MAC Division XC Championships

back to results

Oct. 18, 2008

MAC Division XC Championships
Metro Beach Metropark
Provided by Speedy Races


Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Stevenson 77 (7 8 13 19 30 50 51)
2. Grosse Pte. South 99 (10 18 22 24 25 39 107)
3. Marine City 120 (5 15 17 41 42 47 94)
4. Eisenhower 168 (9 27 29 35 68 83 92)
5. Grosse Pte. North 193 (20 23 45 49 56 58 76)
6. Utica 200 (1 2 32 55 110 127 144)
7. Port Huron 257 (14 52 54 67 70 79 96)
8. Lamphere 284 (34 37 53 78 82 105 106)
9. Romeo 291 (40 44 63 71 73 80 118)
10. Anchor Bay 294 (16 38 64 77 99 119 150)
11. Warren Woods Tower 347 (4 61 72 84 126 128 142)
12. L'Anse Creuse North 356 (11 33 74 108 130)
13. St. Clair 375 (6 26 85 125 133 139)
14. Dakota 404 (31 62 69 104 138 160 161)
15. Sterling Heights 418 (48 88 90 91 101 123 131)
16. Port Huron Northern 440 (60 86 87 98 109 117 162)
17. Henry Ford II 467 (57 89 95 111 115 122 141)
18. Marysville 472 (28 59 116 121 148 168)
19. Fraser 482 (21 46 103 140 172)
20. Cousino 490 (43 66 114 132 135 143 158)
21. L'Anse Creuse 535 (12 100 113 154 156 159 165)
22. Clawson 540 (3 36 163 167 171)
23. Warren Mott 568 (65 93 124 134 152 155 157)
24. Roseville 606 (75 112 136 137 146 147 153)
25. Chippewa Valley 649 (97 102 120 164 166)
26. East Detroit 655 (81 129 145 149 151 169 170)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Stevenson: 1:38:39 (19:43)
Grosse Pte. South: 1:40:34 (20:06)
Marine City: 1:40:09 (20:01)
Eisenhower: 1:42:50 (20:34)
Grosse Pte. North: 1:43:44 (20:44)
Utica: 1:41:09 (20:13)
Port Huron: 1:44:52 (20:58)
Lamphere: 1:46:11 (21:14)
Romeo: 1:46:21 (21:16)
Anchor Bay: 1:45:57 (21:11)
Warren Woods Tower: 1:47:08 (21:25)
L'Anse Creuse North: 1:47:38 (21:31)
St. Clair: 1:48:13 (21:38)
Dakota: 1:49:38 (21:55)
Sterling Heights: 1:49:27 (21:53)
Port Huron Northern: 1:50:03 (22:00)
Henry Ford II: 1:50:37 (22:07)
Marysville: 1:52:16 (22:27)
Fraser: 2:06:04 (25:12)
Cousino: 1:51:47 (22:21)
L'Anse Creuse: 1:54:49 (22:57)
Clawson: 2:09:37 (25:55)
Warren Mott: 1:54:57 (22:59)
Roseville: 1:55:38 (23:07)
Chippewa Valley: 2:02:05 (24:25)
East Detroit: 1:58:40 (23:44)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

1 1 #428 Audrey Huth (12) Utica #1 18:11 5:51
2 2 #429 Amanda Mergaert (12) Utica #2 18:31 5:58
3 3 #534 Shannon Morehouse (12) Clawson #1 19:04 6:09
4 4 #363 Louisa Coppola (11) Warren Woods Tower #1 19:06 6:09
5 5 #210 Alexandria Vintevoghel (12) Marine City #1 19:11 6:11
6 6 #344 Alicia Fowler (12) St. Clair #1 19:12 6:11
7 7 #474 Emily Martinez (12) Stevenson #1 19:20 6:14
8 8 #470 Melanie Brender (11) Stevenson #2 19:21 6:14
9 9 #169 Jessica Walmsley (10) Eisenhower #1 19:23 6:15
10 10 #449 Natalie Gay (10) Grosse Pte. South #1 19:27 6:16
11 11 #315 Ciara Poppe (12) L'Anse Creuse North #1 19:31 6:17
12 12 #300 Kelley Miko (11) L'Anse Creuse #1 19:34 6:18
13 13 #472 Abbey Schudlich (10) Stevenson #3 19:35 6:19
14 14 #351 Katrina Oberski (12) Port Huron #1 19:35 6:19
15 15 #211 Ericka Snyder (10) Marine City #2 19:36 6:19
16 16 #323 Autumn Cleverley (12) Anchor Bay #1 19:37 6:19
17 17 #212 Emily Ward (10) Marine City #3 19:38 6:20
18 18 #450 Jane Harness (12) Grosse Pte. South #2 19:45 6:22
19 19 #475 Sarah Schwendeman (12) Stevenson #4 19:45 6:22
20 20 #196 Kailey Sickmiller (10) Grosse Pte. North #1 20:01 6:27
21 21 #114 Danielle Miller (11) Fraser #1 20:14 6:31
22 22 #452 Ivana Kakos (09) Grosse Pte. South #3 20:17 6:32
23 23 #197 Cristina Bruno (10) Grosse Pte. North #2 20:27 6:35
24 24 #451 Kelly Langton (09) Grosse Pte. South #4 20:32 6:37
25 25 #453 Margaret Levasseur (10) Grosse Pte. South #5 20:33 6:37
26 26 #345 Kayla Smade (10) St. Clair #2 20:34 6:38
27 27 #172 Emma Herrman (09) Eisenhower #2 20:36 6:38
28 28 #260 Kelly Warsinske (11) Marysville #1 20:36 6:38
29 29 #174 Carlee Roeber (11) Eisenhower #3 20:36 6:38
30 30 #473 Noelle Savage (10) Stevenson #5 20:38 6:39
31 31 #225 Tara Geralt (11) Dakota #1 20:39 6:39
32 32 #430 Natalie Battista (11) Utica #3 20:42 6:40
33 33 #311 Tiffany Marchewka (10) L'Anse Creuse North #2 20:42 6:40
34 34 #486 Katlyn Krysiak (10) Lamphere #1 20:43 6:40
35 35 #168 Jessica DeWitte (09) Eisenhower #4 20:45 6:41
36 36 #531 Melissa Engle (11) Clawson #2 20:45 6:41
37 37 #489 Sarah Seewald (12) Lamphere #2 20:47 6:42
38 38 #324 Ann-Marie Beindit (12) Anchor Bay #2 20:51 6:43
39 39 #455 Sydney Burke (10) Grosse Pte. South #6 20:51 6:43
40 40 #492 Rosemary Propst (09) Romeo #1 20:52 6:43
41 41 #213 Sarah Uppleger (12) Marine City #4 20:52 6:43
42 42 #214 Hannah Bedford (09) Marine City #5 20:52 6:43
43 43 #375 Ashley Manzella (10) Cousino #1 20:54 6:44
44 44 #493 Dani Perek (09) Romeo #2 20:56 6:45
45 45 #198 Sam Patterson (12) Grosse Pte. North #3 20:57 6:45
46 46 #144 Danielle Vallier (11) Fraser #2 21:02 6:47
47 47 #216 Melanie Maggetti (12) Marine City #6 21:03 6:47
48 48 #233 Veronica Wilson (12) Sterling Heights #1 21:04 6:47
49 49 #200 Rachel Gimpert (10) Grosse Pte. North #4 21:04 6:47
50 50 #471 Lisa Cocco (11) Stevenson #6 21:05 6:48
51 51 #476 Nicole Elkhoury (09) Stevenson #7 21:06 6:48
52 52 #353 Molly Rahje (11) Port Huron #2 21:08 6:49
53 53 #485 Elizabeth Kapala (11) Lamphere #3 21:08 6:49
54 54 #354 Katie Davis (12) Port Huron #3 21:09 6:49
55 55 #433 Asia Cogiel (10) Utica #4 21:10 6:49
56 56 #202 Francesca Bruno (12) Grosse Pte. North #5 21:15 6:51
57 57 #252 Madison Dolan (09) Henry Ford II #1 21:15 6:51
58 58 #199 Zyanya Wright-Servais (11) Grosse Pte. North #6 21:16 6:51
59 59 #261 Kelsey Wright-Alexander (12) Marysville #2 21:19 6:52
60 60 #435 Ashley Zinkel (10) Port Huron Northern #1 21:20 6:52
61 61 #366 Casey Lafriniere (10) Warren Woods Tower #2 21:22 6:53
62 62 #227 Chelsea Piper (12) Dakota #2 21:23 6:53
63 63 #491 Bridget McCloskey (10) Romeo #3 21:24 6:54
64 64 #325 Kayla Myers (11) Anchor Bay #3 21:26 6:54
65 65 #238 Rabecca Donovan (10) Warren Mott #1 21:28 6:55
66 66 #374 Ashley Cupp (11) Cousino #2 21:28 6:55
67 67 #357 Keirstin Dewitt (12) Port Huron #4 21:28 6:55
68 68 #171 Bailey Hatfield (09) Eisenhower #5 21:30 6:56
69 69 #224 Sarah Ball (11) Dakota #3 21:31 6:56
70 70 #352 Katie O'Neill (11) Port Huron #5 21:32 6:56
71 71 #497 Marie Mets (10) Romeo #4 21:33 6:57
72 72 #367 Angela Mayack (12) Warren Woods Tower #3 21:35 6:57
73 73 #494 Jenna Thomas (09) Romeo #5 21:36 6:58
74 74 #308 Jennifer Farrar (09) L'Anse Creuse North #3 21:37 6:58
75 75 #408 Jamie Boelstler (10) Roseville #1 21:38 6:58
76 76 #201 Katy VanEgmond (09) Grosse Pte. North #7 21:42 7:00
77 77 #328 Jennifer Hackler (09) Anchor Bay #4 21:42 7:00
78 78 #484 Angela Gordon (10) Lamphere #4 21:43 7:00
79 79 #355 Jessica Tippie (09) Port Huron #6 21:44 7:00
80 80 #496 Cassidy Pawlitz (10) Romeo #6 21:45 7:00
81 81 #189 Shelby Clifford East Detroit #1 21:49 7:02
82 82 #487 Tammi Leonard (11) Lamphere #5 21:50 7:02
83 83 #173 Kaille Meguiar (12) Eisenhower #6 21:51 7:02
84 #530 Mary Leone (12) Lakeview #1 21:52 7:03
85 84 #362 Sadie Cinato (11) Warren Woods Tower #4 21:53 7:03
86 85 #348 Samantha Jebael (10) St. Clair #3 21:56 7:04
87 86 #439 Alexis Baker (12) Port Huron Northern #2 21:56 7:04
88 87 #437 Mia Rankine (10) Port Huron Northern #3 21:57 7:04
89 88 #235 Jackie Close (10) Sterling Heights #2 21:57 7:04
90 89 #253 Kim Krakosky (10) Henry Ford II #2 21:57 7:04
91 #510 Taylor Jones (10) Fitzgerald #1 21:58 7:05
92 90 #232 Melissa Zuteck (12) Sterling Heights #3 22:00 7:05
93 91 #237 Lydia Feld (09) Sterling Heights #4 22:01 7:06
94 92 #170 Megan Filzek (11) Eisenhower #7 22:05 7:07
95 93 #240 Kelly Walkowski (10) Warren Mott #2 22:06 7:07
96 94 #215 Katlyn Santini (12) Marine City #7 22:06 7:07
97 95 #256 Brooklyn Gutowski (09) Henry Ford II #3 22:07 7:08
98 96 #356 Courtney Harris (09) Port Huron #7 22:10 7:09
99 97 #537 Amanda Finn (12) Chippewa Valley #1 22:14 7:10
100 98 #436 Kiera Jevens (09) Port Huron Northern #4 22:16 7:10
101 99 #327 Ashley VanBrabandt (10) Anchor Bay #5 22:21 7:12
102 100 #295 Kayla Clark (09) L'Anse Creuse #2 22:23 7:13
103 101 #231 Candace Goodson (12) Sterling Heights #5 22:25 7:13
104 102 #540 Emily Weiss (11) Chippewa Valley #2 22:27 7:14
105 103 #113 Abbril Mashburn (10) Fraser #3 22:28 7:14
106 104 #226 Kate Madinsky (12) Dakota #4 22:29 7:15
107 105 #488 Alexandra McIntosh (12) Lamphere #6 22:30 7:15
108 106 #490 Nicole Weidenhamer (11) Lamphere #7 22:31 7:15
109 107 #454 Elise Corden (10) Grosse Pte. South #7 22:32 7:16
110 108 #314 Rebecca Gilbert (11) L'Anse Creuse North #4 22:33 7:16
111 109 #438 Hannah Reinhard (09) Port Huron Northern #5 22:34 7:16
112 110 #434 Kortney DePriest (09) Utica #5 22:35 7:17
113 111 #255 Alex McInerney (11) Henry Ford II #4 22:36 7:17
114 112 #407 Krystal Curtis (10) Roseville #2 22:38 7:18
115 113 #297 Caitlin Fey (11) L'Anse Creuse #3 22:40 7:18
116 114 #376 Ciera Markiewicz (10) Cousino #3 22:41 7:19
117 115 #258 Rachel Wisniewski (12) Henry Ford II #5 22:42 7:19
118 116 #264 Emma Cook (09) Marysville #3 22:47 7:20
119 117 #440 Kelsey Goulding (12) Port Huron Northern #6 22:48 7:21
120 118 #495 Kristine Irish (12) Romeo #7 22:51 7:22
121 119 #326 Jennifer Karns (10) Anchor Bay #6 22:52 7:22
122 120 #539 Emma Stichhaller (10) Chippewa Valley #3 22:53 7:22
123 121 #263 Celia Garcia (12) Marysville #4 22:59 7:24
124 122 #254 Melissa Larson (11) Henry Ford II #6 23:01 7:25
125 123 #234 Emma Nehan (11) Sterling Heights #6 23:03 7:26
126 124 #242 Taylor Knoll (11) Warren Mott #3 23:08 7:27
127 125 #349 Andraya Jorgenson (11) St. Clair #4 23:09 7:28
128 126 #364 Lauren Fitzpatrick (10) Warren Woods Tower #5 23:12 7:29
129 127 #432 Kayla Wizinsky (11) Utica #6 23:12 7:29
130 128 #365 Beckie Glomski (11) Warren Woods Tower #6 23:13 7:29
131 129 #190 Alyssa Auth East Detroit #2 23:15 7:30
132 130 #310 Sam Bailey (09) L'Anse Creuse North #5 23:15 7:30
133 131 #236 Lauren Wolf (11) Sterling Heights #7 23:16 7:30
134 132 #379 Chantelle Washington (10) Cousino #4 23:19 7:31
135 133 #350 Alycia Melick (11) St. Clair #5 23:22 7:32
136 134 #241 Rebekah Hughes (11) Warren Mott #4 23:23 7:32
137 135 #377 Michelle Reidt (11) Cousino #5 23:25 7:33
138 136 #412 Amber Wright (12) Roseville #3 23:31 7:35
139 137 #411 Shayne Armbrister (10) Roseville #4 23:34 7:36
140 138 #228 Gwen Scruggs (12) Dakota #5 23:36 7:36
141 139 #347 Ania Chitwood (11) St. Clair #6 23:39 7:37
142 140 #143 Dayna Speelman (11) Fraser #4 23:42 7:38
143 141 #257 Tiffany Wisnieski (12) Henry Ford II #7 23:47 7:40
144 142 #361 Mariane Abou-Jaoude (09) Warren Woods Tower #7 23:57 7:43
145 143 #378 Fallon Bierkamp (10) Cousino #6 23:58 7:43
146 144 #431 Michell Kin (10) Utica #7 24:00 7:44
147 #528 Emily Schmitt-Matzen (12) Lakeview #2 24:02 7:45
148 145 #193 Amber James East Detroit #3 24:15 7:49
149 146 #410 Vikki Zimmer (12) Roseville #5 24:17 7:50
150 147 #413 Danielle Brooks (11) Roseville #6 24:20 7:50
151 148 #262 Abbey Letourneau (10) Marysville #5 24:35 7:55
152 149 #195 Jenifer DeGrave East Detroit #4 24:36 7:56
153 #398 Meaghan Keleky Center Line #1 24:42 7:58
154 150 #329 JoAnna Miller (12) Anchor Bay #7 24:45 7:59
155 151 #194 Julia Butler East Detroit #5 24:45 7:59
156 152 #243 Kaitlyn McGill (11) Warren Mott #5 24:52 8:01
157 153 #409 Meghan Ellis (12) Roseville #7 25:00 8:03
158 154 #296 Tina D'Almeida (10) L'Anse Creuse #4 25:03 8:04
159 155 #244 Sydney Pearsall (11) Warren Mott #6 25:07 8:06
160 156 #299 Alyssa Kaseta (09) L'Anse Creuse #5 25:09 8:06
161 #529 Caitlin Sheardy (12) Lakeview #3 25:12 8:07
162 157 #239 Rebecca Donovan (11) Warren Mott #7 25:28 8:12
163 158 #380 Tyler Nagle (11) Cousino #7 25:32 8:14
164 159 #294 Kaitlyn Bates (10) L'Anse Creuse #6 25:33 8:14
165 160 #230 Felicia Zuccaro (10) Dakota #6 25:51 8:20
166 161 #229 Nicole Provencher (12) Dakota #7 25:52 8:20
167 #167 Katherine Crachiola (11) Lake Shore #1 25:56 8:21
168 162 #441 Ally Petrossi (09) Port Huron Northern #7 26:07 8:25
169 163 #532 Monica Francis (12) Clawson #3 26:57 8:41
170 #165 Jessica Wallace (11) Lake Shore #2 27:05 8:44
171 164 #536 Lillian Chadick (09) Chippewa Valley #4 27:09 8:45
172 165 #298 Merisry Fry (11) L'Anse Creuse #7 27:11 8:46
173 166 #541 Rachel Young (10) Chippewa Valley #5 27:22 8:49
174 167 #533 Dallas Goulait (09) Clawson #4 28:09 9:04
175 168 #265 Erica Fraley (11) Marysville #6 28:20 9:08
176 169 #192 Erica Gruenberg (12) East Detroit #6 29:59 9:40
177 170 #191 Taina Baker (09) East Detroit #7 33:03 10:39
178 171 #535 Kierra Westbrooks (09) Clawson #5 34:42 11:11
179 172 #110 Markenya Booker-Johnson (11) Fraser #5 38:38 12:27
180 #397 Erica Jean-Charles (-) Center Line #2 43:47 14:07




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Stevenson 43 (3 4 8 10 18 26 27)
2. Grosse Pte. South 56 (6 9 12 14 15 23 39)
3. Eisenhower 92 (5 16 17 22 32 36 37)
4. Utica 92 (1 2 20 28 41 42 45)
5. Grosse Pte. North 102 (11 13 24 25 29 30 35)
6. L'Anse Creuse North 145 (7 21 34 40 43)
7. Dakota 165 (19 31 33 38 44 46 47)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Stevenson: 1:38:39 (19:43)
Grosse Pte. South: 1:40:34 (20:06)
Eisenhower: 1:42:50 (20:34)
Utica: 1:41:09 (20:13)
Grosse Pte. North: 1:43:44 (20:44)
L'Anse Creuse North: 1:47:38 (21:31)
Dakota: 1:49:38 (21:55)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

1 1 #428 Audrey Huth (12) Utica #1 18:11 5:51
2 2 #429 Amanda Mergaert (12) Utica #2 18:31 5:58
7 3 #474 Emily Martinez (12) Stevenson #1 19:20 6:14
8 4 #470 Melanie Brender (11) Stevenson #2 19:21 6:14
9 5 #169 Jessica Walmsley (10) Eisenhower #1 19:23 6:15
10 6 #449 Natalie Gay (10) Grosse Pte. South #1 19:27 6:16
11 7 #315 Ciara Poppe (12) L'Anse Creuse North #1 19:31 6:17
13 8 #472 Abbey Schudlich (10) Stevenson #3 19:35 6:19
18 9 #450 Jane Harness (12) Grosse Pte. South #2 19:45 6:22
19 10 #475 Sarah Schwendeman (12) Stevenson #4 19:45 6:22
20 11 #196 Kailey Sickmiller (10) Grosse Pte. North #1 20:01 6:27
22 12 #452 Ivana Kakos (09) Grosse Pte. South #3 20:17 6:32
23 13 #197 Cristina Bruno (10) Grosse Pte. North #2 20:27 6:35
24 14 #451 Kelly Langton (09) Grosse Pte. South #4 20:32 6:37
25 15 #453 Margaret Levasseur (10) Grosse Pte. South #5 20:33 6:37
27 16 #172 Emma Herrman (09) Eisenhower #2 20:36 6:38
29 17 #174 Carlee Roeber (11) Eisenhower #3 20:36 6:38
30 18 #473 Noelle Savage (10) Stevenson #5 20:38 6:39
31 19 #225 Tara Geralt (11) Dakota #1 20:39 6:39
32 20 #430 Natalie Battista (11) Utica #3 20:42 6:40
33 21 #311 Tiffany Marchewka (10) L'Anse Creuse North #2 20:42 6:40
35 22 #168 Jessica DeWitte (09) Eisenhower #4 20:45 6:41
39 23 #455 Sydney Burke (10) Grosse Pte. South #6 20:51 6:43
45 24 #198 Sam Patterson (12) Grosse Pte. North #3 20:57 6:45
49 25 #200 Rachel Gimpert (10) Grosse Pte. North #4 21:04 6:47
50 26 #471 Lisa Cocco (11) Stevenson #6 21:05 6:48
51 27 #476 Nicole Elkhoury (09) Stevenson #7 21:06 6:48
55 28 #433 Asia Cogiel (10) Utica #4 21:10 6:49
56 29 #202 Francesca Bruno (12) Grosse Pte. North #5 21:15 6:51
58 30 #199 Zyanya Wright-Servais (11) Grosse Pte. North #6 21:16 6:51
62 31 #227 Chelsea Piper (12) Dakota #2 21:23 6:53
68 32 #171 Bailey Hatfield (09) Eisenhower #5 21:30 6:56
69 33 #224 Sarah Ball (11) Dakota #3 21:31 6:56
74 34 #308 Jennifer Farrar (09) L'Anse Creuse North #3 21:37 6:58
76 35 #201 Katy VanEgmond (09) Grosse Pte. North #7 21:42 7:00
83 36 #173 Kaille Meguiar (12) Eisenhower #6 21:51 7:02
94 37 #170 Megan Filzek (11) Eisenhower #7 22:05 7:07
106 38 #226 Kate Madinsky (12) Dakota #4 22:29 7:15
109 39 #454 Elise Corden (10) Grosse Pte. South #7 22:32 7:16
110 40 #314 Rebecca Gilbert (11) L'Anse Creuse North #4 22:33 7:16
112 41 #434 Kortney DePriest (09) Utica #5 22:35 7:17
129 42 #432 Kayla Wizinsky (11) Utica #6 23:12 7:29
132 43 #310 Sam Bailey (09) L'Anse Creuse North #5 23:15 7:30
140 44 #228 Gwen Scruggs (12) Dakota #5 23:36 7:36
146 45 #431 Michell Kin (10) Utica #7 24:00 7:44
165 46 #230 Felicia Zuccaro (10) Dakota #6 25:51 8:20
166 47 #229 Nicole Provencher (12) Dakota #7 25:52 8:20




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Port Huron 50 (2 8 9 15 16 20 28)
2. Romeo 60 (6 7 12 17 18 21 37)
3. Anchor Bay 71 (3 5 13 19 31 38 47)
4. St. Clair 112 (1 4 22 42 43 45)
5. Port Huron Northern 121 (11 23 24 30 33 36 51)
6. Henry Ford II 131 (10 25 27 34 35 40 46)
7. Warren Mott 173 (14 26 41 44 48 49 50)
8. Chippewa Valley 205 (29 32 39 52 53)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Port Huron: 1:44:52 (20:58)
Romeo: 1:46:21 (21:16)
Anchor Bay: 1:45:57 (21:11)
St. Clair: 1:48:13 (21:38)
Port Huron Northern: 1:50:03 (22:00)
Henry Ford II: 1:50:37 (22:07)
Warren Mott: 1:54:57 (22:59)
Chippewa Valley: 2:02:05 (24:25)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

6 1 #344 Alicia Fowler (12) St. Clair #1 19:12 6:11
14 2 #351 Katrina Oberski (12) Port Huron #1 19:35 6:19
16 3 #323 Autumn Cleverley (12) Anchor Bay #1 19:37 6:19
26 4 #345 Kayla Smade (10) St. Clair #2 20:34 6:38
38 5 #324 Ann-Marie Beindit (12) Anchor Bay #2 20:51 6:43
40 6 #492 Rosemary Propst (09) Romeo #1 20:52 6:43
44 7 #493 Dani Perek (09) Romeo #2 20:56 6:45
52 8 #353 Molly Rahje (11) Port Huron #2 21:08 6:49
54 9 #354 Katie Davis (12) Port Huron #3 21:09 6:49
57 10 #252 Madison Dolan (09) Henry Ford II #1 21:15 6:51
60 11 #435 Ashley Zinkel (10) Port Huron Northern #1 21:20 6:52
63 12 #491 Bridget McCloskey (10) Romeo #3 21:24 6:54
64 13 #325 Kayla Myers (11) Anchor Bay #3 21:26 6:54
65 14 #238 Rabecca Donovan (10) Warren Mott #1 21:28 6:55
67 15 #357 Keirstin Dewitt (12) Port Huron #4 21:28 6:55
70 16 #352 Katie O'Neill (11) Port Huron #5 21:32 6:56
71 17 #497 Marie Mets (10) Romeo #4 21:33 6:57
73 18 #494 Jenna Thomas (09) Romeo #5 21:36 6:58
77 19 #328 Jennifer Hackler (09) Anchor Bay #4 21:42 7:00
79 20 #355 Jessica Tippie (09) Port Huron #6 21:44 7:00
80 21 #496 Cassidy Pawlitz (10) Romeo #6 21:45 7:00
86 22 #348 Samantha Jebael (10) St. Clair #3 21:56 7:04
87 23 #439 Alexis Baker (12) Port Huron Northern #2 21:56 7:04
88 24 #437 Mia Rankine (10) Port Huron Northern #3 21:57 7:04
90 25 #253 Kim Krakosky (10) Henry Ford II #2 21:57 7:04
95 26 #240 Kelly Walkowski (10) Warren Mott #2 22:06 7:07
97 27 #256 Brooklyn Gutowski (09) Henry Ford II #3 22:07 7:08
98 28 #356 Courtney Harris (09) Port Huron #7 22:10 7:09
99 29 #537 Amanda Finn (12) Chippewa Valley #1 22:14 7:10
100 30 #436 Kiera Jevens (09) Port Huron Northern #4 22:16 7:10
101 31 #327 Ashley VanBrabandt (10) Anchor Bay #5 22:21 7:12
104 32 #540 Emily Weiss (11) Chippewa Valley #2 22:27 7:14
111 33 #438 Hannah Reinhard (09) Port Huron Northern #5 22:34 7:16
113 34 #255 Alex McInerney (11) Henry Ford II #4 22:36 7:17
117 35 #258 Rachel Wisniewski (12) Henry Ford II #5 22:42 7:19
119 36 #440 Kelsey Goulding (12) Port Huron Northern #6 22:48 7:21
120 37 #495 Kristine Irish (12) Romeo #7 22:51 7:22
121 38 #326 Jennifer Karns (10) Anchor Bay #6 22:52 7:22
122 39 #539 Emma Stichhaller (10) Chippewa Valley #3 22:53 7:22
124 40 #254 Melissa Larson (11) Henry Ford II #6 23:01 7:25
126 41 #242 Taylor Knoll (11) Warren Mott #3 23:08 7:27
127 42 #349 Andraya Jorgenson (11) St. Clair #4 23:09 7:28
135 43 #350 Alycia Melick (11) St. Clair #5 23:22 7:32
136 44 #241 Rebekah Hughes (11) Warren Mott #4 23:23 7:32
141 45 #347 Ania Chitwood (11) St. Clair #6 23:39 7:37
143 46 #257 Tiffany Wisnieski (12) Henry Ford II #7 23:47 7:40
154 47 #329 JoAnna Miller (12) Anchor Bay #7 24:45 7:59
156 48 #243 Kaitlyn McGill (11) Warren Mott #5 24:52 8:01
159 49 #244 Sydney Pearsall (11) Warren Mott #6 25:07 8:06
162 50 #239 Rebecca Donovan (11) Warren Mott #7 25:28 8:12
168 51 #441 Ally Petrossi (09) Port Huron Northern #7 26:07 8:25
171 52 #536 Lillian Chadick (09) Chippewa Valley #4 27:09 8:45
173 53 #541 Rachel Young (10) Chippewa Valley #5 27:22 8:49




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Marine City 21 (1 3 4 6 7 10 18)
2. Sterling Heights 79 (11 15 16 17 20 25 27)
3. Cousino 101 (8 12 24 28 29 33 42)
4. Fraser 114 (5 9 21 32 47)
5. L'Anse Creuse 125 (2 19 23 40 41 43 44)
6. Roseville 131 (13 22 30 31 35 36 39)
7. East Detroit 149 (14 26 34 37 38 45 46)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Marine City: 1:40:09 (20:01)
Sterling Heights: 1:49:27 (21:53)
Cousino: 1:51:47 (22:21)
Fraser: 2:06:04 (25:12)
L'Anse Creuse: 1:54:49 (22:57)
Roseville: 1:55:38 (23:07)
East Detroit: 1:58:40 (23:44)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

5 1 #210 Alexandria Vintevoghel (12) Marine City #1 19:11 6:11
12 2 #300 Kelley Miko (11) L'Anse Creuse #1 19:34 6:18
15 3 #211 Ericka Snyder (10) Marine City #2 19:36 6:19
17 4 #212 Emily Ward (10) Marine City #3 19:38 6:20
21 5 #114 Danielle Miller (11) Fraser #1 20:14 6:31
41 6 #213 Sarah Uppleger (12) Marine City #4 20:52 6:43
42 7 #214 Hannah Bedford (09) Marine City #5 20:52 6:43
43 8 #375 Ashley Manzella (10) Cousino #1 20:54 6:44
46 9 #144 Danielle Vallier (11) Fraser #2 21:02 6:47
47 10 #216 Melanie Maggetti (12) Marine City #6 21:03 6:47
48 11 #233 Veronica Wilson (12) Sterling Heights #1 21:04 6:47
66 12 #374 Ashley Cupp (11) Cousino #2 21:28 6:55
75 13 #408 Jamie Boelstler (10) Roseville #1 21:38 6:58
81 14 #189 Shelby Clifford East Detroit #1 21:49 7:02
84 #530 Mary Leone (12) Lakeview #1 21:52 7:03
89 15 #235 Jackie Close (10) Sterling Heights #2 21:57 7:04
92 16 #232 Melissa Zuteck (12) Sterling Heights #3 22:00 7:05
93 17 #237 Lydia Feld (09) Sterling Heights #4 22:01 7:06
96 18 #215 Katlyn Santini (12) Marine City #7 22:06 7:07
102 19 #295 Kayla Clark (09) L'Anse Creuse #2 22:23 7:13
103 20 #231 Candace Goodson (12) Sterling Heights #5 22:25 7:13
105 21 #113 Abbril Mashburn (10) Fraser #3 22:28 7:14
114 22 #407 Krystal Curtis (10) Roseville #2 22:38 7:18
115 23 #297 Caitlin Fey (11) L'Anse Creuse #3 22:40 7:18
116 24 #376 Ciera Markiewicz (10) Cousino #3 22:41 7:19
125 25 #234 Emma Nehan (11) Sterling Heights #6 23:03 7:26
131 26 #190 Alyssa Auth East Detroit #2 23:15 7:30
133 27 #236 Lauren Wolf (11) Sterling Heights #7 23:16 7:30
134 28 #379 Chantelle Washington (10) Cousino #4 23:19 7:31
137 29 #377 Michelle Reidt (11) Cousino #5 23:25 7:33
138 30 #412 Amber Wright (12) Roseville #3 23:31 7:35
139 31 #411 Shayne Armbrister (10) Roseville #4 23:34 7:36
142 32 #143 Dayna Speelman (11) Fraser #4 23:42 7:38
145 33 #378 Fallon Bierkamp (10) Cousino #6 23:58 7:43
147 #528 Emily Schmitt-Matzen (12) Lakeview #2 24:02 7:45
148 34 #193 Amber James East Detroit #3 24:15 7:49
149 35 #410 Vikki Zimmer (12) Roseville #5 24:17 7:50
150 36 #413 Danielle Brooks (11) Roseville #6 24:20 7:50
152 37 #195 Jenifer DeGrave East Detroit #4 24:36 7:56
155 38 #194 Julia Butler East Detroit #5 24:45 7:59
157 39 #409 Meghan Ellis (12) Roseville #7 25:00 8:03
158 40 #296 Tina D'Almeida (10) L'Anse Creuse #4 25:03 8:04
160 41 #299 Alyssa Kaseta (09) L'Anse Creuse #5 25:09 8:06
161 #529 Caitlin Sheardy (12) Lakeview #3 25:12 8:07
163 42 #380 Tyler Nagle (11) Cousino #7 25:32 8:14
164 43 #294 Kaitlyn Bates (10) L'Anse Creuse #6 25:33 8:14
172 44 #298 Merisry Fry (11) L'Anse Creuse #7 27:11 8:46
176 45 #192 Erica Gruenberg (12) East Detroit #6 29:59 9:40
177 46 #191 Taina Baker (09) East Detroit #7 33:03 10:39
179 47 #110 Markenya Booker-Johnson (11) Fraser #5 38:38 12:27




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Lamphere 40 (4 6 7 11 12 14 15)
2. Warren Woods Tower 52 (2 9 10 13 18 19 20)
3. Marysville 65 (3 8 16 17 21 24)
4. Clawson 76 (1 5 22 23 25)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Lamphere: 1:46:11 (21:14)
Warren Woods Tower: 1:47:08 (21:25)
Marysville: 1:52:16 (22:27)
Clawson: 2:09:37 (25:55)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

3 1 #534 Shannon Morehouse (12) Clawson #1 19:04 6:09
4 2 #363 Louisa Coppola (11) Warren Woods Tower #1 19:06 6:09
28 3 #260 Kelly Warsinske (11) Marysville #1 20:36 6:38
34 4 #486 Katlyn Krysiak (10) Lamphere #1 20:43 6:40
36 5 #531 Melissa Engle (11) Clawson #2 20:45 6:41
37 6 #489 Sarah Seewald (12) Lamphere #2 20:47 6:42
53 7 #485 Elizabeth Kapala (11) Lamphere #3 21:08 6:49
59 8 #261 Kelsey Wright-Alexander (12) Marysville #2 21:19 6:52
61 9 #366 Casey Lafriniere (10) Warren Woods Tower #2 21:22 6:53
72 10 #367 Angela Mayack (12) Warren Woods Tower #3 21:35 6:57
78 11 #484 Angela Gordon (10) Lamphere #4 21:43 7:00
82 12 #487 Tammi Leonard (11) Lamphere #5 21:50 7:02
85 13 #362 Sadie Cinato (11) Warren Woods Tower #4 21:53 7:03
91 #510 Taylor Jones (10) Fitzgerald #1 21:58 7:05
107 14 #488 Alexandra McIntosh (12) Lamphere #6 22:30 7:15
108 15 #490 Nicole Weidenhamer (11) Lamphere #7 22:31 7:15
118 16 #264 Emma Cook (09) Marysville #3 22:47 7:20
123 17 #263 Celia Garcia (12) Marysville #4 22:59 7:24
128 18 #364 Lauren Fitzpatrick (10) Warren Woods Tower #5 23:12 7:29
130 19 #365 Beckie Glomski (11) Warren Woods Tower #6 23:13 7:29
144 20 #361 Mariane Abou-Jaoude (09) Warren Woods Tower #7 23:57 7:43
151 21 #262 Abbey Letourneau (10) Marysville #5 24:35 7:55
153 #398 Meaghan Keleky Center Line #1 24:42 7:58
167 #167 Katherine Crachiola (11) Lake Shore #1 25:56 8:21
169 22 #532 Monica Francis (12) Clawson #3 26:57 8:41
170 #165 Jessica Wallace (11) Lake Shore #2 27:05 8:44
174 23 #533 Dallas Goulait (09) Clawson #4 28:09 9:04
175 24 #265 Erica Fraley (11) Marysville #6 28:20 9:08
178 25 #535 Kierra Westbrooks (09) Clawson #5 34:42 11:11
179 #397 Erica Jean-Charles Center Line #2 43:47 14:07




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Grosse Pte. South 66 (1 5 9 20 31 36 76)
2. Stevenson 143 (11 17 26 35 54 89 90)
3. Anchor Bay 144 (14 24 29 37 40 53)
4. Romeo 148 (10 22 32 34 50 60 62)
5. Grosse Pte. North 152 (2 13 42 43 52 58 67)
6. St. Clair 158 (6 8 46 47 51 68 103)
7. Dakota 197 (12 15 27 69 74 95 111)
8. L'Anse Creuse North 262 (18 30 38 71 105 115 144)
9. Marysville 311 (16 44 61 91 99 100 167)
10. Utica 323 (21 56 77 84 85 88 110)
11. Eisenhower 339 (23 25 59 94 138)
12. Henry Ford II 356 (7 49 70 112 118 151 183)
13. Roseville 365 (19 33 65 119 129 132 141)
14. Port Huron 409 (55 79 86 92 97 108 125)
15. Lake Shore 423 (4 41 93 131 154 170 178)
16. Chippewa Valley 456 (28 64 104 127 133 150 180)
17. L'Anse Creuse 480 (45 98 106 109 122 143 152)
18. East Detroit 502 (3 72 116 135 176 191)
19. Lakeview 512 (63 80 114 121 134 162 181)
20. Warren Mott 571 (83 101 102 140 145 149 172)
21. Cousino 597 (75 81 126 157 158 163 169)
22. Sterling Heights 628 (87 124 130 139 148 161)
23. Lamphere 628 (82 113 123 142 168 171 182)
24. Clawson 648 (39 107 117 188 197 198 205)
25. Warren Woods Tower 661 (73 78 147 177 186 206)
26. Fraser 675 (57 96 164 165 193 201 203)
27. Fitzgerald 722 (66 153 156 160 187 199)
28. Warren Lincoln 765 (48 120 195 200 202)
29. Marine City 783 (128 137 166 173 179 184 185)
30. Port Huron Northern 786 (136 146 155 159 190 192 196)
31. Center Line 936 (174 175 189 194 204 207)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Grosse Pte. South: 1:23:06 (16:37)
Stevenson: 1:25:39 (17:07)
Anchor Bay: 1:25:58 (17:11)
Romeo: 1:25:47 (17:09)
Grosse Pte. North: 1:25:21 (17:04)
St. Clair: 1:25:32 (17:06)
Dakota: 1:26:40 (17:20)
L'Anse Creuse North: 1:27:56 (17:35)
Marysville: 1:28:45 (17:45)
Utica: 1:29:09 (17:49)
Eisenhower: 1:29:22 (17:52)
Henry Ford II: 1:29:27 (17:53)
Roseville: 1:29:50 (17:58)
Port Huron: 1:30:37 (18:07)
Lake Shore: 1:30:35 (18:07)
Chippewa Valley: 1:31:15 (18:15)
L'Anse Creuse: 1:31:56 (18:23)
East Detroit: 1:32:17 (18:27)
Lakeview: 1:32:25 (18:29)
Warren Mott: 1:33:23 (18:40)
Cousino: 1:34:24 (18:52)
Sterling Heights: 1:34:40 (18:56)
Lamphere: 1:34:53 (18:58)
Clawson: 1:38:31 (19:42)
Warren Woods Tower: 1:37:02 (19:24)
Fraser: 1:37:15 (19:27)
Fitzgerald: 1:37:59 (19:35)
Warren Lincoln: 1:48:49 (21:45)
Marine City: 1:38:30 (19:42)
Port Huron Northern: 1:39:02 (19:48)
Center Line: 1:49:29 (21:53)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

1 1 #442 Edwin Gay (12) Grosse Pte. South #1 15:54 5:07
2 2 #204 Mark Balle (12) Grosse Pte. North #1 16:07 5:11
3 3 #182 Mike Walther East Detroit #1 16:09 5:12
4 4 #158 Xavier Manalo (12) Lake Shore #1 16:18 5:15
5 5 #444 Danforth Holley (12) Grosse Pte. South #2 16:23 5:17
6 6 #175 Derrick Laparl (11) St. Clair #1 16:26 5:18
7 7 #247 Phil Kosky (12) Henry Ford II #1 16:28 5:18
8 8 #176 Nick Brosky (11) St. Clair #2 16:29 5:19
9 9 #443 John Davies (12) Grosse Pte. South #3 16:32 5:20
10 10 #498 Brad Vincent (12) Romeo #1 16:34 5:20
11 11 #381 Joey Burelle (12) Stevenson #1 16:38 5:21
12 12 #218 Nick Culbertson (10) Dakota #1 16:42 5:23
13 13 #203 Matt VanEgmond (12) Grosse Pte. North #2 16:43 5:23
14 14 #317 Eddie Komph (09) Anchor Bay #1 16:49 5:25
15 15 #219 Phil Baldick (12) Dakota #2 16:53 5:26
16 16 #266 Jarron Brewer (12) Marysville #1 16:55 5:27
17 17 #382 Jeff Binienda (10) Stevenson #2 16:56 5:27
18 18 #307 Chris Carbary (12) L'Anse Creuse North #1 16:57 5:28
19 19 #401 Quinton Radny (12) Roseville #1 17:03 5:30
20 20 #446 Colin Nugent (12) Grosse Pte. South #4 17:03 5:30
21 21 #420 Dan Parker (12) Utica #1 17:03 5:30
22 22 #504 Joe Gerow (09) Romeo #2 17:05 5:30
23 23 #309 Joe Chmielewski (11) Eisenhower #1 17:07 5:31
24 24 #318 Phil Oliavares (12) Anchor Bay #2 17:08 5:31
25 25 #313 Kyle Roeber (11) Eisenhower #2 17:09 5:31
26 26 #384 Lukasz Walilko (09) Stevenson #3 17:10 5:32
27 27 #217 Vince Ferranti (10) Dakota #3 17:11 5:32
28 28 #337 David Reddmann (12) Chippewa Valley #1 17:11 5:32
29 29 #319 Jordan Miller (10) Anchor Bay #3 17:12 5:32
30 30 #304 Colin Creagh (10) L'Anse Creuse North #2 17:12 5:32
31 31 #445 Daniel Dickson (12) Grosse Pte. South #5 17:14 5:33
32 32 #501 Kory Lohrman (10) Romeo #3 17:16 5:34
33 33 #400 Tim Kelly (12) Roseville #2 17:16 5:34
34 34 #500 Austin Jackson (12) Romeo #4 17:18 5:34
35 35 #383 Tyler Seamans (09) Stevenson #4 17:20 5:35
36 36 #447 Mike Bellovich (12) Grosse Pte. South #6 17:21 5:35
37 37 #320 James Abbey (09) Anchor Bay #4 17:22 5:36
38 38 #306 Jeff Warren (11) L'Anse Creuse North #3 17:23 5:36
39 39 #417 Andrey Kloka (12) Clawson #1 17:24 5:36
40 40 #322 Cameron Crandall (11) Anchor Bay #5 17:27 5:37
41 41 #159 Alex Chizmadia (11) Lake Shore #2 17:27 5:37
42 42 #207 Paul Joseph (12) Grosse Pte. North #3 17:28 5:38
43 43 #209 Andrew Charnesky (12) Grosse Pte. North #4 17:28 5:38
44 44 #267 Chris Seaford (12) Marysville #2 17:30 5:38
45 45 #292 Bill Rusnack (11) L'Anse Creuse #1 17:31 5:39
46 46 #180 Matt Heminger (12) St. Clair #3 17:31 5:39
47 47 #177 Patrick Miller (10) St. Clair #4 17:32 5:39
48 48 #464 Joe Sediak (11) Warren Lincoln #1 17:32 5:39
49 49 #245 Anthony Cairo (10) Henry Ford II #2 17:34 5:40
50 50 #499 Nick Jackson (11) Romeo #5 17:34 5:40
51 51 #179 Greg Gizowski (11) St. Clair #5 17:34 5:40
52 52 #206 Mike Seago (11) Grosse Pte. North #5 17:35 5:40
53 53 #321 Scott Knybel (09) Anchor Bay #6 17:35 5:40
54 54 #385 Jarred Versical (11) Stevenson #5 17:35 5:40
55 55 #330 R.J. Barton (12) Port Huron #1 17:36 5:40
56 56 #422 Adam Sawyer (12) Utica #2 17:36 5:40
57 57 #109 Michael King (12) Fraser #1 17:37 5:40
58 58 #205 Kyle Lacey (11) Grosse Pte. North #6 17:38 5:41
59 59 #358 Mike McGinnis (11) Eisenhower #3 17:38 5:41
60 60 #503 Doug O'Hair (10) Romeo #6 17:40 5:41
61 61 #268 Stephen Hintz (12) Marysville #3 17:40 5:41
62 62 #502 Kyle Haning (10) Romeo #7 17:41 5:42
63 63 #520 Scott Stafford (12) Lakeview #1 17:43 5:42
64 64 #340 Benjamin Miller (11) Chippewa Valley #2 17:46 5:43
65 65 #402 Nate Myers (12) Roseville #3 17:47 5:44
66 66 #516 Justin Rea (11) Fitzgerald #1 17:49 5:44
67 67 #208 David Padalino (11) Grosse Pte. North #7 17:49 5:44
68 68 #178 Dave Wilemski (12) St. Clair #6 17:50 5:45
69 69 #222 Kevin King (10) Dakota #4 17:51 5:45
70 70 #248 Tim Oja (11) Henry Ford II #3 17:55 5:46
71 71 #302 Christian Surma (09) L'Anse Creuse North #4 17:57 5:47
72 72 #183 Dustin Phillips East Detroit #2 17:59 5:48
73 73 #370 Vincent Coppola (12) Warren Woods Tower #1 18:00 5:48
74 74 #223 Stephen Orr (09) Dakota #5 18:03 5:49
75 75 #148 Brendan Murphy (11) Cousino #1 18:04 5:49
76 76 #448 Martin Fleszar (12) Grosse Pte. South #7 18:06 5:50
77 77 #423 Eric Knapp (11) Utica #3 18:07 5:50
78 78 #372 Corey Jackson (12) Warren Woods Tower #2 18:07 5:50
79 79 #333 Jeremy Fry (11) Port Huron #2 18:08 5:50
80 80 #519 Stephen Poleni (11) Lakeview #2 18:08 5:50
81 81 #151 Joel Sliwinski (12) Cousino #2 18:09 5:51
82 82 #477 John Alexander (10) Lamphere #1 18:10 5:51
83 83 #276 John Worthington (09) Warren Mott #1 18:10 5:51
84 84 #426 Joey Johnson (12) Utica #4 18:11 5:51
85 85 #425 James Moll (11) Utica #5 18:12 5:52
86 86 #332 Noah Prout (12) Port Huron #3 18:14 5:52
87 87 #156 Nate Pedder (10) Sterling Heights #1 18:14 5:52
88 88 #424 Ryan Parker (09) Utica #6 18:15 5:53
89 89 #387 Tom Monette (12) Stevenson #6 18:16 5:53
90 90 #386 Neil Brender (12) Stevenson #7 18:17 5:53
91 91 #272 David Squires (12) Marysville #4 18:18 5:54
92 92 #331 Tyler Mueller (10) Port Huron #4 18:18 5:54
93 93 #160 Tyler Krajenka (10) Lake Shore #3 18:18 5:54
94 94 #359 Drew Bely (10) Eisenhower #4 18:19 5:54
95 95 #221 Blake Ryan (10) Dakota #6 18:20 5:54
96 96 #105 Drake Gasior (10) Fraser #2 18:21 5:55
97 97 #336 Keith Sutton (10) Port Huron #5 18:21 5:55
98 98 #293 Scott Skakun (12) L'Anse Creuse #2 18:21 5:55
99 99 #270 Kyle McKinley (11) Marysville #5 18:22 5:55
100 100 #271 Brett Farnsworth (10) Marysville #6 18:22 5:55
101 101 #275 Eni Bogdani (09) Warren Mott #2 18:23 5:55
102 102 #273 Kyle Jones (10) Warren Mott #3 18:23 5:55
103 103 #181 Nick Biewer (10) St. Clair #7 18:24 5:56
104 104 #341 Connor Zarkowski (10) Chippewa Valley #3 18:24 5:56
105 105 #301 Tim Zonca (09) L'Anse Creuse North #5 18:27 5:57
106 106 #288 Jake Gabbert (10) L'Anse Creuse #3 18:34 5:59
107 107 #415 Michael Francis (10) Clawson #2 18:36 6:00
108 108 #335 Zach Carroll (12) Port Huron #6 18:37 6:00
109 109 #289 Grant Granger (12) L'Anse Creuse #4 18:40 6:01
110 110 #427 Steven DeBoer (12) Utica #7 18:42 6:01
111 111 #220 Tyler Jayroe (10) Dakota #7 18:42 6:01
112 112 #249 Jake Pehur (11) Henry Ford II #4 18:43 6:02
113 113 #479 Joseph Cavanagh (10) Lamphere #2 18:44 6:02
114 114 #521 Jacob Lambert (10) Lakeview #3 18:44 6:02
115 115 #303 Josh Valley (10) L'Anse Creuse North #6 18:46 6:03
116 116 #185 Will Smith East Detroit #3 18:47 6:03
117 117 #414 Kevin Cunningham (10) Clawson #3 18:47 6:03
118 118 #246 Chris Gevaert (12) Henry Ford II #5 18:47 6:03
119 119 #403 Devon Harrah (10) Roseville #4 18:48 6:03
120 120 #463 Heritier Ndele (12) Warren Lincoln #2 18:49 6:04
121 121 #523 Nick Marino (12) Lakeview #4 18:50 6:04
122 122 #287 Brendan Bates (09) L'Anse Creuse #5 18:50 6:04
123 123 #480 Anthony Clemons (10) Lamphere #3 18:53 6:05
124 124 #153 Ryan Rivard (12) Sterling Heights #2 18:53 6:05
125 125 #334 Jacob Prout (11) Port Huron #7 18:54 6:05
126 126 #146 Clint Grunalt (12) Cousino #3 18:54 6:05
127 127 #343 Calvin Miller (09) Chippewa Valley #4 18:55 6:06
128 128 #280 Robert Holman (09) Marine City #1 18:56 6:06
129 129 #404 Nick Jennings (12) Roseville #5 18:56 6:06
130 130 #157 Daniel Gowdy (09) Sterling Heights #3 18:57 6:06
131 131 #161 Simon Crachiola (11) Lake Shore #4 18:57 6:06
132 132 #406 Jordon Zalenko (10) Roseville #6 18:58 6:07
133 133 #339 Nick Kirkwood (12) Chippewa Valley #5 18:59 6:07
134 134 #524 Brian McCloy (12) Lakeview #5 19:00 6:07
135 135 #184 Brett Schultz East Detroit #4 19:01 6:08
136 136 #456 Chad Hughes (11) Port Huron Northern #1 19:02 6:08
137 137 #282 Bradley Thueme (10) Marine City #2 19:08 6:10
138 138 #360 Mark Rohall (11) Eisenhower #5 19:09 6:10
139 139 #155 Anthony Khashola (11) Sterling Heights #4 19:11 6:11
140 140 #278 John Jones (11) Warren Mott #4 19:11 6:11
141 141 #405 Dave Hendren (11) Roseville #7 19:12 6:11
142 142 #482 Jeremy Joanis (10) Lamphere #4 19:14 6:12
143 143 #290 Phil Kenjorski (12) L'Anse Creuse #6 19:15 6:12
144 144 #305 Nicholas Criger (10) L'Anse Creuse North #7 19:16 6:12
145 145 #274 Ben Keck (11) Warren Mott #5 19:16 6:12
146 146 #458 Ronny Mackensen (10) Port Huron Northern #2 19:17 6:13
147 147 #368 Mitchell Berkley (10) Warren Woods Tower #3 19:22 6:14
148 148 #152 Marc Cunanon (12) Sterling Heights #5 19:25 6:15
149 149 #277 Jonathon Tockstein (10) Warren Mott #6 19:27 6:16
150 150 #338 Mason King (12) Chippewa Valley #6 19:28 6:16
151 151 #251 Dave Price (11) Henry Ford II #6 19:29 6:17
152 152 #291 Chris Moore (12) L'Anse Creuse #7 19:33 6:18
153 153 #518 Scott Stawinski (10) Fitzgerald #2 19:34 6:18
154 154 #162 Ray Stetter (10) Lake Shore #5 19:35 6:19
155 155 #459 Leopold Eckert (09) Port Huron Northern #3 19:36 6:19
156 156 #514 Chris Hines (12) Fitzgerald #3 19:36 6:19
157 157 #145 Aaron Board (09) Cousino #4 19:37 6:19
158 158 #147 Matt LeBlanc (10) Cousino #5 19:40 6:20
159 159 #457 Tyler Smith (10) Port Huron Northern #4 19:42 6:21
160 160 #515 Devon Johnson (11) Fitzgerald #4 19:43 6:21
161 161 #154 Mike Madej (11) Sterling Heights #6 19:45 6:22
162 162 #522 Max Taylor (09) Lakeview #6 19:46 6:22
163 163 #149 Vince Maraldo (10) Cousino #6 19:46 6:22
164 164 #100 Troy Al-Hakim (09) Fraser #3 19:46 6:22
165 165 #104 Daniel Weed (09) Fraser #4 19:47 6:22
166 166 #281 Ryan Dean (09) Marine City #3 19:47 6:22
167 167 #269 James Balwinski (12) Marysville #7 19:52 6:24
168 168 #478 Omar Balawi (11) Lamphere #5 19:52 6:24
169 169 #150 Domenic Pica (10) Cousino #7 19:57 6:26
170 170 #164 Mark Cody (12) Lake Shore #6 19:59 6:26
171 171 #481 David Diperna (12) Lamphere #6 20:03 6:28
172 172 #279 Eric Small (11) Warren Mott #7 20:05 6:28
173 173 #286 Josh Brenner (12) Marine City #4 20:08 6:29
174 174 #388 Bryan Bailey Center Line #1 20:11 6:30
175 175 #391 Jonathon Essenmacher Center Line #2 20:13 6:31
176 176 #186 Dan Willis East Detroit #5 20:21 6:33
177 177 #373 Craig Regoni (11) Warren Woods Tower #4 20:23 6:34
178 178 #163 Austin Bercik (10) Lake Shore #7 20:27 6:35
179 179 #283 Bill LaDuke (10) Marine City #5 20:31 6:37
180 180 #342 Jocob Weiss (09) Chippewa Valley #7 20:35 6:38
181 181 #525 Nik Hill (11) Lakeview #7 20:38 6:39
182 182 #483 Jason Miras (12) Lamphere #7 20:40 6:40
183 183 #250 Shaun Bryer (09) Henry Ford II #7 20:44 6:41
184 184 #285 Trevor Kirby (10) Marine City #6 20:47 6:42
185 185 #284 Allen Reichle (12) Marine City #7 20:56 6:45
186 186 #369 George Byers (11) Warren Woods Tower #5 21:10 6:49
187 187 #517 Remar Smith (11) Fitzgerald #5 21:17 6:51
188 188 #416 Scott Steiber (12) Clawson #4 21:19 6:52
189 189 #389 Joshua Blevins Center Line #3 21:24 6:54
190 190 #461 Alex Allen (12) Port Huron Northern #5 21:25 6:54
191 191 #187 Jesse Pearson East Detroit #6 21:27 6:55
192 192 #462 Matt Allen (10) Port Huron Northern #6 21:31 6:56
193 193 #106 Maxwell Berger (10) Fraser #5 21:44 7:00
194 194 #394 Robert Steven Center Line #4 21:47 7:01
195 195 #466 Vang Her (10) Warren Lincoln #3 21:51 7:02
196 196 #460 Brian Brooks (11) Port Huron Northern #7 22:19 7:11
197 197 #419 Sam Steiber (10) Clawson #5 22:25 7:13
198 198 #418 Aaron Schachinger (10) Clawson #6 23:20 7:31
199 199 #513 Kevin Anderson (12) Fitzgerald #6 23:56 7:43
200 200 #467 Antonio Washington (09) Warren Lincoln #4 25:00 8:03
201 201 #107 Michael Misuraca (09) Fraser #6 25:05 8:05
202 202 #465 Jeremiah Wilcox (10) Warren Lincoln #5 25:37 8:15
203 203 #108 Zachary Alexander (11) Fraser #7 25:51 8:20
204 205 #421 Johnathon Francis (09) Clawson #7 27:34 8:53
204 204 #390 John Bulak Center Line #5 25:54 8:21
205 206 #371 Andrew Dyer (12) Warren Woods Tower #6 31:31 10:10
206 207 #392 Trevor Kelley (11) Center Line #6 43:53 14:09




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Grosse Pte. South 37 (1 3 4 11 18 20 33)
2. Stevenson 73 (5 9 15 19 25 38 39)
3. Grosse Pte. North 78 (2 7 22 23 24 27 29)
4. Dakota 92 (6 8 16 30 32 41 44)
5. L'Anse Creuse North 121 (10 17 21 31 42 45 47)
6. Eisenhower 141 (13 14 28 40 46)
7. Utica 143 (12 26 34 35 36 37 43)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Grosse Pte. South: 1:23:06 (16:37)
Stevenson: 1:25:39 (17:07)
Grosse Pte. North: 1:25:21 (17:04)
Dakota: 1:26:40 (17:20)
L'Anse Creuse North: 1:27:56 (17:35)
Eisenhower: 1:29:22 (17:52)
Utica: 1:29:09 (17:49)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

1 1 #442 Edwin Gay (12) Grosse Pte. South #1 15:54 5:07
2 2 #204 Mark Balle (12) Grosse Pte. North #1 16:07 5:11
5 3 #444 Danforth Holley (12) Grosse Pte. South #2 16:23 5:17
9 4 #443 John Davies (12) Grosse Pte. South #3 16:32 5:20
11 5 #381 Joey Burelle (12) Stevenson #1 16:38 5:21
12 6 #218 Nick Culbertson (10) Dakota #1 16:42 5:23
13 7 #203 Matt VanEgmond (12) Grosse Pte. North #2 16:43 5:23
15 8 #219 Phil Baldick (12) Dakota #2 16:53 5:26
17 9 #382 Jeff Binienda (10) Stevenson #2 16:56 5:27
18 10 #307 Chris Carbary (12) L'Anse Creuse North #1 16:57 5:28
20 11 #446 Colin Nugent (12) Grosse Pte. South #4 17:03 5:30
21 12 #420 Dan Parker (12) Utica #1 17:03 5:30
23 13 #309 Joe Chmielewski (11) Eisenhower #1 17:07 5:31
25 14 #313 Kyle Roeber (11) Eisenhower #2 17:09 5:31
26 15 #384 Lukasz Walilko (09) Stevenson #3 17:10 5:32
27 16 #217 Vince Ferranti (10) Dakota #3 17:11 5:32
30 17 #304 Colin Creagh (10) L'Anse Creuse North #2 17:12 5:32
31 18 #445 Daniel Dickson (12) Grosse Pte. South #5 17:14 5:33
35 19 #383 Tyler Seamans (09) Stevenson #4 17:20 5:35
36 20 #447 Mike Bellovich (12) Grosse Pte. South #6 17:21 5:35
38 21 #306 Jeff Warren (11) L'Anse Creuse North #3 17:23 5:36
42 22 #207 Paul Joseph (12) Grosse Pte. North #3 17:28 5:38
43 23 #209 Andrew Charnesky (12) Grosse Pte. North #4 17:28 5:38
52 24 #206 Mike Seago (11) Grosse Pte. North #5 17:35 5:40
54 25 #385 Jarred Versical (11) Stevenson #5 17:35 5:40
56 26 #422 Adam Sawyer (12) Utica #2 17:36 5:40
58 27 #205 Kyle Lacey (11) Grosse Pte. North #6 17:38 5:41
59 28 #358 Mike McGinnis (11) Eisenhower #3 17:38 5:41
67 29 #208 David Padalino (11) Grosse Pte. North #7 17:49 5:44
69 30 #222 Kevin King (10) Dakota #4 17:51 5:45
71 31 #302 Christian Surma (09) L'Anse Creuse North #4 17:57 5:47
74 32 #223 Stephen Orr (09) Dakota #5 18:03 5:49
76 33 #448 Martin Fleszar (12) Grosse Pte. South #7 18:06 5:50
77 34 #423 Eric Knapp (11) Utica #3 18:07 5:50
84 35 #426 Joey Johnson (12) Utica #4 18:11 5:51
85 36 #425 James Moll (11) Utica #5 18:12 5:52
88 37 #424 Ryan Parker (09) Utica #6 18:15 5:53
89 38 #387 Tom Monette (12) Stevenson #6 18:16 5:53
90 39 #386 Neil Brender (12) Stevenson #7 18:17 5:53
94 40 #359 Drew Bely (10) Eisenhower #4 18:19 5:54
95 41 #221 Blake Ryan (10) Dakota #6 18:20 5:54
105 42 #301 Tim Zonca (09) L'Anse Creuse North #5 18:27 5:57
110 43 #427 Steven DeBoer (12) Utica #7 18:42 6:01
111 44 #220 Tyler Jayroe (10) Dakota #7 18:42 6:01
115 45 #303 Josh Valley (10) L'Anse Creuse North #6 18:46 6:03
138 46 #360 Mark Rohall (11) Eisenhower #5 19:09 6:10
144 47 #305 Nicholas Criger (10) L'Anse Creuse North #7 19:16 6:12




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Anchor Bay 46 (5 7 9 12 13 19)
2. Romeo 48 (4 6 10 11 17 21 22)
3. St. Clair 51 (1 3 14 15 18 24 33)
4. Henry Ford II 116 (2 16 25 36 37 47 52)
5. Port Huron 133 (20 26 28 29 30 35 38)
6. Chippewa Valley 144 (8 23 34 39 40 46 51)
7. Warren Mott 175 (27 31 32 42 43 45 50)
8. Port Huron Northern 235 (41 44 48 49 53 54 55)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Anchor Bay: 1:25:58 (17:11)
Romeo: 1:25:47 (17:09)
St. Clair: 1:25:32 (17:06)
Henry Ford II: 1:29:27 (17:53)
Port Huron: 1:30:37 (18:07)
Chippewa Valley: 1:31:15 (18:15)
Warren Mott: 1:33:23 (18:40)
Port Huron Northern: 1:39:02 (19:48)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

6 1 #175 Derrick Laparl (11) St. Clair #1 16:26 5:18
7 2 #247 Phil Kosky (12) Henry Ford II #1 16:28 5:18
8 3 #176 Nick Brosky (11) St. Clair #2 16:29 5:19
10 4 #498 Brad Vincent (12) Romeo #1 16:34 5:20
14 5 #317 Eddie Komph (09) Anchor Bay #1 16:49 5:25
22 6 #504 Joe Gerow (09) Romeo #2 17:05 5:30
24 7 #318 Phil Oliavares (12) Anchor Bay #2 17:08 5:31
28 8 #337 David Reddmann (12) Chippewa Valley #1 17:11 5:32
29 9 #319 Jordan Miller (10) Anchor Bay #3 17:12 5:32
32 10 #501 Kory Lohrman (10) Romeo #3 17:16 5:34
34 11 #500 Austin Jackson (12) Romeo #4 17:18 5:34
37 12 #320 James Abbey (09) Anchor Bay #4 17:22 5:36
40 13 #322 Cameron Crandall (11) Anchor Bay #5 17:27 5:37
46 14 #180 Matt Heminger (12) St. Clair #3 17:31 5:39
47 15 #177 Patrick Miller (10) St. Clair #4 17:32 5:39
49 16 #245 Anthony Cairo (10) Henry Ford II #2 17:34 5:40
50 17 #499 Nick Jackson (11) Romeo #5 17:34 5:40
51 18 #179 Greg Gizowski (11) St. Clair #5 17:34 5:40
53 19 #321 Scott Knybel (09) Anchor Bay #6 17:35 5:40
55 20 #330 R.J. Barton (12) Port Huron #1 17:36 5:40
60 21 #503 Doug O'Hair (10) Romeo #6 17:40 5:41
62 22 #502 Kyle Haning (10) Romeo #7 17:41 5:42
64 23 #340 Benjamin Miller (11) Chippewa Valley #2 17:46 5:43
68 24 #178 Dave Wilemski (12) St. Clair #6 17:50 5:45
70 25 #248 Tim Oja (11) Henry Ford II #3 17:55 5:46
79 26 #333 Jeremy Fry (11) Port Huron #2 18:08 5:50
83 27 #276 John Worthington (09) Warren Mott #1 18:10 5:51
86 28 #332 Noah Prout (12) Port Huron #3 18:14 5:52
92 29 #331 Tyler Mueller (10) Port Huron #4 18:18 5:54
97 30 #336 Keith Sutton (10) Port Huron #5 18:21 5:55
101 31 #275 Eni Bogdani (09) Warren Mott #2 18:23 5:55
102 32 #273 Kyle Jones (10) Warren Mott #3 18:23 5:55
103 33 #181 Nick Biewer (10) St. Clair #7 18:24 5:56
104 34 #341 Connor Zarkowski (10) Chippewa Valley #3 18:24 5:56
108 35 #335 Zach Carroll (12) Port Huron #6 18:37 6:00
112 36 #249 Jake Pehur (11) Henry Ford II #4 18:43 6:02
118 37 #246 Chris Gevaert (12) Henry Ford II #5 18:47 6:03
125 38 #334 Jacob Prout (11) Port Huron #7 18:54 6:05
127 39 #343 Calvin Miller (09) Chippewa Valley #4 18:55 6:06
133 40 #339 Nick Kirkwood (12) Chippewa Valley #5 18:59 6:07
136 41 #456 Chad Hughes (11) Port Huron Northern #1 19:02 6:08
140 42 #278 John Jones (11) Warren Mott #4 19:11 6:11
145 43 #274 Ben Keck (11) Warren Mott #5 19:16 6:12
146 44 #458 Ronny Mackensen (10) Port Huron Northern #2 19:17 6:13
149 45 #277 Jonathon Tockstein (10) Warren Mott #6 19:27 6:16
150 46 #338 Mason King (12) Chippewa Valley #6 19:28 6:16
151 47 #251 Dave Price (11) Henry Ford II #6 19:29 6:17
155 48 #459 Leopold Eckert (09) Port Huron Northern #3 19:36 6:19
159 49 #457 Tyler Smith (10) Port Huron Northern #4 19:42 6:21
172 50 #279 Eric Small (11) Warren Mott #7 20:05 6:28
180 51 #342 Jocob Weiss (09) Chippewa Valley #7 20:35 6:38
183 52 #250 Shaun Bryer (09) Henry Ford II #7 20:44 6:41
190 53 #461 Alex Allen (12) Port Huron Northern #5 21:25 6:54
192 54 #462 Matt Allen (10) Port Huron Northern #6 21:31 6:56
196 55 #460 Brian Brooks (11) Port Huron Northern #7 22:19 7:11




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Roseville 56 (2 3 7 19 25 27 32)
2. L'Anse Creuse 70 (4 14 15 16 21 33 35)
3. Lakeview 81 (6 10 17 20 28 39 48)
4. East Detroit 102 (1 8 18 29 46 51)
5. Cousino 116 (9 11 23 36 37 40 44)
6. Sterling Heights 125 (12 22 26 31 34 38)
7. Fraser 153 (5 13 41 42 52 53 54)
8. Marine City 189 (24 30 43 45 47 49 50)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Roseville: 1:29:50 (17:58)
L'Anse Creuse: 1:31:56 (18:23)
Lakeview: 1:32:25 (18:29)
East Detroit: 1:32:17 (18:27)
Cousino: 1:34:24 (18:52)
Sterling Heights: 1:34:40 (18:56)
Fraser: 1:37:15 (19:27)
Marine City: 1:38:30 (19:42)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

3 1 #182 Mike Walther East Detroit #1 16:09 5:12
19 2 #401 Quinton Radny (12) Roseville #1 17:03 5:30
33 3 #400 Tim Kelly (12) Roseville #2 17:16 5:34
45 4 #292 Bill Rusnack (11) L'Anse Creuse #1 17:31 5:39
57 5 #109 Michael King (12) Fraser #1 17:37 5:40
63 6 #520 Scott Stafford (12) Lakeview #1 17:43 5:42
65 7 #402 Nate Myers (12) Roseville #3 17:47 5:44
72 8 #183 Dustin Phillips East Detroit #2 17:59 5:48
75 9 #148 Brendan Murphy (11) Cousino #1 18:04 5:49
80 10 #519 Stephen Poleni (11) Lakeview #2 18:08 5:50
81 11 #151 Joel Sliwinski (12) Cousino #2 18:09 5:51
87 12 #156 Nate Pedder (10) Sterling Heights #1 18:14 5:52
96 13 #105 Drake Gasior (10) Fraser #2 18:21 5:55
98 14 #293 Scott Skakun (12) L'Anse Creuse #2 18:21 5:55
106 15 #288 Jake Gabbert (10) L'Anse Creuse #3 18:34 5:59
109 16 #289 Grant Granger (12) L'Anse Creuse #4 18:40 6:01
114 17 #521 Jacob Lambert (10) Lakeview #3 18:44 6:02
116 18 #185 Will Smith East Detroit #3 18:47 6:03
119 19 #403 Devon Harrah (10) Roseville #4 18:48 6:03
121 20 #523 Nick Marino (12) Lakeview #4 18:50 6:04
122 21 #287 Brendan Bates (09) L'Anse Creuse #5 18:50 6:04
124 22 #153 Ryan Rivard (12) Sterling Heights #2 18:53 6:05
126 23 #146 Clint Grunalt (12) Cousino #3 18:54 6:05
128 24 #280 Robert Holman (09) Marine City #1 18:56 6:06
129 25 #404 Nick Jennings (12) Roseville #5 18:56 6:06
130 26 #157 Daniel Gowdy (09) Sterling Heights #3 18:57 6:06
132 27 #406 Jordon Zalenko (10) Roseville #6 18:58 6:07
134 28 #524 Brian McCloy (12) Lakeview #5 19:00 6:07
135 29 #184 Brett Schultz East Detroit #4 19:01 6:08
137 30 #282 Bradley Thueme (10) Marine City #2 19:08 6:10
139 31 #155 Anthony Khashola (11) Sterling Heights #4 19:11 6:11
141 32 #405 Dave Hendren (11) Roseville #7 19:12 6:11
143 33 #290 Phil Kenjorski (12) L'Anse Creuse #6 19:15 6:12
148 34 #152 Marc Cunanon (12) Sterling Heights #5 19:25 6:15
152 35 #291 Chris Moore (12) L'Anse Creuse #7 19:33 6:18
157 36 #145 Aaron Board (09) Cousino #4 19:37 6:19
158 37 #147 Matt LeBlanc (10) Cousino #5 19:40 6:20
161 38 #154 Mike Madej (11) Sterling Heights #6 19:45 6:22
162 39 #522 Max Taylor (09) Lakeview #6 19:46 6:22
163 40 #149 Vince Maraldo (10) Cousino #6 19:46 6:22
164 41 #100 Troy Al-Hakim (09) Fraser #3 19:46 6:22
165 42 #104 Daniel Weed (09) Fraser #4 19:47 6:22
166 43 #281 Ryan Dean (09) Marine City #3 19:47 6:22
169 44 #150 Domenic Pica (10) Cousino #7 19:57 6:26
173 45 #286 Josh Brenner (12) Marine City #4 20:08 6:29
176 46 #186 Dan Willis East Detroit #5 20:21 6:33
179 47 #283 Bill LaDuke (10) Marine City #5 20:31 6:37
181 48 #525 Nik Hill (11) Lakeview #7 20:38 6:39
184 49 #285 Trevor Kirby (10) Marine City #6 20:47 6:42
185 50 #284 Allen Reichle (12) Marine City #7 20:56 6:45
191 51 #187 Jesse Pearson East Detroit #6 21:27 6:55
193 52 #106 Maxwell Berger (10) Fraser #5 21:44 7:00
201 53 #107 Michael Misuraca (09) Fraser #6 25:05 8:05
203 54 #108 Zachary Alexander (11) Fraser #7 25:51 8:20




Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Marysville 40 (2 5 7 12 14 15 28)
2. Lake Shore 64 (1 4 13 21 25 30 35)
3. Lamphere 99 (11 17 20 22 29 31 36)
4. Warren Woods Tower 113 (9 10 23 34 37 50)
5. Clawson 119 (3 16 18 39 43 44 49)
6. Fitzgerald 123 (8 24 26 27 38 45)
7. Warren Lincoln 160 (6 19 42 46 47)
8. Center Line 194 (32 33 40 41 48 51)

Team Total (Average) Times:
Marysville: 1:28:45 (17:45)
Lake Shore: 1:30:35 (18:07)
Lamphere: 1:34:53 (18:58)
Warren Woods Tower: 1:37:02 (19:24)
Clawson: 1:38:31 (19:42)
Fitzgerald: 1:37:59 (19:35)
Warren Lincoln: 1:48:49 (21:45)
Center Line: 1:49:29 (21:53)


Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

4 1 #158 Xavier Manalo (12) Lake Shore #1 16:18 5:15
16 2 #266 Jarron Brewer (12) Marysville #1 16:55 5:27
39 3 #417 Andrey Kloka (12) Clawson #1 17:24 5:36
41 4 #159 Alex Chizmadia (11) Lake Shore #2 17:27 5:37
44 5 #267 Chris Seaford (12) Marysville #2 17:30 5:38
48 6 #464 Joe Sediak (11) Warren Lincoln #1 17:32 5:39
61 7 #268 Stephen Hintz (12) Marysville #3 17:40 5:41
66 8 #516 Justin Rea (11) Fitzgerald #1 17:49 5:44
73 9 #370 Vincent Coppola (12) Warren Woods Tower #1 18:00 5:48
78 10 #372 Corey Jackson (12) Warren Woods Tower #2 18:07 5:50
82 11 #477 John Alexander (10) Lamphere #1 18:10 5:51
91 12 #272 David Squires (12) Marysville #4 18:18 5:54
93 13 #160 Tyler Krajenka (10) Lake Shore #3 18:18 5:54
99 14 #270 Kyle McKinley (11) Marysville #5 18:22 5:55
100 15 #271 Brett Farnsworth (10) Marysville #6 18:22 5:55
107 16 #415 Michael Francis (10) Clawson #2 18:36 6:00
113 17 #479 Joseph Cavanagh (10) Lamphere #2 18:44 6:02
117 18 #414 Kevin Cunningham (10) Clawson #3 18:47 6:03
120 19 #463 Heritier Ndele (12) Warren Lincoln #2 18:49 6:04
123 20 #480 Anthony Clemons (10) Lamphere #3 18:53 6:05
131 21 #161 Simon Crachiola (11) Lake Shore #4 18:57 6:06
142 22 #482 Jeremy Joanis (10) Lamphere #4 19:14 6:12
147 23 #368 Mitchell Berkley (10) Warren Woods Tower #3 19:22 6:14
153 24 #518 Scott Stawinski (10) Fitzgerald #2 19:34 6:18
154 25 #162 Ray Stetter (10) Lake Shore #5 19:35 6:19
156 26 #514 Chris Hines (12) Fitzgerald #3 19:36 6:19
160 27 #515 Devon Johnson (11) Fitzgerald #4 19:43 6:21
167 28 #269 James Balwinski (12) Marysville #7 19:52 6:24
168 29 #478 Omar Balawi (11) Lamphere #5 19:52 6:24
170 30 #164 Mark Cody (12) Lake Shore #6 19:59 6:26
171 31 #481 David Diperna (12) Lamphere #6 20:03 6:28
174 32 #388 Bryan Bailey Center Line #1 20:11 6:30
175 33 #391 Jonathon Essenmacher Center Line #2 20:13 6:31
177 34 #373 Craig Regoni (11) Warren Woods Tower #4 20:23 6:34
178 35 #163 Austin Bercik (10) Lake Shore #7 20:27 6:35
182 36 #483 Jason Miras (12) Lamphere #7 20:40 6:40
186 37 #369 George Byers (11) Warren Woods Tower #5 21:10 6:49
187 38 #517 Remar Smith (11) Fitzgerald #5 21:17 6:51
188 39 #416 Scott Steiber (12) Clawson #4 21:19 6:52
189 40 #389 Joshua Blevins Center Line #3 21:24 6:54
194 41 #394 Robert Steven Center Line #4 21:47 7:01
195 42 #466 Vang Her (10) Warren Lincoln #3 21:51 7:02
197 43 #419 Sam Steiber (10) Clawson #5 22:25 7:13
198 44 #418 Aaron Schachinger (10) Clawson #6 23:20 7:31
199 45 #513 Kevin Anderson (12) Fitzgerald #6 23:56 7:43
200 46 #467 Antonio Washington (09) Warren Lincoln #4 25:00 8:03
202 47 #465 Jeremiah Wilcox (10) Warren Lincoln #5 25:37 8:15
204 49 #421 Johnathon Francis (09) Clawson #7 27:34 8:53
204 48 #390 John Bulak Center Line #5 25:54 8:21
205 50 #371 Andrew Dyer (12) Warren Woods Tower #6 31:31 10:10
206 51 #392 Trevor Kelley (11) Center Line #6 43:53 14:09