Jackson Invite

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

Jackson Invite
Jackson, MI


SCORES
1. Ann Arbor Pioneer 42 11. Portage Northern 270
2. Saline 94 12. Royal Oak 272
3. Pinckney 104 13. Howell 298
4. Grand Blanc 162 14. Traverse City West 354
5. East Kentwood 167 15. Kalamazoo Central 382
6. Warren deLaSalle (A) 171 16. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 488
7. Hartland 179 17. Warren deLaSalle (B) 528
8. White Lake Lakeland 188 18. Jackson 559
9. Salem 258 19. Battle Creek Central 595
10. Traverse City Central 259


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Ben Miller Warren deLaSalle (A) 169 15:22.3 1
2. Dan Culbertson Ann Arbor Pioneer 1 15:52.0 2
3. Nick Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 5 16:05.0 3
4. Omar Kaddurah Grand Blanc 34 16:06.9 4
5. Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 29 16:08.4 5
6. Stefan Morell White Lake Lakeland 91 16:09.1 6
7. Nathan Karr Ann Arbor Pioneer 3 16:10.7 7
8. Brian Conn Saline 129 16:15.0 8
9. Andrew Harper Saline 130 16:20.6 9
10. Joe Graves Hartland 43 16:22.6 10
11. Matt Wines Pinckney 103 16:24.3 11
12. Fasika Aklilu East Kentwood 18 16:24.7 12
13. Theo Kempf Royal Oak 117 16:24.9 13
14. Adam Kern Ann Arbor Pioneer 4 16:25.3 14
15. Isaac Cox East Kentwood 20 16:27.8 15
16. Andy Sanz-Guerrero Ann Arbor Pioneer 6 16:28.3 16
17. Kevin Mahar Hartland 48 16:29.2 17
18. David Wallington Ann Arbor Pioneer 7 16:31.1 P
19. Tanner Pesonen Pinckney 102 16:34.5 19
20. Nathan Martis Saline 137 16:36.1 20
21. Marcus Rogers Pinckney 100 16:40.3 21
22. Michael Lahner Pinckney 99 16:41.4 22
23. Matt Devey Salem 123 16:44.4 23
24. Joe Billian Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 83 16:44.8 24
25. Joe Lipa Saline 135 16:45.3 25
26. Shaun Slater Portage Northern 108 16:45.9 26
27. Tommy Van Oosten Battle Creek Lakeview 14 16:50.5 -
28. Clayton Woll Howell 58 16:51.3 27
29. Parker Snavely White Lake Lakeland 95 16:51.7 28
30. Connor Manion East Kentwood 24 16:52.2 29
31. Cody Briscoe Howell 51 16:52.8 30
32. Jake Magier Pinckney 101 16:54.0 31
33. Kevin Hendrickson Saline 132 16:55.7 32
34. Alex Lance Traverse City Central 144 16:56.7 33
35. Travis Littlejohn Saline 136 16:57.2 P
36. Mike Charara Salem 121 16:57.4 35
37. John Chase Warren deLaSalle (A) 166 17:02.4 36
38. Chris Lutz Pinckney 97 17:04.1 P
39. David Daavettila Hartland 40 17:04.6 38
40. Stephen Glinski Warren deLaSalle (A) 168 17:05.2 39
41. Brent Jacoby White Lake Lakeland 90 17:08.8 40
42. Sean Ohman Portage Northern 106 17:10.2 41
43. Killian Smith Warren deLaSalle (A) 170 17:14.3 42
44. Anderson Lee Kalamazoo Central 77 17:15.5 43
45. Ryan Beck Royal Oak 112 17:18.3 44
46. Zach Kughn Grand Blanc 35 17:18.7 45
47. Reece Karbowski Traverse City Central 143 17:19.8 46
48. Jason Smith Salem 127 17:20.6 47
49. Drake Carr Grand Blanc 30 17:21.5 48
50. Taylor Williams Portage Northern 111 17:23.4 49
51. Mohamed Mohamed East Kentwood 25 17:24.2 50
52. Croix Jastrow Saline 134 17:24.6 P
53. Evan Dancer Traverse City Central 140 17:25.0 52
54. Kyle Smith Warren deLaSalle (A) 171 17:27.9 53
55. Heath Bristol Traverse City West 147 17:28.5 54
56. Tanner Gallant Hartland 42 17:29.2 55
57. Brent Rolfe White Lake Lakeland 93 17:29.6 56
58. James Padden Traverse City Central 145 17:31.8 57
59. Chris Sherlock White Lake Lakeland 94 17:38.2 58
60. John Graves Hartland 44 17:39.1 59
61. Nicholas Lefler Grand Blanc 36 17:39.3 60
62. Carter Del Rosario East Kentwood 21 17:39.5 61
63. Jordan Henning Kalamazoo Central 73 17:39.9 62
64. William King Royal Oak 118 17:40.2 63
65. Ray Innis Traverse City West 151 17:40.5 64
66. Connor LaRowe Howell 55 17:40.9 65
67. Andrew Cusmano Warren deLaSalle (A) 167 17:44.1 P
68. John VanEizenga East Kentwood 27 17:44.6 P
69. Alex Lang Salem 125 17:44.9 68
70. Garett Zuk White Lake Lakeland 96 17:45.1 P
71. Ross Kantola Hartland 47 17:45.5 P
72. Max Johnson Traverse City Central 142 17:47.3 71
73. Max Paul Royal Oak 120 17:48.9 72
74. David Linn Portage Northern 105 17:50.1 73
75. Caleb Fogel Ann Arbor Pioneer 2 17:50.4 P
76. Erik Wilson Traverse City West 157 17:52.3 75
77. Patrick Vaughn Warren deLaSalle (A) 172 17:54.0 P
78. Sebby Kucera Traverse City West 152 17:54.4 77
79. Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 39 17:55.8 P
80. Bryan Hughes Hartland 45 18:00.0 P
81. Al Lilly Royal Oak 119 18:02.1 80
82. Elijah Smith Portage Northern 109 18:02.6 81
83. Drake Mowers White Lake Lakeland 92 18:04.5 P
84. Jalen Payne Grand Blanc 38 18:06.7 P
85. Brad Clark Traverse City West 149 18:07.5 84
86. Neal Gerlach Salem 124 18:09.3 85
87. Matt Laylin Traverse City West 154 18:11.1 P
88. Logan Hughes Howell 54 18:11.5 87
89. Mitchell Matuz Kalamazoo Central 79 18:14.1 88
90. Alex Bur Howell 52 18:16.3 89
91. Garrett Benoit Royal Oak 113 18:16.6 P
92. Drew Dancer Traverse City Central 139 18:17.1 P
93. Cameron Kunselman Jackson 62 18:18.3 92
94. Sean Carroll Kalamazoo Central 70 18:20.9 93
95. Ian Butler Traverse City West 148 18:22.0 P
96. Alex Carignan Howell 53 18:26.5 P
97. Kyler Stanley Kalamazoo Central 80 18:31.5 96
98. Joe Mohan Salem 126 18:35.4 P
99. Jon Paruk Warren deLaSalle (B) 162 18:38.0 98
100. Lucas Hankins Pinckney 98 18:38.9 P
101. Alex Thomas Howell 57 18:39.6 P
102. Joe Rudelic Salem 184 18:43.3 P
103. Ethan Johnson Warren deLaSalle (B) 160 18:50.5 102
104. Alex Ulewicz Warren deLaSalle (B) 164 18:51.2 103
105. Taylor Gabriel Royal Oak 114 18:52.0 P
106. Stephen Dulworth Jackson 61 18:56.3 105
107. Bryan Boes Portage Northern 104 18:57.0 P
108. Kevin Bechtel Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 82 18:58.2 107
109. Tyler Beck Kalamazoo Central 69 19:02.6 P
110. Adrian Warga-Kane Portage Northern 110 19:17.9 P
111. Grady Johnson Kalamazoo Central 75 19:20.5 P
112. Josh Eldridge Battle Creek Lakeview 10 19:29.2 -
113. Jason Barrett Battle Creek Central 173 19:34.1 111
114. Jerry Vedua Warren deLaSalle (B) 165 19:34.8 112
115. Elliot Slowiczek Warren deLaSalle (B) 163 19:39.2 113
116. Brenden Kudla Warren deLaSalle (B) 161 20:11.9 P
117. Anthony Miller Battle Creek Central 181 20:33.6 115
118. Guerin Rowland Jackson 65 20:45.3 116
119. Mike Overmyer Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 88 21:06.6 117
120. Andrew Devich Warren deLaSalle (B) 159 21:24.6 P
121. Adam Kemp Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 86 21:27.3 119
122. Kyle Walters Battle Creek Lakeview 16 21:28.2 -
123. Richard Roach Battle Creek Central 183 21:34.8 120
124. Jeff Hoskins Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 84 21:49.0 121
125. Kenny Burkhead Jackson 60 22:27.7 122
126. Tyler Timmer Battle Creek Lakeview 13 22:38.2 -
127. Antonio Garcia Battle Creek Central 180 22:56.1 123
128. Joey Burkhead Jackson 59 23:27.8 124
129. Sam Sprangel Jackson 66 23:38.7 P
130. Dylan Perkins Battle Creek Central 182 24:31.7 126




SCORES
1. Hillsdale 61 10. Stockbridge 289
2. Williamston 69 11. Goodrich 315
3. Chelsea 89 12. Onsted 333
4. Flint Powers Catholic 91 13. Fowlerville 360
5. Jackson Lumen Christi 135 14. Sault Area 382
6. Dexter 147 15. Parma Western 398
7. Sturgis 180 16. Jackson Northwest 398
8. Ida 'A' 235 17. East Grand Rapids (A) 435
9. Elk Rapids 'A' 268 18. Coldwater 458


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Joe Maki Flint Powers Catholic 65 16:06.6 1
2. August Pappas Chelsea 12 16:22.1 2
3. Dan Foley Flint Powers Catholic 62 16:31.6 3
4. Joe McAvoy Hillsdale 84 16:32.6 4
5. John Risch Williamston 168 16:42.2 5
6. Jim Janisse Elk Rapids 'A' 47 16:44.9 6
7. Lyle Kafer Hillsdale 83 16:46.7 7
8. Spencer Pioszak Williamston 166 16:48.1 8
9. Brandon Heins Williamston 164 16:56.6 9
10. Sebastian Reisch Hillsdale 85 16:57.4 10
11. Nick Smith Ida 'A' 92 17:00.4 11
12. Ben Carruthers Dexter 26 17:03.2 12
13. Spencer Pageau Jackson Lumen Christi 105 17:03.8 13
14. Peter Wilke Chelsea 15 17:05.2 14
15. Mike Borton Hillsdale 80 17:05.6 15
16. Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 71 17:05.9 16
17. Ryan Donahue Jackson Lumen Christi 102 17:13.1 17
18. Joey Rizzolo Stockbridge 152 17:16.2 18
19. Bryce Bradley Chelsea 7 17:16.8 19
20. Nick Hewitt Chelsea 11 17:17.9 20
21. Alex Robitaille Williamston 169 17:18.2 21
22. Alex Wasick Jackson Lumen Christi 108 17:18.8 22
23. Jay Marshall Sturgis 160 17:19.0 23
24. Tim Bougher Dexter 25 17:19.8 24
25. Elijah Batchelor Hillsdale 79 17:23.6 25
26. Andrew Syrek Williamston 172 17:25.7 26
27. Matt Huff Sturgis 157 17:28.8 27
28. Matt Wallace Flint Powers Catholic 67 17:31.2 28
29. Kyle Hresko Flint Powers Catholic 64 17:33.9 29
30. Justin Waraniak Flint Powers Catholic 68 17:34.2 30
31. Ian Nystrom Dexter 35 17:35.0 31
32. Ken Metz Dexter 33 17:36.6 32
33. Jordon Tripp Jackson Northwest 114 17:38.3 33
34. Mark Smith Chelsea 13 17:39.0 34
35. Ryan Sundberg Elk Rapids 'A' 52 17:40.9 35
36. Josh Holicki Coldwater 19 17:44.2 36
37. Seth Brunner Jackson Lumen Christi 101 17:47.1 37
38. Kam Mills Sturgis 161 17:48.6 38
39. Korey Caulkins Hillsdale 82 17:50.4 P
40. Thom Griffith Sturgis 156 17:50.7 40
41. Sam Sukovich Williamston 171 17:52.0 P
42. Scott Parker Fowlerville 55 17:53.7 42
43. Greg Lutzke Williamston 165 17:57.0 P
44. Nick Brubaker Ida 'A' 88 17:58.3 44
45. Dominic Conybeare Chelsea 8 18:00.8 P
46. Joel Medina Jackson Lumen Christi 104 18:01.0 46
47. Robbie Parrott Jackson Lumen Christi 106 18:02.4 P
48. Bastien Gourinchas Dexter 29 18:02.6 48
49. Geoffrey Smith-Woolams Chelsea 14 18:03.2 P
50. Mason Cutler Stockbridge 146 18:04.4 50
51. Casey King Fowlerville 54 18:05.4 51
52. Josh Swett Sturgis 163 18:07.1 52
53. Josh Luellen Onsted 121 18:11.8 53
54. Matt Moss Elk Rapids 'A' 50 18:12.7 54
55. Keith Huss Parma Western 133 18:22.4 55
56. Adam Faust Ida 'A' 90 18:25.3 56
57. Alex Wardon Goodrich 76 18:27.3 57
58. Kyle Franz Dexter 27 18:33.4 P
59. Michael Blystone Onsted 116 18:39.5 59
60. Zack Blystone Onsted 117 18:40.6 60
61. Daniel Cerevolo Ida 'A' 89 18:43.0 61
62. Robert Smith East Grand Rapids (A) 44 18:44.6 62
63. Tyler Hulbert Ida 'A' 91 18:47.0 63
64. Zach Platte Stockbridge 151 18:47.8 64
65. Neal Schlack Sturgis 162 18:49.3 P
66. Zack Sutfin Fowlerville 58 18:50.6 66
67. John Congdon East Grand Rapids (A) 39 18:50.9 67
68. Corey Flemming Parma Western 130 18:52.1 68
69. Pat Jahn Jackson Northwest 110 18:52.4 69
70. Tyler Graustein Stockbridge 147 18:52.7 70
71. Jake Ellis Sault Area 139 18:53.0 71
72. Jack Zito Goodrich 77 18:55.9 72
73. Sam Scott Sault Area 142 18:58.7 73
74. Michael Krebill Parma Western 134 19:00.3 74
75. Jacob Boyd Sturgis 155 19:03.9 P
76. Alex Wiltermood Sault Area 144 19:05.3 76
77. Cody Ware Sault Area 143 19:06.6 77
78. Ben Ruff Goodrich 72 19:09.2 78
79. Russell Millett Onsted 123 19:10.4 79
80. Cody Schutters Jackson Northwest 113 19:11.6 80
81. Brian Terry Hillsdale 87 19:13.8 P
82. Brian Filter Onsted 120 19:18.2 82
83. Jeff Myers Onsted 124 19:20.7 P
84. Pat Janisse Elk Rapids 'A' 48 19:21.7 84
85. Keane Cairnes Sault Area 138 19:23.2 85
86. Riley Schaff Jackson Lumen Christi 107 19:23.7 P
87. Zach Olson Stockbridge 150 19:26.0 87
88. Eric Sorge Ida 'A' 93 19:26.7 P
89. Dylan Sundberg Elk Rapids 'A' 51 19:27.1 89
90. Mike Merfert Onsted 122 19:27.8 P
91. Sean McGahey Sault Area 141 19:29.3 P
92. Cal Sesock Goodrich 73 19:37.2 92
93. Austin Vankirk Ida 'A' 100 19:45.6 P
94. Jacob Laferriere Parma Western 135 19:47.2 94
95. Jordan Prather Fowlerville 56 19:55.7 95
96. Skyler Flannery Elk Rapids 'A' 46 19:56.2 P
97. Jeret Smith Goodrich 74 19:59.4 P
98. Aaron Bunker East Grand Rapids (A) 38 20:02.7 98
99. Nick Koprowicz East Grand Rapids (A) 40 20:04.9 99
100. Tyler Goetz Sault Area 140 20:06.9 P
101. Frankie Kong Jackson Northwest 112 20:07.4 101
102. Graham Rowe-Bultinck Coldwater 22 20:08.0 102
103. Brian Dregne Battle Creek Pennfield 2 20:16.1 -
104. Teddy McClelland Coldwater 20 20:19.8 103
105. Kyle Kramer Stockbridge 148 20:20.2 P
106. Joshua LaHusky Battle Creek Pennfield 4 20:24.6 -
107. Mike Dunworth Coldwater 17 20:27.0 105
108. Christian Fosler Fowlerville 53 20:28.3 106
109. DJ Radtke Parma Western 137 20:36.2 107
110. Gabe Ojeda Parma Western 136 20:45.7 P
111. Isaac Berkowitz East Grand Rapids (A) 37 20:47.8 109
112. Jacob Stybuski East Grand Rapids (A) 45 20:56.0 P
113. Brian Sears Stockbridge 153 20:56.7 P
114. Angel Gamon Coldwater 18 21:03.7 112
115. Leroy Collins Goodrich 69 21:13.8 P
116. Grant Page East Grand Rapids (A) 41 21:20.2 P
117. Koal Bristow Jackson Northwest 109 21:55.5 115
118. Mitch Rickman Coldwater 21 22:10.4 P
119. Braxton Fullenkamp Battle Creek Pennfield 3 22:14.1 -
120. Andrew Charron Fowlerville 57 22:25.1 P
121. Cole Williams Battle Creek Pennfield 6 22:45.5 -
122. Ben Lalone Elk Rapids 'A' 49 22:55.1 P




SCORES
1. Hanover-Horton 77 8. Michigan Center 157
2. Concord 96 9. Vandercook Lake 275
3. Albion 102 10. Jackson Christian 304
4. Napoleon 103 11. Manchester 309
5. Schoolcraft 109 12. AA Greenhills 'B' 310
6. Hillsdale Academy 130 13. Kalamazoo Christian 326
7. AA Greenhills 'A' 149 14. AA Skyline 370


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Paul Lewis Albion 27 16:12.4 1
2. Kyle Stacks Concord 38 16:14.1 2
3. Spencer Nousain Concord 37 16:49.7 3
4. Taylor Heath Hanover-Horton 46 16:55.4 4
5. Brian Desmond AA Greenhills 'A' 4 17:00.3 5
6. Kenny Harris Albion 25 17:15.3 6
7. Alex LaSerra Napoleon 98 17:37.8 7
8. Jeffrey Bord AA Greenhills 'A' 2 17:39.2 8
9. Rob Dolot AA Greenhills 'A' 5 17:46.5 9
10. Jacob Barnes Schoolcraft 113 17:50.9 10
11. Matthew Konieczki Hanover-Horton 48 17:53.8 11
12. Blake Garver Napoleon 96 17:58.5 12
13. Tom Lundberg Hillsdale Academy 59 18:05.3 13
14. Jalen Weaver Albion 30 18:09.1 14
15. Jon Clore Hanover-Horton 44 18:11.3 15
16. John Ross Michigan Center 93 18:12.9 16
17. Cyle Rogotzke Hanover-Horton 51 18:14.1 17
18. Charlton Craig Schoolcraft 115 18:15.7 18
19. Joel Calvert Hillsdale Academy 55 18:16.4 19
20. Marcus Pratt Michigan Center 92 18:19.4 20
21. Marshawn Norris Napoleon 103 18:23.9 21
22. Ian Miller Concord 36 18:29.1 22
23. Brandon Bristow Michigan Center 85 18:31.9 23
24. Brandon Osterhouse Schoolcraft 118 18:37.6 24
25. Kyle Grimes Concord 35 18:38.5 25
26. Jeremiah Barnes Schoolcraft 114 18:40.2 26
27. Jacob Fox Jackson Christian 65 18:47.3 27
28. Dalton Moulton Napoleon 102 18:50.7 28
29. Ethan Gehrke Hillsdale Academy 57 18:54.1 29
30. Zak Mudge Hanover-Horton 49 18:57.7 30
31. Collin Welch Schoolcraft 120 18:58.1 31
32. Gary Binkowski Jackson Christian 62 19:01.0 32
33. Rich Pewe Hillsdale Academy 60 19:01.7 33
34. Austin Lelle Albion 26 19:02.9 34
35. Todd Draffen Napoleon 95 19:05.7 35
36. Andrew Alvarez Hillsdale Academy 53 19:09.0 36
37. Nathan Horton Vandercook Lake 107 19:11.2 37
38. Scott Richardson Hanover-Horton 50 19:11.5 P
39. James Jordan Hillsdale Academy 58 19:11.8 P
40. Jacob Hildebrand Napoleon 97 19:16.3 P
41. James Chamness AA Greenhills 'B' 8 19:17.3 41
42. Austin Shaver Kalamazoo Christian 69 19:22.5 42
43. Spencer Lukasik Michigan Center 89 19:23.0 43
44. Kylan Boehlke Concord 31 19:28.9 44
45. Kevin Casey Concord 34 19:32.8 P
46. Tyler Minnick Napoleon 101 19:35.8 P
47. Abdul Al-Saadi Albion 22 19:37.4 47
48. Cody Gallagher AA Skyline 15 19:38.9 48
49. Trevor Brooks AA Greenhills 'A' 3 19:47.9 49
50. Caleb Smith Vandercook Lake 111 19:50.7 50
51. Gwydion Angell Hillsdale Academy 54 19:52.2 P
52. Mike Wise Schoolcraft 122 19:54.9 P
53. Chris Wise Schoolcraft 121 20:02.2 P
54. Matt Osborne Vandercook Lake 110 20:07.3 54
55. Brennan Furman Michigan Center 87 20:09.4 55
56. Joseph Brubaker Concord 33 20:09.7 P
57. Ryan Fuller Manchester 74 20:10.3 57
58. David Powers Michigan Center 91 20:10.7 P
59. Eddie Kelley AA Greenhills 'B' 12 20:19.1 59
60. Scott Wharam Manchester 84 20:20.0 60
61. James Heslip Manchester 76 20:23.0 61
62. Brandon Whitford Vandercook Lake 112 20:25.2 62
63. Philip Voegeding Manchester 82 20:30.9 63
64. Josh Withee Kalamazoo Christian 73 20:31.2 64
65. Nathan Triemstra Kalamazoo Christian 72 20:33.8 65
66. Brad St. John Hanover-Horton 52 20:36.9 P
67. Justin Merkel Michigan Center 90 20:37.2 P
68. Austin Getty Manchester 75 20:41.0 68
69. Karl Dunkle-Werner AA Greenhills 'B' 10 20:54.1 69
70. Louis Johnson AA Greenhills 'B' 11 21:06.7 70
71. Max Radwin AA Greenhills 'B' 13 21:10.2 71
72. TJ Marriott Vandercook Lake 109 21:15.3 72
73. Clayton Mayes-Burnette AA Skyline 18 21:20.8 73
74. Matt Johnson Manchester 79 21:36.8 P
75. Eric Cramer Kalamazoo Christian 67 21:38.4 75
76. Jeff Xu AA Greenhills 'B' 14 21:41.6 P
77. Sean Davis Jackson Christian 63 21:45.0 77
78. Reid Sherard AA Greenhills 'A' 7 21:45.3 78
79. Stephen Doll AA Greenhills 'B' 9 21:46.5 P
80. Travis Snyder East Jackson 41 21:53.6 -
81. TJ Stowe East Jackson 42 22:15.4 -
82. Bobby Thompson Kalamazoo Christian 71 22:21.5 80
83. Jordan Huff AA Skyline 17 22:32.1 81
84. George Gray AA Skyline 16 22:34.1 82
85. Chris Seto Jackson Christian 66 22:34.5 83
86. Chad Marriott Vandercook Lake 108 22:47.6 P
87. Matthew Dubensky Jackson Christian 64 22:47.9 85
88. Nate Wegryn AA Skyline 20 23:02.5 86
89. Robert Wolff AA Skyline 21 23:15.6 P
90. Aaron DeWaal Kalamazoo Christian 68 23:16.7 P
91. William Heslip Manchester 77 23:20.1 P
92. Ravon Patillo-Dews AA Skyline 19 24:16.9 P




SCORES
1. Saline 54 11. Traverse City West 246
2. Clarkston (A) 86 12. Howell 247
3. East Kentwood 105 13. Clarkston (B) 280
4. Pinckney 141 14. Battle Creek Lakeview 306
5. Ann Arbor Pioneer 168 15. Birmingham Groves 401
6. Livonia Churchill 173 16. Portage Northern 438
7. Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 207 17. Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 507
8. Grand Blanc 226 18. Jackson 522
9. White Lake Lakeland 238 19. Kalamazoo Central 580
10. Salem 239


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 46 17:50.6 1 CR
2. Sara Kroll Livonia Churchill 157 18:07.3 2
3. Kristen Smith Clarkston (A) 34 18:24.5 3
4. Alex Leptich Saline 135 18:50.2 4
5. Alissa Williams East Kentwood 45 18:59.4 5
6. Krista Parks East Kentwood 42 19:06.1 6
7. Natalie Smith Clarkston (A) 35 19:12.8 7
8. Kate Carter Saline 132 19:23.1 8
9. Erin Dowling Saline 133 19:26.1 9
10. Elizaveta Boudreau Ann Arbor Pioneer 1 19:32.2 10
11. Jordan Johnson Battle Creek Lakeview 13 19:34.2 11
12. Becky Allor White Lake Lakeland 91 19:36.8 12
13. Kayla Boyes Pinckney 103 19:37.9 13
14. Annie-Norah Beveridge Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 165 19:40.5 14
15. Desi OBrien Saline 188 19:46.7 15
16. Laura Sabourin Birmingham Groves 186 19:48.5 16
17. Marcy Marek Traverse City West 143 19:51.3 17
18. Rachel Jackson Saline 134 19:53.0 18
19. Leah Shepherd East Kentwood 43 20:01.0 19
20. Stephanie Sheckler Howell 62 20:01.7 20
21. Alyssa Mira Livonia Churchill 159 20:04.8 21
22. Andrea Butler Clarkston (A) 29 20:05.3 22
23. Raechel Moore White Lake Lakeland 99 20:06.8 23
24. Mendi Gleiss Clarkston (A) 31 20:07.1 24
25. Jordyn Moore Salem 128 20:07.3 25
26. Olivia Allen Clarkston (B) 21 20:09.3 26
27. Melinda Loubser Pinckney 106 20:10.5 27
28. Jessica Dippel East Kentwood 37 20:11.6 28
29. Jenna McClellan Howell 59 20:13.1 29

30. Tiffany Kincaid Clarkston (A) 32 20:13.5 30
31. Tara Jibson Ann Arbor Pioneer 5 20:14.0 31
32. Niki Black Pinckney 102 20:16.7 32
33. Laura Knight Ann Arbor Pioneer 7 20:19.1 33
34. Andrea Cerullo Pinckney 104 20:20.1 34
35. Erika Jensen Pinckney 105 20:21.7 35
36. Hannah Rickard Traverse City West 146 20:23.1 36
37. Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc 51 20:26.6 37
38. Bethany Pilat Livonia Churchill 160 20:34.6 38
39. Isabel Gao Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 167 20:35.7 39
40. Julie Cantelon Ann Arbor Pioneer 2 20:37.2 40
41. Kelley Determan Salem 123 20:41.0 41
42. Lindsey Fantin Clarkston (B) 23 20:44.7 42
43. Mac Majewski Howell 58 20:46.9 43
44. Emily Clairmont Livonia Churchill 156 20:48.0 44
45. Alexandria Dawson Grand Blanc 47 20:50.4 45
46. Sierra Hansen-Meehan Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 168 20:50.8 46
47. Erica Hippe East Kentwood 38 20:51.4 47
48. Ashley Buxton Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 166 20:52.6 48
49. Chelsie Noble Saline 136 20:52.8 P
50. Alex Imhoff White Lake Lakeland 96 20:54.7 50
51. Clancey Hawke Traverse City West 141 20:57.0 51
52. Erica Parks East Kentwood 41 20:58.5 P
53. Shannon Griffiths Salem 124 20:59.3 53
54. Allison Kennedy Ann Arbor Pioneer 6 20:59.6 54
55. Meghan McGregor Saline 189 20:59.8 P
56. Rosanna Neulheiser Ann Arbor Pioneer 9 21:00.0 P
57. Jill Harris Clarkston (B) 25 21:00.3 57
58. Lauren McGlinn Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 86 21:00.6 -
59. Nicole Rando Jackson 71 21:01.0 58
60. Kelly Kerwin Salem 125 21:01.3 59
61. Grace Kanzawa Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 169 21:01.8 60
62. Kara Booms Salem 121 21:02.7 61
63. Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 53 21:03.0 62
64. Camille Akemann Pinckney 101 21:05.0 P
65. Cheyann Gilson Battle Creek Lakeview 12 21:08.4 64
66. Paige Richards Traverse City West 145 21:11.0 65
67. Colleen Moran Birmingham Groves 184 21:13.3 66
68. Brynley Nadziejka East Kentwood 40 21:15.6 P
69. Katie Rash Livonia Churchill 161 21:16.4 68
70. Caitlyn Post Clarkston (B) 27 21:19.6 69
71. Courtney Volstromer Battle Creek Lakeview 18 21:20.2 70
72. Danielle Melgar Portage Northern 111 21:25.6 71
73. Emily MacDonald Birmingham Groves 182 21:27.7 72
74. Olivia Wood Howell 63 21:29.1 73
75. Kelsy Vosler Battle Creek Lakeview 19 21:29.4 74
76. Grace Connolly White Lake Lakeland 92 21:30.0 75
77. Marisa Smith Portage Northern 115 21:30.8 76
78. Kaylee VanDommelen Traverse City West 147 21:31.2 77
79. Rachael Hogarth White Lake Lakeland 95 21:31.6 78
80. Jenna Szuba Livonia Churchill 164 21:32.4 P
81. Linda Ling Salem 126 21:33.6 P
82. Shomita Rode Grand Blanc 54 21:35.6 81
83. Brittani Amell Howell 56 21:38.6 82
84. Lindsey McMullen Livonia Churchill 158 21:43.0 P
85. Michaela Palmer Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 170 21:46.0 P
86. Alexa Lee Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 175 21:46.3 85
87. Abby. Harrison Clarkston (B) 26 21:48.4 86
88. Caitlin VanOosten Battle Creek Lakeview 17 21:50.8 87
89. Annie Castillo Clarkston (A) 30 21:52.1 P
90. Julia Durham Ann Arbor Pioneer 3 21:55.3 P
91. Phoebe VanHoof Salem 131 21:59.6 P
92. Rachel Kozma White Lake Lakeland 97 22:02.0 P
93. Hannah Holcomb Portage Northern 108 22:02.8 92
94. Emmy Carter Traverse City West 138 22:03.5 P
95. Alicia Young Clarkston (B) 28 22:04.6 P
96. Melissa George Grand Blanc 50 22:04.8 P
97. Naama Rivlin Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 176 22:11.4 96
98. Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 55 22:11.7 P
99. Kayle Noble Traverse City West 144 22:11.9 P
100. Emily Nilges Portage Northern 112 22:15.0 99
101. Jenny Kieser Portage Northern 109 22:26.5 100
102. Karyn Rapundalo Ann Arbor Huron 'A' 171 22:27.1 P
103. Kathryn Dugal Kalamazoo Central 76 22:30.1 102
104. Alexis Dressell Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 187 22:33.5 103
105. Aryn Morrison Howell 60 22:36.9 P
106. Alli Norman Howell 61 22:41.4 P
107. Becca Rose Pinckney 107 22:45.4 P
108. Mackenzie Caple Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 83 22:46.5 -
109. Seara Wilson Battle Creek Lakeview 20 22:52.8 P
110. Lizzy Benedetto Jackson 64 23:00.3 108
111. Alex Scheidt Portage Northern 114 23:05.4 P
112. Taylor Davis Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 172 23:05.8 110
113. Cara Cunliffe Kalamazoo Central 75 23:18.1 111
114. Madalyn Parker Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 88 23:20.1 -
115. Jena Manilla Clarkston (A) 33 23:21.5 P
116. Aerie Em Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 173 23:24.5 113
117. Rebecca Corn White Lake Lakeland 93 23:25.3 P
118. Jessica McInnes Portage Northern 110 23:27.4 P
119. Karen Wu Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 177 23:27.8 P
120. Cammie Finch Jackson 68 23:29.5 117
121. Vika Jaska Jackson 69 23:30.5 118
122. Erin Frey Kalamazoo Central 77 23:31.7 119
123. Malica Yalamanchili Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 178 23:35.5 P
124. Supreet Grewal Ann Arbor Huron 'B' 174 24:15.4 -
125. Ashley Ramsey Jackson 70 24:31.4 121
126. Adena Leibbrand Kalamazoo Central 78 24:47.0 122
127. Lisa Miller Birmingham Groves 183 25:06.3 123
128. Kelsey Kaline Birmingham Groves 181 25:10.3 124
129. Natalie Frendberg Clarkston (B) 24 25:57.6 P
130. Laura Wheeler Kalamazoo Central 79 26:25.9 126
131. Shara Jamierson Battle Creek Central 152 26:36.1 -
132. Kate Bergh Birmingham Groves 179 26:58.0 P
133. Rosalee Gregorie Battle Creek Central 151 29:10.9 -
134. Jarrae King Battle Creek Central 153 29:54.1 -




SCORES
1. East Grand Rapids (A) 116 11. Stockbridge 258
2. Williamston 120 12. Parma Western 264
3. Jackson Lumen Christi 135 13. East Grand Rapids (B) 303
4. Sturgis 149 14. Ida 'A' 367
5. Schoolcraft 160 15. Hillsdale 402
6. Dexter 169 16. Fowlerville 425
7. Flint Powers Catholic 203 17. Jackson Northwest 443
8. Chelsea 241 18. Onsted 452
9. Elk Rapids 'A' 242 19. Battle Creek Pennfield 472
10. Goodrich 254 20. Sault Area 510


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Taylor Pogue Goodrich 91 18:47.6 1
2. Meggan Freeland Parma Western 148 19:12.6 2
3. Emma Drenth Williamston 195 19:20.2 3
4. Cara Cremeans Jackson Lumen Christi 116 19:33.6 4
5. Ann Marie Arseneau Sturgis 182 19:35.7 5
6. Mary Lehman Jackson Northwest 131 19:41.8 6
7. Amanda Hammer Elk Rapids 'A' 53 19:50.1 7
8. Kristen Yarrows Dexter 35 19:51.7 8
9. Lauren Halm Williamston 200 20:00.4 9
10. Alex Keyser Sturgis 186 20:02.2 10
11. Emily Pap Dexter 32 20:02.5 11
12. Krista Broekema Schoolcraft 164 20:04.1 12
13. Sarah Drevon Flint Powers Catholic 77 20:06.0 13
14. Lindsay Sanders Schoolcraft 173 20:08.5 14
15. Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids (A) 36 20:08.9 15
16. Bekah Stanton Jackson Lumen Christi 122 20:11.5 16
17. Betsey Hudson Schoolcraft 169 20:12.9 17
18. Jessica Anater Jackson Lumen Christi 115 20:13.4 18
19. Katie Samuelson East Grand Rapids (A) 40 20:14.6 19
20. Kassidy Clark East Grand Rapids (A) 37 20:17.5 20
21. McKenzie Mora Flint Powers Catholic 84 20:20.9 21
22. Caci Dishman Dexter 28 20:27.7 22
23. Nicole Dear East Grand Rapids (B) 46 20:35.8 23
24. Tiffany Ash Williamston 193 20:36.8 24
25. Jacquie Fillmore Stockbridge 174 20:38.2 25
26. Samantha Newbound Chelsea 20 20:38.9 26
27. Laura Bailey Elk Rapids 'A' 52 20:39.3 27
28. Kelsey Keyser Sturgis 187 20:41.5 28
29. Brianna Clifford East Grand Rapids (A) 44 20:43.4 29
30. Mary Boyd Sturgis 183 20:44.0 30
31. Sarena Anderson Ida 'A' 104 20:46.0 31
32. English Haught Goodrich 89 20:46.2 32
33. Kathleen Stubbs East Grand Rapids (A) 41 20:49.9 33
34. Tessa Fast East Grand Rapids (A) 38 20:51.7 P
35. Haily Traxler Battle Creek Pennfield 8 20:54.0 35
36. Sarah Martinez Flint Powers Catholic 83 20:58.9 36
37. Erin Benjamin Chelsea 11 21:01.1 37
38. Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville 68 21:02.3 38
39. Jennifer VandenHaute Williamston 202 21:02.6 39
40. Heidi Wobrock Onsted 146 21:03.6 40
41. Chelsea Belanger Goodrich 86 21:04.3 41
42. Mickey Ludlow Jackson Lumen Christi 120 21:12.3 42
43. Mackenzie Hill Hillsdale 96 21:19.0 43
44. Jill McLain East Grand Rapids (B) 50 21:25.1 44
45. Elizabeth Erickson Williamston 196 21:27.0 45
46. Danielle Dahl Chelsea 13 21:27.9 46
47. Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 175 21:28.7 47
48. Lauren LaFontaine Dexter 30 21:29.9 48
49. Maddie Vaughn East Grand Rapids (A) 42 21:38.7 P
50. Shelby Guile Williamston 198 21:41.5 P
51. Andrea Krantz Williamston 201 21:42.7 P
52. Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 177 21:44.4 52
53. Mindy Freeland Parma Western 149 21:45.8 53
54. Morgan Olson Onsted 142 21:46.8 54
55. Jill McEldowney Jackson Lumen Christi 121 21:50.5 55
56. Taylor Wendorf Coldwater 27 21:52.7 -
57. Morgan Kimball East Grand Rapids (B) 49 21:54.7 56
58. Leah DeVoe Schoolcraft 166 21:55.1 57
59. Adriel Egner Flint Powers Catholic 78 21:55.4 58
60. Molly Starr Elk Rapids 'A' 57 21:55.7 59
61. Brooke Burch Schoolcraft 165 22:01.0 60
62. Tabatha Lajiness Ida 'A' 108 22:03.1 61
63. Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge 176 22:04.0 62
64. Jessi Battaglia Chelsea 9 22:04.9 63
65. Jessie Ykimoff Parma Western 156 22:07.6 64
66. Melanie Iacoangeli Ida 'A' 107 22:09.5 65
67. Sarah Hartlieb Schoolcraft 168 22:10.1 P
68. Kara Nussbaum Hillsdale 101 22:10.6 67
69. Kate Coleman Parma Western 147 22:11.3 68
70. Megan Hall Chelsea 14 22:11.9 69
71. Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville 73 22:13.3 70
72. Leah Harrington Elk Rapids 'A' 54 22:21.0 71
73. Katie Salow Stockbridge 178 22:21.6 72
74. Corinne Carpenter Chelsea 12 22:21.9 P
75. Catie Dymond Goodrich 87 22:22.1 74
76. Marianne Lusty Flint Powers Catholic 82 22:22.7 75
77. Cynthia Vasquez Sturgis 191 22:23.7 76
78. Lauren McUmber Parma Western 151 22:24.5 77
79. Danielle Peters Elk Rapids 'A' 56 22:26.6 78
80. Sydney Vandeveer Elk Rapids 'A' 58 22:27.4 P
81. Katie Taylor Dexter 34 22:28.7 80
82. Annalisa Krug Battle Creek Pennfield 3 22:29.1 81
83. Madeline Hartlieb Schoolcraft 167 22:31.4 P
84. Courtney Maher Chelsea 19 22:33.2 P
85. Breann Allen Fowlerville 67 22:35.2 84
86. Hannah Anderson East Grand Rapids (B) 43 22:37.9 85
87. Michelle Merritt Sturgis 189 22:38.3 P
88. Katie McDonald Dexter 31 22:41.3 P
89. Tiffany Trapp Jackson Lumen Christi 123 22:42.3 P
90. Brenna Moher Sault Area 159 22:44.1 89
91. Sarah DeAgostino Jackson Lumen Christi 117 22:46.4 P
92. Sarah VanOrman Hillsdale 103 22:46.7 91
93. Katie Adler Dexter 29 22:46.9 P
94. Jessica Marks Elk Rapids 'A' 55 22:50.3 P
95. Hanna Stewart Parma Western 153 22:55.4 P
96. Jaycie Littley Coldwater 25 22:57.4 -
97. Scotland Gourley East Grand Rapids (B) 47 22:58.8 95
98. Meghan Stan Sault Area 163 22:59.6 96
99. Lauren Walker Stockbridge 180 23:03.0 P
100. Kelli Childers Jackson Northwest 124 23:04.1 98
101. Haley Stadnikia Jackson Northwest 137 23:12.3 99
102. Cassandra Hastings Hillsdale 95 23:17.1 100
103. Megan Isabell Hillsdale 98 23:20.3 101
104. Abby. Kono Parma Western 150 23:27.4 P
105. Jaclyn Sawasky Ida 'A' 110 23:29.6 103
106. Amanda Neve Sault Area 160 23:34.3 104
107. Erica Plotas Battle Creek Pennfield 6 23:34.9 105
108. Katie Frick Goodrich 88 23:39.8 106
109. Katelyn Boulton Ida 'A' 105 23:42.1 107
110. Jenna Paquette Sault Area 162 23:44.4 108
111. Karen Olivera Fowlerville 71 23:51.1 109
112. Lily Powers Goodrich 92 23:52.6 P
113. Emily Wirtz Elk Rapids 'B' 65 23:55.9 -
114. Kiley Whitlock Goodrich 93 24:02.3 P
115. Jennifer Fickel Ida 'A' 106 24:03.5 P
116. Mady Gustafson Sault Area 158 24:07.6 113
117. Nicole Sweet Onsted 145 24:08.4 114
118. Emily Ockenfels Sault Area 161 24:10.3 P
119. Alicia Price Onsted 144 24:11.6 116
120. Alison Reilly East Grand Rapids (B) 51 24:12.6 P
121. Amanda Jacobs Battle Creek Pennfield 2 24:17.3 118
122. Pennie Winters Jackson Northwest 138 24:18.1 119
123. Molly Marshall Sturgis 188 24:19.0 P
124. Katelyn Dunn Coldwater 22 24:21.7 -
125. Sam Amerhein Elk Rapids 'B' 59 24:32.8 -
126. Amanda Curtis Jackson Northwest 126 24:37.9 121
127. Katie Shalosky Hillsdale 102 24:41.3 P
128. Lauren Cvengros East Grand Rapids (B) 45 24:43.5 P
129. Olivia Wancyzk Fowlerville 75 24:52.0 124
130. Amy Hemker Coldwater 23 24:58.6 -
131. Emily TenEyck Stockbridge 179 25:05.7 P
132. Megan Quaine Fowlerville 72 25:07.5 P
133. Megan McElroy Hillsdale 100 25:10.1 P
134. Kaylene Lowe Onsted 140 25:10.5 128
135. Ashley Rando Jackson Northwest 136 25:15.5 P
136. Makenzie Lein Ida 'A' 109 25:34.5 P
137. Julie Neilson Elk Rapids 'B' 61 25:38.8 -
138. Marcy DeCapo Onsted 139 25:58.2 P
139. Mackennzie O'Dell Jackson Northwest 133 26:01.9 P
140. Stephanie Plotas Battle Creek Pennfield 7 26:46.8 133
141. Jessica Utter Fowlerville 74 26:55.7 P
142. Mariah Derry Sault Area 157 27:26.0 P
143. Taylor Blackmore Elk Rapids 'B' 63 28:21.6 -
144. Shanti Madhavan Onsted 141 28:26.7 P




SCORES
1. Hanover-Horton 54 6. Kalamazoo Christian 140
2. Napoleon 88 7. Albion 149
3. Michigan Center 93 8. AA Skyline 173
4. Vandercook Lake 125 9. AA Greenhills 'A' 179
5. Manchester 137


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 29 19:12.3 1
2. Emily Wrozek Hanover-Horton 37 20:05.1 2
3. Sharon Morgan Vandercook Lake 82 20:07.5 3
4. Elizabeth Timoszyk Manchester 60 20:42.5 4
5. Courtney Mulder Kalamazoo Christian 50 20:55.0 5
6. Brianna Taylor Michigan Center 67 21:00.9 6
7. Madison Mayleben AA Skyline 86 21:12.6 7
8. Kassie Bevier Michigan Center 61 21:16.2 8
9. Anna Hollett Kalamazoo Christian 49 21:17.1 9
10. Tre Washington Albion 16 21:18.2 10
11. Kelly Morgan Vandercook Lake 81 21:20.5 11
12. Amelia Bannister Albion 11 21:45.5 12
13. Sierra Melling Hanover-Horton 32 21:48.6 13
14. Emily Haynes Napoleon 74 21:57.1 14
15. Shaley Albaugh Hillsdale Academy 41 22:20.2 -
16. Paige Albert Napoleon 70 22:22.5 15
17. Jenna Brackett Napoleon 71 22:24.8 16
18. Katrina DeMay Napoleon 72 22:26.1 17
19. Jody Nicholson Hanover-Horton 34 22:29.9 18
20. Jackie Timoszky Manchester 59 22:30.6 19
21. Courtney Clark Concord 18 22:33.3 -
22. Lindsey Chinavare Hanover-Horton 30 22:46.0 20
23. Joanne Wimple Michigan Center 69 22:51.9 21
24. Dana Johnson Concord 23 23:02.1 -
25. Erin Gieseke Hillsdale Academy 40 23:05.7 -
26. Katie French Hanover-Horton 31 23:12.7 P
27. Rachel Foster Kalamazoo Christian 47 23:13.5 23
28. Kate Raskauskas AA Greenhills 'A' 7 23:21.3 24
29. Krissie Bevier Michigan Center 62 23:25.1 25
30. Tracy Fidler East Jackson 25 23:25.7 -
31. Danielle Wood Napoleon 77 23:27.5 26
32. Kelsey Brigham Concord 17 23:29.5 -
33. Ashley Zamer East Jackson 27 23:32.0 -
34. Brooke Fuller Manchester 56 23:50.2 27
35. Marita Inglehart AA Greenhills 'A' 4 23:56.7 28
36. Michelle Burke Vandercook Lake 78 23:57.7 29
37. Madeline Rombes AA Skyline 87 24:04.8 30
38. Katelyn Hawkins Concord 20 24:29.0 -
39. Kylie Sanders East Jackson 26 24:29.7 -
40. Jordan Hofer Napoleon 75 24:36.9 P
41. Chara Sykes Hanover-Horton 36 24:39.0 P
42. Danielle Colliau Michigan Center 64 24:40.1 33
43. Stephanie Owyang AA Greenhills 'A' 6 24:52.2 34
44. Randa Sakallah AA Skyline 88 24:58.7 35
45. Khari Dickey Albion 12 25:03.0 36
46. Kate Hankins Napoleon 73 25:06.8 P
47. Brooke Ostaszewski Michigan Center 65 25:07.3 P
48. Kayleigh Wilson Vandercook Lake 84 25:08.2 39
49. Lauren Ross Michigan Center 66 25:09.4 P
50. Jenna Chandler Manchester 54 25:09.7 41
51. Megan Spencer Albion 15 25:19.9 42
52. Jana Horton Vandercook Lake 79 25:44.2 43
53. Emily Smith Vandercook Lake 83 25:54.4 P
54. Paige Leimenstoll Jackson Christian 44 26:05.0 -
55. Marjorie Totten AA Greenhills 'A' 9 26:06.3 45
56. Elizabeth Brady Hillsdale Academy 38 26:11.1 -
57. Evelyn Dority Manchester 55 26:11.4 46
58. Allyson McNeil Jackson Christian 45 26:11.7 -
59. Hannah Sherman AA Skyline 89 26:15.7 47
60. Lauren Duclos AA Greenhills 'A' 3 26:16.1 48
61. Linda LaNoue Albion 13 26:17.3 49
62. Karen Albarran Albion 10 27:27.2 P
63. Stephanie Herder Kalamazoo Christian 48 28:17.9 51
64. Brittany Engbers Kalamazoo Christian 46 28:23.2 52
65. Megan Visser Kalamazoo Christian 52 28:49.3 P
66. Elizabeth Whalen Hillsdale Academy 43 29:09.4 -
67. Nicole Smith AA Skyline 90 29:29.9 54
68. Presly Hone Manchester 57 29:30.2 P
69. Jenna Chavez AA Skyline 85 30:03.7 P
70. Erin Tanis Kalamazoo Christian 51 32:15.3 P
71. Chandler Dorris AA Greenhills 'B' 1 34:14.2 -