Gazelle Sports Bridge Run

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

Gazelle Sports Bridge Run
Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


SexPl FName    LName       State     Div    Age    ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Chris Robertz MI M 20-24 23 51:37:00 5:10/M
2 James Gale MI M 20-24 23 52:21:00 5:14/M
3 Josh Miller MI M 25-29 25 53:38:00 5:22/M
4 Matt Sicilia MI M 25-29 29 56:07:00 5:37/M
5 Randall Marshall MI M 50-54 50 59:04:00 5:54/M
6 Curt Cunningham MI M 45-49 49 59:25:00 5:56/M
7 Ted Westbrook MI M 25-29 27 59:41:00 5:58/M
8 Henry Hofman MI M 40-44 43 59:41:00 5:58/M
9 Jason Strockis MI M 35-39 36 1:01:14 6:07/M
10 Anthony Rollins MI M 25-29 25 1:01:47 6:11/M
11 David Buth MI M 30-34 34 1:02:17 6:14/M
12 Scot Ursum MI M 40-44 40 1:03:24 6:20/M
13 Mike Dopke MI M 35-39 35 1:04:08 6:25/M
14 Brian Abbott MI M 35-39 37 1:04:23 6:26/M
15 Robert Deaner MI M 35-39 36 1:04:49 6:29/M
16 Jason Petersen MI M 30-34 30 1:05:11 6:31/M
17 Brian Smith MI M 30-34 31 1:05:40 6:34/M
18 Greg Gillson MI M 45-49 48 1:05:48 6:35/M
19 Michael Nelson MI M 40-44 40 1:06:05 6:36/M
20 Scott Liversedge MI M 55-59 55 1:06:25 6:38/M
21 Michael McIlhargey MI M 45-49 45 1:06:39 6:40/M
22 Stu Healey MI M 25-29 25 1:06:42 6:40/M
23 Eric Snyder MI M 20-24 22 1:06:56 6:42/M
24 ChristianConverse MI M 30-34 33 1:07:00 6:42/M
25 Damon Brown MI M 35-39 36 1:07:18 6:44/M
26 Dan Garbowitz MI M 25-29 26 1:07:32 6:45/M
27 Chip King MI M 55-59 55 1:07:47 6:47/M
28 John McKay MI M 35-39 39 1:08:09 6:49/M
29 Tom Hardaugh MI M 55-59 59 1:08:09 6:49/M
30 Richard Benoit MI M 45-49 49 1:08:30 6:51/M
31 Mike Hinkley MI M 50-54 52 1:08:31 6:51/M
32 Aaron Barber MI M 20-24 21 1:08:49 6:53/M
33 Chris Bolhuis MI M 35-39 36 1:09:01 6:54/M
34 Steve Mika MI M 50-54 52 1:09:01 6:54/M
35 Brian Becker MI M 50-54 53 1:09:04 6:54/M
36 Sam Swartz MI M 45-49 47 1:09:05 6:54/M
37 Bill Elvey MI M 35-39 38 1:09:16 6:56/M
38 Michael Eastman MI M 40-44 42 1:09:22 6:56/M
39 Kraig Hinken MI M 35-39 38 1:09:47 6:59/M
40 Bruce Behnke MI M 55-59 56 1:10:17 7:02/M
41 Timothy Laporte MI M 60-64 61 1:10:19 7:02/M
42 Don Vanderhoff MI M 50-54 53 1:10:32 7:03/M
43 Ryan Conlan MI M 35-39 35 1:10:35 7:03/M
44 Tim Vogalzang MI M 45-49 46 1:10:44 7:04/M
45 Jerry Roersma MI M 50-54 50 1:11:00 7:06/M
46 John Judnich MI M 40-44 43 1:11:23 7:08/M
47 Ricky Watson MI M 55-59 58 1:11:40 7:10/M
48 Tim Harms MI M 40-44 43 1:11:41 7:10/M
49 Mark Smith MI M 50-54 52 1:11:58 7:12/M
50 Taylor Otten MI M 20-24 22 1:11:59 7:12/M
51 Jeff Baxter MI M 55-59 56 1:12:01 7:12/M
52 Mark Hoogterp MI M 45-49 49 1:12:09 7:13/M
53 Ron Hubbert MI M 35-39 38 1:12:11 7:13/M
54 Roman Zehner MI M 45-49 46 1:12:24 7:14/M
55 Don Huizinga MI M 60-64 61 1:12:33 7:15/M
56 Joerg Picard MI M 35-39 39 1:12:47 7:17/M
57 John Petrovich MI M 50-54 53 1:12:52 7:17/M
58 Darrin Clark MI M 35-39 37 1:12:57 7:18/M
59 Howard Best MI M 45-49 49 1:13:01 7:18/M
60 Chad Randall MI M 40-44 44 1:13:18 7:20/M
61 ChristophHaid MI M 35-39 39 1:13:23 7:20/M
62 Tony Baker MI M 45-49 45 1:14:02 7:24/M
63 Steve Farmer MI M 40-44 43 1:14:05 7:24/M
64 Todd Summerhays MI M 40-44 41 1:14:07 7:25/M
65 Andrew Oostema MI M 25-29 28 1:14:13 7:25/M
66 Steve Inman MI M 35-39 38 1:14:13 7:25/M
67 Patrick Conley MI M 15-19 18 1:14:26 7:27/M
68 Andrew Hoffman MI M 25-29 27 1:14:47 7:29/M
69 Kevin Wilson MI M 30-34 31 1:15:19 7:32/M
70 Greg Meyer MI M 50-54 53 1:15:27 7:33/M
71 Steve Peabody MI M 45-49 45 1:15:31 7:33/M
72 Gerd Hansma MI M 45-49 48 1:15:32 7:33/M
73 Wade Powell MI M 45-49 47 1:15:40 7:34/M
74 Steve Crowe MI M 45-49 49 1:15:46 7:35/M
75 Ryan Bennink MI M 30-34 30 1:15:46 7:35/M
76 Chad Bruinsslot MI M 25-29 29 1:15:47 7:35/M
77 Scott Cronkright MI M 45-49 49 1:15:47 7:35/M
78 Brandon Funk MI M 25-29 28 1:15:52 7:35/M
79 H. Brent Hubble MI M 25-29 25 1:16:17 7:38/M
80 Rich Signs MI M 50-54 54 1:16:24 7:38/M
81 David Horne MI M 40-44 41 1:16:40 7:40/M
82 Don Hoholik MI M 45-49 45 1:16:57 7:42/M
83 Leonard Dudley MI M 40-44 44 1:16:59 7:42/M
84 Tom Crimp MI M 40-44 41 1:17:05 7:42/M
85 Howard Atsma MI M 45-49 48 1:17:13 7:43/M
86 Nate Kato MI M 55-59 57 1:17:24 7:44/M
87 Greg Duvall MI M 35-39 38 1:17:45 7:46/M
88 Chuck Hornung MI M 55-59 57 1:17:50 7:47/M
89 Benjamin Masterson MI M 30-34 32 1:17:55 7:47/M
90 Dan Sytsma MI M 40-44 44 1:18:03 7:48/M
91 Timothy Cathcart MI M 25-29 26 1:18:26 7:51/M
92 Pete Tompkins MI M 40-44 41 1:18:30 7:51/M
93 Brendan Byxbe MI M 15-19 17 1:19:29 7:57/M
94 Jim Johnson MI M 60-64 63 1:19:31 7:57/M
95 Chris Bueche MI M 40-44 41 1:19:31 7:57/M
96 Ed Yob MI M 70-99 72 1:19:33 7:57/M
97 Todd Haigh MI M 35-39 37 1:20:00 8:00/M
98 James Erdmans MI M 50-54 51 1:20:15 8:01/M
99 Sean Floeter MI M 25-29 25 1:20:18 8:02/M
100 Derek Reed MI M 35-39 36 1:20:37 8:04/M
101 Chris Legg MI M 30-34 33 1:20:38 8:04/M
102 Jesse Barfelz MI M 20-24 21 1:20:42 8:04/M
103 Michael Elliott MI M 45-49 46 1:20:43 8:04/M
104 Bret Fynewever MI M 35-39 37 1:20:47 8:05/M
105 David Dicks MI M 30-34 31 1:20:56 8:06/M
106 Leroy Decries MI M 45-49 46 1:21:00 8:06/M
107 Harvey Koning MI M 40-44 43 1:21:06 8:07/M
108 Michael Newenhouse MI M 30-34 34 1:21:21 8:08/M
109 Donald Ondersma MI M 55-59 56 1:21:21 8:08/M
110 Barry Kemmis MI M 40-44 42 1:21:25 8:08/M
111 Vuong Tang MI M 25-29 26 1:21:26 8:09/M
112 Mark Winterburn MI M 40-44 44 1:21:26 8:09/M
113 Kevin Corcoran MI M 30-34 33 1:21:43 8:10/M
114 Rob Thompson MI M 25-29 28 1:22:08 8:13/M
115 George Shaw MI M 35-39 38 1:22:12 8:13/M
116 Ryan Waalkes MI M 25-29 28 1:22:13 8:13/M
117 Wayne Schmidt MI M 50-54 51 1:22:14 8:13/M
118 Steven Conlon MI M 40-44 40 1:22:23 8:14/M
119 James Smith MI M 50-54 51 1:22:25 8:14/M
120 Kevin Schultz MI M 35-39 37 1:22:31 8:15/M
121 Chuck Listen MI M 30-34 32 1:22:39 8:16/M
122 Doug Vanderjagt MI M 35-39 38 1:22:45 8:16/M
123 Greg Weichand MI M 45-49 47 1:22:53 8:17/M
124 Tony Vermaas MI M 30-34 30 1:23:07 8:19/M
125 Donny Patterson MI M 50-54 50 1:23:18 8:20/M
126 Greg Warsen MI M 35-39 38 1:23:31 8:21/M
127 Peter Elzinga MI M 40-44 40 1:23:53 8:23/M
128 Jason Carpenter MI M 35-39 37 1:24:20 8:26/M
129 Jerry Johncock MI M 70-99 80 1:24:20 8:26/M
130 Daren Caskey MI M 30-34 32 1:24:38 8:28/M
131 Ken Pitchford MI M 40-44 40 1:24:38 8:28/M
132 Derek Taatjes MI M 30-34 33 1:24:42 8:28/M
133 Joel Schultze MI M 45-49 45 1:24:48 8:29/M
134 Harvey Dumond MI M 45-49 49 1:25:10 8:31/M
135 Charles Williams MI M 45-49 45 1:25:10 8:31/M
136 Daniel Molloy MI M 25-29 27 1:25:27 8:33/M
137 Luke Brogger MI M 50-54 52 1:25:35 8:33/M
138 Mark Fellows MI M 50-54 50 1:25:38 8:34/M
139 Randy Slater MI M 55-59 59 1:25:47 8:35/M
140 Douglas Anderle MI M 45-49 46 1:25:59 8:36/M
141 Brian Cunningham MI M 30-34 32 1:26:13 8:37/M
142 Brent Green MI M 40-44 43 1:26:42 8:40/M
143 David Bilardello MI M 40-44 41 1:26:48 8:41/M
144 David Billingsley MI M 50-54 53 1:27:00 8:42/M
145 Jim Earley MI M 55-59 56 1:27:02 8:42/M
146 Jeff Kinzbach MI M 50-54 50 1:27:08 8:43/M
147 Ryan Snyder MI M 30-34 32 1:27:10 8:43/M
148 Saif Alsabbagh MI M 25-29 27 1:27:13 8:43/M
149 Larry Graw MI M 55-59 55 1:27:18 8:44/M
150 Jeff Loyd MI M 40-44 41 1:27:35 8:45/M
151 Mark Miller KS M 35-39 35 1:27:44 8:46/M
152 Mark Ignasiak MI M 40-44 40 1:27:53 8:47/M
153 Mark MacLachlan MI M 40-44 43 1:27:57 8:48/M
154 Ted Joppie MI M 50-54 52 1:28:09 8:49/M
155 Dennis Conley MI M 50-54 51 1:28:39 8:52/M
156 Michael O'Callaghan MI M 50-54 51 1:28:43 8:52/M
157 John Ranville MI M 20-24 24 1:28:52 8:53/M
158 Brett Colley MI M 40-44 40 1:29:05 8:54/M
159 John Molt MI M 30-34 30 1:29:17 8:56/M
160 Joseph Geoghan MI M 55-59 57 1:29:27 8:57/M
161 Zackhary Boswell MI M 25-29 25 1:29:31 8:57/M
162 Bob Bauer MI M 50-54 54 1:29:31 8:57/M
163 Jim Todd MI M 45-49 49 1:29:37 8:58/M
164 Kraig Dodge MI M 40-44 42 1:29:55 8:59/M
165 Jacob Maas MI M 25-29 29 1:30:07 9:01/M
166 Chris Den Hollande MI M 20-24 23 1:30:31 9:03/M
167 Benjamin Broersma IL M 30-34 34 1:30:46 9:05/M
168 Jason Bringedahl MI M 20-24 24 1:30:54 9:05/M
169 Eric Lund MI M 45-49 47 1:31:02 9:06/M
170 Matt Koning MI M 25-29 25 1:31:08 9:07/M
171 Patrick Smith MI M 20-24 24 1:31:10 9:07/M
172 James Christians MI M 35-39 35 1:31:29 9:09/M
173 Matthew Davis MI M 35-39 39 1:31:34 9:09/M
174 Thomas Cannon MI M 40-44 41 1:31:34 9:09/M
175 Marc Chappell MI M 25-29 25 1:31:34 9:09/M
176 Brent Kehrwecker MI M 30-34 31 1:31:38 9:10/M
177 Ben Beltman MI M 35-39 37 1:32:00 9:12/M
178 Austin Frank MI M 25-29 26 1:32:16 9:14/M
179 Dan Niswander MI M 60-64 64 1:32:19 9:14/M
180 Patrick Purgiel MI M 60-64 62 1:32:24 9:14/M
181 Kevin Cummings MI M 50-54 51 1:32:41 9:16/M
182 Chuck Harmon MI M 65-69 68 1:33:03 9:18/M
183 Colter Vanstedum MI M 25-29 25 1:33:08 9:19/M
184 Joe Marous MI M 45-49 45 1:33:10 9:19/M
185 Robert Hodder MI M 40-44 42 1:33:17 9:20/M
186 Steven Girard MI M 45-49 46 1:33:20 9:20/M
187 Rod Smith MI M 70-99 70 1:33:32 9:21/M
188 Michael Waalkes MI M 50-54 50 1:33:33 9:21/M
189 Donald Clark MI M 50-54 54 1:33:33 9:21/M
190 Scott Crumback MI M 45-49 48 1:33:40 9:22/M
191 Paul Chimienti MI M 55-59 58 1:34:08 9:25/M
192 Carl Slutsky MI M 45-49 47 1:34:20 9:26/M
193 Charlie McKeiver MI M 25-29 27 1:35:24 9:32/M
194 Matt Jousma MI M 25-29 29 1:35:49 9:35/M
195 Tim Jousma MI M 30-34 31 1:35:49 9:35/M
196 Steve Kaiser MI M 30-34 31 1:36:40 9:40/M
197 Andy Ochmanek MI M 20-24 23 1:36:41 9:40/M
198 John Gross MI M 45-49 45 1:36:41 9:40/M
199 Dave Laponsie MI M 55-59 58 1:37:08 9:43/M
200 Darrell SAdkins MI M 45-49 49 1:37:14 9:43/M
201 Rick Vandersluis MI M 45-49 45 1:37:40 9:46/M
202 Charles Schadler MI M 55-59 59 1:37:54 9:47/M
203 Bob McDowell MI M 55-59 55 1:38:26 9:51/M
204 Jon Karel MI M 35-39 36 1:38:50 9:53/M
205 Glenn Bulthuis Jr. MI M 50-54 52 1:39:21 9:56/M
206 John Patterson MI M 60-64 61 1:41:13 10:07/M
207 Daniel Santos MI M 40-44 44 1:42:56 10:18/M
208 Robert Bush MI M 60-64 61 1:43:00 10:18/M
209 Ron Baker MI M 50-54 53 1:43:12 10:19/M
210 James Seasly MI M 50-54 50 1:45:26 10:33/M
211 Joseph Harig MI M 45-49 47 1:54:35 11:27/M
212 Tom Welch MI M 35-39 37 1:56:55 11:41/M
213 Michael Mast MI M 40-44 40 2:04:07 12:25/M
214 John Fernandez MI M 25-29 26 2:07:06




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeOverall Total Pace
1 Jessie Klooster MI F 25-29 26 1:04:45 15 6:28/M
2 Janet Becker MI F 30-34 34 1:06:17 21 6:38/M
3 Hannah Pohly MI F 25-29 26 1:07:46 29 6:47/M
4 Elizabeth Hager MI F 35-39 35 1:09:08 40 6:55/M
5 Laura Cooper MI F 45-49 47 1:09:13 41 6:55/M
6 Laura Maslar MI F 50-54 51 1:10:24 47 7:02/M
7 Laura Middleton MI F 30-34 33 1:11:02 52 7:06/M
8 Melinda Shults MI F 35-39 37 1:12:06 59 7:13/M
9 Audrey Cook MI F 25-29 29 1:12:50 65 7:17/M
10 Jamie Lyberg MI F 20-24 24 1:12:51 66 7:17/M
11 Jennifer Bolhuis MI F 35-39 35 1:13:00 69 7:18/M
12 Connie Kramer MI F 40-44 42 1:13:10 71 7:19/M
13 Caroline Cook MI F 45-49 48 1:13:43 74 7:22/M
14 Sarah Schweihofer MI F 25-29 27 1:14:04 76 7:24/M
15 Katie Lane MI F 35-39 39 1:15:11 83 7:31/M
16 Ann Gasta MI F 40-44 43 1:15:27 85 7:33/M
17 Tauna Blackport MI F 25-29 26 1:16:17 96 7:38/M
18 Tarra Miedema MI F 25-29 29 1:16:19 97 7:38/M
19 Suzanne Callahan MI F 35-39 39 1:16:46 100 7:41/M
20 Theresa Wood MI F 25-29 28 1:16:46 101 7:41/M
21 Barb Hale MI F 45-49 45 1:16:59 103 7:42/M
22 Melissa Quisenberry MI F 20-24 24 1:17:09 106 7:43/M
23 Simona Gol MI F 35-39 39 1:17:28 109 7:45/M
24 Season Gilbert MI F 30-34 30 1:17:55 113 7:47/M
25 Denise Stebbins MI F 50-54 51 1:18:12 115 7:49/M
26 Gail Dewey MI F 30-34 30 1:18:38 118 7:52/M
27 Nancy Liversedge MI F 50-54 51 1:18:55 119 7:53/M
28 Joy Burd MI F 30-34 33 1:19:05 120 7:54/M
29 Jessie Funk MI F 25-29 27 1:19:10 121 7:55/M
30 Susan Haid MI F 40-44 42 1:19:32 125 7:57/M
31 Elena Mellen MI F 25-29 29 1:19:34 127 7:57/M
32 Rachel Morgan MI F 30-34 31 1:19:45 128 7:58/M
33 Mary Donaldson MI F 50-54 50 1:20:06 130 8:01/M
34 Lisa Wurst MI F 50-54 53 1:20:27 133 8:03/M
35 Gena Vandermeule MI F 40-44 41 1:20:29 134 8:03/M
36 Donna Crowl MI F 40-44 43 1:20:41 137 8:04/M
37 Shannon Murphy MI F 20-24 21 1:20:43 139 8:04/M
38 Nancy Kistler MI F 40-44 42 1:20:45 141 8:05/M
39 Danielle Eerdmans MI F 20-24 22 1:20:56 144 8:06/M
40 Erika Kuhnle MI F 30-34 31 1:21:10 147 8:07/M
41 Alison Tegel MI F 20-24 23 1:21:11 148 8:07/M
42 Tara Hickey MI F 25-29 26 1:21:14 149 8:07/M
43 Elisa Castrolugo MI F 30-34 34 1:21:52 156 8:11/M
44 Katie Lacks OH F 20-24 21 1:22:07 157 8:13/M
45 Heather Edwards MI F 30-34 33 1:22:08 159 8:13/M
46 Trudy Ngo-Brown MI F 30-34 30 1:22:12 161 8:13/M
47 Melissa Schneider MI F 35-39 35 1:22:20 164 8:14/M
48 Molly Duiven MI F 35-39 35 1:22:36 168 8:16/M
49 Ellie Cunningham MI F 15-19 17 1:22:43 170 8:16/M
50 Sandra Rieckman MI F 50-54 50 1:22:46 172 8:17/M
51 Sara Martin MI F 25-29 27 1:22:50 173 8:17/M
52 Kristin Kuiper MI F 25-29 29 1:22:51 174 8:17/M
53 Diane Warmuskerke MI F 35-39 38 1:22:53 175 8:17/M
54 Kindy Segovia MI F 45-49 49 1:23:00 177 8:18/M
55 Emily Bushouse MI F 20-24 24 1:23:15 179 8:19/M
56 Lisa Kemmis MI F 40-44 40 1:23:28 181 8:21/M
57 Kris Crimp MI F 40-44 41 1:23:52 183 8:23/M
58 Tracy Oostema MI F 25-29 26 1:23:52 184 8:23/M
59 Yvette Emelander MI F 40-44 42 1:24:03 186 8:24/M
60 Mellany Porraz MI F 30-34 34 1:24:07 187 8:25/M
61 Cortney Zolman MI F 30-34 33 1:24:14 188 8:25/M
62 Tanya Fowler MI F 45-49 46 1:24:17 189 8:26/M
63 Carol Blacquiere MI F 50-54 51 1:24:24 192 8:26/M
64 Katy Borowka MI F 30-34 31 1:24:45 196 8:28/M
65 Danielle Creguer MI F 20-24 23 1:24:58 198 8:30/M
66 Jessica Perberg MI F 30-34 31 1:25:01 199 8:30/M
67 Amanda Thayer MI F 30-34 32 1:25:03 200 8:30/M
68 Dorothy Vanderwall MI F 40-44 41 1:25:10 202 8:31/M
69 Vicki Makley MI F 35-39 37 1:25:19 204 8:32/M
70 Elizabeth Carter MI F 25-29 29 1:25:26 205 8:33/M
71 Amanda Boehlke MI F 25-29 26 1:25:26 206 8:33/M
72 Christine Padilla MI F 35-39 35 1:25:35 209 8:33/M
73 Nancy Hoffman MI F 45-49 46 1:26:02 213 8:36/M
74 Sandy McDowell MI F 35-39 38 1:26:15 215 8:37/M
75 Amanda McDowell MI F 30-34 34 1:26:16 216 8:38/M
76 Kim Koeman MI F 25-29 26 1:26:22 217 8:38/M
77 Tami Grooters MI F 40-44 44 1:26:23 218 8:38/M
78 Rachel Wittkowski MI F 25-29 28 1:26:41 219 8:40/M
79 Renee Bell MI F 40-44 41 1:26:54 222 8:41/M
80 Tiffany Mauk MI F 35-39 37 1:27:00 224 8:42/M
81 Michelle Kinzbach MI F 40-44 41 1:27:07 226 8:43/M
82 Amy Vanwagoner MI F 40-44 42 1:27:13 229 8:43/M
83 Janet Leone MI F 50-54 50 1:27:13 230 8:43/M
84 Allison Ulrich MI F 20-24 21 1:27:32 233 8:45/M
85 Terri MacLachlan MI F 40-44 40 1:27:57 238 8:48/M
86 Heather Boswell MI F 25-29 29 1:28:02 239 8:48/M
87 Maria Dykhouse MI F 30-34 33 1:28:02 240 8:48/M
88 Laura Gordon MI F 45-49 45 1:28:04 241 8:48/M
89 Katie Dyball MI F 25-29 25 1:28:06 242 8:49/M
90 Ann Bell MI F 40-44 40 1:28:11 244 8:49/M
91 Kristen Schrauben MI F 30-34 34 1:28:14 245 8:49/M
92 Nellie Zuba MI F 35-39 37 1:28:16 246 8:50/M
93 Heidi Driscol MI F 40-44 42 1:28:18 247 8:50/M
94 Jill Cook MI F 30-34 32 1:28:35 248 8:51/M
95 Julie Bouma MI F 40-44 42 1:28:35 249 8:52/M
96 Laura Velasquez MI F 20-24 21 1:29:00 253 8:54/M
97 Jane Hattan MI F 45-49 49 1:29:00 254 8:54/M
98 Mary Zemansky IN F 45-49 49 1:29:15 256 8:56/M
99 Karen Schousen MI F 50-54 53 1:29:22 258 8:56/M
100 Kristen Admiraal MI F 25-29 28 1:29:22 259 8:56/M
101 Deb Wier MI F 50-54 52 1:29:24 260 8:56/M
102 Gayle Hardaugh MI F 40-44 43 1:29:35 264 8:57/M
103 Tina Gray MI F 30-34 33 1:29:38 266 8:58/M
104 Peggy Fehn MI F 25-29 26 1:29:45 267 8:58/M
105 Diane Boehlke MI F 60-64 61 1:29:46 268 8:59/M
106 Erin Floeter MI F 25-29 28 1:29:46 269 8:59/M
107 Katy Dudre MI F 20-24 22 1:30:15 272 9:01/M
108 Nancy Connor MI F 35-39 39 1:30:25 273 9:02/M
109 Mindy Klein MI F 30-34 34 1:30:25 274 9:02/M
110 Bonnie Vankampen MI F 45-49 45 1:30:37 276 9:04/M
111 Maryvonne Mauprivez-M CO F 55-59 59 1:30:55 279 9:05/M
112 Crystal Niswander MI F 50-54 51 1:31:11 283 9:07/M
113 Lauren Shaw MI F 20-24 24 1:31:12 284 9:07/M
114 Barbara Schaub MI F 45-49 49 1:31:14 285 9:07/M
115 Michelle Bilardello MI F 40-44 40 1:31:27 286 9:09/M
116 Emily Berry MI F 25-29 29 1:31:27 287 9:09/M
117 Heather Dykhouse MI F 30-34 30 1:31:32 289 9:09/M
118 Barbara Cutrara MI F 55-59 55 1:31:38 293 9:10/M
119 Trang Kim MI F 55-59 55 1:31:42 295 9:10/M
120 Carly Johnson MI F 20-24 23 1:31:43 296 9:10/M
121 Mary Andrews MI F 35-39 36 1:31:55 297 9:11/M
122 Summer Malinzak MI F 30-34 31 1:32:01 299 9:12/M
123 Michele Nielson MI F 45-49 47 1:32:02 300 9:12/M
124 Emily Rolf MI F 25-29 25 1:32:06 301 9:13/M
125 Farrah Foust MI F 30-34 31 1:32:19 304 9:14/M
126 Brenda Smith MI F 40-44 42 1:32:32 306 9:15/M
127 Katie Klungle MI F 25-29 29 1:32:34 307 9:15/M
128 Tina Haan MI F 30-34 30 1:32:44 309 9:16/M
129 April Tuininga MI F 25-29 28 1:32:49 310 9:17/M
130 Heather Jacobs MI F 30-34 30 1:32:51 311 9:17/M
131 Meagan Marko MI F 25-29 28 1:32:51 312 9:17/M
132 Vikki Boersma MI F 30-34 31 1:32:57 313 9:18/M
133 Lisa Monroe MI F 30-34 31 1:32:59 314 9:18/M
134 Rebecca Vanstedum MI F 25-29 25 1:33:08 316 9:19/M
135 Courtney Stahl MI F 30-34 30 1:33:16 319 9:20/M
136 Trisha Stapleton MI F 30-34 30 1:33:17 320 9:20/M
137 Patricia Malski MI F 25-29 29 1:33:28 323 9:21/M
138 Sandy Healey MI F 45-49 46 1:33:33 325 9:21/M
139 Annette Coval MI F 40-44 43 1:33:35 328 9:22/M
140 Betty Diephuis MI F 50-54 51 1:33:46 330 9:23/M
141 Joan Hanna Darre MI F 55-59 55 1:33:49 331 9:23/M
142 Melissa Lund MI F 45-49 45 1:34:08 333 9:25/M
143 Evelyn Madvig MI F 35-39 39 1:34:23 335 9:26/M
144 Jo Linson MI F 40-44 44 1:34:23 336 9:26/M
145 Sandra Grzeskowiak MI F 50-54 50 1:34:24 337 9:26/M
146 Jeanne Smit MI F 55-59 55 1:34:27 338 9:27/M
147 Kellie Tavolacci MI F 30-34 34 1:34:33 339 9:27/M
148 Melissa Paramo MI F 30-34 33 1:34:38 340 9:28/M
149 Barbara Schwentor MI F 50-54 52 1:34:52 341 9:29/M
150 Jananna Contractor MI F 25-29 29 1:34:58 342 9:30/M
151 Stefany Welch MI F 35-39 38 1:35:00 343 9:30/M
152 Tami Groothuis MI F 30-34 31 1:35:04 344 9:30/M
153 Maggie Morrison MI F 30-34 32 1:35:04 345 9:30/M
154 Tracey James-Heer MI F 30-34 33 1:35:13 346 9:31/M
155 Joyce Upper MI F 50-54 53 1:35:18 347 9:32/M
156 Julie Tinklenberg MI F 35-39 35 1:35:43 349 9:34/M
157 Dorelle Less MI F 25-29 25 1:35:52 352 9:35/M
158 Elizabeth Biock MI F 20-24 23 1:35:53 353 9:35/M
159 Vicki Weaver MI F 55-59 55 1:36:07 354 9:37/M
160 Tracie Sanford MI F 30-34 31 1:36:13 355 9:37/M
161 Christine Goodman MI F 45-49 45 1:36:31 356 9:39/M
162 Emily Thelen MI F 25-29 26 1:36:42 360 9:40/M
163 Deb Hammermeist MI F 45-49 46 1:36:46 361 9:41/M
164 Nicki Courtright MI F 30-34 33 1:36:51 362 9:41/M
165 Laura Readle MI F 40-44 44 1:36:51 363 9:41/M
166 Michelle Brann MI F 20-24 23 1:37:03 364 9:42/M
167 Melinda Johnson MI F 25-29 29 1:37:09 366 9:43/M
168 Emily Smith MI F 30-34 33 1:37:09 367 9:43/M
169 Nancy Adkins MI F 45-49 49 1:37:14 369 9:43/M
170 Terri Sobolewski MI F 45-49 49 1:37:16 370 9:44/M
171 Naomi Despros MI F 40-44 42 1:37:25 371 9:44/M
172 Carolynne Allaben MI F 40-44 44 1:37:35 372 9:45/M
173 Jane Hignett MI F 20-24 20 1:37:51 374 9:47/M
174 Julie Haveman MI F 30-34 34 1:38:21 376 9:50/M
175 Kandi Scott MI F 45-49 48 1:38:40 378 9:52/M
176 Susan Powell MI F 45-49 47 1:38:58 380 9:54/M
177 Suzanne Kosloski MI F 55-59 58 1:39:04 381 9:54/M
178 Nancy Brooke MI F 55-59 55 1:39:29 383 9:57/M
179 Liz Lancaster MI F 70-99 71 1:39:43 384 9:58/M
180 Vickie Morren MI F 50-54 51 1:39:47 385 9:59/M
181 Kari Cain MI F 25-29 27 1:40:15 386 10:02/M
182 Lydia Cormier MI F 25-29 27 1:40:22 387 10:02/M
183 Amanda Regnerus MI F 30-34 33 1:40:37 388 10:04/M
184 Carole MacRae MI F 55-59 57 1:40:39 389 10:04/M
185 Jennifer McGraw MI F 40-44 43 1:40:41 390 10:04/M
186 Liz Glidden MI F 40-44 41 1:40:59 391 10:06/M
187 Marisa Leighton MI F 30-34 34 1:40:59 392 10:06/M
188 Darcy Munro MI F 40-44 41 1:40:59 393 10:06/M
189 Kerri Brown MI F 35-39 38 1:41:17 395 10:08/M
190 Kristin Muzzy MI F 35-39 36 1:41:30 396 10:09/M
191 Britt Cobb MI F 35-39 38 1:41:30 397 10:09/M
192 Jill Ann Schneider MI F 40-44 42 1:41:41 398 10:10/M
193 Carrie Fickel MI F 25-29 29 1:41:42 399 10:10/M
194 Danielle BBennett MI F 20-24 21 1:41:43 400 10:10/M
195 Jane Hedges MI F 45-49 45 1:41:54 401 10:11/M
196 Jamie Nye MI F 30-34 32 1:42:42 402 10:16/M
197 Kristin Downs MI F 30-34 31 1:42:42 403 10:16/M
198 Patty Patterson MI F 45-49 49 1:43:03 406 10:18/M
199 Deb Neerken MI F 45-49 47 1:43:06 407 10:19/M
200 Rene' Anderson MI F 45-49 45 1:43:23 409 10:20/M
201 Karla Wagner MI F 45-49 47 1:43:24 410 10:20/M
202 Blair Visser MI F 20-24 23 1:43:36 411 10:22/M
203 Leslie Crowley MI F 20-24 23 1:43:36 412 10:22/M
204 Genevieve McKeiver MI F 25-29 29 1:43:42 413 10:22/M
205 Jodi Crawford MI F 25-29 28 1:43:44 414 10:22/M
206 Jackie Madsen MI F 30-34 30 1:43:49 415 10:23/M
207 Carol Halvorson SD F 50-54 54 1:43:49 416 10:23/M
208 Sue Roersma MI F 50-54 51 1:43:56 417 10:24/M
209 Pam Stermer MI F 35-39 39 1:44:15 418 10:25/M
210 Kathy Hurley MI F 35-39 37 1:44:15 419 10:25/M
211 Cheri Koning MI F 50-54 50 1:44:36 420 10:28/M
212 Christine Bartnick MI F 30-34 31 1:44:37 421 10:28/M
213 Lisa Vandenbosch MI F 35-39 39 1:45:11 422 10:31/M
214 Tracy Abbott MI F 35-39 38 1:45:33 424 10:33/M
215 Valerie Lego MI F 35-39 38 1:45:59 425 10:36/M
216 Kate Washburn MI F 35-39 36 1:45:59 426 10:36/M
217 Kelly Sarniak MI F 35-39 35 1:46:51 427 10:41/M
218 Chelsea Smit MI F 20-24 20 1:46:58 428 10:42/M
219 Mary Whiting MI F 40-44 40 1:47:09 429 10:43/M
220 Jennifer Ursum MI F 35-39 37 1:47:17 430 10:44/M
221 Grace Johnson MI F 25-29 29 1:47:17 431 10:44/M
222 Beth Horinga MI F 45-49 45 1:47:27 432 10:45/M
223 Emily Callaghan MI F 25-29 28 1:48:06 433 10:49/M
224 Missy Jordan MI F 35-39 36 1:48:23 434 10:50/M
225 Jami Robertson MI F 25-29 28 1:48:42 435 10:52/M
226 Dana Olmsted MI F 25-29 25 1:49:15 436 10:55/M
227 Anne Heathcote MI F 50-54 50 1:50:08 437 11:01/M
228 Amy Elvey MI F 35-39 38 1:50:08 438 11:01/M
229 Lorraine Miles MI F 60-64 61 1:50:15 439 11:01/M
230 Mary Harig MI F 45-49 48 1:50:36 440 11:04/M
231 Pam Lammers MI F 45-49 48 1:50:37 441 11:04/M
232 Amy Wallish MI F 30-34 34 1:50:50 442 11:05/M
233 Joyce Graham MI F 50-54 50 1:51:12 443 11:07/M
234 Cynthia Adrianse MI F 30-34 31 1:51:31 444 11:09/M
235 Ellen Winterburn MI F 40-44 40 1:51:37 445 11:10/M
236 Dana Mulhall MI F 40-44 42 1:52:04 446 11:12/M
237 Alyson Snyder MI F 35-39 35 1:55:49 448 11:35/M
238 Brianna McNall MI F 25-29 26 1:58:47 450 11:53/M
239 Theresa Smith MI F 45-49 45 1:59:56 451 12:00/M
240 Vickie Baker MI F 55-59 55 2:02:27 452 12:15/M
241 Angela Noble MI F 25-29 28 2:03:10 453 12:19/M
242 Cathy De Leeuw MI F 60-64 64 2:06:02 455 12:36/M
243 Heidi Koops MI F 20-24 22 2:06:51 456




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Matthew Denhof MI M 30-34 31 16:37 5:21/M
2 Jason Peabody MI M 25-29 26 17:18 5:35/M
3 Zecharih Kemper MI M 15-19 19 17:44 5:43/M
4 Daniel Haywood MI M 15-19 19 18:17 5:54/M
5 Ben Pickel MI M 30-34 31 18:27 5:57/M
6 Brian Teed MI M 30-34 34 18:53 6:05/M
7 Nick Haskamp MI M 15-19 16 18:53 6:05/M
8 Justin Bjorum MI M 25-29 27 18:58 6:07/M
9 Bob Laurie MI M 50-54 51 19:00 6:07/M
10 Kevin Haley MI M 15-19 19 19:15 6:12/M
11 Brian Steinberg MI M 25-29 29 19:28 6:16/M
12 Benjamin Hecksel MI M 15-19 19 20:00 6:27/M
13 Mike Lamore MI M 20-24 22 20:06 6:29/M
14 Shane Dressander MI M 35-39 35 20:12 6:31/M
15 Bob Shaffer MI M 55-59 56 20:14 6:31/M
16 Steve Timmer MI M 40-44 41 20:18 6:33/M
17 Byron Miller MI M 45-49 46 20:24 6:35/M
18 Neil MacDonald MI M 50-54 54 20:33 6:37/M
19 Vince Douma MI M 40-44 42 20:45 6:41/M
20 Dan Thumm MI M 30-34 30 21:05 6:48/M
21 Jonathan Tuttle NY M 15-19 18 21:06 6:48/M
22 Jon Vandusen MI M 35-39 38 21:13 6:50/M
23 Sean Bush MI M 30-34 33 21:20 6:53/M
24 Matt Nixon MI M 20-24 24 21:26 6:55/M
25 Joseph Kaupa MI M 55-59 57 21:38 6:58/M
26 Matthew Scholten MI M 25-29 25 21:39 6:59/M
27 Kennen Less MI M 15-19 19 21:39 6:59/M
28 Bruce Holstege MI M 45-49 45 21:43 7:00/M
29 Jason Gilder MI M 1-14 11 21:57 7:05/M
30 Todd Vruggink MI M 35-39 38 22:14 7:10/M
31 Johnathan Smith MI M 20-24 20 22:25 7:14/M
32 Matthew Black MI M 15-19 19 22:29 7:15/M
33 Mark Potgeter MI M 30-34 34 22:31 7:15/M
34 Matthew Wallach MI M 25-29 25 22:36 7:17/M
35 Bill Potapa MI M 50-54 52 22:51 7:22/M
36 Ryan Pylman MI M 25-29 28 22:52 7:22/M
37 Dave Rottier MI M 60-64 61 23:05 7:26/M
38 Stuart Davey MI M 50-54 52 23:08 7:27/M
39 Robert Davidson MI M 35-39 37 23:10 7:28/M
40 Kevin Freng MI M 30-34 32 23:14 7:29/M
41 Steve Darrell MI M 45-49 49 23:25 7:33/M
42 Patrick Laurie MI M 45-49 46 23:33 7:35/M
43 Forrest Gordon MI M 20-24 21 23:46 7:40/M
44 Steven Alkema MI M 50-54 54 24:08:00 7:47/M
45 Mark Sheeran MI M 50-54 50 24:08:00 7:47/M
46 Daniel Potter MI M 15-19 15 24:12:00 7:48/M
47 Kevin Reed MI M 25-29 27 24:15:00 7:49/M
48 Mark Potter MI M 40-44 43 24:17:00 7:50/M
49 Justin Anes MI M 30-34 32 24:20:00 7:51/M
50 Dan Dehaan MI M 25-29 28 24:25:00 7:52/M
51 Phil Morgan MI M 40-44 42 24:29:00 7:54/M
52 Benjamin Thomas MI M 30-34 30 24:38:00 7:56/M
53 Dave Molyneux MI M 55-59 55 24:39:00 7:57/M
54 David Jorgenson MI M 30-34 33 24:43:00 7:58/M
55 Steve Zautke MI M 35-39 39 25:03:00 8:05/M
56 Gregg Cothern MI M 45-49 48 25:05:00 8:05/M
57 Jonathan Ward MI M 30-34 30 25:15:00 8:08/M
58 Brian Scott MI M 50-54 51 25:17:00 8:09/M
59 William Granger MI M 50-54 53 25:19:00 8:10/M
60 Dan Koschtial MI M 40-44 41 25:20:00 8:10/M
61 Henry Breems MI M 1-14 9 25:27:00 8:12/M
62 Kurt Rowland MI M 25-29 25 25:27:00 8:12/M
63 Mark Holtvluwer MI M 30-34 33 25:29:00 8:13/M
64 Tim Hoeksema MI M 35-39 37 25:29:00 8:13/M
65 Travis Mast MI M 1-14 13 25:37:00 8:15/M
66 Jeff Adams MI M 50-54 54 25:44:00 8:18/M
67 Brian Ames MI M 40-44 41 25:45:00 8:18/M
68 Ian Gordon MI M 15-19 19 25:46:00 8:18/M
69 Chad Lodenstein MI M 35-39 37 25:48:00 8:19/M
70 John Gerard MI M 45-49 48 25:50:00 8:20/M
71 Chuck Bos MI M 55-59 59 25:51:00 8:20/M
72 Ron Good MI M 35-39 39 25:56:00 8:22/M
73 Bill Lawrence MI M 50-54 50 26:06:00 8:25/M
74 Brent Courson MI M 25-29 26 26:07:00 8:25/M
75 Robert Molenkamp MI M 45-49 46 26:09:00 8:26/M
76 Justin Cummings MI M 25-29 28 26:09:00 8:26/M
77 Alfredo Rodriguez M 25-29 28 26:10:00 8:26/M
78 Warren Foust MI M 35-39 37 26:12:00 8:27/M
79 Samuel Atsma MI M 1-14 13 26:13:00 8:27/M
80 Jim Dahlke MI M 55-59 58 26:23:00 8:30/M
81 Matthew McSweeney MI M 25-29 28 26:28:00 8:32/M
82 Alex Riemersma MI M 1-14 10 26:35:00 8:34/M
83 Jesse Anes MI M 1-14 13 26:45:00 8:37/M
84 Matt O'Brien MI M 25-29 29 26:47:00 8:38/M
85 Randy Gast MI M 45-49 45 26:52:00 8:40/M
86 Karl Visser MI M 40-44 42 27:03:00 8:43/M
87 William Morrow MS M 50-54 52 27:18:00 8:48/M
88 Chris Corner MI M 40-44 40 27:21:00 8:49/M
89 Doug Wierenga MI M 45-49 48 27:29:00 8:52/M
90 Todd Cronkright MI M 45-49 45 27:35:00 8:54/M
91 John Farner MI M 45-49 45 28:03:00 9:03/M
92 David Lund MI M 30-34 34 28:04:00 9:03/M
93 Matt Swartz MI M 40-44 40 28:29:00 9:11/M
94 Gregg Weber MI M 50-54 51 28:47:00 9:17/M
95 Grant Weber MI M 20-24 24 28:48:00 9:17/M
96 Victor Porraz MI M 45-49 47 28:54:00 9:19/M
97 Frank Long MI M 55-59 55 28:59:00 9:21/M
98 Scott Lilcoyne MI M 30-34 32 29:00:00 9:21/M
99 William McGowan IL M 35-39 37 29:14:00 9:25/M
100 Reginald Vandenbosch MI M 40-44 44 29:48:00 9:36/M
101 James Siler MI M 60-64 60 30:01:00 9:41/M
102 Luke Sprague MI M 30-34 31 30:27:00 9:49/M
103 Kraig Rotman MI M 35-39 37 30:27:00 9:49/M
104 Douglas Doyle MI M 40-44 42 30:28:00 9:49/M
105 John Lubbinge MI M 50-54 51 30:29:00 9:50/M
106 Ben Petersen MI M 20-24 21 30:55:00 9:58/M
107 Robert Kennedy MI M 30-34 33 31:14:0010:04/M
108 Fletcher Klap MI M 40-44 43 31:29:0010:09/M
109 Jeff Dykhouse MI M 25-29 26 31:40:0010:13/M
110 Jason Stevenson MI M 25-29 26 32:03:0010:20/M
111 Chris McCarty MI M 40-44 44 32:08:0010:22/M
112 Chuck Richardson MI M 25-29 25 32:13:0010:23/M
113 Cory Kavanagh MI M 15-19 19 32:15:0010:24/M
114 Jeff Ells MI M 40-44 40 32:17:0010:25/M
115 McIntosh Vincent MI M 45-49 48 32:56:0010:37/M
116 Darrell Holt M 20-24 23 33:09:0010:41/M
117 Joe Steggs MI M 15-19 19 34:20:0011:04/M
118 Larry Riemersma MI M 55-59 56 34:59:0011:17/M
119 Daniel Garcia MI M 40-44 41 35:56:0011:35/M
120 Gerry Niemer MI M 45-49 45 38:11:00




SexPl FName LName State Div Age ChipTimeOverall Total Pace
1 Stecey Kandas MI F 20-24 24 18:06 4 5:50/M
2 Heidi Salmon MI F 15-19 19 20:04 14 6:28/M
3 Jamie Palmer MI F 25-29 27 22:19 33 7:12/M
4 Natalya Romero MI F 30-34 32 22:29 35 7:15/M
5 Maria Wordelman MI F 50-54 52 22:49 39 7:21/M
6 Jill Cummings MI F 50-54 54 23:09 44 7:28/M
7 Megan Downer MI F 20-24 23 23:12 46 7:29/M
8 Lauren Nicholls MI F 25-29 27 23:33 50 7:35/M
9 Allison McSweeney MI F 25-29 26 23:55 52 7:43/M
10 KatherineKrellwitz MI F 25-29 28 24:14:00 56 7:49/M
11 Amanda Nixon MI F 20-24 22 24:17:00 58 7:50/M
12 Alaina Nay MI F 25-29 27 24:37:00 63 7:56/M
13 Cindy Reistroffer MI F 45-49 45 24:59:00 67 8:03/M
14 Mandy Fall MI F 30-34 30 25:02:00 68 8:04/M
15 Michelle Staal MI F 40-44 41 25:10:00 71 8:07/M
16 Colleen Myers MI F 20-24 24 25:20:00 76 8:10/M
17 Kathleen Johnson MI F 20-24 21 25:21:00 77 8:10/M
18 Robyn Vandertill MI F 35-39 36 25:22:00 78 8:11/M
19 Amy Creswell MI F 35-39 38 25:26:00 79 8:12/M
20 Janet Laing MI F 35-39 37 25:28:00 82 8:13/M
21 Sherene Post MI F 30-34 31 25:37:00 85 8:15/M
22 Amy Gregory MI F 25-29 26 25:40:00 87 8:16/M
23 Cindy Molenkamp MI F 45-49 46 25:54:00 94 8:21/M
24 Jennifer Smitherman MI F 30-34 33 25:55:00 95 8:21/M
25 Kelli Becker MI F 20-24 22 25:59:00 97 8:23/M
26 Sarah Holwerda MI F 35-39 38 26:06:00 98 8:25/M
27 Pamela Schwallier MI F 20-24 24 26:17:00 106 8:28/M
28 Kaethe Ward MI F 30-34 30 26:25:00 108 8:31/M
29 Mallory Scholten MI F 20-24 22 26:32:00 110 8:33/M
30 Stacy Wallach MI F 25-29 25 26:39:00 112 8:35/M
31 Carla Schut MI F 60-64 60 26:41:00 113 8:36/M
32 Melanie Hook MI F 35-39 39 26:54:00 117 8:40/M
33 Monica Andrews MI F 35-39 39 26:54:00 118 8:40/M
34 Jamie Kozlowicz MI F 30-34 32 26:56:00 119 8:41/M
35 Lisa Abbott MI F 45-49 46 27:02:00 120 8:43/M
36 Shelly Jewell MI F 40-44 40 27:04:00 122 8:44/M
37 Wendy Ogilvie MI F 45-49 49 27:06:00 123 8:44/M
38 Rebecca Reynolds MI F 30-34 34 27:06:00 124 8:44/M
39 Lynn Schrader MI F 40-44 42 27:06:00 125 8:44/M
40 Annette Henderson MI F 45-49 46 27:11:00 126 8:46/M
41 Angie Bond MI F 35-39 36 27:13:00 127 8:47/M
42 Kristin Corner MI F 35-39 38 27:21:00 130 8:49/M
43 Kristin Gomez MI F 30-34 32 27:26:00 131 8:51/M
44 Alexis Kroupa MI F 1-14 14 27:31:00 133 8:52/M
45 Vicky McWilliams MI F 25-29 29 27:44:00 135 8:56/M
46 Rhea Anes MI F 30-34 34 27:49:00 136 8:58/M
47 Nancy Haskin MI F 55-59 59 27:53:00 137 8:59/M
48 Anna Brookhouse MI F 25-29 28 27:57:00 138 9:01/M
49 Beverly Chesebro MI F 45-49 45 28:01:00 139 9:02/M
50 Susan Roemer MI F 30-34 30 28:05:00 142 9:03/M
51 KatherineAnthes MI F 25-29 29 28:05:00 143 9:03/M
52 Valerie Zemaitis MI F 30-34 32 28:06:00 144 9:04/M
53 Rachel Kulak MI F 20-24 21 28:09:00 145 9:05/M
54 Elena Gavin MI F 25-29 28 28:12:00 146 9:05/M
55 Lauren Horneffer MI F 30-34 34 28:12:00 147 9:05/M
56 Marin Chatman MI F 25-29 29 28:31:00 149 9:12/M
57 Jennifer Price MI F 35-39 37 28:31:00 150 9:12/M
58 Laura Jackson MI F 40-44 40 28:35:00 151 9:13/M
59 Megan Kersaan MI F 25-29 25 28:59:00 155 9:21/M
60 Tracie Dahlke MI F 25-29 28 29:00:00 157 9:21/M
61 Anita Newsome MI F 45-49 48 29:01:00 159 9:21/M
62 Julie Hurley MI F 30-34 30 29:13:00 160 9:25/M
63 Angela Vergouwe MI F 25-29 28 29:17:00 162 9:26/M
64 Sue King MI F 40-44 42 29:22:00 163 9:28/M
65 Rebecca Breems MI F 40-44 42 29:22:00 164 9:28/M
66 Jayne Wood MI F 45-49 47 29:24:00 165 9:29/M
67 Kim Lund MI F 30-34 32 29:25:00 166 9:29/M
68 Jodi Hall MI F 30-34 31 29:27:00 167 9:30/M
69 Kellie Castillo MI F 45-49 46 29:28:00 168 9:30/M
70 Susan Brasic MI F 50-54 53 29:29:00 169 9:30/M
71 Susan Riddle MI F 50-54 50 29:34:00 170 9:32/M
72 Sarah Mroz MI F 20-24 22 29:35:00 171 9:32/M
73 Jenny White MI F 25-29 25 29:36:00 172 9:33/M
74 Cheryl Johnson MI F 40-44 42 29:36:00 173 9:33/M
75 Dawn Finch MI F 45-49 49 29:38:00 174 9:33/M
76 Tanya Fisher MI F 35-39 37 29:47:00 175 9:36/M
77 Abby O'Brien MI F 25-29 25 29:49:00 177 9:37/M
78 Denise Wierenga MI F 45-49 47 29:55:00 178 9:39/M
79 Ann Wright MI F 30-34 33 30:07:00 180 9:43/M
80 Dana Anderson MI F 40-44 44 30:10:00 181 9:44/M
81 Pat Dulyea MI F 40-44 44 30:10:00 182 9:44/M
82 KatherineSmigiel MI F 25-29 25 30:14:00 183 9:45/M
83 Ellen Alkema MI F 50-54 50 30:17:00 184 9:46/M
84 Hannah Alkema MI F 20-24 20 30:17:00 185 9:46/M
85 Jill Warren MI F 35-39 36 30:17:00 186 9:46/M
86 Jessica Homrich MI F 20-24 24 30:21:00 187 9:47/M
87 Pamela Collins MI F 40-44 40 30:23:00 188 9:48/M
88 Rachel Rotman MI F 1-14 12 30:27:00 189 9:49/M
89 Kelli Doyle MI F 1-14 9 30:28:00 192 9:49/M
90 McIntosh Madeline MI F 1-14 12 30:34:00 195 9:51/M
91 Michele Eding MI F 45-49 47 30:35:00 196 9:52/M
92 Anna Estrada MI F 20-24 22 30:55:00 198 9:58/M
93 Erin Jonas MI F 20-24 24 31:01:00 199 10:00/M
94 Julie Vanderploeg MI F 25-29 25 31:01:00 200 10:00/M
95 Andrea Freude MI F 25-29 29 31:09:00 201 10:03/M
96 Molly Stephens MI F 25-29 26 31:09:00 202 10:03/M
97 Karen Richards MI F 45-49 47 31:09:00 203 10:03/M
98 Lisa Pohlad MI F 40-44 44 31:11:00 204 10:03/M
99 Amanda Vandepol MI F 30-34 31 31:15:00 206 10:05/M
100 Kelly Stephens MI F 30-34 34 31:24:00 207 10:07/M
101 Tina Brooks MI F 40-44 41 31:25:00 208 10:08/M
102 Allison Dykhouse MI F 25-29 25 31:40:00 210 10:13/M
103 Annessa Allison MI F 30-34 30 31:41:00 212 10:13/M
104 Lynn Zylman MI F 35-39 37 31:42:00 213 10:13/M
105 Jayne Stanard MI F 40-44 44 31:43:00 214 10:14/M
106 Tyreia Cook MI F 15-19 15 31:44:00 215 10:14/M
107 Carrie Knobloch MI F 40-44 40 31:48:00 216 10:15/M
108 Laura Fawcett MI F 40-44 40 31:48:00 217 10:15/M
109 Jenny Massaway MI F 20-24 20 31:49:00 218 10:15/M
110 Tammy Black MI F 45-49 45 31:52:00 219 10:16/M
111 Mallory Towns MI F 20-24 23 31:52:00 220 10:16/M
112 Sarah Hormuth MI F 30-34 32 31:56:00 221 10:18/M
113 Bethany Dykstra MI F 25-29 25 31:57:00 222 10:18/M
114 Rachel Dornak MI F 35-39 38 31:58:00 223 10:18/M
115 Rachael Stern MI F 25-29 27 31:59:00 224 10:19/M
116 Jamie Linari MI F 25-29 25 32:03:00 226 10:20/M
117 ChristineLyon MI F 30-34 31 32:07:00 227 10:21/M
118 Susan Sackett MI F 55-59 58 32:08:00 228 10:22/M
119 Trina Emelander MI F 35-39 37 32:14:00 231 10:24/M
120 Marisa Brizzolara MI F 20-24 20 32:22:00 234 10:26/M
121 Jessica Massaway MI F 15-19 18 32:31:00 235 10:29/M
122 Sandra Bolema MI F 55-59 58 32:32:00 236 10:29/M
123 Janet Bilkes MI F 60-64 60 32:32:00 237 10:29/M
124 Susan Davis MI F 30-34 34 32:38:00 238 10:31/M
125 Katelyn Smith MI F 20-24 23 32:40:00 239 10:32/M
126 Erin Miller MI F 20-24 23 32:40:00 240 10:32/M
127 Cortney Schaffer MI F 25-29 27 32:41:00 241 10:32/M
128 Jan Winters MI F 50-54 53 32:45:00 242 10:34/M
129 Nichole Pelak CO F 30-34 31 33:10:00 245 10:42/M
130 Sue Pierog MI F 55-59 55 33:10:00 246 10:42/M
131 Kate McCarthy MI F 35-39 37 33:24:00 247 10:46/M
132 Eileen Duchane MI F 45-49 49 33:29:00 248 10:48/M
133 Dawn Adams MI F 50-54 53 33:30:00 249 10:48/M
134 Lisa Delaat IL F 25-29 29 33:38:00 250 10:51/M
135 Beth Legg MI F 30-34 33 33:46:00 251 10:53/M
136 Tracy Ignasiak MI F 35-39 38 33:46:00 252 10:53/M
137 Kelli Pearson MI F 25-29 27 33:48:00 253 10:54/M
138 Heidi Deblecourt MI F 30-34 31 34:13:00 254 11:02/M
139 Mandy Vander Meyd MI F 30-34 31 34:14:00 255 11:02/M
140 Chantal Steggs MI F 20-24 20 34:20:00 257 11:04/M
141 Kathy Enz MI F 45-49 47 34:30:00 258 11:07/M
142 Angela Massaway MI F 25-29 29 34:30:00 259 11:07/M
143 Joy Bush MI F 30-34 31 34:33:00 260 11:08/M
144 Annette Greiner MI F 40-44 44 34:37:00 261 11:10/M
145 Ruth Verkaik MI F 30-34 31 34:38:00 262 11:10/M
146 Anne Fox MI F 20-24 22 34:47:00 263 11:13/M
147 Donna Siler MI F 45-49 47 34:51:00 264 11:14/M
148 Kerry Akred MI F 45-49 45 34:59:00 265 11:17/M
149 Barb Donker MI F 35-39 36 35:11:00 267 11:21/M
150 Denise Noto MI F 25-29 27 35:11:00 268 11:21/M
151 Shannon Kennedy MI F 30-34 31 35:16:00 269 11:22/M
152 Corinne King MI F 15-19 16 35:54:00 270 11:35/M
153 Erin O'Connor Ga MI F 25-29 26 35:56:00 272 11:35/M
154 Irene Jones MI F 50-54 53 36:32:00 273 11:47/M
155 Heather King MI F 40-44 40 36:38:00 274 11:49/M
156 Susan Anes MI F 50-54 54 36:50:00 275 11:53/M
157 Karla Den Engelse MI F 40-44 41 37:11:00 276 11:59/M
158 Brooke Roese MI F 35-39 37 37:11:00 277 11:59/M
159 Anna Denengelse MI F 1-14 9 37:11:00 278 11:59/M
160 Arielle Kohler MI F 15-19 16 37:45:00 279 12:10/M
161 Sonia Swartz MI F 40-44 41 39:07:00 281 12:37/M
162 Carol Fox MI F 35-39 39 39:47:00 282 12:50/M
163 Mary Carey MI F 40-44 43 39:47:00 283 12:50/M
164 Susan Massaway MI F 50-54 50 41:25:00 284 13:21/M
165 Kaye Martin MI F 30-34 30 41:26:00 285 13:22/M
166 Betsy Wilson MI F 35-39 35 1:19:31 286 25:39/M
167 Lisa Cizek MI F 20-24 22 1:22:45 287




FName LName State Age Sex ChipTimeOverall SexPl Total Pace
Angela Rogers MI 32 F 1:57:02 2 1 11:42/M
Bridget Andresen MI 54 F 1:59:57 5 4 12:00/M
CatherinVila MI 44 F 2:05:07 9 7 12:31/M
Ross Holtrop MI 64 M 2:18:03 14 3 13:48/M
Nancy Clark MI 55 F 2:21:07 15 12 14:07/M
Dawn Waalkes MI 53 F 2:21:07 16 13 14:07/M
Alissa Coil MI 30 F 2:21:52 17 14 14:11/M
Skip Swanson MI 58 M 2:21:54 18 4 14:11/M
Paula Swanson MI 59 F 2:21:55 19 15 14:11/M
Shaula Johnston MI 61 F 2:22:07 20 16 14:13/M
Pamela Hove MI 50 F 2:30:37 21 17 15:04/M
Debie Hartman MI 55 F 2:31:48 22 18 15:11/M
Deidre Remtema MI 29 F 2:48:51 23 19 16:53/M
Renee Salem MI 49 F 2:48:52 24 20 16:53/M
Lori Lacroix MI 49 F 2:48:52 25 21

Grand Rapids, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com