Boyne to Boyne

back to results

Sep. 28, 2008

Boyne to Boyne
Boyne Falls, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 1/45 565 Ryan Linden 26 M Rochester Hills MI 16:24 5:17
2 2/45 562 Trenton Denhof 19 M Grant MI 16:47 5:24
3 3/45 436 Thomas Constand 16 M Rochester Hills MI 19:32 6:17
4 4/45 578 Roy Pearsall 47 M 20:01 6:27
5 5/45 584 Joseph Leestma 22 M 20:55 6:44
6 1/55 566 Kaylee Wilson 12 F Boyne Falls MI 21:33 6:57
7 6/45 471 Nathan Nickerson 15 M Grayling MI 21:41 6:59
8 7/45 409 Kevin Wright 38 M 22:42 7:19
9 8/45 411 Todd Olson 41 M 22:44 7:19
10 9/45 483 Marvin Studinger 61 M Traverse City MI 22:50 7:21
11 2/55 564 Dakota Wilson 12 F Cass City MI 23:20 7:31
12 10/45 454 David Knitter 46 M Petoskey MI 23:31 7:35
13 11/45 447 Robert Gioia 32 M Sault Ste Marie ON 23:56 7:43
14 12/45 5001 Andrew Price 48 M 24:17 7:49
15 3/55 403 Tami Wittenberg 35 F Three Rivers MI 24:25 7:52
16 13/45 589 Gary Hanafee 53 M detroit MI 24:46 7:59
17 14/45 479 Todd Sharrard 45 M Gaylord MI 24:49 8:00
18 4/55 502 Linda Deemer-Dixon 50 F romeo MI 24:51 8:00
19 15/45 429 Kent Case 39 M Petoskey MI 25:11 8:07
20 16/45 567 Harry Colfer 61 M Petoskey MI 25:21 8:10
21 5/55 420 Megan Blamer 26 F Boyne City MI 25:30 8:13
22 17/45 588 William Barnell 12 M Petoskey MI 25:34 8:14
23 18/45 450 Joseph Haring 10 M Grant MI 25:35 8:15
24 6/55 438 Lynda Dast 41 F Mt. Pleasant MI 25:48 8:18
25 7/55 582 Emily Leestma 20 F Petoskey MI 25:57 8:21
26 19/45 426 Connor Case 13 M petoskey MI 26:28 8:31
27 20/45 427 Grant Case 41 M Frederick CO 26:28 8:31
28 8/55 545 Meghan Hescheles 20 F Mt Pleasant MI 26:36 8:34
29 9/55 412 Leah Olson 28 F 26:40 8:35
30 21/45 434 Tyce Cave 16 M Grant MI 26:44 8:37
31 22/45 419 Jonathan Whitcomb 13 M 26:45 8:37
32 23/45 456 Jacob Knitter 13 M Petoskey MI 27:03 8:43
33 24/45 422 Robert Buda 52 M Kalkaska MI 27:34 8:53
34 10/55 432 Rita Cave 37 F Grant MI 27:35 8:53
35 25/45 558 Scot Cave 42 M Grant MI 27:35 8:53
36 11/55 577 Chelsey Pearsall 15 F 27:49 8:58
37 26/45 451 Jason Helsen 28 M Ravenna MI 27:55 8:59
38 27/45 421 Ken bollman 51 M leroy MI 27:59 9:01
39 28/45 449 Andrew Haring 13 M Grant MI 28:14 9:05
40 29/45 462 Gary LaFond 37 M Brutus MI 28:18 9:07
41 12/55 590 Kelly Way 24 F Stuart FL 28:18 9:07
42 13/55 410 Therese McClelland 42 F 28:24 9:09
43 14/55 561 Joan Ludtke 60 F White Cloud MI 28:31 9:11
44 15/55 470 Sarah Montgomery 36 F Michigan MI 28:35 9:12
45 30/45 461 Logan LaCross 12 M Traverse City MI 28:49 9:17
46 31/45 423 Richard Bunge 61 M Harbor Springs MI 29:00 9:20
47 16/55 460 Lisa LaCross 41 F Traverse City MI 29:09 9:23
48 17/55 428 Gretchen case 42 F petoskey MI 29:10 9:24
49 32/45 445 Gary fedus 45 M petoskey MI 29:11 9:24
50 18/55 581 Kelly Simon 41 F St Johns MI 29:13 9:25
51 19/55 569 Mandy Hoag 26 F Cass city MI 29:18 9:26
52 20/55 570 Angela King 15 F Marlette MI 29:19 9:26
53 33/45 575 Anthony Dedoes 31 M Wixom MI 29:32 9:31
54 21/55 576 Samantha Schmoyer 27 F Canton MI 29:33 9:31
55 34/45 440 Samuel De Jonge 13 M Petoskey MI 29:43 9:34
56 35/45 563 Jonathon Ismond 13 M Petoskey MI 29:43 9:34
57 22/55 484 Nancy VandenBroek 50 F Bellaire MI 29:50 9:36
58 23/55 535 Lisa Strine 43 F Elk Rapids MI 29:53 9:37
59 24/55 418 Gabrielle Rose 10 F Gaylord MI 29:55 9:38
60 36/45 555 Kamran Shookoohi 40 M Saginaw MI 29:57 9:39
61 25/55 446 Lisa Flynn 45 F Petoskey MI 30:05 9:41
62 26/55 583 Claire Leestma 20 F 30:10 9:43
63 27/55 554 Tanya Sirois 35 F Grand Rapids MI 30:13 9:44
64 37/45 585 Thom Merta 38 M Charlevoix MI 30:13 9:44
65 28/55 557 Cindy Goodall 57 F Flint MI 30:29 9:49
66 29/55 546 Kourtney Swiss 17 F Petoskey MI 30:48 9:55
67 30/55 547 Jamie Hajek 17 F Petoskey MI 30:48 9:55
68 31/55 568 Jennifer Jensen 40 F Petoskey MI 31:02 10:00
69 32/55 457 Alexandra LaCross 10 F Traverse City MI 31:05 10:00
70 33/55 455 Hannah Knitter 11 F Petoskey MI 31:06 10:01
71 34/55 556 Maureen ONeill 11 F Petoskey MI 31:06 10:01
72 35/55 452 Heather Howard 26 F Traverse City MI 31:29 10:08
73 36/55 466 Mackenzie McGarey 9 F Charlevoix MI 32:15 10:23
74 38/45 467 Kyle McKee 28 M Kentwood MI 32:18 10:24
75 37/55 334 Brianne Havens 26 F Kentwood MI 32:18 10:24
76 38/55 459 Jennifer LaCross 9 F Traverse City MI 33:32 10:48
77 39/55 480 Kristy somerville 39 F gaylord MI 33:51 10:54
78 39/45 458 Jeffrey LaCross 41 M Traverse City MI 34:09 11:00
79 40/45 482 Nick Strine 12 M Elk Rapids MI 34:14 11:01
80 40/55 573 Cassie Garopethian 12 F Bath MI 34:34 11:08
81 41/55 463 Julie Lazzara 38 F Clarkston MI 35:00 11:16
82 42/55 574 Juliet Garopetian 43 F Bath MI 35:03 11:17
83 43/55 441 Lynn Descamp 38 F Petoskey MI 35:24 11:24
84 44/55 430 Amanda Cave 16 F Grant MI 35:28 11:25
85 45/55 439 Ansje De Jonge 9 F Petoskey MI 35:47 11:32
86 46/55 485 Rebecca Vander Naal 41 F Petoskey MI 35:48 11:32
87 41/45 464 David Leonardson 66 M Gaylord MI 36:44 11:50
88 42/45 474 Robert Perish 66 M Boyne City MI 37:05 11:57
89 47/55 431 Ashley Cave 14 F Grant MI 37:10 11:58
90 48/55 476 Shelly Robertson 36 F Traverse City MI 37:10 11:58
91 49/55 571 Karen Bozinowski 53 F Harrison Twp MI 37:23 12:02
92 50/55 572 Heather Pillot 29 F Ferndale MI 37:23 12:02
93 51/55 448 Linda Halford 54 F Charlevoix MI 38:35 12:26
94 43/45 444 Bob Esford 79 M Petoskey MI 38:53 12:31
95 52/55 425 Karalynne Burns 65 F Evart MI 42:12 13:35
96 53/55 442 Amy Distel 41 F gaylord MI 46:16 14:54
97 44/45 550 Max Pearlstein 56 M Miami FL 48:04 15:29
98 54/55 453 Cheri johnston 62 F clio MI 48:07 15:30
99 55/55 549 Jan Pearlstein 57 F Miami FL 48:55 15:45
100 45/45 481 Reg Sprik 80 M Bellaire MI 59:42 19:13






*** 26.2 RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state 6mile Pace 10mile Pace Acc Tim 17mile Pace Acc Tim 20mile Pace Acc Tim Leg 5 Pace Acc Tim Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= =====
1 1/43 1137 Kris James 25 M Wheeler MI 37:58 6:20 26:51 6:43 1:04:49 45:33 6:31 1:50:21 19:29 6:30 2:09:49 41:00 6:36 2:09:49 2:50:49 6:32
2 2/43 1162 Rich Power 44 M Rochester MI 37:58 6:20 27:07 6:47 1:05:04 46:30 6:39 1:51:33 19:37 6:33 2:11:10 42:32 6:51 2:11:10 2:53:41 6:38
3 3/43 1176 Brent Warner 29 M West Bloomfield MI 37:58 6:20 27:04 6:46 1:05:01 46:42 6:41 1:51:42 20:03 6:41 2:11:45 44:28 7:10 2:11:45 2:56:12 6:44
4 4/43 1106 Tim Bechtel 39 M Mount Pleasant MI 38:08 6:22 28:16 7:04 1:06:24 48:42 6:58 1:55:05 20:59 7:00 2:16:03 44:47 7:13 2:16:03 3:00:49 6:55
5 5/43 1107 Dietrich BRONNER 28 M FRANKENMUTH MI 42:40 7:07 30:22 7:36 1:13:02 51:39 7:23 2:04:40 22:02 7:21 2:26:42 47:06 7:35 2:26:42 3:13:47 7:24
6 6/43 1180 Matthew Bolinger 29 M Wolverine MI 35:43 5:58 28:48 7:12 1:04:30 53:51 7:42 1:58:21 25:56 8:39 2:24:17 54:20 8:45 2:24:17 3:18:36 7:35
7 7/43 1167 Mark savedes 39 M south lyon MI 41:17 6:53 30:11 7:33 1:11:27 53:38 7:40 2:05:05 23:59 8:00 2:29:04 50:37 8:09 2:29:04 3:19:40 7:38
8 8/43 1108 Brian Buchanan 51 M West Olive MI 43:16 7:13 31:57 8:00 1:15:12 54:11 7:45 2:09:22 23:39 7:53 2:33:00 47:20 7:37 2:33:00 3:20:20 7:39
9 9/43 1154 Vesa murtonen 46 M sault ste marie ON 44:25 7:25 32:05 8:02 1:16:29 53:04 7:35 2:09:32 23:41 7:54 2:33:13 51:47 8:20 2:33:13 3:25:00 7:50
10 10/43 1177 Derek Warner 31 M Grand Haven MI 45:40 7:37 31:55 7:59 1:17:35 55:05 7:53 2:12:40 24:07 8:03 2:36:46 52:46 8:30 2:36:46 3:29:31 8:00
11 11/43 1165 Mike Roberson 38 M Grand Haven MI 45:40 7:37 31:56 7:59 1:17:36 55:03 7:52 2:12:39 24:08 8:03 2:36:46 52:45 8:30 2:36:46 3:29:31 8:00
12 1/24 1130 Wanda Hancock 51 F Sault Ste. Marie MI 45:56 7:40 32:45 8:12 1:18:40 55:48 7:59 2:14:27 24:21 8:07 2:38:48 51:33 8:18 2:38:48 3:30:20 8:02
13 12/43 1157 Ronny O'Connor 44 M Beaverton MI 45:10 7:32 32:33 8:09 1:17:42 55:16 7:54 2:12:57 24:40 8:14 2:37:37 53:25 8:36 2:37:37 3:31:02 8:04
14 13/43 1129 Fred Hancock 55 M Sault Ste. Marie MI 46:23 7:44 33:42 8:26 1:20:05 56:02 8:01 2:16:06 24:13 8:05 2:40:19 54:31 8:47 2:40:19 3:34:49 8:12
15 14/43 1117 John Donnelly 32 M Holland MI 44:23 7:24 32:46 8:12 1:17:08 56:51 8:08 2:13:59 25:42 8:34 2:39:40 56:21 9:05 2:39:40 3:36:01 8:15
16 2/24 1131 Elle Harris 27 F Chicago IL 48:17 8:03 33:40 8:25 1:21:57 57:56 8:17 2:19:53 24:48 8:16 2:44:41 53:04 8:33 2:44:41 3:37:45 8:19
17 15/43 1132 Kevin Harris 27 M Chicago IL 48:16 8:03 33:37 8:25 1:21:53 58:01 8:18 2:19:53 24:48 8:16 2:44:40 53:05 8:33 2:44:40 3:37:45 8:19
18 16/43 1168 Pierre Sirois 40 M Grand Rapids MI 45:41 7:37 33:39 8:25 1:19:19 58:24 8:21 2:17:43 26:05 8:42 2:43:48 57:24 9:15 2:43:48 3:41:11 8:27
19 17/43 1123 John Erickson 36 M Roscommon MI 46:14 7:43 33:08 8:17 1:19:22 57:41 8:15 2:17:02 26:28 8:50 2:43:29 59:15 9:33 2:43:29 3:42:44 8:31
20 18/43 1111 Mark Coleman 37 M Dundee MI 48:11 8:02 34:03 8:31 1:22:13 58:35 8:23 2:20:47 26:25 8:49 2:47:12 1:01:28 9:54 2:47:12 3:48:40 8:44
21 3/24 1170 Elizabeth Strasser 27 F Reed City MI 50:55 8:30 35:16 8:49 1:26:11 59:01 8:26 2:25:12 27:57 9:19 2:53:09 56:21 9:05 2:53:09 3:49:29 8:46
22 4/24 1134 Rebecca Hoover 42 F Milford MI 50:11 8:22 35:31 8:53 1:25:42 1:00:24 8:38 2:26:05 27:33 9:11 2:53:37 55:55 9:00 2:53:37 3:49:32 8:46
23 5/24 1153 Noelle Moeggenberg 38 F Fife Lake MI 47:33 7:56 34:27 8:37 1:22:00 1:01:08 8:44 2:23:08 27:02 9:01 2:50:09 1:00:58 9:49 2:50:09 3:51:07 8:50
24 19/43 1125 Lee Fowler 24 M Vassar MI 46:27 7:45 34:08 8:32 1:20:35 59:33 8:31 2:20:08 26:32 8:51 2:46:39 1:07:25 10:51 2:46:39 3:54:04 8:57
25 20/43 1126 Mike Gangwer 55 M Alma MI 52:37 8:47 37:30 9:23 1:30:07 1:02:18 8:54 2:32:25 27:21 9:07 2:59:46 55:19 8:55 2:59:46 3:55:05 8:59
26 21/43 1173 Ryan Ulizio 31 M Chicago IL 49:29 8:15 35:57 9:00 1:25:25 1:02:22 8:55 2:27:46 28:37 9:33 2:56:22 59:13 9:32 2:56:22 3:55:35 9:00
27 6/24 1124 Emily Ernst 27 F Chicago IL 49:29 8:15 35:56 8:59 1:25:25 1:02:22 8:55 2:27:46 28:00 9:20 2:55:45 59:51 9:38 2:55:45 3:55:35 9:00
28 22/43 1159 Ryan peterson 22 M shelby MI 47:12 7:52 34:32 8:38 1:21:43 59:32 8:31 2:21:14 28:07 9:23 2:49:21 1:08:07 10:58 2:49:21 3:57:27 9:04
29 7/24 1156 Michele Nelson 35 F Ann Arbor MI 50:28 8:25 35:42 8:56 1:26:10 1:03:06 9:01 2:29:15 27:38 9:13 2:56:52 1:01:09 9:51 2:56:52 3:58:01 9:06
30 23/43 1149 Jim Luyckx 48 M Troy MI 49:58 8:20 36:29 9:08 1:26:26 1:02:02 8:52 2:28:28 28:22 9:28 2:56:49 1:01:26 9:54 2:56:49 3:58:14 9:06
31 24/43 1109 Bob Burek 57 M Petoskey MI 46:04 7:41 35:05 8:47 1:21:09 1:03:07 9:01 2:24:15 29:25 9:49 2:53:39 1:04:55 10:27 2:53:39 3:58:34 9:07
32 8/24 1174 Anne Varner 25 F Grand Haven MI 48:40 8:07 36:03 9:01 1:24:43 1:01:19 8:46 2:26:02 29:15 9:45 2:55:16 1:03:54 10:17 2:55:16 3:59:09 9:08
33 25/43 1114 Nicholas Daum 37 M St Johns MI 28:27 4:45 1:00:30 15:08 1:28:56 1:03:06 9:01 2:32:02 28:30 9:30 3:00:32 1:00:41 9:46 3:00:32 4:01:13 9:13
34 26/43 1139 Frank Johnson 56 M Saginaw MI 51:07 8:32 37:15 9:19 1:28:22 1:04:42 9:15 2:33:04 28:39 9:33 3:01:42 1:00:00 9:40 3:01:42 4:01:42 9:14
35 27/43 1135 Pat Howard 37 M Boyne Falls MI 48:08 8:02 35:41 8:56 1:23:49 1:03:04 9:01 2:26:53 30:55 10:19 2:57:47 1:08:18 11:00 2:57:47 4:06:05 9:24
36 9/24 1138 Marit Janse 47 F Fenton MI 52:29 8:45 39:54 9:59 1:32:23 1:08:20 9:46 2:40:42 30:04 10:02 3:10:45 59:28 9:35 3:10:45 4:10:13 9:34
37 10/24 1105 Laura Bauer 49 F Birch Run MI 53:46 8:58 39:21 9:51 1:33:07 1:09:41 9:58 2:42:48 29:57 9:59 3:12:44 59:08 9:31 3:12:44 4:11:52 9:37
38 11/24 1175 Toni Walker 49 F Charlotte MI 50:36 8:26 39:18 9:50 1:29:54 1:10:43 10:07 2:40:36 30:25 10:09 3:11:01 1:04:43 10:25 3:11:01 4:15:43 9:46
39 28/43 1161 Patrick Potter 47 M Grayling MI 52:31 8:46 39:54 9:59 1:32:24 1:08:17 9:46 2:40:40 31:30 10:30 3:12:10 1:10:21 11:20 3:12:10 4:22:30 10:02
40 12/24 1142 Kara King 30 F Cement City MI 56:22 9:24 41:20 10:20 1:37:41 1:11:33 10:14 2:49:14 29:48 9:56 3:19:01 1:03:34 10:14 3:19:01 4:22:34 10:02
41 29/43 1127 Michael Goodall 55 M Flint MI 56:17 9:23 40:56 10:14 1:37:12 1:07:43 9:41 2:44:55 30:43 10:15 3:15:37 1:07:34 10:53 3:15:37 4:23:10 10:03
42 30/43 1143 Mike King 58 M Cement City MI 56:22 9:24 41:21 10:21 1:37:43 1:11:34 10:14 2:49:17 30:02 10:01 3:19:18 1:08:51 11:05 3:19:18 4:28:09 10:15
43 31/43 1133 Douglas Hoover 44 M Milford MI 50:11 8:22 35:36 8:54 1:25:46 1:17:25 11:04 2:43:11 33:02 11:01 3:16:12 1:12:06 11:37 3:16:12 4:28:18 10:15
44 32/43 1166 Steven ruggirello 53 M fenton MI 56:18 9:23 41:27 10:22 1:37:44 1:09:52 9:59 2:47:35 30:06 10:02 3:17:41 1:10:41 11:23 3:17:41 4:28:22 10:15
45 33/43 1113 Richard Crapser 28 M Gaylord MI 48:01 8:01 37:21 9:21 1:25:22 1:10:21 10:03 2:35:42 37:00 12:20 3:12:42 1:16:03 12:15 3:12:42 4:28:44 10:16
46 13/24 1119 Bonnie Durbin 22 F Flint MI 1:00:58 10:10 40:04 10:01 1:41:02 1:10:07 10:01 2:51:08 32:48 10:56 3:23:56 1:06:22 10:41 3:23:56 4:30:17 10:19
47 14/24 1141 Jessica Kerfoot 28 F Elmira MI 59:02 9:51 42:48 10:42 1:41:50 1:13:55 10:34 2:55:44 31:14 10:25 3:26:58 1:05:37 10:34 3:26:58 4:32:34 10:25
48 34/43 1178 Mark Zaremski 41 M Novi MI 55:38 9:17 39:00 9:45 1:34:38 1:10:15 10:03 2:44:53 32:59 11:00 3:17:51 1:19:49 12:51 3:17:51 4:37:40 10:36
49 35/43 1104 Troy Andrews 33 M Flushing MI 56:49 9:29 40:43 10:11 1:37:32 1:12:47 10:24 2:50:18 32:31 10:51 3:22:49 1:16:06 12:15 3:22:49 4:38:54 10:39
50 36/43 1136 Anthony Hughes 23 M Gladwin MI 48:02 8:01 37:22 9:21 1:25:23 1:10:20 10:03 2:35:42 37:09 12:23 3:12:51 1:27:53 14:09 3:12:51 4:40:43 10:43
51 37/43 1150 Robert McKinnon 57 M Essexville MI 54:59 9:10 39:33 9:54 1:34:31 1:14:09 10:36 2:48:40 35:07 11:43 3:23:47 1:18:03 12:34 3:23:47 4:41:49 10:46
52 15/24 1144 Kelli LaFee 27 F Lake Orion MI 1:01:05 10:11 43:51 10:58 1:44:55 1:17:23 11:04 3:02:18 32:26 10:49 3:34:43 1:09:27 11:11 3:34:43 4:44:10 10:51
53 16/24 1147 Krysta Lesneski 25 F Tawas City MI 1:01:06 10:11 43:49 10:58 1:44:55 1:17:25 11:04 3:02:19 33:00 11:00 3:35:19 1:08:52 11:05 3:35:19 4:44:10 10:51
54 17/24 1110 Julie Anne Cabana 37 F Boyne Falls MI 56:25 9:25 42:15 10:34 1:38:39 1:13:10 10:28 2:51:49 37:37 12:33 3:29:26 1:15:24 12:08 3:29:26 4:44:50 10:53
55 18/24 1146 Kimberlie Lautner 50 F Traverse City MI 55:49 9:19 41:39 10:25 1:37:28 1:17:26 11:04 2:54:53 35:36 11:52 3:30:28 1:20:57 13:02 3:30:28 4:51:25 11:08
56 19/24 1179 Heather ONeill 39 F Petosky MI 56:10 9:22 44:16 11:04 1:40:26 1:19:27 11:21 2:59:52 34:55 11:39 3:34:46 1:21:28 13:07 3:34:46 4:56:14 11:19
57 38/43 1121 Gerald Eidt 53 M Williamston MI 1:00:33 10:06 45:27 11:22 1:46:00 1:20:23 11:29 3:06:23 35:54 11:58 3:42:16 1:15:20 12:08 3:42:16 4:57:36 11:22
58 39/43 1120 Dan Edwards 25 M Flushing MI 55:50 9:19 40:10 10:03 1:35:59 1:15:03 10:44 2:51:02 36:21 12:07 3:27:23 1:32:15 14:51 3:27:23 4:59:38 11:27
59 40/43 1160 David Porter 41 M Flushing MI 55:49 9:19 40:10 10:03 1:35:58 1:15:04 10:44 2:51:02 36:20 12:07 3:27:22 1:32:16 14:51 3:27:22 4:59:38 11:27
60 41/43 1102 Chet Andrews 44 M Lake in the Hills I 1:05:17 10:53 49:41 12:26 1:54:58 1:23:00 11:52 3:17:58 35:17 11:46 3:53:14 1:09:18 11:10 3:53:14 5:02:31 11:33
61 20/24 1171 Shawn Tegtmeier 44 F Crystal Lake IL 1:06:08 11:02 46:57 11:45 1:53:04 1:21:39 11:40 3:14:42 37:15 12:25 3:51:56 1:14:43 12:02 3:51:56 5:06:39 11:43
62 21/24 1103 Pamela Andrews 43 F Lake in the Hills I 1:06:06 11:01 46:57 11:45 1:53:03 1:21:44 11:41 3:14:46 37:11 12:24 3:51:57 1:14:43 12:02 3:51:57 5:06:40 11:43
63 42/43 1169 Edward Stehouwer 54 M Cadillac MI 1:00:34 10:06 44:38 11:10 1:45:11 1:21:12 11:36 3:06:23 36:54 12:18 3:43:16 1:23:42 13:29 3:43:16 5:06:57 11:43
64 22/24 1115 Char Delis 30 F Levering MI 52:36 8:46 42:25 10:37 1:35:01 1:21:53 11:42 2:56:54 41:06 13:42 3:37:59 1:29:47 14:27 3:37:59 5:07:46 11:45
65 23/24 1140 Erica Joneson - Vel 30 F Traverse City MI 5:49:51 13:22
66 24/24 1148 Erica lowell 30 F royal oak MI 1:04:30 10:45 49:36 12:24 1:54:05 1:34:29 13:30 3:28:34 45:22 15:08 4:13:55 1:43:53 16:44 4:13:55 5:57:48 13:40
67 43/43 1101 Steven anderson 49 M boyne city MI 49:11 8:12 38:22 9:36 1:27:32






*** 26.2 RELAY RESULTS ***

Place No. Relay Name 6mile Pace 10mile Pace 17mile Pace 20 Mile Pace Leg 5 Pace Finish Pace 2name 3name 4name 5name
===== ==== ============================== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ==================== ==================== ==================== ====================
1 1211 Jim and Bob 48:05 8:01 34:04 8:31 59:37 8:31 25:51 8:37 51:25 8:17 3:39:00 8:22 Bob Jim Bob Jim
2 1221 GG's 51:53 8:39 38:03 9:31 1:11:29 10:13 27:02 9:01 51:12 8:15 3:59:37 9:09 Wally Jakowski Ralph Garcia Amy Skinner Scott McDuffee
3 1236 RSD2 1:01:14 10:13 35:43 8:56 1:00:10 8:36 25:27 8:29 58:08 9:22 4:00:40 9:12 Cathy Foley Shelly Brewer Erin Nordmann Valerie Vinson
4 1216 Hermanators 57:20 9:34 39:03 9:46 1:11:48 10:16 30:43 10:15 56:29 9:06 4:15:20 9:45 Clay Hermann Michelle Hermann Julie Hermann Steve Hermann
5 1231 Team Kick Booty 56:14 9:23 46:01 11:31 1:02:59 9:00 27:50 9:17 1:16:33 12:20 4:29:35 10:18 Christi Watts Jenny Wasinak Chris Benham Allison
6 1226 Life is Good 1:05:35 10:56 43:54 10:59 1:08:04 9:44 33:23 11:08 1:02:42 10:06 4:33:37 10:27 Anchea Schoenherr Steve Haug John Schaefer Karen Hurley





*** 13.1 RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state 4mile Pace Acc Tim 7mile Pace Acc Tim Leg 5 Pace Acc Tim Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= =====
1 1/45 1182 Jason Jaloszynski 30 M Clio MI 26:55 6:44 26:55 16:38 5:33 43:33 31:01 5:05 43:33 1:14:33 5:42
2 2/45 398 Ryan Hackett 22 M Mt. Pleasant MI 27:06 6:47 27:06 17:40 5:54 44:45 33:48 5:33 44:45 1:18:32 6:00
3 3/45 376 Matt Silva 30 M Dover NH 32:18 8:05 32:18 20:35 6:52 52:53 36:23 5:58 52:53 1:29:15 6:49
4 4/45 314 Jason Byrne 30 M Mount Pleasant MI 32:20 8:05 32:20 20:43 6:55 53:03 38:07 6:15 53:03 1:31:10 6:58
5 5/45 380 Michael Stargardt 37 M Rochester Hills MI 32:22 8:06 32:22 21:12 7:04 53:34 38:45 6:21 53:34 1:32:18 7:03
6 6/45 361 Doug McAvoy 49 M Elkhart IN 32:41 8:11 32:41 21:45 7:15 54:26 38:57 6:24 54:26 1:33:22 7:08
7 7/45 399 Tom Harbaugh 59 M Boyne City MI 33:35 8:24 33:35 21:21 7:07 54:55 38:40 6:21 54:55 1:33:35 7:09
8 8/45 377 Jim Simpson 42 M Harbor Springs MI 32:39 8:10 32:39 22:13 7:25 54:52 39:55 6:33 54:52 1:34:47 7:15
9 9/45 311 Robert britton 52 M traverse city MI 33:52 8:28 33:52 22:20 7:27 56:12 40:11 6:36 56:12 1:36:22 7:22
10 1/51 370 Melissa Richardson 36 F Grand Haven MI 34:15 8:34 34:15 22:13 7:25 56:28 39:59 6:34 56:28 1:36:26 7:22
11 2/51 332 Elizabeth Gervais 25 F Grand Haven MI 34:15 8:34 34:15 22:13 7:25 56:28 39:58 6:34 56:28 1:36:26 7:22
12 10/45 354 Rodney Lofquist 55 M Traverse City MI 34:22 8:36 34:22 22:35 7:32 56:57 41:14 6:46 56:57 1:38:10 7:30
13 11/45 340 Andrew Hughes 21 M Lackland AFB TX 33:51 8:28 33:51 22:36 7:32 56:26 42:39 7:00 56:26 1:39:05 7:34
14 12/45 304 Matt Barnes 39 M Saline MI 33:37 8:25 33:37 22:44 7:35 56:21 43:12 7:05 56:21 1:39:32 7:36
15 13/45 346 John Kartz 38 M Saginaw MI 34:39 8:40 34:39 23:36 7:52 58:14 43:05 7:04 58:14 1:41:19 7:44
16 14/45 386 Brian Walsh 25 M Novi MI 35:12 8:48 35:12 24:20 8:07 59:32 42:24 6:57 59:32 1:41:55 7:47
17 15/45 329 Scott Fleming 32 M Royal Oak MI 36:47 9:12 36:47 23:54 7:58 1:00:40 41:19 6:47 1:00:40 1:41:59 7:48
18 16/45 347 Zachary Kerfoot 31 M Elmira MI 36:37 9:10 36:37 23:48 7:56 1:00:25 41:38 6:50 1:00:25 1:42:02 7:48
19 3/51 393 Mary Wiesen 27 F Grand Blanc MI 36:13 9:04 36:13 23:46 7:56 59:59 43:07 7:05 59:59 1:43:05 7:53
20 17/45 1152 Shawn McNamara 33 M Flat Rock MI 33:45 8:27 33:45 25:49 8:37 59:33 43:53 7:12 59:33 1:43:26 7:54
21 4/51 364 Angela Minnefield 45 F Fishers IN 36:27 9:07 36:27 24:08 8:03 1:00:35 43:35 7:09 1:00:35 1:44:10 7:58
22 18/45 305 Steve Bassanello 42 M Sault Ste Marie ON 36:55 9:14 36:55 23:55 7:59 1:00:49 44:05 7:14 1:00:49 1:44:54 8:01
23 5/51 559 Margaret Godfrey 36 F Traverse City MI 38:01 9:31 38:01 23:49 7:57 1:01:49 43:15 7:06 1:01:49 1:45:03 8:02
24 19/45 408 Chris Lindeboom 40 M 38:36 9:39 38:36 24:23 8:08 1:02:58 43:27 7:08 1:02:58 1:46:25 8:08
25 6/51 335 Mary Hayes 45 F Petoskey MI 39:37 9:55 39:37 24:46 8:16 1:04:22 42:33 6:59 1:04:22 1:46:55 8:10
26 20/45 316 Jon Chaprnka 24 M Bay City MI 37:35 9:24 37:35 24:47 8:16 1:02:22 45:12 7:25 1:02:22 1:47:33 8:13
27 7/51 327 Cami Duram 27 F Grand Haven MI 37:33 9:24 37:33 24:38 8:13 1:02:11 45:32 7:28 1:02:11 1:47:42 8:14
28 8/51 336 Maria Helsen 27 F Ravenna MI 37:36 9:24 37:36 24:37 8:13 1:02:12 45:30 7:28 1:02:12 1:47:42 8:14
29 9/51 363 Jacqueline Meerman 26 F Spring Lake MI 37:35 9:24 37:35 24:37 8:13 1:02:12 45:31 7:28 1:02:12 1:47:42 8:14
30 21/45 355 Gow Litzenburger 44 M Harbor Springs MI 36:45 9:12 36:45 25:24 8:28 1:02:09 45:48 7:31 1:02:09 1:47:56 8:15
31 10/51 400 Amy Hogan 42 F Gaylord MI 38:49 9:43 38:49 25:43 8:35 1:04:32 45:29 7:28 1:04:32 1:50:00 8:24
32 22/45 306 Robert Bean 36 M Midland MI 37:20 9:20 37:20 25:31 8:31 1:02:51 47:14 7:45 1:02:51 1:50:05 8:25
33 23/45 302 Tom Bagley 50 M Midland MI 37:34 9:24 37:34 24:46 8:16 1:02:20 48:01 7:53 1:02:20 1:50:20 8:26
34 11/51 396 Jami Wilson 32 F Cass City MI 38:47 9:42 38:47 25:34 8:32 1:04:21 46:33 7:38 1:04:21 1:50:53 8:28
35 24/45 341 Ed Hunt 46 M Gaylord MI 39:41 9:56 39:41 25:23 8:28 1:05:03 46:06 7:34 1:05:03 1:51:09 8:30
36 25/45 315 Ronald CARR 38 M WATERS MI 39:52 9:58 39:52 25:28 8:30 1:05:19 46:18 7:36 1:05:19 1:51:37 8:32
37 12/51 343 Lisa Hutton 44 F Sault Ste. Marie ON 39:24 9:51 39:24 26:03 8:41 1:05:27 46:18 7:36 1:05:27 1:51:44 8:32
38 26/45 391 Marc Webber 34 M Battle Creek MI 41:28 10:22 41:28 26:00 8:40 1:07:27 45:31 7:28 1:07:27 1:52:57 8:38
39 13/51 373 Kelly Schreiber 30 F Harbor Springs MI 41:59 10:30 41:59 26:22 8:48 1:08:20 45:33 7:28 1:08:20 1:53:53 8:42
40 14/51 382 Lacy Tippett 27 F Harbor Springs MI 42:00 10:30 42:00 25:53 8:38 1:07:52 46:02 7:33 1:07:52 1:53:54 8:42
41 15/51 313 Barbara Buchanan 56 F West Olive MI 42:36 10:39 42:36 25:51 8:37 1:08:27 45:48 7:31 1:08:27 1:54:14 8:44
42 27/45 344 Chris Johnson 36 M Canton MI 41:58 10:30 41:58 26:26 8:49 1:08:24 45:58 7:33 1:08:24 1:54:21 8:44
43 28/45 360 Michael Mayo 30 M Ypsilanti MI 40:46 10:12 40:46 26:46 8:56 1:07:32 47:33 7:48 1:07:32 1:55:04 8:48
44 16/51 389 Colleen Warner 31 F Grand Haven MI 41:02 10:16 41:02 25:44 8:35 1:06:45 48:23 7:56 1:06:45 1:55:08 8:48
45 29/45 308 Daryl Belton 44 M otsego MI 41:50 10:28 41:50 26:29 8:50 1:08:19 46:57 7:42 1:08:19 1:55:15 8:48
46 30/45 342 Rick Hurdelbrink 42 M Kalamazoo MI 42:18 10:35 42:18 26:38 8:53 1:08:55 46:30 7:38 1:08:55 1:55:25 8:49
47 31/45 383 Jeffrey Todd 35 M Westminster CO 41:54 10:29 41:54 26:21 8:47 1:08:15 47:14 7:45 1:08:15 1:55:29 8:49
48 17/51 359 Jenni Matkovich 30 F Charlevoix MI 41:54 10:29 41:54 26:21 8:47 1:08:14 47:15 7:45 1:08:14 1:55:29 8:49
49 18/51 378 Ruth Skop 43 F Charlevoix MI 40:06 10:02 40:06 26:57 8:59 1:07:03 48:33 7:58 1:07:03 1:55:36 8:50
50 32/45 321 Mike Debney 49 M Midland MI 40:51 10:13 40:51 26:25 8:49 1:07:16 48:47 8:00 1:07:16 1:56:03 8:52
51 19/51 339 Glenda Hubley 50 F Sault Ste Marie ON 41:31 10:23 41:31 27:20 9:07 1:08:51 49:31 8:07 1:08:51 1:58:21 9:03
52 20/51 318 Jennifer Constand 45 F Rochester Hills MI 42:04 10:31 42:04 27:36 9:12 1:09:39 49:08 8:04 1:09:39 1:58:47 9:04
53 21/51 357 Jane ludtke 28 F Dearborn MI 43:06 10:47 43:06 27:55 9:19 1:11:01 48:45 8:00 1:11:01 1:59:45 9:09
54 22/51 338 Caroline Hetheringt 35 F Williamsburg MI 41:17 10:20 41:17 27:32 9:11 1:08:49 51:09 8:24 1:08:49 1:59:57 9:10
55 23/51 303 Rachael Ball 34 F Lake Leenaau MI 39:55 9:59 39:55 27:42 9:14 1:07:36 52:23 8:36 1:07:36 1:59:59 9:10
56 33/45 402 Andres Lasaga 45 M Delray Beach FL 45:12 11:18 45:12 28:24 9:28 1:13:35 47:37 7:49 1:13:35 2:01:11 9:16
57 24/51 353 Mary Letts 27 F Grand Rapids MI 43:01 10:46 43:01 28:37 9:33 1:11:38 50:26 8:16 1:11:38 2:02:03 9:19
58 25/51 5003 Kimberlee Dexterhou 40 F 43:02 10:46 43:02 28:35 9:32 1:11:36 50:27 8:17 1:11:36 2:02:03 9:19
59 34/45 1183 Lehn King 52 M Marlette MI 43:54 10:59 43:54 2:02:28 9:21
60 35/45 1181 Andrew Teklinski 46 M Petoskey MI 42:23 10:36 42:23 28:49 9:37 1:11:12 51:22 8:26 1:11:12 2:02:33 9:22
61 26/51 331 Susan Fox 58 F Mayville MI 43:56 10:59 43:56 28:10 9:24 1:12:05 50:30 8:17 1:12:05 2:02:35 9:22
62 27/51 330 Alisa Fowler 22 F Vassar MI 43:55 10:59 43:55 28:18 9:26 1:12:13 50:31 8:17 1:12:13 2:02:44 9:23
63 28/51 326 Deborah Diehr 49 F Westland MI 41:47 10:27 41:47 27:29 9:10 1:09:16 53:46 8:49 1:09:16 2:03:01 9:24
64 29/51 348 Susan KLEINHANS 49 F midland MI 42:37 10:40 42:37 28:40 9:34 1:11:16 52:33 8:37 1:11:16 2:03:49 9:28
65 30/51 349 Heidi Konzen 27 F Chicago IL 39:22 9:51 39:22 28:20 9:27 1:07:42 56:24 9:15 1:07:42 2:04:05 9:29
66 36/45 379 James Spalding 33 M Chicago IL 39:22 9:51 39:22 28:20 9:27 1:07:41 56:25 9:15 1:07:41 2:04:06 9:29
67 31/51 345 Lisabeth Kaeser 44 F Terrace park OH 42:44 10:41 42:44 28:37 9:33 1:11:21 53:02 8:42 1:11:21 2:04:23 9:30
68 32/51 310 Jennifer Bourdo 32 F Traverse City MI 42:46 10:42 42:46 27:43 9:15 1:10:29 54:06 8:53 1:10:29 2:04:35 9:31
69 37/45 369 Timothy Payne 45 M Concord MI 43:43 10:56 43:43 28:43 9:35 1:12:26 54:17 8:54 1:12:26 2:06:42 9:41
70 33/51 381 Joanne Thomas 50 F Central Lake MI 45:10 11:18 45:10 28:47 9:36 1:13:56 52:55 8:41 1:13:56 2:06:50 9:41
71 34/51 384 Denise Van Pelt 37 F Gurnee IL 44:02 11:01 44:02 29:07 9:43 1:13:08 55:09 9:03 1:13:08 2:08:17 9:48
72 35/51 397 Liana Wilson 40 F Grawn MI 45:29 11:23 45:29 30:22 10:08 1:15:51 52:57 8:41 1:15:51 2:08:47 9:50
73 38/45 320 Martin Debney 45 M Midland MI 45:01 11:16 45:01 28:24 9:28 1:13:25 55:27 9:06 1:13:25 2:08:51 9:51
74 36/51 337 Karissa Hessell 26 F Shelby Township ME 44:33 11:09 44:33 29:39 9:53 1:14:12 54:46 8:59 1:14:12 2:08:58 9:51
75 37/51 367 Gerianne Mulanix 24 F Chicago IL 48:00 12:00 48:00 29:54 9:58 1:17:54 51:37 8:28 1:17:54 2:09:30 9:54
76 39/45 366 Bryan Mulanix 26 M Chicago IL 48:00 12:00 48:00 29:54 9:58 1:17:54 51:37 8:28 1:17:54 2:09:30 9:54
77 40/45 322 Larry Deford 49 M Midland MI 43:08 10:47 43:08 28:59 9:40 1:12:06 57:29 9:26 1:12:06 2:09:34 9:54
78 41/45 375 Georg Schulte 48 M Whitmore Lake MI 47:31 11:53 47:31 30:27 10:09 1:17:58 54:26 8:56 1:17:58 2:12:24 10:07
79 38/51 394 Sherry WIGARD 47 F HOUGHTON LAKE MI 47:33 11:54 47:33 30:25 10:09 1:17:58 54:26 8:56 1:17:58 2:12:24 10:07
80 39/51 362 Jill McPhilliamy 44 F Glenview IL 46:54 11:44 46:54 30:41 10:14 1:17:34 55:23 9:05 1:17:34 2:12:57 10:09
81 42/45 371 Mark Rigby 38 M Glenview IL 46:52 11:43 46:52 30:41 10:14 1:17:33 55:25 9:06 1:17:33 2:12:57 10:09
82 40/51 390 Carrie Webber 33 F Battle Creek MI 46:56 11:44 46:56 30:41 10:14 1:17:36 57:06 9:22 1:17:36 2:14:42 10:17
83 41/51 1151 Shannon McNamara 31 F Flat Rock MI 47:31 11:53 47:31 32:35 10:52 1:20:06 57:20 9:24 1:20:06 2:17:25 10:30
84 42/51 358 Jennifer maddalena 44 F chesterfield MN 49:18 12:20 49:18 32:37 10:53 1:21:55 55:53 9:10 1:21:55 2:17:47 10:32
85 43/51 333 Cheryl Gutekunst 44 F Trenton MI 50:27 12:37 50:27 33:13 11:05 1:23:39 59:10 9:42 1:23:39 2:22:48 10:55
86 44/51 317 Barbara Choate 52 F Grosse Pointe MI 51:00 12:45 51:00 32:43 10:55 1:23:42 59:14 9:43 1:23:42 2:22:56 10:55
87 43/45 307 P. Andrew Behm 41 M Milford MI 48:43 12:11 48:43 31:47 10:36 1:20:29 1:04:35 10:36 1:20:29 2:25:04 11:05
88 45/51 352 Alex Lavake 11 F Petoskey MI 48:03 12:01 48:03 36:56 12:19 1:24:59 1:03:29 10:25 1:24:59 2:28:28 11:20
89 46/51 395 Bridgette Williams 41 F Shelby Township MI 54:56 13:44 54:56 35:17 11:46 1:30:12 1:04:18 10:33 1:30:12 2:34:30 11:48
90 44/45 365 Mitch Moore 47 M Aliso Viejo CA 53:57 13:30 53:57 35:40 11:54 1:29:37 1:05:12 10:42 1:29:37 2:34:48 11:49
91 45/45 385 Jeffrey Walker 54 M Grand Ledge MI 52:59 13:15 52:59 36:16 12:06 1:29:15 1:07:04 11:00 1:29:15 2:36:18 11:56
92 47/51 368 Stephanie Patrzik 31 F Beulah MI 49:40 12:25 49:40 41:01 13:41 1:30:41 1:06:20 10:53 1:30:41 2:37:00 12:00
93 48/51 312 Lorene BRONNER 56 F FRANKENMUTH MI 55:14 13:49 55:14 38:13 12:45 1:33:27 1:10:02 11:29 1:33:27 2:43:28 12:29
94 49/51 323 Sally devine 52 F waterford MI 58:53 14:44 58:53 39:01 13:01 1:37:53 1:13:31 12:04 1:37:53 2:51:24 13:06
95 50/51 328 Annette eshelman 47 F La Crosse WI 53:43 13:26 53:43 36:42 12:14 1:30:24 1:21:21 13:21 1:30:24 2:51:44 13:07
96 51/51 5010 Karean Scanlon 66 F Brighton MI 2:56:20 13:28





*** 10K RUN RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 1/23 491 Chad Bollman 20 M Marquette MI 38:32 6:12
2 2/23 543 Ryan Book 36 M Boyne Falls MI 40:20 6:30
3 3/23 592 Dan Pater 47 M Traverse City MI 42:08 6:47
4 4/23 495 Stephen Christian 23 M Sault Ste. Marie ON 44:10 7:07
5 5/23 494 Rob Carr 50 M Clarkston MI 44:29 7:10
6 6/23 526 Brian roberts 51 M ortonville MI 45:52 7:23
7 7/23 544 Ethan Book 9 M Boyne Falls MI 46:03 7:25
8 8/23 601 Timothy Ismond 51 M Petoskey MI 46:12 7:26
9 1/43 531 Robyn Schmidt 25 F Honolulu HI 46:17 7:27
10 9/23 527 Chris Roggen 33 M Traverse City MI 47:20 7:37
11 10/23 415 Daniel O'Haver 38 M 47:50 7:42
12 2/43 503 Paula-Jane Dopp 40 F Sault Ste. Marie ON 49:49 8:01
13 3/43 519 Rochelle McAvoy 29 F Elkhart IN 49:52 8:02
14 4/43 586 Jennifer Stuhan 27 F Petoskey MI 50:48 8:11
15 5/43 487 Katelyn Aitken 21 F Grosse Point Shore 51:07 8:14
16 6/43 414 Ashley Kilmer 29 F Boyne Falls MI 51:33 8:18
17 7/43 417 Hillary Basta 34 F 51:34 8:18
18 11/23 496 Michael Cluney 67 M Dearborn MI 52:02 8:23
19 8/43 542 Libby Wanner 25 F Traverse City MI 52:13 8:25
20 12/23 501 Joseph Decker 39 M East Jordan MI 52:47 8:30
21 9/43 520 Martha McCauley 48 F Wolverine MI 53:06 8:33
22 13/23 528 David Rothstein 38 M Chicago IL 53:10 8:34
23 10/43 5004 Gayle Harbaugh 43 F 53:25 8:36
24 11/43 508 Tina Gray 33 F Grand Rapids MI 53:53 8:41
25 12/43 488 Sara Berkelhamer 36 F Chicago IL 54:06 8:43
26 13/43 522 Linda Morris 53 F Gaylord MI 54:08 8:43
27 14/43 493 Sarah Cadwell 28 F Grand Rapids MI 54:27 8:46
28 14/23 500 Chris Dawson 31 M Grand Rapids MI 54:27 8:46
29 15/23 416 Abigail O'Haver 34 M 54:53 8:50
30 16/23 504 Jim Elzinga 72 M Conway MI 55:07 8:53
31 15/43 515 Maria Luehmann 23 F Leonard MI 56:13 9:03
32 17/23 517 John Maione 30 M Sault Ste Marie ON 57:28 9:15
33 16/43 516 Erin Maione 29 F Sault Ste Marie ON 57:28 9:15
34 17/43 603 Whitney Bozinowski 15 F Harrison Twp MI 57:41 9:17
35 18/23 604 Tano Pillot 31 M Ferndale MI 57:41 9:17
36 18/43 518 Melissa Mayfield 41 F Petoskey MI 58:07 9:22
37 19/43 602 Jennifer Swartz 31 F Kawkawlin MI 58:20 9:24
38 20/43 489 Nancy beyer 49 F shelby twp MI 58:35 9:26
39 21/43 514 Courtney Londo 22 F Petoskey MI 58:44 9:28
40 22/43 524 Kathy Patton 49 F Central Lake MI 58:49 9:28
41 23/43 536 Amanda Tarasow 40 F Chelsea MI 58:57 9:30
42 24/43 509 Amanda Higgins 41 F Chelsea MI 59:26 9:34
43 25/43 523 Julie Papineau 36 F Central Lake MI 59:44 9:37
44 26/43 579 Winter Vinecki 9 F 1:00:29 9:44
45 27/43 498 Linnea Colasanti 50 F Leonard MI 1:00:56 9:49
46 28/43 539 Melanie Wagner 27 F Petoskey MI 1:00:58 9:49
47 29/43 538 Mary Twist 22 F Rolling Meadows MI 1:01:57 9:59
48 30/43 513 Carol Londo 45 F Petoskey MI 1:02:00 9:59
49 31/43 499 Jennifer Coltrin 37 F Lake Orion MI 1:03:27 10:13
50 19/23 507 Darrell Gray 42 M Macomb MI 1:03:31 10:14
51 32/43 533 Kimberly Sieklucki 27 F Kalamazoo MI 1:04:35 10:24
52 33/43 537 Amy Tuley 36 F Portage MI 1:06:26 10:42
53 34/43 540 Sheryl walsh 55 F novi MI 1:06:56 10:47
54 35/43 530 Eunice Schmidt 64 F Pinckney MI 1:07:55 10:56
55 36/43 492 Sandra Boyd 40 F Shelby Township MI 1:08:03 10:57
56 37/43 5005 Christina Mooney 44 F 1:08:44 11:04
57 20/23 529 Gary Scanlon 60 M Brighton MI 1:08:52 11:05
58 38/43 541 Jennifer WALTER 27 F ASHBURN VA 1:08:59 11:06
59 39/43 506 Amy Gray 37 F Macomb MI 1:09:10 11:08
60 40/43 497 Laressa Colasanti 23 F Leonard MI 1:11:35 11:32
61 21/23 424 Mark Burger 52 M Roscommon MI 1:13:38 11:51
62 41/43 560 Rebecca Kartz 39 F Saginaw MI 1:15:03 12:05
63 42/43 490 Kathleen Birchfield 41 F Petoskey MI 1:27:47 14:08
64 22/23 552 Mathew Olsen 9 M Royal Oak MI 1:34:53 15:17
65 23/23 551 Miles Lowell 8 M Royal Oak MI 1:35:38 15:24
66 43/43 553 Kris Langlands 46 F Royal Oak MI 1:35:40 15:24


Boyne Falls, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com