Pittsford Invitational

back to results

Sep. 21, 2008

Pittsford Invitational
Pittsford, MI
Provided by Playmakers


1 LARRY JULSON POTTERVILLE 16.17 New course record
2 GARETH GOSE LESLIE 16.49
3 ZACH PHILLIPS MORENCI 17.22 PLACES POINTS
4 WILL BROWN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 17.27 1- LENAWEE CHR. 21
5 COLLIN WARD POTTERVILLE 17.53 2- POTTERVILLE 62
6 NATE HUFSTEDLER CENTREVILLE 17.53 3- NORTH CENTRAL 50
7 ISAAC VEYSEY-WHITE QUINCY 18.02 4- MORENCI 59
8 WADE PERRY LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 18.07 5- QUINCY 64
9 DANIEL BECKER LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 18.36 6- LESLIE 71
10 ISAAC BECKER LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 18.39 7- HUDSON 72
11 KOBLY REBOTTARO ADDISON 18.43 8- CENTREVILLE 89
12 ANDREW BARRETT JONESVILLE 18.50 9- ADDISON 94
13 ZACH PEARCE HUDSON 18.58 10- JONESVILLE 95
14 MATT COUTZ NORTH CENTRAL 19.21 10- BELLEVUE 95
15 JEFF NOFZIGER MORENCI 19.31
16 JUSTUS PEANNSCHMIDT READING 19.45
17 NATHAN BENNER NORTH CENTRAL 19.51
18 NATHAN CHAMBERLAIN HUDSON 20.00
19 DEREK DYE NORTH CENTRAL 20.13
20 ZACH NELSON QUINCY 20.19
21 CALEB JONES POTTERVILLE 21.18
22 CHRIS SCOTT JONESVILLE 21.46
23 ROSS WILLIAMS HOMER 21.56
24 CORY FULLER BELLEVUE 21.57
25 JACOB ROBINSON HOMER 21.58
26 WILL O'BRYANT ATHENS 22.09
27 CALEB BROMLEY COLUMBIA CENTRAL 22.13
28 BI TIMUR LESLIE 22.17
29 JONATHAN WALDEN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 22.18
30 MIKKI O'DELL BELLEVUE 22.18
31 DAN KELLY SAND CREEK 22.18
32 NATHAN ASHBY SAND CREEK 22.38
33 JEFF PAGE PITTSFORD 22.40
34 JACOB SAREN CLINTON 24.00
35 ZACK LYONS SPRINGPORT 24.29
36 STEVE KUROWICKI CLINTON 24.34
37 JESSE STAYNER QUINCY 26.08
38 CHARLIE HARVEY TEKONSHA 27.23
39 RYAN CHANG LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 28.44
40 RICK ZAPATA BATTLE CREEK ST PHIL 29.39
41 MYKAL COLE-LOPEZ ADRIAN MADISON 34.23



1 NICK FLIETSTRA POTTERVILLE 17.07 1- NORTH CENTRAL 31
2 STEPHEN TENNIS HUDSON 17.19 2- POTTERVILLE 45
3 KENNY COOPER CLINTON 18.12 2- BELLEVUE 45
4 TYLER CARTER POTTERVILLE 18.21 4- HUDSON 57
5 BLAKE FIX WALDRON 18.24 5- ST. PHILIP 64
6 NICK FEE NORTH CENTRAL 18.33 6- JONESVILLE 71
7 DERICK CLARK HUDSON 18.35 7- WALDRON 78
8 SPENCER PERRY LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 18.45 7- CLINTON 78
9 RANDY GROLL NORTH CENTRAL 18.48 9- SAND CREEK 85
10 RYON BARTHA BELLEVUE 18.48 10- LENAWEE CHR. 93
11 BRAD STEWART READING 18.49
12 ERIK GONZALEZ ATHENS 19.08
13 ALEC BOLTHOUSE BELLEVUE 19.11
14 TODD LASSEN BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 19.11
15 ETHAN PEPPER LESLIE 19.12
16 MIGUEL TORRES NORTH CENTRAL 19.16
17 AJ CONSTABLE SAND CREEK 19.18
18 LUKE IRWIN PITTSFORD 19.34
19 JAMES TONEY CENTREVILLE 19.45
20 ADAM BAUER SAND CREEK 19.48
21 JOEL SUTTON JONESVILLE 19.55
22 BRANDON WATERBURY BELLEVUE 19.55
23 DAMIEN NICKLES JONESVILLE 20.11
24 AARON SMITH BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 20.16
25 RUSSELL CASKEY WALDRON 20.20
26 BEN TANOFF BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 20.27
27 SCOTT HALL QUINCY 20.40
28 CHRIS SUTTON TEKONSHA 20.46
29 CALLVAN FANNING, JR. ADDISON 20.51
30 JON WARNER HOMER 21.11
31 ZACH BLIVEN LESLIE 21.11
32 WARREN HAGERMAN HOMER 21.25
33 ANDREW KELLENBERGER JONESVILLE 21.38
34 CONNOR KOESTER CLINTON 22.11
35 DONALD BUNDY ADRIAN MADISON 22.20
36 ADAM MEJEUR CENTREVILLE 22.24
37 ANDREW NEAL LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 22.25
38 STEVEN ROSE PITTSFORD 22.44
39 ANDREW ROSE JONESVILLE 23.13
40 JUSTIN KEMP POTTERVILLE 23.44
41 CAMERON CLARK CLINTON 24.30
42 MATT MILLER CLINTON 24.40
43 ROBBY HOLLIDAY POTTERVILLE 24.50
44 NICK LOSEY QUINCY 24.57
45 JUSTIN BOND QUINCY 25.12
46 KEENAN BRITT ADRIAN MADISON 25.45
47 ERIC RONT JONESVILLE 26.25



1 BRENT SMITH PITTSFORD 17.22 1- POTTERVILLE 18
2 BRYSON GROVE SPRINGPORT 17.53 2- CENTREVILLE 49
3 KYLE LUCK CENTREVILLE 17.53 3- HUDSON 53
4 ANDREW DILERNIA POTTERVILLE 18.19 4- JONESVILLE 62
5 TAYLOR SMELSE LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 18.26 5- PITTSFORD 71
6 NATHAN LaDUKE POTTERVILLE 18.31 6- MADISON 76
7 DAKOTA ESTERLINE NORTH CENTRAL 18.39 7- LITCHFIELD 79
8 KYLE LAMB POTTERVILLE 18.46 8- MORENCI 88
9 NATHAN WICKERSON HUDSON 19.00 9- SAND CREEK 96
10 CHARLIE BRINER JONESVILLE 19.20 10- QUINCY 97
11 AARON MOUNTAIN ADRIAN MADISON 19.57
12 DARIAN KIRBY CENTREVILLE 20.01
13 MICAH GILLEN MORENCI 20.05
14 FLETCHER MASTERS WALDRON 20.06
15 DOMINICK REED ATHENS 20.17
16 NICK NETTER SAND CREEK 20.18
17 CHASE TROPF LESLIE 20.22
18 COLE BALLMANN PITTSFORD 20.25
19 CULLAN WICKERSON HUDSON 20.26
20 JACOB HALSEY ADRIAN MADISON 20.27
21 SCOTTIE STEELE LITCHFIELD 20.42
22 JORDAN RIALS LITCHFIELD 20.45
23 DAVID BROWN MORENCI 20.46
24 KYLE McDOWELL JONESVILLE 20.50
25 ERIC CLARK HUDSON 20.52
26 NICK CASE POTTERVILLE 20.55
27 STERLING SHUTE BELLEVUE 20.56
28 TY MYERS JONESVILLE 20.59
29 ETHAN MARSHALL QUINCY 21.03
30 LOGAN BRACY QUINCY 21.18
31 JORDAN PRITZ GRASS LAKE 21.20
32 KEVIN SCHARER POTTERVILLE 21.25
33 BEN DOANE LESLIE 21.57
34 JOSH MIERAS CENTREVILLE 22.00
35 TOM HIGH HUDSON 22.22
36 JORDAN CONLEY LITCHFIELD 22.25
37 JESSE BANDA HOMER 22.32
38 BRANDON SCHROEDER QUINCY 22.39
39 JACOB MAINE SAND CREEK 22.42
40 CAL KOEPKE POTTERVILLE 23.00
41 JACK GUFFEY SAND CREEK 23.49
42 MIKE KEELEY CENTREVILLE 23.54
43 ERIC BRONSON LITCHFIELD 24.01
44 TYLER WILLETT SAND CREEK 24.15
45 AARON WHITE ADRIAN MADISON 24.26
46 CHET TRINE QUINCY 24.38
47 NICK ALLEN CENTREVILLE 24.45
48 RYAN ZYLA SAND CREEK 25.43
49 JAKE ENERSON HUDSON 25.58
50 TAYLOR MOUBRAY SPRINGPORT 27.46
51 TY CESCO HOMER 28.18



FRESHMEN PLACES POINTS
1 TYLER HARRISON LESLIE 18.22 1- ST. PHILIP 31
2 STEPHAN BIGGS ADDISON 18.41 2- LESLIE 33
3 JACOB ANDREWS BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 19.06 3- SAND CREEK 49
4 COREY WEITENHAGEN ADRIAN MADISON 19.30 4- GRASS LAKE 60
5 DYLAN RUSSELL SAND CREEK 19.37 5- POTTERVILLE 63
6 AUSTIN WIGENT READING 19.39 6- QUINCY 64
7 BRAD BRINER JONESVILLE 19.41 7- NORTH CENTRAL 66
8 BRETT PALMER JONESVILLE 19.45 8- HUDSON 69
9 JOSH STECKELBERG LESLIE 19.47 9- ADDISON 89
10 TILER WILLIAMS NORTH CENTRAL 19.59 10- MADISON 91
11 TYLER SEARLS BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 20.05
12 KEVIN ALLEN GRASS LAKE 20.08
13 BRYCE ELY NORTH CENTRAL 20.18
14 STEPHEN O'NEILL GRASS LAKE 20.25
15 KYLE HARDY POTTERVILLE 20.26
16 KYLE WELSON QUINCY 20.32
17 NED INGALLS BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 20.34
18 TONY FULLER BELLEVUE 20.38
19 KODI CARTER POTTERVILLE 20.41
20 MATT MAINE SAND CREEK 20.45
21 MATT WRIGHT HUDSON 20.45
22 AHRON GUNN HUDSON 20.47
23 JUSTIN GIBBS LESLIE 21.18
24 NICK HOWARD SAND CREEK 21.39
25 BRIAN PARKHURST HUDSON 21.41
26 TYLER GREEN LITCHFIELD 21.48
27 ROBBY RONEY WALDRON 22.11
28 STEPHEN SYKES LITCHFIELD 22.18
29 SHEA LESENEY POTTERVILLE 22.21
30 TIM SMITH CLINTON 22.34
31 DAVE POGORESKI HUDSON 22.37
32 RIDGE TEFFT HOMER 23.08
33 LOGAN DRUMMOND MORENCI 23.41
34 JOSH KIELWICKI GRASS LAKE 23.50
35 JEFF GRAHAM HUDSON 24.13
36 RYAN BUSH SAND CREEK 24.20
37 XANDER WEDEL ATHENS 24.21
38 ZACH THORP READING 25.05
39 ROBERT JAMESON WALDRON 25.36
40 TYLER CEKANDER QUINCY 25.39
41 PATRICK WATERSTRADT ATHENS 28.29
42 CALVIN BUGBEE LITCHFIELD 29.32



JUNIOR HIGH BOYS
1 RILEY HORN QUINCY 11.29
2 EVAN KOTSCHEVAR CENTREVILLE 11.42
3 PAUL RANKIN GRASS LAKE 11.52
4 WADE BALLMANN PITTSFORD 12.04
5 JESSE BURCIAGA HUDSON 12.08
6 BRYAN WOODLIFF HOMER 12.10
7 JALEN DANCER NORTH CENTRAL 12.15
8 NORMAN EMINETH POTTERVILLE 12.20
9 DYLAN MARTIN READING 12.21
10 SHANE BALDWIN WALDRON 12.23
11 KYLE PRINKALNS POTTERVILLE 12.35
12 CODY CALHOUN HOMER 12.47
13 ANDRE KARTUNNEN POTTERVILLE 13.03
14 HUNTER WINGER QUINCY 13.04
15 WILL FAIRCHILD ATHENS 13.06
16 JOE LAZZARI CENTREVILLE 13.06
17 JACOB HAGERMAN HOMER 13.22
18 DALTON FERRIS POTTERVILLE 13.26
19 BUDDY BROWN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 13.30
20 MAX MAHER CENTREVILLE 13.34
21 SETH POWELKE HUDSON 13.38
22 ETHAN PERRY LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 13.50
23 LOGAN KESTNER QUINCY 13.50
24 MATT CLEMENTZ CENTREVILLE 13.50
25 ELI SCHWARTZ CENTREVILLE 13.56
26 ZACH SMELSER LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 14.00
27 ZACH HUFSTEDLER CENTREVILLE 14.07
28 JACK GADWOOD WILL CARLETON ACADEMY 14.23
29 DEREK HILLER READING 14.26
30 CHASE GEISENHARER POTTERVILLE 14.32
31 DALE HOLMES READING 14.42
32 ETHAN RAY GRASS LAKE 14.42
33 GAGE LAMMERS GRASS LAKE 14.55
34 JACOB HUFSTEDLER CENTREVILLE 15.14
35 ANDREW COLLISON READING 15.18
36 JON KEMP POTTERVILLE 15.23
37 NICK LOOMIS QUINCY 15.40
38 TRENT SHAFER READING 15.47
39 TANNER JOHNCOCK READING 15.50
40 MITCHELL SMITH QUINCY 16.06
41 SHAUN PATRICK HOMER 16.07
42 CONNOR WHITEHEAD SAND CREEK 16.13
43 TYLER ALEXANDROWSKI READING 16.22
44 PARKER MOSTROM CENTREVILLE 16.25
45 KEITH CLINE CENTREVILLE 16.27
46 TAYLOR HECKAMAN GRASS LAKE 16.35
47 ZACH LUDTKE SPRINGPORT 16.44
48 TYLER CONNORS BRITTON-MACON 16.53
49 DREW WILLETT SAND CREEK 17.08
50 CALEB COLLSON READING 17.09
51 DEREK GLICK CENTREVILLE 17.13
52 ZACH DRAKE CENTREVILLE 17.38
53 ETHAN PAUL QUINCY 19.13
54 COLLIN KEENER GRASS LAKE 19.13
55 EVAN DARRACH SAND CREEK 19.25
56 JAMES BOLLENBAUGH READING 19:40
57 WILLIAM SCOTT SAND CREEK 20.57
58 AUVERY LANDINBERGER SPRINGPORT 21.06



5TH & 6TH GRADE BOYS
1 JODY ARNTZ SPRINGPORT 9.10
2 MCKENDRY EVANS HUDSON 9.40
3 KOLIN GROOM POTTERVILLE 9.49
4 NICK GADWOOD WILL CARLETON ACADEMY 10.11
5 DEVON STEVENS HOMER 10.27
6 HUNTER WEEKS HOMER 10.39
7 JUAN RODELA LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 10.41
8 SPENCER ELLIOTT MORENCI 10.42
9 LIAM FOREMAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 10.43
10 LESTER LUOMA LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 10.57
11 A.J. KONOPKA GRASS LAKE 11.43
12 MONTANA PANCAKE GRASS LAKE 11.46
13 SETH BIGGS ADDISON 11.47
14 JACOB ROSS LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 12.06
15 MATT POGORESKI HUDSON 12.12
16 EDDIE LODZINSKI ADDISON 12.15
17 HAYDEN WILLIS HOMER 12.32
18 JORDAN HOLBROOK GRASS LAKE 14.51



HIGH SCHOOL TEAMS (top 5 scores from 4 races)
1 POTTERVILLE 17
2 ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTAAN 34
3 LESLIE 44
4 NORTH CENTRAL (OHIO) 45
5 HUDSON 49
6 BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP 69
7 JONESVILLE 73
8 CENTREVILLE 74
9 QUINCY 78
9 SAND CREEK 78
11 MORENCI 87
12 GRASS LAKE 88
13 BELLEVUE 92
14 WALDRON 100
15 PITTSFORD 108
16 READING 112
17 ADDISON 125
18 ATHENS 131
19 LITCHFIELD 133
20 CLINTON 137
21 HOMER 156
22 SPRINGPORT 170
23 TEKONSHA 197



JUNIOR HIGH TEAMS
1 POTTERVILLE 50
2 CENTREVILLE 62
3 QUINCY 75
4 HOMER 76
5 SAND CREEK 104
6 HOMER 114
7 LESLIE 125
8 HUDSON 143
9 PITTSFORD 181
10 NORTH CENTRAL (OHIO) 184
11 WALDRON 187
12 ATHENS 192
13 SAND CREEK 203
14 WILL CARLETON 205
15 SPRINGPORT 224
16 BRITTON-MACON 225



SENIORS
1 Anna Rudd Leslie 19:34 Senior Girls Record
2 Kristina Jevtic Athens 21:09
3 Rachel Smith Britton-Macon 21:40 PLACES POINTS
4 Kelsey Letson Potterville 21:59 1 - CENTREVILLE 26
5 Morgan McCririe Will Carleton 22:43 2 - LITCHFIELD 59
6 Jackie Diekman Centreville 23:06 2 - WALDRON 59
7 Ashley Jagielski Waldron 23:19 4 - QUINCY 60
8 Amy Barrington Jonesville 23:46 5 - BRITTON-MACON 67
9 Mary Miller Centreville 24:08:00 6 - ATHENS 73
10 Susan Arendt Quincy 24:30:00 7 - HUDSON 74
11 Jessi Ganger Centreville 24:30:00 8 - POTTERVILLE 75
12 Kelly Sweeney Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 24:39:00 9 - WILL CARLETON 76
13 Amber Lucas Homer 25:03:00 10 - JONESVILLE 79
14 Lauren Thorp Reading 25:06:00 10 - SAND CREEK 79
15 Mary Bocks Hudson 25:32:00
16 Hannah Kirby Centreville 25:46:00
17 Jamie Fidler Waldron 25:54:00
18 Janelle Fraley Bellevue 25:54:00
19 Jessica Neff Centreville 26:00:00
20 Marissa Wilkinson Quincy 26:13:00
21 Megan Carden Clinton 26:30:00
22 Maria Galnares Sand Creek 26:54:00
23 Kelsey Cox Leslie 27:03:00
24 Holly Zilke Sand Creek 27:21:00
25 Hannah Seiler North Central 28:07:00
26 Jackie Paris Morenci 29:46:00
27 Hannah Weeks Grass Lake 30:17:00
28 Rachel Pawson Hudson 31:46:00
29 Lezlee Downing Britton-Macon 31:53:00
30 Nastia Vugnohradova Quincy 33:11:00
31 Lacey Six Hudson 34:54:00
32 Liz Wood Quincy 35:29:00
33 Heather Landenberger Springport 36:18:00
34 Shatora Lewis Toledo Scott 40:46:00



JUNIORS
1 Ashley Steers Leslie 21:06 PLACES POINTS
2 Grace Ebersole North Central 21:28 1 - LESLIE 28
3 Elainee Poling Pittsford 21:40 2 - WALDRON 41
4 Melanie Glinski Sand Creek 22:10 3 - LEN CHRISTIAN 46
5 Allison Grimm Waldron 22:26 4 - SAND CREEK 55
6 Courtney Dietrich Adrian Lenawee Christian 22:28 5 - B.C. ST. PHILIP 63
7 Dana Dadow Bellevue 22:43 5 - GRASS LAKE 63
8 Anna Greenman Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 22:55 7 - PITTSFORD 69
9 Olivia Jewett Sand Creek 22:56 8 - QUINCY 73
10 Colette Curtis Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 22:57 9 - READING 92
11 Kirstin Scott Quincy 22:57 10 - NORTH CENTRAL 93
12 Rachele Hayes Leslie 23:45
13 Brittney Barnes Reading 23:50
14 Marena Lodzinski Addison 24:15:00
15 Mariah Smith Leslie 24:25:00
16 Jenny Bossard Adrian Lenawee Christian 24:40:00
17 Jennifer Doriat Waldron 25:00:00
18 Kayleah Nelson Clinton 25:02:00
19 Katie Baker Waldron 25:09:00
20 Claire Dunnigan Grass Lake 25:18:00
21 Alexis Cramer Pittsford 25:26:00
22 Kelsey Karapas Clinton 25:50:00
23 Maggie Michalak Clinton 25:57:00
24 Michelle Schwartz Adrian Lenawee Christian 26:14:00
25 Randi Roney Waldron 26:19:00
26 Kathryn Woodliff Homer 26:35:00
27 Rachel Keeton Quincy 27:02:00
28 Kassey McClymont Leslie 27:07:00
29 Melinda Smith Leslie 27:10:00
30 Krystal Larder Jonesville 27:11:00
31 Reba Patterson Springport 27:18:00
32 Laura Turcotte Leslie 27:39:00
33 Kristi Weber Grass Lake 27:57:00
34 Stephanie Mewes Reading 28:31:00
35 Brittany Paske Quincy 28:41:00
36 Holly Taylor Jonesville 28:59:00
37 Elaine Burgett Athens 29:04:00
38 Amy Hinman Clinton 29:23:00
39 Larissa Eagle Potterville 29:43:00
40 Kayla Waterstradt Athens 31:41:00
41 Devin Underhill Springport 32:30:00
42 Sarah Wilson Sand Creek 33:44:00
43 Samantha Barton Homer 35:02:00
44 Aubrie Marsh Jonesville 36:15:00
45 Ujea Johnson Toledo Scott 39:55:00
46 Gabby Rising Hudson 47:50:00



SOPHOMORES
1 Allison Varney Jonesville 21:25 PLACES POINTS
2 Kayla Smith Leslie 21:30 1 - PITTSFORD 42
3 Patricia Morel Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 21:42 1 - B.C. ST. PHILIP 42
4 Sydney Tremaine Leslie 21:48 3 - LESLIE 46
5 Jenny Summit Quincy 21:54 4 - BELLEVUE 53
6 Amanda Smith Bellevue 22:12 5 - HUDSON 59
7 Morgan McFaul Pittsford 22:23 6 - LENAWEE CHR. 69
8 Emily Pease Bellevue 23:24 7 - JONESVILLE 70
9 Elaine Dietsch North Central 23:31 8 - SAND CREEK 73
10 Ericka Loew Athens 23:50 9 - NORTH CENTRAL 74
11 Valerie Morel Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 24:05:00 10 - QUINCY 78
12 Autumn Buckner Pittsford 25:04:00
13 Chelsea Durham Adrian Lenawee Christian 25:05:00
14 Paige Goll Britton-Macon 25:07:00
15 Jamie Davis Will Carleton 25:45:00
16 Brooke Wingfield Adrian Lenawee Christian 26:07:00
17 Tabitha Culver Waldron 26:07:00
18 Megan Baker Hudson 26:24:00
19 Hope Booden Potterville 26:37:00
20 Ellie Lovell Sand Creek 26:49:00
21 Samantha Kersey Clinton 26:59:00
22 Candi Evers Morenci 26:59:00
23 Jackie Page Pittsford 27:16:00
24 McKenna Johncock Reading 27:17:00
25 Kristin White North Central 27:51:00
26 Kathryn Boring Sand Creek 27:52:00
27 Haley Burdine Sand Creek 27:58:00
28 Michelle Terry Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 29:59:00
29 Autumn Trombley Jonesville 30:45:00
30 Khrystyne Dewey Madison 31:18:00
31 Lexis Forche Britton-Macon 32:57:00
32 Lacey Miller Waldron 34:06:00
33 Brogan Veysey-White Quincy 36:47:00
34 Andrea Biggs Addison 36:52:00
35 Amber Stoner Britton-Macon 39:38:00
36 Ashley Clark Morenci 42:27:00
37 Blanche Monhollen Britton-Macon 42:33:00
38 Katy Burke Britton-Macon 42:56:00
39 Marley Munn Bellevue 45:08:00



FRESHMEN
1 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 19:30 Freshman Girls Record
2 Charlotte Long Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic 21:51
3 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 22:46 PLACES POINTS
4 Megan Karney Quincy 23:25 1 - LESLIE 12
5 Genna Gilroy Athens 23:30 2 - POTTERVILLE 34
6 Morgan West Potterville 23:34 3 - QUINCY 35
7 Sydney Rubingh Grass Lake 23:57 4 - CENTREVILLE 50
8 Hailey Willett Leslie 24:27:00 5 - ATHENS 56
9 Samantha Julson Potterville 24:49:00 6 - B.C. ST. PHILIP 57
10 Allison Bartha Bellevue 25:10:00 7 - GRASS LAKE 62
11 MaKalla Longardner Quincy 25:14:00 8 - BELLEVUE 65
12 Hallie Roof Sand Creek 25:19:00 9 - SAND CREEK 67
13 Sam Anderson Homer 25:56:00 10 - HOMER 68
14 Hattie Kutzley Adrian Lenawee Christian 26:18:00
15 Jaqualyn Soper Centreville 26:36:00
16 Shaina McClain Centreville 26:38:00
17 Amber Stevens Centreville 26:56:00
18 Rachel Meredith Pittsford 27:02:00
19 Mackenzi Frei Potterville 27:20:00
20 Bethany Myers Quincy 27:56:00
21 Andi Rubin Quincy 28:00:00
22 Rachel Sodergren Morenci 29:36:00
23 Sherisa VanSickle Jonesville 30:49:00
24 Cassidy Swarthout Athens 35:31:00
25 Ashlynn Brooks Hudson 35:35:00
26 Heather Dewey Adrian Madison 39:27:00



HIGH SCHOOL TEAMS (top 5 scores from 4 races)
1 - LESLIE 8
2 - BATTLE CREEK ST. PHILIP CATHOLIC 34
3 - QUINCY 41
4 - POTTERVILLE 57
4 - CENTREVILLE 57
6 - BELLEVUE 58
7 - PITTSFORD 61
8 - WALDRON 63
9 - ADRIAN LENAWEE CHRISTIAN 65
10 - SAND CREEK 67
11 - ATHENS 68
12 - JONESVILLE 87
13 - NORTH CENTRAL (OHIO) 96
14 - CLINTON 105
15 - HOMER 107
16 - GRASS LAKE 109
17 - Britton-Macon 112
18 - HUDSON 113
19 - READING 120
20 - MORENCI 125
21 - WILL CARLETON 132
22 - MADISON 151
23 - ADDISON 174



JUNIOR HIGH GIRLS PLACES POINTS
1 Ashton Lehman Centreville 12:21 1 - POTTERVILLE 82
2 Amanda Reagle Homer 12:52 2 - MADISON 96
3 Natalie Perry Adrian Lenawee Christian 13:08 3 - GRASS LAKE 98
4 Katelan Saunders Pittsford 13:20 4 - HOMER 99
5 Kimberly Wykes Litchfield 13:33 5 - LENAWEE CHR. 117
6 April Warner Adrian Madison 13:41 6 - CENTREVILLE 119
7 Anna Fabbri Adrian Lenawee Christian 13:42 7 - ADDISON 120
8 Danielle Koepke Potterville 13:58 8 - PITTSFORD 132
9 Emily Rice Bellevue 14:13 9 - SPRINGPORT 134
10 Mallori Konkle Homer 14:14 9 - WILL CARLETON 134
11 Hannah Mayiners Centreville 14:16 11 - QUINCY 148
12 Stevie Rosales Adrian Madison 14:33 12 - ATHENS 154
13 Audrey Oswalt Athens 14:37 13 - HUDSON 161
14 Cassidy Yoder Addison 14:38 14 - LITCHFIELD 167
15 Abby Beerbower Grass Lake 14:42 14 - SAND CREEK 167
16 Rachel Shaw Addison 14:46 16 - BELLEVUE 171
17 Alyssa Bracy Quincy 14:47 17 - NORTH CENTRAL 182
18 Savanna Keasler Potterville 14:48 18 - BRITTON-MACON 206
19 Jane Patterson Springport 14:48
20 Morgan Coutz North Central 14:54
21 Bethany Kuenzer Pittsford 15:45
22 Jenni Holbrook Grass Lake 15:50
23 Kirsten Westblade Will Carleton 15:55
24 Shaena Manby Quincy 16:09
25 Jessica Peters Adrian Madison 16:15
26 Subrina Hall Hudson 16:17
27 Christalyn LaDuke Potterville 16:38
28 Nerissa Roney Hudson 16:55
29 Christina Dunham Potterville 17:04
30 Rachel Mitchell Grass Lake 17:10
31 Emily Tengman Grass Lake 17:12
32 Dacey Cook Potterville 17:17
33 Dakota Rourke Sand Creek 17:17
34 Becca Wirebaugh Homer 17:18
35 Shelby Roof Sand Creek 17:22
36 Lisa Sutton Springport 17:27
37 Kaylee Fields Addison 17:42
38 Meghan Campbell Grass Lake 18:08
39 Sierra Daniels Springport 18:14
40 Cheyenne Daniels Springport 18:19
41 Morgan Emens Springport 18:35
42 Haley Keeler Springport 19:05
43 McKenzie Fuller Athens 19:10
44 Caitlynn Smith Britton-Macon 19:15
45 Alanna Boardman Athens 19:26
46 Annie Netter Sand Creek 19:30
47 Megan Flietstra Potterville 20:21
48 Kellie Wirpio Grass Lake 21:12
49 Alexis Byers Will Carleton 21:13
50 Brittany Brugh Grass Lake 22:37
51 Marinna Praay Grass Lake 23:05
52 Sam Lee Grass Lake 23:08



5TH & 6TH GRADE GIRLS
1 Jessica Reagle Homer 9:51
2 Clara Waidley Grass Lake 10:05
3 Bailey Manis Homer 10:12
4 Jennifer McClellan Hudson 10:18
5 Alyssa Rokita Addison 10:34
6 Josie Foster Addison 10:35
7 Emily Poling Pittsford 10:45
8 Elizabeth Kahl Pittsford 10:48
9 Savannah Clough Addison 10:48
10 Morgan Bernath Addison 10:55
11 Zara Nipper Litchfield 10:58
12 Hannah Frost Addison 11:03
13 Ruth Letherer Pittsford 11:03
14 Cheyenne Smith Will Carleton 11:04
15 Katie Davis Will Carleton 11:09
16 Tea Romanowski Hudson 11:09
17 Allie Quigley Will Carleton 11:10
18 Carrie Wielfaert Britton-Macon 11:35
19 Megan Byers Will Carleton 11:54
20 Marisa Kimerer Britton-Macon 12:09
21 Morgan Tannis Britton-Macon 12:10
22 Jena Osburn Addison 12:17
23 Mariah Collins Litchfield 12:19
24 Chelsea Fonseca Addison 12:21
25 Mattison DeBoe Litchfield 12:40
26 Sarah Pike Pittsford 12:45
27 Maria McElroy Will Carleton 12:56
28 S. Tebo Athens 12:58
29 Alyssa Boyd Homer 13:22
30 jessica Vigo Grass Lake 13:26
31 Kylee Allain Grass Lake 13:30
32 Abigail Claucherty Grass Lake 13:32
33 Gabrielle Craft Grass Lake 13:37
34 Thalia Sherman Homer 13:51
35 Savannah Underhill Springport 14:05
36 Zoe Eckhart Grass Lake 15:13
37 Patricia Memominee Pittsford 15:16
38 Andrea Glaspie Grass Lake 15:21
39 Natasha Perry Grass Lake 15:23
40 Sidney VanStaveren Sand Creek 16:07
41 Haleigh Galnares Sand Creek 16:09
42 Katie Reau Britton-Macon 16:33
43 Alivia Rivera Homer 16:53