SEC Jamboree #3

back to results

Oct. 17, 2008

SEC Jamboree #3
Hudson Mill Metro Park
Provided by Gary Olsen


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 815 Alex Leptich Saline Hornets 18:40 6:01/M
2 2 774 Kate Carter Saline Hornets 18:54 6:06/M
3 3 635 Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor Huron 19:13 6:12/M
4 4 629 Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor Huron 19:23 6:15/M
5 5 1108 Kelsey Calhoun Temperance Bedford 19:30 6:17/M
6 6 607 Isabel Gao Ann Arbor Huron 19:32 6:18/M
7 7 829 Desi O'Brien Saline Hornets 19:36 6:19/M
8 8 1163 Laura Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:37 6:20/M
9 9 1146 Elizaveta Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:50 6:24/M
10 10 801 Rachel Jackson Saline Hornets 19:59 6:27/M
11 11 1151 Tara Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:00 6:27/M
12 12 660 Madison Mayleben Ann Arbor Skyline 20:07 6:29/M
13 13 1162 Julie Cantelon Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:08 6:30/M
14 14 1109 Kate Calhoun Temperance Bedford 20:08 6:30/M
15 15 828 Chelsie Noble Saline Hornets 20:18 6:33/M
16 16 610 Sierra Hansen Ann Arbor Huron 20:22 6:34/M
17 17 1149 Rosanna Nielhauser Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:23 6:35/M
18 18 604 Ashley Buxton Ann Arbor Huron 20:27 6:36/M
19 19 805 Regan Johnston Saline Hornets 20:28 6:36/M
20 20 632 Grace Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 20:34 6:38/M
21 21 1152 Miriam Holzman Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:52 6:44/M
22 22 795 Christina Gonzalez Saline Hornets 20:54 6:45/M
23 23 1147 Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:06 6:48/M
24 24 1112 Amanda Zittleman Temperance Bedford 21:09 6:49/M
25 25 626 Alexa Lee Ann Arbor Huron 21:11 6:50/M
26 26 1110 Anne Redd Temperance Bedford 21:28 6:55/M
27 27 1113 Heather Felkey Temperance Bedford 21:35 6:58/M
28 28 1111 Kallie Johnston Temperance Bedford 21:50 7:03/M
29 29 1114 Mariah Robinette Temperance Bedford 22:00 7:06/M
30 30 662 Randa Sakallah Ann Arbor Skyline 23:56 7:43/M
31 31 657 Michelle Buitron Ann Arbor Skyline 25:47 8:19/M
32 32 659 Lisa Liu Ann Arbor Skyline 25:55 8:22/M
33 33 658 Jenna Chavez Ann Arbor Skyline 31:33 10:11/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 917 Lauren LaFontaine Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:42 6:41/M
2 2 1148 Christine Lim Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:44 6:41/M
3 3 862 Samantha Szuminski Saline Hornets 20:45 6:42/M
4 4 644 Supreet Grewal Ann Arbor Huron 20:47 6:42/M
5 5 822 Meghan McGregor Saline Hornets 20:58 6:46/M
6 6 800 Emily Hogikyan Saline Hornets 21:01 6:47/M
7 7 922 Cassy Mioduszewski Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:11 6:50/M
8 8 900 Katie Adler Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:11 6:50/M
9 9 1155 Ashley Push Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:13 6:51/M
10 10 779 Katie Colosimo Saline Hornets 21:16 6:52/M
11 11 920 Katie McDonald Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:26 6:55/M
12 12 854 Julie Soisson Saline Hornets 21:34 6:57/M
13 13 1153 Anna Dean Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:36 6:58/M
14 14 640 Michaela(Kayla) PalmerAnn Arbor Huron 21:38 6:59/M
15 15 1116 Rachel Mayer Temperance Bedford 21:40 6:59/M
16 16 1115 Megan Sloan Temperance Bedford 21:40 6:59/M
17 17 642 Naama Rivlin Ann Arbor Huron 21:45 7:01/M
18 18 1150 Julia Durham Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:49 7:02/M
19 19 861 Marta Swenson Saline Hornets 21:53 7:04/M
20 20 1156 Savannah Dix Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:56 7:05/M
21 21 603 Amelia DeVries Ann Arbor Huron 21:57 7:05/M
22 22 781 Amy Creutz Saline Hornets 22:03 7:07/M
23 23 1154 Breanna Edder Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:03 7:07/M
24 (> 7) 794 Chloe Gleichman Saline Hornets 22:04 7:07/M
25 24 639 Malica Yalamanchili Ann Arbor Huron 22:11 7:09/M
26 25 1157 Elise Huerta Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:15 7:11/M
27 26 675 Katie Lindauer Chelsea 22:16 7:11/M
28 27 903 Corrine Baker Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:20 7:12/M
29 (> 7) 780 Hannah Conlin Saline Hornets 22:24 7:14/M
30 28 1117 Emily Green Temperance Bedford 22:26 7:14/M
31 29 906 Sarah Breuninger Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:28 7:15/M
32 (> 7) 821 Hanna Martens Saline Hornets 22:31 7:16/M
33 (> 7) 843 Kristen Powell Saline Hornets 22:32 7:16/M
34 (> 7) 771 Alice Bowe Saline Hornets 22:36 7:17/M
35 30 601 Allison Reid Ann Arbor Huron 22:40 7:19/M
36 31 671 Lauren Johnson Chelsea 22:41 7:19/M
37 32 928 Ally Sutter Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:43 7:20/M
38 (> 7) 909 Alex Dutcher Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:52 7:23/M
39 33 670 Corinne Carpenter Chelsea 22:54 7:23/M
40 (> 7) 1166 Stephanie Lyons Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:56 7:24/M
41 34 625 Aerie Em Ann Arbor Huron 22:57 7:24/M
42 (> 7) 918 Steph LaMore Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:04 7:26/M
43 (> 7) 634 Karen Wu Ann Arbor Huron 23:04 7:26/M
44 (> 7) 766 Amanda Ahadi Saline Hornets 23:05 7:27/M
45 (> 7) 845 Kelly Richart Saline Hornets 23:06 7:27/M
46 (> 7) 823 Hilary Micallef Saline Hornets 23:07 7:27/M
47 (> 7) 652 Naomi Shay Ann Arbor Huron 23:09 7:28/M
48 (> 7) 902 Tina Baird Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:09 7:28/M
49 (> 7) 836 Shivali Patel Saline Hornets 23:11 7:29/M
50 (> 7) 602 Allyson Hofman Ann Arbor Huron 23:12 7:29/M
51 (> 7) 645 Sussy Pan Ann Arbor Huron 23:13 7:29/M
52 (> 7) 628 Amrisha Prakash Ann Arbor Huron 23:17 7:31/M
53 (> 7) 649 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor Huron 23:18 7:31/M
54 (> 7) 852 Aviva Shwayder Saline Hornets 23:19 7:31/M
55 (> 7) 622 Mia Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 23:20 7:32/M
56 (> 7) 911 Shannon Gronvall Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:20 7:32/M
57 (> 7) 773 Mikayla Bush Saline Hornets 23:21 7:32/M
58 (> 7) 614 Anna Naiki Ann Arbor Huron 23:22 7:32/M
59 (> 7) 901 Taylor Aeschliman Dexter Dreadnaughts 23:23 7:33/M
60 (> 7) 798 Rachael Heilman Saline Hornets 23:28 7:34/M
61 (> 7) 808 Mackenzie Keller Saline Hornets 23:30 7:35/M
62 (> 7) 859 Brenna Stow Saline Hornets 23:31 7:35/M
63 (> 7) 1159 Karly Norment Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:31 7:35/M
64 (> 7) 803 Calley Jastrow Saline Hornets 23:32 7:35/M
65 (> 7) 1160 Arlesta Roderick Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:34 7:36/M
66 (> 7) 647 Amanda Thornton Ann Arbor Huron 23:35 7:36/M
67 (> 7) 857 Kim Spencer Saline Hornets 23:38 7:37/M
68 (> 7) 796 Rachel Gould Saline Hornets 23:38 7:37/M
69 35 1137 Karlie Wright Tecumseh 23:50 7:41/M
70 (> 7) 816 Megan Lesch Saline Hornets 23:50 7:41/M
71 (> 7) 623 Rachel Taylor Ann Arbor Huron 23:52 7:42/M
72 (> 7) 776 Abby Chestnut Saline Hornets 23:54 7:43/M
73 36 1136 Sam Harrison Tecumseh 23:56 7:43/M
74 (> 7) 838 Michelle Pattullo Saline Hornets 23:57 7:44/M
75 (> 7) 789 Airica Fish Saline Hornets 24:01 7:45/M
76 (> 7) 832 Maghan O'Neil Saline Hornets 24:01 7:45/M
77 (> 7) 919 Elizabeth Love Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:03 7:45/M
78 (> 7) 641 Michelle Lin Ann Arbor Huron 24:05 7:46/M
79 (> 7) 782 Melissa Danko Saline Hornets 24:06 7:46/M
80 (> 7) 804 Brooke Jervis Saline Hornets 24:06 7:46/M
81 (> 7) 914 Heather Jackson Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:08 7:47/M
82 (< 5) 1085 Emily Glasser Adrian Maples 24:10 7:48/M
83 (> 7) 616 Chaturi Wijesundera Ann Arbor Huron 24:10 7:48/M
84 (> 7) 866 Tess Vincent Saline Hornets 24:15 7:49/M
85 (> 7) 814 Marisa Kouba Saline Hornets 24:22 7:52/M
86 (> 7) 846 Carly Roell Saline Hornets 24:23 7:52/M
87 (> 7) 799 Jennifer Ho Saline Hornets 24:23 7:52/M
88 (> 7) 653 Nikala Lakshmanan Ann Arbor Huron 24:24 7:52/M
89 (> 7) 855 Emily Solan Saline Hornets 24:31 7:55/M
90 (> 7) 858 Amelia Stenson Saline Hornets 24:33 7:55/M
91 (> 7) 793 Hannah Gingerich Saline Hornets 24:35 7:56/M
92 (> 7) 904 Claire Berger Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:35 7:56/M
93 37 676 Jenny Squires Chelsea 24:36 7:56/M
94 (> 7) 850 Catherine Sebastian Saline Hornets 24:36 7:56/M
95 (> 7) 869 Abby Youngblom Saline Hornets 24:37 7:56/M
96 (> 7) 606 Hattie Majeske Ann Arbor Huron 24:38 7:57/M
97 (> 7) 860 Stephanie Stroud Saline Hornets 24:38 7:57/M
98 38 1139 Elizabeth Swindle Tecumseh 24:41 7:58/M
99 (> 7) 809 Leah Kelley Saline Hornets 24:43 7:58/M
100 (> 7) 839 Suzy Paxman Saline Hornets 24:43 7:58/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 768 Hannah Bender Saline Hornets 24:43 7:58/M
102 (> 7) 910 Margaux Empey Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:45 7:59/M
103 (> 7) 619 Laura Immonen Ann Arbor Huron 24:47 8:00/M
104 (> 7) 912 Maggie Grundler Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:53 8:02/M
105 (> 7) 921 Lynn Metz Dexter Dreadnaughts 24:56 8:03/M
106 (> 7) 820 Meredith Mack Saline Hornets 25:01 8:04/M
107 (> 7) 813 Paula Koskinen Saline Hornets 25:01 8:04/M
108 (> 7) 767 Lauren Allport Saline Hornets 25:02 8:05/M
109 39 1118 Chelsea Gray Temperance Bedford 25:03 8:05/M
110 (> 7) 627 Allie Glover Ann Arbor Huron 25:07 8:06/M
111 (> 7) 907 Carmen Cicchella Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:07 8:06/M
112 (> 7) 826 Kaytlynn Nagy Saline Hornets 25:09 8:07/M
113 (> 7) 819 Alina Luurtsema Saline Hornets 25:12 8:08/M
114 (> 7) 837 Kristen Pattullo Saline Hornets 25:13 8:08/M
115 (> 7) 631 Elise Machiele Ann Arbor Huron 25:15 8:09/M
116 (< 5) 1086 Parker Picken Adrian Maples 25:25 8:12/M
117 (> 7) 790 Jackie Frey Saline Hornets 25:26 8:12/M
118 (> 7) 637 Laura Wu Ann Arbor Huron 25:27 8:13/M
119 (> 7) 848 Asheema Saripalli Saline Hornets 25:29 8:13/M
120 (> 7) 905 Kasie Blackwell Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:34 8:15/M
121 (> 7) 865 Abby VanHise Saline Hornets 25:34 8:15/M
122 40 1140 Shaina Warner Tecumseh 25:35 8:15/M
123 (> 7) 870 Gina Yu Saline Hornets 25:39 8:16/M
124 (> 7) 788 Emily Everett Saline Hornets 25:41 8:17/M
125 (> 7) 777 Beverly Chou Saline Hornets 25:43 8:18/M
126 (> 7) 655 Paulina Bromberg Ann Arbor Huron 25:44 8:18/M
127 (> 7) 791 Serena Galea Saline Hornets 25:48 8:19/M
128 (> 7) 609 Ran Ji Ann Arbor Huron 25:49 8:20/M
129 (> 7) 656 Sana Isaac Ann Arbor Huron 25:49 8:20/M
130 (> 7) 817 Sarah Lucas Saline Hornets 25:51 8:20/M
131 41 679 Olivia Hagerman Chelsea 25:53 8:21/M
132 (> 7) 923 Sarah Molnar Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:54 8:21/M
133 42 1142 Ali Wice Tecumseh 25:55 8:22/M
134 43 678 Jenna McGrath Chelsea 25:55 8:22/M
135 (> 7) 834 Annie Palmucci Saline Hornets 25:55 8:22/M
136 (> 7) 840 Rachel Paxton Saline Hornets 25:56 8:22/M
137 (> 7) 617 Elspeth Hayden Ann Arbor Huron 25:56 8:22/M
138 (> 7) 931 Louisa Wolcott Dexter Dreadnaughts 25:59 8:23/M
139 44 1119 Jodie Young Temperance Bedford 26:01 8:24/M
140 (> 7) 636 Laura Knutilla Ann Arbor Huron 26:06 8:25/M
141 (> 7) 916 Jasmine Kipke Dexter Dreadnaughts 26:09 8:26/M
142 45 1144 Bridget Burns Tecumseh 26:09 8:26/M
143 (> 7) 630 Beixi Li Ann Arbor Huron 26:10 8:26/M
144 (> 7) 856 Alyssa Soltis Saline Hornets 26:18 8:29/M
145 (> 7) 925 Aubrey Palenick Dexter Dreadnaughts 26:20 8:30/M
146 46 1145 Beta Bondan Tecumseh 26:20 8:30/M
147 (> 7) 1141 Katie Gauthier Tecumseh 26:22 8:30/M
148 47 677 Stephanie Becker Chelsea 26:38 8:35/M
149 (> 7) 769 Julie Blackhall Saline Hornets 26:53 8:40/M
150 (> 7) 765 Sarah Abdallah Saline Hornets 26:59 8:42/M
151 (> 7) 770 Rachel Bonds Saline Hornets 27:00 8:43/M
152 (> 7) 825 Amy Morrow Saline Hornets 27:00 8:43/M
153 (> 7) 608 Michele Jobst Ann Arbor Huron 27:05 8:44/M
154 (> 7) 835 Chandni Patel Saline Hornets 27:40 8:55/M
155 (> 7) 827 Malia Nelson Saline Hornets 27:41 8:56/M
156 (> 7) 605 Connie Truong Ann Arbor Huron 27:48 8:58/M
157 (> 7) 868 Elizabeth Wenner Saline Hornets 27:53 9:00/M
158 (> 7) 618 Kate McCall Ann Arbor Huron 28:01 9:02/M
159 (> 7) 807 Sammy Kaplan Saline Hornets 28:02 9:03/M
160 (> 7) 772 Aliza Burchyett Saline Hornets 28:03 9:03/M
161 (> 7) 844 Christina Radak Saline Hornets 28:06 9:04/M
162 (> 7) 847 Michelle Rupp Saline Hornets 28:09 9:05/M
163 (> 7) 783 Jaime Davis Saline Hornets 28:13 9:06/M
164 (> 7) 824 Molly Moore Saline Hornets 28:14 9:06/M
165 (> 7) 786 Nina DiMauro Saline Hornets 28:20 9:08/M
166 (> 7) 643 Stephanie Lu Ann Arbor Huron 28:39 9:15/M
167 (> 7) 650 Katherin Larsen Ann Arbor Huron 28:40 9:15/M
168 (> 7) 818 Kayleigh Luttrell Saline Hornets 28:45 9:16/M
169 (> 7) 778 Mackenzie Clements Saline Hornets 28:51 9:18/M
170 (> 7) 792 Rachael Gingerich Saline Hornets 29:10 9:25/M
171 (> 7) 849 Anjali Saripalli Saline Hornets 29:25 9:29/M
172 (> 7) 833 Sarah Overcashier Saline Hornets 29:55 9:39/M
173 (> 7) 615 Callie Svaan Ann Arbor Huron 29:57 9:40/M
174 (> 7) 842 Carly Pleger Saline Hornets 30:47 9:56/M
175 (> 7) 841 Brooke Pleger Saline Hornets 30:53 9:58/M
176 (> 7) 1161 Maya Ragsdale Ann Arbor Pioneer 31:54 10:17/M
177 (> 7) 864 Dorothy Terhune Saline Hornets 34:35 11:09/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 932 Kristen Yarows Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:30 6:17/M
2 2 929 Emily Tarnaski Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:32 6:18/M
3 3 668 Danielle Dahl Chelsea 20:11 6:31/M
4 4 908 Caci Dishman Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:14 6:32/M
5 5 665 Erin Benjamin Chelsea 20:17 6:33/M
6 6 926 Emily Pap Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:19 6:33/M
7 7 664 Samantha Newbound Chelsea 20:28 6:36/M
8 8 930 Katie Taylor Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:47 6:42/M
9 9 924 Jamila Odeh Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:50 6:43/M
10 10 1103 Alexa Geider Lincoln 20:54 6:45/M
11 11 1129 Grace Kelley Tecumseh 20:55 6:45/M
12 12 666 Julie Beaumont Chelsea 21:01 6:47/M
13 13 913 Abby Hess Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:04 6:48/M
14 14 667 Courtney Maher Chelsea 21:05 6:48/M
15 15 669 Jessi Battaglia Chelsea 21:09 6:49/M
16 16 1132 Erin Landstrom Tecumseh 21:29 6:56/M
17 17 673 Megan Hall Chelsea 21:43 7:00/M
18 18 1077 Brandi Bedolla Adrian Maples 21:52 7:03/M
19 19 1130 Katelyn Staelgraeve Tecumseh 22:19 7:12/M
20 20 1131 Ellie Jacques Tecumseh 22:53 7:23/M
21 21 1133 Annie Dunn Tecumseh 23:06 7:27/M
22 22 1105 Samantha Pace Lincoln 23:08 7:28/M
23 23 1134 Alina Underwood Tecumseh 23:42 7:39/M
24 24 1106 Erica Walters Lincoln 23:48 7:41/M
25 25 1135 Melanie Estes Tecumseh 23:53 7:42/M
26 26 1078 Jillian Howe Adrian Maples 24:12 7:48/M
27 27 1104 Holly Kline Lincoln 24:15 7:49/M
28 28 1084 Ashlee Lewis Adrian Maples 25:07 8:06/M
29 29 1101 Allison Chan Lincoln 25:47 8:19/M
30 30 1107 Samantha Winters Lincoln 26:21 8:30/M
31 31 1102 Geneva Chunn Lincoln 26:27 8:32/M
32 32 1081 Megan Kaiser Adrian Maples 26:44 8:37/M
33 33 1082 Sarah Engle Adrian Maples 26:49 8:39/M
34 34 1080 Sarah Bayles Adrian Maples 27:39 8:55/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 967 Dan Culbertson Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:45 5:05/M
2 2 959 Tommy Valade Bedford 15:48 5:06/M
3 3 977 Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Pioneer 15:50 5:06/M
4 4 1026 Matt VanderRoest Huron River Rats 16:00 5:10/M
5 5 979 Adam Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:02 5:10/M
6 6 710 Brian Conn Saline Hornets 16:05 5:11/M
7 7 992 David Wallington Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:07 5:12/M
8 8 980 Nick Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:24 5:17/M
9 9 985 Andres Sanz-Guerrero Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:25 5:18/M
10 10 972 Joe Frakes Ann Arbor Pioneer 16:38 5:22/M
11 11 1006 Caleb Kline Huron River Rats 16:40 5:23/M
12 12 1012 Josh Orton Huron River Rats 16:43 5:24/M
13 13 738 Nathan Martis Saline Hornets 16:50 5:26/M
14 14 725 Kevin Hendrickson Saline Hornets 16:56 5:28/M
15 15 722 Andrew Harper Saline Hornets 17:00 5:29/M
16 16 945 Chad Machinski Bedford 17:07 5:31/M
17 17 996 Kevin Egedy Huron River Rats 17:10 5:32/M
18 18 1003 Akshay Jetli Huron River Rats 17:13 5:33/M
19 19 734 Joe Lipa Saline Hornets 17:14 5:34/M
20 20 730 Croix Jastrow Saline Hornets 17:16 5:34/M
21 21 724 David Hendrickson Saline Hornets 17:19 5:35/M
22 22 1022 Evan Stemmer Huron River Rats 17:21 5:36/M
23 23 943 Nick Kaiser Bedford 17:26 5:37/M
24 24 936 Jordan Call Bedford 17:27 5:38/M
25 25 1007 Jack Lassaline Huron River Rats 17:33 5:40/M
26 26 933 Andrew Althaus Bedford 17:36 5:41/M
27 27 941 Derek Hibbs Bedford 17:52 5:46/M
28 28 954 Cory Schoendorf Bedford 17:55 5:47/M
29 (< 5) 1120 Cody Gallagher Ann Arbor Skyline 19:01 6:08/M
30 (< 5) 1121 Clayton Mayes-BurnetteAnn Arbor Skyline 20:58 6:46/M
31 (< 5) 1123 George Gray Ann Arbor Skyline 20:58 6:46/M





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 702 Andrew Barnett Saline Hornets 17:09 5:32/M
2 2 970 Caleb Fogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:23 5:36/M
3 3 965 Kevin Chaperon Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:27 5:38/M
4 4 1008 Jumanne Lee Huron River Rats 17:28 5:38/M
5 5 682 Jared Gentz Chelsea 17:32 5:39/M
6 6 1009 Ben Lougheed Huron River Rats 17:34 5:40/M
7 7 962 Lucas Arias Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:34 5:40/M
8 8 958 Troy Tidwell Bedford 17:35 5:40/M
9 9 720 Jack Grundemann Saline Hornets 17:35 5:40/M
10 10 735 Travis Littlejohn Saline Hornets 17:45 5:44/M
11 11 1045 Colin McNally Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:48 5:45/M
12 12 762 Andrew Wysocki Saline Hornets 18:02 5:49/M
13 13 942 Adam Horace Bedford 18:04 5:50/M
14 14 732 Daniel Lahnala Saline Hornets 18:05 5:50/M
15 15 711 Connor Corcoran Saline Hornets 18:06 5:50/M
16 16 747 Jonathan Parker Saline Hornets 18:08 5:51/M
17 (> 7) 701 Josh Aulisa Saline Hornets 18:09 5:51/M
18 17 1030 Frank Zhu Huron River Rats 18:09 5:51/M
19 18 1004 Patrick Jobst Huron River Rats 18:10 5:52/M
20 19 1036 Kyle Franz Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:11 5:52/M
21 (> 7) 750 John Alex Pearsall Saline Hornets 18:12 5:52/M
22 20 1050 John Oliver Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:12 5:52/M
23 21 1042 Parker Latshaw Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:13 5:53/M
24 22 982 Alex Massingill Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:14 5:53/M
25 (> 7) 740 Curran McGuire Saline Hornets 18:15 5:53/M
26 (> 7) 705 Spencer Bishop Saline Hornets 18:15 5:53/M
27 23 948 Jacob Nye Bedford 18:16 5:54/M
28 24 1027 Matt Vyletel Huron River Rats 18:17 5:54/M
29 25 699 Joe Hewitt Chelsea 18:18 5:54/M
30 26 1025 Mark VanderRoest Huron River Rats 18:24 5:56/M
31 27 1043 Dan Lopez Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:27 5:57/M
32 (> 7) 764 Kevin Zurawski Saline Hornets 18:29 5:58/M
33 28 951 Josh Perry Bedford 18:29 5:58/M
34 (> 7) 741 Andrew Moeller Saline Hornets 18:29 5:58/M
35 29 877 SPENCER MARR TECUMSEH INDIANS 18:30 5:58/M
36 30 895 JOE FOREST TECUMSEH INDIANS 18:30 5:58/M
37 (> 7) 726 Isaac Hochrein Saline Hornets 18:32 5:59/M
38 31 1053 Kevin Skiver Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:33 5:59/M
39 32 1044 Connor McMillan Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:33 5:59/M
40 (> 7) 1041 Noah Julyk Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:34 5:59/M
41 (> 7) 719 Tyler Gross Saline Hornets 18:34 5:59/M
42 (> 7) 756 Matthew Smith Saline Hornets 18:35 6:00/M
43 (> 7) 1031 Corey Birchmeier Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:36 6:00/M
44 33 957 Kyle Thomas Bedford 18:36 6:00/M
45 34 993 Ethan Warren Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:37 6:00/M
46 (> 7) 739 Evan McCune Saline Hornets 18:41 6:02/M
47 35 1021 Andrew Smith Huron River Rats 18:42 6:02/M
48 36 686 Tao Hu Chelsea 18:43 6:02/M
49 (> 7) 1023 Ben Thomson Huron River Rats 18:45 6:03/M
50 (> 7) 1054 Alex Thomspon Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:45 6:03/M
51 37 953 Steven Scherer Bedford 18:46 6:03/M
52 (> 7) 743 Michael Newton Saline Hornets 18:47 6:04/M
53 (> 7) 1011 Jim Miller Huron River Rats 18:47 6:04/M
54 (> 7) 1019 Aaron Sanfield Huron River Rats 18:53 6:05/M
55 (> 7) 731 Brian Johnson Saline Hornets 18:53 6:05/M
56 (> 7) 1001 David Hiskins Huron River Rats 18:58 6:07/M
57 38 947 Zach Morgan Bedford 19:00 6:08/M
58 (> 7) 716 Brandon Feldkamp Saline Hornets 19:02 6:08/M
59 (> 7) 708 Robert Carroll Saline Hornets 19:03 6:09/M
60 (> 7) 1024 Patrick Tincher Huron River Rats 19:07 6:10/M
61 (> 7) 961 Aaron Zraik Bedford 19:09 6:11/M
62 (> 7) 748 Timothy Parker Saline Hornets 19:10 6:11/M
63 (> 7) 956 Eric Stephens Bedford 19:10 6:11/M
64 39 976 Noah Kaczor Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:13 6:12/M
65 (> 7) 707 Kaegan Bush Saline Hornets 19:17 6:13/M
66 40 989 Michael Sullivant Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:18 6:14/M
67 (> 7) 1010 Rahul Mehta Huron River Rats 19:23 6:15/M
68 (> 7) 1033 Zack Byron Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:24 6:15/M
69 (> 7) 969 Colin Egerer Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:24 6:15/M
70 41 892 COLIN COOK TECUMSEH INDIANS 19:26 6:16/M
71 42 697 Kevin Stockwell Chelsea 19:27 6:16/M
72 (> 7) 978 Zack Keller Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:27 6:16/M
73 (> 7) 974 Nick Gottschlich Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:28 6:17/M
74 (> 7) 736 Anthony Machniak Saline Hornets 19:29 6:17/M
75 (> 7) 973 Ryan Goodwin Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:29 6:17/M
76 (> 7) 1017 Ben Royce Huron River Rats 19:29 6:17/M
77 (> 7) 717 Nathan Flanders Saline Hornets 19:34 6:19/M
78 (> 7) 960 Aaron Zimmerman Bedford 19:35 6:19/M
79 (> 7) 988 Kevin Sherman Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:36 6:19/M
80 43 899 JOHN MULREADY TECUMSEH INDIANS 19:37 6:20/M
81 44 886 DANIEL BURCHETT TECUMSEH INDIANS 19:42 6:21/M
82 45 683 Jack Hermann Chelsea 19:44 6:22/M
83 (> 7) 968 Jonathan Diep Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:45 6:22/M
84 (> 7) 727 Derek Holden Saline Hornets 19:47 6:23/M
85 (> 7) 963 Benjamin Aukerman Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:47 6:23/M
86 (> 7) 1052 Jacob Parsons Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:48 6:23/M
87 (> 7) 981 Kevin Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:52 6:25/M
88 (> 7) 706 Dillon Burns Saline Hornets 19:54 6:25/M
89 (> 7) 1035 Nick Empey Dexter Dreadnaughts 19:56 6:26/M
90 46 694 Martin Harris Chelsea 19:56 6:26/M
91 (> 7) 714 Matthew Dow Saline Hornets 19:58 6:26/M
92 47 893 KYLE HOOPER TECUMSEH INDIANS 19:58 6:26/M
93 (> 7) 939 Tanner Duvall Bedford 20:00 6:27/M
94 (> 7) 966 Gabe Crisman Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:00 6:27/M
95 (> 7) 753 Kenneth Qin Saline Hornets 20:05 6:29/M
96 (> 7) 955 Derrick Smith Bedford 20:07 6:29/M
97 (> 7) 1020 Michael Savage Huron River Rats 20:08 6:30/M
98 48 695 Sean Owsley Chelsea 20:12 6:31/M
99 (> 7) 713 David Dolsen Saline Hornets 20:13 6:31/M
100 (> 7) 1040 Joe Jansen Dexter Dreadnaughts 20:16 6:32/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 975 Arthur Huerta Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:16 6:32/M
102 49 875 DEREK BORSVOLD TECUMSEH INDIANS 20:16 6:32/M
103 (> 7) 721 Benjamin Hansknecht Saline Hornets 20:16 6:32/M
104 (> 7) 887 JACOB KELLEY TECUMSEH INDIANS 20:19 6:33/M
105 (> 7) 897 NOLAN REYNOLDS TECUMSEH INDIANS 20:19 6:33/M
106 (> 7) 937 Cody Carena Bedford 20:22 6:34/M
107 (< 5) 1094 Austin Goricki Lincoln 20:25 6:35/M
108 (> 7) 761 Michael Wright Saline Hornets 20:29 6:36/M
109 (> 7) 950 Jack Perry Bedford 20:30 6:37/M
110 (> 7) 700 Kevin Allport Saline Hornets 20:31 6:37/M
111 (> 7) 751 John Pederson Saline Hornets 20:31 6:37/M
112 (> 7) 983 Jack McWhinnie Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:33 6:38/M
113 (> 7) 935 Jason Brobst Bedford 20:34 6:38/M
114 50 1064 Jon Crayne Adrian Maples 20:35 6:38/M
115 (> 7) 745 Kyle Nyberg Saline Hornets 20:38 6:39/M
116 (< 5) 1122 Jordan Huff Ann Arbor Skyline 20:39 6:40/M
117 (> 7) 890 EVAN FANSLAU TECUMSEH INDIANS 20:39 6:40/M
118 (> 7) 940 Issac Fankhauser Bedford 20:41 6:40/M
119 (> 7) 744 Neil Norgren Saline Hornets 20:41 6:40/M
120 (> 7) 746 Evan Park Saline Hornets 20:45 6:42/M
121 (> 7) 759 Garrett Stralnic Saline Hornets 20:46 6:42/M
122 (> 7) 704 Alex Bertoia Saline Hornets 20:52 6:44/M
123 (< 5) 1125 Desert Klein Ann Arbor Skyline 20:54 6:45/M
124 (> 7) 703 Steven Barnich Saline Hornets 20:59 6:46/M
125 (> 7) 986 Eric Seitz Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:02 6:47/M
126 (> 7) 742 Jonathan Moeller Saline Hornets 21:05 6:48/M
127 (> 7) 889 C J HORN TECUMSEH INDIANS 21:06 6:48/M
128 (> 7) 758 Matthew Soper Saline Hornets 21:07 6:49/M
129 (> 7) 938 Ben Crane Bedford 21:13 6:51/M
130 (> 7) 728 Robert Humphrey Saline Hornets 21:13 6:51/M
131 (> 7) 1051 Evan Oxner Dexter Dreadnaughts 21:14 6:51/M
132 (< 5) 1124 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor Skyline 21:15 6:51/M
133 (> 7) 749 Jacob Parry Saline Hornets 21:18 6:52/M
134 (> 7) 880 Zack Horn TECUMSEH INDIANS 21:18 6:52/M
135 (> 7) 715 Collin Drumm Saline Hornets 21:19 6:53/M
136 (> 7) 712 Travis Deal Saline Hornets 21:32 6:57/M
137 (< 5) 1092 Ryan Johnson Lincoln 21:40 6:59/M
138 (> 7) 984 Bastain Mielke Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:43 7:00/M
139 (> 7) 737 Ian Magenta Saline Hornets 21:49 7:02/M
140 51 1065 Justin Jeffery Adrian Maples 21:51 7:03/M
141 (> 7) 894 NICK WESTGATE TECUMSEH INDIANS 21:53 7:04/M
142 (> 7) 1002 Dan Jahanian Huron River Rats 22:02 7:06/M
143 (> 7) 733 Sean Lerolland-Wagne Saline Hornets 22:02 7:06/M
144 (> 7) 876 GENE WAYNICK TECUMSEH INDIANS 22:08 7:08/M
145 (> 7) 987 Tristan Sheppard Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:09 7:09/M
146 (> 7) 990 Dmitry Tretyakov Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:10 7:09/M
147 52 1069 Brad Krzyzaniak Adrian Maples 22:10 7:09/M
148 (> 7) 709 Kyle Clossick Saline Hornets 22:11 7:09/M
149 (> 7) 754 Jack Ritchey Saline Hornets 22:14 7:10/M
150 (> 7) 1055 Zac Whidby Dexter Dreadnaughts 22:19 7:12/M
151 53 1067 Joe Suydam Adrian Maples 22:32 7:16/M
152 (> 7) 964 William Carras Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:34 7:17/M
153 (> 7) 873 CHRIS BERGES TECUMSEH INDIANS 22:54 7:23/M
154 (> 7) 896 BRANDON HURD TECUMSEH INDIANS 23:18 7:31/M
155 (> 7) 723 Evan Hendershot Saline Hornets 23:20 7:32/M
156 (> 7) 878 BLAKE DROUILLARD TECUMSEH INDIANS 23:35 7:36/M
157 (> 7) 881 RYAN HEISE TECUMSEH INDIANS 23:38 7:37/M
158 (> 7) 997 Gil Eisenbruch Huron River Rats 23:47 7:40/M
159 (> 7) 879 ANDY RUCH TECUMSEH INDIANS 24:31 7:55/M
160 54 1071 Jordan Picken Adrian Maples 24:56 8:03/M
161 55 1074 Brandon Merritt Adrian Maples 24:59 8:04/M
162 56 1075 Bill Leslie Adrian Maples 25:13 8:08/M
163 (> 7) 1073 Matt Schwartz Adrian Maples 25:19 8:10/M
164 (> 7) 763 Nick Zielinski Saline Hornets 25:23 8:11/M
165 (> 7) 882 KELLEN MARCEAU TECUMSEH INDIANS 25:37 8:16/M
166 (> 7) 891 CHRIS LITTLEJOHN TECUMSEH INDIANS 26:25 8:31/M
167 (> 7) 898 TYLER MELNIK TECUMSEH INDIANS 27:05 8:44/M
168 (< 5) 1090 Jon Brunk Lincoln 27:05 8:44/M
169 (> 7) 1066 Zach Sarroult Adrian Maples 28:26 9:10/M
170 (> 7) 690 Robert Bailey Chelsea 29:02 9:22/M
171 (> 7) 999 Joe Hagan Huron River Rats 30:28 9:50/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 696 August Pappas Chelsea 16:29 5:19/M
2 2 1034 Ben Carruthers Dexter Dreadnaughts 16:30 5:19/M
3 3 689 Peter Wilke Chelsea 16:53 5:27/M
4 4 1168 Leon Miller TECUMSEH INDIANS 17:01 5:29/M
5 5 698 Bryce Bradley Chelsea 17:04 5:30/M
6 6 1056 Jacob Simmons Adrian Maples 17:05 5:31/M
7 7 684 Nick Hewitt Chelsea 17:05 5:31/M
8 8 1049 Ian Nystrom Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:10 5:32/M
9 9 1037 Bastien Gourinchas Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:18 5:35/M
10 10 1032 Tim Bougher Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:18 5:35/M
11 11 688 Mark Smith Chelsea 17:22 5:36/M
12 12 692 Geoffrey Smith-WoollamChelsea 17:29 5:38/M
13 13 884 JOSH SHORT TECUMSEH INDIANS 17:35 5:40/M
14 14 1048 Taylor Neely Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:40 5:42/M
15 15 885 AUSTIN SEE TECUMSEH INDIANS 17:44 5:43/M
16 16 1096 Zach Peattie Lincoln 17:45 5:44/M
17 17 874 MATT ROBERTS TECUMSEH INDIANS 17:47 5:44/M
18 18 1038 Aaron Gilman Dexter Dreadnaughts 17:47 5:44/M
19 19 681 Dominic Conybeare Chelsea 17:59 5:48/M
20 20 1039 Zach Hannah Dexter Dreadnaughts 18:05 5:50/M
21 21 1089 John Adamovicz Lincoln 18:09 5:51/M
22 22 1058 Zach Burciaga Adrian Maples 18:12 5:52/M
23 23 1057 Greg Garno Adrian Maples 18:12 5:52/M
24 24 1059 Calvin Howard Adrian Maples 18:19 5:55/M
25 25 1093 Alex Goricki Lincoln 18:19 5:55/M
26 26 872 CALVIN HEIM TECUMSEH INDIANS 18:22 5:55/M
27 27 1061 Ben Kirk Adrian Maples 18:32 5:59/M
28 28 883 BEN ROBERTSON TECUMSEH INDIANS 18:36 6:00/M
29 29 1060 Brad Ford Adrian Maples 19:11 6:11/M
30 30 1091 Jarrett Dupuis Lincoln 19:21 6:15/M
31 31 1099 Brian Wilcox Lincoln 19:30 6:17/M
32 32 1062 Greg Shankle Adrian Maples 19:31 6:18/M
33 33 888 ALDEN EUBANKS TECUMSEH INDIANS 19:39 6:20/M
34 34 1097 Jacob Sell Lincoln 20:03 6:28/M
35 35 1095 Vicc Johnson Lincoln 24:29 7:54/M



Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:20:10 Average Time: 16:02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 967 Dan Culbertson 1 1 15:45 15:45 00:00
2 977 Nathan Karr 3 4 15:50 31:36 00:04
3 979 Adam Kern 5 9 16:02 47:38 00:16
4 992 David Wallington 7 16 16:07 1:03:46 00:21
5 980 Nick Kern 8 24 16:24 1:20:10 00:38
6 985 Andres Sanz-Guerrero 9 33 16:25 1:36:35 00:39
7 972 Joe Frakes 10 43 16:38 1:53:14 00:52

Huron River Rats Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:23:48 Average Time: 16:45

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1026 Matt VanderRoest 4 4 16:00 16:00 00:00
2 1006 Caleb Kline 11 15 16:40 32:40 00:40
3 1012 Josh Orton 12 27 16:43 49:23 00:43
4 996 Kevin Egedy 17 44 17:10 1:06:34 01:10
5 1003 Akshay Jetli 18 62 17:13 1:23:48 01:13
6 1022 Evan Stemmer 22 84 17:21 1:41:10 01:21
7 1007 Jack Lassaline 25 109 17:33 1:58:44 01:33

Saline Hornets Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:24:06 Average Time: 16:49

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 710 Brian Conn 6 6 16:05 16:05 00:00
2 738 Nathan Martis 13 19 16:50 32:55 00:45
3 725 Kevin Hendrickson 14 33 16:56 49:52 00:51
4 722 Andrew Harper 15 48 17:00 1:06:52 00:54
5 734 Joe Lipa 19 67 17:14 1:24:06 01:09
6 730 Croix Jastrow 20 87 17:16 1:41:23 01:11
7 724 David Hendrickson 21 108 17:19 1:58:43 01:14

Bedford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:25:26 Average Time: 17:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 959 Tommy Valade 2 2 15:48 15:48 00:00
2 945 Chad Machinski 16 18 17:07 32:56 01:18
3 943 Nick Kaiser 23 41 17:26 50:22 01:38
4 936 Jordan Call 24 65 17:27 1:07:50 01:39
5 933 Andrew Althaus 26 91 17:36 1:25:26 01:47
6 941 Derek Hibbs 27 118 17:52 1:43:18 02:03
7 954 Cory Schoendorf 28 146 17:55 2:01:14 02:06

Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1120 Cody Gallagher Less Than 5 19:01 19:01 00:00
2 1121 Clayton Mayes-Burnette Less Than 5 20:58 40:00 01:56
3 1123 George Gray Less Than 5 20:58 1:00:58 01:57




Chelsea Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:24:56 Average Time: 16:59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 696 August Pappas 1 1 16:29 16:29 00:00
2 689 Peter Wilke 3 4 16:53 33:23 00:23
3 698 Bryce Bradley 5 9 17:04 50:28 00:34
4 684 Nick Hewitt 7 16 17:05 1:07:34 00:35
5 688 Mark Smith 11 27 17:22 1:24:56 00:52
6 692 Geoffrey Smith-Woollams 12 39 17:29 1:42:26 00:59
7 681 Dominic Conybeare 19 58 17:59 2:00:25 01:29

Dexter Dreadnaughts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:25:58 Average Time: 17:11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1034 Ben Carruthers 2 2 16:30 16:30 00:00
2 1049 Ian Nystrom 8 10 17:10 33:41 00:40
3 1037 Bastien Gourinchas 9 19 17:18 50:59 00:47
4 1032 Tim Bougher 10 29 17:18 1:08:18 00:48
5 1048 Taylor Neely 14 43 17:40 1:25:58 01:09
6 1038 Aaron Gilman 18 61 17:47 1:43:46 01:16
7 1039 Zach Hannah 20 81 18:05 2:01:51 01:34

TECUMSEH INDIANS Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:28:31 Average Time: 17:42

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1168 Leon Miller 4 4 17:01 17:01 00:00
2 884 JOSH SHORT 13 17 17:35 34:37 00:33
3 885 AUSTIN SEE 15 32 17:44 52:21 00:43
4 874 MATT ROBERTS 17 49 17:47 1:10:08 00:45
5 872 CALVIN HEIM 26 75 18:22 1:28:31 01:21
6 883 BEN ROBERTSON 28 103 18:36 1:47:08 01:35
7 888 ALDEN EUBANKS 33 136 19:39 2:06:48 02:38

Adrian Maples Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:30:22 Average Time: 18:04

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1056 Jacob Simmons 6 6 17:05 17:05 00:00
2 1058 Zach Burciaga 22 28 18:12 35:17 01:07
3 1057 Greg Garno 23 51 18:12 53:30 01:07
4 1059 Calvin Howard 24 75 18:19 1:11:50 01:14
5 1061 Ben Kirk 27 102 18:32 1:30:22 01:27
6 1060 Brad Ford 29 131 19:11 1:49:34 02:06
7 1062 Greg Shankle 32 163 19:31 2:09:05 02:26

Lincoln Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:33:06 Average Time: 18:37

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1096 Zach Peattie 16 16 17:45 17:45 00:00
2 1089 John Adamovicz 21 37 18:09 35:54 00:24
3 1093 Alex Goricki 25 62 18:19 54:14 00:34
4 1091 Jarrett Dupuis 30 92 19:21 1:13:35 01:35
5 1099 Brian Wilcox 31 123 19:30 1:33:06 01:45
6 1097 Jacob Sell 34 157 20:03 1:53:10 02:18
7 1095 Vicc Johnson 35 192 24:29 2:17:39 06:44




Saline Hornets Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:37:28 Average Time: 19:29

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 815 Alex Leptich 1 1 18:40 18:40 00:00
2 774 Kate Carter 2 3 18:54 37:34 00:14
3 829 Desi O'Brien 7 10 19:36 57:10 00:55
4 801 Rachel Jackson 10 20 19:59 1:17:09 01:18
5 828 Chelsie Noble 15 35 20:18 1:37:28 01:38
6 805 Regan Johnston 19 54 20:28 1:57:56 01:47
7 795 Christina Gonzalez 22 76 20:54 2:18:51 02:14

Ann Arbor Huron Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:38:59 Average Time: 19:47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 635 Karyn Rapundalo 3 3 19:13 19:13 00:00
2 629 Annie-Norah Beveridge 4 7 19:23 38:36 00:10
3 607 Isabel Gao 6 13 19:32 58:09 00:19
4 610 Sierra Hansen 16 29 20:22 1:18:32 01:09
5 604 Ashley Buxton 18 47 20:27 1:38:59 01:14
6 632 Grace Kanzawa 20 67 20:34 1:59:33 01:21
7 626 Alexa Lee 25 92 21:11 2:20:44 01:58

Ann Arbor Pioneer Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:40:00 Average Time: 20:00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1163 Laura Knight 8 8 19:37 19:37 00:00
2 1146 Elizaveta Boudreau 9 17 19:50 39:28 00:13
3 1151 Tara Jibson 11 28 20:00 59:28 00:22
4 1162 Julie Cantelon 13 41 20:08 1:19:36 00:30
5 1149 Rosanna Nielhauser 17 58 20:23 1:40:00 00:46
6 1152 Miriam Holzman 21 79 20:52 2:00:53 01:15
7 1147 Allison Kennedy 23 102 21:06 2:21:59 01:28

Temperance Bedford Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:43:52 Average Time: 20:46

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1108 Kelsey Calhoun 5 5 19:30 19:30 00:00
2 1109 Kate Calhoun 14 19 20:08 39:38 00:38
3 1112 Amanda Zittleman 24 43 21:09 1:00:48 01:39
4 1110 Anne Redd 26 69 21:28 1:22:17 01:58
5 1113 Heather Felkey 27 96 21:35 1:43:52 02:05
6 1111 Kallie Johnston 28 124 21:50 2:05:43 02:20
7 1114 Mariah Robinette 29 153 22:00 2:27:43 02:30

Ann Arbor Skyline Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 2:07:20 Average Time: 25:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Madison Mayleben 12 12 20:07 20:07 00:00
2 662 Randa Sakallah 30 42 23:56 44:03 03:48
3 657 Michelle Buitron 31 73 25:47 1:09:51 05:39
4 659 Lisa Liu 32 105 25:55 1:35:46 05:47
5 658 Jenna Chavez 33 138 31:33 2:07:20 11:25




Dexter Dreadnaughts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:40:24 Average Time: 20:04

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Kristen Yarows 1 1 19:30 19:30 00:00
2 929 Emily Tarnaski 2 3 19:32 39:02 00:02
3 908 Caci Dishman 4 7 20:14 59:16 00:44
4 926 Emily Pap 6 13 20:19 1:19:36 00:49
5 930 Katie Taylor 8 21 20:47 1:40:24 01:17
6 924 Jamila Odeh 9 30 20:50 2:01:15 01:20
7 913 Abby Hess 13 43 21:04 2:22:19 01:34

Chelsea Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:43:04 Average Time: 20:36

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Danielle Dahl 3 3 20:11 20:11 00:00
2 665 Erin Benjamin 5 8 20:17 40:29 00:05
3 664 Samantha Newbound 7 15 20:28 1:00:57 00:16
4 666 Julie Beaumont 12 27 21:01 1:21:58 00:49
5 667 Courtney Maher 14 41 21:05 1:43:04 00:53
6 669 Jessi Battaglia 15 56 21:09 2:04:14 00:57
7 673 Megan Hall 17 73 21:43 2:25:57 01:31

Tecumseh Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:50:43 Average Time: 22:08

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1129 Grace Kelley 11 11 20:55 20:55 00:00
2 1132 Erin Landstrom 16 27 21:29 42:24 00:34
3 1130 Katelyn Staelgraeve 19 46 22:19 1:04:44 01:24
4 1131 Ellie Jacques 20 66 22:53 1:27:37 01:57
5 1133 Annie Dunn 21 87 23:06 1:50:43 02:10
6 1134 Alina Underwood 23 110 23:42 2:14:26 02:47
7 1135 Melanie Estes 25 135 23:53 2:38:19 02:58

Lincoln Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:57:53 Average Time: 23:34

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1103 Alexa Geider 10 10 20:54 20:54 00:00
2 1105 Samantha Pace 22 32 23:08 44:03 02:14
3 1106 Erica Walters 24 56 23:48 1:07:51 02:53
4 1104 Holly Kline 27 83 24:15 1:32:06 03:20
5 1101 Allison Chan 29 112 25:47 1:57:53 04:53
6 1107 Samantha Winters 30 142 26:21 2:24:15 05:26
7 1102 Geneva Chunn 31 173 26:27 2:50:42 05:33

Adrian Maples Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:04:47 Average Time: 24:57

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1077 Brandi Bedolla 18 18 21:52 21:52 00:00
2 1078 Jillian Howe 26 44 24:12 46:05 02:20
3 1084 Ashlee Lewis 28 72 25:07 1:11:12 03:15
4 1081 Megan Kaiser 32 104 26:44 1:37:57 04:52
5 1082 Sarah Engle 33 137 26:49 2:04:47 04:57
6 1080 Sarah Bayles 34 171 27:39 2:32:27 05:47