CAAC Blue Meet

back to results

Oct. 17, 2008

CAAC Blue Meet
Grand Ledge, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Grand Ledge Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:25:27 Average Time: 17:05



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 135 Brockton Feltman 12 2 2 16:17 16:17

2 136 Ryan Konen 11 6 8 16:47 33:04

3 137 Brian Lucas 11 13 21 17:19 50:24

4 138 Chase Skinner 10 14 35 17:21 1:07:46

5 141 Andy Jones 11 17 52 17:41 1:25:27

6 139 Josh Vaillancourt 10 24 76 17:52 1:43:20

7 142 Sid Rosier 12 28 104 18:07 2:01:27



East Lansing Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:25:39 Average Time: 17:07



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 1 Matt Hoshal 11 1 1 16:11 16:11

2 3 Robbie Glew 10 8 9 16:49 33:00

3 2 Will Kogut 12 10 19 17:14 50:15

4 5 Daniel Richardson 10 16 35 17:39 1:07:54

5 4 Banjor Musa 12 20 55 17:44 1:25:39

6 7 Eric Regalbuto 11 21 76 17:46 1:43:26

7 6 Ted McGinn 10 22 98 17:50 2:01:17



Okemos Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:26:14 Average Time: 17:14



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 310 Umakanthan Kavin 11 7 7 16:48 16:48

2 291 Tyler Belyea 11 9 16 17:11 33:59

3 321 Matt Tague 12 11 27 17:15 51:15

4 295 Patrick Cruitt 11 12 39 17:17 1:08:32

5 308 Brad Hull 11 18 57 17:42 1:26:14

6 297 Seph Dabrowski 9 23 80 17:51 1:44:06

7 300 Daniel Douches 11 25 105 17:56 2:02:03



Holt Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:26:53 Average Time: 17:22



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 161 Joseph Hemingway 12 4 4 16:33 16:33

2 160 Eric Spitz 12 5 9 16:39 33:13

3 162 Kyle Hanton 12 15 24 17:27 50:41

4 169 Shaun Bashore 10 26 50 18:01 1:08:42

5 170 Everett Rawlings 9 29 79 18:10 1:26:53

6 163 Philip Batterson 11 30 109 18:11 1:45:05

7 166 Ryan Thumser 12 31 140 18:17 2:03:22



Eastern Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:30:13 Average Time: 18:02



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 226 Ryan Gilbert 11 3 3 16:29 16:29

2 229 Kyle Rogers 12 27 30 18:03 34:33

3 227 Ricardo Dabney 11 32 62 18:18 52:51

4 228 Brandon Swartz 12 33 95 18:25 1:11:17

5 230 Peter Christopherson 11 34 129 18:55 1:30:13

6 231 Brendon Johns 9 38 167 20:25 1:50:38

7 232 Cody Hutchinson 10 41 208 20:44 2:11:23



Jackson Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:37:12 Average Time: 19:26



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 212 Cameron Kunselman 9 19 19 17:43 17:43

2 211 Stephen Dulworth 9 36 55 19:07 36:50

3 207 Drew Bundy 11 37 92 19:17 56:08

4 209 Kenny Burkhead 9 39 131 20:29 1:16:37

5 216 Guerin Rowland 9 40 171 20:34 1:37:12

6 222 Reed Walker 10 42 213 21:21 1:58:34

7 218 Sam Sprangel 11 45 258 22:43 2:21:17



Everett Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:53:34 Average Time: 22:42



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 90 Corey Bilodeau 12 35 35 19:05 19:05

2 96 Kyle Hutchinson 10 43 78 22:20 41:26

3 89 Billy Seeger 12 44 122 22:28 1:03:54

4 94 Brian Tweedy 9 46 168 24:08 1:28:02

5 93 Ricky Hubbert 10 47 215 25:31 1:53:34

6 91 Connor Bilodeau 9 48 263 26:06 2:19:40

7 97 Kyle Clark 11 49 312 33:57 2:53:37



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade



1 1 1 Matt Hoshal East Lansing 16:11 5:13/M 11

2 2 135 Brockton Feltman Grand Ledge 16:17 5:15/M 12

3 3 226 Ryan Gilbert Eastern 16:29 5:19/M 11

4 4 161 Joseph Hemingway Holt 16:33 5:20/M 12

5 5 160 Eric Spitz Holt 16:39 5:22/M 12

6 6 136 Ryan Konen Grand Ledge 16:47 5:25/M 11

7 7 310 Umakanthan Kavin Okemos 16:48 5:25/M 11

8 8 3 Robbie Glew East Lansing 16:49 5:25/M 10

9 9 291 Tyler Belyea Okemos 17:11 5:33/M 11

10 10 2 Will Kogut East Lansing 17:14 5:34/M 12

11 11 321 Matt Tague Okemos 17:15 5:34/M 12

12 12 295 Patrick Cruitt Okemos 17:17 5:35/M 11

13 13 137 Brian Lucas Grand Ledge 17:19 5:35/M 11

14 14 138 Chase Skinner Grand Ledge 17:21 5:36/M 10

15 15 162 Kyle Hanton Holt 17:27 5:38/M 12

16 16 5 Daniel Richardson East Lansing 17:39 5:42/M 10

17 17 141 Andy Jones Grand Ledge 17:41 5:42/M 11

18 18 308 Brad Hull Okemos 17:42 5:43/M 11

19 19 212 Cameron Kunselman Jackson 17:43 5:43/M 9

20 20 4 Banjor Musa East Lansing 17:44 5:43/M 12

21 21 7 Eric Regalbuto East Lansing 17:46 5:44/M 11

22 22 6 Ted McGinn East Lansing 17:50 5:45/M 10

23 23 297 Seph Dabrowski Okemos 17:51 5:45/M 9

24 24 139 Josh Vaillancourt Grand Ledge 17:52 5:46/M 10

25 25 300 Daniel Douches Okemos 17:56 5:47/M 11

26 26 169 Shaun Bashore Holt 18:01 5:49/M 10

27 27 229 Kyle Rogers Eastern 18:03 5:49/M 12

28 28 142 Sid Rosier Grand Ledge 18:07 5:51/M 12

29 29 170 Everett Rawlings Holt 18:10 5:52/M 9

30 30 163 Philip Batterson Holt 18:11 5:52/M 11

31 31 166 Ryan Thumser Holt 18:17 5:54/M 12

32 32 227 Ricardo Dabney Eastern 18:18 5:54/M 11

33 33 228 Brandon Swartz Eastern 18:25 5:56/M 12

34 34 230 Peter Christopherson Eastern 18:55 6:06/M 11

35 35 90 Corey Bilodeau Everett 19:05 6:09/M 12

36 36 211 Stephen Dulworth Jackson 19:07 6:10/M 9

37 37 207 Drew Bundy Jackson 19:17 6:13/M 11

38 38 231 Brendon Johns Eastern 20:25 6:35/M 9

39 39 209 Kenny Burkhead Jackson 20:29 6:36/M 9

40 40 216 Guerin Rowland Jackson 20:34 6:38/M 9

41 41 232 Cody Hutchinson Eastern 20:44 6:41/M 10

42 42 222 Reed Walker Jackson 21:21 6:53/M 10

43 43 96 Kyle Hutchinson Everett 22:20 7:12/M 10

44 44 89 Billy Seeger Everett 22:28 7:15/M 12

45 45 218 Sam Sprangel Jackson 22:43 7:20/M 11

46 46 94 Brian Tweedy Everett 24:08 7:47/M 9

47 47 93 Ricky Hubbert Everett 25:31 8:14/M 10

48 48 91 Connor Bilodeau Everett 26:06 8:25/M 9

49 49 97 Kyle Clark Everett 33:57 10:57/M 11



East Lansing Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:38:43 Average Time: 19:44



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 79 Maddi Reeves 12 2 2 19:00 19:00

2 65 Margaret Lindman 11 3 5 19:00 38:01

3 86 Alex Trecha 9 4 9 19:15 57:16

4 46 NatalieRose Brogan 9 13 22 20:40 1:17:56

5 53 Patty Fahey 10 14 36 20:47 1:38:43

6 62 Jackie Lane 9 16 52 21:07 1:59:51

7 52 Ali Epolito 12 20 72 21:20 2:21:12



Okemos Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:41:49 Average Time: 20:21



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 247 Morgan Bailey 12 6 6 19:27 19:27

2 280 Chloe Prince 12 7 13 19:28 38:55

3 257 Haley Crites 9 10 23 20:22 59:18

4 248 Annie Bartkowski 9 17 40 21:12 1:20:30

5 282 Danielle Stanley 10 19 59 21:19 1:41:49

6 268 Bri Kovan 11 22 81 21:30 2:03:20

7 267 Maria Kelley 11 23 104 21:43 2:25:03



Grand Ledge Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:41:18 Average Time: 20:15



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 131 Jennifer Snelgrove 11 1 1 18:18 18:18

2 124 Jaclyn Magness 10 5 6 19:22 37:40

3 121 Chelsea Farquhar 11 11 17 20:25 58:05

4 112 Anna Bensel 10 21 38 21:24 1:19:30

5 116 Shelbie Burris 12 24 62 21:47 1:41:18

6 126 Jessie Rhodes 12 30 92 22:15 2:03:34

7 130 Lindsey Smith 12 33 125 22:27 2:26:01



Holt Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:45:08 Average Time: 21:01



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 178 Taylor Roach 11 9 9 20:18 20:18

2 179 Kimberle Killips 12 12 21 20:29 40:48

3 180 Karina Drachman 10 15 36 20:53 1:01:41

4 181 Kelsey Arambula 12 18 54 21:17 1:22:58

5 182 Allison Orth 11 28 82 22:09 1:45:08

6 186 Kristin Purdy 10 31 113 22:21 2:07:30

7 183 Stephanie Irish 10 35 148 22:44 2:30:14



Jackson Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:50:37 Average Time: 22:07



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 204 Nicole Rando 10 8 8 20:17 20:17

2 200 Brittany Enfinger 9 27 35 21:55 42:13

3 203 Ashley Ramsey 10 34 69 22:30 1:04:43

4 201 Cammie Finch 9 36 105 22:53 1:27:37

5 197 Lizzy Benedetto 9 37 142 22:59 1:50:37



Eastern Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:54:43 Average Time: 22:56



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 237 Maddie Hollenbeck 12 25 25 21:48 21:48

2 239 Maura Grimm 9 26 51 21:53 43:42

3 238 Kelly Christopherson 10 29 80 22:15 1:05:57

4 241 Dominique Edwards 9 38 118 23:43 1:29:40

5 240 Indiya Jones 10 39 157 25:02 1:54:43

6 242 Laura Hundt 10 41 198 26:11 2:20:55

7 244 Emily Hundt 12 46 244 33:55 2:54:50



Everett Finish Position - 7



Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:19:12 Average Time: 27:50



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time

1 98 Chelsea Finnie 11 32 32 22:22 22:22

2 103 Brittni McLaughlin 10 40 72 26:11 48:33

3 100 Rachel Gleason 10 42 114 26:26 1:15:00

4 108 Chee Chang 12 43 157 30:21 1:45:21

5 101 Katie Faye 10 44 201 33:51 2:19:12

6 106 Arianna Sneed 0 45 246 33:53 2:53:05

7 102 Chinaka Achonu 10 47 293 39:55 3:33:00



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade



1 1 131 Jennifer Snelgrove Grand Ledge 18:18 5:54/M 11

2 2 79 Maddi Reeves East Lansing 19:00 6:08/M 12

3 3 65 Margaret Lindman East Lansing 19:00 6:08/M 11

4 4 86 Alex Trecha East Lansing 19:15 6:13/M 9

5 5 124 Jaclyn Magness Grand Ledge 19:22 6:15/M 10

6 6 247 Morgan Bailey Okemos 19:27 6:16/M 12

7 7 280 Chloe Prince Okemos 19:28 6:17/M 12

8 8 204 Nicole Rando Jackson 20:17 6:33/M 10

9 9 178 Taylor Roach Holt 20:18 6:33/M 11

10 10 257 Haley Crites Okemos 20:22 6:34/M 9

11 11 121 Chelsea Farquhar Grand Ledge 20:25 6:35/M 11

12 12 179 Kimberle Killips Holt 20:29 6:36/M 12

13 13 46 NatalieRose Brogan East Lansing 20:40 6:40/M 9

14 14 53 Patty Fahey East Lansing 20:47 6:42/M 10

15 15 180 Karina Drachman Holt 20:53 6:44/M 10

16 16 62 Jackie Lane East Lansing 21:07 6:49/M 9

17 17 248 Annie Bartkowski Okemos 21:12 6:50/M 9

18 18 181 Kelsey Arambula Holt 21:17 6:52/M 12

19 19 282 Danielle Stanley Okemos 21:19 6:53/M 10

20 20 52 Ali Epolito East Lansing 21:20 6:53/M 12

21 21 112 Anna Bensel Grand Ledge 21:24 6:54/M 10

22 22 268 Bri Kovan Okemos 21:30 6:56/M 11

23 23 267 Maria Kelley Okemos 21:43 7:00/M 11

24 24 116 Shelbie Burris Grand Ledge 21:47 7:02/M 12

25 25 237 Maddie Hollenbeck Eastern 21:48 7:02/M 12

26 26 239 Maura Grimm Eastern 21:53 7:04/M 9

27 27 200 Brittany Enfinger Jackson 21:55 7:04/M 9

28 28 182 Allison Orth Holt 22:09 7:09/M 11

29 29 238 Kelly Christopherson Eastern 22:15 7:11/M 10

30 30 126 Jessie Rhodes Grand Ledge 22:15 7:11/M 12

31 31 186 Kristin Purdy Holt 22:21 7:13/M 10

32 32 98 Chelsea Finnie Everett 22:22 7:13/M 11

33 33 130 Lindsey Smith Grand Ledge 22:27 7:15/M 12

34 34 203 Ashley Ramsey Jackson 22:30 7:15/M 10

35 35 183 Stephanie Irish Holt 22:44 7:20/M 10

36 36 201 Cammie Finch Jackson 22:53 7:23/M 9

37 37 197 Lizzy Benedetto Jackson 22:59 7:25/M 9

38 38 241 Dominique Edwards Eastern 23:43 7:39/M 9

39 39 240 Indiya Jones Eastern 25:02 8:05/M 10

40 40 103 Brittni McLaughlin Everett 26:11 8:27/M 10

41 41 242 Laura Hundt Eastern 26:11 8:27/M 10

42 42 100 Rachel Gleason Everett 26:26 8:32/M 10

43 43 108 Chee Chang Everett 30:21 9:47/M 12

44 44 101 Katie Faye Everett 33:51 10:55/M 10

45 45 106 Arianna Sneed Everett 33:53 10:56/M 0

46 46 244 Emily Hundt Eastern 33:55 10:56/M 12

47 47 102 Chinaka Achonu Everett 39:55 12:53/M 10



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade



1 1 143 Pat Clark Grand Ledge 17:50 5:45/M 12

2 2 11 Kevin Allswede East Lansing 18:17 5:54/M 9

3 3 140 Zack Medici Grand Ledge 18:18 5:54/M 11

4 4 303 Michael Glazer Okemos 18:22 5:55/M 9

5 5 292 Jack Bush Okemos 18:23 5:56/M 12

6 6 299 Andrew Dike Okemos 18:23 5:56/M 11

7 7 306 Joe Hanna Okemos 18:33 5:59/M 12

8 8 165 Caleb Shaw Holt 18:42 6:02/M 12

9 9 9 Jori Brandenburg East Lansing 18:43 6:02/M 12

10 10 144 Curtis Kentner Grand Ledge 18:44 6:03/M 12

11 11 32 Taylor Talbott East Lansing 18:51 6:05/M 10

12 12 8 Rory Safir East Lansing 18:53 6:05/M 12

13 13 172 Miles Ranke Holt 18:53 6:05/M 10

14 14 168 Cole Caron Holt 19:01 6:08/M 10

15 15 325 Aaron Wilson Okemos 19:06 6:10/M 12

16 16 30 Kyle Pettibone East Lansing 19:10 6:11/M 9

17 17 22 Aaron Kabodian East Lansing 19:18 6:14/M 12

18 18 10 Will Alexander East Lansing 19:20 6:14/M 9

19 19 326 Steve Xiao Okemos 19:20 6:14/M 10

20 20 173 Patrick Carrier Holt 19:23 6:15/M 9

21 21 145 Dan Pawlak Grand Ledge 19:24 6:15/M 12

22 22 149 Dylan Wedley Grand Ledge 19:27 6:16/M 10

23 23 323 Lee Wang Okemos 19:28 6:17/M 10

24 (> 7) 33 Alex Townsend East Lansing 19:33 6:18/M 9

25 24 147 Brandon Maat Grand Ledge 19:40 6:21/M 12

26 (> 7) 302 Remmy Gerras Okemos 19:42 6:21/M 9

27 (> 7) 304 Jamie Haak Okemos 19:43 6:22/M 11

28 (> 7) 314 Jake Lee Okemos 19:46 6:23/M 10

29 (> 7) 316 Nick McCardel Okemos 19:47 6:23/M 12

30 (> 7) 324 Rodney Weng Okemos 19:48 6:23/M 11

31 25 150 Mitch Holland Grand Ledge 19:54 6:25/M 9

32 26 174 Zach Hodgman Holt 19:58 6:26/M 10

33 (> 7) 305 Stuart Hammond Okemos 20:00 6:27/M 9

34 (> 7) 148 Jason Robeson Grand Ledge 20:01 6:27/M 12

35 (> 7) 151 Matt Bedard Grand Ledge 20:04 6:28/M 11

36 (> 7) 319 Ryan Smith Okemos 20:05 6:29/M 9

37 (> 7) 311 Brad Kells Okemos 20:07 6:29/M 12

38 (> 7) 12 Ben Arnosti East Lansing 20:09 6:30/M 12

39 (> 7) 34 Erik Trecha East Lansing 20:16 6:32/M 12

40 (> 7) 320 Josh Stark-Dykema Okemos 20:17 6:33/M 9

41 (> 7) 36 Jim VanNada East Lansing 20:24 6:35/M 12

42 (> 7) 16 Alex Chavez-Yenter East Lansing 20:27 6:36/M 12

43 (> 7) 29 Parker Olson East Lansing 20:29 6:36/M 10

44 (> 7) 24 Nick Kogut East Lansing 20:37 6:39/M 12

45 27 176 Jordan Rasico Holt 20:38 6:39/M 9

46 (> 7) 152 Nick Ruddy Grand Ledge 20:41 6:40/M 11

47 (> 7) 37 Charles Wang East Lansing 20:49 6:43/M 12

48 (> 7) 157 Gabe Blomfield Grand Ledge 21:10 6:50/M 11

49 (> 7) 15 Kiernan Brown East Lansing 21:14 6:51/M 11

50 (> 7) 21 Ian Hoopingarner East Lansing 21:19 6:53/M 9

51 (> 7) 298 Ken Deneau Okemos 21:23 6:54/M 9

52 (> 7) 317 Doug Peters Okemos 21:23 6:54/M 9

53 (< 5) 233 Josh Granger Eastern 21:35 6:58/M 11

54 (> 7) 312 Dano Kochan Okemos 21:44 7:01/M 9

55 (> 7) 28 Joe Norwood East Lansing 21:48 7:02/M 9

56 (> 7) 155 Jack Sellers Grand Ledge 21:50 7:03/M 9

57 (> 7) 158 Eric Simon Grand Ledge 21:51 7:03/M 10

58 (> 7) 309 Jake Johnson Okemos 21:53 7:04/M 9

59 (> 7) 318 Henry Pointon Okemos 22:00 7:06/M 9

60 28 215 Cody Mullins Jackson 22:06 7:08/M 9

61 29 175 Chris Hefty Holt 22:07 7:08/M 9

62 (> 7) 313 Matt Kolstoe Okemos 22:10 7:09/M 11

63 (> 7) 18 Andres ElAmin-MartinezEast Lansing 22:12 7:10/M 9

64 (> 7) 322 James Vansteel Okemos 22:14 7:10/M 10

65 30 219 Tim Sprangel Jackson 22:15 7:11/M 9

66 31 221 Caleb Utterback Jackson 22:28 7:15/M 9

67 (> 7) 31 Burke Reimann East Lansing 22:29 7:15/M 11

68 (> 7) 20 Jon Hansen East Lansing 22:31 7:16/M 12

69 (> 7) 296 William Cruitt Okemos 22:41 7:19/M 9

70 (> 7) 307 Nish Harichandran Okemos 22:47 7:21/M 12

71 32 210 Joey Burkhead Jackson 22:50 7:22/M 11

72 (> 7) 315 Ali Maredia Okemos 23:28 7:34/M 12

73 (> 7) 14 Rob Bato East Lansing 23:33 7:36/M 9

74 (> 7) 294 Ethan Claucherty Okemos 23:41 7:38/M 11

75 33 208 Nathan Burkhead Jackson 23:43 7:39/M 9

76 34 206 Avery Blanks Jackson 23:54 7:43/M 9

77 35 224 Robert Hiler Jackson 24:02 7:45/M 9

78 (> 7) 159 Jeremy Koschay Grand Ledge 24:32 7:55/M 9

79 (> 7) 156 Sam Konkoly Grand Ledge 24:36 7:56/M 9

80 (> 7) 214 Andrew Lavery Jackson 24:41 7:58/M 9

81 (> 7) 13 Sergie Babayan East Lansing 24:57 8:03/M 10

82 (< 5) 234 Sean Riley Eastern 25:05 8:05/M 11

83 (> 7) 19 Kenneth Fowler East Lansing 25:27 8:13/M 10

84 (> 7) 223 Anthony Terry Jackson 25:32 8:14/M 11

85 (> 7) 23 Brian Kardell East Lansing 30:13 9:45/M 10

86 (> 7) 301 Alec Findley Okemos 30:16 9:46/M 10



O'all Adj

Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade



1 1 59 Jade Jackson East Lansing 21:29 6:56/M 12

2 2 80 Emma Roberts East Lansing 21:50 7:03/M 12

3 3 286 Edie Wilson Okemos 22:00 7:06/M 11

4 4 87 Ella Weber East Lansing 22:08 7:08/M 11

5 5 260 Kirsi Goldynia Okemos 22:22 7:13/M 10

6 6 254 Amanda Boyd Okemos 22:24 7:14/M 12

7 7 133 Andrea Thomann Grand Ledge 22:40 7:19/M 10

8 8 288 Maryn Zwier Okemos 22:42 7:19/M 11

9 9 123 Emily Locke Grand Ledge 22:42 7:19/M 9

10 10 250 Rebecca Blaxton Okemos 22:43 7:20/M 11

11 11 184 Melissa Hall Holt 22:44 7:20/M 12

12 12 51 Elizabeth Endres East Lansing 22:58 7:25/M 11

13 13 74 Elizabeth Pearce East Lansing 23:00 7:25/M 12

14 14 256 Lindsey Corbett Okemos 23:01 7:25/M 11

15 15 50 Jenny DePrekel East Lansing 23:07 7:27/M 12

16 16 277 Marianne Owen Okemos 23:09 7:28/M 12

17 17 78 Lydia Reedy East Lansing 23:10 7:28/M 9

18 18 120 Aubrey Ekblad Grand Ledge 23:11 7:29/M 11

19 (> 7) 270 Jackie Logan Okemos 23:14 7:30/M 12

20 (> 7) 77 Olivia Ramirez-RobertsEast Lansing 23:16 7:30/M 9

21 19 196 Abbey Dutkiewicz Holt 23:17 7:31/M 12

22 20 193 Carolina Madrid Holt 23:21 7:32/M 12

23 (> 7) 58 Maddie Hulse East Lansing 23:25 7:33/M 10

24 21 134 Hannah Weiss Grand Ledge 23:30 7:35/M 10

25 (> 7) 281 Rebecca Reisdorf Okemos 23:34 7:36/M 11

26 (> 7) 284 Caitlyn Tschida Okemos 23:37 7:37/M 9

27 (> 7) 73 Moriah Obiya East Lansing 23:43 7:39/M 12

28 (> 7) 259 Sonja Ehrengruber Okemos 23:53 7:42/M 0

29 22 115 Colleen Burkhardt Grand Ledge 23:55 7:43/M 9

30 (> 7) 251 Mercedes Bohr Okemos 23:57 7:44/M 9

31 (> 7) 70 Sheila Menagi East Lansing 24:06 7:46/M 11

32 (> 7) 64 Elena Lesmez East Lansing 24:09 7:47/M 11

33 (> 7) 47 Emily Bruening East Lansing 24:21 7:51/M 10

34 (> 7) 262 Lisa Hanna Okemos 24:30 7:54/M 11

35 (> 7) 249 Kelsey Behan Okemos 24:34 7:55/M 12

36 23 194 Shelly Dexter Holt 24:40 7:57/M 11

37 (> 7) 266 Navneet Kaur Okemos 24:56 8:03/M 9

38 24 119 Emily Dyer Grand Ledge 25:12 8:08/M 10

39 (> 7) 57 Michelle Gagliardi East Lansing 25:21 8:11/M 12

40 25 110 Abbey Babb Grand Ledge 25:36 8:15/M 12

41 (> 7) 63 Kaitlin Lapka East Lansing 25:44 8:18/M 10

42 (> 7) 125 Samantha Nikolich Grand Ledge 25:48 8:19/M 12

43 (> 7) 264 Lydia Itsell Okemos 26:03 8:24/M 10

44 26 191 Jessica Gonzalez Holt 26:06 8:25/M 9

45 (> 7) 40 Kelly Anderson East Lansing 26:19 8:29/M 10

46 27 195 Mikala Blust Holt 26:28 8:32/M 9

47 (> 7) 49 Holly Chuang East Lansing 26:31 8:33/M 12

48 28 188 Erica Stanley Holt 26:34 8:34/M 12

49 (> 7) 192 Amy Allen Holt 26:36 8:35/M 10

50 (> 7) 261 Casey Hall Okemos 26:43 8:37/M 11

51 (> 7) 60 Ariel Kaplowitz East Lansing 26:46 8:38/M 10

52 (> 7) 43 Shiwani Bisht East Lansing 26:58 8:42/M 9

53 (> 7) 276 Jane Owen Okemos 27:20 8:49/M 9

54 (> 7) 255 Nicole Cady Okemos 27:26 8:51/M 10

55 (> 7) 278 Ginger Pavlick Okemos 27:34 8:54/M 9

56 (> 7) 273 Jessica Marone Okemos 27:35 8:54/M 9

57 (> 7) 75 Hannah Prince East Lansing 27:37 8:55/M 10

58 (> 7) 71 Marissa Messenger East Lansing 27:57 9:01/M 12

59 (> 7) 61 Rachel Korest East Lansing 28:16 9:07/M 10

60 (> 7) 42 Anjali Bisht East Lansing 28:24 9:10/M 12

61 (> 7) 263 Kaitlyn Hanson Okemos 29:02 9:22/M 11

62 (> 7) 187 Emily Zimmer Holt 29:05 9:23/M 9

63 (> 7) 271 Molly Magan Okemos 29:12 9:25/M 10

64 (> 7) 76 Margaret Pruitt East Lansing 29:16 9:26/M 9

65 (> 7) 283 Kelsey Taber Okemos 30:28 9:50/M 10

66 (> 7) 265 Rachel Kabagabu Okemos 33:30 10:48/M 10

67 (> 7) 190 Kmaia Shelton Holt 33:32 10:49/M 9

68 (> 7) 189 Ehricka Culp Holt 36:20 11:43/M 10