Junior Greater Lansing XC Championships

back to results

Oct. 14, 2008

Junior Greater Lansing XC Championships
DeWitt High School, Lansing, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:06:50.1 Average Time: 13:22.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 303 Keenan Robera 1 1 11:54.4 11:54.4
2 301 Jeffery Lorencen 9 10 13:35.7 25:30.1
3 300 Teddy Terzian 10 20 13:36.6 39:06.8
4 299 Brendan Caporale 12 32 13:49.8 52:56.7
5 292 Josephine Brown 14 46 13:53.4 1:06:50.1
6 293 Amy Hicks 27 73 14:59.1 1:21:49.2
7 298 Nathan Wolfe 36 109 15:40.8 1:37:30.1
8 294 Calla Ramont More Than 7 15:41.5 1:53:11.7
9 295 Lexy Flint More Than 7 16:05.9 2:09:17.6
10 302 Carter Gadola More Than 7 16:16.6 2:25:34.2
11 297 Henry Frost More Than 7 16:37.1 2:42:11.4
12 296 Nicholas Warriner More Than 7 16:48.4 2:58:59.8

Leslie Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:10:17.1 Average Time: 14:03.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 846 Levi Prater 3 3 12:53.9 12:53.9
2 873 Jordan Pearsall 5 8 13:15.9 26:09.8
3 872 Koty Conaty 7 15 13:21.0 39:30.8
4 875 Owen Mills 33 48 15:22.8 54:53.7
5 876 Zach Owen 34 82 15:23.4 1:10:17.1
6 993 Murrissia Hampton 39 121 15:52.8 1:26:09.9
7 996 Brittany Pierce 51 172 16:22.5 1:42:32.5
8 877 Kyle Barden More Than 7 16:33.6 1:59:06.2
9 998 Katie Carroll More Than 7 16:54.5 2:16:00.7
10 992 Valerie Eaton More Than 7 17:00.1 2:33:00.9
11 874 Daniel Bermudez More Than 7 17:09.4 2:50:10.3
12 997 Savannah Coltrain More Than 7 17:15.3 3:07:25.6
13 837 Leigha Kobus More Than 7 17:26.3 3:24:51.9
14 878 Grant Schuen More Than 7 18:07.4 3:42:59.4
15 834 Kaylee Fedewa More Than 7 18:14.2 4:01:13.6
16 879 Matthew Moulten More Than 7 18:21.9 4:19:35.6
17 994 Alyssa Droscha More Than 7 18:29.2 4:38:04.8
18 847 Claudia Arnett More Than 7 18:35.5 4:56:40.4
19 995 Aubry Thiede More Than 7 18:43.5 5:15:23.9
20 835 Taylor Gibbs More Than 7 18:57.5 5:34:21.5
21 838 Krista Spear More Than 7 19:16.6 5:53:38.1
22 840 Lisa Charles More Than 7 20:11.8 6:13:49.9
23 839 Katherine Maiville More Than 7 20:17.8 6:34:07.8
24 841 Danielle Roback More Than 7 21:15.9 6:55:23.8
25 844 Alaina Dishamn More Than 7 23:40.0 7:19:03.8
26 843 Colleen Gilton More Than 7 23:53.2 7:42:57.0
27 842 Lindsey Willett More Than 7 24:19.2 8:07:16.2
28 845 Samantha rodger More Than 7 26:59.5 8:34:15.8

Haslett Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:11:52.1 Average Time: 14:22.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 766 Thomas Johnston 11 11 13:43.0 13:43.0
2 780 Ben Strickler 15 26 14:05.2 27:48.3
3 784 Tyler Winston 16 42 14:23.5 42:11.9
4 782 Martti Weaver 22 64 14:45.5 56:57.4
5 755 Jack Claucherty 26 90 14:54.6 1:11:52.1
6 756 Kevin Coscarelli 29 119 15:06.8 1:26:58.9
7 770 Ean Montague 31 150 15:19.4 1:42:18.4
8 758 George Davidson More Than 7 15:27.8 1:57:46.2
9 761 Nichlolas Garnett More Than 7 15:28.3 2:13:14.6
10 777 Anthony Sciarini More Than 7 15:41.2 2:28:55.8
11 754 Marissa Bradley More Than 7 15:45.0 2:44:40.8
12 772 Michael Oesterling More Than 7 16:41.8 3:01:22.7
13 769 Connor McCue More Than 7 17:19.1 3:18:41.8
14 752 Sophia Araoz More Than 7 17:36.2 3:36:18.1
15 764 Anna James More Than 7 17:52.9 3:54:11.0
16 773 Chase Pearce More Than 7 18:00.9 4:12:11.9
17 753 Lily Blake More Than 7 18:11.0 4:30:23.0
18 763 John Hudgins More Than 7 18:12.2 4:48:35.2
19 759 Rita DeHoyas More Than 7 18:13.4 5:06:48.6
20 767 Haley LaFave-Mendez More Than 7 18:15.2 5:25:03.8
21 768 Kate Lehman More Than 7 18:31.0 5:43:34.9
22 757 Igor Covic More Than 7 18:43.0 6:02:17.9
23 781 Isabel Taylor More Than 7 19:23.8 6:21:41.8
24 775 Kendyl Rosenbaum More Than 7 19:39.1 6:41:20.9
25 771 Katie O'Donnell More Than 7 19:49.5 7:01:10.5
26 779 Kristin Scripter More Than 7 21:35.7 7:22:46.3
27 751 Mary Al-Sheikh More Than 7 21:36.8 7:44:23.2
28 750 Caroline Alchin More Than 7 22:06.8 8:06:30.1
29 776 Zariah Schneider More Than 7 23:06.1 8:29:36.2
30 786 Chelsea Zenker More Than 7 23:51.5 8:53:27.8
31 762 Alexandria Hagerty More Than 7 34:33.0 9:28:00.8

Williamston Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:14:48.9 Average Time: 14:57.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 528 Hunter Grischke 2 2 12:30.9 12:30.9
2 531 Aidan Pace 13 15 13:51.3 26:22.2
3 520 Emma Eisenbeis 41 56 15:58.6 42:20.9
4 524 Jessica Lycos 47 103 16:07.7 58:28.7
5 519 Tucker Alchin 50 153 16:20.2 1:14:48.9
6 522 Nicole Hebert 52 205 16:26.4 1:31:15.3
7 523 Mollie Huffman 55 260 16:45.3 1:48:00.6
8 529 Josh Pincumbe More Than 7 17:12.7 2:05:13.3
9 530 Tyler Rancour More Than 7 18:51.9 2:24:05.3
10 525 Jordan Smith More Than 7 21:34.8 2:45:40.1
11 527 Travis Carter More Than 7 21:54.3 3:07:34.5

Windemere Park Charter Acad Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:17:30.2 Average Time: 15:30.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 812 Kalyn VanWormer 8 8 13:35.4 13:35.4
2 808 Zach Long 19 27 14:41.9 28:17.3
3 813 Kaleb VanWormer 21 48 14:43.7 43:01.1
4 811 Aidan Saltman 42 90 15:59.3 59:00.4
5 810 Matthew Tweedie 70 160 18:29.7 1:17:30.2
6 804 Chaesa Moffatt 71 231 18:44.4 1:36:14.6
7 805 Becky Golisch 73 304 19:05.3 1:55:19.9
8 809 Bradyen Schmidtmann More Than 7 21:04.3 2:16:24.2

Mason Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:17:46.3 Average Time: 15:33.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 342 Meg Darmofal 6 6 13:16.7 13:16.7
2 344 Hannah Darmofal 24 30 14:46.9 28:03.6
3 343 Maddie Koenig 43 73 15:59.6 44:03.3
4 339 Sierra Young 44 117 16:01.0 1:00:04.3
5 340 Caitlin Bergeon 66 183 17:41.9 1:17:46.3
6 341 Tori Alonge 67 250 18:01.1 1:35:47.4
7 345 Leala Sinnaere 68 318 18:17.2 1:54:04.7
8 347 Robby Moore More Than 7 18:43.2 2:12:47.9
9 348 Devon Ireland More Than 7 20:48.2 2:33:36.2
10 346 Daniel Nicol More Than 7 22:25.4 2:56:01.6
11 338 Lauren Elliot More Than 7 26:42.1 3:22:43.8

Portland Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:19:07.6 Average Time: 15:49.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 720 Chelsea Geiger 25 25 14:50.3 14:50.3
2 722 Jenna Davids 32 57 15:20.9 30:11.2
3 724 Savana Hager 38 95 15:49.7 46:00.9
4 725 Tessa Palmiter 49 144 16:15.6 1:02:16.6
5 726 Veronika Brown 57 201 16:51.0 1:19:07.6
6 727 Jessika Grapentien 59 260 16:55.0 1:36:02.7
7 719 Cierra Ferrell 60 320 16:58.9 1:53:01.6
8 723 Lysie Eldridge More Than 7 17:49.7 2:10:51.3
9 721 Hanna Palme More Than 7 18:01.7 2:28:53.1
10 728 Jared Lang More Than 7 18:40.6 2:47:33.8

TS Nurnberger Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:19:33.9 Average Time: 15:54.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 494 Ali Serna 17 17 14:28.1 14:28.1
2 499 Matt Starry 35 52 15:23.6 29:51.7
3 493 Mallory Munderloh 40 92 15:57.4 45:49.1
4 515 Jonathan Little 56 148 16:50.0 1:02:39.2
5 496 Riley Smith 58 206 16:54.7 1:19:33.9
6 495 Tori Sheets 63 269 17:23.5 1:36:57.5
7 498 Valyn Spahr 72 341 19:01.1 1:55:58.6
8 497 Marisa Thum More Than 7 19:45.4 2:15:44.1
9 492 Morgan DeMott More Than 7 20:21.5 2:36:05.6

Dwight Rich Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.9 Average Time: 17:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 787 DeJuan Jones 4 4 13:15.2 13:15.2
2 788 Jordan Potter 45 49 16:06.8 29:22.1
3 789 Silas Arambula 46 95 16:07.4 45:29.5
4 790 Annabeth Yang 54 149 16:41.6 1:02:11.2
5 791 Tyisha Reynolds 84 233 26:00.6 1:28:11.9

Northwest Kidder Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 1:24:55.8 Average Time: 16:59.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 850 Kaelyn Maderg 23 23 14:46.6 14:46.6
2 848 Jude Edinger 37 60 15:48.0 30:34.6
3 853 Hunter Perrien 48 108 16:11.7 46:46.3
4 849 Madison Howe 53 161 16:41.3 1:03:27.6
5 851 Tayler Banner 80 241 21:28.1 1:24:55.8
6 852 Michenzie Miller 81 322 21:33.8 1:46:29.7

Pattengill Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:44:05.8 Average Time: 20:49.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 716 Ivan Keener 20 20 14:42.7 14:42.7
2 712 Isis Gregg 30 50 15:14.2 29:56.9
3 717 Jacob Sulzman 61 111 17:19.3 47:16.3
4 714 Delaney Miller 83 194 22:18.5 1:09:34.8
5 715 Ashley Hawkins 86 280 34:31.0 1:44:05.8

Lakewood Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:27:29.4 Average Time: 17:29.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 655 Jacob Rikerd 28 28 15:01.7 15:01.7
2 656 Holly Leonard 62 90 17:20.0 32:21.8
3 657 Betsy Reynolds 64 154 17:33.4 49:55.2
4 661 Annalise Lozo 65 219 17:39.9 1:07:35.2
5 658 Cassie Rathbun 77 296 19:54.2 1:27:29.4
6 662 Meagan Wilcox 82 378 22:14.3 1:49:43.8
7 663 Alexus Smith 85 463 28:39.6 2:18:23.4
8 659 Jacob Miller More Than 7 34:30.0 2:52:53.4
9 664 Jake Boucher More Than 7 34:32.0 3:27:25.4

Gardner Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:31:23.9 Average Time: 18:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 109 Brett Howe 18 18 14:37.5 14:37.5
2 110 Dominic Maynard 69 87 18:25.4 33:03.0
3 101 Thalia Esparza 74 161 19:20.3 52:23.3
4 106 Marisa Sevenski 75 236 19:21.7 1:11:45.0
5 113 Chase Rapin 76 312 19:38.8 1:31:23.9
6 105 Andrea Richards 78 390 20:29.9 1:51:53.9
7 111 Brandon McKaney 79 469 20:52.6 2:12:46.5
8 112 Nick Pine More Than 7 21:57.8 2:34:44.4
9 102 Makayla Gleason More Than 7 22:14.9 2:56:59.4
10 107 Nakia Taylor More Than 7 22:16.2 3:19:15.6
11 103 Marissa Marsh More Than 7 24:47.2 3:44:02.9

Alma Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 2 Collin Lott Less Than 5 13:24.7 13:24.7
2 28 Quinton Gibson Less Than 5 18:44.7 32:09.4

Bath Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 36 Annie Fanta Less Than 5 13:55.4 13:55.4
2 35 Samantha Evans Less Than 5 14:55.6 28:51.0
3 38 Noah Isaak Less Than 5 17:38.9 46:30.0
4 37 Mieah Botke Less Than 5 20:58.6 1:07:28.7

DeWitt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 557 Aidan Yetso Less Than 5 14:37.8 14:37.8

Fowler Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 89 Drew Bierstetel Less Than 5 14:10.5 14:10.5

Grand Ledge Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 136 Thomas Jackson Less Than 5 14:17.9 14:17.9

Holt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 160 Juliana Drachman Less Than 5 18:16.7 18:16.7
2 159 Shayna Blust Less Than 5 18:27.8 36:44.5

Ionia Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 739 Jon Griffin Less Than 5 14:45.1 14:45.1
2 738 Jordan Stephans Less Than 5 15:24.7 30:09.8
3 737 Paige Hartman Less Than 5 15:32.0 45:41.9

Jackson Catholic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 257 Alex Hoop Less Than 5 14:32.9 14:32.9
2 256 Ellen Oterhaus Less Than 5 22:16.0 36:48.9

Laingsburg Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 687 Ian Stewart Less Than 5 13:58.0 13:58.0
2 678 Alex Sperry Less Than 5 16:42.8 30:40.8
3 691 Lindsey King Less Than 5 21:10.1 51:51.0
4 677 Clayton Zimmerman Less Than 5 24:39.7 1:16:30.7

Otto Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 982 Dominic Keyton Less Than 5 15:03.5 15:03.5
2 981 Chloe Zachary Less Than 5 19:12.8 34:16.4

Potterville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 452 Kolin Groom Less Than 5 14:01.2 14:01.2
2 451 Alec Badgley Less Than 5 14:24.8 28:26.1

Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Keenan Robera Lansing Catholic 6 1 M 2- 6 11:54.4 5:57/M
2 Hunter Grischke Williamston 6 2 M 2- 6 12:30.9 6:15/M
3 Levi Prater Leslie 6 3 M 2- 6 12:53.9 6:27/M
4 DeJuan Jones Dwight Rich 6 4 M 2- 6 13:15.2 6:38/M
5 Jordan Pearsall Leslie 6 5 M 2- 6 13:15.9 6:38/M
6 Meg Darmofal Mason 6 6 M 2- 6 13:16.7 6:38/M
7 Koty Conaty Leslie 6 7 M 2- 6 13:21.0 6:41/M
8 Collin Lott Alma 6 8 M 2- 6 13:24.7 6:42/M
9 Kalyn VanWormer Windemere Park Char 6 9 M 2- 6 13:35.4 6:48/M
10 Jeffery Lorencen Lansing Catholic 6 10 M 2- 6 13:35.7 6:48/M
11 Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic 6 11 M 2- 6 13:36.6 6:48/M
12 Thomas Johnston Haslett 6 12 M 2- 6 13:43.0 6:52/M
13 Brendan Caporale Lansing Catholic 6 13 M 2- 6 13:49.8 6:55/M
14 Aidan Pace Williamston 6 14 M 2- 6 13:51.3 6:56/M
15 Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic 6 15 M 2- 6 13:53.4 6:57/M
16 Annie Fanta Bath 6 16 M 2- 6 13:55.4 6:58/M
17 Ian Stewart Laingsburg 6 17 M 2- 6 13:58.0 6:59/M
18 Kolin Groom Potterville 6 18 M 2- 6 14:01.2 7:01/M
19 Ben Strickler Haslett 6 19 M 2- 6 14:05.2 7:03/M
20 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 6 20 M 2- 6 14:10.5 7:05/M
21 Thomas Jackson Grand Ledge 6 21 M 2- 6 14:17.9 7:09/M
22 Tyler Winston Haslett 6 22 M 2- 6 14:23.5 7:12/M
23 Alec Badgley Potterville 6 23 M 2- 6 14:24.8 7:12/M
24 Ali Serna TS Nurnberger 6 24 M 2- 6 14:28.1 7:14/M
25 Alex Hoop Jackson Catholic 6 25 M 2- 6 14:32.9 7:16/M
26 Brett Howe Gardner 6 26 M 2- 6 14:37.5 7:19/M
27 Aidan Yetso DeWitt 6 27 M 2- 6 14:37.8 7:19/M
28 Zach Long Windemere Park Char 6 28 M 2- 6 14:41.9 7:21/M
29 Ivan Keener Pattengill 6 29 M 2- 6 14:42.7 7:21/M
30 Kaleb VanWormer Windemere Park Char 6 30 M 2- 6 14:43.7 7:22/M
31 Jon Griffin Ionia 6 31 M 2- 6 14:45.1 7:23/M
32 Martti Weaver Haslett 6 32 M 2- 6 14:45.5 7:23/M
33 Kaelyn Maderg Northwest Kidder 6 33 M 2- 6 14:46.6 7:23/M
34 Hannah Darmofal Mason 6 34 M 2- 6 14:46.9 7:23/M
35 Chelsea Geiger Portland 6 35 M 2- 6 14:50.3 7:25/M
36 Jack Claucherty Haslett 6 36 M 2- 6 14:54.6 7:27/M
37 Samantha Evans Bath 6 37 M 2- 6 14:55.6 7:28/M
38 Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic 6 38 M 2- 6 14:59.1 7:30/M
39 Jacob Rikerd Lakewood 6 39 M 2- 6 15:01.7 7:31/M
40 Dominic Keyton Otto 6 40 M 2- 6 15:03.5 7:32/M
41 Kevin Coscarelli Haslett 6 41 M 2- 6 15:06.8 7:33/M
42 Isis Gregg Pattengill 6 42 M 2- 6 15:14.2 7:37/M
43 Ean Montague Haslett 6 43 M 2- 6 15:19.4 7:40/M
44 Jenna Davids Portland 6 44 M 2- 6 15:20.9 7:40/M
45 Owen Mills Leslie 6 45 M 2- 6 15:22.8 7:41/M
46 Zach Owen Leslie 6 46 M 2- 6 15:23.4 7:42/M
47 Matt Starry TS Nurnberger 6 47 M 2- 6 15:23.6 7:42/M
48 Jordan Stephans Ionia 6 48 M 2- 6 15:24.7 7:42/M
49 George Davidson Haslett 6 49 M 2- 6 15:27.8 7:44/M
50 Nichlolas Garnett Haslett 6 50 M 2- 6 15:28.3 7:44/M
51 Paige Hartman Ionia 6 51 M 2- 6 15:32.0 7:46/M
52 Nathan Wolfe Lansing Catholic 6 52 M 2- 6 15:40.8 7:50/M
53 Anthony Sciarini Haslett 6 53 M 2- 6 15:41.2 7:51/M
54 Calla Ramont Lansing Catholic 6 54 M 2- 6 15:41.5 7:51/M
55 Marissa Bradley Haslett 6 55 M 2- 6 15:45.0 7:53/M
56 Jude Edinger Northwest Kidder 6 56 M 2- 6 15:48.0 7:54/M
57 Savana Hager Portland 6 57 M 2- 6 15:49.7 7:55/M
58 Murrissia Hampton Leslie 6 58 M 2- 6 15:52.8 7:56/M
59 Mallory Munderloh TS Nurnberger 6 59 M 2- 6 15:57.4 7:59/M
60 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 6 60 M 2- 6 15:58.6 7:59/M
61 Aidan Saltman Windemere Park Char 6 61 M 2- 6 15:59.3 8:00/M
62 Maddie Koenig Mason 6 62 M 2- 6 15:59.6 8:00/M
63 Sierra Young Mason 6 63 M 2- 6 16:01.0 8:01/M
64 Lexy Flint Lansing Catholic 6 64 M 2- 6 16:05.9 8:03/M
65 Jordan Potter Dwight Rich 6 65 M 2- 6 16:06.8 8:03/M
66 Silas Arambula Dwight Rich 6 66 M 2- 6 16:07.4 8:04/M
67 Jessica Lycos Williamston 6 67 M 2- 6 16:07.7 8:04/M
68 Hunter Perrien Northwest Kidder 6 68 M 2- 6 16:11.7 8:06/M
69 Tessa Palmiter Portland 6 69 M 2- 6 16:15.6 8:08/M
70 Carter Gadola Lansing Catholic 6 70 M 2- 6 16:16.6 8:08/M
71 Tucker Alchin Williamston 6 71 M 2- 6 16:20.2 8:10/M
72 Brittany Pierce Leslie 6 72 M 2- 6 16:22.5 8:11/M
73 Nicole Hebert Williamston 6 73 M 2- 6 16:26.4 8:13/M
74 Kyle Barden Leslie 5 74 M 2- 6 16:33.6 8:17/M
75 Henry Frost Lansing Catholic 6 75 M 2- 6 16:37.1 8:19/M
76 Madison Howe Northwest Kidder 6 76 M 2- 6 16:41.3 8:21/M
77 Annabeth Yang Dwight Rich 6 77 M 2- 6 16:41.6 8:21/M
78 Michael Oesterling Haslett 6 78 M 2- 6 16:41.8 8:21/M
79 Alex Sperry Laingsburg 6 79 M 2- 6 16:42.8 8:21/M
80 Mollie Huffman Williamston 6 80 M 2- 6 16:45.3 8:23/M
81 Nicholas Warriner Lansing Catholic 6 81 M 2- 6 16:48.4 8:24/M
82 Jonathan Little TS Nurnberger 6 82 M 2- 6 16:50.0 8:25/M
83 Veronika Brown Portland 6 83 M 2- 6 16:51.0 8:26/M
84 Katie Carroll Leslie 6 1 M 2- 6 16:54.5 8:27/M
85 Riley Smith TS Nurnberger 6 84 M 2- 6 16:54.7 8:27/M
86 Jessika Grapentien Portland 6 85 M 2- 6 16:55.0 8:28/M
87 Cierra Ferrell Portland 6 86 M 2- 6 16:58.9 8:29/M
88 Valerie Eaton Leslie 6 87 M 2- 6 17:00.1 8:30/M
89 Daniel Bermudez Leslie 6 88 M 2- 6 17:09.4 8:35/M
90 Josh Pincumbe Williamston 6 89 M 2- 6 17:12.7 8:36/M
91 Savannah Coltrain Leslie 6 90 M 2- 6 17:15.3 8:38/M
92 Connor McCue Haslett 6 91 M 2- 6 17:19.1 8:40/M
93 Jacob Sulzman Pattengill 6 92 M 2- 6 17:19.3 8:40/M
94 Holly Leonard Lakewood 6 93 M 2- 6 17:20.0 8:40/M
95 Tori Sheets TS Nurnberger 6 94 M 2- 6 17:23.5 8:42/M
96 Leigha Kobus Leslie 6 95 M 2- 6 17:26.3 8:43/M
97 Betsy Reynolds Lakewood 6 96 M 2- 6 17:33.4 8:47/M
98 Sophia Araoz Haslett 6 97 M 2- 6 17:36.2 8:48/M
99 Noah Isaak Bath 6 98 M 2- 6 17:38.9 8:49/M
100 Annalise Lozo Lakewood 6 99 M 2- 6 17:39.9 8:50/M
101 Caitlin Bergeon Mason 6 100 M 2- 6 17:41.9 8:51/M
102 Lysie Eldridge Portland 6 101 M 2- 6 17:49.7 8:55/M
103 Anna James Haslett 6 102 M 2- 6 17:52.9 8:56/M
104 Chase Pearce Haslett 6 103 M 2- 6 18:00.9 9:00/M
105 Tori Alonge Mason 6 104 M 2- 6 18:01.1 9:01/M
106 Hanna Palme Portland 6 105 M 2- 6 18:01.7 9:01/M
107 Grant Schuen Leslie 5 106 M 2- 6 18:07.4 9:04/M
108 Lily Blake Haslett 6 107 M 2- 6 18:11.0 9:06/M
109 John Hudgins Haslett 6 108 M 2- 6 18:12.2 9:06/M
110 Rita DeHoyas Haslett 6 109 M 2- 6 18:13.4 9:07/M
111 Kaylee Fedewa Leslie 6 110 M 2- 6 18:14.2 9:07/M
112 Haley LaFave-Mendez Haslett 6 111 M 2- 6 18:15.2 9:08/M
113 Juliana Drachman Holt 6 112 M 2- 6 18:16.7 9:08/M
114 Leala Sinnaere Mason 6 113 M 2- 6 18:17.2 9:09/M
115 Matthew Moulten Leslie 63 1 M 7-99 18:21.9 9:11/M
116 Dominic Maynard Gardner 6 114 M 2- 6 18:25.4 9:13/M
117 Shayna Blust Holt 6 115 M 2- 6 18:27.8 9:14/M
118 Alyssa Droscha Leslie 6 116 M 2- 6 18:29.2 9:15/M
119 Matthew Tweedie Windemere Park Char 6 117 M 2- 6 18:29.7 9:15/M
120 Kate Lehman Haslett 6 118 M 2- 6 18:31.0 9:16/M
121 Claudia Arnett Leslie 6 119 M 2- 6 18:35.5 9:18/M
122 Jared Lang Portland 6 120 M 2- 6 18:40.6 9:20/M
123 Igor Covic Haslett 6 121 M 2- 6 18:43.0 9:22/M
124 Robby Moore Mason 6 122 M 2- 6 18:43.2 9:22/M
125 Aubry Thiede Leslie 6 123 M 2- 6 18:43.5 9:22/M
126 Chaesa Moffatt Windemere Park Char 6 124 M 2- 6 18:44.4 9:22/M
127 Quinton Gibson Alma 8 2 M 7-99 18:44.7 9:22/M
128 Tyler Rancour Williamston 6 125 M 2- 6 18:51.9 9:26/M
129 Taylor Gibbs Leslie 6 126 M 2- 6 18:57.5 9:29/M
130 Valyn Spahr TS Nurnberger 6 127 M 2- 6 19:01.1 9:31/M
131 Becky Golisch Windemere Park Char 6 128 M 2- 6 19:05.3 9:33/M
132 Chloe Zachary Otto 6 129 M 2- 6 19:12.8 9:36/M
133 Krista Spear Leslie 6 130 M 2- 6 19:16.6 9:38/M
134 Thalia Esparza Gardner 6 131 M 2- 6 19:20.3 9:40/M
135 Marisa Sevenski Gardner 6 132 M 2- 6 19:21.7 9:41/M
136 Isabel Taylor Haslett 6 133 M 2- 6 19:23.8 9:42/M
137 Chase Rapin Gardner 6 134 M 2- 6 19:38.8 9:49/M
138 Kendyl Rosenbaum Haslett 6 135 M 2- 6 19:39.1 9:50/M
139 Marisa Thum TS Nurnberger 6 136 M 2- 6 19:45.4 9:53/M
140 Katie O'Donnell Haslett 6 137 M 2- 6 19:49.5 9:55/M
141 Cassie Rathbun Lakewood 6 138 M 2- 6 19:54.2 9:57/M
142 Lisa Charles Leslie 6 139 M 2- 6 20:11.8 10:06/M
143 Katherine Maiville Leslie 6 140 M 2- 6 20:17.8 10:09/M
144 Morgan DeMott TS Nurnberger 6 141 M 2- 6 20:21.5 10:11/M
145 Andrea Richards Gardner 6 142 M 2- 6 20:29.9 10:15/M
146 Devon Ireland Mason 6 143 M 2- 6 20:48.2 10:24/M
147 Brandon McKaney Gardner 6 144 M 2- 6 20:52.6 10:26/M
148 Mieah Botke Bath 6 145 M 2- 6 20:58.6 10:29/M
149 Bradyen Schmidtmann Windemere Park Char 6 146 M 2- 6 21:04.3 10:32/M
150 Lindsey King Laingsburg 6 147 M 2- 6 21:10.1 10:35/M
151 Danielle Roback Leslie 6 148 M 2- 6 21:15.9 10:38/M
152 Tayler Banner Northwest Kidder 6 149 M 2- 6 21:28.1 10:44/M
153 Michenzie Miller Northwest Kidder 6 150 M 2- 6 21:33.8 10:47/M
154 Jordan Smith Williamston 6 151 M 2- 6 21:34.8 10:47/M
155 Kristin Scripter Haslett 6 152 M 2- 6 21:35.7 10:48/M
156 Mary Al-Sheikh Haslett 6 153 M 2- 6 21:36.8 10:48/M
157 Travis Carter Williamston 6 154 M 2- 6 21:54.3 10:57/M
158 Nick Pine Gardner 6 155 M 2- 6 21:57.8 10:59/M
159 Caroline Alchin Haslett 6 156 M 2- 6 22:06.8 11:03/M
160 Meagan Wilcox Lakewood 6 157 M 2- 6 22:14.3 11:07/M
161 Makayla Gleason Gardner 6 158 M 2- 6 22:14.9 11:07/M
162 Ellen Oterhaus Jackson Catholic 6 159 M 2- 6 22:16.0 11:08/M
163 Nakia Taylor Gardner 6 160 M 2- 6 22:16.2 11:08/M
164 Delaney Miller Pattengill 6 161 M 2- 6 22:18.5 11:09/M
165 Daniel Nicol Mason 6 162 M 2- 6 22:25.4 11:13/M
166 Zariah Schneider Haslett 6 163 M 2- 6 23:06.1 11:33/M
167 Alaina Dishamn Leslie 6 164 M 2- 6 23:40.0 11:50/M
168 Chelsea Zenker Haslett 6 165 M 2- 6 23:51.5 11:56/M
169 Colleen Gilton Leslie 6 166 M 2- 6 23:53.2 11:57/M
170 Lindsey Willett Leslie 6 167 M 2- 6 24:19.2 12:10/M
171 Clayton Zimmerman Laingsburg 6 168 M 2- 6 24:39.7 12:20/M
172 Marissa Marsh Gardner 6 169 M 2- 6 24:47.2 12:24/M
173 Tyisha Reynolds Dwight Rich 6 170 M 2- 6 26:00.6 13:00/M
174 Lauren Elliot Mason 6 171 M 2- 6 26:42.1 13:21/M
175 Samantha rodger Leslie 6 172 M 2- 6 26:59.5 13:30/M
176 Alexus Smith Lakewood 6 173 M 2- 6 28:39.6 14:20/M
177 Jacob Miller Lakewood 6 174 M 2- 6 34:30.0 17:15/M
178 Ashley Hawkins Pattengill 6 175 M 2- 6 34:31.0 17:16/M
179 Jake Boucher Lakewood 6 176 M 2- 6 34:32.0 17:16/M
180 Alexandria Hagerty Haslett 6 177 M 2- 6 34:33.0 17:17/M




Okemos Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:00:36.9 Average Time: 12:07.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 387 Dan Bartkowski 7 7 11:49.9 11:49.9
2 437 Greg Parker 17 24 12:07.7 23:57.7
3 389 Dean Bloembergen 20 44 12:11.0 36:08.8
4 442 Ray Wilbur 22 66 12:12.6 48:21.5
5 426 Grant Flanders 24 90 12:15.4 1:00:36.9
6 388 Ian Marshall 28 118 12:20.6 1:12:57.6
7 428 Kyle Haak 29 147 12:21.1 1:25:18.7

Mason Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:00:01.2 Average Time: 12:00.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 375 Alex Whitmer 1 1 10:52.7 10:52.7
2 367 Mason Vandyke 4 5 11:26.0 22:18.8
3 374 Tanner Hinkle 8 13 11:50.5 34:09.3
4 361 Greg Ingle 41 54 12:47.9 46:57.3
5 373 DJ Ireland 53 107 13:03.9 1:00:01.2
6 363 Jonah Horton 64 171 13:13.0 1:13:14.3
7 364 Aaron Gray 132 303 14:54.9 1:28:09.2

Alma Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:00:57.5 Average Time: 12:11.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 23 Broderic Bender 9 9 11:50.7 11:50.7
2 26 Tim De Jong 21 30 12:12.2 24:02.9
3 31 Aaron Stebelton 23 53 12:12.9 36:15.8
4 33 Calvin Uplegger 26 79 12:18.4 48:34.3
5 18 Jake Morey 31 110 12:23.1 1:00:57.5
6 12 Travis Adams 73 183 13:21.6 1:14:19.2
7 24 Andrew Benn 87 270 13:33.9 1:27:53.1

St. Johns Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:00:52.8 Average Time: 12:10.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 485 Tyler Howard 5 5 11:31.5 11:31.5
2 490 Spencer Shellberg 11 16 11:53.8 23:25.3
3 491 Kyler Vanwormer 12 28 11:54.0 35:19.3
4 488 Andrew Scott 32 60 12:23.7 47:43.0
5 487 Ben Pierson 57 117 13:09.7 1:00:52.8
6 489 John Shaver 113 230 14:11.9 1:15:04.8
7 484 Zach Bouck 127 357 14:41.2 1:29:46.1

Williamston Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:02:50.3 Average Time: 12:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 549 Connor Coscarelli 6 6 11:46.7 11:46.7
2 537 Luke Vorce 35 41 12:31.5 24:18.2
3 548 Charlie Coon 39 80 12:43.0 37:01.2
4 553 Max Ferguson 43 123 12:49.9 49:51.2
5 556 Tyler Schmidt 49 172 12:59.0 1:02:50.3
6 551 Gerrit Drenth 66 238 13:15.8 1:16:06.1
7 550 John Cunningham 77 315 13:23.2 1:29:29.3

Ionia Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:02:07.2 Average Time: 12:25.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 250 Winter Brandon 3 3 11:19.6 11:19.6
2 246 Brice Brown 16 19 12:02.6 23:22.2
3 245 Kipp Hartman 30 49 12:21.7 35:44.0
4 254 John Ransom 60 109 13:10.5 48:54.5
5 222 Spencer Hollister 63 172 13:12.7 1:02:07.2
6 225 Joey Rushford 82 254 13:30.9 1:15:38.1
7 244 Bryan Holton 131 385 14:53.5 1:30:31.6

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:02:25.6 Average Time: 12:29.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 315 Andrew Middleton 2 2 11:04.8 11:04.8
2 318 Nathan Warriner 14 16 11:59.5 23:04.3
3 316 Nick Statly 40 56 12:47.0 35:51.3
4 306 Billy Fleming 62 118 13:12.1 49:03.5
5 319 Matthew Wolfe 75 193 13:22.1 1:02:25.6
6 308 Ben Rentz 83 276 13:31.6 1:15:57.2
7 833 Philip Harrison 84 360 13:31.8 1:29:29.1

Holt Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:03:01.5 Average Time: 12:36.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 194 Kevin Caron 13 13 11:56.4 11:56.4
2 175 Zach Hulliberger 19 32 12:10.5 24:06.9
3 179 Grant Colligan 33 65 12:27.0 36:34.0
4 199 Michael Welch 47 112 12:58.0 49:32.1
5 177 Isaac Flores 81 193 13:29.4 1:03:01.5
6 193 Brandon Ermer 98 291 13:51.4 1:16:52.9
7 171 Chris Kruger 110 401 14:10.3 1:31:03.2

MacDonald Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:03:57.6 Average Time: 12:47.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 629 Nicolas Pridnia 15 15 12:01.7 12:01.7
2 628 Billy Millar 18 33 12:09.5 24:11.2
3 632 Zachery Wolfe 48 81 12:58.4 37:09.7
4 625 Dietrich Hittner 52 133 13:03.2 50:13.0
5 633 Taylor Zick 91 224 13:44.5 1:03:57.6
6 630 Aaron Rameriz-Roberts 104 328 14:03.3 1:18:00.9
7 627 Andrew Kaplowitz 162 490 16:55.2 1:34:56.1

Bath Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:04:45.4 Average Time: 12:57.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 62 Grant Svendson 37 37 12:36.9 12:36.9
2 63 Nick Thomas 46 83 12:57.0 25:34.0
3 48 Dustyn Rose 51 134 13:01.0 38:35.0
4 61 Zach Seddon 54 188 13:04.6 51:39.6
5 47 Ryan Orr 55 243 13:05.7 1:04:45.4
6 46 Chris Gurby 79 322 13:25.1 1:18:10.5
7 60 Dylan Parks 90 412 13:41.7 1:31:52.3

Jackson Catholic Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:06:22.3 Average Time: 13:16.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 286 Will Knickerbocker 38 38 12:39.3 12:39.3
2 287 Charlie Ludlow 42 80 12:48.3 25:27.7
3 271 Wesley Shovels 68 148 13:19.6 38:47.3
4 288 Ian McVey 93 241 13:47.1 52:34.5
5 267 Luke Grant 94 335 13:47.8 1:06:22.3
6 290 Ryan Warriner 112 447 14:11.5 1:20:33.9
7 264 Karl Berkemeier 121 568 14:29.2 1:35:03.1

DeWitt Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 352 Team Score (times): 1:06:36.3 Average Time: 13:19.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 73 Blake Smith 27 27 12:18.7 12:18.7
2 68 Tyler Beck 59 86 13:10.2 25:28.9
3 87 Joe Wojciechowski 67 153 13:17.9 38:46.9
4 82 Nick Hartman 97 250 13:50.3 52:37.3
5 80 Matthew DeForest 102 352 13:59.0 1:06:36.3
6 84 Eric McCoy 103 455 14:00.9 1:20:37.3
7 74 Mitch Smith 119 574 14:21.1 1:34:58.4

Haslett Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:06:39.0 Average Time: 13:19.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 643 Quinn McCabe 34 34 12:28.5 12:28.5
2 648 Dustin Rice 70 104 13:20.2 25:48.7
3 638 Jake Gornick 78 182 13:23.4 39:12.2
4 651 Scott Stanulis 86 268 13:32.8 52:45.1
5 645 Patrick O'Donnell 99 367 13:53.9 1:06:39.0
6 649 James Roney 115 482 14:14.9 1:20:53.9
7 654 Jacob Zimmerman 117 599 14:19.0 1:35:13.0

Potterville Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 1:07:50.3 Average Time: 13:34.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 466 Kyle Prinkalns 25 25 12:17.6 12:17.6
2 462 Norman Emineth 71 96 13:20.6 25:38.3
3 464 Andrew Kartunnen 74 170 13:21.8 39:00.2
4 463 Dalton Ferris 107 277 14:06.7 53:07.0
5 459 Chase Geisenhaver 129 406 14:43.3 1:07:50.3
6 465 Jon Kemp 153 559 15:51.0 1:23:41.4

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:08:17.3 Average Time: 13:39.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 152 Bryan Jones 44 44 12:50.8 12:50.8
2 153 Tyler Bannhard 56 100 13:08.7 25:59.5
3 143 Priest Jordan 95 195 13:48.7 39:48.3
4 144 Rollin Brummette 96 291 13:49.9 53:38.2
5 145 Mike Moore 126 417 14:39.1 1:08:17.3
6 147 Mike Roaesch 143 560 15:13.5 1:23:30.9
7 158 Ilieff Evan 152 712 15:47.9 1:39:18.8

Otto Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 417 Team Score (times): 1:08:39.4 Average Time: 13:43.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 987 Quincy Briggs 36 36 12:36.1 12:36.1
2 984 Jacob Lintner 58 94 13:09.9 25:46.1
3 985 Austin Rosenquist 61 155 13:11.3 38:57.5
4 986 Justin Brown 124 279 14:32.9 53:30.4
5 983 Lydel Jackson 138 417 15:09.0 1:08:39.4

Leslie Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:08:41.5 Average Time: 13:44.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 327 Matt Subject 10 10 11:50.9 11:50.9
2 333 Cody Davis 69 79 13:19.9 25:10.9
3 326 Guy Procopio 106 185 14:06.5 39:17.4
4 337 Jay Tropf 120 305 14:27.8 53:45.3
5 334 Kevin Gorman 135 440 14:56.2 1:08:41.5
6 325 Tyler Dack 158 598 16:04.7 1:24:46.2

Pattengill Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 470 Team Score (times): 1:09:35.3 Average Time: 13:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 693 Ricky Araoz 50 50 13:00.7 13:00.7
2 694 Julius Smith 80 130 13:29.3 26:30.1
3 695 Diego Molina 85 215 13:32.5 40:02.7
4 696 Santi Mendez 111 326 14:11.1 54:13.8
5 697 Nathan Colon 144 470 15:21.4 1:09:35.3
6 698 Jonathan Herrera 157 627 16:00.1 1:25:35.4
7 699 Jose Valdez 164 791 17:05.1 1:42:40.6

Northwest Kidder Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 509 Team Score (times): 1:10:37.1 Average Time: 14:07.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 854 Jason Jahn 45 45 12:54.0 12:54.0
2 861 Mike Harmon 92 137 13:46.8 26:40.8
3 855 Garrett McCord 105 242 14:04.4 40:45.3
4 856 Robert Rearick 128 370 14:42.4 55:27.8
5 860 John Dachome 139 509 15:09.3 1:10:37.1
6 863 Ben Woodruff 150 659 15:44.9 1:26:22.1
7 857 Austin Renterea 156 815 15:59.9 1:42:22.0

TS Nurnberger Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 540 Team Score (times): 1:10:58.4 Average Time: 14:11.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 512 Josh Davis 76 76 13:22.6 13:22.6
2 510 Shawn Bell 89 165 13:39.8 27:02.4
3 517 Austin Rector 122 287 14:31.4 41:33.9
4 514 Evan Jussila 123 410 14:32.4 56:06.3
5 518 Logan Wilson 130 540 14:52.1 1:10:58.4
6 516 Connor Pilmore 151 691 15:47.1 1:26:45.6
7 511 Tristan Courter 167 858 18:51.6 1:45:37.2

Corunna Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 579 Team Score (times): 1:11:55.7 Average Time: 14:23.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 579 Neil Campbell 101 101 13:58.4 13:58.4
2 583 Justin Stout 108 209 14:07.6 28:06.1
3 582 Michael Peterson 109 318 14:09.6 42:15.7
4 581 Spencer Napier 116 434 14:16.0 56:31.8
5 580 Greg Kurzor 145 579 15:23.8 1:11:55.7
6 578 Evan Buchholz 160 739 16:08.0 1:28:03.7
7 584 Wesley Vore 165 904 18:00.1 1:46:03.8

Lakewood Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 601 Team Score (times): 1:12:32.3 Average Time: 14:30.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 589 Brian Young 88 88 13:38.7 13:38.7
2 591 Stephen Nisbet 118 206 14:20.1 27:58.8
3 592 David Bibbler 125 331 14:38.2 42:37.1
4 590 Jackson Desgranges 133 464 14:55.5 57:32.6
5 596 Joseph Bibbler 137 601 14:59.6 1:12:32.3
6 593 Clarence Sanderson 154 755 15:55.1 1:28:27.4
7 595 Nolan Stoepker 155 910 15:57.4 1:44:24.8

Waverly Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 604 Team Score (times): 1:14:51.1 Average Time: 14:58.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 964 Elijah Baker 65 65 13:14.8 13:14.8
2 965 Dorian Bennett 72 137 13:20.9 26:35.8
3 969 Noah Wyble 147 284 15:30.9 42:06.8
4 966 Casimir Castillant 159 443 16:07.1 58:13.9
5 968 Tommy Quinn 161 604 16:37.1 1:14:51.1
6 967 Jason Maldonado 168 772 20:47.5 1:35:38.6

Gardner Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 665 Team Score (times): 1:14:50.6 Average Time: 14:58.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 124 Nick Balcarcel 100 100 13:57.6 13:57.6
2 135 Khalil Young 134 234 14:55.8 28:53.4
3 133 Jacqwese Williams 141 375 15:12.5 44:06.0
4 134 Therman "TJ" Wills 142 517 15:12.8 59:18.8
5 127 Nick Hiner 148 665 15:31.8 1:14:50.6
6 126 Jalene Hill 149 814 15:32.0 1:30:22.7
7 128 Tyler Pine 163 977 17:04.0 1:47:26.8

Laingsburg Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 702 Team Score (times): 1:18:11.7 Average Time: 15:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 684 Jordan Random 114 114 14:12.8 14:12.8
2 682 Tyler Paquet 136 250 14:57.8 29:10.7
3 686 Nick Brown 140 390 15:10.1 44:20.9
4 685 Landen Hurst 146 536 15:24.2 59:45.1
5 683 Nate Bobb 166 702 18:26.5 1:18:11.7

Fowler Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 96 Grant Feldpausch Less Than 5 11:58.3 11:58.3
2 98 Nick Hufnagel Less Than 5 14:18.6 26:16.9
3 99 Derek Simmon Less Than 5 14:47.3 41:04.3
4 92 Brice Thelen Less Than 5 15:09.6 56:14.0

Fowlerville Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 673 Mark Siminski Less Than 5 16:44.6 16:44.6
2 676 Jacob Hubert Less Than 5 17:47.5 34:32.1
3 671 Andrew Benjamin Less Than 5 19:37.3 54:09.5
4 674 Matt Harmon Less Than 5 19:39.0 1:13:48.6

Portland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 735 Jared Krausz Less Than 5 12:21.9 12:21.9

Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 448 Joey Payne Less Than 5 15:16.8 15:16.8
2 450 Jacob Richards Less Than 5 17:11.9 32:28.7
3 447 Ian McKenzie Less Than 5 18:13.9 50:42.7
4 449 Richie Phillipson Less Than 5 18:35.3 1:09:18.0

Dwight Rich Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 793 Edward Wol Less Than 5 13:57.2 13:57.2
2 979 Will Crenshaw Less Than 5 15:27.5 29:24.7
3 794 Termain Hill Less Than 5 18:34.2 47:59.0

2 Mile x-country

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alex Whitmer Mason 8 1 M 7-99 10:52.7 5:26/M
2 Andrew Middleton Lansing Catholic 8 2 M 7-99 11:04.8 5:32/M
3 Winter Brandon Ionia 8 3 M 7-99 11:19.6 5:40/M
4 Mason Vandyke Mason 7 4 M 7-99 11:26.0 5:43/M
5 Tyler Howard St. Johns 8 5 M 7-99 11:31.5 5:46/M
6 Connor Coscarelli Williamston 8 6 M 7-99 11:46.7 5:53/M
7 Dan Bartkowski Okemos 7 7 M 7-99 11:49.9 5:55/M
8 Tanner Hinkle Mason 8 8 M 7-99 11:50.5 5:55/M
9 Broderic Bender Alma 8 9 M 7-99 11:50.7 5:55/M
10 Matt Subject Leslie 7 10 M 7-99 11:50.9 5:55/M
11 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns 8 11 M 7-99 11:53.8 5:57/M
12 Kyler Vanwormer St. Johns 8 12 M 7-99 11:54.0 5:57/M
13 Kevin Caron Holt 8 13 M 7-99 11:56.4 5:58/M
14 Grant Feldpausch Fowler 8 14 M 7-99 11:58.3 5:59/M
15 Nathan Warriner Lansing Catholic 8 15 M 7-99 11:59.5 6:00/M
16 Nicolas Pridnia MacDonald 8 16 M 7-99 12:01.7 6:01/M
17 Brice Brown Ionia 8 17 M 7-99 12:02.6 6:01/M
18 Greg Parker Okemos 8 18 M 7-99 12:07.7 6:04/M
19 Billy Millar MacDonald 8 19 M 7-99 12:09.5 6:05/M
20 Zach Hulliberger Holt 7 20 M 7-99 12:10.5 6:05/M
21 Dean Bloembergen Okemos 7 21 M 7-99 12:11.0 6:06/M
22 Tim De Jong Alma 8 22 M 7-99 12:12.2 6:06/M
23 Ray Wilbur Okemos 8 23 M 7-99 12:12.6 6:06/M
24 Aaron Stebelton Alma 8 24 M 7-99 12:12.9 6:06/M
25 Grant Flanders Okemos 8 25 M 7-99 12:15.4 6:08/M
26 Kyle Prinkalns Potterville 8 26 M 7-99 12:17.6 6:09/M
27 Calvin Uplegger Alma 8 27 M 7-99 12:18.4 6:09/M
28 Blake Smith DeWitt 7 28 M 7-99 12:18.7 6:09/M
29 Ian Marshall Okemos 7 29 M 7-99 12:20.6 6:10/M
30 Kyle Haak Okemos 8 30 M 7-99 12:21.1 6:11/M
31 Kipp Hartman Ionia 8 31 M 7-99 12:21.7 6:11/M
32 Jared Krausz Portland 8 32 M 7-99 12:21.9 6:11/M
33 Jake Morey Alma 7 33 M 7-99 12:23.1 6:12/M
34 Andrew Scott St. Johns 8 34 M 7-99 12:23.7 6:12/M
35 Grant Colligan Holt 7 35 M 7-99 12:27.0 6:14/M
36 Quinn McCabe Haslett 7 36 M 7-99 12:28.5 6:14/M
37 Luke Vorce Williamston 7 37 M 7-99 12:31.5 6:16/M
38 Quincy Briggs Otto 8 38 M 7-99 12:36.1 6:18/M
39 Grant Svendson Bath 8 39 M 7-99 12:36.9 6:18/M
40 Will Knickerbocker Jackson Catholic 8 40 M 7-99 12:39.3 6:20/M
41 Charlie Coon Williamston 8 41 M 7-99 12:43.0 6:22/M
42 Nick Statly Lansing Catholic 8 42 M 7-99 12:47.0 6:24/M
43 Greg Ingle Mason 7 43 M 7-99 12:47.9 6:24/M
44 Charlie Ludlow Jackson Catholic 8 44 M 7-99 12:48.3 6:24/M
45 Max Ferguson Williamston 8 45 M 7-99 12:49.9 6:25/M
46 Bryan Jones Grand Ledge 8 46 M 7-99 12:50.8 6:25/M
47 Jason Jahn Northwest Kidder 8 47 M 7-99 12:54.0 6:27/M
48 Nick Thomas Bath 8 48 M 7-99 12:57.0 6:29/M
49 Michael Welch Holt 8 49 M 7-99 12:58.0 6:29/M
50 Zachery Wolfe MacDonald 8 50 M 7-99 12:58.4 6:29/M
51 Tyler Schmidt Williamston 8 51 M 7-99 12:59.0 6:30/M
52 Ricky Araoz Pattengill 8 52 M 7-99 13:00.7 6:30/M
53 Dustyn Rose Bath 7 53 M 7-99 13:01.0 6:31/M
54 Dietrich Hittner MacDonald 7 54 M 7-99 13:03.2 6:32/M
55 DJ Ireland Mason 8 55 M 7-99 13:03.9 6:32/M
56 Zach Seddon Bath 8 56 M 7-99 13:04.6 6:32/M
57 Ryan Orr Bath 7 57 M 7-99 13:05.7 6:33/M
58 Tyler Bannhard Grand Ledge 8 58 M 7-99 13:08.7 6:34/M
59 Ben Pierson St. Johns 8 59 M 7-99 13:09.7 6:35/M
60 Jacob Lintner Otto 8 60 M 7-99 13:09.9 6:35/M
61 Tyler Beck DeWitt 7 61 M 7-99 13:10.2 6:35/M
62 John Ransom Ionia 8 62 M 7-99 13:10.5 6:35/M
63 Austin Rosenquist Otto 7 63 M 7-99 13:11.3 6:36/M
64 Billy Fleming Lansing Catholic 7 64 M 7-99 13:12.1 6:36/M
65 Spencer Hollister Ionia 7 65 M 7-99 13:12.7 6:36/M
66 Jonah Horton Mason 7 66 M 7-99 13:13.0 6:37/M
67 Elijah Baker Waverly 7 67 M 7-99 13:14.8 6:37/M
68 Gerrit Drenth Williamston 8 68 M 7-99 13:15.8 6:38/M
69 Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt 8 69 M 7-99 13:17.9 6:39/M
70 Wesley Shovels Jackson Catholic 7 70 M 7-99 13:19.6 6:40/M
71 Cody Davis Leslie 8 71 M 7-99 13:19.9 6:40/M
72 Dustin Rice Haslett 8 72 M 7-99 13:20.2 6:40/M
73 Norman Emineth Potterville 8 73 M 7-99 13:20.6 6:40/M
74 Dorian Bennett Waverly 8 74 M 7-99 13:20.9 6:40/M
75 Travis Adams Alma 7 75 M 7-99 13:21.6 6:41/M
76 Andrew Kartunnen Potterville 8 76 M 7-99 13:21.8 6:41/M
77 Matthew Wolfe Lansing Catholic 8 77 M 7-99 13:22.1 6:41/M
78 Josh Davis TS Nurnberger 8 78 M 7-99 13:22.6 6:41/M
79 John Cunningham Williamston 8 79 M 7-99 13:23.2 6:42/M
80 Jake Gornick Haslett 7 80 M 7-99 13:23.4 6:42/M
81 Chris Gurby Bath 7 81 M 7-99 13:25.1 6:43/M
82 Julius Smith Pattengill 8 82 M 7-99 13:29.3 6:45/M
83 Isaac Flores Holt 7 83 M 7-99 13:29.4 6:45/M
84 Joey Rushford Ionia 7 84 M 7-99 13:30.9 6:45/M
85 Ben Rentz Lansing Catholic 7 85 M 7-99 13:31.6 6:46/M
86 Philip Harrison Lansing Catholic 8 86 M 7-99 13:31.8 6:46/M
87 Diego Molina Pattengill 8 87 M 7-99 13:32.5 6:46/M
88 Scott Stanulis Haslett 7 88 M 7-99 13:32.8 6:46/M
89 Andrew Benn Alma 8 89 M 7-99 13:33.9 6:47/M
90 Brian Young Lakewood 8 90 M 7-99 13:38.7 6:49/M
91 Shawn Bell TS Nurnberger 8 91 M 7-99 13:39.8 6:50/M
92 Dylan Parks Bath 8 92 M 7-99 13:41.7 6:51/M
93 Taylor Zick MacDonald 8 93 M 7-99 13:44.5 6:52/M
94 Mike Harmon Northwest Kidder 8 94 M 7-99 13:46.8 6:53/M
95 Ian McVey Jackson Catholic 8 95 M 7-99 13:47.1 6:54/M
96 Luke Grant Jackson Catholic 7 96 M 7-99 13:47.8 6:54/M
97 Priest Jordan Grand Ledge 7 97 M 7-99 13:48.7 6:54/M
98 Rollin Brummette Grand Ledge 7 98 M 7-99 13:49.9 6:55/M
99 Nick Hartman DeWitt 8 99 M 7-99 13:50.3 6:55/M
100 Brandon Ermer Holt 8 100 M 7-99 13:51.4 6:56/M
101 Patrick O'Donnell Haslett 8 101 M 7-99 13:53.9 6:57/M
102 Edward Wol Dwight Rich 8 102 M 7-99 13:57.2 6:59/M
103 Nick Balcarcel Gardner 8 103 M 7-99 13:57.6 6:59/M
104 Neil Campbell Corunna 7 104 M 7-99 13:58.4 6:59/M
105 Matthew DeForest DeWitt 8 105 M 7-99 13:59.0 7:00/M
106 Eric McCoy DeWitt 8 106 M 7-99 14:00.9 7:00/M
107 Aaron Rameriz-Roberts MacDonald 7 107 M 7-99 14:03.3 7:02/M
108 Garrett McCord Northwest Kidder 8 108 M 7-99 14:04.4 7:02/M
109 Guy Procopio Leslie 7 109 M 7-99 14:06.5 7:03/M
110 Dalton Ferris Potterville 8 110 M 7-99 14:06.7 7:03/M
111 Justin Stout Corunna 8 111 M 7-99 14:07.6 7:04/M
112 Michael Peterson Corunna 7 112 M 7-99 14:09.6 7:05/M
113 Chris Kruger Holt 7 113 M 7-99 14:10.3 7:05/M
114 Santi Mendez Pattengill 8 114 M 7-99 14:11.1 7:06/M
115 Ryan Warriner Jackson Catholic 8 115 M 7-99 14:11.5 7:06/M
116 John Shaver St. Johns 8 116 M 7-99 14:11.9 7:06/M
117 Jordan Random Laingsburg 7 117 M 7-99 14:12.8 7:06/M
118 James Roney Haslett 7 118 M 7-99 14:14.9 7:07/M
119 Spencer Napier Corunna 7 119 M 7-99 14:16.0 7:08/M
120 Nick Hufnagel Fowler 8 120 M 7-99 14:18.6 7:09/M
121 Jacob Zimmerman Haslett 8 121 M 7-99 14:19.0 7:10/M
122 Stephen Nisbet Lakewood 8 122 M 7-99 14:20.1 7:10/M
123 Mitch Smith DeWitt 7 123 M 7-99 14:21.1 7:11/M
124 Jay Tropf Leslie 8 124 M 7-99 14:27.8 7:14/M
125 Karl Berkemeier Jackson Catholic 7 125 M 7-99 14:29.2 7:15/M
126 Austin Rector TS Nurnberger 8 126 M 7-99 14:31.4 7:16/M
127 Evan Jussila TS Nurnberger 8 127 M 7-99 14:32.4 7:16/M
128 Justin Brown Otto 7 128 M 7-99 14:32.9 7:16/M
129 David Bibbler Lakewood 8 129 M 7-99 14:38.2 7:19/M
130 Mike Moore Grand Ledge 7 130 M 7-99 14:39.1 7:20/M
131 Zach Bouck St. Johns 8 131 M 7-99 14:41.2 7:21/M
132 Robert Rearick Northwest Kidder 8 132 M 7-99 14:42.4 7:21/M
133 Chase Geisenhaver Potterville 7 133 M 7-99 14:43.3 7:22/M
134 Derek Simmon Fowler 8 134 M 7-99 14:47.3 7:24/M
135 Logan Wilson TS Nurnberger 8 135 M 7-99 14:52.1 7:26/M
136 Bryan Holton Ionia 8 136 M 7-99 14:53.5 7:27/M
137 Aaron Gray Mason 7 137 M 7-99 14:54.9 7:27/M
138 Jackson Desgranges Lakewood 8 138 M 7-99 14:55.5 7:28/M
139 Khalil Young Gardner 8 139 M 7-99 14:55.8 7:28/M
140 Kevin Gorman Leslie 8 140 M 7-99 14:56.2 7:28/M
141 Tyler Paquet Laingsburg 8 141 M 7-99 14:57.8 7:29/M
142 Joseph Bibbler Lakewood 8 142 M 7-99 14:59.6 7:30/M
143 Lydel Jackson Otto 7 143 M 7-99 15:09.0 7:35/M
144 John Dachome Northwest Kidder 8 144 M 7-99 15:09.3 7:35/M
145 Brice Thelen Fowler 7 145 M 7-99 15:09.6 7:35/M
146 Nick Brown Laingsburg 7 146 M 7-99 15:10.1 7:35/M
147 Jacqwese Williams Gardner 8 147 M 7-99 15:12.5 7:36/M
148 Therman "TJ" Wills Gardner 8 148 M 7-99 15:12.8 7:36/M
149 Mike Roaesch Grand Ledge 7 149 M 7-99 15:13.5 7:37/M
150 Joey Payne Ovid-Elsie 8 150 M 7-99 15:16.8 7:38/M
151 Nathan Colon Pattengill 8 151 M 7-99 15:21.4 7:41/M
152 Greg Kurzor Corunna 8 152 M 7-99 15:23.8 7:42/M
153 Landen Hurst Laingsburg 7 153 M 7-99 15:24.2 7:42/M
154 Will Crenshaw Dwight Rich 8 154 M 7-99 15:27.5 7:44/M
155 Noah Wyble Waverly 8 155 M 7-99 15:30.9 7:45/M
156 Nick Hiner Gardner 8 156 M 7-99 15:31.8 7:46/M
157 Jalene Hill Gardner 8 157 M 7-99 15:32.0 7:46/M
158 Ben Woodruff Northwest Kidder 8 158 M 7-99 15:44.9 7:52/M
159 Connor Pilmore TS Nurnberger 8 159 M 7-99 15:47.1 7:54/M
160 Ilieff Evan Grand Ledge 8 160 M 7-99 15:47.9 7:54/M
161 Jon Kemp Potterville 8 161 M 7-99 15:51.0 7:56/M
162 Clarence Sanderson Lakewood 8 162 M 7-99 15:55.1 7:58/M
163 Nolan Stoepker Lakewood 8 163 M 7-99 15:57.4 7:59/M
164 Austin Renterea Northwest Kidder 8 164 M 7-99 15:59.9 8:00/M
165 Jonathan Herrera Pattengill 8 165 M 7-99 16:00.1 8:00/M
166 Tyler Dack Leslie 7 166 M 7-99 16:04.7 8:02/M
167 Casimir Castillant Waverly 7 167 M 7-99 16:07.1 8:04/M
168 Evan Buchholz Corunna 8 168 M 7-99 16:08.0 8:04/M
169 Tommy Quinn Waverly 8 169 M 7-99 16:37.1 8:19/M
170 Mark Siminski Fowlerville 7 170 M 7-99 16:44.6 8:22/M
171 Andrew Kaplowitz MacDonald 8 171 M 7-99 16:55.2 8:28/M
172 Tyler Pine Gardner 8 172 M 7-99 17:04.0 8:32/M
173 Jose Valdez Pattengill 8 173 M 7-99 17:05.1 8:33/M
174 Jacob Richards Ovid-Elsie 8 174 M 7-99 17:11.9 8:36/M
175 Jacob Hubert Fowlerville 7 175 M 7-99 17:47.5 8:54/M
176 Wesley Vore Corunna 7 176 M 7-99 18:00.1 9:00/M
177 Ian McKenzie Ovid-Elsie 8 177 M 7-99 18:13.9 9:07/M
178 Nate Bobb Laingsburg 8 178 M 7-99 18:26.5 9:13/M
179 Termain Hill Dwight Rich 8 179 M 7-99 18:34.2 9:17/M
180 Richie Phillipson Ovid-Elsie 8 180 M 7-99 18:35.3 9:18/M
181 Tristan Courter TS Nurnberger 8 181 M 7-99 18:51.6 9:26/M
182 Andrew Benjamin Fowlerville 8 182 M 7-99 19:37.3 9:49/M
183 Matt Harmon Fowlerville 7 183 M 7-99 19:39.0 9:50/M
184 Jason Maldonado Waverly 8 184 M 7-99 20:47.5 10:24/M



MacDonald Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:08:04.8 Average Time: 13:36.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 610 Carly Hagan 3 3 12:56.0 12:56.0
2 608 Madeleine Glew 5 8 13:09.3 26:05.4
3 600 Maddi Booth 26 34 13:57.9 40:03.4
4 598 Priya Bhupalam 29 63 14:00.3 54:03.7
5 615 Molly Korest 32 95 14:01.0 1:08:04.8
6 611 Mara Haynie 69 164 14:57.5 1:23:02.3
7 619 Susie Prince 70 234 15:05.3 1:38:07.7

St. Johns Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:08:43.6 Average Time: 13:44.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 472 Kiari Johnson 9 9 13:18.8 13:18.8
2 471 Kayla Kraft 10 19 13:20.7 26:39.5
3 469 Kimmy Catlin 20 39 13:48.6 40:28.1
4 470 Nichole Leasher 28 67 14:00.0 54:28.2
5 480 Meg Dedyne 41 108 14:15.4 1:08:43.6
6 478 Sydney Schlegel 46 154 14:25.3 1:23:09.0
7 477 Amanda Darnell 49 203 14:31.2 1:37:40.3

DeWitt Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:09:12.3 Average Time: 13:50.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 66 Emily Murdoch 6 6 13:11.1 13:11.1
2 76 Grace Bogart 14 20 13:34.9 26:46.0
3 77 Kayla Parker 22 42 13:55.3 40:41.3
4 75 Kaila Black 31 73 14:00.8 54:42.2
5 78 Rochelle Radawiec 48 121 14:30.0 1:09:12.3

Okemos Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:10:12.5 Average Time: 14:02.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 413 Paige McKeon 13 13 13:27.0 13:27.0
2 408 Berkleigh Brogan 25 38 13:57.7 27:24.8
3 382 Connor LaPres 39 77 14:10.8 41:35.6
4 415 Paige Wakeland 40 117 14:15.2 55:50.8
5 414 Samantha Sophiea-Fairmo 43 160 14:21.6 1:10:12.5
6 409 MacKenzie Desautel 44 204 14:22.1 1:24:34.6
7 381 Jillian Dabrowski 47 251 14:29.7 1:39:04.3

Bath Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:10:30.9 Average Time: 14:06.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 39 Kylie Adams 21 21 13:49.4 13:49.4
2 43 Kwyn Trevino 23 44 13:56.5 27:45.9
3 49 Aylssa Abendroth 27 71 13:59.2 41:45.1
4 53 Gabi Labioda 38 109 14:08.8 55:53.9
5 41 Marsia Hilts 53 162 14:36.9 1:10:30.9
6 56 Katie Sulcer 59 221 14:41.1 1:25:12.0
7 50 Tayler Brown 79 300 15:13.7 1:40:25.8

Jackson Catholic Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:11:01.7 Average Time: 14:12.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 276 Hannah Desmet 17 17 13:44.2 13:44.2
2 275 Katie Prevost 30 47 14:00.5 27:44.7
3 274 Kelsey Rochester 34 81 14:01.7 41:46.4
4 280 Megan Hoop 36 117 14:06.9 55:53.4
5 277 Leanne Leuthard 72 189 15:08.2 1:11:01.7
6 279 Samantha Cianciolo 94 283 15:42.7 1:26:44.4
7 262 Catherine Daly 106 389 16:18.2 1:43:02.6

Ionia Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 1:13:00.1 Average Time: 14:36.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 238 Sarah Stigall 4 4 13:08.0 13:08.0
2 218 Brittany Wright 45 49 14:24.5 27:32.5
3 205 Kendell Alcalar 61 110 14:49.5 42:22.1
4 231 Hannah Kusmierz 82 192 15:18.3 57:40.5
5 209 Alaina Griffin 83 275 15:19.6 1:13:00.1
6 234 Alexis Patten 90 365 15:35.2 1:28:35.3
7 210 Jenna Koelsch 91 456 15:35.3 1:44:10.7

Leslie Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:13:46.7 Average Time: 14:45.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 331 Sarah Subject 16 16 13:41.8 13:41.8
2 321 Haley Dack 55 71 14:38.8 28:20.6
3 323 Hunter Fedewa 62 133 14:50.6 43:11.3
4 320 Karen Haught 78 211 15:13.3 58:24.7
5 329 Derricka Gleason 85 296 15:22.0 1:13:46.7
6 324 Lauren Doane 86 382 15:22.2 1:29:09.0
7 322 Gracie Carroll 93 475 15:38.0 1:44:47.1

TS Nurnberger Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:13:19.8 Average Time: 14:39.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 509 Raquel Serna 1 1 12:15.1 12:15.1
2 501 Hannah Davis 54 55 14:38.0 26:53.2
3 506 Michaela Smith 63 118 14:51.8 41:45.0
4 504 Leah Near 81 199 15:18.1 57:03.2
5 503 Marina Gibson 102 301 16:16.6 1:13:19.8
6 502 Ryan Fagins 147 448 19:52.3 1:33:12.2
7 508 Whitney Evoy 153 601 21:33.1 1:54:45.3

Alma Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:14:09.3 Average Time: 14:49.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 20 Sami Humphrey 37 37 14:08.4 14:08.4
2 6 Rachel Kolb 42 79 14:17.5 28:25.9
3 21 Tori Humphrey 52 131 14:35.1 43:01.0
4 4 Emma Bever 87 218 15:31.2 58:32.2
5 10 Kilee Sommerville 92 310 15:37.0 1:14:09.3
6 5 Emma Davis 101 411 16:11.9 1:30:21.2

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:15:05.7 Average Time: 15:01.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 312 Emma Frost 19 19 13:45.2 13:45.2
2 311 Ann Marie Fata 24 43 13:56.8 27:42.0
3 304 Jenny DeWitt 66 109 14:55.0 42:37.1
4 310 Lauren Dantonio 96 205 15:47.1 58:24.2
5 313 Olivia Moreau 115 320 16:41.4 1:15:05.7
6 305 Marilyn Werner 148 468 19:53.4 1:34:59.1

Northwest Kidder Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 1:15:54.1 Average Time: 15:10.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 865 Jessica Delaney 8 8 13:18.2 13:18.2
2 868 Jessie Mashe 12 20 13:22.9 26:41.1
3 864 Tori Cushard 58 78 14:39.7 41:20.8
4 870 Dori Watts 121 199 17:06.3 58:27.2
5 867 Katrina Marks 127 326 17:26.8 1:15:54.1
6 869 Hannah Theil 135 461 17:52.2 1:33:46.3
7 866 Nicole Lane 137 598 18:01.1 1:51:47.4

Pattengill Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:16:25.9 Average Time: 15:17.1

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 702 Kristyn Lynch 18 18 13:44.4 13:44.4
2 701 Renee Hoekstra 33 51 14:01.3 27:45.7
3 704 Karalynn Denny 84 135 15:21.2 43:06.9
4 703 Inari Ramon-Washingto 100 235 16:10.3 59:17.3
5 705 Jael Harrington 122 357 17:08.6 1:16:25.9
6 706 Tessa Araoz 124 481 17:10.7 1:33:36.6
7 707 Katie Castilla 136 617 17:56.1 1:51:32.8

Williamston Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 1:16:39.9 Average Time: 15:19.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 539 Brianne Belanger 51 51 14:33.1 14:33.1
2 543 Raelyn Rasegan 64 115 14:52.6 29:25.7
3 542 Danielle Hebert 76 191 15:12.4 44:38.2
4 540 Audrey Carlson 88 279 15:32.8 1:00:11.0
5 538 Morgan Forbush 111 390 16:28.9 1:16:39.9
6 545 Erin Wenk 114 504 16:38.7 1:33:18.7
7 541 Addy Dahl 120 624 17:04.8 1:50:23.5

Corunna Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:17:12.2 Average Time: 15:26.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 559 Elizabeth Watling 11 11 13:22.2 13:22.2
2 561 Margaret Wracan 75 86 15:11.5 28:33.8
3 560 Lauren Frank 89 175 15:35.0 44:08.8
4 564 Lyndsay Kuechamn 104 279 16:17.4 1:00:26.3
5 563 Sam Zdunic 116 395 16:45.8 1:17:12.2
6 562 Kaila Watson 126 521 17:22.1 1:34:34.3
7 565 Bailee Eckerle 131 652 17:38.3 1:52:12.6

Mason Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 395 Team Score (times): 1:16:40.1 Average Time: 15:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 371 Sophie Ryal 67 67 14:55.6 14:55.6
2 349 Karley Miller 68 135 14:56.6 29:52.2
3 352 Nadia Riggs 71 206 15:05.5 44:57.7
4 353 Libbey Jones 80 286 15:17.6 1:00:15.4
5 354 Lauren Pierce 109 395 16:24.6 1:16:40.1
6 370 Amy Rizzardi 134 529 17:47.9 1:34:28.0

Windemere Park Charter Acad Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 400 Team Score (times): 1:17:06.1 Average Time: 15:25.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 814 Mia McPherson 57 57 14:39.5 14:39.5
2 815 Lindsay Bock 65 122 14:53.8 29:33.3
3 819 Chante Roberts 77 199 15:12.6 44:46.0
4 818 Alexia Sabec 98 297 16:03.3 1:00:49.3
5 816 Madison Schmidtmann 103 400 16:16.8 1:17:06.1
6 817 Alexis Campos 107 507 16:20.5 1:33:26.7
7 820 Chanella Garcia 128 635 17:28.8 1:50:55.5

Holt Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:18:02.3 Average Time: 15:36.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 186 Allison Pingston 56 56 14:39.0 14:39.0
2 189 Tlonie Babcock 74 130 15:10.1 29:49.2
3 169 Courtney Mausseau 95 225 15:45.8 45:35.0
4 167 Erica Lester 97 322 15:55.8 1:01:30.8
5 165 Whitney Howe 112 434 16:31.4 1:18:02.3
6 190 Megan Myers 129 563 17:31.3 1:35:33.7

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 468 Team Score (times): 1:27:43.4 Average Time: 17:32.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 151 Snelgrove Christy 7 7 13:14.9 13:14.9
2 137 Krista Magness 15 22 13:40.7 26:55.6
3 142 Jena stombaugh 142 164 18:49.2 45:44.9
4 140 Abby Arnett 150 314 20:18.5 1:06:03.4
5 139 Alicyn Bisard 154 468 21:39.9 1:27:43.4

Dwight Rich Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.4 Average Time: 17:46.8

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 798 Carla Jones 2 2 12:26.1 12:26.1
2 799 Andrea Koenigsknecht 35 37 14:05.9 26:32.1
3 800 Emmalee Seeger 138 175 18:03.1 44:35.2
4 801 Shelby Parker 146 321 19:40.8 1:04:16.0
5 803 Cristal Sierra 160 481 24:38.3 1:28:54.4

Waverly Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 559 Team Score (times): 1:24:25.0 Average Time: 16:53.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 976 MaKayla Wise 60 60 14:47.8 14:47.8
2 975 Rachel South 108 168 16:22.6 31:10.5
3 971 Kelli Broessel 118 286 16:52.1 48:02.6
4 977 Merrie Wright 132 418 17:38.6 1:05:41.3
5 970 Skylar Baker 141 559 18:43.6 1:24:25.0
6 974 Kelly Mosher 143 702 18:54.1 1:43:19.1
7 972 Moira Dahm 151 853 20:25.5 2:03:44.7
8 973 Kathleen Hager More Than 7 22:54.6 2:26:39.4

Potterville Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 571 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.6 Average Time: 17:24.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 454 Danielle Koepke 50 50 14:32.0 14:32.0
2 457 Savanna Keasler 99 149 16:08.1 30:40.1
3 456 Dacey Cook 133 282 17:47.2 48:27.4
4 458 Christalyn LaDuke 140 422 18:24.2 1:06:51.7
5 453 Megan Flietstra 149 571 20:12.9 1:27:04.6

Haslett Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 589 Team Score (times): 1:25:12.3 Average Time: 17:02.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 746 Katie Panter 105 105 16:18.0 16:18.0
2 744 Megan Jacobs 110 215 16:25.3 32:43.3
3 747 Morgan Robinson 113 328 16:34.7 49:18.0
4 742 Olivia Foote 117 445 16:47.1 1:06:05.2
5 749 Meghan Vorce 144 589 19:07.1 1:25:12.3
6 741 Sierra Banyas 145 734 19:07.3 1:44:19.6
7 748 Whitney Rockstad 157 891 22:47.1 2:07:06.7

Gardner Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 661 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.4 Average Time: 18:24.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 121 Katie Runyon 119 119 16:56.5 16:56.5
2 118 Haley Fuhrman 123 242 17:10.0 34:06.6
3 122 Brittany Swejkoski 125 367 17:19.4 51:26.0
4 117 Gabby Arambula 139 506 18:17.3 1:09:43.4
5 114 Raquel McFadden 155 661 22:16.9 1:32:00.4
6 119 Rebecca Jenks 158 819 23:34.4 1:55:34.8

Fowlerville Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 670 Team Score (times): 1:40:10.1 Average Time: 20:02.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 665 Jenni King 73 73 15:08.4 15:08.4
2 669 Stephanie Spalding 130 203 17:35.9 32:44.3
3 667 Samantha Kennedy 152 355 20:41.0 53:25.4
4 736 Shelby Lockwood 156 511 22:30.9 1:15:56.3
5 668 Madeline Sanchez 159 670 24:13.8 1:40:10.1

Fowler Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 95 Kieren Becker Less Than 5 13:32.3 13:32.3
2 90 Brooke VanElls Less Than 5 14:47.0 28:19.3
3 91 Claire Schafer Less Than 5 16:44.6 45:03.9

Laingsburg Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 690 Kirsten Johnson Less Than 5 15:29.9 15:29.9
2 688 Jamie Brandon Less Than 5 20:29.7 35:59.7
3 689 Nadia Olajos Less Than 5 20:30.6 56:30.4

Lakewood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 586 Ajione Kuras Less Than 5 16:26.8 16:26.8
2 588 Samantha Steverson Less Than 5 24:28.3 40:55.2
3 587 Jenny Quint Less Than 5 25:07.8 1:06:03.0

Otto Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 988 Shakari Donald Less Than 5 15:41.6 15:41.6
2 989 Claire Hendon Less Than 5 16:33.9 32:15.5

Portland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 730 Carly Miller Less Than 5 16:47.3 16:47.3
2 729 Andrea Green Less Than 5 17:41.4 34:28.7
3 731 Laura VanAmburg Less Than 5 17:42.7 52:11.5
4 733 Sarah Haluska Less Than 5 18:03.7 1:10:15.2

Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 446 Meagan Holczman Less Than 5 15:05.1 15:05.1
2 443 Jessica Frantz Less Than 5 15:15.0 30:20.2
3 445 Sarah Hehrer Less Than 5 21:37.9 51:58.1

Unattached runner Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 603 Catrice Conover Less Than 5 15:16.5 15:16.5

2 Mile x-country

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Raquel Serna TS Nurnberger 8 1 F 7-99 12:15.1 6:08/M
2 Carla Jones Dwight Rich 8 2 F 7-99 12:26.1 6:13/M
3 Carly Hagan MacDonald 7 3 F 7-99 12:56.0 6:28/M
4 Sarah Stigall Ionia 8 4 F 7-99 13:08.0 6:34/M
5 Madeleine Glew MacDonald 7 5 F 7-99 13:09.3 6:35/M
6 Emily Murdoch DeWitt 7 6 F 7-99 13:11.1 6:36/M
7 Snelgrove Christy Grand Ledge 8 7 F 7-99 13:14.9 6:37/M
8 Jessica Delaney Northwest Kidder 8 8 F 7-99 13:18.2 6:39/M
9 Kiari Johnson St. Johns 7 9 F 7-99 13:18.8 6:39/M
10 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 7 10 F 7-99 13:20.7 6:40/M
11 Elizabeth Watling Corunna 7 11 F 7-99 13:22.2 6:41/M
12 Jessie Mashe Northwest Kidder 8 12 F 7-99 13:22.9 6:41/M
13 Paige McKeon Okemos 8 13 F 7-99 13:27.0 6:44/M
14 Kieren Becker Fowler 8 14 F 7-99 13:32.3 6:46/M
15 Grace Bogart DeWitt 8 15 F 7-99 13:34.9 6:47/M
16 Krista Magness Grand Ledge 7 16 F 7-99 13:40.7 6:50/M
17 Sarah Subject Leslie 8 17 F 7-99 13:41.8 6:51/M
18 Hannah Desmet Jackson Catholic 8 18 F 7-99 13:44.2 6:52/M
19 Kristyn Lynch Pattengill 8 19 F 7-99 13:44.4 6:52/M
20 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic 8 20 F 7-99 13:45.2 6:53/M
21 Kimmy Catlin St. Johns 7 21 F 7-99 13:48.6 6:54/M
22 Kylie Adams Bath 7 22 F 7-99 13:49.4 6:55/M
23 Kayla Parker DeWitt 8 23 F 7-99 13:55.3 6:58/M
24 Kwyn Trevino Bath 7 24 F 7-99 13:56.5 6:58/M
25 Ann Marie Fata Lansing Catholic 8 25 F 7-99 13:56.8 6:58/M
26 Berkleigh Brogan Okemos 8 26 F 7-99 13:57.7 6:59/M
27 Maddi Booth MacDonald 8 27 F 7-99 13:57.9 6:59/M
28 Aylssa Abendroth Bath 8 28 F 7-99 13:59.2 7:00/M
29 Nichole Leasher St. Johns 7 29 F 7-99 14:00.0 7:00/M
30 Priya Bhupalam MacDonald 8 30 F 7-99 14:00.3 7:00/M
31 Katie Prevost Jackson Catholic 8 31 F 7-99 14:00.5 7:00/M
32 Kaila Black DeWitt 8 32 F 7-99 14:00.8 7:00/M
33 Molly Korest MacDonald 7 33 F 7-99 14:01.0 7:01/M
34 Renee Hoekstra Pattengill 8 34 F 7-99 14:01.3 7:01/M
35 Kelsey Rochester Jackson Catholic 8 35 F 7-99 14:01.7 7:01/M
36 Andrea Koenigsknecht Dwight Rich 8 36 F 7-99 14:05.9 7:03/M
37 Megan Hoop Jackson Catholic 8 37 F 7-99 14:06.9 7:03/M
38 Sami Humphrey Alma 8 38 F 7-99 14:08.4 7:04/M
39 Gabi Labioda Bath 8 39 F 7-99 14:08.8 7:04/M
40 Connor LaPres Okemos 7 40 F 7-99 14:10.8 7:05/M
41 Paige Wakeland Okemos 8 41 F 7-99 14:15.2 7:08/M
42 Meg Dedyne St. Johns 8 42 F 7-99 14:15.4 7:08/M
43 Rachel Kolb Alma 7 43 F 7-99 14:17.5 7:09/M
44 Samantha Sophiea-Fairmo Okemos 8 44 F 7-99 14:21.6 7:11/M
45 MacKenzie Desautel Okemos 8 45 F 7-99 14:22.1 7:11/M
46 Brittany Wright Ionia 7 46 F 7-99 14:24.5 7:12/M
47 Sydney Schlegel St. Johns 8 47 F 7-99 14:25.3 7:13/M
48 Jillian Dabrowski Okemos 7 48 F 7-99 14:29.7 7:15/M
49 Rochelle Radawiec DeWitt 8 49 F 7-99 14:30.0 7:15/M
50 Amanda Darnell St. Johns 8 50 F 7-99 14:31.2 7:16/M
51 Danielle Koepke Potterville 7 51 F 7-99 14:32.0 7:16/M
52 Brianne Belanger Williamston 8 52 F 7-99 14:33.1 7:17/M
53 Tori Humphrey Alma 8 53 F 7-99 14:35.1 7:18/M
54 Marsia Hilts Bath 7 54 F 7-99 14:36.9 7:18/M
55 Hannah Davis TS Nurnberger 7 55 F 7-99 14:38.0 7:19/M
56 Haley Dack Leslie 7 56 F 7-99 14:38.8 7:19/M
57 Allison Pingston Holt 8 57 F 7-99 14:39.0 7:20/M
58 Mia McPherson Windemere Park Char 8 58 F 7-99 14:39.5 7:20/M
59 Tori Cushard Northwest Kidder 8 59 F 7-99 14:39.7 7:20/M
60 Katie Sulcer Bath 8 60 F 7-99 14:41.1 7:21/M
61 Brooke VanElls Fowler 7 61 F 7-99 14:47.0 7:24/M
62 MaKayla Wise Waverly 7 62 F 7-99 14:47.8 7:24/M
63 Kendell Alcalar Ionia 7 63 F 7-99 14:49.5 7:25/M
64 Hunter Fedewa Leslie 7 64 F 7-99 14:50.6 7:25/M
65 Michaela Smith TS Nurnberger 7 65 F 7-99 14:51.8 7:26/M
66 Raelyn Rasegan Williamston 8 66 F 7-99 14:52.6 7:26/M
67 Lindsay Bock Windemere Park Char 8 67 F 7-99 14:53.8 7:27/M
68 Jenny DeWitt Lansing Catholic 7 68 F 7-99 14:55.0 7:28/M
69 Sophie Ryal Mason 8 69 F 7-99 14:55.6 7:28/M
70 Karley Miller Mason 7 70 F 7-99 14:56.6 7:28/M
71 Mara Haynie MacDonald 7 71 F 7-99 14:57.5 7:29/M
72 Meagan Holczman Ovid-Elsie 8 72 F 7-99 15:05.1 7:33/M
73 Susie Prince MacDonald 7 73 F 7-99 15:05.3 7:33/M
74 Nadia Riggs Mason 7 74 F 7-99 15:05.5 7:33/M
75 Leanne Leuthard Jackson Catholic 8 75 F 7-99 15:08.2 7:34/M
76 Jenni King Fowlerville 8 76 F 7-99 15:08.4 7:34/M
77 Tlonie Babcock Holt 8 77 F 7-99 15:10.1 7:35/M
78 Margaret Wracan Corunna 7 78 F 7-99 15:11.5 7:36/M
79 Danielle Hebert Williamston 8 79 F 7-99 15:12.4 7:36/M
80 Chante Roberts Windemere Park Char 8 80 F 7-99 15:12.6 7:36/M
81 Karen Haught Leslie 7 81 F 7-99 15:13.3 7:37/M
82 Tayler Brown Bath 8 82 F 7-99 15:13.7 7:37/M
83 Jessica Frantz Ovid-Elsie 8 83 F 7-99 15:15.0 7:38/M
84 Catrice Conover Unattached runner 8 84 F 7-99 15:16.5 7:38/M
85 Libbey Jones Mason 7 85 F 7-99 15:17.6 7:39/M
86 Leah Near TS Nurnberger 7 86 F 7-99 15:18.1 7:39/M
87 Hannah Kusmierz Ionia 8 87 F 7-99 15:18.3 7:39/M
88 Alaina Griffin Ionia 7 88 F 7-99 15:19.6 7:40/M
89 Karalynn Denny Pattengill 7 89 F 7-99 15:21.2 7:41/M
90 Derricka Gleason Leslie 8 90 F 7-99 15:22.0 7:41/M
91 Lauren Doane Leslie 7 91 F 7-99 15:22.2 7:41/M
92 Kirsten Johnson Laingsburg 7 92 F 7-99 15:29.9 7:45/M
93 Emma Bever Alma 7 93 F 7-99 15:31.2 7:46/M
94 Audrey Carlson Williamston 8 94 F 7-99 15:32.8 7:46/M
95 Lauren Frank Corunna 7 95 F 7-99 15:35.0 7:48/M
96 Alexis Patten Ionia 8 96 F 7-99 15:35.2 7:48/M
97 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 7 97 F 7-99 15:35.3 7:48/M
98 Kilee Sommerville Alma 7 98 F 7-99 15:37.0 7:49/M
99 Gracie Carroll Leslie 7 99 F 7-99 15:38.0 7:49/M
100 Shakari Donald Otto 8 100 F 7-99 15:41.6 7:51/M
101 Samantha Cianciolo Jackson Catholic 8 101 F 7-99 15:42.7 7:51/M
102 Courtney Mausseau Holt 7 102 F 7-99 15:45.8 7:53/M
103 Lauren Dantonio Lansing Catholic 8 103 F 7-99 15:47.1 7:54/M
104 Erica Lester Holt 7 104 F 7-99 15:55.8 7:58/M
105 Alexia Sabec Windemere Park Char 8 105 F 7-99 16:03.3 8:02/M
106 Savanna Keasler Potterville 7 106 F 7-99 16:08.1 8:04/M
107 Inari Ramon-Washingto Pattengill 7 107 F 7-99 16:10.3 8:05/M
108 Emma Davis Alma 7 108 F 7-99 16:11.9 8:06/M
109 Marina Gibson TS Nurnberger 7 109 F 7-99 16:16.6 8:08/M
110 Madison Schmidtmann Windemere Park Char 8 110 F 7-99 16:16.8 8:08/M
111 Lyndsay Kuechamn Corunna 7 111 F 7-99 16:17.4 8:09/M
112 Katie Panter Haslett 8 112 F 7-99 16:18.0 8:09/M
113 Catherine Daly Jackson Catholic 7 113 F 7-99 16:18.2 8:09/M
114 Alexis Campos Windemere Park Char 8 114 F 7-99 16:20.5 8:10/M
115 Rachel South Waverly 7 115 F 7-99 16:22.6 8:11/M
116 Lauren Pierce Mason 7 116 F 7-99 16:24.6 8:12/M
117 Megan Jacobs Haslett 7 117 F 7-99 16:25.3 8:13/M
118 Ajione Kuras Lakewood 8 118 F 7-99 16:26.8 8:13/M
119 Morgan Forbush Williamston 8 119 F 7-99 16:28.9 8:14/M
120 Whitney Howe Holt 7 120 F 7-99 16:31.4 8:16/M
121 Claire Hendon Otto 7 121 F 7-99 16:33.9 8:17/M
122 Morgan Robinson Haslett 7 122 F 7-99 16:34.7 8:17/M
123 Erin Wenk Williamston 8 123 F 7-99 16:38.7 8:19/M
124 Olivia Moreau Lansing Catholic 8 124 F 7-99 16:41.4 8:21/M
125 Claire Schafer Fowler 7 125 F 7-99 16:44.6 8:22/M
126 Sam Zdunic Corunna 7 126 F 7-99 16:45.8 8:23/M
127 Olivia Foote Haslett 8 127 F 7-99 16:47.1 8:24/M
128 Carly Miller Portland 7 128 F 7-99 16:47.3 8:24/M
129 Kelli Broessel Waverly 7 129 F 7-99 16:52.1 8:26/M
130 Katie Runyon Gardner 8 130 F 7-99 16:56.5 8:28/M
131 Addy Dahl Williamston 8 131 F 7-99 17:04.8 8:32/M
132 Dori Watts Northwest Kidder 8 132 F 7-99 17:06.3 8:33/M
133 Jael Harrington Pattengill 8 133 F 7-99 17:08.6 8:34/M
134 Haley Fuhrman Gardner 8 134 F 7-99 17:10.0 8:35/M
135 Tessa Araoz Pattengill 7 135 F 7-99 17:10.7 8:35/M
136 Brittany Swejkoski Gardner 8 136 F 7-99 17:19.4 8:40/M
137 Kaila Watson Corunna 7 137 F 7-99 17:22.1 8:41/M
138 Katrina Marks Northwest Kidder 8 138 F 7-99 17:26.8 8:43/M
139 Chanella Garcia Windemere Park Char 8 139 F 7-99 17:28.8 8:44/M
140 Megan Myers Holt 8 140 F 7-99 17:31.3 8:46/M
141 Stephanie Spalding Fowlerville 7 141 F 7-99 17:35.9 8:48/M
142 Bailee Eckerle Corunna 8 142 F 7-99 17:38.3 8:49/M
143 Merrie Wright Waverly 8 143 F 7-99 17:38.6 8:49/M
144 Andrea Green Portland 7 144 F 7-99 17:41.4 8:51/M
145 Laura VanAmburg Portland 8 145 F 7-99 17:42.7 8:51/M
146 Dacey Cook Potterville 7 146 F 7-99 17:47.2 8:54/M
147 Amy Rizzardi Mason 8 147 F 7-99 17:47.9 8:54/M
148 Hannah Theil Northwest Kidder 8 148 F 7-99 17:52.2 8:56/M
149 Katie Castilla Pattengill 8 149 F 7-99 17:56.1 8:58/M
150 Nicole Lane Northwest Kidder 8 150 F 7-99 18:01.1 9:01/M
151 Emmalee Seeger Dwight Rich 8 151 F 7-99 18:03.1 9:02/M
152 Sarah Haluska Portland 7 152 F 7-99 18:03.7 9:02/M
153 Gabby Arambula Gardner 8 153 F 7-99 18:17.3 9:09/M
154 Christalyn LaDuke Potterville 7 154 F 7-99 18:24.2 9:12/M
155 Skylar Baker Waverly 8 155 F 7-99 18:43.6 9:22/M
156 Jena stombaugh Grand Ledge 7 156 F 7-99 18:49.2 9:25/M
157 Kelly Mosher Waverly 8 157 F 7-99 18:54.1 9:27/M
158 Meghan Vorce Haslett 7 158 F 7-99 19:07.1 9:34/M
159 Sierra Banyas Haslett 8 159 F 7-99 19:07.3 9:34/M
160 Shelby Parker Dwight Rich 8 160 F 7-99 19:40.8 9:50/M
161 Ryan Fagins TS Nurnberger 7 161 F 7-99 19:52.3 9:56/M
162 Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic 7 162 F 7-99 19:53.4 9:57/M
163 Megan Flietstra Potterville 7 163 F 7-99 20:12.9 10:06/M
164 Abby Arnett Grand Ledge 7 164 F 7-99 20:18.5 10:09/M
165 Moira Dahm Waverly 8 165 F 7-99 20:25.5 10:13/M
166 Jamie Brandon Laingsburg 8 166 F 7-99 20:29.7 10:15/M
167 Nadia Olajos Laingsburg 8 167 F 7-99 20:30.6 10:15/M
168 Samantha Kennedy Fowlerville 7 168 F 7-99 20:41.0 10:21/M
169 Whitney Evoy TS Nurnberger 8 169 F 7-99 21:33.1 10:47/M
170 Sarah Hehrer Ovid-Elsie 8 170 F 7-99 21:37.9 10:49/M
171 Alicyn Bisard Grand Ledge 7 171 F 7-99 21:39.9 10:50/M
172 Raquel McFadden Gardner 7 172 F 7-99 22:16.9 11:08/M
173 Shelby Lockwood Fowlerville 8 173 F 7-99 22:30.9 11:15/M
174 Whitney Rockstad Haslett 8 174 F 7-99 22:47.1 11:24/M
175 Kathleen Hager Waverly 8 175 F 7-99 22:54.6 11:27/M
176 Rebecca Jenks Gardner 8 176 F 7-99 23:34.4 11:47/M
177 Madeline Sanchez Fowlerville 7 177 F 7-99 24:13.8 12:07/M
178 Samantha Steverson Lakewood 8 178 F 7-99 24:28.3 12:14/M
179 Cristal Sierra Dwight Rich 8 179 F 7-99 24:38.3 12:19/M
180 Jenny Quint Lakewood 8 180 F 7-99 25:07.8 12:34/M




Okemos Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:04:35.3 Average Time: 12:55.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 435 Riley McCarthy 1 1 12:42.4 12:42.4
2 392 Chris Clark 2 3 12:47.6 25:30.0
3 421 Harrison Boruszewski 3 6 12:55.1 38:25.1
4 405 Kyle White 4 10 12:57.3 51:22.5
5 396 Kevin Hutsell 7 17 13:12.7 1:04:35.3
6 433 Jason Letavish 8 25 13:13.0 1:17:48.3
7 434 Evan Long 9 34 13:15.2 1:31:03.6
8 395 Noah Duren More Than 7 13:32.3 1:44:35.9
9 423 Matt Boboltz More Than 7 13:32.5 1:58:08.5
10 440 Andy Tran More Than 7 13:34.3 2:11:42.8
11 436 Kyle Nussdorfer More Than 7 13:43.9 2:25:26.8
12 404 Josh Weidenaar More Than 7 14:04.5 2:39:31.3
13 432 Mick Larsen More Than 7 14:09.4 2:53:40.8
14 429 Danny Hagan More Than 7 14:20.0 3:08:00.8
15 438 Kyle Schroeder More Than 7 14:31.4 3:22:32.3
16 398 Daniel Kroth More Than 7 14:40.9 3:37:13.2
17 391 Tim Chon More Than 7 14:51.3 3:52:04.6
18 430 Nathan Janick More Than 7 14:54.4 4:06:59.0
19 424 Jay Burzych More Than 7 14:58.4 4:21:57.5
20 393 Andrew Cone More Than 7 15:05.1 4:37:02.6
21 422 Will Bishop More Than 7 15:13.7 4:52:16.3
22 403 Jeremy Roth More Than 7 15:14.8 5:07:31.2
23 400 Nathan McCardel More Than 7 15:24.2 5:22:55.5
24 425 Broc Edwards More Than 7 15:58.4 5:38:54.0
25 441 Justin Vagnozzi More Than 7 16:01.0 5:54:55.0
26 402 Ian Poland More Than 7 16:11.5 6:11:06.6
27 431 Jacob Kania More Than 7 16:19.9 6:27:26.5
28 397 Jack Itsell More Than 7 16:35.3 6:44:01.9
29 406 Daniel Yeomans More Than 7 17:58.3 7:02:00.2
30 394 Abhijit Das More Than 7 22:27.5 7:24:27.7

Alma Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:09:11.7 Average Time: 13:50.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 15 Dom Garcia 5 5 13:00.3 13:00.3
2 13 George Benitez 6 11 13:00.6 26:00.9
3 16 Jay Green 18 29 14:14.6 40:15.5
4 25 Jacob Brzak 21 50 14:24.9 54:40.5
5 34 Dakota Uplegger 25 75 14:31.1 1:09:11.7
6 32 Ben Tacia 37 112 15:11.6 1:24:23.3
7 29 Evan Masley 50 162 15:59.6 1:40:23.0
8 17 Will Luetkemeier More Than 7 16:00.8 1:56:23.9
9 27 Blake Gibbs More Than 7 17:16.0 2:13:39.9
10 30 Paul Moeggenborg More Than 7 18:05.7 2:31:45.7

Williamston Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:10:59.9 Average Time: 14:12.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 534 Alexander Krantz 10 10 13:41.1 13:41.1
2 546 Ian Blanchard 11 21 13:46.9 27:28.1
3 555 Ryan Ramsey 19 40 14:17.0 41:45.1
4 554 Connor Poiszak 27 67 14:33.6 56:18.8
5 552 Joe Elliot 30 97 14:41.1 1:10:59.9
6 533 Ray Powell 51 148 16:05.0 1:27:04.9
7 536 Will Sevac 57 205 16:26.7 1:43:31.7
8 547 Austin Carter More Than 7 24:59.9 2:08:31.6

Ionia Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:13:13.7 Average Time: 14:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 228 Luke Vaness 14 14 14:05.2 14:05.2
2 243 Tim Raines 15 29 14:09.5 28:14.8
3 252 Brandon Linderman 29 58 14:39.6 42:54.4
4 251 Conner Arnold 35 93 15:06.7 58:01.1
5 253 Cody Nutt 39 132 15:12.5 1:13:13.7
6 255 Trenton Thacker 45 177 15:29.3 1:28:43.0
7 227 Andrew Snarski 47 224 15:48.1 1:44:31.1
8 221 Charles Pratt More Than 7 15:48.3 2:00:19.4
9 224 Eric Ruehs More Than 7 18:14.5 2:18:33.9
10 248 Matt Josselyn More Than 7 18:37.0 2:37:11.0
11 247 Nick Bennett More Than 7 18:55.0 2:56:06.0
12 229 Michael Yeomans More Than 7 19:32.5 3:15:38.5

DeWitt Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:13:25.0 Average Time: 14:41.0

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 81 Jordan Fleming 13 13 14:01.5 14:01.5
2 70 Sam Leppala 20 33 14:21.5 28:23.0
3 79 Chad Felt 23 56 14:29.3 42:52.4
4 67 Andy Shellburg 38 94 15:12.1 58:04.5
5 83 Phillip McCaulley 41 135 15:20.4 1:13:25.0
6 72 Aaron Scheffler 48 183 15:48.6 1:29:13.6
7 86 Wyatt Treadway 49 232 15:56.0 1:45:09.6
8 85 Zach Star More Than 7 15:57.8 2:01:07.5
9 71 Myles Pollie More Than 7 16:02.5 2:17:10.0
10 558 Jeffrey Park More Than 7 17:28.3 2:34:38.4

Holt Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:14:18.3 Average Time: 14:51.6

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 172 Dain Ryckman 12 12 13:56.5 13:56.5
2 197 Taylor Hamel 31 43 14:44.1 28:40.7
3 192 Eric Brown 33 76 15:03.8 43:44.5
4 174 Kyle Lechner 34 110 15:04.7 58:49.3
5 176 Garrett Thon 44 154 15:29.0 1:14:18.3
6 195 Nathan Palmer 52 206 16:05.6 1:30:23.9
7 170 Jesse Tenhove 60 266 16:40.8 1:47:04.7
8 201 Austin Carr More Than 7 16:47.9 2:03:52.7
9 180 Greg Blanck More Than 7 16:49.2 2:20:41.9
10 198 Justin Potter More Than 7 16:49.5 2:37:31.5
11 178 Caleb Lopez More Than 7 17:55.0 2:55:26.6

Mason Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:15:17.5 Average Time: 15:03.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 359 Noah Lukins 24 24 14:30.3 14:30.3
2 360 Matt Koenig 28 52 14:36.1 29:06.5
3 369 Christian Thornton 32 84 14:45.9 43:52.4
4 366 David Bauer 40 124 15:12.8 59:05.2
5 365 Noah Frankforter 55 179 16:12.2 1:15:17.5
6 362 Nicholas Hudgins 71 250 19:59.0 1:35:16.5
7 368 Ben Anderson 75 325 21:20.7 1:56:37.3

Bath Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:18:02.7 Average Time: 15:36.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 59 Russell Lipe 17 17 14:12.0 14:12.0
2 45 Kyle Follick 26 43 14:32.5 28:44.6
3 44 Garrett Baller 46 89 15:36.0 44:20.6
4 64 Max VanVleck 54 143 16:11.4 1:00:32.0
5 58 Andy Boyton 66 209 17:30.6 1:18:02.7

Haslett Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:20:21.7 Average Time: 16:04.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 652 Noah Taylor 22 22 14:28.1 14:28.1
2 642 Dillon Kleighege 36 58 15:07.7 29:35.8
3 640 Mewael Habtemariam 58 116 16:34.9 46:10.8
4 635 Marrison Beyea 61 177 16:41.0 1:02:51.8
5 634 Matt Baugh 65 242 17:29.9 1:20:21.7
6 644 Tyler Mehigh 67 309 17:56.1 1:38:17.9
7 641 Keaton Kinder 68 377 18:01.3 1:56:19.2
8 639 Luum Habtemariam More Than 7 18:12.7 2:14:32.0
9 637 Michael Garnett More Than 7 18:21.9 2:32:53.9
10 646 Adam Oliver More Than 7 20:25.5 2:53:19.4
11 650 Sam Scholten More Than 7 20:36.6 3:13:56.0

Jackson Catholic Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:22:47.4 Average Time: 16:33.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 266 Kyle Giluk 16 16 14:11.8 14:11.8
2 289 Antonio Siciliano 56 72 16:26.4 30:38.3
3 270 Aidan Shaughnessy 59 131 16:35.7 47:14.0
4 281 Lloyd Herndon 63 194 16:45.3 1:03:59.3
5 269 Daniel Nowinski 70 264 18:48.0 1:22:47.4
6 268 Ryan Mathews 72 336 20:24.0 1:43:11.4
7 265 Eric Blackport 73 409 20:32.1 2:03:43.5
8 285 Michael Haynes More Than 7 22:03.0 2:25:46.6

Grand Ledge Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:26:08.8 Average Time: 17:13.7

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 157 Darnell Bobby 42 42 15:24.0 15:24.0
2 156 Drew Heuermann 43 85 15:27.3 30:51.4
3 149 Darren Promer 53 138 16:07.6 46:59.0
4 146 Steven Davis 64 202 17:08.7 1:04:07.8
5 150 Austin Casey 76 278 22:01.0 1:26:08.8

Gardner Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 360 Team Score (times): 1:41:07.7 Average Time: 20:13.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 129 Anthony Sevenski 62 62 16:44.4 16:44.4
2 125 Tyler Gilson 69 131 18:31.6 35:16.1
3 132 Dylan Tweedy 74 205 20:55.7 56:11.9
4 116 Zach Hansen 77 282 22:04.9 1:18:16.8
5 131 Cullen Smith 78 360 22:50.8 1:41:07.7
6 130 Michael Simmons 79 439 24:09.9 2:05:17.6

Corunna Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 585 Chris Ingram Less Than 5 19:28.3 19:28.3

Lakewood Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 597 Trinity Miller Less Than 5 22:40.8 22:40.8

Lansing Catholic Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 309 Alexander St. Germain Less Than 5 15:27.5 15:27.5
2 307 Robby Maudrie Less Than 5 16:19.7 31:47.2
3 317 Matthew Thompson Less Than 5 17:19.0 49:06.3

MacDonald Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 624 Sam Cawood Less Than 5 17:34.8 17:34.8
2 626 Nathan Hoshal Less Than 5 18:54.7 36:29.5

New Covenant Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 378 Jacob Premer Less Than 5 13:16.5 13:16.5
2 377 Caleb Polmas Less Than 5 15:30.1 28:46.6
3 380 James Richardson Less Than 5 17:08.4 45:55.0

Northwest Kidder Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 858 Donic Bishop Less Than 5 17:01.4 17:01.4
2 862 Tristan Kesselring Less Than 5 18:52.9 35:54.3

Portland Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 734 Aris Mudget Less Than 5 16:42.6 16:42.6

St. Johns Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 481 Cody Scruggs Less Than 5 15:54.9 15:54.9
2 482 Zach Tahvonen Less Than 5 16:49.2 32:44.1

Windemere Park Charter Acad Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 807 Lawrence Davis Less Than 5 14:06.1 14:06.1
2 830 Karl Le'ger Less Than 5 15:54.4 30:00.6
3 828 Tommy Masseau Less Than 5 17:06.4 47:07.0
4 832 Michael Tweedie Less Than 5 22:56.0 1:10:03.1

Leslie Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 328 Ethan Willett Less Than 5 16:47.3 16:47.3
2 335 Colin Skromme Less Than 5 20:55.1 37:42.4

TS Nurnberger Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 513 Robert Hug Less Than 5 19:37.2 19:37.2

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Riley McCarthy Okemos 8 1 M 7-99 12:42.4 6:21/M
2 Chris Clark Okemos 7 2 M 7-99 12:47.6 6:24/M
3 Harrison Boruszewski Okemos 8 3 M 7-99 12:55.1 6:28/M
4 Kyle White Okemos 7 4 M 7-99 12:57.3 6:29/M
5 Dom Garcia Alma 7 5 M 7-99 13:00.3 6:30/M
6 George Benitez Alma 7 6 M 7-99 13:00.6 6:30/M
7 Kevin Hutsell Okemos 7 7 M 7-99 13:12.7 6:36/M
8 Jason Letavish Okemos 8 8 M 7-99 13:13.0 6:37/M
9 Evan Long Okemos 8 9 M 7-99 13:15.2 6:38/M
10 Jacob Premer New Covenant Christ 7 10 M 7-99 13:16.5 6:38/M
11 Noah Duren Okemos 7 11 M 7-99 13:32.3 6:46/M
12 Matt Boboltz Okemos 8 12 M 7-99 13:32.5 6:46/M
13 Andy Tran Okemos 8 13 M 7-99 13:34.3 6:47/M
14 Alexander Krantz Williamston 7 14 M 7-99 13:41.1 6:51/M
15 Kyle Nussdorfer Okemos 8 15 M 7-99 13:43.9 6:52/M
16 Ian Blanchard Williamston 8 16 M 7-99 13:46.9 6:53/M
17 Dain Ryckman Holt 7 17 M 7-99 13:56.5 6:58/M
18 Jordan Fleming DeWitt 8 18 M 7-99 14:01.5 7:01/M
19 Josh Weidenaar Okemos 7 19 M 7-99 14:04.5 7:02/M
20 Luke Vaness Ionia 7 20 M 7-99 14:05.2 7:03/M
21 Lawrence Davis Windemere Park Char 6 1 M 2- 6 14:06.1 7:03/M
22 Mick Larsen Okemos 8 21 M 7-99 14:09.4 7:05/M
23 Tim Raines Ionia 8 22 M 7-99 14:09.5 7:05/M
24 Kyle Giluk Jackson Catholic 7 23 M 7-99 14:11.8 7:06/M
25 Russell Lipe Bath 8 24 M 7-99 14:12.0 7:06/M
26 Jay Green Alma 7 25 M 7-99 14:14.6 7:07/M
27 Ryan Ramsey Williamston 8 26 M 7-99 14:17.0 7:09/M
28 Danny Hagan Okemos 8 27 M 7-99 14:20.0 7:10/M
29 Sam Leppala DeWitt 7 28 M 7-99 14:21.5 7:11/M
30 Jacob Brzak Alma 8 29 M 7-99 14:24.9 7:12/M
31 Noah Taylor Haslett 7 30 M 7-99 14:28.1 7:14/M
32 Chad Felt DeWitt 8 31 M 7-99 14:29.3 7:15/M
33 Noah Lukins Mason 7 32 M 7-99 14:30.3 7:15/M
34 Dakota Uplegger Alma 8 33 M 7-99 14:31.1 7:16/M
35 Kyle Schroeder Okemos 8 34 M 7-99 14:31.4 7:16/M
36 Kyle Follick Bath 7 35 M 7-99 14:32.5 7:16/M
37 Connor Poiszak Williamston 8 36 M 7-99 14:33.6 7:17/M
38 Matt Koenig Mason 7 37 M 7-99 14:36.1 7:18/M
39 Brandon Linderman Ionia 8 38 M 7-99 14:39.6 7:20/M
40 Daniel Kroth Okemos 7 39 M 7-99 14:40.9 7:20/M
41 Joe Elliot Williamston 8 40 M 7-99 14:41.1 7:21/M
42 Taylor Hamel Holt 8 41 M 7-99 14:44.1 7:22/M
43 Christian Thornton Mason 7 42 M 7-99 14:45.9 7:23/M
44 Tim Chon Okemos 7 43 M 7-99 14:51.3 7:26/M
45 Nathan Janick Okemos 8 44 M 7-99 14:54.4 7:27/M
46 Jay Burzych Okemos 8 45 M 7-99 14:58.4 7:29/M
47 Eric Brown Holt 8 46 M 7-99 15:03.8 7:32/M
48 Kyle Lechner Holt 7 47 M 7-99 15:04.7 7:32/M
49 Andrew Cone Okemos 7 48 M 7-99 15:05.1 7:33/M
50 Conner Arnold Ionia 8 49 M 7-99 15:06.7 7:33/M
51 Dillon Kleighege Haslett 7 50 M 7-99 15:07.7 7:34/M
52 Ben Tacia Alma 8 51 M 7-99 15:11.6 7:36/M
53 Andy Shellburg DeWitt 7 52 M 7-99 15:12.1 7:36/M
54 Cody Nutt Ionia 8 53 M 7-99 15:12.5 7:36/M
55 David Bauer Mason 7 54 M 7-99 15:12.8 7:36/M
56 Will Bishop Okemos 8 55 M 7-99 15:13.7 7:37/M
57 Jeremy Roth Okemos 7 56 M 7-99 15:14.8 7:37/M
58 Phillip McCaulley DeWitt 8 57 M 7-99 15:20.4 7:40/M
59 Darnell Bobby Grand Ledge 8 58 M 7-99 15:24.0 7:42/M
60 Nathan McCardel Okemos 7 59 M 7-99 15:24.2 7:42/M
61 Drew Heuermann Grand Ledge 8 60 M 7-99 15:27.3 7:44/M
62 Alexander St. Germain Lansing Catholic 7 61 M 7-99 15:27.5 7:44/M
63 Garrett Thon Holt 7 62 M 7-99 15:29.0 7:45/M
64 Trenton Thacker Ionia 8 63 M 7-99 15:29.3 7:45/M
65 Caleb Polmas New Covenant Christ 7 64 M 7-99 15:30.1 7:45/M
66 Garrett Baller Bath 7 65 M 7-99 15:36.0 7:48/M
67 Andrew Snarski Ionia 7 66 M 7-99 15:48.1 7:54/M
68 Charles Pratt Ionia 7 67 M 7-99 15:48.3 7:54/M
69 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt 7 68 M 7-99 15:48.6 7:54/M
70 Karl Le'ger Windemere Park Char 8 69 M 7-99 15:54.4 7:57/M
71 Cody Scruggs St. Johns 7 70 M 7-99 15:54.9 7:57/M
72 Wyatt Treadway DeWitt 8 71 M 7-99 15:56.0 7:58/M
73 Zach Star DeWitt 8 72 M 7-99 15:57.8 7:59/M
74 Broc Edwards Okemos 8 73 M 7-99 15:58.4 7:59/M
75 Evan Masley Alma 8 74 M 7-99 15:59.6 8:00/M
76 Will Luetkemeier Alma 7 75 M 7-99 16:00.8 8:00/M
77 Justin Vagnozzi Okemos 8 76 M 7-99 16:01.0 8:01/M
78 Myles Pollie DeWitt 7 77 M 7-99 16:02.5 8:01/M
79 Ray Powell Williamston 7 78 M 7-99 16:05.0 8:03/M
80 Nathan Palmer Holt 8 79 M 7-99 16:05.6 8:03/M
81 Darren Promer Grand Ledge 7 80 M 7-99 16:07.6 8:04/M
82 Max VanVleck Bath 8 81 M 7-99 16:11.4 8:06/M
83 Ian Poland Okemos 7 82 M 7-99 16:11.5 8:06/M
84 Noah Frankforter Mason 7 83 M 7-99 16:12.2 8:06/M
85 Robby Maudrie Lansing Catholic 7 84 M 7-99 16:19.7 8:10/M
86 Jacob Kania Okemos 8 85 M 7-99 16:19.9 8:10/M
87 Antonio Siciliano Jackson Catholic 8 86 M 7-99 16:26.4 8:13/M
88 Will Sevac Williamston 7 87 M 7-99 16:26.7 8:13/M
89 Mewael Habtemariam Haslett 8 88 M 7-99 16:34.9 8:17/M
90 Jack Itsell Okemos 7 89 M 7-99 16:35.3 8:18/M
91 Aidan Shaughnessy Jackson Catholic 7 90 M 7-99 16:35.7 8:18/M
92 Jesse Tenhove Holt 7 91 M 7-99 16:40.8 8:20/M
93 Marrison Beyea Haslett 7 92 M 7-99 16:41.0 8:21/M
94 Aris Mudget Portland 7 93 M 7-99 16:42.6 8:21/M
95 Anthony Sevenski Gardner 8 94 M 7-99 16:44.4 8:22/M
96 Lloyd Herndon Jackson Catholic 8 95 M 7-99 16:45.3 8:23/M
97 Ethan Willett Leslie 7 96 M 7-99 16:47.3 8:24/M
98 Austin Carr Holt 8 97 M 7-99 16:47.9 8:24/M
99 Greg Blanck Holt 7 98 M 7-99 16:49.2 8:25/M
100 Zach Tahvonen St. Johns 7 99 M 7-99 16:49.2 8:25/M
101 Justin Potter Holt 8 100 M 7-99 16:49.5 8:25/M
102 Donic Bishop Northwest Kidder 8 101 M 7-99 17:01.4 8:31/M
103 Tommy Masseau Windemere Park Char 8 102 M 7-99 17:06.4 8:33/M
104 James Richardson New Covenant Christ 8 103 M 7-99 17:08.4 8:34/M
105 Steven Davis Grand Ledge 7 104 M 7-99 17:08.7 8:34/M
106 Blake Gibbs Alma 8 105 M 7-99 17:16.0 8:38/M
107 Matthew Thompson Lansing Catholic 8 106 M 7-99 17:19.0 8:40/M
108 Jeffrey Park DeWitt 8 107 M 7-99 17:28.3 8:44/M
109 Matt Baugh Haslett 7 108 M 7-99 17:29.9 8:45/M
110 Andy Boyton Bath 8 109 M 7-99 17:30.6 8:45/M
111 Sam Cawood MacDonald 8 110 M 7-99 17:34.8 8:47/M
112 Caleb Lopez Holt 7 111 M 7-99 17:55.0 8:58/M
113 Tyler Mehigh Haslett 7 112 M 7-99 17:56.1 8:58/M
114 Daniel Yeomans Okemos 7 113 M 7-99 17:58.3 8:59/M
115 Keaton Kinder Haslett 7 114 M 7-99 18:01.3 9:01/M
116 Paul Moeggenborg Alma 8 115 M 7-99 18:05.7 9:03/M
117 Luum Habtemariam Haslett 8 116 M 7-99 18:12.7 9:06/M
118 Eric Ruehs Ionia 7 117 M 7-99 18:14.5 9:07/M
119 Michael Garnett Haslett 8 118 M 7-99 18:21.9 9:11/M
120 Tyler Gilson Gardner 8 119 M 7-99 18:31.6 9:16/M
121 Matt Josselyn Ionia 8 120 M 7-99 18:37.0 9:19/M
122 Daniel Nowinski Jackson Catholic 7 121 M 7-99 18:48.0 9:24/M
123 Tristan Kesselring Northwest Kidder 8 122 M 7-99 18:52.9 9:26/M
124 Nathan Hoshal MacDonald 7 123 M 7-99 18:54.7 9:27/M
125 Nick Bennett Ionia 8 124 M 7-99 18:55.0 9:28/M
126 Chris Ingram Corunna 7 125 M 7-99 19:28.3 9:44/M
127 Michael Yeomans Ionia 7 126 M 7-99 19:32.5 9:46/M
128 Robert Hug TS Nurnberger 8 127 M 7-99 19:37.2 9:49/M
129 Nicholas Hudgins Mason 7 128 M 7-99 19:59.0 10:00/M
130 Ryan Mathews Jackson Catholic 7 129 M 7-99 20:24.0 10:12/M
131 Adam Oliver Haslett 8 130 M 7-99 20:25.5 10:13/M
132 Eric Blackport Jackson Catholic 7 131 M 7-99 20:32.1 10:16/M
133 Sam Scholten Haslett 7 132 M 7-99 20:36.6 10:18/M
134 Colin Skromme Leslie 8 133 M 7-99 20:55.1 10:28/M
135 Dylan Tweedy Gardner 8 134 M 7-99 20:55.7 10:28/M
136 Ben Anderson Mason 7 135 M 7-99 21:20.7 10:40/M
137 Austin Casey Grand Ledge 7 136 M 7-99 22:01.0 11:01/M
138 Michael Haynes Jackson Catholic 8 137 M 7-99 22:03.0 11:02/M
139 Zach Hansen Gardner 7 138 M 7-99 22:04.9 11:02/M
140 Abhijit Das Okemos 7 139 M 7-99 22:27.5 11:14/M
141 Trinity Miller Lakewood 8 140 M 7-99 22:40.8 11:20/M
142 Cullen Smith Gardner 8 141 M 7-99 22:50.8 11:25/M
143 Michael Tweedie Windemere Park Char 8 142 M 7-99 22:56.0 11:28/M
144 Michael Simmons Gardner 8 143 M 7-99 24:09.9 12:05/M
145 Austin Carter Williamston 8 144 M 7-99 24:59.9 12:30/M




Okemos Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:14:41.2 Average Time: 14:56.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 412 Corrie Loomis 2 2 14:34.1 14:34.1
2 411 Joyce Lee 3 5 14:42.5 29:16.7
3 384 Renee Olsen 4 9 14:59.1 44:15.8
4 419 Julia Wiggins 5 14 15:03.6 59:19.5
5 420 Tawney Wuycheck 6 20 15:21.7 1:14:41.2
6 386 Elizabeth Zhou 13 33 15:57.7 1:30:39.0
7 385 Debra Yan 17 50 16:08.4 1:46:47.4
8 383 Tori Ferguson More Than 7 16:28.1 2:03:15.6
9 416 Sarah Wakeman More Than 7 16:34.2 2:19:49.8

St. Johns Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:18:31.0 Average Time: 15:42.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 468 Alexys Jordal 1 1 13:46.2 13:46.2
2 473 Kaylee Foster 7 8 15:23.2 29:09.4
3 476 Rachael Troyer 8 16 15:30.7 44:40.2
4 479 Alyssa Morrow 11 27 15:45.1 1:00:25.4
5 467 Megan Darnell 47 74 18:05.6 1:18:31.0
6 475 Michaela Snyder 54 128 19:08.5 1:37:39.5

MacDonald Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:21:17.2 Average Time: 16:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 612 Caitlin Hegg 12 12 15:46.9 15:46.9
2 613 Courtney Irwin 15 27 16:02.1 31:49.0
3 599 Alexandria Bodfish 18 45 16:10.2 47:59.3
4 621 Maddie Riley 23 68 16:31.0 1:04:30.4
5 620 Andi Regalbuto 28 96 16:46.7 1:21:17.2
6 616 Adrianna Ortega 29 125 16:53.3 1:38:10.5
7 614 Haley Keefe-Reitzell 31 156 17:03.8 1:55:14.3
8 604 Hannah Cregg More Than 7 17:16.2 2:12:30.5
9 617 Abby Pendred More Than 7 18:05.4 2:30:36.0
10 606 Cassandra Eriksen More Than 7 18:11.8 2:48:47.8
11 622 Hazel Sharpe More Than 7 18:31.4 3:07:19.3
12 623 Emily Wibert More Than 7 21:56.1 3:29:15.5
13 607 Camille Gentry More Than 7 23:19.7 3:52:35.2

Holt Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:23:14.5 Average Time: 16:38.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 184 Taylor Hull 9 9 15:31.9 15:31.9
2 182 Nathalie Dalton 19 28 16:13.2 31:45.2
3 163 Sydney Bulock 21 49 16:17.2 48:02.5
4 164 Dana Hagerman 40 89 17:23.7 1:05:26.3
5 191 Cara Orth 46 135 17:48.2 1:23:14.5
6 185 Jenelle Jones 56 191 20:16.5 1:43:31.0
7 168 Melissa Ostrowski 57 248 20:31.3 2:04:02.3
8 162 Aurora Alldaffer More Than 7 22:30.4 2:26:32.8
9 166 Michaela Krohn More Than 7 24:44.9 2:51:17.7
10 187 Averie Rogers More Than 7 24:51.4 3:16:09.1

Ionia Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:24:21.4 Average Time: 16:52.2

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 213 Brittany Thelen 20 20 16:14.4 16:14.4
2 208 Tara Bush 24 44 16:32.8 32:47.2
3 217 Christina Wiles 32 76 17:08.8 49:56.1
4 215 Vanessa Wakley 34 110 17:10.9 1:07:07.0
5 241 Kayla Wireman 35 145 17:14.3 1:24:21.4
6 236 Simjera Salas 36 181 17:14.5 1:41:35.9
7 230 Kim Keefer 45 226 17:46.7 1:59:22.6
8 242 Abi Zeigler More Than 7 18:01.0 2:17:23.7
9 207 Rochelle Burgess More Than 7 18:03.4 2:35:27.2
10 206 Krista Botting More Than 7 18:21.5 2:53:48.7
11 233 Elaina Mapes More Than 7 18:33.3 3:12:22.1
12 216 Reann Wentworth More Than 7 18:35.1 3:30:57.2
13 235 Annah Peterson More Than 7 18:53.9 3:49:51.1
14 237 Kaitlynn Smith More Than 7 19:10.2 4:09:01.4
15 240 Jordan White More Than 7 19:52.5 4:28:53.9
16 239 Stephanie Taylor More Than 7 23:21.5 4:52:15.4
17 211 Abbey Minzey More Than 7 23:28.7 5:15:44.2
18 214 Gloria Velasco More Than 7 23:55.2 5:39:39.4
19 212 Kailynn Peterson More Than 7 28:07.0 6:07:46.4

Alma Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:26:44.5 Average Time: 17:20.9

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 22 Amanda Rhoades 10 10 15:42.4 15:42.4
2 11 Caitlyn Trejo 22 32 16:22.4 32:04.9
3 9 Mikayla Piper 42 74 17:25.2 49:30.1
4 3 Elise Bennett 43 117 17:26.1 1:06:56.3
5 7 Paige Mepham 55 172 19:48.2 1:26:44.5
6 8 Vanessa Pena 60 232 21:01.8 1:47:46.3

Jackson Catholic Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.5 Average Time: 17:15.3

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 272 Anna Mydosh 16 16 16:03.5 16:03.5
2 259 Olivia Lefere 25 41 16:34.0 32:37.5
3 261 Hannah Sauter 30 71 16:55.7 49:33.2
4 260 Sadie White 49 120 18:16.5 1:07:49.8
5 278 Laurie Sexton 52 172 18:26.7 1:26:16.5
6 263 Baylie Newman 63 235 23:17.7 1:49:34.2

Bath Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:26:02.3 Average Time: 17:12.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 57 Megan Valo 14 14 16:00.2 16:00.2
2 51 Brooke Dent 26 40 16:40.8 32:41.1
3 40 Alixandria Erbskorn 39 79 17:23.1 50:04.2
4 42 Kaitlyn Setter 41 120 17:24.2 1:07:28.4
5 55 Michaelah Shire 53 173 18:33.8 1:26:02.3

Corunna Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:26:12.1 Average Time: 17:14.4

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 566 Makenna Chrzan 27 27 16:46.3 16:46.3
2 570 Marenna Terry 33 60 17:09.1 33:55.5
3 576 Taylor Williams 37 97 17:21.1 51:16.6
4 575 Gabrielle Grant 38 135 17:22.8 1:08:39.4
5 568 Kelsey Quinn 44 179 17:32.6 1:26:12.1
6 574 Kim Forbush 50 229 18:22.6 1:44:34.7
7 577 Jillian Belous 51 280 18:23.2 2:02:58.0
8 573 Leigha Kuechman More Than 7 19:28.9 2:22:26.9
9 567 Brooke Malatinsky More Than 7 19:33.6 2:42:00.5
10 572 Brianna Kimmer More Than 7 19:41.0 3:01:41.6
11 569 Lexie Sexton More Than 7 20:06.7 3:21:48.4

Windemere Park Charter Acad Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.8 Average Time: 20:22.5

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 822 Alexis Curtis 48 48 18:12.5 18:12.5
2 827 Briana Monor 58 106 20:40.8 38:53.3
3 826 Mirahcle Hodges 59 165 20:45.5 59:38.9
4 823 Kelsie Lewis 61 226 21:03.4 1:20:42.3
5 821 Imani Tarpeh 62 288 21:10.5 1:41:52.8

DeWitt Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 65 Shelby Allen Less Than 5 16:15.7 16:15.7

Haslett Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 743 Jayla Jackard Less Than 5 20:34.4 20:34.4
2 745 Anna Krupka Less Than 5 20:57.0 41:31.4
3 740 Danielle Alexander Less Than 5 21:27.2 1:02:58.6

New Covenant Christian Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 379 Frania Crippen Less Than 5 15:18.1 15:18.1
2 376 Anne Hrapkiewicz Less Than 5 18:02.8 33:21.0

Pattengill Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 708 Madison Jones Less Than 5 17:59.6 17:59.6
2 709 Bridget Walker Less Than 5 19:33.4 37:33.0
3 711 Kaitlin Kennedy Less Than 5 20:07.5 57:40.6
4 710 Maddelynn Gordon Less Than 5 20:19.3 1:17:59.9

Williamston Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 544 Helen Ruekert Less Than 5 15:51.5 15:51.5
2 532 Elissa Silverthorn Less Than 5 17:57.7 33:49.3

Mason Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 351 Erin Beebe Less Than 5 18:39.8 18:39.8

TS Nurnberger Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum.
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time
1 505 Jessica Seeley Less Than 5 21:39.3 21:39.3
2 500 Aubre Bard Less Than 5 29:50.0 51:29.3
3 507 Tricia Cole Less Than 5 29:51.0 1:21:20.3

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Alexys Jordal St. Johns 7 1 F 7-99 13:46.2 6:53/M
2 Corrie Loomis Okemos 8 2 F 7-99 14:34.1 7:17/M
3 Joyce Lee Okemos 8 3 F 7-99 14:42.5 7:21/M
4 Renee Olsen Okemos 7 4 F 7-99 14:59.1 7:30/M
5 Julia Wiggins Okemos 8 5 F 7-99 15:03.6 7:32/M
6 Frania Crippen New Covenant Christ 8 6 F 7-99 15:18.1 7:39/M
7 Tawney Wuycheck Okemos 8 7 F 7-99 15:21.7 7:41/M
8 Kaylee Foster St. Johns 7 8 F 7-99 15:23.2 7:42/M
9 Rachael Troyer St. Johns 8 9 F 7-99 15:30.7 7:45/M
10 Taylor Hull Holt 8 10 F 7-99 15:31.9 7:46/M
11 Amanda Rhoades Alma 8 11 F 7-99 15:42.4 7:51/M
12 Alyssa Morrow St. Johns 8 12 F 7-99 15:45.1 7:53/M
13 Caitlin Hegg MacDonald 7 13 F 7-99 15:46.9 7:53/M
14 Helen Ruekert Williamston 8 14 F 7-99 15:51.5 7:56/M
15 Elizabeth Zhou Okemos 7 15 F 7-99 15:57.7 7:59/M
16 Megan Valo Bath 8 16 F 7-99 16:00.2 8:00/M
17 Courtney Irwin MacDonald 8 17 F 7-99 16:02.1 8:01/M
18 Anna Mydosh Jackson Catholic 8 18 F 7-99 16:03.5 8:02/M
19 Debra Yan Okemos 7 19 F 7-99 16:08.4 8:04/M
20 Alexandria Bodfish MacDonald 7 20 F 7-99 16:10.2 8:05/M
21 Nathalie Dalton Holt 8 21 F 7-99 16:13.2 8:07/M
22 Brittany Thelen Ionia 7 22 F 7-99 16:14.4 8:07/M
23 Shelby Allen DeWitt 7 23 F 7-99 16:15.7 8:08/M
24 Sydney Bulock Holt 7 24 F 7-99 16:17.2 8:09/M
25 Caitlyn Trejo Alma 7 25 F 7-99 16:22.4 8:11/M
26 Tori Ferguson Okemos 7 26 F 7-99 16:28.1 8:14/M
27 Maddie Riley MacDonald 8 27 F 7-99 16:31.0 8:16/M
28 Tara Bush Ionia 7 28 F 7-99 16:32.8 8:16/M
29 Olivia Lefere Jackson Catholic 7 29 F 7-99 16:34.0 8:17/M
30 Sarah Wakeman Okemos 8 30 F 7-99 16:34.2 8:17/M
31 Brooke Dent Bath 8 31 F 7-99 16:40.8 8:20/M
32 Makenna Chrzan Corunna 8 32 F 7-99 16:46.3 8:23/M
33 Andi Regalbuto MacDonald 8 33 F 7-99 16:46.7 8:23/M
34 Adrianna Ortega MacDonald 8 34 F 7-99 16:53.3 8:27/M
35 Hannah Sauter Jackson Catholic 7 35 F 7-99 16:55.7 8:28/M
36 Haley Keefe-Reitzell MacDonald 8 36 F 7-99 17:03.8 8:32/M
37 Christina Wiles Ionia 7 37 F 7-99 17:08.8 8:34/M
38 Marenna Terry Corunna 7 38 F 7-99 17:09.1 8:35/M
39 Vanessa Wakley Ionia 7 39 F 7-99 17:10.9 8:35/M
40 Kayla Wireman Ionia 8 40 F 7-99 17:14.3 8:37/M
41 Simjera Salas Ionia 8 41 F 7-99 17:14.5 8:37/M
42 Hannah Cregg MacDonald 8 42 F 7-99 17:16.2 8:38/M
43 Taylor Williams Corunna 7 43 F 7-99 17:21.1 8:41/M
44 Gabrielle Grant Corunna 7 44 F 7-99 17:22.8 8:41/M
45 Alixandria Erbskorn Bath 7 45 F 7-99 17:23.1 8:42/M
46 Dana Hagerman Holt 7 46 F 7-99 17:23.7 8:42/M
47 Kaitlyn Setter Bath 7 47 F 7-99 17:24.2 8:42/M
48 Mikayla Piper Alma 7 48 F 7-99 17:25.2 8:43/M
49 Elise Bennett Alma 7 49 F 7-99 17:26.1 8:43/M
50 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 7 50 F 7-99 17:32.6 8:46/M
51 Kim Keefer Ionia 8 51 F 7-99 17:46.7 8:53/M
52 Cara Orth Holt 8 52 F 7-99 17:48.2 8:54/M
53 Elissa Silverthorn Williamston 7 53 F 7-99 17:57.7 8:59/M
54 Madison Jones Pattengill 7 54 F 7-99 17:59.6 9:00/M
55 Abi Zeigler Ionia 8 55 F 7-99 18:01.0 9:01/M
56 Anne Hrapkiewicz New Covenant Christ 7 56 F 7-99 18:02.8 9:01/M
57 Rochelle Burgess Ionia 7 57 F 7-99 18:03.4 9:02/M
58 Abby Pendred MacDonald 7 58 F 7-99 18:05.4 9:03/M
59 Megan Darnell St. Johns 7 59 F 7-99 18:05.6 9:03/M
60 Cassandra Eriksen MacDonald 8 60 F 7-99 18:11.8 9:06/M
61 Alexis Curtis Windemere Park Char 8 61 F 7-99 18:12.5 9:06/M
62 Sadie White Jackson Catholic 7 62 F 7-99 18:16.5 9:08/M
63 Krista Botting Ionia 7 63 F 7-99 18:21.5 9:11/M
64 Kim Forbush Corunna 7 64 F 7-99 18:22.6 9:11/M
65 Jillian Belous Corunna 7 65 F 7-99 18:23.2 9:12/M
66 Laurie Sexton Jackson Catholic 8 66 F 7-99 18:26.7 9:13/M
67 Hazel Sharpe MacDonald 8 67 F 7-99 18:31.4 9:16/M
68 Elaina Mapes Ionia 8 68 F 7-99 18:33.3 9:17/M
69 Michaelah Shire Bath 8 69 F 7-99 18:33.8 9:17/M
70 Reann Wentworth Ionia 7 70 F 7-99 18:35.1 9:18/M
71 Erin Beebe Mason 7 71 F 7-99 18:39.8 9:20/M
72 Annah Peterson Ionia 8 72 F 7-99 18:53.9 9:27/M
73 Michaela Snyder St. Johns 8 73 F 7-99 19:08.5 9:34/M
74 Kaitlynn Smith Ionia 8 74 F 7-99 19:10.2 9:35/M
75 Leigha Kuechman Corunna 7 75 F 7-99 19:28.9 9:44/M
76 Bridget Walker Pattengill 7 76 F 7-99 19:33.4 9:47/M
77 Brooke Malatinsky Corunna 8 77 F 7-99 19:33.6 9:47/M
78 Brianna Kimmer Corunna 8 78 F 7-99 19:41.0 9:51/M
79 Paige Mepham Alma 7 79 F 7-99 19:48.2 9:54/M
80 Jordan White Ionia 8 80 F 7-99 19:52.5 9:56/M
81 Lexie Sexton Corunna 7 81 F 7-99 20:06.7 10:03/M
82 Kaitlin Kennedy Pattengill 8 82 F 7-99 20:07.5 10:04/M
83 Jenelle Jones Holt 8 83 F 7-99 20:16.5 10:08/M
84 Maddelynn Gordon Pattengill 7 84 F 7-99 20:19.3 10:10/M
85 Melissa Ostrowski Holt 7 85 F 7-99 20:31.3 10:16/M
86 Jayla Jackard Haslett 7 86 F 7-99 20:34.4 10:17/M
87 Briana Monor Windemere Park Char 8 87 F 7-99 20:40.8 10:20/M
88 Mirahcle Hodges Windemere Park Char 8 88 F 7-99 20:45.5 10:23/M
89 Anna Krupka Haslett 7 89 F 7-99 20:57.0 10:29/M
90 Vanessa Pena Alma 7 90 F 7-99 21:01.8 10:31/M
91 Kelsie Lewis Windemere Park Char 8 91 F 7-99 21:03.4 10:32/M
92 Imani Tarpeh Windemere Park Char 8 92 F 7-99 21:10.5 10:35/M
93 Danielle Alexander Haslett 7 93 F 7-99 21:27.2 10:44/M
94 Jessica Seeley TS Nurnberger 7 94 F 7-99 21:39.3 10:50/M
95 Emily Wibert MacDonald 7 95 F 7-99 21:56.1 10:58/M
96 Aurora Alldaffer Holt 7 96 F 7-99 22:30.4 11:15/M
97 Baylie Newman Jackson Catholic 7 97 F 7-99 23:17.7 11:39/M
98 Camille Gentry MacDonald 7 98 F 7-99 23:19.7 11:40/M
99 Stephanie Taylor Ionia 8 99 F 7-99 23:21.5 11:41/M
100 Abbey Minzey Ionia 7 100 F 7-99 23:28.7 11:44/M
101 Gloria Velasco Ionia 7 101 F 7-99 23:55.2 11:58/M
102 Michaela Krohn Holt 7 102 F 7-99 24:44.9 12:22/M
103 Averie Rogers Holt 8 103 F 7-99 24:51.4 12:26/M
104 Kailynn Peterson Ionia 7 104 F 7-99 28:07.0 14:04/M
105 Aubre Bard TS Nurnberger 7 105 F 7-99 29:50.0 14:55/M
106 Tricia Cole TS Nurnberger 8 106 F 7-99 29:51.0 14:56/M

DeWitt High School, Lansing, MI
Provided by Playmakers