Run for the Hills

back to results

Sep. 23, 2008

Run for the Hills
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Michael Theoret MI M 15-17 15 17:39 5:41/M
2 Thomas Theoret MI M 45-49 49 17:52 5:45/M
3 Mike Siminski MI M 35-39 39 18:16 5:53/M
4 Chris Christensen MI M 35-39 39 18:19 5:54/M
5 Jack Organ OH M 15-17 17 18:45 6:03/M
6 Brian Steinberg MI M 25-29 28 19:07 6:10/M
7 Bob Laurie MI M 50-54 51 19:17 6:13/M
8 Frank Berrodin MI M 45-49 45 19:24 6:15/M
9 Josh Johnson MI M 30-34 33 19:34 6:19/M
10 Chip King MI M 55-59 55 19:47 6:23/M
11 Ken Miller MI M 50-54 51 20:08 6:29/M
12 Brendan McCoy MI M 11-14 13 20:22 6:34/M
13 Michael Eastman MI M 40-44 42 20:28 6:36/M
14 Kevin Holmes MI M 50-54 52 20:34 6:38/M
15 James Gilbert MI M 40-44 43 20:45 6:41/M
16 John Achterhof MI M 40-44 42 20:56 6:45/M
17 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 21:06 6:48/M
18 Terry Clifford MI M 50-54 51 21:45 7:01/M
19 James Smith MI M 50-54 51 22:35 7:17/M
20 Todd Haven MI M 40-44 40 22:44 7:20/M
21 Craig Wittenbach MI M 55-59 56 22:59 7:25/M
22 Matt Britton MI M 60-99 63 23:05 7:26/M
23 Nathan Stout MI M 25-29 27 23:07 7:27/M
24 Richard Nielson MI M 60-99 65 23:11 7:28/M
25 Kevin Mull MI M 35-39 38 23:12 7:29/M
26 Don Nugent MI M 55-59 59 23:13 7:29/M
27 Jon Gregory MI M 35-39 38 23:24 7:33/M
28 Jerry Kamerman MI M 45-49 49 23:30 7:35/M
29 Eric Greenfield MI M 45-49 49 23:38 7:37/M
30 Leonard Adams MI M 18-24 24 23:49 7:41/M
31 Eric Degraff MI M 18-24 21 23:52 7:42/M
32 Don Goetcheus MI M 40-44 41 23:56 7:43/M
33 James Bennett MI M 18-24 24 24:05:00 7:46/M
34 Chad Kaczanowski MI M 30-34 33 24:30:00 7:54/M
35 Bob Hajek MI M 40-44 43 24:34:00 7:55/M
36 Brett Duiven MI M 40-44 40 24:37:00 7:56/M
37 Mike Novy MI M 45-49 45 24:38:00 7:57/M
38 John Dykema MI M 45-49 49 24:43:00 7:58/M
39 Andrew Ashby MI M 11-14 11 24:46:00 7:59/M
40 Andrew Bowne MI M 45-49 45 24:48:00 8:00/M
41 William Morrow MI M 50-54 52 24:48:00 8:00/M
42 Dwight Lafleur MI M 55-59 55 24:48:00 8:00/M
43 Alex Van Holstyn MI M 50-54 53 24:51:00 8:01/M
44 Jason Jacobson MI M 35-39 37 24:53:00 8:01/M
45 Gary Lanier MI M 40-44 41 25:10:00 8:07/M
46 Cooper Thieme MI M 11-14 11 25:13:00 8:08/M
47 Max Verbrugge MI M 11-14 12 25:13:00 8:08/M
48 Alex Winchester MI M 1-10 10 25:14:00 8:08/M
49 Tim Hoeksema MI M 35-39 37 25:17:00 8:09/M
50 Berrodin Brooks MI M 11-14 13 25:26:00 8:12/M
51 Jacob Lloyd MI M 25-29 27 25:51:00 8:20/M
52 Matthew Criado MI M 11-14 13 26:16:00 8:28/M
53 Alan Lanier MI M 11-14 12 26:42:00 8:36/M
54 Len Dyer MI M 45-49 46 26:46:00 8:38/M
55 Mark O'Donnell MI M 55-59 55 27:04:00 8:44/M
56 Cullen Beaufait MI M 11-14 12 27:26:00 8:51/M
57 Justin Minzlaff MI M 11-14 11 27:26:00 8:51/M
58 Chris Warners MI M 35-39 38 27:30:00 8:52/M
59 Tatsuho Yamada MI M 55-59 56 27:43:00 8:56/M
60 Dan Vanskiver MI M 30-34 33 27:46:00 8:57/M
61 ChristophWhitford MI M 1-10 9 28:38:00 9:14/M
62 Barry Heydenberk MI M 40-44 41 28:39:00 9:14/M
63 Kris Fox MI M 35-39 35 28:48:00 9:17/M
64 David Smits MI M 45-49 46 29:18:00 9:27/M
65 Eric Tooley MI M 40-44 43 29:54:00 9:38/M
66 Garrett O'Grady MI M 11-14 12 30:16:00 9:46/M
67 Richard Horvitz MI M 60-99 63 30:28:00 9:49/M
68 Fred Jensen MI M 50-54 53 30:41:00 9:54/M
69 Connor Callahan MI M 1-10 6 31:20:00 10:06/M
70 Jay Carr MI M 60-99 67 31:53:00 10:17/M
71 Max Goetcheus MI M 1-10 9 32:28:00 10:28/M
72 Grant Goetcheus MI M 11-14 11 32:28:00 10:28/M
73 Daniel Kaufman MI M 11-14 11 33:28:00 10:47/M
74 Greg Kaufman MI M 45-49 49 33:28:00 10:47/M
75 Ray Engle MI M 1-10 10 33:43:00 10:52/M
76 Al Henry MI M 50-54 50 33:44:00 10:53/M
77 Robert Ferderber MI M 1-10 10 35:46:00 11:32/M
78 Joshua Ferderber MI M 1-10 10 35:48:00 11:33/M
79 Eric Foster MI M 30-34 32 36:35:00 11:48/M
80 Alex Hoffmann MI M 11-14 11 36:54:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTime Total Pace
1 Alicia Hanson MI F 18-24 21 18:52 6:05/M
2 Amy Drees MI F 40-44 40 22:06 7:07/M
3 Ally Destefano MI F 1-10 10 23:28 7:34/M
4 Jessica Fuller MI F 1-10 10 23:29 7:34/M
5 Katherine Steiner MI F 11-14 11 23:34 7:36/M
6 Maria Wordelman MI F 50-54 52 23:44 7:39/M
7 Teri Dyer MI F 45-49 46 24:21:00 7:51/M
8 Michele Maly-Dykema MI F 45-49 47 24:42:00 7:58/M
9 Renee Bell MI F 40-44 41 24:50:00 8:00/M
10 Jane Cramer MI F 45-49 47 25:13:00 8:08/M
11 Emily Davis MI F 30-34 34 25:22:00 8:11/M
12 Lisa Bartolec MI F 30-34 32 25:29:00 8:13/M
13 Shari Sheler MI F 40-44 41 25:47:00 8:19/M
14 Kellie Olson MI F 35-39 39 25:58:00 8:22/M
15 Katie Decamp MI F 30-34 33 25:58:00 8:23/M
16 Lisamarie Davis MI F 35-39 36 26:03:00 8:24/M
17 Linda Chaffee MI F 55-59 58 26:04:00 8:24/M
18 Diane Smith MI F 35-39 38 26:04:00 8:24/M
19 Kelly Dyer MI F 1-10 10 26:16:00 8:28/M
20 Bonnie Vankampen MI F 45-49 45 26:26:00 8:31/M
21 Tonni Adamson MI F 50-54 51 26:53:00 8:40/M
22 Jennifer Smitherman MI F 30-34 33 27:00:00 8:42/M
23 Jamie Kozlowicz MI F 30-34 32 27:02:00 8:43/M
24 Ginny Rundquist MI F 50-54 51 27:10:00 8:45/M
25 Allison Bradshaw MI F 30-34 34 27:15:00 8:47/M
26 Maryvonne Mauprivez-Mac CO F 55-59 59 27:24:00 8:50/M
27 Tammy Richards MI F 40-44 42 27:24:00 8:50/M
28 Christine Standerfer MI F 35-39 39 27:34:00 8:53/M
29 Alexis Kroupa MI F 11-14 14 28:03:00 9:03/M
30 Abigail Whitford MI F 11-14 12 28:08:00 9:04/M
31 Betsy Ernst MI F 55-59 55 28:22:00 9:09/M
32 Tracy Little MI F 45-49 49 28:37:00 9:14/M
33 Sarah Fox MI F 30-34 33 28:38:00 9:14/M
34 Chris Willemin MI F 35-39 38 28:46:00 9:16/M
35 Ann Coyle MI F 40-44 44 28:46:00 9:16/M
36 MacKenzie Yob MI F 1-10 10 28:47:00 9:17/M
37 Madison Yob MI F 1-10 10 28:48:00 9:17/M
38 Katie Seino MI F 18-24 22 28:50:00 9:18/M
39 Dawn Smith MI F 25-29 29 28:51:00 9:18/M
40 Lisa Garwood MI F 35-39 35 28:52:00 9:18/M
41 Michelle Rudolph MI F 40-44 40 28:53:00 9:19/M
42 Genie Motto MI F 45-49 47 29:21:00 9:28/M
43 Suzanne Kozloski MI F 55-59 58 29:27:00 9:30/M
44 Pat Dancey MI F 60-99 66 29:41:00 9:34/M
45 Vanessa Beddows MI F 18-24 24 29:43:00 9:35/M
46 Pamela Kriekard MI F 30-34 34 29:47:00 9:36/M
47 Alison Kinsman MI F 30-34 32 29:51:00 9:37/M
48 Allison Tooley MI F 11-14 12 29:54:00 9:38/M
49 Lily Nielson MI F 11-14 13 29:56:00 9:39/M
50 Sarah Whitford MI F 40-44 42 30:55:00 9:58/M
51 Amanda Ravell MI F 25-29 26 30:57:00 9:59/M
52 Kelly Owens MI F 30-34 31 31:09:00 10:03/M
53 Patricia Balcom MI F 45-49 45 31:37:00 10:12/M
54 Rachel Engle MI F 11-14 12 32:18:00 10:25/M
55 Pamela Koch MI F 40-44 42 32:35:00 10:30/M
56 Shannon Curcuru MI F 35-39 37 32:52:00 10:36/M
57 Jeannie Ferderber MI F 45-49 45 32:52:00 10:36/M
58 Jessica Henry MI F 1-10 8 33:45:00 10:53/M
59 Hannah Callahan MI F 1-10 9 33:46:00 10:53/M
60 Suzanne Callahan MI F 35-39 39 33:49:00 10:54/M
61 Claire Echtinaw MI F 40-44 43 34:00:00 10:58/M
62 Sandi Parrish MI F 50-54 51 34:15:00 11:03/M
63 Sarah Livingston F 1-10 9 35:04:00 11:18/M
64 Melissa Livingston MI F 35-39 38 35:05:00 11:19/M
65 Shanna Reynolds MI F 30-34 30 35:11:00 11:21/M
66 Kim Coan MI F 35-39 35 35:12:00 11:21/M
67 Carly Robinson MI F 1-10 8 35:12:00 11:21/M
68 Cindy Ritter MI F 60-99 64 35:24:00 11:25/M
69 Kim Engle MI F 45-49 45 35:30:00 11:27/M
70 Anna Curcuru MI F 1-10 10 35:44:00 11:31/M
71 Patti Smeelink MI F 50-54 51 36:11:00 11:40/M
72 Katelyn Burmaster MI F 1-10 9 36:32:00 11:47/M
73 Caitlin Ferderber MI F 11-14 14 36:42:00 11:50/M
74 Melissa Hoffmann MI F 35-39 38 36:54:00 11:54/M
75 Victoria Healey MI F 55-59 57 37:08:00 11:59/M
76 Patricia Weiskittel MI F 55-59 55 37:13:00 12:00/M
77 Jennifer Meleca MI F 50-54 50 37:42:00 12:09/M
78 Barbara Adama MI F 50-54 50 37:43:00 12:10/M
79 Kim Malone MI F 45-49 49 38:12:00 12:19/M
80 Melanie Hoeksema MI F 35-39 37 39:47:00 12:50/M
81 Jane Beckering MI F 40-44 43 43:02:00 13:53/M
82 Marlee Beckering MI F 11-14 14 43:02:00 13:53/M
83 Cathy Mulder MI F 50-54 52 46:24:00 14:58/M
84 Lisa Lowden MI F 40-44 44 46:54:00 15:07/M
85 Dawn Vander Weele MI F 40-44 43 46:57:00 15:08/M
86 Susan Coles MI F 40-44 41 47:00:00 15:10/M
87 Sharee' Hatfield MI F 35-39 36 47:01:00 15:10/M
88 Karen Sorensen MI F 40-44 44 47:01:00 15:10/M
89 Laura Ringel MI F 35-39 38 48:19:00