18 4:14:43
Lindsey Zimny,Scott Kavanaugh,Jody Medford,Phil Holahan,

59 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD 6 1:14:15 48:45 52:30 30:11 50:23 4:16:03
Diane Sheppard,Kevin Mills,Anthony Latos,Brooke Spencer,Sonya Gargies

60 CONTI COOL SEATS 1:14:28 56:19 44:25 28:20 53:01 4:16:30
Luigi Leonardi,Michael Poshadlo,Michael Coraci,Bernhard Humpert,Brian Weber

61 CONTI TERMINAL VELOCITY 1:00:00 1:00:41 41:42 36:18 1:00:24 4:19:03
Alexander Leskie,Danielle Leskie,Jake Singer,Paul Barber,Aaron Papasian

62 MERRILL LYNCH WCM 2 1:12:44 57:17 50:30 29:38 49:12 4:19:19
David Lund,Larry Kloth,Ryan Hekman,Todd Frazier,Kim Lund

63 GUARDIAN CARLETON 4 42:35 30:49 59:35 4:19:41
Brad Tracy,Michelle Bott,John West,William Petek,Milton Fraser

64 CONTI POWER CLOSING THE DISTANCE 1:00:08 1:02:10 51:12 29:11 57:50 4:20:28
Jerry Sumiec,Phuong Nguyen,Christopher Piechocki,Yoftahe Beyene,Denise Bartley

65 BASF URETHANES RM TECHS 1:02:34 56:38 54:59 29:31 57:33 4:21:12
Theodore Smiecinski,Steve Wujcik,Jeanette Hanna,Christopher Milantoni,Don Mente

66 3 LADIES 1 ANIMAL 59:33 48:02 59:14 34:01 1:01:27 4:22:15
Russell Streetman,Jill Seltzer,Tracy Allen,Elizabeth Hurn,

67 MERRILL LYNCH SAGINAW 1 1:08:53 43:47 42:32 38:59 1:08:15 4:22:24
Michael Espinoza,Thomas Brayley,Tim Porter,Kurt Stewart,Kristi Stewart

68 MARITZ - - GM SFE 1:09:29 57:24 54:36 29:11 52:19 4:22:57
Kari McGraw,Trisha Cox,Juan Rivera,Paul Hogard,Tenley Pastula

69 MERRILL LYNCH AUBURN HILLS 3 1:13:59 53:58 51:02 30:32 53:34 4:23:03
Greg Suzio,Brian Donohoe,Dennis Drenikowski,Matthew Rykulski,Daniel Larosa

70 MERRILL LYNCH DEARBORN 1 1:14:30 1:11:04 38:46 24:28 55:47 4:24:33
Marie Stevenson,Mark Mueting,Mary Mueting,David Mizzi,Colleen Marxer

71 MERRILL LYNCH SAGINAW 3 1:16:37 1:03:03 42:59 27:35 57:42 4:27:54
Eric Warren,Jason Holyszko,Steve Cantu,Matt Moreno,Dennis Carpenter

72 WESTBORN MARKET 1:10:07 33:02 1:02:40 4:27:55
Mark Gardner,Robert Sommerville,Sarkis Anusbigian,Eric Tarpinian,Alan Corich

73 BASF SUPERFRIENDS 1:07:01 29:28 53:33 4:28:22
James Peterson,Gary Lambert,Janice Johnson,Dimitri Dounis,Lisa Maloney

74 MERRILL LYNCH DEARBORN 3 1:10:06 59:57 48:32 31:51 59:15 4:29:39
Erika Bonn,Nick Bonn,Joseph Mastroberto,Gene Valentine,Damon Marxer

75 TEAM NOBLE 1:23:14 45:03 42:49 32:03 1:07:00 4:30:07
Nicole Devault Smith,Joseph McCarthy,Anthony Betts,David Smith,Ryan McCarthy

76 HOW MUCH FARTHER? 1:16:02 54:40 52:47 33:23 53:43 4:30:33
Stephen Lauderbaugh,Phil Jeffers,Aimee Hamlin,Miwako Tanaka,Robert Frazier

77 CONTI GLOBALTROTTERS 1:10:27 45:20 52:32 48:56 54:13 4:31:25
Tony Rinaldo,Rama Chava,Tim Brady,Sudhir Khed,Hector Sanchez

78 MERRILL LYNCH DEARBORN 2 1:10:06 1:15:29 40:37 29:55 56:23 4:32:28
Curtis Bonn,Brian Maxson,Nancy Blanton,Ken Blanton,Ronald Breaugh

79 MERRILL LYNCH AUBURN HILLS 1 39:40 25:44 1:19:31 4:33:42
John Gaynor,Matt Vorce,Frank Migliazzo,Maureen Kickham,

80 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD 4 1:06:46 59:05 1:01:15 34:47 54:00 4:35:52
Ana Matuza,Matthew Matuza,Andrew Moss,Stephanie Mills,Jon Scharret

81 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 2 1:25:02 1:01:25 44:28 29:22 55:44 4:35:59
Terri Lynn Hornblower,Michael Rybka,Chris Topley,Laura Laporte,Matthew Brown

82 PAPER COVERS ROCK 1:12:06 51:50 54:16 41:04 57:59 4:37:13
Shannon Shelton,Jerry Fisher,Kirstin Starkey,NaJuan Lockhart,Tiffany Quaker-Mccoy

83 MERRILL LYNCH GRAND BLANC 1:03:45 53:47 49:52 45:38 1:05:33 4:38:34
Mark Yonan,Carl Kelmar,Debra Herman,Jerry Rhoden,Susan Kellmar

84 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD 8 40:06 22:36 1:42:04 4:38:44
Piotr Swiecicki,Jeff Sloney,Carlton Bardel,Harry Furlow,

85 TEAM TERADYNE 1:17:48 1:00:07 58:32 29:35 57:50 4:43:51
Meyyappan Meyyappan,Jeffery Marcero,Richmond Jones,Daniel Torres,Kara Torres

86 RUNNING FOR HEART 1:09:48 1:04:10 56:07 29:13 1:05:04 4:44:19
Alicia Hoge,Heather Kinder,Dana Ozias,Shelley Rusinek,Christin Johns

87 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 1 1:25:03 1:01:24 44:28 31:56 1:04:36 4:47:24
Daniel Hornblower,Rob Hendrian,Lisa Thomas,Cindy Prappas,Robert Dagenais

88 NORTHWEST TEAM 1 1:09:31 57:56 1:02:53 35:14 1:01:56 4:47:28
Andrew Zarras,Annette Steffke,Jacqueline Conz,Hanned Alli,Hussein Berry

89 FANTASTIC FIVE 1:15:45 56:06 53:04 32:28 1:13:18 4:50:40
Yelena Muthyala,Bronya Rubel,Matthew Schuetze,Carol Fitzgerald,Sumanth Muthyala

90 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD 7 1:12:03 57:12 1:08:58 30:28 1:04:39 4:53:17
Adrienne Young,Scott Young,Julius Readus,Amanda Keller,John Balcazar

91 NORTHWEST TEAM 4 1:25:45 52:07 42:45 39:13 1:16:19 4:56:08
Sandy Parkey,Daren Bow,Yolanda Skinner,Monica George,Shannon Brown

92 DENSO DAMES 1:15:37 1:05:23 58:11 31:45 1:05:47 4:56:40
Lisa Clarke,Lisa Czarnecki,Melissa Scheich,Aglika Bojinova,Silva Shaska

93 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 2 1:10:40 1:04:21 54:29 46:51 1:05:38 5:01:58
Brian Kerber,Sean Johnson,Kevin Butler,David Long,Ryan Plovie

94 ALTERNATIVE FUEL SOURCE 1:18:41 1:02:07 1:07:34 35:04 1:07:02 5:10:27
Christy Clark,Paul Owens,David Dortman,Maria Zingas,Shawn Owens

95 NORTHWEST TEAM 2 1:07:01 37:55 1:03:02 5:16:10
Celeste Syfax,Carmen Stancu,Betty Vaughn,Hitomi Hirao,Katrina Che

96 CONTI RETREADS 1:19:34 1:07:51 59:09 46:34 1:06:56 5:20:00
Jennifer Warstler,Stacy Thayer,Sandra Perlaki,Karen Bell,

97 VANTAGE UI 1:19:37 1:07:55 48:51 39:11 1:31:49 5:27:22
Adrienne Corbett,Raj Gannapureddy,Medha Karkare,Lalitha Chandrasekhar,Seema Prakash

98 KNIGHT RIDERS 1:26:50 1:03:15 1:05:58 41:05 1:11:57 5:29:03
Prabhakar Adluru,Srini Penchikala,Soma Sphoorthy,Nayan Shah,Lori Lynch

99 CONTI GUYS & DOLLS 1:00:01 52:29 37:22 5:35:24
Katherine Spinks,Scott Corteville,Matthew Stephens,Thomas Deagostino,Anupama Gavirneni

100 FREEP SPIRITS 1:03:40 42:01 1:22:22 5:46:39
Grace Bennett,Sharon Wilmore,Ruth Campbell,Cassandra Spratling,Martha Thierry

101 RUN DCC 1:08:45 1:11:28 1:40:11 49:48 59:19 5:49:28
Michael Perta,Kevin Bates,Jenifer Reinhardt,Lewis Jimines,Terry Vogelsong


COLLEGE/HIGH SCHOOL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======

ARMED FORCES/POLICE/BORDER PATROL/FIRE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FCI MILAN 47:09 40:55 34:35 25:40 44:40 3:12:57
Troy Langley,Travis Witter,Bob Bridges,Dan Reis,Frank Reynolds

2 TYPD TEAM 2 51:33 47:02 36:49 22:10 46:10 3:23:43
Steve Zagacki,Carl Barton,Scott Salter,Greg Pokley,Peter Minton

3 46TH MP CO WOLVERINES 55:55 43:33 39:21 24:50 44:50 3:28:27
Kenneth Middaugh,William Gribble,Justin Fruchey,Steven Stanwick,John Crowder

4 TYPD TEAM 1 37:45 24:57 54:41 3:36:47
Brian Laforest,Candace Laforest,Thomas Gordon,Mike Meinzinger,Craig Fitzpatrick

5 RUNIN IN ROUGE 52:51 49:09 48:58 30:16 42:56 3:44:09
James Vanderaa,James Vanderaa, Jr,Kenneth Lozon,Alberto Ruiz,Adam Alderman

6 1775TH MP CO (YELLOW) 1:00:10 56:35 34:26 36:10 43:15 3:50:34
Jerry Popour,David Danes,Bradley Levitski,Norman Smith,Brandon Dunn

7 NIEC'S ANGELS 47:42 30:05 55:47 4:11:09
Mark Niec,Erin Rutherford,Lauren Ducharme,Agata Kubiak,Jacqueline Andersch

8 IBC RUN-A-MUCK'S 1:01:35 46:52 41:00 40:04 1:19:41 4:29:10
Shawn Young,Margaret Young,Christopher Click,Brian Hadden,Jason Perry

9 HARPER WOODS POLICJA 1:33:39 1:17:53 41:22 31:23 56:39 5:00:55
Tamera Eschendal,Rosemarie Schroeder,Veronica Poleacu,John Biernat,Lorraine Colasanti

10 FRB POLICE 1:11:20 1:10:28 48:38 47:46 1:11:35 5:09:45
Erika Blaisdell,Harry Cook,James Williams,Genie Torrez,Sheila McKean


FAMILY 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======

UNIVERSITIES/COLLEGES 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 BAKER COLLEGE 52:05 41:51 38:36 22:29 45:26 3:20:26
Michael Heberling,Maureen Parmann,Steven Peterson,Rebecca Richardson,Thomas Miller

2 MED SCHOOL BABES 55:22 48:20 40:30 23:46 46:01 3:33:56
Eileen Chen,Tracy Barbour,Jamie Segel,Paige Hamilton,Jessica Slim

3 EARD STAPAN - OU ENGLISH 55:02 48:35 39:21 26:38 48:27 3:38:01
Brian Connery,Susan Lynne Beckwith,Kevin Grimm,Kevin Laam,Andrea Knutson

4 THUNDERDOME 55:23 47:43 39:52 22:21 54:50 3:40:07
Matthew Manning,Molly Wenzel,Sarah Edmond,Michael Carman,John Schiefer

5 TEAM GLITNER 1:00:45 49:41 40:09 25:22 44:43 3:40:38
Carl Smith,Patrick Smith,Tyrell Simkins,Lance Brinkman,

6 BLAZING TURTLES 48:41 45:33 43:07 28:05 55:55 3:41:18
Cathy Lysack,Stewart Neufeld,Cheryl Dahle,Katerina Machacova,Awantika Deshmukh

7 BIOHAZARDS 1:00:33 56:07 40:06 27:13 43:32 3:47:29
Katie Lynn Mason,Larry Peters,Marcella Patrick,Tyler Nusca,Rebecca Anthouard

8 WAYNE STATE ATHLETICS 1:00:04 44:14 54:53 23:16 46:37 3:49:01
Joseph Pawlik,Jeff Evans,Lisa Seymour,Katherine Lang,Brett Martin

9 ACTION POTENTIALS 1:00:45 51:59 43:36 26:09 49:13 3:51:39
Margaret Bell,Katharine Northcutt,Deborah Soellner,Chelsea Hutch,Chelsea Tiernan

10 HOLY COWS 1:04:26 48:27 45:51 28:33 48:48 3:56:03
John Engle,Katrina Weirauch,Ashley Paluta,Jennifer Willner,Hanna Miller

11 GO BLUE 1:11:39 52:38 33:34 26:14 55:33 3:59:37
Jim Vitek,Daniel Shull,Russ Pogats,Eric Sweetland,Eric Harsh

12 AECTION BLUE 58:50 57:22 55:38 27:10 42:43 4:01:41
Michael Anthony,Jennifer Kirk,Martin Mechtenberg,Amanda Webb,Michelle Bies

13 SCHOOLCRAFT COLLEGE 59:10 48:31 1:07:33 23:41 47:33 4:06:26
Colleen Pilgrim,Alexander Thomson,David Thomson,Greg Brown,Marc Silski

14 MEDSPORT/MOTT RUNNERS 1:13:41 52:48 46:24 31:40 45:03 4:09:34
David Alvarez,Paula Webb,Margaret Schick,Michael Gurtowsky,Rachel Emerson

15 BUSCHE LEAGUE 1:13:48 59:56 54:49 28:47 1:04:13 4:41:31
Brian Krisko,Vincent Dinverno,Lauren Dinverno,Megan Pierson,Eric Woody

16 REHAB RUNS 1:18:42 1:05:34 47:11 29:21 1:02:19 4:43:06
Denise Daberko,Becky McVey,Holly Shuart,Jennifer Rupnow,Christy Richard

17 GOODRICH SASSY STRIDERS 1:14:12 1:03:42 54:27 45:54 57:51 4:56:05
Nicole McVey,Elizabeth Wallberg,Julie Simmonds,Janet Devito,Kylene Cole

18 HEMATOXYLIN 1:28:11 53:05 1:18:15 46:39 49:02 5:15:10
Tarek Hammour,Jorge Gutierrez,Ziying Zhang,Frank Torres,Jyotinder Punia


LAW/MEDICAL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 MIHP #7 1:04:06 59:21 50:56 31:48 1:59:45
Carol Lemieux,Ryan Lemieux,Miles Kruse,Michael Baran,Mary Lyn Freeman

2 MIHP #1 38:02 37:06 34:59 22:40 33:11 2:45:56
Paul Aufdemberge,Anthony Targan,John Aufdemberge,Carl Randell,Linda Cook

3 RUNNIN' RPH'S 52:25 45:36 39:23 24:01 47:48 3:29:11
Brad Cinto,Dale Chinneck,Michael Wimmer,Dan Henzie,Julie Laforge

4 MIHP #4 55:55 41:54 38:59 25:55 51:10 3:33:50
Kathleen White,Mark Stulz,Rosalinda Hunt,Annemarie Schaub,Tim Ericson

5 NOPAIN - NOGAIN 1:03:15 50:46 40:57 27:05 48:01 3:50:02
Joan McDonald,Daniel Compton,David Reed,Bruce Coburn,Salvatore Lograsso

6 SMOOTH MOVES 55:11 53:58 52:32 23:57 45:34 3:51:10
Linda Rowe-Buda,Shawn Ingles,Tina Dowe,Teri Edick,Brandon Schultz

7 MIHP #5 55:48 48:51 41:00 32:53 53:50 3:52:20
Lisa Dotson,Steve Pattison,Andrea Miller-Bull,Delia Gealer,Mark Bull

8 AREWETHEREYET 1:08:22 49:06 38:58 30:49 49:00 3:56:12
Scott Sherlund,Robert Kurtycz,Gerald Parks,Jeff Vanmeter,Matthew Nakfoor

9 ST. JOHN FINANCE 1:03:28 51:13 40:05 27:02 57:44 3:59:32
Jeffery Kohlitz,Eric Parente,Debbie Solem,Timothy Kohlitz,Daniel Tradii

10 HALL RENDER 1:02:20 49:05 1:01:04 14:25 55:05 4:01:57
Leah Romano,Mark Adams,Jennifer Viegas,Margaret Marchak,Susanne Kozlow-Barnes

11 DON'T MAKE ME RUN! 1:04:25 49:15 53:47 4:02:02
Derek Chan,Amrita Singh,Amanda Moran,Rebecca Patra,Timothy Moxie

12 UNASOURCE BONES 1:01:29 54:01 35:36 38:20 54:39 4:04:03
Thomas Perkins,Jennifer Coltrin,Bruce Evans,Joan Anderson,John Samani

13 UNASOURCE STREAMERS 1:14:38 48:55 52:10 26:08 43:08 4:04:57
David Kearney,Linda Hannah,Ellen Janetzke,Cheryl Rubinstein,Charles Stroud

14 TEAM STALLION 1:14:31 37:59 48:50 26:21 57:53 4:05:32
Carin Vaillancourt,Joshua Vaillancourt,Christina Farrell,Charles Farrell,Kyla Vaillancourt

15 MIHP #3 1:02:50 52:04 48:04 31:18 55:41 4:09:55
Rudy Vanpruyen,Chris Morgan,Brian Rener,Quintessence Muhammad,John Ransford

16 TEAM REHAB 1:05:32 56:31 47:01 28:19 53:54 4:11:14
Michelle Wolcott,Patricia Peel,Lori Kraus,Janelle Woodruff,Stephanie Richardson

17 LADIES OF THE LAW 1:04:30 56:40 48:50 23:58 59:48 4:13:45
Heather King,Stacy Oliva,Cami Pendell,Laurie Siegrist,Cynthia Martin

18 COVENANT TEAM 5 1:07:27 51:00 51:04 26:21 57:59 4:13:49
Mary Pickelman,Michael Schultz,Marcy Abner,Bonnie Hartwick,Angela Luth

19 TEAM EXUDATE 1:03:13 55:56 54:42 26:21 58:39 4:18:49
Kimberly Holst,Jamuna Kesavan,Arwen Johnson,Erqi Liu,Alexa Lindley

20 MIHP #6 1:05:29 45:00 50:28 36:32 1:03:43 4:21:09
Brian White,Steve Katz,Mary Ann Valade,Larry Ryckaert,Vista Harris

21 THE EC RUNNERS 1:10:33 55:25 48:34 37:01 51:50 4:23:21
Donna Moskatow,Cindy Kowalski,Leah Pelfrey,David Pelfrey,Nick Mackenzie

22 CANCER CRUSHERS 50:19 32:40 1:00:42 4:26:15
Robert Leonard,Faris Mona,Donna Rocheleau,Kim Isler,Jerome Seid

23 IEP XXPRESS 1:04:40 59:14 49:33 31:14 1:07:41 4:32:20
Tina Koester-Marsalese,Mary Jo Malafa,Julie Susin,Barbara Nixon,Ruby Sooch

24 YOUNG & SUSSER SWIFT JUSTICE 1:10:03 53:18 1:04:37 27:32 1:01:27 4:36:54
Sara MacWilliams,Jason Killips,Jaclyn Schulte,Jaye Quadrozzi,Amy Dreyer

25 MOLAR EXPRESS 1:06:06 58:24 56:47 40:29 58:35 4:40:20
Gail Pecherski,Casey Tenniswood,Debbie Dekay,Kevin Beadle,Lisa Kaczorowski

26 EOSIN 1:26:56 59:43 50:32 33:43 49:33 4:40:24
Aditya Raghunathan,Cheryl Celeskey,Jason Crane,Chad Stone,Daniel Schultz

27 MISSION IMPOSSIBLE 46:08 26:35 1:06:38 4:43:26
Lori Welsh,Aubrey Nusz,Jami Millon,Alan Vanarsdal,Cyndi Coates

28 THE HEARTS TO BEAT 1:16:24 1:05:14 54:54 39:39 58:36 4:54:45
Dawn Furmanek,Zann Breen,Reza Dabir,Nina Fortuna,Sue Soter

29 ST. JOHN HEALTH PARTNERS 1:35:58 1:02:53 59:18 26:54 1:04:05 5:09:07
Steven Maney,Andrea Merritt,Alfred Maney,Victor Lloyd,Catherine Norris

Detroit, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.