Happy Trails 5K

back to results

Jun. 17, 2007

Happy Trails 5K
Toledo, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.

************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 2 Ed Altwles 40 Temperance 15:51 5:06
2 484 Brandon Griffin 17 Erie 16:02 5:10
3 407 Steve Baugh 39 Sylvania 16:06 5:11

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 478 Wendy Lichy 33 Waterville 19:00 6:07
2 301 Deb Wagner 55 Perrysburg 19:42 6:21
3 347 Sierra Smith 22 Toledo 19:49 6:23

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 477 Donald Leck 49 Maumee 17:36 5:40
2 8 Joe Baker 45 Millbury 18:06 5:50
3 207 Timothy Mooney 47 Toledo 18:56 6:06

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 507 Becky Mincheff 43 Oregon 20:35 6:38
2 534 Colleen Klausner 42 Lambertville 20:51 6:43
3 29 Cindy Bouillon 43 Findlay 22:11 7:09

************ MALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 356 Sam Torres 54 Toledo 17:25 5:37
2 470 Steven Pike 56 Tecumseh 17:33 5:39
3 461 Don Windom 57 Bowling Green 19:04 6:08

************ FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS WINNER ************
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 496 Diane Levesque 53 Rochester 25:24 8:11
2 308 Julie Weidner 54 Toledo 25:38 8:15
3 471 Barbara Lindeman 65 Oregon 26:35 8:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 466 Felipe Jr Cazares 9 Adrian 23:08 7:27
2 109 Tyndale Hannan 9 Bowling Green 23:45 7:39
3 425 Shawn McMurray 8 Toledo 31:12 10:03
4 244 Christian Ramirez 5 Sylvania 35:42 11:30
5 428 Brenden McMurray 9 Toledo 35:50 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 355 Rachel Fisher 10 Ottawa Lake 25:06 8:05
2 437 M Shoots 7 Toledo 25:39 8:16
3 243 Aleah Ramirez 8 Sylvania 31:20 10:05
4 173 Roma Lucarelli 9 Temperance 31:45 10:14
5 219 Katherine Naveken 6 Toledo 35:11 11:20
6 376 Emily Miller 9 Maumee 42:00 13:31
7 383 Callie Drage 9 Maumee 42:00 13:31
8 298 Melody Vartanian 10 Toledo 47:55 15:26
9 245 Aubrey Martin 10 Anchorage 48:26 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 304 Mike Wallace 13 Sylvania 18:47 6:03
2 368 Jacob Berry 14 Ottawa Lake 19:15 6:12
3 44 Kenny Cooper 14 Clinton 19:46 6:22
4 454 Sean O'Connell 14 Sylvania 21:51 7:02
5 533 Jacob Hansen 13 Toledo 23:57 7:43
6 172 Gino Lucarelli 13 Temperance 27:10 8:45
7 331 Jordan Moul 13 Maumee 27:21 8:49
8 544 Noah Wood 11 Waterville 27:30 8:51
9 465 Dinesh McCoy 14 Plantation 29:03 9:21
10 63 Stephen Delapp 14 Sylvania 34:31 11:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 457 Kelsey Calhoun 13 Lambertville 20:20 6:33
2 543 Krista Wood 12 Waterville 24:23 7:51
3 119 Alexandra Huebner 14 Toledo 25:16 8:08
4 473 Emily Hooper 12 Toledo 26:25 8:30
5 120 Alyssa Huebner 14 Toledo 26:38 8:35
6 510 Caitlin Shawaker 13 Toledo 27:35 8:53
7 36 Meghan Browne 14 Toledo 29:01 9:21
8 365 Dana Drage 11 Maumee 30:15 9:45
9 504 Allison Roberts 14 Toledo 32:15 10:23
10 163 Megan Lear 12 Toledo 32:53 10:36
11 107 Madeleine Hamel 12 Toledo 34:07 10:59
12 113 Victoria Herman 12 Toledo 35:36 11:28
13 34 Brooke Breckenridge 13 Perrysburg 56:16 18:07
14 144 Jaclyn Kohler 13 Perrysburg 56:17 18:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 481 Alex Russeau 18 La Salle 16:11 5:13
2 553 Nick Petro 16 Erie 17:20 5:35
3 545 Lance Wood 16 Waterville 17:24 5:36
4 480 Josh Adams 17 Erie 18:03 5:49
5 241 Gabe Quiroga 19 Temperance 18:12 5:52
6 520 Dale Balister 17 Northwood 18:27 5:57
7 145 Jeffrey Kohler 17 Perrysburg 18:29 5:57
8 397 Brad Wells 17 Toledo 19:28 6:16
9 122 Aaron Hughes 16 Toledo 20:04 6:28
10 296 Hunter Vanhorn 15 Haskins 20:14 6:31
11 529 Alex Kocol 15 Whitehouse 20:16 6:32
12 276 Richard Snyder 15 McClure 20:46 6:41
13 106 Luke Hamel 19 Toledo 21:18 6:52
14 482 Kenneth Elliott 19 Toledo 21:21 6:53
15 174 Garett Lucyk 19 Perrysburg 22:37 7:17
16 123 Evan Hughes 18 Toledo 22:49 7:21
17 286 Alex Tipping 16 Maumee 23:40 7:37
18 345 Nicholas Williams 16 Toledo 28:40 9:14
19 546 Taylor Paisle 16 Bryan 33:04 10:39
20 388 Jamalle Flournoy 17 Toledo 35:22 11:23
21 162 Tyrone Layson 16 Toledo 38:23 12:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 455 Kate Calhoun 16 Lambertville 20:41 6:40
2 211 Emery Mullen 19 Dundee 22:11 7:09
3 396 Amanda Dheel 15 Deerfield 22:50 7:21
4 456 Errinn Calhoun 17 Lambertville 23:20 7:31
5 468 Katie Eddingfield 19 Sylvania 24:19 7:50
6 395 Ksenia Kriatchkov 16 Sylvania 24:32 7:54
7 62 Matt Delapp 16 Sylvania 24:34 7:55
8 217 Courtney Naveken 18 Toledo 26:12 8:26
9 75 Kimberly Elrod 16 Sylvania 27:35 8:53
10 30 Laura Brach 19 Perrysburg 28:47 9:16
11 95 Anne Genalo 19 Perrysburg 28:48 9:17
12 47 Kelsey Croak 17 Toledo 29:18 9:26
13 429 Michelle Obert 19 Lambertville 30:18 9:46
14 200 Sara Meinecke 19 Maumee 30:19 9:46
15 42 Dana Chavez 16 Toledo 31:12 10:03
16 494 Alyssa Vallejo 17 Sylvania 31:36 10:11
17 421 Erin Iiams 17 Toledo 31:59 10:18
18 35 Kaytee Brower 17 Toledo 32:12 10:22
19 500 Colette Cottier 15 Toledo 32:15 10:23
20 127 Amanda James 18 Holland 32:45 10:33
21 187 Katrin McBroom 16 Holland 32:46 10:33
22 105 Logan Hamel 16 Toledo 34:07 10:59
23 59 Kathryn Delapp 16 Sylvania 34:42 11:11
24 220 Kailey Naveken 16 Toledo 35:11 11:20
25 235 Hilary Parlette 16 Toledo 35:12 11:20
26 133 Mallory Kanwal 16 Toledo 35:12 11:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 489 Lex Hultquist 20 Maumee 16:08 5:12
2 117 Philip Hiltner 20 Sylvania 16:53 5:26
3 251 Craig Ringbloom 20 Maybee 17:53 5:46
4 170 Brian Loch 22 Swanton 21:01 6:46
5 238 Brandon Poddany 24 Toledo 22:18 7:11
6 476 Ryan Christian 24 Toledo 22:18 7:11
7 39 Phil Burg 24 Toledo 24:22 7:51
8 56 David Delapp 20 Sylvania 24:53 8:01
9 483 Jason Reichel 24 Toledo 25:36 8:15
10 270 Paul Silva 21 Maumee 25:59 8:22
11 208 Daniel Moore 23 Holland 26:20 8:29
12 524 Richard Smillie 23 Toledo 26:53 8:40
13 412 Michael Delapp 21 Sylvania 27:09 8:45
14 503 Bryant Bayles 24 Toledo 27:51 8:58
15 459 Quintin Kuntz 21 Toledo 28:36 9:13
16 125 Curtis Ingold 22 Toledo 28:55 9:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 523 Brittany Raburn 22 Toledo 20:56 6:45
2 382 Anna Kooiman 23 Toledo 23:18 7:30
3 512 Melissa Murray 24 Bowling Green 23:26 7:33
4 21 Jordan Blaney 22 Toledo 24:09 7:47
5 440 Bridget Toth 23 Bowling Green 26:14 8:27
6 267 Victoria Sheridan 24 Maumee 26:19 8:29
7 111 Kylie Harris 23 Bowling Green 28:17 9:07
8 74 Jessica Elrod 21 Sylvania 28:57 9:20
9 148 Allyson Kotalik 22 Perrysburg 29:12 9:24
10 71 Sarah Eide 20 Toledo 30:15 9:44
11 411 Melissa Creech 22 Holland 31:10 10:02
12 209 Elizabeth Moore 23 Holland 31:10 10:02
13 548 Jenny Wenzel 24 Ypsilanti 32:16 10:24
14 366 Elizabeth Trauring 21 Sylvania 32:44 10:33
15 128 Bethany James 21 Holland 32:52 10:35
16 430 Angela Obert 22 Lambertville 34:57 11:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 292 Tj Tuttamore 28 Pemberville 17:44 5:43
2 464 Craig Hayter 28 Toledo 18:41 6:01
3 492 Jerry Flowers 26 Toledo 18:42 6:01
4 527 James Althauser 25 Toledo 19:42 6:21
5 335 Matthew Simpson 29 Toledo 20:21 6:33
6 486 Zachary Blust 26 Toledo 20:22 6:34
7 274 Ben Snyder 27 Toledo 20:24 6:34
8 183 Ben Martin 29 Bowling Green 21:07 6:48
9 519 Denny Walerius 27 Toledo 21:12 6:50
10 490 Bradley Krell 28 Blacklick 22:05 7:07
11 508 Brian Schroyer 29 Sylvania 23:25 7:32
12 441 Matthew Waddilove 26 Toledo 23:37 7:36
13 112 Nathan Harris 25 Bowling Green 23:46 7:39
14 349 Jon Wechsel 26 Toledo 23:52 7:41
15 45 Steve Coppens 26 Lambertville 24:25 7:52
16 253 Ian Robertson 25 Toledo 25:28 8:12
17 49 Matt Cummings 27 Toledo 26:17 8:28
18 322 Corey Zachel 29 Rossford 27:34 8:53
19 390 Joe Schlageter 26 Toledo 28:31 9:11
20 154 Matthew Kruk 28 Lambertville 29:29 9:30
21 307 Nick Wcislek 28 Toledo 30:48 9:55
22 542 Eric Roberts 26 Indianapolis 45:12 14:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 310 Wendy Westmeyer 28 Toledo 20:03 6:27
2 55 Sarah Decker 25 Toledo 21:33 6:57
3 521 Lindsey Konrad 26 Toledo 22:23 7:13
4 513 Jennifer Elliott 27 Bowling Green 24:38 7:56
5 169 Josh Little 25 Toledo 25:22 8:10
6 410 Julie Colin 27 Toledo 25:36 8:15
7 152 Marianne Kruk 25 Lambertville 26:47 8:38
8 179 Stephanie Malik 29 Temperance 27:23 8:49
9 26 Sara Bodiuk 25 Sylvania 27:45 8:56
10 239 Jill Porter 29 Toledo 28:19 9:07
11 362 Alyson Gabel 26 Toledo 28:31 9:11
12 474 Julie Whitekus 26 Rockwood 29:32 9:31
13 221 Kelly Never 26 Toledo 30:07 9:42
14 237 Alyssa Pinkerton 26 Perrysburg 30:15 9:45
15 334 Kristie Stevens 26 Toledo 30:18 9:45
16 10 Tracy Ball 25 Holland 30:35 9:51
17 394 Tatiana Kriatchkov 28 Sylvania 31:16 10:04
18 41 Katherine Carter 27 Milan 31:43 10:13
19 275 Lauren Snyder 27 Toledo 31:53 10:16
20 22 Stephanie Blasi 28 Toledo 32:18 10:24
21 505 Kate Arnold 25 Toledo 32:30 10:28
22 81 Rachel Facey 29 Dundee 32:46 10:33
23 306 Carrie Wcislek 29 Toledo 33:22 10:45
24 168 Amy Little 26 Toledo 33:41 10:51
25 293 Amy Tyson 27 Maumee 35:27 11:25
26 28 Julie Boucau 26 Toledo 36:00 11:36
27 124 Lisa Hummer 29 Ottawa Lake 37:48 12:10
28 142 Sydney Knell 26 Toledo 48:42 15:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 96 Todd Germana 33 Sylvania 16:56 5:27
2 70 Kevin Egan 31 Toledo 17:53 5:46
3 319 Sam Windom 31 Sylvania 18:44 6:02
4 495 Martin Geithmann 33 Maumee 19:32 6:18
5 24 James Bockey 32 Temperance 20:07 6:29
6 433 Michael L. Rae 31 Toledo 20:31 6:36
7 540 Mike Williams 31 Sylvania 21:01 6:46
8 205 Robert Monard 32 Toledo 21:12 6:50
9 475 Kevin Kennedy 31 Oregon 21:50 7:02
10 309 Erik Welling 31 Toledo 22:38 7:18
11 32 Mark Bratt 33 Toledo 23:23 7:32
12 240 Mike Porter 31 Toledo 23:40 7:37
13 178 Anthony Malik 30 Maumee 25:15 8:08
14 413 Luca Delatore 31 Toledo 25:25 8:11
15 227 Ed Ordorica 32 Sylvania 26:17 8:28
16 64 Matthew Desmond 33 Toledo 26:17 8:28
17 249 Matt Reed 32 Ohio 26:34 8:33
18 526 Rusty Brossia 33 Toledo 26:50 8:39
19 283 Adam Theall 34 Sylvania 27:07 8:44
20 498 Eric Yarberry 31 Maumee 27:15 8:47
21 344 Matthew McCaffery 32 Toledo 27:16 8:47
22 479 Steven Lundholm 31 Perrysburg 27:46 8:57
23 515 Pat Nixon 30 Toledo 28:06 9:03
24 155 Daniel Kubacki 30 Maumee 28:12 9:05
25 23 Steve Blasi 31 Toledo 30:27 9:49
26 31 Tim Bradley 33 Toledo 30:53 9:57
27 1 Lew Ackerman 30 Toledo 31:20 10:06
28 196 Adam McQuillin 31 Delta 31:58 10:18
29 126 Donald Isenhath 30 Sylvania 35:03 11:17
30 164 Douglas Leavitt 30 Toledo 35:36 11:28
31 261 Steve Schoen 33 Toledo 38:47 12:29
32 140 Michael Klear 34 Holland 39:12 12:37
33 278 Brandon Stuard 33 Sylvania 40:20 12:59
34 91 David Friddell 33 Toledo 40:20 12:59
35 229 Demetrius Owens 31 Ann Arbor 42:39 13:44
36 541 Billy Platt 33 Chicago 45:11 14:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 419 Hallie Heigel-Williams 30 Sylvania 21:10 6:49
2 291 Janell Toth 31 Holland 21:54 7:03
3 312 Linda Westrin 31 Perrysburg 23:04 7:26
4 550 Sonja Erskine 30 Toronto 23:28 7:34
5 259 Jodi Schantz 33 Sylvania 23:40 7:38
6 25 Julie Bockey 32 Temperance 24:27 7:53
7 118 Angela Holt 31 Toledo 24:51 8:00
8 303 Lisa Wagner 32 Toledo 25:48 8:19
9 78 Isabel Escobar 34 Toledo 26:09 8:25
10 27 Angela Bondy 32 Toledo 26:12 8:26
11 33 Sarah Bratt 33 Toledo 26:33 8:33
12 416 Anne Eckhardt 31 Toledo 27:46 8:57
13 418 Peace Hassel 34 Maumee 28:33 9:12
14 343 Lisa Slotnick 33 Toledo 28:59 9:20
15 295 Audra Vanbrandt 31 Ottawa Lake 29:00 9:20
16 223 Tami Nickles 32 Toledo 29:13 9:24
17 222 Kathleen Newsom 33 Sylvania 29:16 9:25
18 360 Christy Lamb 32 Lyons 29:34 9:31
19 279 Holly Stuaro 31 Sylvania 29:43 9:34
20 323 Katie Zachel 30 Rossford 30:08 9:42
21 384 Christy Crawford 33 Temperance 30:14 9:44
22 12 Shannon Beck 31 Toledo 30:26 9:48
23 371 Allison Zielinski 34 Toledo 30:30 9:49
24 190 Alana McClelland 31 Perrysburg 30:33 9:50
25 285 Yvonne Thoma-Patton 33 Oregon 32:17 10:24
26 84 Jamie Freed 30 Toledo 32:40 10:31
27 538 Melissa Metzger 31 Sylvania 32:40 10:31
28 444 Mary Jo Terranova Williams 34 Monclova 33:10 10:41
29 188 Lisa McClanahan 32 Toledo 33:32 10:48
30 374 Cheryl Pocino 34 Toledo 36:15 11:41
31 260 Shannon Schoen 32 Toledo 38:48 12:30
32 230 Kathy Owens 33 Ann Arbor 39:47 12:49
33 447 Darly St. John 33 Perrysburg 45:16 14:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 458 David Briggs 36 Sylvania 17:19 5:35
2 402 Jon Monheim 38 Perrysburg 17:47 5:44
3 442 John Wodarski Jr 38 Sylvania 18:32 5:58
4 265 David Sealscott 39 Toledo 19:10 6:11
5 13 Brian Benefield 36 Perrysburg 19:59 6:26
6 175 Ken Ludwig 36 Maumee 21:52 7:03
7 299 Ray Verdin 37 Perrysburg 22:07 7:07
8 271 Tom Silva 39 Maumee 22:44 7:19
9 342 Ken Herrmann 35 Toledo 22:55 7:23
10 203 Michael Mills 36 Sylvania 23:40 7:37
11 348 Steven Zielinski 36 Toledo 24:23 7:51
12 528 Rick Reed 38 Toledo 24:29 7:53
13 263 Tim Schunk 35 Perrysburg 24:39 7:56
14 150 Ed Kruk 35 Lambertville 24:58 8:02
15 7 Dexter Baker 36 Holland 25:22 8:10
16 436 J Shoots 36 Toledo 25:39 8:16
17 506 Adam Hoff 38 Maumee 25:48 8:19
18 138 Gavin Kirton 35 Perrysburg 26:04 8:24
19 54 Tom David 39 Toledo 26:17 8:28
20 450 Robert Heckman 36 Maumee 26:49 8:38
21 215 Keith Narges 35 Northwood 28:25 9:09
22 189 Mike McClanahan 35 Toledo 28:33 9:12
23 499 Joseph Ashcraft 36 Ray 28:50 9:17
24 300 Kathy Viviano 39 Sylvania 29:16 9:26
25 103 Michael Hall 36 Sylvania 29:26 9:29
26 171 Doug Lucarelli 37 Temperance 31:46 10:14
27 467 Enrique Cervantes 38 Toledo 32:09 10:21
28 94 Lawrence Gardner 37 Dundee 34:19 11:03
29 305 Thomas Wawrzyniak 35 Perrysburg 34:25 11:05
30 80 Jason Evans 36 Toledo 42:25 13:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 256 Veronica Ruiz Earle 39 Maumee 26:08 8:25
2 262 Judy Schunk 35 Perrysburg 26:28 8:32
3 297 Jennifer Vartanian 37 Toledo 27:17 8:47
4 350 Julie Moul 39 Maumee 27:22 8:49
5 3 Danielle Andres 36 Lambertville 28:30 9:11
6 358 Trish Miller 36 Maumee 28:59 9:20
7 424 Lauren McCaffery 36 Toledo 29:53 9:38
8 375 Debbie Logan 39 Toledo 30:10 9:43
9 389 Jene Drage 38 Maumee 30:13 9:44
10 351 Kenna Wahlquist 36 Toledo 31:06 10:01
11 201 Valerie Meinke 36 Curtice 31:42 10:12
12 192 Stacey McDevitt 38 Toeldo 32:32 10:29
13 445 Kathy Hermiller 36 Sylvania 32:44 10:32
14 99 Meredith Goldberg 38 Toledo 32:56 10:36
15 254 Claudia Rodriguez 39 Sylvania 33:27 10:46
16 197 Shelley McQuillin 35 Delta 34:14 11:01
17 204 Kellie Mitchell 38 Toledo 36:57 11:54
18 434 Elise Scott 36 Toledo 39:12 12:37
19 284 Susan Theall 37 Sylvania 39:23 12:41
20 68 Cortney Driggs 38 Waterville 45:29 14:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 340 John McHale 41 Monclova 19:01 6:08
2 488 Ben Waggoner 44 Maumee 19:51 6:24
3 493 Maurice Vallejo 44 Sylvania 20:55 6:44
4 20 Kent Bishop 44 Toledo 21:21 6:53
5 522 Dan Nathan 43 Toledo 21:35 6:57
6 198 Eric Meglitsch 41 Toledo 21:56 7:04
7 212 Samuel Mullen 41 Dundee 22:38 7:18
8 337 Robert Holman 42 Lambertville 23:12 7:29
9 108 David Hannan 41 Bowling Green 24:12 7:48
10 547 Robert Paisle 44 Bryan 24:21 7:51
11 288 Greg Tipping 41 Maumee 24:49 8:00
12 247 Dave Rassenfoss 44 Toledo 25:04 8:04
13 234 Christopher Parlette 44 Toledo 25:14 8:08
14 379 Jason Fisher 41 Ottawa Lake 25:22 8:10
15 539 Lane Williamson 44 Perrysburg 25:50 8:19
16 359 Mitch Lamb 44 Lyons 26:59 8:41
17 327 Joe Zuchowski 42 Toledo 27:40 8:55
18 392 Oleg Kriatchkov 42 Sylvania 28:14 9:06
19 4 Bill Antoszewski 44 Whitehouse 28:47 9:16
20 287 Brian Tipping 44 Dundee 28:51 9:17
21 537 Brian Newberg 40 Perrysburg 29:17 9:26
22 385 Dennis Longeway 43 Sylvania 29:17 9:26
23 72 Steve Eide 42 Toledo 30:15 9:44
24 246 Hector Ramirez 44 Sylvania 31:20 10:05
25 216 Brian Naveken 44 Toledo 31:20 10:05
26 427 David McMurray 41 Toledo 31:31 10:09
27 143 David Kohler 44 Perrysburg 31:54 10:16
28 129 David James 44 Holland 32:47 10:33
29 398 Ian Murphy 40 Lambertville 34:44 11:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 552 Wendy Weylen-Kale 41 Temperance 23:27 7:33
2 511 Cyndy Hake 43 Sylvania 25:10 8:06
3 206 Patricia Mooney 44 Luna Pier 25:18 8:09
4 325 Lisa Zawadzki 41 Ottawa Hills 26:02 8:23
5 328 Kathy Zumfelde 41 Napoleon 26:06 8:24
6 218 Janice Naveken 40 Toledo 27:48 8:57
7 509 Kim Schulisch 42 Toledo 28:29 9:10
8 19 Gail Bishop 43 Toledo 28:49 9:17
9 134 Amy Kautz 40 Maumee 29:35 9:32
10 326 Valorie Zindren 40 Toledo 30:11 9:43
11 15 Vicky Bergfeld 43 Swanton 30:42 9:53
12 426 Lisa McMurray 41 Toledo 31:12 10:03
13 76 Teresa Elrod 43 Sylvania 31:13 10:03
14 453 Maggie O'Connell 43 Sylvania 31:40 10:12
15 549 Margaret Pflager 41 Toledo 32:16 10:24
16 130 Kathy James 44 Holland 32:47 10:34
17 364 Carol McHale 42 Monclova 33:08 10:40
18 18 Tatum Bires 44 Toledo 33:21 10:44
19 236 Patti Petros 44 Swanton 33:27 10:46
20 176 Sandra Lung 41 Perrysburg 34:05 10:59
21 399 Colleen Murphy 41 Lambertville 36:05 11:37
22 213 Sue Murt 41 Southgate 38:15 12:19
23 404 Angela James 41 Toledo 39:46 12:48
24 391 Elena Kriatchkov 42 Sylvania 44:11 14:14
25 43 Maria Coleman 42 Toledo 48:51 15:44
26 146 Lisa Kohler 44 Perrysburg 56:15 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 255 Horacio Romero 48 Toledo 19:56 6:25
2 9 Jon Baker 48 Millbury 20:33 6:37
3 514 Warren Leow 46 Toledo 20:33 6:37
4 57 Dennis Delapp 46 Sylvania 24:35 7:55
5 231 David Pakulski 46 Toledo 25:59 8:22
6 517 John Wolfe 49 Bowling Green 26:16 8:28
7 77 Walt Elrod 45 Sylvania 26:18 8:28
8 156 Mike Kupa 47 Petersburg 27:27 8:51
9 110 John Harrigan 49 Toledo 27:56 9:00
10 121 Robert Huebner 45 Toledo 28:46 9:16
11 135 Mark Keeling 48 Ottawa Lake 28:53 9:18
12 194 Brendan McMahon 45 Lambertville 31:17 10:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 136 Shelly Keeling 46 Ottawa Lake 29:01 9:21
2 316 Natalie Williams 45 Toledo 29:33 9:31
3 199 Leigh Meinecke 48 Maumee 30:12 9:44
4 137 Kozue Kimura 49 Perrysburg 30:13 9:44
5 369 Janet Young 49 Ann Arbor 32:15 10:23
6 69 Janet Dunn 47 Holland 33:30 10:47
7 268 Phyllis Short 46 Monclove 33:30 10:47
8 277 Sherry Snyder 49 Toledo 36:12 11:39
9 378 Jade Bagley 45 Toledo 36:46 11:50
10 157 Katherine Kurtier 45 Rossford 38:04 12:15
11 353 Marianne Merren 46 Oregon 38:44 12:28
12 281 Sandy Sweebe 49 Ida 45:45 14:44
13 491 Lisa Lutman 48 Toledo 47:55 15:26
14 420 Debra Hollon 49 McGuffey 1:03:28 20:26
15 551 Barbara Staunton 49 Toledo 1:05:43 21:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 525 Daniel Linares 53 Toledo 19:28 6:16
2 463 John Longthorne 53 Toledo 20:11 6:30
3 149 Terry Kotalik 53 Perrysburg 21:23 6:53
4 462 Jack Rex 50 Maumee 21:58 7:04
5 165 Frank Leinweber 51 Ottawa Hills 23:47 7:40
6 330 John Hatras 50 Toledo 23:50 7:41
7 554 Jim Johnson 52 Trenton 24:42 7:57
8 132 Timothy Kalmbach 53 Toledo 24:43 7:58
9 485 Paul Longenecker 54 Sylvania 25:33 8:14
10 5 Frank Armstead 50 Toledo 30:33 9:50
11 228 Joel Oswald 51 Toledo 35:20 11:23
12 315 John Widman 54 Delta 41:33 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 248 Sandy Reeber 51 Ottawa Hills 28:43 9:15
2 242 Martha Quiroga 52 Temperance 31:08 10:01
3 116 Ginny Hiltner 53 Sylvania 37:56 12:13


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 193 Lou McLove 57 Toledo 22:50 7:21
2 497 Brian Gallagher 57 Rochester 22:53 7:22
3 82 John Flahie 58 Sylvania 23:30 7:34
4 181 Bob Marczak 57 Rossford 24:51 8:00
5 257 John Saari 55 Toledo 27:20 8:48
6 377 Harry Buberniate 56 Ottawa Lake 28:23 9:09
7 432 Michael T. Rae 58 Toledo 28:35 9:12
8 460 George Ho 56 Oregon 29:35 9:32
9 518 Robert Berns 59 Toledo 38:14 12:19
10 403 Elie Summers 58 Toledo 40:03 12:54
11 280 Butch Sweebe 56 Toledo 45:45 14:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 320 Beverly Wolcott 58 Toledo 27:49 8:57
2 191 Cheryl McCormick 57 Toledo 27:58 9:00
3 469 Maryann Radscheid 58 Toledo 31:49 10:15
4 52 Diane Daney 58 Toledo 39:05 12:35
5 354 Morella Myers 55 Toledo 40:16 12:58
6 166 Anita Levin 56 Toledo 40:46 13:08
7 65 Carol Donaldson 58 Toledo 46:08 14:51
8 11 Jo Ann Bean 59 Toledo 1:05:47 21:11
9 48 Darla Cully 57 Toledo 1:05:50 21:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 38 Jim Buerr 64 Toledo 22:39 7:18
2 400 David Koelsch 60 Toledo 24:17 7:49
3 294 Armando Vallejo 64 Maumee 24:59 8:03
4 408 Bill Beard 60 Ottawa Lake 28:42 9:15
5 487 Ed Lingerfelt 61 Maumee 40:44 13:07
6 516 Paul Saggese 61 Sylvania 41:44 13:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 290 Shirley Torrance 61 Saline 27:58 9:00
2 313 Annette Wicks 60 Maumee 29:39 9:33
3 180 Janice Mann 60 Lambertville 39:07 12:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 393 Leonid Kriatchkov 68 Sylvania 23:18 7:30
2 472 Bill Lindeman 65 Oregon 25:55 8:21
3 314 Mel Wicks 67 Maumee 29:47 9:36
4 302 James Wagner 66 Sylvania 31:58 10:18


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 264 Millie Schwan 69 Walbridge 36:05 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 67 Ron Dossat 73 Toledo 33:10 10:41
2 85 Richard Freed 74 Toledo 40:21 13:00
3 289 Ed Torrance 70 Saline 46:46 15:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 40 Jill Calcamuggio 71 Toledo 35:14 11:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 147 Walter Kosydar 77 Toledo 41:52 13:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================= ======= =====