Plymouth YMCA Father's Day Run

back to results

Jun. 18, 2007

Plymouth YMCA Father's Day Run
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 1 Jerome Recker Lansing 24 4:43 4:43
2 35 2 Matt Lewandowski Canton 16 4:48 4:48
3 20 3 Shane Logan Pontiac 29 4:48 4:48

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 15 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 5:41 5:41
2 46 18 Kelly Harris 41 5:50 5:50
3 213 24 Emily Hall Novi 15 5:59 5:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 304 80 Charlie Doenitz Plymouth 8 7:39 7:39
2 306 104 Nicholas Azaronitz Canton 7 8:00 8:00
3 249 132 Aidan Hurley Plymouth 7 8:32 8:32
4 243 133 Aaron Garbarino Plymouth 7 8:34 8:34
5 214 137 Alex Kroll Plymouth 7 8:41 8:41
6 316 139 Tyler Dew Canton 8 8:43 8:43
7 290 169 Scott Deal Plymouth 8 9:24 9:24
8 250 174 Ryan Buzenburg Plymouth 8 9:36 9:36
9 224 195 Ben Kandah Plymouth 7 10:48 10:48
10 244 198 Spencer Albin Canton 8 10:54 10:54
11 262 200 Kevin Amell Plymouth 7 11:04 11:04
12 278 214 Jacob Rice Northville 8 11:54 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 296 69 Heather Beaver Newport 8 7:17 7:17
2 345 147 Kristin Kelly Plymouth 8 8:54 8:54
3 324 160 Lauren Meisel Novi 8 9:07 9:07
4 322 162 Claire McNally Canton 7 9:14 9:14
5 236 166 Amelia Brave Plymouth 8 9:23 9:23
6 341 190 Hannah Liabenow Livonia 7 10:33 10:33
7 218 201 Erin McCullem Northville 6 11:06 11:06
8 207 210 Emma Kull Farmington 7 11:39 11:39
9 226 216 Mary Gallagher Whitmore Lk 8 12:13 12:13
10 303 217 Emily Gresser Plymouth 6 13:04 13:04
11 363 219 Nicole Piontek Canton 8 13:46 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 344 64 Calvin McCracken Canton 10 7:09 7:09
2 286 65 Nic Giles Shelby Twp 12 7:11 7:11
3 229 66 Matthew Byne Plymouth 11 7:11 7:11
4 283 68 Mitchell Garrison Saline 12 7:12 7:12
5 237 73 Turner Solterman Plymouth 11 7:24 7:24
6 217 76 Nathan Hall Novi 10 7:37 7:37
7 323 78 Colin McNally Canton 10 7:38 7:38
8 260 82 David Cook Plymouth 10 7:39 7:39
9 309 84 David Housel Highland 9 7:42 7:42
10 329 102 James Boyce Canton 12 7:55 7:55
11 271 106 Joshua Kinston Wixom 9 8:02 8:02
12 338 107 River Morse Ann Arbor 11 8:02 8:02
13 267 125 Nicholas Weston Plymouth 9 8:23 8:23
14 202 128 Logan Tsouris Southgate 9 8:25 8:25
15 302 131 Philip Gresser Plymouth 11 8:30 8:30
16 291 134 Brenden Heins Novi 9 8:38 8:38
17 245 142 Nathan Albin Canton 9 8:46 8:46
18 276 150 Ean Maloney Canton 9 8:55 8:55
19 353 167 Max Logan Highland 9 9:24 9:24
20 209 187 Jake Judge Plymouth 9 10:23 10:23
21 205 188 Dagan McCarthy Canton 9 10:31 10:31
22 365 194 Adam Kull Farmington Hills 10 10:47 10:47
23 279 204 David Rice Northville 10 11:25 11:25
24 248 222 Ian Carolan Plymouth 12 15:26 15:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 284 26 Madi Lewis Canton 12 6:05 6:05
2 339 60 Erin McDonald Livonia 10 7:02 7:02
3 364 74 Kendra Cook Brownstown Twp 10 7:29 7:29
4 289 77 Brittney Berkey Canton 12 7:37 7:37
5 355 79 Hayley Plummer Garden City 10 7:38 7:38
6 305 90 Courtney Doenitz Plymouth 12 7:44 7:44
7 232 94 Meghan Barry Plymouth 12 7:48 7:48
8 210 96 Hadley Yoas Plymouth 10 7:50 7:50
9 350 97 Maria Pulice Ann Arbor 11 7:50 7:50
10 156 100 Molly McSween Plymouth 10 7:53 7:53
11 334 109 Ellie Foster Riverview 10 8:03 8:03
12 356 117 Mikaela Hernandez Plymouth 9 8:10 8:10
13 259 121 Emily Hug Plymouth 10 8:15 8:15
14 203 129 Hailey Pitcher Southgate 9 8:26 8:26
15 234 130 Abby Minghew Canton 9 8:27 8:27
16 255 140 Shannon Lubin Plymouth 12 8:45 8:45
17 238 143 Stephanie Solterman Plymouth 10 8:51 8:51
18 319 144 Caroline Patterson Huntington Woods 12 8:51 8:51
19 288 146 Annie Patterson Plymouth 9 8:54 8:54
20 235 148 Emily Minghew Canton 11 8:55 8:55
21 311 153 Keara Sullivan Plymouth 10 8:56 8:56
22 325 156 Brooke Meisel Novi 12 8:58 8:58
23 228 161 Jessica Lange Plymouth 12 9:08 9:08
24 299 164 Hayley Hazlett Plymouth 9 9:20 9:20
25 320 168 Rachel Mazzara Northville 10 9:24 9:24
26 227 170 Madeline Michels Plymouth 11 9:26 9:26
27 261 171 Alissa Amell Plymouth 11 9:27 9:27
28 321 172 Mary Kate McNally Canton 9 9:29 9:29
29 292 177 Caroline Verklan Plymouth 10 9:56 9:56
30 206 178 Matilda Kull Farmington 10 10:01 10:01
31 239 180 Natalie Buzzard Plymouth 11 10:06 10:06
32 357 181 Madeleine Hoke Plymouth 9 10:11 10:11
33 247 182 Breah Carolan Plymouth 9 10:12 10:12
34 331 191 Allison Eisbvenner Plymouth 12 10:36 10:36
35 312 196 Racheal Natiw Canton 11 10:51 10:51
36 342 207 Jade Liabenow Livonia 10 11:33 11:33
37 241 211 Rachel Kliemann Westland 12 11:40 11:40
38 362 212 Emily Savedes South Lyon 9 11:44 11:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 349 9 Gino Pulice Ann Arbor 14 5:28 5:28
2 287 22 Andrew Milad Plymouth 14 5:56 5:56
3 280 38 Jackson Elliott Plymouth 14 6:30 6:30
4 335 42 Nick Foster Riverview 13 6:35 6:35
5 143 44 Vaughn Birchler Plymouth 13 6:36 6:36
6 336 46 Julian Martinez Wyandotte 14 6:39 6:39
7 282 83 Grahm Erlandson Northville 15 7:40 7:40
8 354 98 Kiernan Babcock Plymouth 13 7:52 7:52
9 332 103 Bernie Eisbvenner Plymouth 14 7:56 7:56
10 223 116 Zach Vojcek Plymouth 14 8:09 8:09
11 201 141 Nick Kinsa Southgate 13 8:46 8:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 29 Samantha Brish Milford 15 6:08 6:08
2 340 53 Megan McDonald Livonia 13 6:48 6:48
3 281 61 Leah Erlandson Northville 13 7:02 7:02
4 215 67 Abby Hall Novi 13 7:11 7:11
5 230 85 Ellie Anderson Plymouth 13 7:42 7:42
6 337 110 Breana Bicknell Lincoln Park 13 8:04 8:04
7 221 112 Jayne Barackman Northville 13 8:07 8:07
8 326 115 Paige Morris Novi 13 8:08 8:08
9 347 152 Elliott MacKenzie Plymouth 15 8:56 8:56
10 293 185 Madeline Verklan Plymouth 13 10:21 10:21
11 313 199 Mary Natiw Canton 14 10:54 10:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 7 Alex Noble Plymouth 17 5:25 5:25
2 256 122 Ryan Smith Plymouth 17 8:18 8:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 27 Courtney Plummer Garden City 16 6:05 6:05
2 327 99 Brianna Boyce Canton 16 7:53 7:53
3 308 119 Amanda Johnson Highland 16 8:13 8:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 5 Ryan Pletzke Northville 24 5:09 5:09
2 361 8 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 21 5:28 5:28
3 330 101 Jason Houston Livonia 23 7:54 7:54
4 998 215 Kevin Stuckle Warren 22 11:55 11:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 258 208 Alexa Smith Plymouth 23 11:35 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 41 Stephen Zdan Plymouth 27 6:33 6:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 87 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 7:42 7:42
2 40 88 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth 25 7:42 7:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 10 Jonathan Miller Whitmore Lake 31 5:29 5:29
2 23 14 Dan McGuire Canton 31 5:38 5:38
3 19 63 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 32 7:08 7:08
4 31 118 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 8:11 8:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 86 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 7:42 7:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 19 Gary Callies Canton 36 5:52 5:52
2 10 21 Geoff Albin Canton 38 5:55 5:55
3 1 23 Mark Fontane Plymouth 37 5:57 5:57
4 285 35 Ric Giles Shelby Twp 38 6:23 6:23
5 317 48 Michael Hatsois Plymouth 37 6:44 6:44
6 318 111 Mike German Canton 39 8:07 8:07
7 1155 165 Casey Cabana Dexter 35 9:20 9:20
8 929 176 Pat Kelly Northville 39 9:40 9:40
9 1178 213 Mark Savedas Chelsea 37 11:46 11:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 254 40 Manda Mustaine Plymouth 37 6:31 6:31
2 48 50 Mikelle Picordat Farmington Hills 35 6:45 6:45
3 709 89 Rachel Kalis Plymouth 35 7:43 7:43
4 307 105 Terri Azaronitz Canton 36 8:01 8:01
5 275 124 Renee Peterson Plymouth 36 8:20 8:20
6 204 189 Kathy McCarthy Canton 38 10:31 10:31
7 225 197 Marcia Kandah Plymouth 38 10:53 10:53
8 219 202 Karen McCullem Northville 39 11:06 11:06
9 246 203 Amanda Albin Canton 35 11:24 11:24
10 300 218 Alicia Gresser Plymouth 38 13:05 13:05
11 139 221 Maryan Hammill Plymouth 38 15:03 15:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 4 Victor Brown Canton 43 5:00 5:00
2 351 6 Michael Adamczyk Northville 43 5:19 5:19
3 24 20 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 40 5:53 5:53
4 16 37 Mark Faulkner Canton 43 6:27 6:27
5 359 51 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 6:45 6:45
6 18 56 Michael Liubakka Canton 43 6:52 6:52
7 343 71 John McCracken Canton 41 7:19 7:19
8 1118 72 John McCracken Canton 41 7:19 7:19
9 2 75 Bryce Korowin Plymouth 42 7:36 7:36
10 6 81 Suk Koh Canton 41 7:39 7:39
11 45 91 Mark McDowell South Lyon 40 7:44 7:44
12 47 108 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 8:02 8:02
13 9 113 Rodger Vojcik Plymouth 40 8:07 8:07
14 333 138 Mark Gresser Plymouth 43 8:42 8:42
15 1610 154 Joseph Maloney Canton 40 8:56 8:56
16 1072 159 Craig Meisel Novi 42 9:07 9:07
17 841 175 Eric Buzenburg Plymouth 44 9:40 9:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 43 Jenni Everal Taylor 43 6:36 6:36
2 32 59 Katherine Mueting Livonia 40 7:01 7:01
3 17 95 Jennie Patterson Northville 41 7:49 7:49
4 53 127 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 40 8:24 8:24
5 781 183 Kim Barackman Northville 44 10:18 10:18
6 220 184 Kim Barackman Northville 44 10:18 10:18
7 277 206 Christine Rice Northville 41 11:31 11:31
8 328 220 Lisa Boyce Canton 41 14:03 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 11 Jay Owens Fenton 45 5:30 5:30
2 59 12 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 5:31 5:31
3 57 13 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 46 5:32 5:32
4 56 16 John Dough Davison 45 5:46 5:46
5 28 30 Todd Doenitz Plymouth 46 6:09 6:09
6 358 32 Paul Benson Plymouth 47 6:15 6:15
7 360 33 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield 45 6:16 6:16
8 54 57 Greg Everal Taylor 48 6:54 6:54
9 12 70 Scott Harrison Canton 46 7:17 7:17
10 1560 123 Gerry Hug Plymouth 48 8:19 8:19
11 242 135 Tim Garbarino Plymouth 46 8:40 8:40
12 29 136 Gene Myers Canton 47 8:41 8:41
13 346 145 Dennis Kelly Plymouth 47 8:54 8:54
14 310 149 Tim Sullivan Plymouth 45 8:55 8:55
15 348 151 Jim Elliott Plymouth 47 8:56 8:56
16 352 186 Archie Gonzalez Livonia 46 10:23 10:23
17 295 205 Mark Beaver Newport 49 11:29 11:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 55 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 6:51 6:51
2 212 92 Bonnie Hall Novi 46 7:45 7:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 31 Ken Sova Canton 50 6:11 6:11
2 21 34 Dan Lanning Canton 51 6:17 6:17
3 30 36 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 6:24 6:24
4 34 54 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 6:49 6:49
5 233 93 David Barry Plymouth 51 7:45 7:45
6 25 126 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 8:24 8:24
7 62 163 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 9:17 9:17
8 257 209 Kevin Smith Plymouth 54 11:36 11:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 28 Jackie Blair Detroit 51 6:08 6:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 17 Doug Soliz Allen Park 56 5:49 5:49
2 51 25 David Crary Ann Arbor 56 5:59 5:59
3 42 45 Henry Osier Attica 58 6:38 6:38
4 43 49 Mike Stone Bingham Farms 56 6:44 6:44
5 4 52 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 57 6:46 6:46
6 13 114 Jim Soter Plymouth 56 8:08 8:08
7 8 173 Steve Zdan Plymouth 58 9:31 9:31
8 268 193 Raymond Weston Plymouth 57 10:46 10:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 47 Donna Olson Canton 57 6:43 6:43
2 50 58 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 7:00 7:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 314 39 Brad Behrman Plymouth 60 6:31 6:31
2 63 158 Dan Dewey Orion 60 9:06 9:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 120 Cora Hill Southfield 64 8:13 8:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 192 George Douglas Wayne 69 10:37 10:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1125 62 Jerry White Dearborn Heights 70 7:02 7:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 251 155 Brooks Solterman Lexington 76 8:58 8:58
2 1188 179 Sid Bedrosian Canton 75 10:02 10:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag One Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1718 1 Aaron Metler West Bloomfield 23 33:27 5:24
2 1741 2 Kevin Pline Plymouth 26 34:22 5:32
3 39 3 Jerome Recker Lansing 24 34:55 5:38

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1678 20 Marybeth Reader Bloomfield 43 39:07 6:18
2 1684 25 Krys Brish Milford 43 40:03 6:27
3 61 29 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 40:49 6:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1632 190 Brian Patterson Plymouth 12 56:20 9:05
2 1733 222 Hunter Schlampp Plymouth 10 58:42 9:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1662 19 Eric Volstromer Plymouth 15 39:05 6:18
2 1661 23 Alex Volstromer Plymouth 14 39:44 6:24
3 1696 42 Matt Neumann Canton 15 43:07 6:57
4 1541 55 Warren Buzzard Plymouth 14 44:33 7:11
5 1737 111 Omar Chalico Canton 14 49:50 8:02
6 1552 177 Jeff Bord Plymouth 13 55:09 8:53
7 1711 180 Shane Kennedy Canton 15 55:19 8:55
8 1636 266 Tyler Deal Plymouth 15 1:03:45 10:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 45 Samantha Brish Milford 15 43:27 7:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1525 7 Justin Huey Canton 18 37:05 5:59
2 1530 12 Derek Lax Plymouth 16 37:59 6:07
3 1676 26 Johames Olind Plymouth 16 40:21 6:30
4 35 35 Matt Lewandowski Canton 16 42:05 6:47
5 1545 41 Lucas Seibel Plymouth 17 42:57 6:55
6 14 43 Alex Noble Plymouth 17 43:17 6:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1645 98 Annie Murphy Plymouth 18 49:02 7:54
2 52 145 Courtney Plummer Garden City 16 52:24 8:27
3 1732 158 Samantha Schlampp Plymouth 16 53:08 8:34
4 1687 168 Suni Jo Roberts Clinton 17 54:46 8:49
5 1501 292 Anna Williams Canton 18 1:22:54 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1692 6 Donnie Warner Plymouth 24 36:57 5:57
2 36 10 Ryan Pletzke Northville 24 37:51 6:06
3 1674 64 Brad Litwin Plymouth 24 45:54 7:24
4 1673 72 Ian Kammann Plymouth 24 46:28 7:29
5 1644 100 Joe Murphy Plymouth 20 49:08 7:55
6 1536 130 Matthew Patterson Westland 23 51:27 8:17
7 1650 224 Ryan Gregory Novi 21 58:43 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1595 135 Danielle Elwood New Hudson 21 51:53 8:22
2 1554 191 Meghan Galvin Plymouth 21 56:22 9:05
3 1719 196 Lisa Larabell Canton 22 56:42 9:08
4 1625 259 Erin Parris Northville 24 1:02:26 10:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 5 Shane Logan Pontiac 29 36:20 5:51
2 1730 93 Michael Stotz Plymouth 27 48:37 7:50
3 1721 109 Charles Schmidt Westland 27 49:49 8:02
4 7 201 Stephen Zdan Plymouth 27 57:13 9:13
5 1587 203 Ryan Nimmergut Plymouth 26 57:25 9:15
6 1722 250 Casey McCusker Canton 27 1:01:29 9:54
7 1533 280 Kevin Huggard Beleville 29 1:07:42 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1590 54 Sarah Shipley Canton 28 44:29 7:10
2 1679 62 Rosie Trahey Wayne 29 45:36 7:21
3 1514 85 Molly Noonan Canton 27 47:40 7:41
4 1528 102 Michelle Tessmer Berkley 29 49:18 7:57
5 1708 113 Jackie Saling Plymouth 27 49:59 8:03
6 33 134 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 51:50 8:21
7 40 139 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth 25 51:56 8:22
8 1580 140 Candice Elwood New Hudson 25 51:56 8:22
9 1622 152 Laura Good Ann Arbor 26 52:51 8:31
10 1618 154 Kristy Burgess Dearborn 27 53:01 8:32
11 1561 175 Tasha Valdez Ferndale 26 55:00 8:52
12 1578 212 Melanie Rys Bethesda 26 58:05 9:21
13 1586 252 Rebecca Nimmergut Plymouth 25 1:01:42 9:56
14 1531 254 Corynne Johnson Novi 25 1:01:49 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1667 11 Jeff Cohen Ann Arbor 30 37:55 6:07
2 37 13 Jonathan Miller Whitmore Lake 31 38:02 6:08
3 1620 48 Douglas Herriman Plymouth 30 43:46 7:03
4 1627 57 Kristofer Forsyth Canton 31 44:46 7:13
5 23 81 Dan McGuire Canton 31 47:12 7:36
6 1579 90 Jeff Conway Dearborn 31 48:18 7:47
7 1689 97 Jeffery Pasieka South Lyon 30 49:01 7:54
8 1614 106 Jason Stephenson Plymouth 32 49:37 8:00
9 1613 118 Jeff Dalton Westland 30 50:26 8:07
10 1682 127 Peter Jargowsny Canton 32 51:15 8:15
11 31 131 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 51:45 8:20
12 1747 160 Patrick Cox Ferndale 32 53:15 8:35
13 19 171 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 32 54:55 8:51
14 1664 179 Johan Grundin Canton 34 55:17 8:54
15 1656 198 Brian Robert Plymouth 31 57:03 9:11
16 1588 209 Mike Brooks Livonia 34 57:36 9:17
17 1616 241 Jim Joaquin Avon 30 1:00:10 9:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1611 66 Amy Kernahan Canton 34 46:00 7:25
2 1572 94 Christine Hughes Canton 34 48:46 7:52
3 1600 136 Kavitha Sriraman Livonia 33 51:54 8:22
4 1573 167 Dana Lewis Plymouth 34 54:24 8:46
5 22 183 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 55:26 8:56
6 1604 206 Carol Purcell Canton 31 57:30 9:16
7 1574 225 Lauree York Northville 33 58:46 9:28
8 1658 229 Antie Mueller Plymouth 30 59:10 9:32
9 1720 263 Danielle Roy Plymouth 33 1:03:03 10:09
10 1746 286 Trisha Cox Ferndale 30 1:10:11 11:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1527 4 Steve Menovcik Lansing 38 35:55 5:47
2 1653 9 Thomas Dew Canton 36 37:42 6:04
3 1624 16 Chris Woodring Canton 39 38:41 6:14
4 1666 30 Michael McNally Canton 39 41:11 6:38
5 1659 33 Stanley Wojciechowski Novi 39 41:45 6:44
6 1523 50 Dan Ludwig Plymouth 36 44:07 7:07
7 1660 58 Andrew Catanzwo Plymouth 37 44:54 7:14
8 1602 68 Peter Wojcik Plymouth 36 46:04 7:25
9 1690 73 Paul Hoke Plymouth 38 46:34 7:30
10 1569 77 Seth Petty Lincoln Park 36 46:51 7:33
11 1504 80 Marc Dickison Plymouth 35 47:07 7:35
12 1562 83 Brian Lord Ferndale 36 47:25 7:38
13 1744 84 Lee Trepeek Huntington Woods 39 47:40 7:41
14 1628 86 Paul Trulock Canton 36 47:50 7:42
15 1715 88 Tony Hicks Detroit 37 48:10 7:46
16 1621 89 James Reid Plymouth 37 48:11 7:46
17 1 99 Mark Fontane Plymouth 37 49:04 7:54
18 1651 107 Steve Hondorp Plymouth 36 49:41 8:00
19 1637 114 Mark Heins Novi 39 50:03 8:04
20 10 123 Geoff Albin Canton 38 50:39 8:10
21 1571 133 Eric Hughes Canton 35 51:48 8:21
22 41 137 Gary Callies Canton 36 51:54 8:22
23 1567 162 David Wilson Brighton 35 53:48 8:40
24 1703 169 Rick Van Valkenburg Plymouth 37 54:50 8:50
25 1688 173 Matthew Mayrske Plymouth 35 54:59 8:52
26 1537 205 Manuel Barberena Plymouth 35 57:26 9:15
27 1707 228 Lonie Cheborman Houghton 39 59:09 9:32
28 1603 235 Brian Schlief Livonia 39 59:26 9:35
29 1728 246 Brian Brace Plymouth 38 1:01:05 9:50
30 1519 272 James Donlin Plymouth 39 1:04:54 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 51 Mikelle Picordat Farmington Hills 35 44:14 7:08
2 1691 74 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 35 46:37 7:31
3 1556 104 Lauren Hurley Plymouth 38 49:24 7:58
4 1739 138 Kristen Brant Canton 39 51:55 8:22
5 1654 182 Melissa Wersema Ann Arbor 35 55:26 8:56
6 1520 208 Nicole Donlin Plymouth 37 57:33 9:16
7 1680 216 Liliana Ontko Canton 35 58:11 9:22
8 1542 218 Julia Radke Plymouth 39 58:19 9:24
9 1612 240 Bridgett Kane Plymouth 35 59:55 9:39
10 1642 255 Kristan Rodwell Canton 35 1:02:02 10:00
11 1641 257 Annemarie Kleabir Canton 39 1:02:18 10:02
12 1698 264 Kari McGraw 35 1:03:34 10:14
13 1577 281 Sheryl Rice Plymouth 36 1:08:39 11:03
14 1742 283 Beth Savalox Plymouth 39 1:08:41 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 359 18 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 38:58 6:17
2 11 24 Victor Brown Canton 43 39:50 6:25
3 1548 31 Paul Lipinski Canton 42 41:16 6:39
4 1631 37 Patrick Patterson Plymouth 44 42:21 6:50
5 1610 39 Joseph Maloney Canton 40 42:34 6:52
6 1705 47 Tom Kelly 40 43:42 7:03
7 1544 49 Brooks Solterman Plymouth 42 43:56 7:05
8 24 56 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 40 44:44 7:13
9 1693 61 Edward Bartone Northville 42 45:15 7:17
10 1539 63 David Buzzard Plymouth 44 45:38 7:21
11 1745 101 Basil Fernimos White Lake 40 49:13 7:56
12 1672 110 John Kwiecien Farmington Hills 41 49:49 8:02
13 1638 122 Joe Zmuda Canton 44 50:38 8:09
14 47 124 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 50:46 8:11
15 1695 125 Brian Wiercioch Plymouth 43 51:08 8:14
16 6 132 Suk Koh Canton 41 51:47 8:21
17 2 141 Bryce Korowin Plymouth 42 51:59 8:22
18 1643 146 James Housez Highland 42 52:29 8:27
19 16 147 Mark Faulkner Canton 43 52:30 8:28
20 1534 148 Sam Kandah Plymouth 40 52:33 8:28
21 1663 155 Tim Prince Farmington Hills 42 53:02 8:33
22 1713 164 John Evans New Baltimore 40 54:06 8:43
23 1526 165 Bill Whitlock Canton 42 54:18 8:45
24 1505 170 Joe Galea Plymouth 42 54:53 8:51
25 18 181 Michael Liubakka Canton 43 55:21 8:55
26 1599 185 Donald Nadratowski Farmington 40 55:41 8:58
27 1594 195 Paul Dolan Ann Arbor 41 56:36 9:07
28 1670 232 Wiljanen William Plymouth 43 59:24 9:34
29 1581 243 Curtis Dozier Canton 44 1:00:12 9:42
30 1734 251 Curtis Bartz Clawson 42 1:01:38 9:56
31 1652 271 Jim Sinclair Plymouth 42 1:04:38 10:25
32 1608 277 Thomas Patterson Northville 41 1:06:19 10:41
33 45 290 Mark McDowell South Lyon 40 1:13:52 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1570 36 Gayle Kuipers Holland 42 42:13 6:48
2 1557 75 Connie Scaparo Canton 43 46:39 7:31
3 55 78 Jenni Everal Taylor 43 46:54 7:33
4 46 82 Kelly Harris 41 47:21 7:38
5 1558 115 Anne Russell Canton 44 50:07 8:04
6 1743 121 Tracey Faraoni Westland 40 50:34 8:09
7 1540 143 Julia Buzzard Plymouth 42 52:10 8:24
8 1735 149 Karthryn Bartz Dearborn 44 52:37 8:29
9 17 163 Jennie Patterson Northville 41 53:52 8:41
10 32 184 Katherine Mueting Livonia 40 55:29 8:56
11 53 189 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 40 56:19 9:04
12 1633 193 Karin Patterson Plymouth 42 56:34 9:07
13 1518 238 Mia Byrne Plymouth 42 59:48 9:38
14 1543 249 Michele Jayne Plymouth 41 1:01:24 9:54
15 1699 265 Tenley Pastula Livonia 43 1:03:40 10:15
16 1736 269 Jan Bice Livonia 40 1:04:09 10:20
17 1681 289 Beth Surowiec Plymouth 44 1:12:24 11:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1538 8 Kevin Deyo Traverse City 48 37:32 6:03
2 59 17 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 38:51 6:16
3 60 27 Jay Owens Fenton 45 40:27 6:31
4 57 28 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 46 40:29 6:31
5 1700 34 Ken Cook Brownstown Twp 45 42:01 6:46
6 1646 38 Dave Murphy Plymouth 48 42:32 6:51
7 1655 40 Dan Sarna Canton 48 42:51 6:54
8 1714 52 Steve Brerot 45 44:23 7:09
9 28 69 Todd Doenitz Plymouth 46 46:07 7:26
10 1675 70 Andrew Motowski Haslett 46 46:11 7:26
11 1565 71 Phil Noble Plymouth 46 46:18 7:28
12 1657 79 Thomas Robert Plymouth 49 46:57 7:34
13 1575 91 Ken Rhodes Plymouth 45 48:25 7:48
14 1647 105 Donald Klingler Plymouth 49 49:29 7:58
15 1585 108 Bob Offman New Boston 45 49:48 8:01
16 1598 112 Steven Niss Troy 49 49:58 8:03
17 1502 119 Dave Mann Detroit 46 50:29 8:08
18 1597 129 Curtis Pomerville Brighton 47 51:22 8:17
19 1716 144 David Prange Plymouth 49 52:15 8:25
20 1560 150 Gerry Hug Plymouth 48 52:46 8:30
21 1601 159 Mark Switala Plymouth 45 53:09 8:34
22 1717 166 John Byrne Dearborn 47 54:24 8:46
23 1607 174 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor 48 55:00 8:52
24 54 176 Greg Everal Taylor 48 55:06 8:53
25 1726 186 Michael Schreiber Detroit 48 55:41 8:58
26 1593 194 Christopher Dolan Birmingham 47 56:36 9:07
27 1629 207 Randy Bunyard Graham 49 57:31 9:16
28 1619 213 Mark Bartlett Canton 47 58:06 9:22
29 1551 215 Thomas Corington Plymouth 47 58:11 9:22
30 1606 219 Stan Simek St. Clair Shores 49 58:21 9:24
31 1634 237 Paul Offer Plymouth 47 59:43 9:37
32 12 239 Scott Harrison Canton 46 59:50 9:38
33 1738 247 Tim Thomo Plymouth 46 1:01:06 9:50
34 29 260 Gene Myers Canton 47 1:02:28 10:04
35 1635 268 Alan Deal Plymouth 47 1:03:57 10:18
36 1704 273 Ives Nugent Farmington Hills 46 1:04:57 10:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1668 65 Tami Bearlet Canton 46 45:56 7:24
2 58 128 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 51:21 8:16
3 1710 192 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 45 56:27 9:06
4 1697 221 Dia Chiku Mason Orchard Lake 46 58:26 9:25
5 1584 244 Susie Hadjinian Canton 45 1:00:14 9:42
6 1640 248 Carolyn Walborn Plymouth 48 1:01:24 9:53
7 1623 256 Garnet Lewis Freeland 45 1:02:15 10:02
8 1671 282 Walsh Plymouth 46 1:08:40 11:04
9 1517 284 Marion Durisek Shelby Twp 49 1:08:46 11:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1516 14 John Tarkowski Northville 54 38:23 6:11
2 1506 15 Chuck Block Lansing 51 38:38 6:14
3 1669 21 Mike McSween Plymouth 50 39:17 6:20
4 1727 59 Jim Paul Chelsea 51 44:56 7:14
5 15 67 Ken Sova Canton 50 46:03 7:25
6 1648 87 Michael Mester Canton 51 47:55 7:43
7 21 96 Dan Lanning Canton 51 48:53 7:53
8 1553 117 Kevin Galvin Plymouth 54 50:09 8:05
9 30 126 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 51:10 8:15
10 1725 142 Daniel MacGlashing Novi 50 52:03 8:23
11 1524 157 Lee Huey Canton 51 53:07 8:33
12 1547 161 Robert Kliemann Westland 53 53:33 8:38
13 34 172 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 54:58 8:51
14 1649 223 Patrick Gregory Novi 54 58:43 9:28
15 1723 226 Doug Walsh Rochester Hills 50 58:51 9:29
16 1507 231 John Skrzpec West Bloomfield 51 59:20 9:33
17 1630 261 Marc Keshishion Farmington 54 1:02:45 10:06
18 1686 270 Dwayne Roberts Clinton 54 1:04:37 10:25
19 1509 275 Tom Porter Plymouth 50 1:05:20 10:31
20 25 278 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 1:07:02 10:48
21 1701 285 Peter Lane Warren 51 1:09:23 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 76 Jackie Blair Detroit 51 46:45 7:32
2 1568 156 Miah Haddock Plymouth 52 53:03 8:33
3 1515 204 Barbara Sobotta Novi 53 57:25 9:15
4 1513 220 Lisa Weyer Canton 51 58:23 9:24
5 1546 245 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 53 1:00:22 9:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 44 Doug Soliz Allen Park 56 43:20 6:59
2 1511 46 James Robert Plymouth 58 43:32 7:01
3 51 53 David Crary Ann Arbor 56 44:28 7:10
4 42 60 Henry Osier Attica 58 45:11 7:17
5 1617 103 Bill Wiitala Hamtramck 56 49:23 7:57
6 43 116 Mike Stone Bingham Farms 56 50:08 8:05
7 4 120 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 57 50:34 8:09
8 1685 151 Ed Pletzke Northville 59 52:46 8:30
9 1512 153 Robert Gotro Plymouth 59 52:54 8:31
10 1712 200 Gary Haf Novi 59 57:08 9:12
11 1609 210 Dennis Keshishian Plymouth 58 57:38 9:17
12 1596 211 Cary Deloye Livonia 59 57:45 9:18
13 1532 217 Jerry Norquist Canton 59 58:14 9:23
14 1521 227 Donald McLane Canton 56 59:05 9:31
15 1564 233 Arthur Walker Detroit 57 59:25 9:34
16 1563 236 Richard Porte Dearborn 55 59:31 9:35
17 1626 258 Michael Parris Birmingham 58 1:02:26 10:03
18 1665 262 Richard Wait Plymouth 58 1:02:47 10:07
19 8 267 Steve Zdan Plymouth 58 1:03:48 10:17
20 13 274 Jim Soter Plymouth 56 1:05:10 10:30
21 1549 279 Richard Reaume Plymouth 57 1:07:02 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 92 Donna Olson Canton 57 48:27 7:48
2 50 95 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 48:52 7:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1702 32 James Carlton White Lake 64 41:16 6:39
2 1503 178 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 61 55:16 8:54
3 1639 187 Pa Hartley Northville 61 55:43 8:59
4 1529 188 Daniel Kavetsky Westland 63 56:09 9:03
5 1591 234 Michael Albus Plymouth 60 59:26 9:34
6 1615 242 Ray Joaquin Southgate 63 1:00:10 9:41
7 1566 291 Al Smith Royal Oak 62 1:22:24 13:16
8 63 293 Dan Dewey Orion 60 1:22:55 13:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1729 214 Kathleen Morse Linden 61 58:08 9:22
2 26 253 Cora Hill Southfield 64 1:01:43 9:57
3 1724 276 Phyllis Klinger Birmingham 62 1:06:11 10:40
4 1731 287 Nancy Teel Flint 64 1:10:18 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1694 22 Doug Goodhue Milford 65 39:39 6:23
2 1550 197 Spiro Karras Canton 65 56:45 9:09
3 1677 199 Giles Wilborn Grosse Pointe 66 57:07 9:12
4 1683 230 Henry Loyd Ann Arbor 67 59:17 9:33
5 1605 288 Ted Hilleary Jackson 65 1:10:58 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 10k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 1 Jerome Recker Lansing 24 16:34 5:20
2 1184 2 John Seppala Bemiss 38 16:52 5:26
3 20 3 Shane Logan Pontiac 29 17:21 5:36

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 19 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 42 19:00 6:07
2 866 30 Rebecca McCormack Canton 18 19:50 6:24
3 867 31 Sarah McCormack Canton 20 19:50 6:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1039 347 Tyler German Canton 7 29:36 9:32
2 953 405 Vincent Matuszak Brighton 7 31:24 10:07
3 825 410 Joseph Fontana Plymouth 7 31:35 10:11
4 938 411 Luke Kurili Canton 8 31:36 10:11
5 270 427 Jacob Rutyna Plymouth 8 32:24 10:26
6 787 506 Joshua England Canton 8 38:44 12:29
7 954 509 Nickolas Matuszak Brighton 6 39:02 12:34
8 788 539 Matthew England Canton 5 44:18 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 946 402 Grace Kent Ypsilanti 7 31:21 10:06
2 1231 528 Megan Brace Plymouth 8 41:12 13:16
3 1061 547 Nicole Radgens Novi 8 48:57 15:46
4 1059 548 Alexandra Demember Plymouth 8 48:57 15:46
5 983 557 Celia Kent Ypsilanti 6 57:03 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 922 32 Charles Kingston Wixom 12 19:51 6:24
2 1026 102 Christopher Housez Highland 12 23:11 7:28
3 1156 128 Tyler Socha Plymouth 12 23:58 7:43
4 845 136 Evan Thomas Canton 11 24:06 7:46
5 1070 159 Sammy Meisel Novi 10 24:48 8:00
6 294 164 Jack Collop Plymouth 11 24:54 8:01
7 1199 188 Race Rausch Dearborn Heights 12 25:35 8:15
8 850 211 Bill Adams Plymouth 12 26:02 8:23
9 1094 225 Grant Behnke Sulon 12 26:22 8:30
10 919 275 Erik Liubakka Canton 9 27:44 8:56
11 831 292 Nicholas Lipinski Canton 12 28:06 9:03
12 1211 302 Matthew Allain South Lyon 11 28:30 9:11
13 1175 306 Christian Flack Canton 10 28:40 9:14
14 836 312 Anthony Garbarino Plymouth 9 28:50 9:17
15 859 321 Will Crecelius Plymouth 9 28:56 9:19
16 886 351 Ryan Prebenda Plymouth 10 29:53 9:38
17 773 397 Grant McKinney Canton 11 31:14 10:04
18 1223 401 Anthony Dalimonte Birmingham 12 31:21 10:06
19 1016 466 Andrew Hazlett Plymouth 12 34:06 10:59
20 852 477 Zachary Rhodes Plymouth 10 35:03 11:17
21 1036 481 Alexander Weglowski Canton 10 35:47 11:32
22 1084 513 Alec Merlington Plymouth 11 39:25 12:42
23 937 514 Grant Kurili Canton 9 39:54 12:51
24 1229 527 Andrew Brace Plymouth 10 41:02 13:13
25 1051 542 Aaron Alonzo Plymouth 10 47:21 15:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1080 116 Mandy McSween Plymouth 12 23:33 7:35
2 971 279 Maddie Madison Plymouth 11 27:46 8:57
3 986 315 Noelle Milad Plymouth 11 28:52 9:18
4 970 345 Addy Madison Plymouth 12 29:32 9:31
5 1063 355 Lindsay Haggerty Canton 12 30:00 9:40
6 1176 373 Alex Flack Canton 12 30:32 9:50
7 823 425 Samantha Fontana Plymouth 9 32:19 10:25
8 748 434 Becky Giacobbi Livonia 10 32:41 10:32
9 839 438 Rachel Buzenburg Plymouth 11 32:45 10:33
10 913 464 Shannon Shaver Canton 12 33:55 10:55
11 941 503 Arianna Kurili Canton 11 38:36 12:26
12 800 511 Joslyn Longe Plymouth 9 39:02 12:34
13 1082 533 Emma Merlington Plymouth 9 43:31 14:01
14 791 546 Genevieve Chiara Novi 11 48:35 15:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 846 17 Josh Osinski Canton 15 18:43 6:02
2 1145 20 Jonathan Peck Canton 15 19:10 6:11
3 1000 28 Jimmy Daniels Canton 14 19:44 6:22
4 1219 34 Mitch Clinton Plymouth 13 19:54 6:25
5 988 37 Thomas Patterson Plymouth 14 20:00 6:27
6 1020 40 Ben Spreitzer Plymouth 13 20:05 6:28
7 1090 61 Jimmy Eiben Plymouth 15 21:26 6:54
8 815 63 Chase Minshew Canton 13 21:33 6:57
9 1028 64 Keegan Sullivan Plymouth 14 21:35 6:57
10 1085 70 Matthew Brown Plymouth 15 21:48 7:01
11 1078 82 Paul Napolitano Plymouth 15 22:09 7:08
12 1192 110 Zachary Koch Plymouth 13 23:21 7:32
13 1183 112 Matt Western Canton 15 23:22 7:32
14 879 124 Michael Ferrantino Plymouth 14 23:51 7:41
15 1044 127 Joey Weishaar Plymouth 14 23:57 7:43
16 935 130 Jacob Noss Canton 14 24:00 7:44
17 1122 140 Stephen Balaze Canton 14 24:13 7:48
18 1027 144 Andrew Grazioli Canton 15 24:28 7:53
19 992 146 John Deal Plymouth 13 24:30 7:54
20 837 158 Paul Ryan Plymouth 14 24:47 7:59
21 920 162 Ronny Lowe Canton 13 24:53 8:01
22 861 169 Richie Mitchell Canton 13 24:57 8:02
23 868 191 Dylan Noble Plymouth 14 25:37 8:15
24 758 193 Justin Shannon Plymouth 15 25:40 8:16
25 1087 198 Alec Lockhart Bentleyville 13 25:44 8:17
26 1004 200 Matthew Zmuda Canton 14 25:48 8:19
27 1139 203 Elliott Logan Highland 15 25:52 8:20
28 798 229 Harrison Michels Plymouth 14 26:29 8:32
29 870 318 Mark Lubin Plymouth 14 28:53 9:18
30 918 346 Aidan Yee Plymouth 13 29:35 9:32
31 996 418 Patrick Strikle Plymouth 14 31:55 10:17
32 790 501 Anthony Chiara Novi 14 38:04 12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 42 Samantha Brish Milford 15 20:17 6:32
2 1048 105 Katie Patterson Huntington Woods 14 23:17 7:30
3 708 173 Paula Schubatis Plymouth 15 25:02 8:04
4 1146 261 Kelly Irvin South Rockwood 15 27:17 8:48
5 961 276 Julie Forster Plymouth 14 27:44 8:56
6 1086 280 Lauren Lockhart Bentleyville 15 27:46 8:57
7 1015 290 Jessica Hazlett Plymouth 14 28:03 9:02
8 1032 304 Margaret Murphy Plymouth 15 28:35 9:12
9 872 329 Lauren Schendel Canton 14 29:15 9:25
10 1076 341 Ashley Cade Canton 14 29:28 9:30
11 1075 342 Ashley Dupuis Plymouth 15 29:30 9:30
12 830 390 Sarah Lipinski Canton 14 31:00 9:59
13 1135 404 Erin Lixie Plymouth 15 31:24 10:07
14 1187 415 Angelina Sanchez Linden 13 31:42 10:13
15 783 443 Nikki Kavneskey Livonia 14 33:00 10:38
16 784 445 Lauren Kavneskey Livonia 13 33:00 10:38
17 1154 469 Kelcie Liubakka Canton 15 34:15 11:02
18 975 479 Bekah Hendrian Plymouth 13 35:17 11:22
19 802 494 Emma Fnike Plymouth 15 37:31 12:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 782 5 Duncan Spitz Plymouth 16 17:36 5:40
2 1009 6 Derek Hoerman Canton 17 17:45 5:43
3 1218 13 Kyle Clinton Plymouth 16 18:25 5:56
4 35 16 Matt Lewandowski Canton 16 18:42 6:02
5 14 25 Alex Noble Plymouth 17 19:31 6:17
6 899 29 Gregory Reed Canton 16 19:47 6:23
7 760 103 Jake Shannon Plymouth 16 23:13 7:29
8 1121 149 Steve Elliott Plymouth 18 24:34 7:55
9 1021 300 Andrew Doenitz Plymouth 16 28:25 9:09
10 1163 334 Jay Jasinski Plymouth 16 29:24 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 72 Courtney Plummer Garden City 16 21:50 7:02
2 844 89 Sarah Thomas Canton 16 22:36 7:17
3 1095 142 Mariel Behnke Sulon 17 24:23 7:51
4 1220 170 Lisa Clinton Plymouth 18 24:57 8:02
5 717 174 Carley Ross Highland 17 25:02 8:04
6 842 177 Jennifer Thomas Canton 19 25:09 8:06
7 1204 263 Camille Junca Northville 16 27:21 8:49
8 1093 266 Adrienne Boriell Plymouth 17 27:29 8:51
9 1193 288 Sarah Lenore Plymouth 19 28:00 9:01
10 793 314 Marie Chiara Novi 19 28:51 9:18
11 819 374 Lidsey Johnson Plymouth 17 30:33 9:50
12 900 381 Kaitlyn Reed Canton 19 30:37 9:52
13 1030 455 Jennifer Natiw Canton 18 33:20 10:44
14 984 463 Allison Keshishian Farmington Hills 18 33:55 10:55
15 976 478 Rachel Hendrian Plymouth 17 35:15 11:21
16 705 516 Erin Maxam Canton 17 40:06 12:55
17 706 517 Hannah Maxam Canton 16 40:07 12:55
18 702 521 Rebecca Maxam Canton 19 40:14 12:58
19 905 522 Jackie Beeler Plymouth 19 40:14 12:58
20 1034 551 Maura Gregory Novi 17 50:51 16:23
21 792 552 Erin Chiara Novi 17 50:51 16:23
22 834 553 Samantha Kjellstrom Plymouth 18 51:20 16:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 7 Ryan Pletzke Northville 24 17:54 5:46
2 1150 24 Brian Soash Canton 21 19:28 6:16
3 901 35 Paul Jewell Canton 24 19:57 6:26
4 1228 43 Kevin Smith Warren 22 20:21 6:33
5 1166 65 Adam Warner Kalamazoo 21 21:36 6:57
6 873 73 Erik Ness Plymouth 22 21:52 7:03
7 979 178 Timothy Mulvihill Livonia 23 25:10 8:06
8 805 204 Dan Schaumann Plymouth 20 25:55 8:21
9 1056 226 Jason Volstromer Plymouth 20 26:23 8:30
10 1114 377 Patrick Ahrens Hamtramck 23 30:35 9:51
11 998 393 Kevin Stuckle Warren 22 31:11 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1173 129 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 20 23:59 7:44
2 1152 201 Lauren Yagiela Northville 24 25:51 8:20
3 1162 210 Erica Stoney Plymouth 22 26:02 8:23
4 741 221 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth 21 26:15 8:27
5 1207 281 Lauren Keshishian New York 23 27:53 8:59
6 807 371 Lindsay Young Plymouth 21 30:30 9:50
7 1212 398 Sarah Stewart Plymouth 21 31:16 10:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1138 18 Nicholas Demek Livonia 25 18:56 6:06
2 1132 26 Mark Gursley Livonia 25 19:31 6:17
3 980 57 Bryan Mulvihill Livonia 27 21:13 6:50
4 1144 66 Derek Rumrill Plymouth 27 21:38 6:58
5 890 75 Edwin Choi East Lansing 27 21:54 7:03
6 968 108 David Holloway Wayne 25 23:20 7:31
7 7 145 Stephen Zdan Plymouth 27 24:30 7:54
8 719 270 Marc Bearden Livonia 26 27:34 8:53
9 724 428 Chris Smith Livonia 28 32:24 10:26
10 1200 454 Brian Miller Westland 27 33:17 10:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 902 45 Jennifer Hampton New Hudson 27 20:26 6:35
2 33 184 Amy Dupuis Walled Lake 25 25:19 8:10
3 40 185 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth 25 25:20 8:10
4 1214 215 Laura Stewart Plymouth 25 26:07 8:25
5 1179 246 Tara Coffell Westland 27 26:56 8:41
6 746 259 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth 26 27:13 8:46
7 923 287 Amanda Welton Plymouth 29 27:59 9:01
8 1143 336 Alexandra Rick Plymouth 27 29:25 9:29
9 1116 363 Heather Johnson Plymouth 29 30:12 9:44
10 1040 453 Nicole Robert Plymouth 27 33:17 10:43
11 808 467 Alyson Young-Freeman Royal Oak 27 34:11 11:01
12 1149 490 Christine Pasieka South Lyon 28 36:51 11:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1165 4 Shane Leach Rochester Hills 34 17:35 5:40
2 37 9 Jonathan Miller Whitmore Lake 31 18:18 5:54
3 962 56 Curt Pierson Plymouth 34 21:13 6:50
4 23 81 Dan McGuire Canton 31 22:09 7:08
5 877 98 Jason Lewis Plymouth 34 23:00 7:25
6 1052 106 Jonathan Sinigell Plymouth 31 23:17 7:30
7 958 119 Conrad Schewe Plymouth 34 23:42 7:38
8 738 138 Peter Kim Plymouth 34 24:10 7:47
9 1062 156 Jason Beaudoin Plymouth 30 24:42 7:58
10 19 180 Vinnie Ahuja Ann Arbor 32 25:12 8:07
11 31 181 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 34 25:14 8:08
12 770 187 Jeff Tessmer Berkley 30 25:28 8:12
13 1147 196 Dan Gillam Plymouth 30 25:42 8:17
14 869 235 John Tarquinto Plymouth 34 26:46 8:37
15 733 245 Cory Mosher Howell 30 26:54 8:40
16 1189 324 Eric Tomei Rochester Hills 31 29:02 9:21
17 765 331 Stephen Booher Plymouth 31 29:16 9:26
18 1158 353 Brian Holland Canton 30 29:56 9:39
19 1002 358 Kevin Mondro Brownstown 32 30:06 9:42
20 1141 367 Brian McCown Shelby Twp 33 30:21 9:47
21 1115 382 Jason Johnson Plymouth 30 30:39 9:52
22 1025 396 Pete Davis Plymouth 30 31:14 10:04
23 739 403 Ray Krawczyk Plymouth 33 31:21 10:06
24 1197 419 Shane Muntian Dearborn Heights 32 32:10 10:22
25 1195 492 Jim Mato Berkley 30 37:04 11:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1035 85 Kristen Whole Plymouth 34 22:21 7:12
2 766 175 Anna Booher Plymouth 31 25:05 8:05
3 727 182 Becky Schad Novi 33 25:17 8:09
4 22 183 Karleen Ahuja Ann Arbor 30 25:17 8:09
5 1054 189 Emily Beeton Plymouth 30 25:36 8:15
6 883 209 Irene Ryan Plymouth 34 26:02 8:23
7 1169 213 Lisa Walters Southgate 30 26:04 8:24
8 925 309 Christy Seale Plymouth 30 28:41 9:15
9 1005 310 Marla Booth Canton 34 28:49 9:17
10 1018 372 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth 32 30:31 9:50
11 1157 422 Stephanie Holland Canton 30 32:15 10:23
12 740 442 Kelly Krawczyk Plymouth 33 32:59 10:37
13 906 449 Susan Jones Plymouth 33 33:13 10:42
14 1100 475 Nancy Plymouth 33 34:57 11:15
15 1045 493 Jamie Phillips Ann Arbor 33 37:22 12:02
16 1003 497 Liza Mondro Brownstown 32 37:33 12:06
17 778 504 Sarah Stalter Plymouth 30 38:37 12:26
18 952 526 Argenta Matuszak Brighton 30 40:46 13:08
19 761 530 Andrea Waker Whitmore Lake 31 41:26 13:21
20 927 540 Julie Cosgrove Canton 33 44:47 14:26
21 933 541 Angela Jenkins Canton 31 44:48 14:26
22 768 543 Kelly Poucher Plymouth 33 47:51 15:25
23 715 549 Carrie Dickison Plymouth 34 49:39 16:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1159 59 Jon Chapski Northville 39 21:17 6:52
2 1071 68 Mark Kroll Plymouth 35 21:41 6:59
3 1067 71 Dan Badger Plymouth 36 21:50 7:02
4 921 74 Chuck Kingston Wixom 37 21:54 7:03
5 10 88 Geoff Albin Canton 38 22:33 7:16
6 41 90 Gary Callies Canton 36 22:38 7:17
7 710 121 Jason Kalis Plymouth 36 23:49 7:40
8 1178 126 Mark Savedas Chelsea 37 23:55 7:42
9 817 132 Davide Piccirilli Livonia 35 24:03 7:45
10 1226 137 Lee Becker Canton 39 24:07 7:46
11 711 153 Brian Aileen Plymouth 35 24:37 7:56
12 881 161 Todd Mustaine Plymouth 37 24:51 8:00
13 1024 207 Duane Azarovitz Canton 39 26:00 8:23
14 995 217 Brian Downey Westland 37 26:11 8:26
15 1102 222 John Hammill Plymouth 38 26:16 8:28
16 1227 237 Steve Park Canton 35 26:47 8:38
17 876 238 Mike Balow Plymouth 35 26:48 8:38
18 929 242 Pat Kelly Northville 39 26:50 8:39
19 729 255 Joe Barone Plymouth 35 27:05 8:44
20 916 256 John Lindaman Columbus 38 27:08 8:44
21 775 298 David McCallum Northville 38 28:23 9:09
22 1006 319 Mike Booth Canton 35 28:55 9:19
23 1066 357 Joseph Rickle Royal Oak 35 30:05 9:41
24 752 387 Robert Kull Farmington 36 30:50 9:56
25 1 426 Mark Fontane Plymouth 37 32:19 10:25
26 749 435 Paul Giacobbi Livonia 39 32:41 10:32
27 907 450 Matt Jones Plymouth 35 33:13 10:42
28 1050 452 Dennis Vogel Farmington Hills 37 33:16 10:43
29 1017 465 Wyatt Hazlett Plymouth 37 34:06 10:59
30 1191 476 Tom Kull Holt 38 35:02 11:17
31 1037 482 Gregory Weglowski Canton 38 35:47 11:32
32 951 508 Matthew Matuszak Brighton 37 39:02 12:34
33 939 515 Armando Kurili Canton 39 39:54 12:51
34 926 524 Dan Cosgrove Canton 38 40:34 13:04
35 785 538 Jim England Canton 37 44:17 14:16
36 655 545 Michael Dalimonte Birmingham 36 47:57 15:27
37 982 556 Tom Kent Ypsilanti 37 52:27 16:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 55 Mikelle Picordat Farmington Hills 35 21:09 6:49
2 757 91 Jennifer Kennedy Novi 36 22:40 7:18
3 884 157 Nichole Gallagher Northville 36 24:46 7:59
4 814 206 Kerry Larson Canton 35 25:59 8:22
5 994 220 Linda Hein Novi 37 26:14 8:27
6 862 228 Adriana Mitchell Canton 37 26:25 8:31
7 730 231 Ann Marie Rosochanski Canton 39 26:36 8:34
8 754 254 K Glowzinski Plymouth 36 27:05 8:44
9 1103 285 Dawn Chartier Ferndale 39 27:55 9:00
10 1142 286 Michelle Teodori Canton 39 27:56 9:00
11 762 296 Suzi Bernard Oxford 39 28:14 9:06
12 835 311 Tricia Garbarino Plymouth 38 28:49 9:17
13 860 320 Cindy Crecelius Plymouth 39 28:56 9:19
14 1047 338 Karen Ochman Plymouth 39 29:26 9:29
15 1038 349 Kristen German Canton 38 29:50 9:37
16 1011 388 Maryjo Graves Royal Oak 36 31:00 9:59
17 1148 392 Carol King Plymouth 37 31:10 10:02
18 712 406 Christy Kastl Plymouth 35 31:29 10:08
19 827 407 Kim Moran Ada 37 31:30 10:09
20 947 414 Mara Kent Ypsilanti 36 31:41 10:12
21 891 429 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth 38 32:24 10:26
22 1049 451 Cindy Vogel Farmington Hills 35 33:15 10:43
23 924 474 Elizabeth Chuba Plymouth 39 34:56 11:15
24 1001 498 Tricia Balan Flat Rock 36 37:51 12:11
25 786 507 Colleen England Canton 36 38:45 12:29
26 989 525 Debbie Pletzer Canton 37 40:39 13:06
27 1083 535 Susan Merlington Plymouth 39 43:40 14:04
28 887 536 Veronica Cobb Livonia 39 43:52 14:08
29 908 537 Terri Barr Canton 39 44:02 14:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 359 8 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 40 18:06 5:50
2 963 10 Robert Garrison Saline 42 18:20 5:55
3 11 12 Victor Brown Canton 43 18:25 5:56
4 1130 15 Eric Pagac Dearborn 44 18:36 6:00
5 1215 39 Greg First Livonia 44 20:02 6:27
6 24 47 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe 40 20:35 6:38
7 967 48 Brian Madison Plymouth 42 20:51 6:43
8 809 52 Brian Anderson Plymouth 44 21:05 6:48
9 813 58 Steve Swartzinski Northville 40 21:13 6:50
10 1206 67 Don Segfreid Plymouth 42 21:39 6:58
11 744 69 Michael Byrne Plymouth 43 21:43 7:00
12 858 87 Steve Crecelius Plymouth 40 22:32 7:16
13 1186 93 Bart Gregoroff Plymouth 44 22:43 7:19
14 9 111 Rodger Vojcik Plymouth 40 23:22 7:32
15 987 113 Mark Milad Plymouth 42 23:28 7:34
16 777 117 Mike Lax Plymouth 44 23:38 7:37
17 875 122 Brian Waskiewicz Plymouth 44 23:50 7:41
18 16 125 Mark Faulkner Canton 43 23:53 7:42
19 1041 147 Robert Hurley Plymouth 41 24:31 7:54
20 1221 148 Steve Valli Northville 41 24:31 7:54
21 47 151 Jim Zittel Waterford 44 24:35 7:55
22 2 152 Bryce Korowin Plymouth 42 24:37 7:56
23 1072 160 Craig Meisel Novi 42 24:49 8:00
24 1013 163 Mark Gresser Plymouth 43 24:53 8:01
25 1010 166 Wayne Graves Royal Oak 40 24:55 8:02
26 816 168 Allen Radke Plymouth 40 24:56 8:02
27 1161 179 Todd Goyer Northville 41 25:12 8:07
28 855 186 Steve Amell Plymouth 42 25:20 8:10
29 1124 190 Gene Pulice Ann Arbor 40 25:36 8:15
30 756 192 Paul Curtis Novi 41 25:39 8:16
31 1213 202 Rob Buti Plymouth 43 25:52 8:20
32 1077 205 Jim Cade Canton 44 25:59 8:22
33 1198 219 Brian Paton Plymouth 41 26:12 8:27
34 18 223 Michael Liubakka Canton 43 26:19 8:29
35 1108 232 Jerry Ontko Canton 41 26:37 8:34
36 6 236 Suk Koh Canton 41 26:47 8:38
37 991 258 Dave Berkey Canton 44 27:11 8:45
38 1203 264 Carlos Junca Northville 44 27:21 8:49
39 897 272 Timothy Piontek Canton 41 27:35 8:53
40 826 301 Kevin Moran Ada 40 28:29 9:11
41 1210 303 Jeff Allain South Lyon 42 28:30 9:11
42 1174 307 Dave Flack Canton 40 28:40 9:14
43 1101 326 David Bice Livonia 42 29:04 9:22
44 772 327 Mark McKinney Canton 43 29:04 9:22
45 1019 352 Thomas Alonzo Plymouth 40 29:55 9:38
46 1091 368 Dan Mooney Plymouth 41 30:22 9:47
47 45 391 Mark McDowell South Lyon 40 31:09 10:02
48 1182 400 Anthony W Dalimonte Birmingham 43 31:18 10:05
49 1096 433 Ronald Eisbrenner Plymouth 43 32:39 10:31
50 731 436 Terry Kaufman Canton 42 32:41 10:32
51 1201 437 David Kull Dexter 40 32:42 10:32
52 841 440 Eric Buzenburg Plymouth 44 32:58 10:37
53 990 447 Kent Pletzer Canton 40 33:01 10:38
54 1031 457 John Natiw Canton 44 33:24 10:45
55 343 458 John McCracken Canton 41 33:44 10:52
56 1118 460 John McCracken Canton 41 33:45 10:52
57 912 462 Rob Shaver Canton 40 33:55 10:55
58 767 484 Arnie Muscat Plymouth 40 36:22 11:43
59 1081 502 Prashant Rao Canton 44 38:07 12:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 54 Kelly Harris 41 21:08 6:49
2 812 60 Robin Mitchell Plymouth 40 21:19 6:52
3 55 84 Jenni Everal Taylor 43 22:18 7:11
4 932 118 Kerry Maloney Canton 40 23:38 7:37
5 1120 139 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 43 24:10 7:47
6 32 171 Katherine Mueting Livonia 40 24:58 8:03
7 1205 199 June Segfreid Plymouth 40 25:46 8:18
8 17 208 Jennie Patterson Northville 41 26:01 8:23
9 832 214 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 41 26:05 8:24
10 53 240 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 40 26:49 8:38
11 764 248 Jaime Senkbeil Plymouth 44 26:58 8:41
12 863 249 Cecily Cook Plymouth 41 27:00 8:42
13 1064 252 Janis Haggerty Canton 41 27:01 8:42
14 1224 253 Michelle Cook Brownstown Twp 42 27:02 8:42
15 1104 257 Robin Foster 42 27:10 8:45
16 810 268 Kathy Anderson Plymouth 43 27:31 8:52
17 1153 273 Margaret Liubakka Canton 43 27:35 8:53
18 969 274 Carrie Madison Plymouth 42 27:35 8:53
19 1216 284 Nancy Hansen Grosse Pointe 43 27:55 9:00
20 878 297 Kellie Ferrantino Plymouth 41 28:22 9:08
21 781 328 Kim Barackman Northville 44 29:11 9:24
22 743 339 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth 41 29:28 9:29
23 854 340 Deborah Amell Plymouth 42 29:28 9:29
24 1079 356 Mary Ann Napolitano Plymouth 44 30:03 9:41
25 885 360 Sandy Prebenda Plymouth 43 30:07 9:42
26 1007 364 Donna Broderick Plymouth 41 30:14 9:44
27 940 420 Maryjane Kurili Canton 44 32:10 10:22
28 824 421 Diane Fontana Plymouth 41 32:11 10:22
29 801 431 Paulette Longe Plymouth 44 32:33 10:29
30 1097 432 Maureen Eisbrenner Plymouth 41 32:39 10:31
31 840 439 Kim Buzenburg Plymouth 42 32:57 10:37
32 763 441 Stephanie Doroba Plymouth 40 32:59 10:37
33 779 446 Janet Mailhot Plymouth 44 33:01 10:38
34 1119 459 Pat Nester Canton 40 33:44 10:52
35 1014 468 Barbara Wells Plymouth 41 34:12 11:01
36 1177 470 Laura Flack Canton 41 34:28 11:06
37 894 472 Stacy Offman New Boston 41 34:44 11:11
38 882 485 Karen Schooley-Sova Canton 44 36:24 11:43
39 796 487 Kallie Michels Plymouth 44 36:48 11:51
40 977 488 Nancy Girardi Canton 44 36:48 11:51
41 896 489 Karen Piontek Canton 44 36:49 11:51
42 704 519 Michelle Maxam Canton 43 40:09 12:56
43 1022 523 Terri Mezel Heartland 42 40:25 13:01
44 1181 544 Terry Dalimonte Birmingham 42 47:57 15:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 11 Jay Owens Fenton 45 18:21 5:55
2 59 14 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 48 18:29 5:57
3 57 21 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 46 19:19 6:14
4 1126 23 Roger Shambaugh Ann Arbor 47 19:26 6:16
5 28 78 Todd Doenitz Plymouth 46 21:57 7:04
6 753 80 Scot Yoas Plymouth 49 22:02 7:06
7 1069 94 Tom Morris Novi 47 22:44 7:19
8 1074 99 Bill Oppat Novi 45 23:04 7:26
9 903 101 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 48 23:08 7:27
10 54 131 Greg Everal Taylor 48 24:01 7:44
11 843 133 Tim Thomas Canton 45 24:04 7:45
12 1088 134 Chris Lockhart Bentleyville 46 24:05 7:45
13 1129 143 Mark Grimes Waterford 45 24:24 7:52
14 847 150 Roman Osinski Canton 49 24:35 7:55
15 12 155 Scott Harrison Canton 46 24:41 7:57
16 1134 167 Dan Lixie Plymouth 45 24:56 8:02
17 1092 176 Jim Boyce Canton 46 25:06 8:05
18 750 195 Burt Creguer Plymouth 49 25:41 8:17
19 838 216 Gregory Ryan Plymouth 47 26:10 8:26
20 1053 233 Terry Kenny Canton 48 26:45 8:37
21 797 234 Jim Michels Plymouth 46 26:45 8:37
22 1171 243 Darwin Watts Plymouth 47 26:52 8:39
23 1208 262 Mark Clinton Plymouth 48 27:18 8:48
24 966 299 Rock Lewis Canton 47 28:24 9:09
25 822 313 William Brave Plymouth 46 28:50 9:17
26 871 330 Martin Schendel Plymouth 45 29:16 9:26
27 771 343 Charles Simon Plymouth 48 29:31 9:30
28 29 344 Gene Myers Canton 47 29:31 9:31
29 1060 348 Warren Radgens Novi 47 29:43 9:34
30 849 359 Bob Krupka Wixom 46 30:07 9:42
31 736 365 Mike Lazich Plymouth 49 30:14 9:45
32 821 375 Al Johnson Plymouth 46 30:34 9:51
33 898 380 David Reed Canton 47 30:36 9:52
34 851 384 Matt Adams Plymouth 45 30:41 9:53
35 909 386 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 47 30:45 9:54
36 993 423 Pat Long Plymouth 49 32:15 10:23
37 936 448 John Noss Canton 46 33:10 10:41
38 997 483 Sam Stuckle Plymouth 46 36:01 11:36
39 799 510 Jeffrey Longe Plymouth 45 39:02 12:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1033 83 Kathy Murphy Plymouth 47 22:14 7:10
2 1043 100 Jean Weishaar Plymouth 45 23:04 7:26
3 58 104 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 46 23:14 7:29
4 864 114 Rachel McCormack Canton 48 23:28 7:34
5 1168 247 Kathy Vitale Canton 46 26:57 8:41
6 1029 269 Maureen Talieferro Plymouth 45 27:31 8:52
7 1073 332 Debbie Oppat Novi 47 29:17 9:26
8 1217 350 Corrine Minielly Livonia 45 29:52 9:37
9 1008 361 Cynthia West Vedra 46 30:08 9:42
10 856 369 Traci Sincock Plymouth 49 30:23 9:47
11 1194 383 Janenne Howell Canton 46 30:39 9:53
12 1185 385 Janet Young Ann Arbor 49 30:42 9:53
13 917 389 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 46 31:00 9:59
14 1107 395 Mimi Cox Novi 49 31:13 10:03
15 714 413 Joann Crescio Grass Lake 49 31:41 10:12
16 1140 471 Monica Logan Highland 48 34:32 11:07
17 964 499 Karen Dalrymple Plymouth 45 37:54 12:12
18 820 534 Debbie Johnson Plymouth 46 43:36 14:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 774 27 Ward Freeman Ypsilanti 50 19:36 6:19
2 955 38 Larry Naumann Berkley 50 20:01 6:27
3 1106 44 Ken Arble Plymouth 50 20:25 6:35
4 865 49 Michael McCormack Canton 51 20:54 6:44
5 15 62 Ken Sova Canton 50 21:32 6:56
6 981 79 Kent Tabor Royal Oak 50 21:58 7:05
7 21 107 Dan Lanning Canton 51 23:18 7:30
8 720 109 James Bearden Livonia 52 23:21 7:32
9 30 120 Robin Pearce New Hudson 53 23:44 7:39
10 978 123 Thomas Mulvihill Livonia 52 23:51 7:41
11 1151 135 Tom Burke Canton 50 24:05 7:45
12 956 194 Kurt Kosmowski Northville 50 25:41 8:16
13 34 197 Paul Bortell Plymouth 52 25:44 8:17
14 707 218 Rick Schubatis Plymouth 52 26:12 8:27
15 1055 227 Joe Volstromer Plymouth 52 26:23 8:30
16 1109 265 Bill Wilson South Lyon 52 27:24 8:50
17 794 267 Dale Chiara Novi 53 27:29 8:51
18 811 289 Jim Chmieleski Plymouth 52 28:00 9:01
19 742 293 Warren Stobbe Plymouth 52 28:08 9:04
20 1058 308 Robert Demember Plymouth 53 28:40 9:14
21 25 322 Len Constantine Chesterfield 54 28:58 9:20
22 1164 335 Lee Jasinski Plymouth 50 29:24 9:28
23 972 354 Steve Beeler Plymouth 52 30:00 9:40
24 806 370 Steve Patterson Westland 54 30:23 9:47
25 62 416 Bob Ellis Taylor 51 31:42 10:13
26 755 417 Joe Bruce Rochester Hills 51 31:54 10:17
27 722 430 Fred Smith Livonia 50 32:26 10:27
28 703 520 Mark Maxam Canton 50 40:09 12:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1111 53 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 51 21:07 6:48
2 27 76 Jackie Blair Detroit 51 21:56 7:04
3 973 230 Maureen Beeler Plymouth 52 26:30 8:32
4 848 316 Terry Zielasko Plymouth 53 28:53 9:18
5 1131 412 Norma Pletzke Northville 51 31:39 10:12
6 915 495 Maryann Zdan Rochester Hills 53 37:33 12:06
7 795 532 Patty Chiara Novi 52 42:40 13:44
8 1057 550 Paula Demember Plymouth 50 50:30 16:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1136 33 Dave Luckhardt Ypsilanti 55 19:51 6:24
2 38 41 Doug Soliz Allen Park 56 20:07 6:29
3 829 46 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 56 20:27 6:35
4 51 50 David Crary Ann Arbor 56 20:55 6:45
5 965 51 David Fisher Ann Arbor 57 21:05 6:48
6 42 77 Henry Osier Attica 58 21:57 7:04
7 930 86 Dale Yagiela Novi 58 22:29 7:15
8 904 95 Chuck Bayer Farmington Hills 58 22:45 7:20
9 4 96 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 57 22:46 7:20
10 734 154 Daniel Parker Northville 56 24:39 7:57
11 1127 165 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Park 56 24:55 8:02
12 974 172 Tom Budd Livonia 55 25:00 8:03
13 43 212 Mike Stone Bingham Farms 56 26:03 8:24
14 874 239 Duane Ness Plymouth 55 26:49 8:38
15 1167 241 Donald Warner Plymouth 57 26:49 8:38
16 721 250 Dan Moeher Farmington Hills 56 27:00 8:42
17 747 260 Marc Stobbe Plymouth 55 27:13 8:46
18 13 271 Jim Soter Plymouth 56 27:34 8:53
19 1665 277 Richard Wait Plymouth 58 27:45 8:56
20 1068 278 Richard Wait Plymouth 58 27:45 8:56
21 1172 295 Joel Johnson Livonia 59 28:13 9:05
22 948 317 John Watson Whitmore Lake 55 28:53 9:18
23 1128 362 John Guzik Livonia 56 30:10 9:43
24 713 366 John Stewart Plymouth 58 30:15 9:45
25 1113 376 Dallas Ahrens Plymouth 55 30:34 9:51
26 1180 379 Steve Piontek Canton 58 30:36 9:51
27 8 399 Steve Zdan Plymouth 58 31:17 10:05
28 857 456 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth 58 33:23 10:45
29 914 496 Larry Zdan Rochester Hills 56 37:33 12:06
30 1170 529 James Wechsler Orchard Lake 57 41:13 13:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 92 Donna Olson Canton 57 22:40 7:18
2 50 97 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 57 22:53 7:22
3 949 244 Janet Zielasko Whitmore Lake 55 26:53 8:40
4 1042 291 Merry Joseph Plymouth 59 28:04 9:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1110 22 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor 60 19:26 6:16
2 1137 36 Kenneth Rowe Canton 60 19:57 6:26
3 944 115 Paul Warmbier Plymouth 60 23:30 7:34
4 725 141 Jerome Mittman Northville 62 24:13 7:48
5 701 282 David Pugh Plymouth 63 27:54 8:59
6 1190 283 David Kull Brighton 64 27:55 9:00
7 957 294 Fernando Joaquin Taylor 61 28:12 9:05
8 63 325 Dan Dewey Orion 60 29:03 9:22
9 732 409 Anthony Dalimonte Livonia 63 31:35 10:10
10 1222 424 Gavin Williams Detroit 60 32:19 10:24
11 1133 444 Bill Anderson Westland 62 33:00 10:38
12 745 500 Tom Waligoiski Dearborn Hts. 64 37:54 12:13
13 1023 518 Sam Alhlquist Plymouth 64 40:08 12:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 960 408 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor 63 31:34 10:10
2 893 473 Charlene Kull Brighton 62 34:52 11:14
3 1046 555 Helen Phillips Northville 64 52:25 16:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1160 251 J. Steinberger Redford 69 27:00 8:42
2 1089 337 Byron Rogers Bentleyville 66 29:26 9:29
3 959 394 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor 67 31:12 10:03
4 1196 461 John Hibler Dearborn Heights 66 33:46 10:53
5 1117 486 Dennis Bila Plymouth 66 36:46 11:50
6 3 505 George Douglas Wayne 69 38:38 12:27
7 776 512 John Lockwood Plymouth 69 39:23 12:41
8 1225 531 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 69 41:54 13:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 833 554 Donna Kjellstrom Plymouth 66 51:21 16:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 828 224 Larry Mishler Plymouth 70 26:21 8:29
2 1105 323 Ron Gill Pleasant Lake 70 29:01 9:21
3 769 333 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 74 29:18 9:26
4 934 378 Mike Abbott Canton 74 30:35 9:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 759 305 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 81 28:39 9:14
2 1188 480 Sid Bedrosian Canton 75 35:35 11:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 605 2 Jim McCown Troy 57 37:32 12:05
2 654 5 Chris Hart Dexter 40 39:50 12:50
3 612 10 Mike Forrester Canton 46 46:00 14:49


******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 639 1 Jill Davis Plymouth 28 31:14 10:04
2 615 3 Sandy Young Plymouth 52 37:50 12:11
3 633 4 Kerry Fisher Flat Rock 38 38:37 12:26


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 649 35 Gerald Young Canton 12 52:27 16:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 610 20 Courtney Whitlock Canton 9 49:02 15:48
2 609 25 Kaitlyn Whitlock Canton 11 50:59 16:25
3 652 33 Claire Mooney Plymouth 9 52:15 16:50
4 630 44 Marina Milad Plymouth 12 56:53 18:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 632 38 Gloria Acea Bloomfield 24 53:08 17:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 623 7 Fizah Khan Brownstown 27 42:34 13:43
2 634 51 Cheryl Webb Westland 27 1:00:59 19:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 640 22 Christine Donaubauer Belleville 34 49:35 15:58
2 645 48 Alisa Barlage Plymouth 31 59:27 19:09
3 637 52 Stacy Douglas Canton 34 1:00:59 19:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 642 27 Beth Hatsois Plymouth 35 51:05 16:27
2 643 46 Catherine Allen Plymouth 37 59:25 19:08
3 636 50 Tammy Stoops Canton 35 1:00:59 19:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 650 11 Diana Wiljanen Plymouth 40 46:01 14:49
2 629 23 Donna Heiser Plymouth 40 49:39 15:59
3 608 24 Janet Whitlock Canton 41 50:59 16:25
4 653 36 Gracie Mooney Plymouth 42 52:29 16:54
5 631 45 Angela Milad Plymouth 40 56:53 18:19


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 651 21 Mark Brown Plymouth 53 49:29 15:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 622 12 Brenda Murphy Taylor 51 46:32 14:59
2 628 14 Jaylee Lynch Carden City 52 46:41 15:02
3 121 18 Barbara Young Plymouth 53 47:31 15:18
4 641 29 Denise McLane Canton 53 51:51 16:42
5 619 31 Cheryl Bord Plymouth 54 51:52 16:42
6 624 43 Carol Day Plymouth 54 55:29 17:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 618 30 Donald Bord Plymouth 58 51:52 16:42
2 635 49 Rodney Moore Canton 57 1:00:59 19:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 603 9 Carol Parker Northville 56 43:37 14:03
2 613 26 Nancy Chapman Canton 59 51:05 16:27
3 625 42 Donna Nye-Seymore Plymouth 59 55:28 17:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 614 28 Roy Chapman Canton 60 51:05 16:27
2 648 37 Bob England Westland 60 52:48 17:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 601 6 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 62 39:51 12:50
2 627 15 Cecile Keshishian Plymouth 61 47:04 15:09
3 604 19 Donna Dalimonte Livonia 61 47:51 15:25
4 620 32 Terry Allor Plymouth 61 52:01 16:45
5 647 34 Judy England Westland 61 52:26 16:53
6 646 39 Carol Was Plymouth 62 53:14 17:09
7 607 40 L Lybura Roseville 64 53:23 17:11
8 644 47 Geraldine Barlage Plymouth 62 59:27 19:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 617 13 Archie Pollard Detroit 65 46:34 15:00
2 122 17 Ed Krol Plymouth 65 47:30 15:18
3 606 41 D Zybura Roseville 66 53:28 17:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 616 16 Gerald Tomasik Westland 72 47:11 15:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 611 8 Catherine Belcher Northville 71 42:41 13:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place No. O'A Name City Ag 5k Pace
===== ===== === ========================== ================= == ======= =====



MEN UNDER 40 TRIPLE RESULTS FOR PLYMOUTH FAMILY YMCA RUN
Name Ag S One 5k 10k Total
============================= == = ======== ======== ======== ========
Jerome Recker 24 M 00:04:43 00:16:34 00:34:55 56:12
Shane Logan 29 M 00:04:48 00:17:21 00:36:20 58:29
Ryan Pletzke 24 M 00:05:09 00:17:54 00:37:51 1:00:54
Jonathan Miller 31 M 00:05:29 00:18:18 00:38:02 1:01:49
Matt Lewandowski 16 M 00:04:48 00:18:42 00:42:05 1:05:35
Alex Noble 17 M 00:05:25 00:19:31 00:43:17 1:08:13
Dan McGuire 31 M 00:05:38 00:22:09 00:47:12 1:14:59
Geoff Albin 38 M 00:05:55 00:22:33 00:50:39 1:19:07
Gary Callies 36 M 00:05:52 00:22:38 00:51:54 1:20:24
Jamie Phillips 34 M 00:08:11 00:25:14 00:51:45 1:25:10
Vinnie Ahuja 32 M 00:07:08 00:25:12 00:54:55 1:27:15
Mark Fontane 37 M 00:05:57 00:32:19 00:49:04 1:27:20
Stephen Zdan 27 M 00:06:33 00:24:30 00:57:13 1:28:16

WOMEN UNDER 40 TRIPLE RESULTS FOR PLYMOUTH FAMILY YMCA RUN
Name Ag S One 5k 10k Total
============================= == = ======== ======== ======== ========
Samantha Brish 15 F 00:06:08 00:20:17 00:43:27 1:09:52
Mikelle Picordat 35 F 00:06:45 00:21:09 00:44:14 1:12:08
Courtney Plummer 16 F 00:06:05 00:21:50 00:52:24 1:20:19
Amy Dupuis 25 F 00:07:42 00:25:19 00:51:50 1:24:51
Lisa Ferguson 25 F 00:07:42 00:25:20 00:51:56 1:24:58
Karleen Ahuja 30 F 00:07:42 00:25:17 00:55:26 1:28:25

MEN 40 & OVER TRIPLE RESULTS FOR PLYMOUTH FAMILY YMCA RUN
Name Ag S One 5k 10k Total
============================= == = ======== ======== ======== ========
Roger Lara 48 M 00:05:31 00:18:29 00:38:51 1:02:51
Victor Brown 43 M 00:05:00 00:18:25 00:39:50 1:03:15
Vincent Jesudowich 40 M 00:06:45 00:18:06 00:38:58 1:03:49
Jay Owens 45 M 00:05:30 00:18:21 00:40:27 1:04:18
Larry Gutierrez 46 M 00:05:32 00:19:19 00:40:29 1:05:20
Doug Soliz 56 M 00:05:49 00:20:07 00:43:20 1:09:16
Jim Oleksinski 40 M 00:05:53 00:20:35 00:44:44 1:11:12
David Crary 56 M 00:05:59 00:20:55 00:44:28 1:11:22
Ken Sova 50 M 00:06:11 00:21:32 00:46:03 1:13:46
Henry Osier 58 M 00:06:38 00:21:57 00:45:11 1:13:46
Todd Doenitz 46 M 00:06:09 00:21:57 00:46:07 1:14:13
Dan Lanning 51 M 00:06:17 00:23:18 00:48:53 1:18:28
Bob Kosen 57 M 00:06:46 00:22:46 00:50:34 1:20:06
Robin Pearce 53 M 00:06:24 00:23:44 00:51:10 1:21:18
Mark Faulkner 43 M 00:06:27 00:23:53 00:52:30 1:22:50
Mike Stone 56 M 00:06:44 00:26:03 00:50:08 1:22:55
Jim Zittel 44 M 00:08:02 00:24:35 00:50:46 1:23:23
Bryce Korowin 42 M 00:07:36 00:24:37 00:51:59 1:24:12
Greg Everal 48 M 00:06:54 00:24:01 00:55:06 1:26:01
Suk Koh 41 M 00:07:39 00:26:47 00:51:47 1:26:13
Paul Bortell 52 M 00:06:49 00:25:44 00:54:58 1:27:31
Michael Liubakka 43 M 00:06:52 00:26:19 00:55:21 1:28:32
Scott Harrison 46 M 00:07:17 00:24:41 00:59:50 1:31:48
Gene Myers 47 M 00:08:41 00:29:31 01:02:28 1:40:40
Jim Soter 56 M 00:08:08 00:27:34 01:05:10 1:40:52
Len Constantine 54 M 00:08:24 00:28:58 01:07:02 1:44:24
Steve Zdan 58 M 00:09:31 00:31:17 01:03:48 1:44:36
Mark McDowell 40 M 00:07:44 00:31:09 01:13:52 1:52:45

WOMEN 40 & OVER TRIPLE RESULTS FOR PLYMOUTH FAMILY YMCA RUN
Name Ag S One 5k 10k Total
============================= == = ======== ======== ======== ========
Lisa Veneziano 42 F 00:05:41 00:19:00 00:40:49 1:05:30
Kelly Harris 41 F 00:05:50 00:21:08 00:47:21 1:14:19
Jackie Blair 51 F 00:06:08 00:21:56 00:46:45 1:14:49
Jenni Everal 43 F 00:06:36 00:22:18 00:46:54 1:15:48
Donna Olson 57 F 00:06:43 00:22:40 00:48:27 1:17:50
Maggy Zidar 57 F 00:07:00 00:22:53 00:48:52 1:18:45
Ruth Lara 46 F 00:06:51 00:23:14 00:51:21 1:21:26
Katherine Mueting 40 F 00:07:01 00:24:58 00:55:29 1:27:28
Jennie Patterson 41 F 00:07:49 00:26:01 00:53:52 1:27:42
Laurie Oriel 40 F 00:08:24 00:26:49 00:56:19 1:31:32

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgmt.