Run for Son

back to results

Sep. 28, 2008

Run for Son
Portage, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Kenneth Brooks MI M 23-29 27 17:13 5:33/M
2 Justin Todd MI M 16-22 22 17:50 5:45/M
3 John Ablao MI M 30-39 39 18:47 6:03/M
4 Michael Vlassis MI M 23-29 27 19:20 6:14/M
1 Bill Spooner MI M 40-99 61 38:03:00 12:16/M
5 Joel Vanderkooi MI M 40-49 40 19:28 6:16/M
2 Larry Stegink MI M 40-99 53 38:06:00 12:17/M
6 Bryan Boes MI M 16-22 16 19:39 6:20/M
7 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 23-29 28 19:58 6:26/M
8 Ron Pelak MI M 30-39 39 19:59 6:26/M
9 Brian Burger MI M 40-49 43 20:10 6:30/M
3 Daniel Dekorne MI M 1-39 24 40:18:00 13:00/M
10 Chaddrich Freed MI M 16-22 20 20:13 6:31/M
4 Harvey Kragt MI M 40-99 64 41:02:00 13:14/M
11 Andrew Sarkipato OH M 23-29 26 20:20 6:33/M
12 Andre Newsted MI M 1-15 15 20:30 6:36/M
13 Nathan Ortiz MI M 16-22 16 20:38 6:39/M
14 John Elenbaas MI M 16-22 16 20:38 6:39/M
5 Brent Meyer MI M 1-39 29 43:57:00 14:10/M
15 Nico Seinen MI M 60-99 62 20:46 6:42/M
16 Roman Zehner MI M 40-49 46 20:51 6:43/M
17 Scott Poehlman MI M 30-39 37 20:54 6:44/M
6 Ted Minnema MI M 40-99 59 45:03:00 14:32/M
18 Paul Bushnell MI M 40-49 47 21:05 6:48/M
19 Michael Jameson MI M 40-49 43 21:12 6:50/M
7 Steve Dykstra MI M 1-39 22 45:39:00 14:43/M
20 Bob Durian MI M 30-39 35 21:21 6:53/M
21 Scott Perkins MI M 30-39 33 21:23 6:54/M
8 Scott Pennings MI M 1-39 25 47:00:00 15:09/M
22 Brian Bowman MI M 40-49 48 21:26 6:55/M
23 Pete Post MI M 40-49 42 21:29 6:55/M
24 Tim Stegink MI M 16-22 22 21:34 6:57/M
25 Bob Schuiteboer MI M 50-59 54 21:37 6:58/M
26 Frank Rocco MI M 30-39 34 21:44 7:00/M
27 Robert Jackson MI M 50-59 56 21:53 7:03/M
9 Lee Scheffers MI M 40-99 63 48:20:00 15:35/M
28 Kevin Doerfler MI M 40-49 46 22:01 7:06/M
29 Tim Scheffers MI M 40-49 47 22:10 7:09/M
30 Steve Vroegop MI M 40-49 48 22:12 7:09/M
10 Dave Herder MI M 40-99 48 50:23:00 16:15/M
31 Dan Sarkipato MI M 50-59 54 22:16 7:11/M
11 David Bartels MI M 1-39 27 50:24:00 16:15/M
32 Anthony Chase MI M 16-22 18 22:22 7:13/M
12 William Fernhout MI M 40-99 62 50:27:00 16:16/M
33 Len Chase MI M 50-59 51 22:23 7:13/M
34 Josh Witte MI M 1-15 15 22:27 7:14/M
13 Dave Adams MI M 1-39 24 50:46:00 16:22/M
35 Kevin Branson MI M 30-39 32 22:35 7:17/M
14 Andrew Meinema MI M 40-99 56 51:01:00 16:27/M
36 Ed Bigelow MI M 50-59 56 22:57 7:24/M
37 Mack Evans MI M 1-15 12 22:59 7:25/M
38 Paxton Jameson MI M 1-15 15 23:00 7:25/M
39 Carter McCardwell MI M 1-15 12 23:05 7:26/M
40 Paul Redmond MI M 40-49 43 23:10 7:28/M
41 Steve Redmond MI M 30-39 31 23:11 7:28/M
42 Michael Orwin MI M 1-15 10 23:18 7:31/M
43 Mitchell Wilson MI M 1-15 12 23:18 7:31/M
44 Ed Stinson MI M 40-49 48 23:22 7:32/M
15 Chuck Dykstra MI M 40-99 51 53:48:00 17:21/M
45 Evan Elenbaas MI M 50-59 50 23:31 7:35/M
16 Jamie Cree MI M 40-99 49 53:53:00 17:23/M
46 Tom Jager MI M 40-49 47 23:35 7:36/M
47 John Needham MI M 50-59 50 23:36 7:36/M
17 Andrew Yonkers MI M 1-39 28 54:10:00 17:28/M
48 Mike St. Clair MI M 50-59 53 23:38 7:37/M
49 Frank Silva MI M 40-49 47 23:43 7:39/M
50 Roger Klassen MI M 40-49 49 23:43 7:39/M
51 Greg Newsted MI M 40-49 49 23:46 7:40/M
52 Kevin Witte MI M 23-29 29 23:49 7:41/M
18 Joseph Bower MI M 1-39 31 59:14:00 19:06/M
53 Kylen Kamp MI M 1-15 14 24:15:00 7:49/M
54 Mark Mason MI M 30-39 39 24:16:00 7:49/M
55 Brad Henderson MI M 16-22 16 24:16:00 7:49/M
56 Mike Wilson MI M 40-49 41 24:19:00 7:50/M
57 Jeff Johnson MI M 23-29 25 24:23:00 7:52/M
58 Jerry Johncock MI M 60-99 80 24:32:00 7:55/M
59 Eric Zeeb MI M 50-59 51 24:33:00 7:55/M
60 Mark Totten MI M 30-39 34 24:35:00 7:55/M
61 Tom Kamp MI M 30-39 39 24:36:00 7:56/M
62 Dennis Conley MI M 50-59 51 24:47:00 7:59/M
63 Mark Betz MI M 40-49 43 24:52:00 8:01/M
64 Donald Creager MI M 50-59 59 25:09:00 8:06/M
65 Gary Gibson MI M 50-59 56 25:16:00 8:09/M
66 James Downey MI M 40-49 46 25:49:00 8:19/M
67 Ian Dexter MI M 30-39 39 26:04:00 8:24/M
68 Chuck Harmon MI M 60-99 68 26:06:00 8:25/M
69 David Meinema MI M 16-22 19 26:11:00 8:27/M
70 Micah Ipema MI M 23-29 25 26:12:00 8:27/M
71 Bo Snyder MI M 40-49 44 26:13:00 8:27/M
72 Dan Reisner MI M 30-39 37 26:24:00 8:31/M
73 Brian Zack MI M 30-39 30 26:26:00 8:31/M
74 Ryan Allen MI M 30-39 31 26:28:00 8:32/M
75 Mike Plumleg MI M 30-39 30 26:34:00 8:34/M
76 Scott Bragagnini MI M 23-29 29 26:36:00 8:35/M
77 Luke Deubner MI M 23-29 27 26:42:00 8:36/M
78 Terrance Billings MI M 30-39 33 26:49:00 8:39/M
79 Joe Peters MI M 40-49 43 27:01:00 8:43/M
80 Jeff Barr MI M 30-39 39 27:04:00 8:44/M
81 Dennis Hughes MI M 23-29 24 27:24:00 8:50/M
82 Ed Orloff MI M 23-29 27 27:46:00 8:57/M
83 Bob Visser MI M 50-59 54 28:04:00 9:03/M
84 Warren Nieboer MI M 50-59 50 28:06:00 9:04/M
85 Dale Shugars MI M 50-59 55 28:26:00 9:10/M
86 Glen Wagner MI M 60-99 66 28:32:00 9:12/M
87 Matt Roehm MI M 30-39 34 28:38:00 9:14/M
88 Kevin Grand MI M 40-49 40 30:14:00 9:45/M
89 Rob Mansfield MI M 40-49 45 30:32:00 9:51/M
90 Ben Ipema MI M 40-49 45 31:12:00 10:04/M
91 Cody Fridley MI M 1-15 13 31:12:00 10:04/M
92 Donald Obermesik MI M 40-49 44 31:18:00 10:05/M
93 Richard Fridley MI M 40-49 49 32:14:00 10:24/M
94 Frank Hui MI M 60-99 60 33:06:00 10:40/M
95 Jeff Bertch MI M 50-59 54 34:33:00 11:08/M
96 Don Zeilenga MI M 30-39 39 38:51:00 12:32/M
97 Frank Masta MI M 50-59 57 40:35:00 13:05/M
98 Tom Jones MI M 30-39 39 41:23:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Mikenzie Opel MI F 1-39 11 33:40:00 10:51/M
2 Julie Wilson MI F 1-39 39 36:07:00 11:39/M
3 Donna Jackson MI F 40-99 50 36:58:00 11:55/M
4 Jeni Opel MI F 1-39 35 37:36:00 12:07/M
5 Nancy Stegink MI F 40-99 52 38:19:00 12:21/M
6 Jeanne Conley MI F 40-99 50 39:48:00 12:50/M
7 Karissa Wilson MI F 1-39 10 40:04:00 12:55/M
1 Peggy Zeeb MI F 50-59 50 20:18 6:33/M
8 Sue Visser MI F 40-99 53 41:23:00 13:21/M
9 Kathy Bartels MI F 40-99 53 43:11:00 13:55/M
10 Karyn Bartels MI F 1-39 24 43:11:00 13:55/M
11 Shari Witte MI F 1-39 28 43:27:00 14:01/M
12 Kelly Meyer MI F 1-39 28 43:58:00 14:11/M
13 Teri Wagner MI F 40-99 41 44:03:00 14:12/M
2 Katie Sorenson MI F 1-15 13 20:58 6:45/M
14 Terri Wood MI F 40-99 61 44:49:00 14:27/M
3 Heather Tanja MI F 40-49 41 21:09 6:49/M
15 Jill Engle MI F 40-99 66 45:15:00 14:36/M
16 Tammy Ranlow MI F 40-99 50 45:25:00 14:39/M
17 Kelsey Stapert MI F 1-39 21 45:39:00 14:43/M
18 Julie Cooper MI F 1-39 25 47:42:00 15:23/M
19 Laura Jager MI F 40-99 49 47:43:00 15:23/M
20 Robin Ipema MI F 40-99 45 48:10:00 15:32/M
21 Laura Mattison MI F 1-39 30 48:11:00 15:32/M
4 Leslie Scheffers MI F 40-49 44 21:50 7:02/M
22 Holly Annen MI F 1-39 29 48:11:00 15:33/M
23 Dawn Asma MI F 40-99 50 48:12:00 15:33/M
24 Kim Adams MI F 40-99 44 48:29:00 15:38/M
25 Dorothy Fernhout MI F 40-99 61 49:54:00 16:05/M
26 Mary Dykstra MI F 1-39 26 50:45:00 16:22/M
27 Monique Vandepolde MI F 1-39 19 51:13:00 16:31/M
28 Anita Vandepolde MI F 40-99 42 51:14:00 16:31/M
5 Morghan Jameson MI F 1-15 12 23:04 7:26/M
29 Rachel Nieboer MI F 1-39 24 51:33:00 16:37/M
30 Joanna Nieboer MI F 40-99 51 51:33:00 16:37/M
31 Bonny Stapert MI F 40-99 50 51:58:00 16:45/M
32 Ginnie Doerfur MI F 40-99 45 52:00:00 16:46/M
33 Kathy Hogan MI F 40-99 44 52:01:00 16:46/M
34 Sue Annen MI F 40-99 57 52:37:00 16:58/M
35 Pat Rosenbaum MI F 40-99 58 52:38:00 16:58/M
6 Jennifer Frazier MI F 23-29 23 23:23 7:32/M
36 Marcia Dykstra MI F 40-99 50 53:48:00 17:21/M
7 Brooke Vandepolde MI F 1-15 11 23:32 7:35/M
37 Becky Klimp MI F 40-99 49 53:54:00 17:23/M
38 Cheryl Yonkers MI F 1-39 31 54:02:00 17:25/M
8 Nicole Newhouse MI F 16-22 17 23:39 7:37/M
39 Linda Mason MI F 40-99 40 54:41:00 17:38/M
40 Julia Sage MI F 40-99 45 54:42:00 17:38/M
9 Barb Overlander MI F 40-49 47 23:43 7:39/M
41 Nancy Frost MI F 40-99 57 55:05:00 17:46/M
42 Jennifer Zindler MI F 1-39 35 57:11:00 18:26/M
43 Mary Wyatt MI F 40-99 43 57:53:00 18:40/M
44 Julie Harrison MI F 40-99 48 57:54:00 18:40/M
10 Becky Zoppi MI F 30-39 30 24:04:00 7:45/M
11 Debra Terpstra MI F 30-39 32 24:08:00 7:47/M
12 Liz Vander Slo MI F 40-49 43 24:11:00 7:48/M
13 Rhonda Newhouse MI F 40-49 46 24:15:00 7:49/M
14 Maria Hoffman MI F 16-22 18 24:26:00 7:53/M
15 Nikole Jameson MI F 30-39 37 24:42:00 7:58/M
16 Laura Conley MI F 1-15 12 24:43:00 7:58/M
17 Laura McCardwell MI F 30-39 38 24:51:00 8:01/M
18 Anna Stegink MI F 16-22 17 24:55:00 8:02/M
19 Jennifer Allen MI F 23-29 28 25:22:00 8:11/M
20 Laura Mejeur MI F 16-22 17 25:47:00 8:19/M
21 Marya Pennings MI F 23-29 25 25:48:00 8:19/M
22 Ellie Snyder MI F 1-15 12 26:12:00 8:27/M
23 Susan Baker MI F 50-59 53 26:22:00 8:30/M
24 Sara Poehlman MI F 30-39 33 26:35:00 8:34/M
25 ElisabethPatino MI F 50-59 57 27:10:00 8:45/M
26 Julie Rogers MI F 30-39 32 27:12:00 8:46/M
27 Victoria Muller MI F 16-22 16 27:14:00 8:47/M
28 Paige Bradley MI F 16-22 16 27:15:00 8:47/M
29 Rebecca Carlson MI F 23-29 24 27:19:00 8:48/M
30 Daneille McWilliams MI F 23-29 23 27:19:00 8:48/M
31 Bailey Brogan MI F 1-15 14 27:20:00 8:49/M
32 Emily Mejeur MI F 23-29 26 27:23:00 8:50/M
33 Jennifer Fazio MI F 40-49 42 27:23:00 8:50/M
34 Bethany Doorlag MI F 16-22 17 27:40:00 8:55/M
35 Amie Whittingto MI F 30-39 36 27:44:00 8:56/M
36 Colleen Orwin MI F 1-15 13 27:49:00 8:58/M
37 Maya Ablao MI F 1-15 11 27:50:00 8:59/M
38 Doreen Beltz MI F 30-39 38 27:54:00 9:00/M
39 Janet Engbers MI F 40-49 41 27:54:00 9:00/M
40 Mechelle Grinnell MI F 30-39 37 28:02:00 9:02/M
41 ChristineJager MI F 40-49 40 28:05:00 9:03/M
42 Kelly Hunga MI F 30-39 39 28:18:00 9:07/M
43 Buffi Minehart MI F 30-39 33 28:41:00 9:15/M
44 Michele Snook MI F 30-39 31 28:45:00 9:16/M
45 Iris Tanja MI F 1-15 11 29:05:00 9:23/M
46 Jennifer Freeland MI F 30-39 33 29:14:00 9:25/M
47 StephanieTaylor MI F 30-39 37 29:21:00 9:28/M
48 Trisha Batts MI F 23-29 28 29:21:00 9:28/M
49 Deb Peters MI F 40-49 43 29:47:00 9:36/M
50 Kayleen Cook MI F 30-39 30 30:15:00 9:45/M
51 Kim Gjeltema MI F 40-49 45 30:18:00 9:46/M
52 ChristineVlietstra MI F 30-39 31 30:37:00 9:53/M
53 Raeanne Werner MI F 16-22 22 31:27:00 10:08/M
54 Abby Werner MI F 23-29 24 31:27:00 10:08/M
55 Lynnette Hodges MI F 30-39 36 31:59:00 10:19/M
56 Beth Batts MI F 40-49 43 32:09:00 10:22/M
57 Wendy Gebben MI F 30-39 36 32:27:00 10:28/M
58 Barbara Lait MI F 40-49 44 33:06:00 10:40/M
59 Jenny Coomer MI F 23-29 25 33:20:00 10:45/M
60 Tylina Zimmerman MI F 30-39 36 34:02:00 10:59/M
61 Brandie Fridley MI F 30-39 35 34:25:00 11:06/M
62 Ruby Tanja MI F 1-15 14 34:44:00 11:12/M
63 Meg Jenista MI F 23-29 29 34:44:00 11:12/M
64 Gena Pezzoli MI F 50-59 50 34:56:00 11:16/M
65 Richelle Bower MI F 30-39 30 35:03:00 11:18/M
66 Claudia Clark MI F 50-59 50 35:09:00 11:20/M
67 Carrie Hybels MI F 30-39 39 37:31:00 12:06/M
68 Camille Hoekstra MI F 40-49 44 37:31:00 12:06/M
69 Carrie Bertch MI F 30-39 30 37:31:00 12:06/M
70 Emma Zeilenga MI F 1-15 9 38:51:00 12:32/M
71 Addie Maston MI F 1-15 7 40:34:00 13:05/M
72 Chris Jones MI F 30-39 34 41:23:00 13:21/M
73 StephanieLecompte MI F 23-29 27 43:07:00 13:54/M
74 Kathi Deubner MI F 30-39 34 43:07:00 13:54/M
75 Kaitlin Cruthers MI F 16-22 17 44:34:00 14:22/M
76 Wendy Williams MI F 40-49 41 45:15:00 14:35/M
77 Sharon Loichinger MI F 50-59 57 45:16:00 14:36/M
78 Mary Hahn MI F 60-99 77 53:48:00