Peacock Strut

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

Peacock Strut
Portage, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName     LName        State     Div    Age    ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Jon Langworthy MI M 25-29 26 16:42 5:23/M
2 Kevin Rook MI M 20-24 22 17:01 5:29/M
1 Douglas W Schoetzow MI M 50-54 52 35:42:0011:31/M
3 Kyle Mills MI M 20-24 21 17:03 5:30/M
4 Andrew Brinks IN M 25-29 27 17:15 5:34/M
5 Kenneth Brooks MI M 25-29 27 17:33 5:39/M
6 Vinit Shah MI M 25-29 26 18:09 5:51/M
7 Christian Ruiz MI M 1-14 14 18:24 5:56/M
2 Karl Sandelin MI M 75-79 79 38:59:0012:34/M
8 Joe Hulsebus MI M 40-44 44 19:07 6:10/M
9 Dan Van Sweden MI M 40-44 43 19:16 6:13/M
3 Anthony Spalvier-Krus MI M 15-19 16 39:58:0012:53/M
10 Sean Cahill MI M 20-24 24 19:17 6:13/M
4 Steve Kruse MI M 50-54 51 39:58:0012:53/M
11 Joe Reitz MI M 45-49 45 19:19 6:14/M
5 Harvey Kragt MI M 60-64 64 40:02:0012:55/M
12 Andrew Joseph MI M 25-29 29 19:26 6:16/M
6 Maurice Evans MI M 55-59 57 40:03:0012:55/M
13 Chris Roach MI M 35-39 37 19:26 6:16/M
14 Tom Houser MI M 45-49 49 19:28 6:17/M
7 Dave Grinder MI M 50-54 53 40:04:0012:55/M
15 Danny Hughes MI M 1-14 14 19:35 6:19/M
16 Joel Vander Kooi MI M 35-39 39 19:48 6:23/M
17 Zach Baker MI M 25-29 27 19:52 6:24/M
8 Dennis Kelly MI M 55-59 57 40:21:0013:01/M
18 Daniel Damaska MI M 30-34 33 19:56 6:25/M
19 Marty Foster MI M 35-39 37 19:58 6:26/M
20 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 25-29 28 20:28 6:36/M
21 Brian Burger MI M 40-44 43 20:30 6:37/M
22 Fred Colbert MI M 55-59 56 20:35 6:38/M
23 Jim Webber MI M 25-29 25 20:46 6:42/M
24 Chaddrich Freed MI M 20-24 20 20:46 6:42/M
25 Frank Rocco MI M 30-34 34 21:15 6:51/M
26 Doug Weisner M 50-54 51 21:22 6:53/M
27 Steve Gorsuch IN M 55-59 55 21:37 6:58/M
28 Nico Seinen MI M 60-64 62 21:40 6:59/M
29 Jeremy Hendricks MI M 30-34 30 21:43 7:00/M
30 Mark Sigfrids MI M 55-59 55 21:44 7:00/M
31 George Granger MI M 55-59 55 21:45 7:01/M
32 Greg Stowers MI M 40-44 43 21:57 7:05/M
33 Pete Post MI M 40-44 42 21:59 7:05/M
34 Gregory Huff MI M 30-34 30 22:00 7:06/M
35 Justin Slocum MI M 30-34 32 22:03 7:06/M
9 Raymond Cook MI M 55-59 59 44:35:0014:23/M
36 Matthew Jankowiak MI M 40-44 44 22:06 7:07/M
37 Jeff Clippinger MI M 35-39 39 22:07 7:08/M
38 Bill Widman MI M 30-34 34 22:21 7:12/M
39 Jim Sumner MI M 40-44 44 22:32 7:16/M
10 David Moormann MI M 55-59 57 46:03:0014:51/M
40 John Evans MI M 45-49 49 22:48 7:21/M
41 Tim Sochor MI M 40-44 43 22:59 7:25/M
42 Joe Vanderheyden MI M 55-59 57 23:06 7:27/M
43 Jim Raseman MI M 25-29 29 23:06 7:27/M
11 Ted Minnema MI M 55-59 59 46:36:0015:02/M
44 Rick Motter MI M 60-64 60 23:17 7:31/M
45 Garrett Anderson MI M 20-24 23 23:19 7:31/M
46 Ryan Maggert MI M 25-29 26 23:24 7:33/M
47 Mark Clement MI M 45-49 49 23:28 7:34/M
48 John Kramer MI M 45-49 45 23:29 7:34/M
12 Daniel Foecking MI M 60-64 61 48:15:0015:34/M
49 Paul Redmond MI M 40-44 43 23:30 7:35/M
50 Mitchell Wilson MI M 1-14 12 23:37 7:37/M
13 Albert Hosmer MI M 80-99 80 50:13:0016:12/M
51 Michael Perrine MI M 35-39 37 24:01:00 7:45/M
52 Greg Parker MI M 40-44 42 24:03:00 7:45/M
53 Kevin Lapplander MI M 25-29 27 24:11:00 7:48/M
54 Mark Stevens MI M 50-54 52 24:13:00 7:48/M
55 David Williams MI M 50-54 53 24:20:00 7:51/M
56 Bill Small MI M 50-54 53 24:21:00 7:51/M
57 Randy Fielder MI M 55-59 57 24:24:00 7:52/M
58 William Heintz MI M 45-49 49 24:29:00 7:54/M
59 Tom Hagadone MI M 55-59 58 24:31:00 7:54/M
60 Bryant Stuut MI M 15-19 19 24:35:00 7:55/M
14 Austin Hendershot MI M 15-19 15 53:22:0017:13/M
61 Scott Nykaza MI M 50-54 54 24:47:00 7:59/M
62 Ken Haughn MI M 50-54 51 24:49:00 8:00/M
15 Phillip Miller MI M 60-64 64 55:50:0018:01/M
63 Jeff Johnson MI M 25-29 25 24:54:00 8:02/M
64 Adam Main MI M 35-39 39 24:57:00 8:03/M
65 Kyle Christianson MI M 35-39 36 24:59:00 8:03/M
66 James Melvin MI M 40-44 44 25:02:00 8:04/M
16 John Hare MI M 40-44 42 57:12:0018:27/M
67 Mike Wilson MI M 40-44 41 25:06:00 8:05/M
68 Eric Zeeb MI M 50-54 51 25:12:00 8:07/M
17 Jeffrey Dancer MI M 35-39 38 58:12:0018:46/M
18 John Bricknell MI M 35-39 38 1:00:23 19:29/M
69 Jim Anderson MI M 55-59 56 25:30:00 8:13/M
70 John Tecca MI M 50-54 53 25:34:00 8:15/M
71 Scott Bragagnini MI M 25-29 29 25:36:00 8:15/M
72 Noah Krzan MI M 20-24 22 25:37:00 8:15/M
73 Doug Swaney MI M 25-29 27 25:40:00 8:16/M
74 Matt Hammontree MI M 20-24 21 25:40:00 8:17/M
75 Shawn Harrison MI M 30-34 30 25:41:00 8:17/M
76 Brandon Haynes MI M 1-14 11 25:42:00 8:17/M
77 Doug Watts MI M 45-49 49 25:45:00 8:18/M
78 Rick Seymour MI M 40-44 41 25:45:00 8:18/M
79 Travis Stephenson MI M 40-44 43 25:50:00 8:20/M
80 Lewis Henrickson MI M 20-24 21 25:52:00 8:20/M
81 John Schubnell MI M 55-59 58 25:59:00 8:23/M
82 Tony Cola MI M 40-44 42 26:02:00 8:24/M
83 Jeffrey Smith MI M 40-44 43 26:07:00 8:25/M
84 Greg Lightrop MI M 60-64 60 26:08:00 8:25/M
85 Donald Creager MI M 55-59 58 26:22:00 8:30/M
86 Dan Robinson MI M 40-44 42 26:22:00 8:30/M
87 Eric Wynne MI M 15-19 19 26:32:00 8:33/M
88 Richard James-Jura MI M 25-29 25 26:34:00 8:34/M
89 Dan Reisner MI M 35-39 37 26:42:00 8:36/M
90 James Downey MI M 45-49 46 26:47:00 8:38/M
91 Kurt Von Maur MI M 65-69 66 26:47:00 8:38/M
92 Doug Maurer MI M 35-39 35 27:02:00 8:43/M
93 Gordon Hare MI M 60-64 64 27:04:00 8:44/M
94 Nicholas BLam MI M 55-59 56 27:06:00 8:44/M
95 Robert Dlouhy MI M 60-64 62 27:10:00 8:45/M
96 Larrie Austin MI M 60-64 60 27:36:00 8:54/M
97 Royce Bland MI M 70-74 70 27:46:00 8:57/M
98 Jim Will MI M 65-69 69 27:48:00 8:58/M
99 Pete Szczesny MI M 35-39 39 27:48:00 8:58/M
100 John Rozanc MI M 30-34 31 27:54:00 9:00/M
101 Brad Weller MI M 35-39 36 28:00:00 9:02/M
102 Jeff Rogers MI M 30-34 30 28:05:00 9:03/M
103 Bryan Edwards MI M 30-34 30 28:12:00 9:05/M
104 Daniel Mills MI M 45-49 46 28:20:00 9:08/M
105 Nathan Werme MI M 15-19 17 28:38:00 9:14/M
106 Walter Mroczek MI M 25-29 27 28:47:00 9:17/M
107 Benjamin Viemeister MI M 20-24 23 28:51:00 9:18/M
108 Marc Lewiston MI M 55-59 58 28:53:00 9:19/M
109 Tim Kozal MI M 40-44 41 29:03:00 9:22/M
110 Don Munro MI M 60-64 62 29:32:00 9:32/M
111 Steve Rice MI M 40-44 40 29:36:00 9:33/M
112 Brad Henderson MI M 15-19 16 29:44:00 9:35/M
113 John Morehead MI M 45-49 49 29:59:00 9:40/M
114 Paul Keene MI M 40-44 44 30:04:00 9:42/M
115 Donald Obermesik MI M 40-44 44 30:13:00 9:45/M
116 Herbert Hames MI M 55-59 59 30:15:00 9:45/M
117 Charlie Broberg MI M 65-69 69 30:15:00 9:45/M
118 Gary Edwards MI M 55-59 58 30:16:00 9:45/M
119 Michael Bowden MI M 30-34 32 30:19:00 9:46/M
120 Steve Whitfield MI M 40-44 43 31:12:0010:04/M
121 Robert Banfield MI M 75-79 78 31:43:0010:14/M
122 Darrell Harden MI M 30-34 32 31:59:0010:19/M
123 John Yeager FL M 65-69 66 32:13:0010:23/M
124 Frank Master MI M 55-59 57 32:19:0010:25/M
125 Matthew Maly MI M 45-49 46 32:33:0010:30/M
126 Ryan Livingston MI M 35-39 35 32:54:0010:36/M
127 Michael Bierema MI M 25-29 27 33:06:0010:40/M
128 Nick Costonde MI M 25-29 28 33:25:0010:46/M
129 Jimmy Clark MI M 55-59 55 34:17:0011:03/M
130 John Coakes MI M 40-44 43 34:26:0011:06/M
131 Jackson Hoke MI M 20-24 20 35:40:0011:30/M
132 Jim Greeson IN M 55-59 59 36:24:0011:44/M
133 Al Thompson MI M 65-69 66 36:27:0011:45/M
134 Tom Stoner MI M 35-39 36 36:46:0011:51/M
135 Bruce Horn MI M 45-49 47 36:47:0011:52/M
136 Tony Ettwein MI M 50-54 53 37:01:0011:56/M
137 Steve Hoke MI M 50-54 51 37:22:0012:03/M
138 Bill Reed MI M 55-59 55 38:21:0012:22/M
139 Andrew Lewis MI M 25-29 26 43:00:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Sue Reinoehl MI F 45-49 46 33:52:0010:55/M
2 Julie Wilson MI F 35-39 39 35:18:0011:23/M
3 Sue Haroldson MI F 55-59 56 37:02:0011:56/M
4 Leslie Reed MI F 55-59 56 37:30:0012:05/M
5 Cheryl A Butler MI F 55-59 56 37:51:0012:12/M
6 ChristineRobbins MI F 50-54 54 37:54:0012:13/M
1 Heidi Saunders MI F 25-29 27 18:26 5:56/M
7 Susan Czuk MI F 60-64 62 39:06:0012:36/M
8 Jalayne Bennett MI F 40-44 40 39:07:0012:37/M
9 Susan Evans MI F 50-54 53 40:03:0012:55/M
10 Pamela Cameron MI F 55-59 57 40:15:0012:59/M
11 Sue Kovats-Bell MI F 50-54 52 40:16:0012:59/M
12 Sharon Kelly MI F 55-59 55 40:22:0013:01/M
2 Peggy Zeeb MI F 50-54 50 20:24 6:35/M
13 Theresa Mills MI F 45-49 46 40:39:0013:06/M
14 Jeanne Conley MI F 50-54 50 41:15:0013:18/M
15 Sue Visser MI F 50-54 53 41:37:0013:25/M
16 Jerilyn Farrell MI F 55-59 58 42:17:0013:38/M
17 Carolyn Selby MI F 75-79 78 42:18:0013:38/M
18 Lorraine Nyberg MI F 70-74 72 42:21:0013:39/M
3 Deb Buchholtz-Hiem MI F 40-44 41 21:08 6:49/M
19 Jill Smith MI F 50-54 52 42:26:0013:41/M
20 Nadine Mell MI F 55-59 55 42:30:0013:42/M
21 Valerie Wynne MI F 50-54 54 42:39:0013:45/M
22 Joyce Smallidge MI F 65-69 69 43:16:0013:57/M
23 Marianne Mick MI F 30-34 31 43:22:0013:59/M
24 Tammy Rawlow MI F 50-54 50 43:24:0014:00/M
25 Caroline Sias MI F 70-74 72 43:25:0014:00/M
26 Sharon Hossack MI F 55-59 55 43:28:0014:01/M
27 ChristineVeine MI F 50-54 52 43:34:0014:03/M
28 Angela Enders MI F 30-34 31 44:05:0014:13/M
29 Carla Cook MI F 55-59 55 44:05:0014:13/M
30 Kathy Drenth MI F 50-54 51 44:11:0014:15/M
31 Liz Walker MI F 60-64 60 45:08:0014:33/M
32 Dawn Roberts MI F 45-49 46 45:47:0014:46/M
33 Deb Moormann MI F 50-54 51 46:03:0014:51/M
34 Carol Borgais MI F 55-59 57 46:09:0014:53/M
4 Rachel Jamesen MI F 1-14 14 22:59 7:25/M
35 Holly Bishop MI F 30-34 33 46:22:0014:57/M
36 Sara Burhans MI F 30-34 32 46:29:0014:59/M
37 Nancy Hilaski MI F 65-69 65 46:30:0015:00/M
5 Brenda Stoddard MI F 40-44 42 23:11 7:28/M
38 Tobi Hartman MI F 20-24 24 47:07:0015:12/M
39 Jody Schoetzow MI F 50-54 51 47:10:0015:13/M
40 Lynn Hartman MI F 50-54 51 47:11:0015:13/M
6 Jennifer Frazier MI F 20-24 23 23:26 7:33/M
41 Holly Melville MI F 30-34 31 47:18:0015:15/M
42 CatherineBurhans MI F 60-64 61 47:24:0015:17/M
43 Fallows Thelma MI F 80-99 81 47:57:0015:28/M
7 Debra Terpstra MI F 30-34 32 23:36 7:36/M
44 Jenna Otten MI F 1-14 11 49:55:0016:06/M
45 Jane Otten MI F 45-49 47 49:57:0016:06/M
8 Laurie Kuberski MI F 15-19 19 23:49 7:41/M
46 Mary Bay MI F 60-64 62 49:57:0016:06/M
9 Carol Heinicke MI F 45-49 47 24:01:00 7:45/M
47 Kim Meyers MI F 50-54 51 50:14:0016:12/M
48 Gina Livingston MI F 55-59 58 50:27:0016:16/M
10 Kathy Braginton MI F 35-39 35 24:05:00 7:46/M
49 Nancy Edwards MI F 60-64 60 50:27:0016:16/M
50 Amy Olson MI F 35-39 39 50:49:0016:23/M
51 Gloria Beery MI F 50-54 51 52:28:0016:55/M
52 Helen Palleschi MI F 60-64 60 52:28:0016:55/M
53 Lisabet Girr MI F 45-49 47 52:29:0016:55/M
54 Cindi Toobeck MI F 45-49 49 52:51:0017:03/M
55 Kristy Bowling MI F 20-24 22 52:51:0017:03/M
56 Diane Gee MI F 40-44 40 53:04:0017:07/M
11 Erin Lumbard MI F 25-29 29 24:31:00 7:54/M
57 Deb Widman MI F 50-54 51 53:04:0017:07/M
58 Justine Hendershot MI F 15-19 16 53:21:0017:12/M
12 Sarah Tibble MI F 15-19 15 24:38:00 7:57/M
13 Ariana Pastrana MI F 1-14 12 24:42:00 7:58/M
59 Bonnie Hendershot MI F 40-44 40 53:23:0017:13/M
14 Laura Conley MI F 1-14 12 24:46:00 7:59/M
60 Diane Wesaw MI F 40-44 43 53:36:0017:17/M
61 Tara Ramsey MI F 1-14 12 54:43:0017:39/M
62 Nikki Miller MI F 25-29 27 55:50:0018:00/M
15 Michelle Dutton MI F 15-19 15 24:52:00 8:01/M
63 Sharon Pals MI F 40-44 41 55:53:0018:01/M
64 Kimberly Timmer MI F 0- 0 55:54:0018:02/M
65 Angie Houts MI F 30-34 31 56:46:0018:18/M
66 Jamie Hare MI F 1-14 9 57:03:0018:24/M
16 Michele Lake MI F 35-39 36 25:02:00 8:04/M
67 Ashley Hare MI F 1-14 7 57:03:0018:24/M
17 Kayla Nielsen MI F 25-29 25 25:05:00 8:05/M
68 Laurie Hare MI F 35-39 39 57:09:0018:26/M
69 ElizabethDancer MI F 35-39 39 58:11:0018:46/M
18 Ellie Blake MI F 25-29 25 25:15:00 8:09/M
19 Jamie Morrison MI F 25-29 27 25:18:00 8:09/M
70 Claudia Haworth MI F 40-44 44 59:56:0019:20/M
20 Cheryl Sickles MI F 55-59 59 25:23:00 8:11/M
71 Eileen Schuring MI F 1-14 5 1:00:05 19:23/M
21 Lauren Hollis MI F 20-24 22 25:33:00 8:14/M
72 Hannah Schuring MI F 1-14 12 1:00:24 19:29/M
73 Patty Schuring MI F 40-44 40 1:00:24 19:29/M
74 Nicole Carter MI F 1-14 11 1:01:03 19:41/M
75 Amy Austin MI F 35-39 36 1:01:04 19:42/M
76 Kristin Giebel MI F 30-34 30 1:01:31 19:50/M
22 Amy Swaney MI F 25-29 25 25:40:00 8:16/M
77 Susan Moore MI F 60-64 60 1:02:41 20:13/M
23 Delilah Clement MI F 15-19 17 25:42:00 8:17/M
24 Rhea Brocklehurst MI F 30-34 30 25:47:00 8:19/M
25 Jaclyn Brinks IN F 25-29 28 25:50:00 8:20/M
26 Vickie Lewiston MI F 55-59 56 25:50:00 8:20/M
27 Rachel Spalvieri MI F 1-14 14 25:50:00 8:20/M
28 Angela Walker MI F 30-34 32 25:51:00 8:20/M
29 Beth Oudekerk MI F 40-44 40 25:55:00 8:21/M
30 Liz Munro MI F 30-34 33 26:00:00 8:23/M
31 Christie Pierce MI F 35-39 36 26:13:00 8:27/M
32 Patty Reddy MI F 35-39 38 26:15:00 8:28/M
33 Ann Owens MI F 35-39 36 26:24:00 8:31/M
34 Cindy Comer MI F 50-54 53 26:27:00 8:32/M
35 Amie Whittington MI F 35-39 36 26:29:00 8:32/M
36 Sharon Rodriguez MI F 50-54 50 26:33:00 8:34/M
37 Lindsay Baker MI F 25-29 29 26:49:00 8:39/M
38 Annalee Kellogg MI F 20-24 22 26:56:00 8:41/M
39 Paula Coakes MI F 40-44 42 26:58:00 8:42/M
40 Ellie Snyder MI F 1-14 12 27:15:00 8:47/M
41 Diane Santman MI F 40-44 40 27:17:00 8:48/M
42 Tina Arnold MI F 35-39 36 27:19:00 8:49/M
43 Etsuko Dlouhy MI F 50-54 51 27:21:00 8:49/M
44 Allison Noble MI F 30-34 30 27:33:00 8:53/M
45 Miryam Strautkalns MI F 20-24 24 27:39:00 8:55/M
46 Chris Nelson MI F 45-49 47 27:52:00 8:59/M
47 Terri Stowers MI F 40-44 43 27:57:00 9:01/M
48 Linda Martinez MI F 50-54 53 27:58:00 9:01/M
49 Kati Bishop MI F 30-34 30 28:05:00 9:03/M
50 Keri Livingston MI F 30-34 32 28:13:00 9:06/M
51 Nancy Bunkley MI F 55-59 58 28:23:00 9:09/M
52 Katelan Schoen MI F 20-24 23 28:26:00 9:10/M
53 Ashley Howland MI F 20-24 22 28:31:00 9:12/M
54 Kelly Edwards MI F 25-29 29 28:40:00 9:15/M
55 Katie Skogen MI F 30-34 33 28:49:00 9:18/M
56 Shelby Kimble MI F 20-24 23 28:50:00 9:18/M
57 Rebecca Belinski MI F 30-34 30 28:58:00 9:20/M
58 Jennifer Garvey MI F 50-54 51 29:05:00 9:23/M
59 Angela Rozankovick-Wr MI F 35-39 39 29:06:00 9:23/M
60 Laura Spaid MI F 25-29 27 29:20:00 9:27/M
61 Sarah May MI F 20-24 24 29:36:00 9:33/M
62 Michelle Cornish MI F 25-29 27 29:37:00 9:33/M
63 StephanieRobinson MI F 35-39 36 29:42:00 9:35/M
64 Debbie Bosma MI F 35-39 39 29:45:00 9:35/M
65 Deanna Mayo MI F 40-44 40 29:48:00 9:36/M
66 Cassie Stersic MI F 1-14 8 29:51:00 9:37/M
67 Haley Stersic MI F 1-14 10 29:52:00 9:38/M
68 Amanda Cooke MI F 25-29 25 29:54:00 9:38/M
69 Kim Gjeltema MI F 45-49 45 30:23:00 9:48/M
70 Carolyn Morley MI F 40-44 44 30:40:00 9:53/M
71 Sandy Fuller MI F 45-49 46 30:58:00 9:59/M
72 Kris Gibson MI F 40-44 43 31:02:0010:00/M
73 Meghann Gullo MI F 30-34 30 31:02:0010:01/M
74 Myra Knapp MI F 30-34 32 31:05:0010:01/M
75 Nancy Jager MI F 50-54 54 31:05:0010:01/M
76 JacquelinEory MI F 20-24 23 31:15:0010:05/M
77 Wendy Cright MI F 40-44 43 31:16:0010:05/M
78 Emily Van Ness MI F 20-24 21 31:21:0010:06/M
79 Kitty Hoke MI F 50-54 51 31:40:0010:13/M
80 Heidi Baker MI F 25-29 27 32:14:0010:24/M
81 Lindsay Smith MI F 25-29 27 32:14:0010:24/M
82 Tiffany Costonde MI F 25-29 27 32:21:0010:26/M
83 Sara Schmitt MI F 25-29 27 32:35:0010:30/M
84 Kristie Magalski MI F 25-29 25 32:37:0010:31/M
85 Barbara Rogers MI F 30-34 30 32:39:0010:32/M
86 Sarah Bierema MI F 25-29 25 33:07:0010:41/M
87 Susan Reiff MI F 55-59 58 33:12:0010:42/M
88 Anita Pelak MI F 35-39 39 33:14:0010:43/M
89 Barbara Hosner MI F 70-74 74 33:16:0010:44/M
90 Jenny Coomer MI F 25-29 25 33:16:0010:44/M
91 Julie Collard MI F 25-29 25 33:37:0010:51/M
92 Marie Kuberski MI F 25-29 26 34:01:0010:58/M
93 Heather Prucha MI F 35-39 38 34:11:0011:01/M
94 Kathleen Smith MI F 30-34 30 34:12:0011:02/M
95 Lori Clark MI F 20-24 24 34:17:0011:03/M
96 Sarah Thompson MI F 15-19 17 34:18:0011:04/M
97 Amanda Gurtowsky MI F 30-34 31 34:41:0011:11/M
98 Linda Johnson MI F 55-59 58 34:41:0011:11/M
99 Suzanne Rhoades MI F 35-39 35 34:42:0011:11/M
100 Neily Stolicker MI F 35-39 35 34:43:0011:12/M
101 Gena Pezzoli MI F 50-54 50 34:45:0011:12/M
102 Nancy Lechota MI F 55-59 56 34:46:0011:13/M
103 Kelly Borgais MI F 35-39 37 34:47:0011:13/M
104 Tylina Zimmerman MI F 35-39 36 34:51:0011:14/M
105 Janet Nykaza MI F 50-54 51 34:55:0011:15/M
106 Shannon Wixson MI F 30-34 32 35:02:0011:18/M
107 Lisa Hicks MI F 25-29 28 35:18:0011:23/M
108 Emily Hoke MI F 20-24 23 35:41:0011:30/M
109 Amanda Hoke MI F 25-29 26 35:41:0011:30/M
110 Kelli Keith MI F 25-29 26 36:02:0011:37/M
111 Beth Greeson IN F 35-39 36 36:25:0011:45/M
112 Amelia Horn MI F 1-14 11 36:32:0011:47/M
113 Richelle Bower MI F 30-34 30 36:36:0011:48/M
114 Alexis Horn MI F 1-14 8 36:47:0011:52/M
115 MacAyla Stoner MI F 1-14 9 36:50:0011:53/M
116 Halley Blythe MI F 20-24 22 36:53:0011:54/M
117 Marie Rogers MI F 60-64 60 36:53:0011:54/M
118 Nicole Maurer MI F 30-34 33 36:54:0011:54/M
119 FranciscaMartinez-Danne MI F 25-29 29 37:50:0012:12/M
120 Brenda Keith MI F 50-54 53 40:12:0012:58/M
121 Shirley Cramer MI F 70-74 74 41:38:0013:25/M
122 Aubrey Lewis MI F 20-24 22 43:00:0013:52/M
123 Nancy Dewolff MI F 55-59 56 51:53:0016:44/M
124 Sabrina Smallcombe MI F 30-34 30 51:54:0016:44/M
125 Holly Schuck MI F 45-49 49 53:13:0017:10/M
126 Linda Dragicevich MI F 55-59 56 55:45:0017:59/M
127 Alaina Haworth F 1-14 12 1:04:56




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Jon Langworthy MI M 25-29 26 34:53:00 5:37/M
2 Kenneth Brooks MI M 25-29 27 36:10:00 5:50/M
3 Vinit Shah MI M 25-29 26 37:22:00 6:01/M
4 Jim Webber MI M 25-29 25 38:16:00 6:10/M
5 Jared Gentz MI M 15-19 18 38:58:00 6:17/M
6 Andrew Joseph MI M 25-29 29 38:59:00 6:17/M
7 Joe Reitz MI M 45-49 45 39:40:00 6:24/M
8 Mike Lubbers MI M 35-39 35 39:58:00 6:27/M
9 Dan Vanden Heede MI M 40-44 40 39:59:00 6:27/M
10 Andrew Penn MI M 15-19 16 40:01:00 6:27/M
11 Carl Deland MI M 40-44 40 40:02:00 6:27/M
12 Chris Roach MI M 35-39 37 40:06:00 6:28/M
13 John Tecca MI M 50-54 53 40:13:00 6:29/M
14 Glen Kellam MI M 45-49 48 40:30:00 6:32/M
15 Daniel Damaska MI M 30-34 33 40:32:00 6:32/M
16 Brian Ellerbrook MI M 25-29 28 41:16:00 6:39/M
17 Marty Foster MI M 35-39 37 41:36:00 6:42/M
18 Dale Craft MI M 40-44 40 42:06:00 6:47/M
19 Fred Colbert MI M 55-59 56 42:14:00 6:49/M
20 Said Yehia MI M 60-64 64 42:27:00 6:51/M
21 Ronald Pelak MI M 35-39 39 42:58:00 6:56/M
22 Rick Motter MI M 60-64 60 43:01:00 6:56/M
23 Michael Vlassis MI M 25-29 27 43:07:00 6:57/M
24 Mark Sigfrids MI M 55-59 55 43:07:00 6:57/M
25 Lee Schoen MI M 15-19 19 43:32:00 7:01/M
26 Doug Wesner MI M 50-54 51 43:45:00 7:03/M
27 Steve Gorsuch IN M 55-59 55 43:50:00 7:04/M
28 Tom Hagadone MI M 55-59 58 44:23:00 7:09/M
29 Jeremy Hendricks MI M 30-34 30 44:39:00 7:12/M
30 John Evans MI M 45-49 49 44:41:00 7:12/M
31 Paul Bushnell MI M 45-49 47 44:58:00 7:15/M
32 Tim Sochor MI M 40-44 43 45:05:00 7:16/M
33 Noah Krzan MI M 20-24 22 45:10:00 7:17/M
34 Dale Turton MI M 50-54 52 45:14:00 7:18/M
35 Josh Hedges MI M 30-34 31 45:26:00 7:20/M
36 Jim Raseman MI M 25-29 29 46:09:00 7:26/M
37 Vj Moon MI M 40-44 43 46:10:00 7:27/M
38 Joel Pennington MI M 50-54 52 46:18:00 7:28/M
39 Nico Seinen MI M 60-64 62 46:20:00 7:28/M
40 Pete Korylinski MI M 55-59 59 46:20:00 7:28/M
41 Bob Schuiteboer MI M 50-54 54 46:27:00 7:29/M
42 Michael Vanderbor MI M 45-49 46 46:38:00 7:31/M
43 Eric Quist MI M 40-44 43 46:48:00 7:33/M
44 Scott Poehlman MI M 35-39 37 46:57:00 7:34/M
45 Donald Vandermeer MI M 60-64 60 47:14:00 7:37/M
46 Robert Jackson MI M 55-59 56 47:57:00 7:44/M
47 Bruce Vincent MI M 50-54 52 47:59:00 7:44/M
48 Richard James-Jura MI M 25-29 25 48:04:00 7:45/M
49 Ryan Maggert MI M 25-29 26 48:16:00 7:47/M
50 Steve Abbott MI M 45-49 47 48:18:00 7:47/M
51 William Kriekard MI M 45-49 47 48:33:00 7:50/M
52 Marcus Reath MI M 25-29 25 49:31:00 7:59/M
53 James Bray MI M 35-39 35 49:51:00 8:02/M
54 Tony Cola MI M 40-44 42 49:55:00 8:03/M
55 Josh Lambrix MI M 25-29 27 49:57:00 8:03/M
56 Randall Hoffman MI M 65-69 67 50:08:00 8:05/M
57 David Thierjung MI M 40-44 43 50:35:00 8:09/M
58 Bill Small MI M 50-54 53 50:38:00 8:10/M
59 Terry Roberts MI M 40-44 43 50:48:00 8:11/M
60 Matthew Cole MI M 40-44 41 51:27:00 8:18/M
61 John Needham MI M 50-54 50 51:53:00 8:22/M
62 Mark Fackson IN M 30-34 34 52:31:00 8:28/M
63 Padraic Carmody MI M 65-69 66 52:40:00 8:30/M
64 Mark Hanson MI M 55-59 56 52:52:00 8:32/M
65 Michael Dutton MI M 45-49 46 53:13:00 8:35/M
66 John Schubnell MI M 55-59 58 53:18:00 8:36/M
67 Brad McCormack MI M 25-29 26 53:34:00 8:38/M
68 Dan Frayer MI M 25-29 28 54:06:00 8:43/M
69 Kenneth Mohney MI M 35-39 39 54:22:00 8:46/M
70 Al Smith MI M 60-64 63 54:49:00 8:50/M
71 Michael Spensley MI M 55-59 58 54:52:00 8:51/M
72 Kevin Grossheim MI M 50-54 51 55:06:00 8:53/M
73 Roger Hilaski MI M 60-64 64 55:14:00 8:54/M
74 Scott Neola MI M 35-39 37 55:22:00 8:56/M
75 Todd Swanson MI M 35-39 38 55:28:00 8:57/M
76 Mark Siegfried MI M 40-44 40 55:33:00 8:57/M
77 Nick Schero MI M 30-34 33 55:54:00 9:01/M
78 William Webster MI M 30-34 32 55:59:00 9:02/M
79 Steve Vanderwoude MI M 50-54 50 55:59:00 9:02/M
80 Steve Giebel MI M 30-34 32 56:03:00 9:02/M
81 Jeffery Smith MI M 50-54 54 56:05:00 9:03/M
82 Larrie Austin MI M 60-64 60 56:06:00 9:03/M
83 Tom Tibble MI M 45-49 48 56:06:00 9:03/M
84 BenjaminViemeister MI M 20-24 23 56:35:00 9:07/M
85 Gordon Hare MI M 60-64 64 56:36:00 9:08/M
86 Jamie Clark MI M 35-39 38 58:00:00 9:21/M
87 Thomas Noverr MI M 50-54 53 58:00:00 9:21/M
88 Paul Ott MI M 50-54 53 58:42:00 9:28/M
89 Chuck Gibson MI M 65-69 66 58:53:00 9:30/M
90 Dave Berline MI M 45-49 47 59:19:00 9:34/M
91 Bob Visser MI M 50-54 54 59:31:00 9:36/M
92 John Coakes MI M 40-44 43 59:53:00 9:39/M
93 BenjaminOffrink MI M 25-29 28 59:54:00 9:40/M
94 Tom Bennett MI M 65-69 65 1:00:06 9:41/M
95 Bill Reed MI M 55-59 55 1:00:49 9:48/M
96 Dale Shugars MI M 55-59 55 1:00:55 9:49/M
97 Leon Brantman MI M 65-69 66 1:01:19 9:53/M
98 Steve Penix MI M 55-59 58 1:02:39 10:06/M
99 Kevin Frank MI M 30-34 31 1:06:01 10:39/M
100 Alan Tanner MI M 50-54 54 1:11:48 11:35/M
101 Mike James MI M 45-49 46 1:12:35




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Erin Lumbard MI F 25-29 29 40:35:00 6:33/M
2 Katie Opdycke MI F 20-24 24 42:47:00 6:54/M
3 Bonnie Sexton MI F 40-44 41 43:54:00 7:05/M
4 Lauren Hollis MI F 20-24 22 45:02:00 7:16/M
5 Kris Maddox MI F 35-39 39 46:05:00 7:26/M
6 Brenda Stoddard MI F 40-44 42 46:23:00 7:29/M
7 GabrielleCullifer MI F 25-29 28 46:24:00 7:29/M
8 Kathy Braginton MI F 35-39 35 48:18:00 7:47/M
9 Carol Heinicke MI F 45-49 47 48:26:00 7:49/M
10 Carolyn Freeman MI F 30-34 34 48:35:00 7:50/M
11 Lynette Love MI F 45-49 45 49:32:00 7:59/M
12 Melissa Karsen MI F 20-24 24 49:57:00 8:03/M
13 Sherri Dutton MI F 45-49 45 50:02:00 8:04/M
14 Kristin Zeluff MI F 40-44 40 50:27:00 8:08/M
15 Kristine Miller MI F 30-34 32 51:46:00 8:21/M
16 Barb Overlander-Af MI F 45-49 47 52:11:00 8:25/M
17 Danielle Swift MI F 25-29 28 52:29:00 8:28/M
18 Julia Braseth MI F 20-24 23 52:56:00 8:32/M
19 Julie Hoffmann MI F 70-74 72 52:59:00 8:33/M
20 Joanne Thomas MI F 50-54 50 53:10:00 8:34/M
21 Angela Vanheest MI F 25-29 28 53:21:00 8:36/M
22 Rebekah Bolt MI F 30-34 30 53:24:00 8:37/M
23 Katie Nussbaum MI F 25-29 25 53:35:00 8:38/M
24 Mindy Ray MI F 25-29 29 53:58:00 8:42/M
25 Paula Coakes MI F 40-44 42 54:06:00 8:43/M
26 Chris Nelson MI F 45-49 47 54:14:00 8:45/M
27 Gretchen Mohney MI F 30-34 32 54:43:00 8:49/M
28 Liz Coleman MI F 30-34 30 54:58:00 8:52/M
29 Tina Arnold MI F 35-39 36 55:07:00 8:53/M
30 Katy Schoetzow MI F 20-24 23 55:15:00 8:55/M
31 Annie Jost MI F 45-49 45 55:38:00 8:58/M
32 Kati Bishop MI F 30-34 30 55:44:00 8:59/M
33 Nancy Strong MI F 50-54 54 56:03:00 9:02/M
34 Miryam Strautkalns MI F 20-24 24 56:08:00 9:03/M
35 Beth Wolfe MI F 35-39 37 56:42:00 9:09/M
36 Missy Behnke MI F 40-44 40 56:42:00 9:09/M
37 ChristianArnold IN F 25-29 25 57:22:00 9:15/M
38 Danielle Hall MI F 30-34 32 57:32:00 9:17/M
39 Jill Vyncke MI F 25-29 25 57:45:00 9:19/M
40 Chrisann Hanson MI F 25-29 27 57:51:00 9:20/M
41 Cheryl Tenenbaum MI F 55-59 57 58:04:00 9:22/M
42 Sara Poehlman MI F 30-34 33 58:10:00 9:23/M
43 Nancy Vandeville MI F 40-44 42 58:11:00 9:23/M
44 Jennifer Garvey MI F 50-54 51 58:16:00 9:24/M
45 Kimberly Stoner MI F 35-39 36 58:59:00 9:31/M
46 Kelly Hinga MI F 35-39 38 59:01:00 9:31/M
47 Jennifer Barnhard MI F 25-29 26 59:05:00 9:32/M
48 Rebecca Strauss MI F 30-34 34 59:05:00 9:32/M
49 Rebecca Carter MI F 30-34 33 59:19:00 9:34/M
50 Jacquie Smith MI F 25-29 25 59:34:00 9:36/M
51 Rochelle Young MI F 50-54 51 59:40:00 9:37/M
52 Jodi Hoag MI F 35-39 36 59:41:00 9:37/M
53 Shelby Offrink MI F 20-24 24 1:00:10 9:42/M
54 Hollie Bratcher MI F 20-24 24 1:00:17 9:43/M
55 CharlotteBowser MI F 35-39 35 1:00:39 9:47/M
56 Shawn Gillham MI F 50-54 51 1:00:42 9:47/M
57 Tracy Matthews MI F 35-39 38 1:00:43 9:47/M
58 Margaret Burson MI F 50-54 52 1:00:52 9:49/M
59 Amy Wykstra MI F 30-34 30 1:00:59 9:50/M
60 Amy German MI F 30-34 30 1:01:08 9:52/M
61 Nancy Stoddard MI F 25-29 26 1:01:12 9:52/M
62 Judith Cayo MI F 65-69 68 1:02:21 10:03/M
63 Rachel Konieczka MI F 20-24 23 1:02:29 10:05/M
64 Angela Keyes MI F 25-29 25 1:03:06 10:11/M
65 Lynette Angood MI F 40-44 43 1:03:40 10:16/M
66 Anne Kemerling MI F 45-49 49 1:03:41 10:16/M
67 Shana Maliszewski MI F 30-34 31 1:06:01 10:39/M
68 Heather Christenson MI F 35-39 37 1:08:11 11:00/M
69 Wendi Church MI F 35-39 38 1:09:50 11:16/M
70 Lesley Blades MI F 25-29 29 1:14:13 11:58/M
71 Kelley Swanson MI F 30-34 33 1:14:20 11:59/M
72 Betsy Bostwick MI F 25-29 29 1:17:12 12:27/M
73 StephanieManor MI F 35-39 38 1:23:34 13:29/M
74 Stacy Craft MI F 40-44 41 1:24:32

Portage, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com