O.A.A Division 1 Championship

back to results

Oct. 17, 2008

O.A.A Division 1 Championship
Bloomer Park, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 94 Ian Brennan Clarkston Wolves 17:48.4 5:45/M 9
2 2 145 Josh Johnson Lake Orion Dragons 17:52.5 5:46/M 11
3 3 133 Brad Cross Lake Orion Dragons 17:55.3 5:47/M 10
4 4 123 Austin Yarger Clarkston Wolves 17:57.1 5:47/M 10
5 5 93 Ryan Brown Clarkston Wolves 18:09.2 5:51/M 11
6 6 97 Aaron Butora Clarkston Wolves 18:16.3 5:54/M 11
7 7 169 Jeff Slavick Lake Orion Dragons 18:18.4 5:54/M 11
8 8 175 Sean Womack Lake Orion Dragons 18:20.2 5:55/M 11
9 9 168 Ryan Singles Lake Orion Dragons 18:20.7 5:55/M 09
10 10 100 Michael Culver Clarkston Wolves 18:21.2 5:55/M 9
11 11 134 Bradan Cummings Lake Orion Dragons 18:21.6 5:55/M 09
12 12 172 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion Dragons 18:23.4 5:56/M 09
13 13 112 Kyle McCafferty Clarkston Wolves 18:29.2 5:58/M 10
14 (> 7) 155 Devon Meadows Lake Orion Dragons 18:31.4 5:58/M 11
15 14 358 Brian Krause Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:32.0 5:59/M 11
16 15 236 James Zyrek Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:34.3 5:59/M
17 16 644 Sujith Yankanaik Troy Colts 18:36.1 6:00/M 12
18 17 109 Evan Lessenthein Clarkston Wolves 18:41.4 6:02/M 12
19 (> 7) 119 Eric Shaw Clarkston Wolves 18:42.9 6:02/M 11
20 (> 7) 160 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion Dragons 18:44.7 6:03/M 09
21 18 320 Nick Hunsinger Rochester Falcons 18:45.2 6:03/M 11
22 19 489 Dean Krokos Troy Colts 18:50.7 6:05/M 11
23 20 446 Chris Jensen Troy Athens Redhawks 18:51.1 6:05/M
24 (> 7) 106 Michael Inch Clarkston Wolves 18:51.6 6:05/M 11
25 21 452 Andrew Le Troy Athens Redhawks 18:52.8 6:05/M
26 22 354 Simon Hurst Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:54.5 6:06/M 12
27 23 319 Jackson Gilbert Rochester Falcons 18:57.0 6:07/M 10
28 24 224 Bob Patten Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:58.3 6:07/M
29 25 230 Ryan Hund Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:01.9 6:08/M
30 26 312 Fedor Balayev Rochester Falcons 19:02.8 6:08/M 11
31 27 437 David Bilinski Troy Athens Redhawks 19:03.6 6:09/M
32 (> 7) 92 Evan Brown Clarkston Wolves 19:04.8 6:09/M 12
33 28 488 Bryce Jones Troy Colts 19:09.0 6:11/M 11
34 29 241 Jason Liu Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:09.9 6:11/M
35 30 478 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 19:10.8 6:11/M 9
36 (> 7) 103 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston Wolves 19:11.4 6:11/M 9
37 31 7 Marcus Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:12.2 6:12/M 11
38 32 368 Brian Smith Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:14.0 6:12/M 11
39 33 5 Scott Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:15.0 6:13/M 12
40 34 494 Chris Mooradian Troy Colts 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
41 (> 7) 163 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion Dragons 19:16.5 6:13/M 10
42 35 475 Thomas Ferber Troy Colts 19:18.6 6:14/M 11
43 36 352 Dan Greer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:19.1 6:14/M 12
44 37 233 Cameron Kleino Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:22.8 6:15/M
45 (> 7) 146 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion Dragons 19:23.7 6:15/M 09
46 (> 7) 156 Geoarge Modrak Lake Orion Dragons 19:24.1 6:15/M 09
47 38 442 Chris DeSchutter Troy Athens Redhawks 19:24.9 6:15/M
48 39 242 Cameron McBride Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:25.3 6:16/M
49 (> 7) 138 Tyler Gahrs Lake Orion Dragons 19:27.5 6:16/M 11
50 40 351 Eric Goble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:28.7 6:17/M 11
51 41 237 Zach Corll Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:29.5 6:17/M 10
52 42 11 Chris Dixon Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:31.0 6:18/M 12
53 (> 7) 135 Jeff Cunningham Lake Orion Dragons 19:31.9 6:18/M 09
54 (> 7) 117 Nathan Ross Clarkston Wolves 19:33.2 6:18/M 9
55 (> 7) 136 Larry Dunn Lake Orion Dragons 19:33.5 6:18/M 10
56 43 462 Wilson Yee Troy Athens Redhawks 19:33.8 6:18/M
57 (> 7) 222 Kurtis Davenport Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:34.1 6:19/M
58 (> 7) 151 August Lile Lake Orion Dragons 19:34.3 6:19/M 10
59 (> 7) 126 Matt Barber Lake Orion Dragons 19:34.6 6:19/M 12
60 (> 7) 229 Mike Dolot Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:36.6 6:19/M
61 (> 7) 107 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston Wolves 19:37.8 6:20/M 10
62 44 18 Zach Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:38.1 6:20/M 11
63 45 23 Clay Monahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:38.3 6:20/M 11
64 (> 7) 113 Michael Minando Clarkston Wolves 19:39.1 6:20/M 9
65 46 362 Dan Moore Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:39.4 6:20/M 10
66 47 458 JD Sterba Troy Athens Redhawks 19:39.8 6:20/M
67 (> 7) 124 Isaac Young Clarkston Wolves 19:40.2 6:21/M 9
68 48 453 Jay Nemchik Troy Athens Redhawks 19:41.0 6:21/M
69 49 357 Anthony Kowalchick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:41.3 6:21/M 9
70 50 336 Brandon Taylor Rochester Falcons 19:41.9 6:21/M 12
71 (> 7) 115 Zac Rabideau Clarkston Wolves 19:42.2 6:21/M 9
72 51 3 John Bennett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:44.9 6:22/M 12
73 (> 7) 122 Aaron Toth Clarkston Wolves 19:45.7 6:22/M 9
74 52 641 Zach Wahid Troy Colts 19:46.8 6:23/M 11
75 (> 7) 631 Robert Powell Troy Colts 19:47.0 6:23/M 12
76 53 26 Ryan Schloff Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:50.5 6:24/M 12
77 (> 7) 159 Chris Perzyk Lake Orion Dragons 19:50.7 6:24/M 12
78 (> 7) 246 Nate Vargo Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:52.6 6:25/M
79 (> 7) 468 Anthony Cao Troy Colts 19:52.9 6:25/M 11
80 (> 7) 164 Tony Schipani Lake Orion Dragons 19:53.4 6:25/M 09
81 (> 7) 220 Matt Bienick Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:55.2 6:25/M
82 54 327 Dominic Lanni Rochester Falcons 19:55.9 6:25/M 12
83 (> 7) 150 Scott LaValley Lake Orion Dragons 19:56.6 6:26/M 12
84 (> 7) 469 Sean Combs Troy Colts 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
85 55 324 Sam Kilberg Rochester Falcons 19:59.3 6:27/M 12
86 (> 7) 167 Kyle Singles Lake Orion Dragons 19:59.6 6:27/M 12
87 (> 7) 348 Ethan Dean Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:00.1 6:27/M 12
88 (> 7) 491 Ben Micucci Troy Colts 20:00.5 6:27/M 12
89 (> 7) 450 Clayton Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 20:01.2 6:27/M
90 (> 7) 170 Jon Stone Lake Orion Dragons 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
91 (> 7) 637 Shivan Sharma Troy Colts 20:03.6 6:28/M 12
92 (> 7) 364 Jonathan Raffa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:04.0 6:28/M 10
93 (> 7) 482 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 20:06.0 6:29/M 10
94 (> 7) 459 Gautham Vellaichary Troy Athens Redhawks 20:07.0 6:29/M
95 (< 5) 64 James Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:08.7 6:30/M 12
96 (> 7) 375 Alex Whitlow Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:09.1 6:30/M 11
97 (> 7) 132 Ian Cheny Lake Orion Dragons 20:10.5 6:30/M 11
98 (> 7) 166 Will Sheridan Lake Orion Dragons 20:11.2 6:31/M 11
99 56 318 Tom Geddes Rochester Falcons 20:13.2 6:31/M 12
100 (> 7) 2 Andrew Benson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:13.6 6:31/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 234 Mike Johnson Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:13.9 6:31/M
102 (> 7) 632 Prateek Prasad Troy Colts 20:14.2 6:32/M 11
103 (> 7) 240 Jon Kassab Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:16.9 6:32/M
104 (> 7) 20 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:22.7 6:34/M 10
105 (< 5) 67 Ryan Samosiuk Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:23.7 6:35/M 9
106 (> 7) 143 Brad Horvath Lake Orion Dragons 20:24.1 6:35/M 09
107 (> 7) 128 Austin Bland Lake Orion Dragons 20:25.5 6:35/M 10
108 (> 7) 471 Adam Cowherd Troy Colts 20:27.1 6:36/M 10
109 (> 7) 249 Conrad Holtsclaw Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:30.0 6:37/M
110 (> 7) 455 Eric Pomeroy Troy Athens Redhawks 20:30.6 6:37/M
111 (> 7) 457 John Shen Troy Athens Redhawks 20:31.3 6:37/M
112 (> 7) 451 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 20:37.2 6:39/M
113 (> 7) 238 Brian Feng Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:37.7 6:39/M
114 (> 7) 244 Matt Rasmussen Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:38.2 6:39/M
115 (> 7) 121 Jacob Stanzuk Clarkston Wolves 20:38.4 6:39/M 11
116 (> 7) 633 Eric Robertson Troy Colts 20:40.7 6:40/M 9
117 (> 7) 465 Patrick Albertson Troy Colts 20:42.0 6:41/M 12
118 (> 7) 131 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion Dragons 20:42.6 6:41/M 09
119 (> 7) 8 Matt Caccamo Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:42.8 6:41/M 12
120 (> 7) 157 Joey Morris Lake Orion Dragons 20:46.1 6:42/M 11
121 (> 7) 316 Ryan Freeland Rochester Falcons 20:46.4 6:42/M 9
122 (> 7) 630 Brenden Plancon Troy Colts 20:47.3 6:42/M 11
123 (> 7) 454 Alex Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 20:49.7 6:43/M
124 (> 7) 116 Devin Reuter Clarkston Wolves 20:52.5 6:44/M 11
125 (> 7) 99 Greg Cockerham Clarkston Wolves 20:53.1 6:44/M 10
126 (> 7) 250 Mark McBride Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:53.5 6:44/M
127 (> 7) 247 Matt Bogden Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:56.2 6:45/M 9
128 (> 7) 496 Arvind Narayan Troy Colts 20:58.4 6:46/M 12
129 (> 7) 252 Chris Santella Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:00.8 6:46/M
130 (> 7) 239 Dave Hatt Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:01.6 6:47/M
131 (> 7) 254 Johnny Shepherd Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:02.2 6:47/M
132 (> 7) 153 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion Dragons 21:02.6 6:47/M 09
133 (> 7) 140 Adam Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 21:04.1 6:48/M 09
134 (> 7) 120 Taylor Siemen Clarkston Wolves 21:05.5 6:48/M 12
135 (> 7) 248 Danny Davis Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:05.9 6:48/M
136 (> 7) 643 Feifei Yan Troy Colts 21:06.3 6:48/M 9
137 (> 7) 330 Zac Mitchell Rochester Falcons 21:06.8 6:48/M 10
138 (> 7) 148 Steven Krohn Lake Orion Dragons 21:09.2 6:49/M 10
139 (> 7) 634 Josh Ross Troy Colts 21:11.5 6:50/M 11
140 (> 7) 359 Kevin Long Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:12.7 6:50/M 11
141 (> 7) 353 Justin Hart Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:14.3 6:51/M 10
142 (> 7) 493 Alex Miros Troy Colts 21:15.2 6:51/M 9
143 (> 7) 12 Zach Fuerst Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:16.7 6:52/M 12
144 (> 7) 139 Jake Gleason Lake Orion Dragons 21:18.4 6:52/M 10
145 (> 7) 497 Danny O'Donavan Troy Colts 21:19.2 6:53/M 9
146 (> 7) 335 Eric Shyu Rochester Falcons 21:19.5 6:53/M 9
147 (> 7) 640 Mathew Vogel Troy Colts 21:21.3 6:53/M 9
148 (> 7) 337 Evan Theodoracatos Rochester Falcons 21:22.1 6:54/M 9
149 (> 7) 636 Ankur Shah Troy Colts 21:25.8 6:55/M 12
150 (> 7) 127 Nathan Bjork Lake Orion Dragons 21:26.7 6:55/M 11
151 (> 7) 235 Tyler Maguire Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:28.7 6:55/M
152 (> 7) 361 Dylan Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:34.8 6:57/M 10
153 (> 7) 314 Andy Brooks Rochester Falcons 21:42.0 7:00/M 12
154 (> 7) 467 Piotr Buniewicz Troy Colts 21:49.7 7:02/M 12
155 (> 7) 171 Ted Tansley Lake Orion Dragons 21:51.4 7:03/M 11
156 (> 7) 350 Kurt Gilroy Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:51.8 7:03/M 11
157 (> 7) 477 Joshua George Troy Colts 21:52.3 7:03/M 11
158 (> 7) 255 Kyle Petrosky Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:52.5 7:03/M 10
159 (> 7) 251 Kevin Miller Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:59.8 7:05/M
160 (> 7) 9 Matthew Cotter Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:00.5 7:06/M 11
161 (> 7) 460 Raj Vutukuru Troy Athens Redhawks 22:20.9 7:12/M
162 (> 7) 443 Austin Edwards Troy Athens Redhawks 22:23.0 7:13/M
163 (> 7) 355 Mitchell Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:24.8 7:14/M 10
164 (> 7) 6 Derek Brewer Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:25.2 7:14/M 12
165 (> 7) 98 Chad Cassar Clarkston Wolves 22:31.6 7:16/M 9
166 (> 7) 173 Vinnie Warren Lake Orion Dragons 22:41.0 7:19/M 09
167 (> 7) 483 Matt House Troy Colts 22:44.4 7:20/M 9
168 (> 7) 165 John Schlenner Lake Orion Dragons 23:09.4 7:28/M 11
169 (> 7) 111 Joe Martin Clarkston Wolves 23:10.4 7:28/M 9
170 (> 7) 470 Michael Connors Troy Colts 23:54.0 7:43/M 12
171 (> 7) 24 Doug Nefcy Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:57.5 7:44/M 12
172 (> 7) 464 Guneet Ahluwalia Troy Colts 23:57.9 7:44/M 11
173 (> 7) 495 Cross Mooradian Troy Colts 24:10.8 7:48/M 12
174 (> 7) 154 Sean McIntyre Lake Orion Dragons 24:42.3 7:58/M 11
175 (> 7) 105 Kyle Inch Clarkston Wolves 24:55.6 8:02/M 9
176 (> 7) 1 Michael Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:16.7 8:09/M 10
177 (> 7) 147 Ian Kelly Lake Orion Dragons 25:29.6 8:13/M 09
178 (> 7) 326 Oliver Klessing Rochester Falcons 25:33.2 8:15/M 9
179 (> 7) 137 Zachary Ford Lake Orion Dragons 26:09.8 8:26/M 10
180 (> 7) 441 Albert Defluri Troy Athens Redhawks 26:21.3 8:30/M




Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:30:32.4 Average Time: 18:06.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 94 Ian Brennan 9 1 1 17:48.4 17:48.4 0:00.0
2 123 Austin Yarger 10 4 5 17:57.1 35:45.6 0:08.7
3 93 Ryan Brown 11 5 10 18:09.2 53:54.8 0:20.8
4 97 Aaron Butora 11 6 16 18:16.3 1:12:11.1 0:27.9
5 100 Michael Culver 9 10 26 18:21.2 1:30:32.4 0:32.8
6 112 Kyle McCafferty 10 13 39 18:29.2 1:49:01.7 0:40.8
7 109 Evan Lessenthein 12 17 56 18:41.4 2:07:43.1 0:53.0
8 119 Eric Shaw 11 More Than 7 18:42.9 2:26:26.1 0:54.5
9 106 Michael Inch 11 More Than 7 18:51.6 2:45:17.8 1:03.2
10 92 Evan Brown 12 More Than 7 19:04.8 3:04:22.6 1:16.4
11 103 Mark Hoekstra 9 More Than 7 19:11.4 3:23:34.1 1:23.0
12 117 Nathan Ross 9 More Than 7 19:33.2 3:43:07.4 1:44.8
13 107 Jeremy Kelley 10 More Than 7 19:37.8 4:02:45.2 1:49.4
14 113 Michael Minando 9 More Than 7 19:39.1 4:22:24.4 1:50.7
15 124 Isaac Young 9 More Than 7 19:40.2 4:42:04.6 1:51.8
16 115 Zac Rabideau 9 More Than 7 19:42.2 5:01:46.9 1:53.8
17 122 Aaron Toth 9 More Than 7 19:45.7 5:21:32.6 1:57.2
18 121 Jacob Stanzuk 11 More Than 7 20:38.4 5:42:11.1 2:50.0
19 116 Devin Reuter 11 More Than 7 20:52.5 6:03:03.7 3:04.1
20 99 Greg Cockerham 10 More Than 7 20:53.1 6:23:56.8 3:04.7
21 120 Taylor Siemen 12 More Than 7 21:05.5 6:45:02.4 3:17.1
22 98 Chad Cassar 9 More Than 7 22:31.6 7:07:34.0 4:43.2
23 111 Joe Martin 9 More Than 7 23:10.4 7:30:44.4 5:22.0
24 105 Kyle Inch 9 More Than 7 24:55.6 7:55:40.1 7:07.2

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.2 Average Time: 18:09.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 145 Josh Johnson 11 2 2 17:52.5 17:52.5 0:00.0
2 133 Brad Cross 10 3 5 17:55.3 35:47.8 0:02.8
3 169 Jeff Slavick 11 7 12 18:18.4 54:06.3 0:25.9
4 175 Sean Womack 11 8 20 18:20.2 1:12:26.5 0:27.6
5 168 Ryan Singles 09 9 29 18:20.7 1:30:47.2 0:28.1
6 134 Bradan Cummings 09 11 40 18:21.6 1:49:08.8 0:29.1
7 172 Justin Walukonis 09 12 52 18:23.4 2:07:32.2 0:30.9
8 155 Devon Meadows 11 More Than 7 18:31.4 2:26:03.7 0:38.9
9 160 Justin Prawdzik 09 More Than 7 18:44.7 2:44:48.5 0:52.2
10 163 Thomas Reilly 10 More Than 7 19:16.5 3:04:05.0 1:24.0
11 146 Aaron Kaufman 09 More Than 7 19:23.7 3:23:28.8 1:31.2
12 156 Geoarge Modrak 09 More Than 7 19:24.1 3:42:52.9 1:31.5
13 138 Tyler Gahrs 11 More Than 7 19:27.5 4:02:20.5 1:35.0
14 135 Jeff Cunningham 09 More Than 7 19:31.9 4:21:52.5 1:39.4
15 136 Larry Dunn 10 More Than 7 19:33.5 4:41:26.0 1:41.0
16 151 August Lile 10 More Than 7 19:34.3 5:01:00.4 1:41.8
17 126 Matt Barber 12 More Than 7 19:34.6 5:20:35.1 1:42.1
18 159 Chris Perzyk 12 More Than 7 19:50.7 5:40:25.9 1:58.2
19 164 Tony Schipani 09 More Than 7 19:53.4 6:00:19.3 2:00.9
20 150 Scott LaValley 12 More Than 7 19:56.6 6:20:16.0 2:04.1
21 167 Kyle Singles 12 More Than 7 19:59.6 6:40:15.7 2:07.1
22 170 Jon Stone 10 More Than 7 20:03.1 7:00:18.8 2:10.6
23 132 Ian Cheny 11 More Than 7 20:10.5 7:20:29.3 2:17.9
24 166 Will Sheridan 11 More Than 7 20:11.2 7:40:40.5 2:18.6
25 143 Brad Horvath 09 More Than 7 20:24.1 8:01:04.6 2:31.5
26 128 Austin Bland 10 More Than 7 20:25.5 8:21:30.2 2:33.0
27 131 Jarrett Bussell 09 More Than 7 20:42.6 8:42:12.8 2:50.0
28 157 Joey Morris 11 More Than 7 20:46.1 9:02:59.0 2:53.5
29 153 Charlie Maurer 09 More Than 7 21:02.6 9:24:01.6 3:10.1
30 140 Adam Gleason 09 More Than 7 21:04.1 9:45:05.8 3:11.6
31 148 Steven Krohn 10 More Than 7 21:09.2 10:06:15.1 3:16.7
32 139 Jake Gleason 10 More Than 7 21:18.4 10:27:33.5 3:25.8
33 127 Nathan Bjork 11 More Than 7 21:26.7 10:49:00.3 3:34.2
34 171 Ted Tansley 11 More Than 7 21:51.4 11:10:51.7 3:58.9
35 173 Vinnie Warren 09 More Than 7 22:41.0 11:33:32.7 4:48.5
36 165 John Schlenner 11 More Than 7 23:09.4 11:56:42.2 5:16.9
37 154 Sean McIntyre 11 More Than 7 24:42.3 12:21:24.5 6:49.7
38 147 Ian Kelly 09 More Than 7 25:29.6 12:46:54.1 7:37.1
39 137 Zachary Ford 10 More Than 7 26:09.8 13:13:04.0 8:17.3

Troy Colts Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.4 Average Time: 19:00.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Sujith Yankanaik 12 16 16 18:36.1 18:36.1 0:00.0
2 489 Dean Krokos 11 19 35 18:50.7 37:26.9 0:14.5
3 488 Bryce Jones 11 28 63 19:09.0 56:35.9 0:32.8
4 478 Alex Golinski 9 30 93 19:10.8 1:15:46.8 0:34.6
5 494 Chris Mooradian 11 34 127 19:15.6 1:35:02.4 0:39.4
6 475 Thomas Ferber 11 35 162 19:18.6 1:54:21.1 0:42.4
7 641 Zach Wahid 11 52 214 19:46.8 2:14:07.9 1:10.6
8 631 Robert Powell 12 More Than 7 19:47.0 2:33:55.0 1:10.8
9 468 Anthony Cao 11 More Than 7 19:52.9 2:53:47.9 1:16.7
10 469 Sean Combs 9 More Than 7 19:58.5 3:13:46.4 1:22.3
11 491 Ben Micucci 12 More Than 7 20:00.5 3:33:47.0 1:24.3
12 637 Shivan Sharma 12 More Than 7 20:03.6 3:53:50.6 1:27.4
13 482 Chris Hoef 10 More Than 7 20:06.0 4:13:56.6 1:29.8
14 632 Prateek Prasad 11 More Than 7 20:14.2 4:34:10.9 1:38.0
15 471 Adam Cowherd 10 More Than 7 20:27.1 4:54:38.0 1:50.9
16 633 Eric Robertson 9 More Than 7 20:40.7 5:15:18.8 2:04.5
17 465 Patrick Albertson 12 More Than 7 20:42.0 5:36:00.9 2:05.8
18 630 Brenden Plancon 11 More Than 7 20:47.3 5:56:48.2 2:11.1
19 496 Arvind Narayan 12 More Than 7 20:58.4 6:17:46.6 2:22.2
20 643 Feifei Yan 9 More Than 7 21:06.3 6:38:53.0 2:30.1
21 634 Josh Ross 11 More Than 7 21:11.5 7:00:04.5 2:35.3
22 493 Alex Miros 9 More Than 7 21:15.2 7:21:19.7 2:39.0
23 497 Danny O'Donavan 9 More Than 7 21:19.2 7:42:39.0 2:43.0
24 640 Mathew Vogel 9 More Than 7 21:21.3 8:04:00.3 2:45.1
25 636 Ankur Shah 12 More Than 7 21:25.8 8:25:26.1 2:49.6
26 467 Piotr Buniewicz 12 More Than 7 21:49.7 8:47:15.9 3:13.5
27 477 Joshua George 11 More Than 7 21:52.3 9:09:08.2 3:16.1
28 483 Matt House 9 More Than 7 22:44.4 9:31:52.6 4:08.2
29 470 Michael Connors 12 More Than 7 23:54.0 9:55:46.6 5:17.8
30 464 Guneet Ahluwalia 11 More Than 7 23:57.9 10:19:44.5 5:21.7
31 495 Cross Mooradian 12 More Than 7 24:10.8 10:43:55.4 5:34.6

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:35:07.4 Average Time: 19:01.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 236 James Zyrek 15 15 18:34.3 18:34.3 0:00.0
2 224 Bob Patten 24 39 18:58.3 37:32.6 0:23.9
3 230 Ryan Hund 25 64 19:01.9 56:34.5 0:27.6
4 241 Jason Liu 29 93 19:09.9 1:15:44.5 0:35.6
5 233 Cameron Kleino 37 130 19:22.8 1:35:07.4 0:48.5
6 242 Cameron McBride 39 169 19:25.3 1:54:32.7 0:50.9
7 237 Zach Corll 10 41 210 19:29.5 2:14:02.3 0:55.2
8 222 Kurtis Davenport More Than 7 19:34.1 2:33:36.4 0:59.8
9 229 Mike Dolot More Than 7 19:36.6 2:53:13.0 1:02.2
10 246 Nate Vargo More Than 7 19:52.6 3:13:05.6 1:18.3
11 220 Matt Bienick More Than 7 19:55.2 3:33:00.9 1:20.9
12 234 Mike Johnson More Than 7 20:13.9 3:53:14.9 1:39.6
13 240 Jon Kassab More Than 7 20:16.9 4:13:31.8 1:42.5
14 249 Conrad Holtsclaw More Than 7 20:30.0 4:34:01.8 1:55.6
15 238 Brian Feng More Than 7 20:37.7 4:54:39.5 2:03.4
16 244 Matt Rasmussen More Than 7 20:38.2 5:15:17.8 2:03.8
17 250 Mark McBride More Than 7 20:53.5 5:36:11.3 2:19.2
18 247 Matt Bogden 9 More Than 7 20:56.2 5:57:07.6 2:21.9
19 252 Chris Santella More Than 7 21:00.8 6:18:08.4 2:26.5
20 239 Dave Hatt More Than 7 21:01.6 6:39:10.1 2:27.3
21 254 Johnny Shepherd More Than 7 21:02.2 7:00:12.4 2:27.9
22 248 Danny Davis More Than 7 21:05.9 7:21:18.4 2:31.6
23 235 Tyler Maguire More Than 7 21:28.7 7:42:47.1 2:54.3
24 255 Kyle Petrosky 10 More Than 7 21:52.5 8:04:39.7 3:18.2
25 251 Kevin Miller More Than 7 21:59.8 8:26:39.5 3:25.5

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.5 Average Time: 19:05.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Brian Krause 11 14 14 18:32.0 18:32.0 0:00.0
2 354 Simon Hurst 12 22 36 18:54.5 37:26.6 0:22.4
3 368 Brian Smith 11 32 68 19:14.0 56:40.7 0:42.0
4 352 Dan Greer 12 36 104 19:19.1 1:15:59.8 0:47.0
5 351 Eric Goble 11 40 144 19:28.7 1:35:28.5 0:56.6
6 362 Dan Moore 10 46 190 19:39.4 1:55:08.0 1:07.3
7 357 Anthony Kowalchick 9 49 239 19:41.3 2:14:49.3 1:09.2
8 348 Ethan Dean 12 More Than 7 20:00.1 2:34:49.4 1:28.0
9 364 Jonathan Raffa 10 More Than 7 20:04.0 2:54:53.5 1:31.9
10 375 Alex Whitlow 11 More Than 7 20:09.1 3:15:02.6 1:37.1
11 359 Kevin Long 11 More Than 7 21:12.7 3:36:15.4 2:40.6
12 353 Justin Hart 10 More Than 7 21:14.3 3:57:29.7 2:42.2
13 361 Dylan Moffitt 10 More Than 7 21:34.8 4:19:04.6 3:02.7
14 350 Kurt Gilroy 11 More Than 7 21:51.8 4:40:56.4 3:19.7
15 355 Mitchell Johnson 10 More Than 7 22:24.8 5:03:21.2 3:52.7

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:35:46.3 Average Time: 19:09.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 446 Chris Jensen 20 20 18:51.1 18:51.1 0:00.0
2 452 Andrew Le 21 41 18:52.8 37:43.9 0:01.6
3 437 David Bilinski 27 68 19:03.6 56:47.6 0:12.5
4 442 Chris DeSchutter 38 106 19:24.9 1:16:12.5 0:33.7
5 462 Wilson Yee 43 149 19:33.8 1:35:46.3 0:42.6
6 458 JD Sterba 47 196 19:39.8 1:55:26.1 0:48.7
7 453 Jay Nemchik 48 244 19:41.0 2:15:07.2 0:49.9
8 450 Clayton Lalko More Than 7 20:01.2 2:35:08.4 1:10.0
9 459 Gautham Vellaichary More Than 7 20:07.0 2:55:15.5 1:15.9
10 455 Eric Pomeroy More Than 7 20:30.6 3:15:46.1 1:39.5
11 457 John Shen More Than 7 20:31.3 3:36:17.4 1:40.1
12 451 Kevin Lalko More Than 7 20:37.2 3:56:54.6 1:46.0
13 454 Alex Paquet More Than 7 20:49.7 4:17:44.3 1:58.5
14 460 Raj Vutukuru More Than 7 22:20.9 4:40:05.3 3:29.8
15 443 Austin Edwards More Than 7 22:23.0 5:02:28.4 3:31.9
16 441 Albert Defluri More Than 7 26:21.3 5:28:49.7 7:30.2

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:36:23.1 Average Time: 19:16.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 320 Nick Hunsinger 11 18 18 18:45.2 18:45.2 0:00.0
2 319 Jackson Gilbert 10 23 41 18:57.0 37:42.3 0:11.7
3 312 Fedor Balayev 11 26 67 19:02.8 56:45.2 0:17.6
4 336 Brandon Taylor 12 50 117 19:41.9 1:16:27.1 0:56.6
5 327 Dominic Lanni 12 54 171 19:55.9 1:36:23.1 1:10.6
6 324 Sam Kilberg 12 55 226 19:59.3 1:56:22.4 1:14.0
7 318 Tom Geddes 12 56 282 20:13.2 2:16:35.7 1:27.9
8 316 Ryan Freeland 9 More Than 7 20:46.4 2:37:22.1 2:01.1
9 330 Zac Mitchell 10 More Than 7 21:06.8 2:58:28.9 2:21.5
10 335 Eric Shyu 9 More Than 7 21:19.5 3:19:48.5 2:34.2
11 337 Evan Theodoracatos 9 More Than 7 21:22.1 3:41:10.6 2:36.8
12 314 Andy Brooks 12 More Than 7 21:42.0 4:02:52.6 2:56.7
13 326 Oliver Klessing 9 More Than 7 25:33.2 4:28:25.9 6:48.0

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:37:14.9 Average Time: 19:26.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 7 Marcus Brown 11 31 31 19:12.2 19:12.2 0:00.0
2 5 Scott Brandonisio 12 33 64 19:15.0 38:27.2 0:02.8
3 11 Chris Dixon 12 42 106 19:31.0 57:58.3 0:18.8
4 18 Zach Hill 11 44 150 19:38.1 1:17:36.5 0:25.9
5 23 Clay Monahan 11 45 195 19:38.3 1:37:14.9 0:26.1
6 3 John Bennett 12 51 246 19:44.9 1:56:59.8 0:32.7
7 26 Ryan Schloff 12 53 299 19:50.5 2:16:50.3 0:38.3
8 2 Andrew Benson 9 More Than 7 20:13.6 2:37:03.9 1:01.4
9 20 Ben Kane 10 More Than 7 20:22.7 2:57:26.6 1:10.5
10 8 Matt Caccamo 12 More Than 7 20:42.8 3:18:09.4 1:30.6
11 12 Zach Fuerst 12 More Than 7 21:16.7 3:39:26.1 2:04.5
12 9 Matthew Cotter 11 More Than 7 22:00.5 4:01:26.7 2:48.3
13 6 Derek Brewer 12 More Than 7 22:25.2 4:23:51.9 3:13.0
14 24 Doug Nefcy 12 More Than 7 23:57.5 4:47:49.5 4:45.3
15 1 Michael Allen 10 More Than 7 25:16.7 5:13:06.3 6:04.5

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 James Pentis 12 Less Than 5 20:08.7 20:08.7 0:00.0
2 67 Ryan Samosiuk 9 Less Than 5 20:23.7 40:32.5 0:15.0




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 466 Michael Atchoo Troy Colts 15:56.7 5:08/M 11
2 2 227 Mike Reimann Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:05.7 5:11/M
3 3 130 Sean Bone Lake Orion Dragons 16:08.1 5:12/M 11
4 4 177 Ryan Ziolko Lake Orion Dragons 16:16.7 5:15/M 12
5 5 141 Jeremiah Hargett Lake Orion Dragons 16:17.1 5:15/M 12
6 6 328 Ken Laskowski Rochester Falcons 16:20.2 5:16/M 12
7 7 645 James Yau Troy Colts 16:22.7 5:17/M 11
8 8 152 Doug Mack Lake Orion Dragons 16:37.4 5:22/M 12
9 9 90 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston Wolves 16:38.8 5:22/M 10
10 10 223 Alex Lindsay Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:39.2 5:22/M
11 11 108 Jeff Kuhl Clarkston Wolves 16:44.0 5:24/M 12
12 12 178 Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion Dragons 16:44.4 5:24/M 11
13 13 333 Anthony Rocco Rochester Falcons 16:49.3 5:25/M 12
14 14 232 Chris Griffin Rochester Adams Highlanders 16:50.7 5:26/M
15 15 101 Branton Dennis Clarkston Wolves 16:51.8 5:26/M 11
16 16 65 Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 16:56.4 5:28/M 11
17 17 329 Daniel Ma Rochester Falcons 16:58.7 5:28/M 12
18 18 646 William Yau Troy Colts 17:01.4 5:29/M 9
19 19 439 Garrett Carpenter Troy Athens Redhawks 17:05.8 5:31/M
20 20 95 Adam Bruderick Clarkston Wolves 17:06.4 5:31/M 9
21 21 243 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:09.6 5:32/M
22 22 219 Cameron Alcala Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:09.9 5:32/M 12
23 23 91 Johann Britting Clarkston Wolves 17:12.4 5:33/M 12
24 24 19 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:12.9 5:33/M 9
25 25 161 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion Dragons 17:13.3 5:33/M 12
26 26 162 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion Dragons 17:13.6 5:33/M 12
27 27 231 Tyler Garofalo Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:15.3 5:34/M
28 28 25 Ryan Petry Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:18.2 5:35/M 11
29 29 492 Wilson Pines Troy Colts 17:18.7 5:35/M 11
30 30 102 Forbes Dever Clarkston Wolves 17:21.0 5:36/M 12
31 31 315 Garrett DeVoe Rochester Falcons 17:24.5 5:37/M 12
32 32 66 Christopher Pinter Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:26.1 5:37/M 12
33 33 440 Adam Crachiola Troy Athens Redhawks 17:26.9 5:37/M
34 34 313 Brett Blakely Rochester Falcons 17:27.2 5:38/M 12
35 35 63 Phillip Marcantonio Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:30.1 5:39/M 11
36 36 321 Kyle Johnson Rochester Falcons 17:33.0 5:40/M 12
37 37 500 Brad Pienta Troy Colts 17:36.2 5:41/M 11
38 38 373 Austin Trethewey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:38.2 5:41/M 10
39 39 225 McKinley Price Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:40.8 5:42/M
40 40 114 Eric Nordquist Clarkston Wolves 17:42.9 5:43/M 11
41 41 356 John Knapp Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:43.8 5:43/M 12
42 42 62 Christopher Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:44.8 5:43/M 10
43 (> 7) 226 Drew Raftopoulos Rochester Adams Highlanders 17:45.3 5:44/M
44 43 377 Connor Wilden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:45.8 5:44/M 11
45 44 474 Michael Elsas Troy Colts 17:48.3 5:45/M 12
46 45 13 Harrison Gardner Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:48.6 5:45/M 12
47 46 61 Alexander Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:50.8 5:45/M 12
48 47 10 Zach Demko Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:52.7 5:46/M 9
49 48 461 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens Redhawks 17:54.4 5:46/M
50 49 4 Mark Bennett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:55.9 5:47/M 10
51 50 349 Mike Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:56.5 5:47/M 12
52 51 472 Stephen Cprek Troy Colts 17:58.6 5:48/M 12
53 52 346 Evan Clark Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:05.8 5:50/M 11
54 53 449 Justin Krolik Troy Athens Redhawks 18:08.6 5:51/M
55 (> 7) 96 Daniel Bryne Clarkston Wolves 18:09.9 5:51/M 9
56 54 325 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Falcons 18:12.4 5:52/M 12
57 55 347 Dylan Coakley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:14.1 5:53/M 11
58 56 363 Matt Peters Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:14.7 5:53/M 12
59 57 436 Andrew Beswerchij Troy Athens Redhawks 18:18.7 5:54/M
60 (> 7) 149 Jake Lauka Lake Orion Dragons 18:22.2 5:55/M 10
61 58 463 Thomas Yeh Troy Athens Redhawks 18:24.0 5:56/M
62 59 444 Andres Espinoza Troy Athens Redhawks 18:24.5 5:56/M
63 (> 7) 365 MIke Reckling Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:25.1 5:56/M 10
64 60 68 Michael Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:25.4 5:56/M 11
65 61 16 Bobby Griffin Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:27.1 5:57/M 10
66 (> 7) 639 Chuck Ternes Troy Colts 18:27.8 5:57/M 11
67 (> 7) 445 Robert Gleba Troy Athens Redhawks 18:29.2 5:58/M
68 (> 7) 332 Tim Ritcey Rochester Falcons 18:29.6 5:58/M 12
69 62 17 Nick Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:31.0 5:58/M 11
70 63 69 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 19:19.5 6:14/M 10




Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:22:03.9 Average Time: 16:24.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 130 Sean Bone 11 3 3 16:08.1 16:08.1 0:00.0
2 177 Ryan Ziolko 12 4 7 16:16.7 32:24.9 0:08.5
3 141 Jeremiah Hargett 12 5 12 16:17.1 48:42.1 0:08.9
4 152 Doug Mack 12 8 20 16:37.4 1:05:19.5 0:29.2
5 178 Nathan Ziolko 11 12 32 16:44.4 1:22:03.9 0:36.2
6 161 Ian Prochaska 12 25 57 17:13.3 1:39:17.2 1:05.1
7 162 Zach Prochaska 12 26 83 17:13.6 1:56:30.8 1:05.4
8 149 Jake Lauka 10 More Than 7 18:22.2 2:14:53.1 2:14.0

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:23:55.3 Average Time: 16:47.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Mike Reimann 2 2 16:05.7 16:05.7 0:00.0
2 223 Alex Lindsay 10 12 16:39.2 32:44.9 0:33.5
3 232 Chris Griffin 14 26 16:50.7 49:35.7 0:45.0
4 243 Mike Potoniec 21 47 17:09.6 1:06:45.3 1:03.9
5 219 Cameron Alcala 12 22 69 17:09.9 1:23:55.3 1:04.2
6 231 Tyler Garofalo 27 96 17:15.3 1:41:10.6 1:09.6
7 225 McKinley Price 39 135 17:40.8 1:58:51.4 1:35.1
8 226 Drew Raftopoulos More Than 7 17:45.3 2:16:36.7 1:39.6

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:24:33.5 Average Time: 16:54.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Christian Bonzheim 10 9 9 16:38.8 16:38.8 0:00.0
2 108 Jeff Kuhl 12 11 20 16:44.0 33:22.9 0:05.1
3 101 Branton Dennis 11 15 35 16:51.8 50:14.7 0:12.9
4 95 Adam Bruderick 9 20 55 17:06.4 1:07:21.1 0:27.5
5 91 Johann Britting 12 23 78 17:12.4 1:24:33.5 0:33.5
6 102 Forbes Dever 12 30 108 17:21.0 1:41:54.6 0:42.2
7 114 Eric Nordquist 11 40 148 17:42.9 1:59:37.6 1:04.0
8 96 Daniel Bryne 9 More Than 7 18:09.9 2:17:47.5 1:31.0

Troy Colts Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:24:15.8 Average Time: 16:51.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 466 Michael Atchoo 11 1 1 15:56.7 15:56.7 0:00.0
2 645 James Yau 11 7 8 16:22.7 32:19.5 0:25.9
3 646 William Yau 9 18 26 17:01.4 49:20.9 1:04.6
4 492 Wilson Pines 11 29 55 17:18.7 1:06:39.6 1:21.9
5 500 Brad Pienta 11 37 92 17:36.2 1:24:15.8 1:39.4
6 474 Michael Elsas 12 44 136 17:48.3 1:42:04.1 1:51.5
7 472 Stephen Cprek 12 51 187 17:58.6 2:00:02.8 2:01.8
8 639 Chuck Ternes 11 More Than 7 18:27.8 2:18:30.6 2:31.0

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:25:00.1 Average Time: 17:00.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 328 Ken Laskowski 12 6 6 16:20.2 16:20.2 0:00.0
2 333 Anthony Rocco 12 13 19 16:49.3 33:09.5 0:29.1
3 329 Daniel Ma 12 17 36 16:58.7 50:08.3 0:38.5
4 315 Garrett DeVoe 12 31 67 17:24.5 1:07:32.9 1:04.3
5 313 Brett Blakely 12 34 101 17:27.2 1:25:00.1 1:07.0
6 321 Kyle Johnson 12 36 137 17:33.0 1:42:33.2 1:12.8
7 325 Jared Kilpatrick 12 54 191 18:12.4 2:00:45.6 1:52.2
8 332 Tim Ritcey 12 More Than 7 18:29.6 2:19:15.3 2:09.4

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:27:28.4 Average Time: 17:29.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Anthony Perrotta 11 16 16 16:56.4 16:56.4 0:00.0
2 66 Christopher Pinter 12 32 48 17:26.1 34:22.6 0:29.6
3 63 Phillip Marcantonio 11 35 83 17:30.1 51:52.7 0:33.7
4 62 Christopher Craig 10 42 125 17:44.8 1:09:37.6 0:48.3
5 61 Alexander Craig 12 46 171 17:50.8 1:27:28.4 0:54.4
6 68 Michael Toussaint 11 60 231 18:25.4 1:45:53.9 1:28.9
7 69 Ryan Toussaint 10 63 294 19:19.5 2:05:13.4 2:23.0

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:28:08.5 Average Time: 17:37.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Jack Howard 9 24 24 17:12.9 17:12.9 0:00.0
2 25 Ryan Petry 11 28 52 17:18.2 34:31.1 0:05.2
3 13 Harrison Gardner 12 45 97 17:48.6 52:19.8 0:35.7
4 10 Zach Demko 9 47 144 17:52.7 1:10:12.5 0:39.7
5 4 Mark Bennett 10 49 193 17:55.9 1:28:08.5 0:43.0
6 16 Bobby Griffin 10 61 254 18:27.1 1:46:35.6 1:14.1
7 17 Nick Hill 11 62 316 18:31.0 2:05:06.7 1:18.0

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.7 Average Time: 17:46.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 439 Garrett Carpenter 19 19 17:05.8 17:05.8 0:00.0
2 440 Adam Crachiola 33 52 17:26.9 34:32.8 0:21.1
3 461 Brandon Wernette 48 100 17:54.4 52:27.3 0:48.6
4 449 Justin Krolik 53 153 18:08.6 1:10:35.9 1:02.8
5 436 Andrew Beswerchij 57 210 18:18.7 1:28:54.7 1:12.9
6 463 Thomas Yeh 58 268 18:24.0 1:47:18.8 1:18.2
7 444 Andres Espinoza 59 327 18:24.5 2:05:43.3 1:18.6
8 445 Robert Gleba More Than 7 18:29.2 2:24:12.6 1:23.3

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:29:10.3 Average Time: 17:50.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 373 Austin Trethewey 10 38 38 17:38.2 17:38.2 0:00.0
2 356 John Knapp 12 41 79 17:43.8 35:22.1 0:05.6
3 377 Connor Wilden 11 43 122 17:45.8 53:07.9 0:07.5
4 349 Mike Dibble 12 50 172 17:56.5 1:11:04.5 0:18.2
5 346 Evan Clark 11 52 224 18:05.8 1:29:10.3 0:27.5
6 347 Dylan Coakley 11 55 279 18:14.1 1:47:24.4 0:35.8
7 363 Matt Peters 12 56 335 18:14.7 2:05:39.1 0:36.5
8 365 MIke Reckling 10 More Than 7 18:25.1 2:24:04.3 0:46.8




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 649 Jennifer Busk Troy Colts 20:21.0 6:34/M 9
2 2 85 Jill Harris Clarkston Wolves 20:31.1 6:37/M 9
3 3 265 Morgan Imlay Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:48.2 6:43/M
4 4 690 Sarah Stanczak Troy Colts 20:48.8 6:43/M 10
5 5 673 Lindsey Miller Troy Colts 20:49.2 6:43/M 10
6 6 653 Anna Dinverno Troy Colts 20:54.4 6:45/M 12
7 7 669 Nikki Leonard Troy Colts 20:56.7 6:45/M 10
8 8 661 Theresa Hencsie Troy Colts 20:57.8 6:45/M 10
9 9 83 Alicia Young Clarkston Wolves 20:59.1 6:46/M 10
10 10 183 Camille Bova Lake Orion Dragons 21:05.0 6:48/M 9
11 11 275 Caroline Miller Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:06.1 6:48/M
12 12 289 Kaitlynn Merritt Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:11.1 6:50/M
13 13 200 Abby Lennox Lake Orion Dragons 21:11.6 6:50/M 9
14 14 680 Sarah Powell Troy Colts 21:14.4 6:51/M 12
15 15 203 Kara Menzie Lake Orion Dragons 21:19.4 6:53/M 11
16 16 290 Kelsey Treanore Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:25.3 6:55/M
17 17 76 Annie Castillo Clarkston Wolves 21:26.0 6:55/M 11
18 18 77 Abby Harrison Clarkston Wolves 21:30.4 6:56/M 11
19 (> 7) 688 Megan Shelly Troy Colts 21:31.0 6:56/M 10
20 19 381 Sarah Bowman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:31.6 6:56/M 12
21 20 202 Katie Marney Lake Orion Dragons 21:48.0 7:02/M 11
22 21 273 Corianne Barnes Rochester Adams Highlanders 21:52.3 7:03/M 11
23 22 405 Eva Robert Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:56.9 7:05/M 12
24 (> 7) 689 Nicole Shelly Troy Colts 22:15.5 7:11/M 11
25 23 278 Amanda Bayagich Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:18.2 7:12/M
26 24 287 Sarah Johnson Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:20.3 7:12/M
27 25 434 YemEn Yang Troy Athens Redhawks 22:25.2 7:14/M 11
28 26 213 Cassie Thelen Lake Orion Dragons 22:26.4 7:14/M 9
29 (> 7) 272 Rhonda Wehbe Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:28.5 7:15/M
30 (> 7) 288 CJ Karas Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:31.1 7:16/M
31 (> 7) 670 Linda Liang Troy Colts 22:40.9 7:19/M 9
32 27 379 Jennifer Balint Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:41.3 7:19/M 11
33 28 208 Lauren Prainito Lake Orion Dragons 22:44.7 7:20/M 11
34 29 291 Jackie Blakely Rochester Falcons 22:46.0 7:21/M 10
35 (> 7) 279 Monica Bigalk Rochester Adams Highlanders 22:46.4 7:21/M
36 (> 7) 679 Lindsay Podsiadlik Troy Colts 22:48.3 7:21/M 9
37 30 309 Alex Wheelock Rochester Falcons 22:49.5 7:22/M 9
38 31 186 Sarah Cech Lake Orion Dragons 22:56.6 7:24/M 11
39 (> 7) 187 Lauren Cheney Lake Orion Dragons 23:04.5 7:26/M 9
40 (> 7) 217 Karen Wells Lake Orion Dragons 23:08.5 7:28/M 10
41 (> 7) 188 Sarah Daly Lake Orion Dragons 23:09.1 7:28/M 10
42 (> 7) 668 Marisa Leney Troy Colts 23:10.9 7:28/M 11
43 (> 7) 198 Alex Kelly Lake Orion Dragons 23:12.6 7:29/M 11
44 32 297 Lauren Hetrick Rochester Falcons 23:15.0 7:30/M 11
45 33 385 Lauren Cochran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:15.4 7:30/M 10
46 34 394 Kelsey Joseph Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:18.3 7:31/M 12
47 (> 7) 182 Kaitlyn Bartreau Lake Orion Dragons 23:18.7 7:31/M 11
48 (> 7) 189 Sam Dorse Lake Orion Dragons 23:19.1 7:31/M 11
49 (> 7) 180 Rachel Bandrow Lake Orion Dragons 23:19.9 7:31/M 12
50 (> 7) 283 Kelsey Morrison Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:23.3 7:33/M
51 35 391 Sarah Gaubatz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:24.4 7:33/M 12
52 (> 7) 658 Jennifer Gleit Troy Colts 23:26.3 7:34/M 9
53 36 75 Liz Arnold Clarkston Wolves 23:28.2 7:34/M 11
54 (> 7) 693 Julee Yee Troy Colts 23:36.0 7:37/M 9
55 37 35 Lauren Stinson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:40.0 7:38/M
56 38 380 Natalie Bick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:40.4 7:38/M 9
57 39 44 Allison Bell Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:41.2 7:38/M
58 (> 7) 396 Maggie Larson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:42.2 7:39/M 12
59 (> 7) 276 Leah Apking Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:44.3 7:39/M 10
60 (> 7) 665 Stephanie Johnson Troy Colts 23:45.3 7:40/M 11
61 (> 7) 211 Paige Stephens Lake Orion Dragons 23:47.2 7:40/M 10
62 (> 7) 674 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 23:50.9 7:41/M 9
63 40 30 Priya Mehta Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:54.1 7:43/M
64 (> 7) 271 Erin Treanore Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:55.0 7:43/M
65 (> 7) 284 Emily Stebbe Rochester Adams Highlanders 23:56.8 7:43/M
66 (> 7) 386 Katelyn Cook Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:06.4 7:46/M 12
67 (> 7) 685 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 24:06.8 7:46/M 9
68 (> 7) 403 Shawna Rembold Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:07.4 7:47/M 9
69 (> 7) 185 Lia Butler Lake Orion Dragons 24:09.0 7:47/M 11
70 (> 7) 384 Sara Cheema Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:09.8 7:47/M 12
71 (> 7) 691 Joyce Tsao Troy Colts 24:11.9 7:48/M 9
72 (> 7) 667 Elizabeth Kunjummen Troy Colts 24:15.1 7:49/M 12
73 (> 7) 277 Elena Barone Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:19.1 7:51/M
74 41 292 Paige Freeland Rochester Falcons 24:19.3 7:51/M 9
75 42 34 Julia Carnovale Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:26.0 7:53/M
76 (> 7) 648 Oana Alexan Troy Colts 24:27.9 7:53/M 12
77 (> 7) 412 Mandy Thiele Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:33.6 7:55/M 12
78 (> 7) 280 Angela Gierak Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:34.0 7:55/M
79 (> 7) 402 Hannah Rancke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:34.4 7:55/M 11
80 (> 7) 681 Ava Ranger Troy Colts 24:39.1 7:57/M 12
81 43 300 Jessica Lucas Rochester Falcons 24:44.3 7:59/M 12
82 44 87 Natalie Frendberg Clarkston Wolves 24:44.8 7:59/M 9
83 (> 7) 193 Alyson Hargrove Lake Orion Dragons 24:46.4 7:59/M 12
84 (> 7) 413 Marya Thiele Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:49.4 8:00/M 12
85 (< 5) 56 Alex Moore Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 24:50.5 8:01/M 10
86 45 308 Kelly Wetherhold Rochester Falcons 24:50.9 8:01/M 10
87 46 301 Alex Mitchell Rochester Falcons 24:51.6 8:01/M 12
88 (> 7) 692 Nikki Winters Troy Colts 24:52.7 8:01/M 12
89 (> 7) 686 Jenna Rousseau Troy Colts 24:53.1 8:02/M 11
90 (> 7) 268 Nicky Raftopoulos Rochester Adams Highlanders 24:53.3 8:02/M
91 (> 7) 298 Simonne Lakamper Rochester Falcons 24:54.8 8:02/M 9
92 47 46 Makella Nisson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:57.4 8:03/M
93 (> 7) 652 Jenny Chung Troy Colts 24:59.8 8:04/M 12
94 (< 5) 50 Marissa Beltowski Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 25:00.2 8:04/M 12
95 (> 7) 184 Mackenzie Burke Lake Orion Dragons 25:00.6 8:04/M 9
96 48 73 Jena Manilla Clarkston Wolves 25:01.4 8:04/M 12
97 (> 7) 677 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 25:01.9 8:04/M 9
98 (< 5) 49 Renee Baenen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 25:02.3 8:05/M 10
99 (> 7) 651 Amy Chen Troy Colts 25:02.7 8:05/M 9
100 (> 7) 207 Allison O'Keefe Lake Orion Dragons 25:03.3 8:05/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 650 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 25:03.5 8:05/M 9
102 (> 7) 88 Lauren Dever Clarkston Wolves 25:04.2 8:05/M 9
103 (> 7) 655 Courtney Dubay Troy Colts 25:04.7 8:05/M 11
104 (> 7) 210 Charlotte Rapids Lake Orion Dragons 25:06.7 8:06/M 10
105 (> 7) 194 Cassie Hock Lake Orion Dragons 25:09.5 8:07/M 9
106 (> 7) 392 Sarah Hayes Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:12.6 8:08/M 9
107 (> 7) 382 Rebecca Brisson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:16.8 8:09/M 11
108 49 419 Erica Dowdall Troy Athens Redhawks 25:17.1 8:09/M
109 (> 7) 682 Emily Raymond Troy Colts 25:24.4 8:12/M 11
110 50 40 Lilly Smith Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:27.8 8:13/M
111 51 435 Iryna Zinchenko Troy Athens Redhawks 25:35.1 8:15/M
112 (> 7) 212 Megan Sturza Lake Orion Dragons 25:36.8 8:15/M 11
113 52 425 Rachel Lynn Troy Athens Redhawks 25:42.3 8:17/M
114 (> 7) 74 Stephanie Bollini Clarkston Wolves 25:54.6 8:21/M 12
115 (> 7) 195 Megan James Lake Orion Dragons 25:58.9 8:23/M 10
116 (> 7) 201 Lisa Lieblein Lake Orion Dragons 26:01.9 8:24/M 12
117 (> 7) 214 Caitlin Tice Lake Orion Dragons 26:51.0 8:40/M 10
118 (> 7) 206 Laura O'Connor Lake Orion Dragons 26:51.7 8:40/M 9
119 53 420 Sherry Gee Troy Athens Redhawks 26:54.8 8:41/M
120 (> 7) 378 Debora Balint Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:14.3 8:47/M 12
121 (> 7) 389 Jenna Fedewa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:50.0 8:59/M 9
122 (> 7) 660 Chelsea Hawley Troy Colts 28:04.1 9:03/M 12
123 (> 7) 196 Rebecca Jones Lake Orion Dragons 28:15.0 9:07/M 11
124 (> 7) 656 Megan Ferriby Troy Colts 28:43.5 9:16/M 12
125 (> 7) 683 Emily Rhodes Troy Colts 28:58.0 9:21/M 11
126 (> 7) 215 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion Dragons 29:58.2 9:40/M 9
127 (> 7) 209 Danielle Purkey Lake Orion Dragons 29:58.7 9:40/M 9
128 (> 7) 406 Margot Robert Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:42.9 9:54/M 10
129 (> 7) 390 Katie Fulks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 31:55.6 10:18/M 12
130 (> 7) 388 Emily Eldridge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:37.5 10:31/M 11




Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.4 Average Time: 20:46.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Jennifer Busk 9 1 1 20:21.0 20:21.0 0:00.0
2 690 Sarah Stanczak 10 4 5 20:48.8 41:09.9 0:27.7
3 673 Lindsey Miller 10 5 10 20:49.2 1:01:59.1 0:28.1
4 653 Anna Dinverno 12 6 16 20:54.4 1:22:53.6 0:33.4
5 669 Nikki Leonard 10 7 23 20:56.7 1:43:50.4 0:35.6
6 661 Theresa Hencsie 10 8 31 20:57.8 2:04:48.2 0:36.7
7 680 Sarah Powell 12 14 45 21:14.4 2:26:02.7 0:53.3
8 688 Megan Shelly 10 More Than 7 21:31.0 2:47:33.7 1:09.9
9 689 Nicole Shelly 11 More Than 7 22:15.5 3:09:49.2 1:54.4
10 670 Linda Liang 9 More Than 7 22:40.9 3:32:30.2 2:19.8
11 679 Lindsay Podsiadlik 9 More Than 7 22:48.3 3:55:18.5 2:27.2
12 668 Marisa Leney 11 More Than 7 23:10.9 4:18:29.5 2:49.8
13 658 Jennifer Gleit 9 More Than 7 23:26.3 4:41:55.8 3:05.3
14 693 Julee Yee 9 More Than 7 23:36.0 5:05:31.9 3:15.0
15 665 Stephanie Johnson 11 More Than 7 23:45.3 5:29:17.3 3:24.2
16 674 Laura Moriset 9 More Than 7 23:50.9 5:53:08.2 3:29.8
17 685 Laura Robertson 9 More Than 7 24:06.8 6:17:15.0 3:45.7
18 691 Joyce Tsao 9 More Than 7 24:11.9 6:41:27.0 3:50.8
19 667 Elizabeth Kunjummen 12 More Than 7 24:15.1 7:05:42.1 3:54.1
20 648 Oana Alexan 12 More Than 7 24:27.9 7:30:10.1 4:06.8
21 681 Ava Ranger 12 More Than 7 24:39.1 7:54:49.3 4:18.0
22 692 Nikki Winters 12 More Than 7 24:52.7 8:19:42.0 4:31.6
23 686 Jenna Rousseau 11 More Than 7 24:53.1 8:44:35.1 4:32.0
24 652 Jenny Chung 12 More Than 7 24:59.8 9:09:34.9 4:38.7
25 677 Kayla Plancon 9 More Than 7 25:01.9 9:34:36.9 4:40.8
26 651 Amy Chen 9 More Than 7 25:02.7 9:59:39.6 4:41.6
27 650 Becca Campbell 9 More Than 7 25:03.5 10:24:43.2 4:42.5
28 655 Courtney Dubay 11 More Than 7 25:04.7 10:49:47.9 4:43.6
29 682 Emily Raymond 11 More Than 7 25:24.4 11:15:12.3 5:03.3
30 660 Chelsea Hawley 12 More Than 7 28:04.1 11:43:16.5 7:43.1
31 656 Megan Ferriby 12 More Than 7 28:43.5 12:12:00.0 8:22.4
32 683 Emily Rhodes 11 More Than 7 28:58.0 12:40:58.1 8:37.0

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:46:23.2 Average Time: 21:16.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Morgan Imlay 3 3 20:48.2 20:48.2 0:00.0
2 275 Caroline Miller 11 14 21:06.1 41:54.3 0:17.8
3 289 Kaitlynn Merritt 12 26 21:11.1 1:03:05.4 0:22.8
4 290 Kelsey Treanore 16 42 21:25.3 1:24:30.8 0:37.1
5 273 Corianne Barnes 11 21 63 21:52.3 1:46:23.2 1:04.1
6 278 Amanda Bayagich 23 86 22:18.2 2:08:41.5 1:30.0
7 287 Sarah Johnson 24 110 22:20.3 2:31:01.8 1:32.0
8 272 Rhonda Wehbe More Than 7 22:28.5 2:53:30.4 1:40.2
9 288 CJ Karas More Than 7 22:31.1 3:16:01.5 1:42.8
10 279 Monica Bigalk More Than 7 22:46.4 3:38:47.9 1:58.1
11 283 Kelsey Morrison More Than 7 23:23.3 4:02:11.3 2:35.0
12 276 Leah Apking 10 More Than 7 23:44.3 4:25:55.6 2:56.0
13 271 Erin Treanore More Than 7 23:55.0 4:49:50.6 3:06.7
14 284 Emily Stebbe More Than 7 23:56.8 5:13:47.4 3:08.5
15 277 Elena Barone More Than 7 24:19.1 5:38:06.5 3:30.8
16 280 Angela Gierak More Than 7 24:34.0 6:02:40.6 3:45.7
17 268 Nicky Raftopoulos More Than 7 24:53.3 6:27:33.9 4:05.1

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:47:55.0 Average Time: 21:35.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Jill Harris 9 2 2 20:31.1 20:31.1 0:00.0
2 83 Alicia Young 10 9 11 20:59.1 41:30.3 0:28.0
3 76 Annie Castillo 11 17 28 21:26.0 1:02:56.3 0:54.8
4 77 Abby Harrison 11 18 46 21:30.4 1:24:26.8 0:59.2
5 75 Liz Arnold 11 36 82 23:28.2 1:47:55.0 2:57.0
6 87 Natalie Frendberg 9 44 126 24:44.8 2:12:39.8 4:13.6
7 73 Jena Manilla 12 48 174 25:01.4 2:37:41.3 4:30.2
8 88 Lauren Dever 9 More Than 7 25:04.2 3:02:45.5 4:33.0
9 74 Stephanie Bollini 12 More Than 7 25:54.6 3:28:40.2 5:23.4

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:47:50.6 Average Time: 21:34.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 183 Camille Bova 9 10 10 21:05.0 21:05.0 0:00.0
2 200 Abby Lennox 9 13 23 21:11.6 42:16.6 0:06.6
3 203 Kara Menzie 11 15 38 21:19.4 1:03:36.0 0:14.4
4 202 Katie Marney 11 20 58 21:48.0 1:25:24.1 0:43.0
5 213 Cassie Thelen 9 26 84 22:26.4 1:47:50.6 1:21.4
6 208 Lauren Prainito 11 28 112 22:44.7 2:10:35.4 1:39.7
7 186 Sarah Cech 11 31 143 22:56.6 2:33:32.0 1:51.6
8 187 Lauren Cheney 9 More Than 7 23:04.5 2:56:36.6 1:59.5
9 217 Karen Wells 10 More Than 7 23:08.5 3:19:45.2 2:03.5
10 188 Sarah Daly 10 More Than 7 23:09.1 3:42:54.3 2:04.1
11 198 Alex Kelly 11 More Than 7 23:12.6 4:06:07.0 2:07.6
12 182 Kaitlyn Bartreau 11 More Than 7 23:18.7 4:29:25.7 2:13.7
13 189 Sam Dorse 11 More Than 7 23:19.1 4:52:44.8 2:14.1
14 180 Rachel Bandrow 12 More Than 7 23:19.9 5:16:04.7 2:14.9
15 211 Paige Stephens 10 More Than 7 23:47.2 5:39:52.0 2:42.2
16 185 Lia Butler 11 More Than 7 24:09.0 6:04:01.0 3:04.0
17 193 Alyson Hargrove 12 More Than 7 24:46.4 6:28:47.5 3:41.4
18 184 Mackenzie Burke 9 More Than 7 25:00.6 6:53:48.1 3:55.6
19 207 Allison O'Keefe 11 More Than 7 25:03.3 7:18:51.5 3:58.3
20 210 Charlotte Rapids 10 More Than 7 25:06.7 7:43:58.3 4:01.7
21 194 Cassie Hock 9 More Than 7 25:09.5 8:09:07.8 4:04.5
22 212 Megan Sturza 11 More Than 7 25:36.8 8:34:44.6 4:31.8
23 195 Megan James 10 More Than 7 25:58.9 9:00:43.5 4:53.9
24 201 Lisa Lieblein 12 More Than 7 26:01.9 9:26:45.5 4:56.9
25 214 Caitlin Tice 10 More Than 7 26:51.0 9:53:36.6 5:46.0
26 206 Laura O'Connor 9 More Than 7 26:51.7 10:20:28.3 5:46.7
27 196 Rebecca Jones 11 More Than 7 28:15.0 10:48:43.4 7:10.0
28 215 Samantha Weaver 9 More Than 7 29:58.2 11:18:41.6 8:53.2
29 209 Danielle Purkey 9 More Than 7 29:58.7 11:48:40.4 8:53.7

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:52:43.6 Average Time: 22:32.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Sarah Bowman 12 19 19 21:31.6 21:31.6 0:00.0
2 405 Eva Robert 12 22 41 21:56.9 43:28.5 0:25.2
3 379 Jennifer Balint 11 27 68 22:41.3 1:06:09.8 1:09.6
4 385 Lauren Cochran 10 33 101 23:15.4 1:29:25.3 1:43.8
5 394 Kelsey Joseph 12 34 135 23:18.3 1:52:43.6 1:46.6
6 391 Sarah Gaubatz 12 35 170 23:24.4 2:16:08.0 1:52.8
7 380 Natalie Bick 9 38 208 23:40.4 2:39:48.5 2:08.8
8 396 Maggie Larson 12 More Than 7 23:42.2 3:03:30.7 2:10.6
9 386 Katelyn Cook 12 More Than 7 24:06.4 3:27:37.1 2:34.7
10 403 Shawna Rembold 9 More Than 7 24:07.4 3:51:44.6 2:35.8
11 384 Sara Cheema 12 More Than 7 24:09.8 4:15:54.5 2:38.2
12 412 Mandy Thiele 12 More Than 7 24:33.6 4:40:28.1 3:02.0
13 402 Hannah Rancke 11 More Than 7 24:34.4 5:05:02.6 3:02.8
14 413 Marya Thiele 12 More Than 7 24:49.4 5:29:52.1 3:17.8
15 392 Sarah Hayes 9 More Than 7 25:12.6 5:55:04.7 3:40.9
16 382 Rebecca Brisson 11 More Than 7 25:16.8 6:20:21.5 3:45.1
17 378 Debora Balint 12 More Than 7 27:14.3 6:47:35.8 5:42.6
18 389 Jenna Fedewa 9 More Than 7 27:50.0 7:15:25.9 6:18.4
19 406 Margot Robert 10 More Than 7 30:42.9 7:46:08.8 9:11.2
20 390 Katie Fulks 12 More Than 7 31:55.6 8:18:04.4 10:24.0
21 388 Emily Eldridge 11 More Than 7 32:37.5 8:50:41.9 11:05.8

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:57:54.3 Average Time: 23:34.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 291 Jackie Blakely 10 29 29 22:46.0 22:46.0 0:00.0
2 309 Alex Wheelock 9 30 59 22:49.5 45:35.5 0:03.5
3 297 Lauren Hetrick 11 32 91 23:15.0 1:08:50.5 0:29.0
4 292 Paige Freeland 9 41 132 24:19.3 1:33:09.9 1:33.3
5 300 Jessica Lucas 12 43 175 24:44.3 1:57:54.3 1:58.3
6 308 Kelly Wetherhold 10 45 220 24:50.9 2:22:45.2 2:04.9
7 301 Alex Mitchell 12 46 266 24:51.6 2:47:36.9 2:05.6
8 298 Simonne Lakamper 9 More Than 7 24:54.8 3:12:31.7 2:08.8

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 2:00:38.9 Average Time: 24:07.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Lauren Stinson 37 37 23:40.0 23:40.0 0:00.0
2 44 Allison Bell 39 76 23:41.2 47:21.3 0:01.1
3 30 Priya Mehta 40 116 23:54.1 1:11:15.4 0:14.0
4 34 Julia Carnovale 42 158 24:26.0 1:35:41.4 0:45.9
5 46 Makella Nisson 47 205 24:57.4 2:00:38.9 1:17.4
6 40 Lilly Smith 50 255 25:27.8 2:26:06.7 1:47.7

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 2:05:54.6 Average Time: 25:10.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 434 YemEn Yang 11 25 25 22:25.2 22:25.2 0:00.0
2 419 Erica Dowdall 49 74 25:17.1 47:42.3 2:51.8
3 435 Iryna Zinchenko 51 125 25:35.1 1:13:17.5 3:09.9
4 425 Rachel Lynn 52 177 25:42.3 1:38:59.8 3:17.1
5 420 Sherry Gee 53 230 26:54.8 2:05:54.6 4:29.5

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 56 Alex Moore 10 Less Than 5 24:50.5 24:50.5 0:00.0
2 50 Marissa Beltowski 12 Less Than 5 25:00.2 49:50.8 0:09.6
3 49 Renee Baenen 10 Less Than 5 25:02.3 1:14:53.2 0:11.7




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 293 Megan Goethals Rochester Falcons 17:43.8 5:43/M 11
2 2 266 Cally Macumber Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:04.0 5:50/M
3 3 70 Kristen Smith Clarkston Wolves 18:30.7 5:58/M 12
4 4 263 Lindsey Hilton Rochester Adams Highlanders 18:39.3 6:01/M
5 5 89 Natalie Smith Clarkston Wolves 18:44.6 6:03/M 9
6 6 659 Grace Green Troy Colts 18:46.7 6:03/M 12
7 7 675 Michelle Moriset Troy Colts 18:51.9 6:05/M 11
8 8 36 Alex Mathews Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:55.4 6:06/M
9 9 304 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Falcons 18:56.6 6:06/M 12
10 10 296 Brook Handler Rochester Falcons 19:18.4 6:14/M 10
11 11 71 Tiffany Kincaid Clarkston Wolves 19:20.5 6:14/M 12
12 12 411 Kelly Taylor Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:22.1 6:15/M 12
13 13 400 Kelsie Pittel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:31.4 6:18/M 10
14 14 654 Julia Dinverno Troy Colts 19:35.3 6:19/M 10
15 15 433 Rachel Weidman Troy Athens Redhawks 19:38.2 6:20/M
16 16 663 Shelby Janutol Troy Colts 19:40.7 6:21/M 12
17 17 274 Caroline Gerlach Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:44.1 6:22/M
18 18 260 Amy Bush Rochester Adams Highlanders 19:57.3 6:26/M
19 19 410 Sara Szatkowski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:07.2 6:29/M 10
20 20 191 Abbey Ernatt Lake Orion Dragons 20:09.1 6:30/M 9
21 21 687 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:14.3 6:32/M 9
22 22 80 Caitlyn Post Clarkston Wolves 20:16.8 6:32/M 10
23 23 647 Franki Adamski Troy Colts 20:17.2 6:33/M 11
24 24 51 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:17.5 6:33/M 10
25 25 52 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:17.9 6:33/M 9
26 26 72 Olivia Allen Clarkston Wolves 20:19.6 6:33/M 12
27 27 39 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:20.6 6:34/M
28 28 190 Rebecca Dow Lake Orion Dragons 20:22.0 6:34/M 11
29 29 264 Avery Imlay Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:22.5 6:34/M
30 30 84 Mende Gleiss Clarkston Wolves 20:23.0 6:35/M 9
31 31 192 Sydney Gutierrez Lake Orion Dragons 20:24.9 6:35/M 11
32 32 57 Nicole Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:30.8 6:37/M 11
33 33 32 Brooke McGregor Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:31.5 6:37/M
34 34 37 Ashley Harte Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:32.7 6:37/M
35 35 678 Madison Pines Troy Colts 20:34.1 6:38/M 11
36 36 31 Dara Holliday Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:35.2 6:38/M
37 37 29 Maggie O'Reilly TreterBirmingham Seaholm Maples 20:35.7 6:38/M
38 38 395 Kara Kovack Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:36.5 6:39/M 10
39 39 261 Teyler Garcia Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:38.8 6:39/M
40 40 259 Martha Buscarino Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:39.8 6:40/M 12
41 41 397 Danielle Leclair Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:40.2 6:40/M 11
42 (> 7) 269 Chelsea Ross Rochester Adams Highlanders 20:42.4 6:41/M
43 42 303 Allison Pavloff Rochester Falcons 20:42.8 6:41/M 12
44 43 197 Sammie Kaufman Lake Orion Dragons 20:45.2 6:42/M 12
45 44 199 Kelsey Lee Lake Orion Dragons 20:49.8 6:43/M 10
46 45 181 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion Dragons 20:53.5 6:44/M 9
47 46 81 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston Wolves 20:54.5 6:45/M 10
48 47 426 Brooke Madzia Troy Athens Redhawks 20:56.0 6:45/M
49 48 299 Maria Lepore Rochester Falcons 21:01.2 6:47/M 9
50 49 204 Kathryn Miller Lake Orion Dragons 21:04.0 6:48/M 11
51 50 33 Jordan Barnett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:05.1 6:48/M
52 51 407 Lizzie Roeser Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:09.3 6:49/M 9
53 52 398 Caitlin Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:11.1 6:50/M 12
54 53 418 Kate Dickerson Troy Athens Redhawks 21:17.1 6:52/M
55 (> 7) 82 Andrea Butler Clarkston Wolves 21:20.8 6:53/M 10
56 (> 7) 664 Sammy Johnson Troy Colts 21:21.3 6:53/M 11
57 54 432 Sarah Van Noord Troy Athens Redhawks 21:26.2 6:55/M
58 (> 7) 387 Caroline Egan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:30.3 6:56/M 10
59 55 306 Lauren Secord Rochester Falcons 21:45.3 7:01/M 11
60 56 48 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:58.9 7:05/M 10
61 57 431 Emily Valice Troy Athens Redhawks 22:06.5 7:08/M
62 58 54 Andrea Gerard Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 22:13.0 7:10/M 11
63 59 310 Sarah Yaqub Rochester Falcons 22:20.3 7:12/M 10
64 60 55 Armani Hawes Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 22:27.4 7:15/M 10
65 61 47 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 22:34.5 7:17/M 10
66 62 427 Emily Orlando Troy Athens Redhawks 22:36.9 7:17/M
67 63 429 Louise Prudente Troy Athens Redhawks 22:39.8 7:18/M
68 (> 7) 41 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:40.9 7:19/M
69 (> 7) 423 Mary Krzystowczyk Troy Athens Redhawks 23:15.9 7:30/M




Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:37:09.1 Average Time: 19:25.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 659 Grace Green 12 6 6 18:46.7 18:46.7 0:00.0
2 675 Michelle Moriset 11 7 13 18:51.9 37:38.7 0:05.2
3 654 Julia Dinverno 10 14 27 19:35.3 57:14.0 0:48.6
4 663 Shelby Janutol 12 16 43 19:40.7 1:16:54.8 0:54.0
5 687 Katie Shaheen 9 21 64 20:14.3 1:37:09.1 1:27.6
6 647 Franki Adamski 11 23 87 20:17.2 1:57:26.3 1:30.4
7 678 Madison Pines 11 35 122 20:34.1 2:18:00.5 1:47.4
8 664 Sammy Johnson 11 More Than 7 21:21.3 2:39:21.8 2:34.5

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:37:12.3 Average Time: 19:26.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 70 Kristen Smith 12 3 3 18:30.7 18:30.7 0:00.0
2 89 Natalie Smith 9 5 8 18:44.6 37:15.3 0:13.8
3 71 Tiffany Kincaid 12 11 19 19:20.5 56:35.8 0:49.7
4 80 Caitlyn Post 10 22 41 20:16.8 1:16:52.7 1:46.0
5 72 Olivia Allen 12 26 67 20:19.6 1:37:12.3 1:48.8
6 84 Mende Gleiss 9 30 97 20:23.0 1:57:35.3 1:52.2
7 81 Lindsey Fantin 10 46 143 20:54.5 2:18:29.9 2:23.8
8 82 Andrea Butler 10 More Than 7 21:20.8 2:39:50.7 2:50.1

Rochester Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:36:47.4 Average Time: 19:21.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Cally Macumber 2 2 18:04.0 18:04.0 0:00.0
2 263 Lindsey Hilton 4 6 18:39.3 36:43.3 0:35.3
3 274 Caroline Gerlach 17 23 19:44.1 56:27.5 1:40.1
4 260 Amy Bush 18 41 19:57.3 1:16:24.8 1:53.3
5 264 Avery Imlay 29 70 20:22.5 1:36:47.4 2:18.5
6 261 Teyler Garcia 39 109 20:38.8 1:57:26.2 2:34.8
7 259 Martha Buscarino 12 40 149 20:39.8 2:18:06.1 2:35.8
8 269 Chelsea Ross More Than 7 20:42.4 2:38:48.5 2:38.4

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:37:43.0 Average Time: 19:32.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 293 Megan Goethals 11 1 1 17:43.8 17:43.8 0:00.0
2 304 Mollie Pozolo 12 9 10 18:56.6 36:40.4 1:12.7
3 296 Brook Handler 10 10 20 19:18.4 55:58.9 1:34.5
4 303 Allison Pavloff 12 42 62 20:42.8 1:16:41.7 2:58.9
5 299 Maria Lepore 9 48 110 21:01.2 1:37:43.0 3:17.3
6 306 Lauren Secord 11 55 165 21:45.3 1:59:28.3 4:01.4
7 310 Sarah Yaqub 10 59 224 22:20.3 2:21:48.6 4:36.4

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:40:17.5 Average Time: 20:03.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 411 Kelly Taylor 12 12 12 19:22.1 19:22.1 0:00.0
2 400 Kelsie Pittel 10 13 25 19:31.4 38:53.5 0:09.3
3 410 Sara Szatkowski 10 19 44 20:07.2 59:00.7 0:45.0
4 395 Kara Kovack 10 38 82 20:36.5 1:19:37.2 1:14.3
5 397 Danielle Leclair 11 41 123 20:40.2 1:40:17.5 1:18.1
6 407 Lizzie Roeser 9 51 174 21:09.3 2:01:26.8 1:47.2
7 398 Caitlin Moffitt 12 52 226 21:11.1 2:22:37.9 1:49.0
8 387 Caroline Egan 10 More Than 7 21:30.3 2:44:08.2 2:08.2

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:40:55.6 Average Time: 20:11.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Alex Mathews 8 8 18:55.4 18:55.4 0:00.0
2 39 Maryann Laboe 27 35 20:20.6 39:16.0 1:25.1
3 32 Brooke McGregor 33 68 20:31.5 59:47.6 1:36.0
4 37 Ashley Harte 34 102 20:32.7 1:20:20.3 1:37.3
5 31 Dara Holliday 36 138 20:35.2 1:40:55.6 1:39.7
6 29 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 37 175 20:35.7 2:01:31.3 1:40.2
7 33 Jordan Barnett 50 225 21:05.1 2:22:36.5 2:09.6
8 41 Sarah Feiten More Than 7 22:40.9 2:45:17.4 3:45.5

Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:42:31.3 Average Time: 20:30.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 191 Abbey Ernatt 9 20 20 20:09.1 20:09.1 0:00.0
2 190 Rebecca Dow 11 28 48 20:22.0 40:31.2 0:12.8
3 192 Sydney Gutierrez 11 31 79 20:24.9 1:00:56.1 0:15.7
4 197 Sammie Kaufman 12 43 122 20:45.2 1:21:41.4 0:36.1
5 199 Kelsey Lee 10 44 166 20:49.8 1:42:31.3 0:40.7
6 181 Ashley Bartreau 9 45 211 20:53.5 2:03:24.8 0:44.4
7 204 Kathryn Miller 11 49 260 21:04.0 2:24:28.9 0:54.8

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:45:18.4 Average Time: 21:03.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 51 Joylisa Davis 10 24 24 20:17.5 20:17.5 0:00.0
2 52 Isabel Fontana 9 25 49 20:17.9 40:35.5 0:00.3
3 57 Nicole Pentis 11 32 81 20:30.8 1:01:06.3 0:13.3
4 48 Kristin Allen 10 56 137 21:58.9 1:23:05.3 1:41.3
5 54 Andrea Gerard 11 58 195 22:13.0 1:45:18.4 1:55.5
6 55 Armani Hawes 10 60 255 22:27.4 2:07:45.8 2:09.8
7 47 Jessie Allen 10 61 316 22:34.5 2:30:20.3 2:16.9

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:45:24.2 Average Time: 21:04.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Rachel Weidman 15 15 19:38.2 19:38.2 0:00.0
2 426 Brooke Madzia 47 62 20:56.0 40:34.2 1:17.7
3 418 Kate Dickerson 53 115 21:17.1 1:01:51.4 1:38.9
4 432 Sarah Van Noord 54 169 21:26.2 1:23:17.7 1:48.0
5 431 Emily Valice 57 226 22:06.5 1:45:24.2 2:28.2
6 427 Emily Orlando 62 288 22:36.9 2:08:01.2 2:58.7
7 429 Louise Prudente 63 351 22:39.8 2:30:41.0 3:01.6
8 423 Mary Krzystowczyk More Than 7 23:15.9 2:53:57.0 3:37.6