Harvest Stompede

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

Harvest Stompede
Leelanau, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


Overall FName    LName       State    Age    ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Rod Budnik MI 40 43:19:00 6:11/M
2 Kevin Deyo MI 49 43:49:00 6:15/M
3 Benjamin Lannin MI 30 45:35:00 6:31/M
4 Mark Shehan MI 42 47:12:00 6:44/M
5 Matthew Wiberg MI 30 47:34:00 6:48/M
6 Scott Przystas MI 22 47:42:00 6:49/M
8 Bryan Burns MI 47 48:36:00 6:56/M
10 Trevor Terry MI 33 50:12:00 7:10/M
11 James Kuderer MI 26 50:34:00 7:13/M
12 Kip Litton MI 47 50:51:00 7:16/M
13 Steve Kirinovic MI 39 50:52:00 7:16/M
14 Greg Mills MI 47 51:14:00 7:19/M
15 Mark Salgat MI 45 51:27:00 7:21/M
17 Aaron Hula MI 29 51:45:00 7:23/M
18 Rodney Lofquist MI 55 52:07:00 7:27/M
19 Edward Kline MI 34 52:10:00 7:27/M
20 Lester Young MD 33 52:35:00 7:31/M
21 James O'Brien MI 56 52:51:00 7:33/M
24 John Quayle MI 39 53:01:00 7:34/M
25 Robert Britton MI 52 53:19:00 7:37/M
27 David Ford MI 46 53:36:00 7:39/M
28 Chuck Daniel WI 40 54:07:00 7:44/M
29 Justin Allen MI 27 54:08:00 7:44/M
30 Edward Garma MI 38 54:16:00 7:45/M
31 Mike Riggins MI 48 54:25:00 7:46/M
33 Edward Chenhalls MI 47 54:46:00 7:49/M
34 Mike Grant MI 38 55:26:00 7:55/M
37 Jonathan Koop MI 26 55:56:00 7:59/M
38 Kevin Hyde MI 50 56:04:00 8:00/M
39 Jim Frixen MI 45 56:18:00 8:02/M
40 Douglas Smith MI 30 56:22:00 8:03/M
44 Charlie Heiler MI 60 57:00:00 8:08/M
46 Paul Howard MI 47 57:15:00 8:11/M
48 Chris Bonnell MI 49 57:16:00 8:11/M
50 Brian Botkin MI 39 57:22:00 8:12/M
52 Tim Madion MI 39 57:38:00 8:14/M
53 Brian Gard MI 32 57:45:00 8:15/M
54 Tim Bonnell MI 46 57:45:00 8:15/M
58 Bruce Jongekryg MI 48 58:22:00 8:20/M
62 Brian Jaffe MI 48 58:51:00 8:24/M
63 Arik Schoenborn MI 24 59:19:00 8:28/M
65 Don Berg MI 55 59:51:00 8:33/M
68 John Babcock IN 49 59:55:00 8:33/M
70 Noah Marshall-Ras MI 28 59:58:00 8:34/M
71 Joe Smith MI 55 1:00:04 8:35/M
72 David Mertz MI 56 1:00:13 8:36/M
73 Ronald Foon MI 64 1:00:13 8:36/M
74 Roger Rousse MI 53 1:00:25 8:38/M
75 Kevin Flint IN 34 1:00:33 8:39/M
78 Andrew Bennett MI 47 1:00:43 8:40/M
79 William Grunow MI 48 1:00:45 8:41/M
80 Henry Witkop MI 53 1:00:48 8:41/M
81 Tim Beeman MI 54 1:00:49 8:41/M
84 Roy Milam MI 47 1:00:59 8:43/M
87 Joseph Evans MI 54 1:01:06 8:44/M
91 Jason Scott IN 33 1:01:35 8:48/M
95 Vince Sperry MI 44 1:03:05 9:01/M
96 Doug Treter OH 58 1:03:09 9:01/M
99 Rob Butryn MI 40 1:03:47 9:07/M
100 Rob Simetz MI 34 1:04:02 9:09/M
101 Timothy Ford MI 37 1:04:11 9:10/M
103 ChristopeRocker MI 23 1:04:44 9:15/M
106 Kent Desjardins MI 49 1:05:07 9:18/M
107 Carl Ferguson MI 40 1:05:10 9:19/M
108 Jason Cooper MI 30 1:05:17 9:19/M
110 Ryan Brown MI 26 1:05:31 9:21/M
111 Steve Furman MI 58 1:05:59 9:25/M
114 Zachary Liogn MI 35 1:06:19 9:28/M
118 Harold Chase MI 38 1:06:42 9:32/M
122 Don Marik OH 52 1:06:58 9:34/M
123 Emmett Romine MI 38 1:07:01 9:34/M
125 Adam Wong MI 25 1:07:02 9:34/M
126 Gale Crandell MI 61 1:07:07 9:35/M
127 Kenneth Karr IL 45 1:07:20 9:37/M
129 Tom Henderson MI 60 1:07:25 9:38/M
130 Brian Davies MA 36 1:07:37 9:39/M
131 Mark Bramer MI 33 1:07:50 9:41/M
135 Gary Bergeron MI 46 1:08:22 9:46/M
137 Mike Dorrington MI 33 1:08:24 9:46/M
140 Brett Kaufman MI 37 1:08:37 9:48/M
142 Tim Kellner MI 54 1:08:54 9:50/M
144 Chris Manera MI 43 1:09:04 9:52/M
145 Todd Sutton IN 31 1:09:05 9:52/M
147 Doug Spence MI 39 1:09:07 9:52/M
150 John Laubhan MI 57 1:09:23 9:55/M
152 Curtis Smith MI 32 1:09:31 9:56/M
155 David Borck MI 58 1:09:37 9:57/M
159 Charles Harvey MI 49 1:10:13 10:02/M
164 Tony Ciccone NY 60 1:10:53 10:07/M
169 Frank Hatfield MI 66 1:11:08 10:10/M
172 Jason Baker MI 37 1:11:40 10:14/M
175 Jack Gossett IN 62 1:11:49 10:15/M
178 Todd Burningham MI 35 1:11:53 10:16/M
181 Georg Schulte MI 48 1:12:13 10:19/M
188 Phil Wade MI 54 1:12:38 10:22/M
190 Thomas Schmitz MI 61 1:12:45 10:23/M
192 Vince Worthington MI 41 1:13:15 10:28/M
194 Ian Jones MI 38 1:13:30 10:30/M
200 Tj Phillips MI 61 1:14:49 10:41/M
202 Jerry Lambert MI 44 1:14:56 10:42/M
204 Eric Neeley MI 36 1:15:48 10:50/M
209 Lewis Schlanbusch MI 53 1:16:35 10:56/M
215 Dennis Wilbee MI 65 1:17:23 11:03/M
216 Nicholas Rocker MI 26 1:17:28 11:04/M
217 Stephen Pankowski MI 46 1:17:34 11:05/M
219 Richard Koenig MI 66 1:18:02 11:09/M
221 Frank Schwarzkopf MI 46 1:18:23 11:12/M
224 Larry Domine MI 63 1:18:30 11:13/M
225 Chris Botkin MI 40 1:19:02 11:17/M
231 Kevin Krym MI 41 1:20:42 11:32/M
232 Peter Smith MI 50 1:20:53 11:33/M
235 Brian Gallini AR 30 1:23:21 11:54/M
238 David Smith MI 38 1:25:42 12:15/M
244 Michael Carley MI 48 1:29:29 12:47/M
252 Brad Bowers MI 43 1:38:46 14:06/M
259 Bob Boomer MI 55 1:42:01




SexPl FName LName State Age ChipTimeTotal Pace
1 Jami Grant MI 29 47:42:00 6:49/M
2 Melissa Bergeron MI 44 49:57:00 7:08/M
3 Sarah Smith MI 26 51:35:00 7:22/M
4 Dana Patch MI 33 52:52:00 7:33/M
5 Mandy Tessmer MI 33 52:53:00 7:33/M
6 Susan Armiak MI 36 53:19:00 7:37/M
7 Tammy Coleman MI 42 54:44:00 7:49/M
8 Robyn Schmidt HI 25 55:31:00 7:56/M
9 Jill Forney MI 39 55:50:00 7:58/M
10 Cindy Diver MI 43 56:38:00 8:05/M
11 Niki Selby MI 36 56:51:00 8:07/M
12 Rebecca Kalajian MI 39 56:55:00 8:08/M
13 Georgette McIntyre MI 46 57:11:00 8:10/M
14 Lisa Petty MI 37 57:15:00 8:11/M
15 Renee Auernhamer MI 22 57:17:00 8:11/M
16 Linda Borck MI 59 57:36:00 8:14/M
17 Denise Skinner FL 52 57:54:00 8:16/M
18 Sara Maher MI 29 57:57:00 8:17/M
19 Martha Mulcahyahluwali MI 46 58:15:00 8:19/M
20 Julie Sarya MI 34 58:40:00 8:23/M
21 Jane Kowieski MI 54 58:45:00 8:23/M
22 Nicole Lemmer MI 28 58:46:00 8:24/M
23 Sue Hill MI 42 59:49:00 8:33/M
24 Mary Pray MI 35 59:52:00 8:33/M
25 Roxane Kruse MI 32 59:52:00 8:33/M
26 Jessica Brines MI 25 59:57:00 8:34/M
27 Cristy Murra MI 33 1:00:37 8:39/M
28 Winter Kyvik MI 26 1:00:42 8:40/M
29 Jill Jean MI 38 1:00:56 8:42/M
30 Leslie Acton MI 36 1:00:58 8:42/M
31 Luann Milam MI 46 1:00:59 8:43/M
32 Meredith Care MI 28 1:01:00 8:43/M
33 Lisa Dombro IL 40 1:01:24 8:46/M
34 Mindi Daniel WI 39 1:01:29 8:47/M
35 Anne Monroe MI 35 1:01:35 8:48/M
36 Lisa Markley MI 41 1:01:40 8:48/M
37 Sandy Tate TN 53 1:02:09 8:53/M
38 Peggy Bramer MI 34 1:03:04 9:00/M
39 Sandra Dunn MI 47 1:03:17 9:02/M
40 Melissa Byrn IN 24 1:03:39 9:05/M
41 Susie Kirinovic MI 39 1:04:34 9:13/M
42 Lorie Robb MI 45 1:04:55 9:16/M
43 Victoria Desjardins MI 50 1:05:07 9:18/M
44 Callie Corsa MI 24 1:05:19 9:20/M
45 Jamie Lambert MI 18 1:06:10 9:27/M
46 Angela Sauve ONTARIO 28 1:06:15 9:28/M
47 April Stuck MI 53 1:06:23 9:29/M
48 Jennifer Ligon MI 37 1:06:40 9:31/M
49 Luann Doriot MI 50 1:06:41 9:31/M
50 Teri Brady MI 35 1:06:54 9:33/M
51 Nadine Dorrington MI 33 1:06:56 9:34/M
52 Casey Schweitzer MI 24 1:06:56 9:34/M
53 Traci Wong MI 26 1:07:02 9:34/M
54 Kellie Milam MI 24 1:07:25 9:38/M
55 Heather Dyke MI 35 1:08:11 9:44/M
56 Marcia Talicska MI 38 1:08:13 9:45/M
57 Aimee Smith MI 33 1:08:22 9:46/M
58 Denise Grzybowski MI 41 1:08:22 9:46/M
59 Jennifer Skinner ONTARIO 40 1:08:31 9:47/M
60 Katie Kaufman MI 37 1:08:36 9:48/M
61 Sharie Reznich MI 48 1:08:48 9:50/M
62 Geri Morris MI 57 1:08:59 9:51/M
63 Jane Hramiec MI 28 1:09:06 9:52/M
64 Ashley Sutton IN 29 1:09:09 9:53/M
65 Susan Rook MI 56 1:09:17 9:54/M
66 Jamie Armstrong MI 25 1:09:24 9:55/M
67 Amanda Smith MI 27 1:09:32 9:56/M
68 Liana Wilson MI 40 1:09:34 9:56/M
69 Tamella Livengood MI 43 1:09:45 9:58/M
70 Anne Torgerson MI 44 1:09:54 9:59/M
71 Bonny Hall MI 38 1:10:12 10:02/M
72 Kathryn Linenger MI 43 1:10:32 10:04/M
73 Carrie Douglass MI 35 1:10:36 10:05/M
74 Sarah Van Dyk MI 25 1:10:41 10:06/M
75 Christine Carlson MI 34 1:10:44 10:06/M
76 Autumn Campagan02 IN 24 1:10:59 10:08/M
77 Ann Booms MI 50 1:11:00 10:08/M
78 Jasmine Swaney MI 29 1:11:02 10:09/M
79 Lorelei Scott IN 33 1:11:08 10:10/M
80 Ellen Bruce MI 41 1:11:12 10:10/M
81 Jenny Davies MA 35 1:11:19 10:11/M
82 Diane McGorey MI 48 1:11:41 10:14/M
83 Traci Bink MI 41 1:11:45 10:15/M
84 Alexandra Menzel MI 34 1:11:50 10:16/M
85 Rhonda Richards MI 40 1:11:50 10:16/M
86 Diane Patton MI 55 1:12:00 10:17/M
87 Laura Bramer MI 32 1:12:01 10:17/M
88 Angelina Buskirk MI 28 1:12:20 10:20/M
89 Della Lambert MI 44 1:12:21 10:20/M
90 Cathy Rafferty MI 46 1:12:29 10:21/M
91 Sherry Wigard MI 47 1:12:34 10:22/M
92 Cassandra Volkers MI 39 1:12:36 10:22/M
93 Peggy Bronstein MI 47 1:12:38 10:22/M
94 Lisa Carney MI 37 1:12:41 10:23/M
95 Deb Hepner MI 49 1:12:59 10:25/M
96 Jennifer Gracheck MI 31 1:13:18 10:28/M
97 Breena Johnson MI 26 1:13:58 10:34/M
98 Heidi Denton MI 33 1:14:03 10:35/M
99 Jamie Houston MI 23 1:14:08 10:35/M
100 Shelley Irwin MI 47 1:14:09 10:35/M
101 Noelle Cotter MI 38 1:14:44 10:40/M
102 Christi Otway MI 42 1:14:49 10:41/M
103 Ruth Challender MI 52 1:15:37 10:48/M
104 Katie Nierengarten MI 24 1:16:11 10:53/M
105 Donna Chenhalls MI 47 1:16:11 10:53/M
106 Alyssa Baumann MI 29 1:16:28 10:55/M
107 Marie Quayle MI 40 1:16:32 10:56/M
108 Mary Puls MI 54 1:16:35 10:56/M
109 Coleen Rocker MI 54 1:16:38 10:57/M
110 Mary Holmes MI 41 1:17:11 11:01/M
111 Erin Peters MI 33 1:17:16 11:02/M
112 Sue Wade MI 54 1:17:23 11:03/M
113 Lanette Hesse WI 42 1:17:49 11:07/M
114 Niko Foster IL 35 1:18:18 11:11/M
115 Cathi Walker MI 33 1:18:29 11:13/M
116 Evie Rhynard MI 29 1:18:29 11:13/M
117 Patti Simetz MI 41 1:19:42 11:23/M
118 Tracey Juliette MI 39 1:19:47 11:24/M
119 Amy Flaherty MI 34 1:20:11 11:27/M
120 Linda Silvonen MI 52 1:20:25 11:29/M
121 Leslie MacLin IL 50 1:20:37 11:31/M
122 Alison Oconnell IL 35 1:21:57 11:42/M
123 Jenny McCall MI 26 1:22:49 11:50/M
124 Elizabeth Forrest AR 31 1:23:23 11:55/M
125 Melissa Donick MI 33 1:25:21 12:11/M
126 Amy Cook MI 45 1:25:56 12:16/M
127 Kersti Bruining MI 49 1:25:56 12:16/M
128 Katrina Swenski MI 28 1:26:02 12:17/M
129 Victoria Maggio MI 47 1:26:57 12:25/M
130 Rebecca Zader MI 30 1:28:17 12:37/M
131 Mary Williams MI 53 1:30:34 12:56/M
132 Regina Cran MI 35 1:32:50 13:16/M
133 Rhonda Babcock IN 37 1:33:51 13:24/M
134 Sandi Parrish MI 51 1:34:09 13:27/M
135 Jacklynn Adams MI 25 1:34:37 13:31/M
136 Jennifer Coleman MI 32 1:38:26 14:04/M
137 Mary Anne Belanger MI 38 1:38:26 14:04/M
138 Sandra Bowers MI 44 1:38:49 14:07/M
139 Karen Scanlon MI 66 1:40:41 14:23/M
140 Karen Peters MI 36 1:41:56 14:34/M
141 Michele Katz MI 56 1:41:56 14:34/M
142 Tiffany Silver MI 37 1:41:57 14:34/M
143 Jessie Boomer MI 32 1:41:58




OveralFName LName Stat Div Age Sex ChipTimeSexPl Total Pace
1 Jim Rossi MI M 45-49 45 M 20:37 1 6:39/M
2 Armando Molina MI M 25-29 26 M 21:23 2 6:54/M
3 Julie Comfort MI F 25-29 26 F 22:07 1 7:08/M
4 Timothy Norder MI M 30-34 30 M 22:13 3 7:10/M
5 Julie Alpers MI F 30-34 30 F 22:43 2 7:19/M
6 Sam Norder MI M 25-29 29 M 22:52 4 7:22/M
7 Raymond Dean MI M 35-39 36 M 23:01 5 7:25/M
8 Jim Liguori ON M 35-39 36 M 23:01 6 7:25/M
9 Marvin Studinger MI M 60-64 61 M 24:45:00 7 7:59/M
10 Jane Bunek MI F 20-24 24 F 25:00:00 3 8:04/M
11 Kyle Jones MI M 25-29 25 M 25:26:00 8 8:12/M
12 Anthony Marsiglia MI M 25-29 29 M 25:50:00 9 8:20/M
13 Ginny Gaudard MI F 25-29 29 F 26:09:00 4 8:26/M
14 Bert Webster MI M 45-49 46 M 26:11:00 10 8:26/M
15 Cherie Hitchens MI F 30-34 34 F 26:15:00 5 8:28/M
16 Jag Davis MI M 25-29 26 M 26:15:00 11 8:28/M
17 Douglas Verellen MI M 50-54 51 M 26:16:00 12 8:28/M
18 Heather Garcia MI F 30-34 31 F 26:22:00 6 8:30/M
19 Dain Fordell MI M 20-24 23 M 26:32:00 13 8:33/M
20 Nick Litton MI M 1-14 12 M 26:35:00 14 8:34/M
21 William Wiljanen MI M 40-44 44 M 26:47:00 15 8:38/M
22 Adrienne Jones MI F 25-29 26 F 27:04:00 7 8:44/M
23 Kirstin Gorney MI F 35-39 39 F 27:06:00 8 8:44/M
24 Michael Gorney MI M 40-44 42 M 27:11:00 16 8:46/M
25 Craig Zeese MI M 50-54 50 M 27:14:00 17 8:47/M
26 Kelli McKee MI F 20-24 22 F 27:18:00 9 8:48/M
27 Sandy St.germain ON F 40-44 44 F 27:19:00 10 8:48/M
28 Than Dykstra MI M 35-39 36 M 27:24:00 18 8:50/M
29 Frank Petty MI M 35-39 39 M 27:28:00 19 8:51/M
30 Cathlyn SommerfieldMI F 40-44 42 F 27:31:00 11 8:52/M
31 Debi TruszkowskiMI F 25-29 29 F 27:33:00 12 8:53/M
32 Jack PendergrassMI M 35-39 37 M 27:38:00 20 8:55/M
33 Matt Cotter MI M 35-39 36 M 27:39:00 21 8:55/M
34 Sim Rodgers MI M 45-49 49 M 27:46:00 22 8:57/M
35 Jim Mullen MI M 35-39 37 M 27:58:00 23 9:01/M
36 Mark Stroebel MI M 40-44 43 M 28:05:00 24 9:03/M
37 KatherineBolt MI F 35-39 39 F 28:07:00 13 9:04/M
38 Mary Dagen MI F 25-29 28 F 28:18:00 14 9:07/M
39 Chris Rouech MI M 45-49 45 M 28:20:00 25 9:08/M
40 Jan-Al Robinson MI F 30-34 30 F 28:20:00 15 9:08/M
41 Mike Somers MI M 40-44 42 M 28:21:00 26 9:08/M
42 Linda Boran MI F 40-44 43 F 28:21:00 16 9:09/M
43 Deb Balazovic MN F 50-54 51 F 28:23:00 17 9:09/M
44 Jason Pomeroy MI M 30-34 32 M 28:25:00 27 9:10/M
45 Anne Groleau MI F 40-44 42 F 28:33:00 18 9:12/M
46 Kathy Fordell MI F 50-54 53 F 28:36:00 19 9:13/M
47 Andrew Grashuis MI M 30-34 32 M 28:45:00 28 9:16/M
48 James Meek MI M 50-54 51 M 28:54:00 29 9:19/M
49 StephanieSheffer MI F 30-34 30 F 28:55:00 20 9:19/M
50 Peter Schmidt MI M 55-59 58 M 28:55:00 30 9:19/M
51 Steve Lasater MI M 55-59 55 M 29:02:00 31 9:22/M
52 Kenny Brown MI M 50-54 54 M 29:03:00 32 9:22/M
53 Marayna Regenold MI F 15-19 15 F 29:05:00 21 9:23/M
54 Carrie Montgomery MI F 40-44 44 F 29:07:00 22 9:23/M
55 Kristy Wolf MI F 25-29 29 F 29:07:00 23 9:23/M
56 James Demlow MI M 25-29 26 M 29:10:00 33 9:24/M
57 Mike FitzpatrickMI M 40-44 41 M 29:19:00 34 9:27/M
58 Kristin Sak MI F 40-44 42 F 29:28:00 24 9:30/M
59 Stephen Twomey MI M 20-24 24 M 29:38:00 35 9:33/M
60 Brian W Koop MI M 55-59 59 M 29:40:00 36 9:34/M
61 Michele Shane MI F 35-39 37 F 29:46:00 25 9:36/M
62 Nicholas Mazzocco MI M 25-29 26 M 29:56:00 37 9:39/M
63 Scott Schaff MI M 25-29 25 M 29:57:00 38 9:39/M
64 Mike Emerick MI M 45-49 47 M 30:03:00 39 9:41/M
65 Jason Robinson MI M 30-34 33 M 30:05:00 40 9:42/M
66 Nicole Casper MI F 30-34 30 F 30:07:00 26 9:43/M
67 Ron Martin MI M 30-34 32 M 30:29:00 41 9:50/M
68 Tom Stone ON M 50-54 54 M 30:35:00 42 9:52/M
69 Laura Nienhuis MI F 25-29 27 F 30:38:00 27 9:53/M
70 Brian Hagerty MI M 35-39 39 M 30:38:00 43 9:53/M
71 Roger Dirkse MI M 60-64 60 M 30:43:00 44 9:55/M
72 Chuck Kimber MI M 35-39 38 M 30:48:00 45 9:56/M
73 Susi Pilath MI F 50-54 50 F 30:48:00 28 9:56/M
74 Franca Liguori ON F 30-34 34 F 30:50:00 29 9:56/M
75 Alicah Steele MI F 20-24 21 F 30:51:00 30 9:57/M
76 Diana Lawson MI F 30-34 34 F 30:52:00 31 9:57/M
77 Katie Hartman MI F 25-29 29 F 31:05:00 32 10:01/M
78 Tracy Andrews MI F 30-34 34 F 31:05:00 33 10:01/M
79 Timothy Farrar MI M 25-29 25 M 31:05:00 46 10:01/M
80 Maggie Kenny MI F 25-29 25 F 31:10:00 34 10:03/M
81 Adam Schroer MI M 25-29 27 M 31:11:00 47 10:03/M
82 Connie Stall MI F 40-44 43 F 31:16:00 35 10:05/M
83 Maureen Watson MI F 25-29 26 F 31:21:00 36 10:06/M
84 Leah Wawro MI F 25-29 29 F 31:22:00 37 10:07/M
85 Leeann Wallenius ON F 40-44 41 F 31:23:00 38 10:07/M
86 Ann Webster MI F 45-49 45 F 31:25:00 39 10:08/M
87 Cathy Ostrowski MI F 45-49 49 F 31:26:00 40 10:08/M
88 Joseph Trudeau ONTAM 45-49 46 M 31:31:00 48 10:10/M
89 Laura Flynn ONTAF 40-44 43 F 31:33:00 41 10:11/M
90 Laura Holmes MI F 35-39 39 F 31:34:00 42 10:11/M
91 Nancy Prisby MI F 40-44 41 F 31:37:00 43 10:12/M
92 Nichole Page MI F 25-29 25 F 31:47:00 44 10:15/M
93 Kathleen Young MI F 35-39 38 F 31:50:00 45 10:16/M
94 Kris Bullock MI F 45-49 46 F 31:54:00 46 10:17/M
95 Mickey Fivenson MI M 65-69 66 M 31:56:00 49 10:18/M
96 Megan Vander PloeMI F 25-29 26 F 31:57:00 47 10:18/M
97 John Gierak MI M 55-59 56 M 32:06:00 50 10:21/M
98 Amber Howard MI F 15-19 17 F 32:12:00 48 10:23/M
99 Lorin Wright MI M 45-49 45 M 32:14:00 51 10:24/M
100 Enid Hagerty MI F 35-39 38 F 32:21:00 49 10:26/M
101 Mary Lee Treter OH F 55-59 58 F 32:24:00 50 10:27/M
102 Jeff Harvey MI M 25-29 25 M 32:24:00 52 10:27/M
103 Shannon Scott MI F 35-39 38 F 32:32:00 51 10:29/M
104 Ryan Brady MI M 30-34 34 M 32:34:00 53 10:30/M
105 Mike Cuellar AL M 35-39 38 M 32:34:00 54 10:30/M
106 Ahgie Cuellar AL F 40-44 42 F 32:38:00 52 10:31/M
107 Micah McCullough MI F 40-44 42 F 32:38:00 53 10:31/M
108 Kris Beatty IL F 25-29 26 F 32:40:00 54 10:32/M
109 Pamela Houtteman MI F 35-39 39 F 32:42:00 55 10:33/M
110 Marti O'Brien MI F 50-54 50 F 32:42:00 56 10:33/M
111 Kimberly McGarrity MI F 25-29 28 F 32:44:00 57 10:33/M
112 Shawnda Giorgi MI F 35-39 36 F 32:44:00 58 10:33/M
113 Mary Erbisch MI F 40-44 44 F 32:45:00 59 10:34/M
114 Thomas W.Ford MI M 50-54 51 M 32:54:00 55 10:37/M
115 Melissa Budzynski MI F 40-44 43 F 32:56:00 60 10:37/M
116 Matt Cotter MI M 35-39 36 M 32:59:00 56 10:38/M
117 Matthew Bogart MI M 35-39 37 M 33:11:00 57 10:42/M
118 Karen McNish MI F 40-44 40 F 33:12:00 61 10:42/M
119 Kailey Turco ONTAF 1-14 14 F 33:13:00 62 10:43/M
120 Derek Surdam MI M 35-39 37 M 33:13:00 58 10:43/M
121 David Nicley MI M 50-54 53 M 33:21:00 59 10:45/M
122 Breanne Marsiglia MI F 25-29 29 F 33:22:00 63 10:45/M
123 Jason Rains ON M 35-39 38 M 33:22:00 60 10:45/M
124 ChristinaNorder MI F 25-29 26 F 33:24:00 64 10:46/M
125 Alison Rains ON F 35-39 37 F 33:25:00 65 10:46/M
126 Vicki Monto ONTAF 35-39 37 F 33:25:00 66 10:46/M
127 Shannon Surdam MI F 30-34 34 F 33:31:00 67 10:48/M
128 Tracie Ames MI F 35-39 36 F 33:35:00 68 10:50/M
129 Tonya Kimber MI F 35-39 35 F 33:38:00 69 10:51/M
130 Sandy Piotrowski MI F 55-59 56 F 33:43:00 70 10:52/M
131 Jamie Gothard MI F 30-34 33 F 33:43:00 71 10:52/M
132 ElizabethAmmond MI F 35-39 39 F 33:46:00 72 10:53/M
133 Lisa Turco ON F 35-39 39 F 33:47:00 73 10:54/M
134 Kerri Sills MI F 30-34 30 F 33:51:00 74 10:55/M
135 Shannon Nicley MI F 25-29 25 F 33:53:00 75 10:55/M
136 Gina Hagen MI F 40-44 41 F 34:00:00 76 10:58/M
137 Darren Lacharite MI M 45-49 46 M 34:00:00 61 10:58/M
138 Amy Evans MI F 40-44 41 F 34:01:00 77 10:58/M
139 Leann Turner MI F 50-54 52 F 34:01:00 78 10:58/M
140 Tami Lepley MI F 45-49 45 F 34:02:00 79 10:58/M
141 Mary Pascuzzi ON F 50-54 51 F 34:06:00 80 11:00/M
142 Anthony Nanne ON M 50-54 51 M 34:07:00 62 11:00/M
143 Bob Peplinski MI M 55-59 57 M 34:10:00 63 11:01/M
144 Sonnet Chase MI F 30-34 33 F 34:15:00 81 11:03/M
145 David Poniewaz WI M 30-34 33 M 34:16:00 64 11:03/M
146 Amy Heger MI F 40-44 40 F 34:16:00 82 11:03/M
147 Terri Waugh MI F 40-44 41 F 34:17:00 83 11:03/M
148 Jason Benham MI M 35-39 37 M 34:18:00 65 11:04/M
149 Aimee Young MI F 35-39 35 F 34:18:00 84 11:04/M
150 Patty Primozich MI F 30-34 30 F 34:20:00 85 11:04/M
151 Pamela Fitzgibbon MI F 55-59 59 F 34:20:00 86 11:04/M
152 Scott Chase MI M 30-34 33 M 34:21:00 66 11:05/M
153 Michael Tessmer MI M 50-54 51 M 34:27:00 67 11:06/M
154 Eva Masters MI F 35-39 37 F 34:31:00 87 11:08/M
155 Naomi Toler WI F 40-44 43 F 34:35:00 88 11:09/M
156 Johanna Swanson MI F 20-24 24 F 34:35:00 89 11:09/M
157 Shari Hanna MI F 45-49 47 F 34:36:00 90 11:09/M
158 Jill Butryn MI F 40-44 40 F 34:37:00 91 11:10/M
159 Terra Walters MI F 40-44 42 F 34:38:00 92 11:10/M
160 Jennifer Lacharite MI F 35-39 35 F 34:44:00 93 11:12/M
161 Tamara Buswinka MI F 35-39 37 F 34:47:00 94 11:13/M
162 Clinton Dinnan MI M 30-34 33 M 34:49:00 68 11:14/M
163 Jennifer Haney MI F 30-34 32 F 34:53:00 95 11:15/M
164 Cristina Grashuis MI F 30-34 32 F 34:58:00 96 11:16/M
165 Michael Smith MI M 25-29 25 M 34:59:00 69 11:17/M
166 Pam O'Brien MI F 35-39 39 F 35:01:00 97 11:17/M
167 Brent Kreiger MI M 40-44 41 M 35:03:00 70 11:18/M
168 Carolyn Kreiger MI F 40-44 40 F 35:03:00 98 11:18/M
169 Damon Rocho MI M 35-39 36 M 35:05:00 71 11:19/M
170 Laurie Weitzman MI F 50-54 50 F 35:07:00 99 11:19/M
171 ChristophHaney MI M 35-39 36 M 35:12:00 72 11:21/M
172 Barbara Berta MI F 40-44 40 F 35:26:00 100 11:25/M
173 Jackie Peek MI F 55-59 57 F 35:28:00 101 11:26/M
174 Michelle Salgat MI F 40-44 44 F 35:34:00 102 11:28/M
175 Deborah Zillmer MI F 45-49 47 F 35:37:00 103 11:29/M
176 Keith Severance MI M 40-44 43 M 35:39:00 73 11:30/M
177 Rich Huizinga MI M 50-54 51 M 35:47:00 74 11:32/M
178 Renee Zylstra MI F 55-59 56 F 35:55:00 104 11:35/M
179 Bo Sprauer MI M 65-69 65 M 35:59:00 75 11:36/M
180 Amy Fick MI F 35-39 36 F 36:05:00 105 11:38/M
181 Carla Dick MI F 35-39 37 F 36:07:00 106 11:39/M
182 Pamela Holmes MI F 35-39 37 F 36:08:00 107 11:39/M
183 Holly Jennings MI F 40-44 42 F 36:09:00 108 11:39/M
184 Julie Ervin BenneMI F 40-44 40 F 36:12:00 109 11:40/M
185 Paul Berger ONTAM 50-54 52 M 36:13:00 76 11:41/M
186 Polly Bolt MI F 45-49 47 F 36:13:00 110 11:41/M
187 Leon Robert MI M 30-34 33 M 36:14:00 77 11:41/M
188 Julie Wright MI F 40-44 40 F 36:19:00 111 11:43/M
189 Kely Conon MI F 25-29 28 F 36:25:00 112 11:45/M
190 Luann Huizinga MI F 45-49 47 F 36:26:00 113 11:45/M
191 Michael Jones IN M 55-59 59 M 36:26:00 78 11:45/M
192 Bethany Fellows MI F 25-29 26 F 36:27:00 114 11:45/M
193 Beth Norfleet MI F 40-44 43 F 36:33:00 115 11:47/M
194 John Cary MI M 40-44 44 M 36:33:00 79 11:47/M
195 Kristi Fairchild MI F 25-29 29 F 36:37:00 116 11:48/M
196 Amy Leiva MI F 35-39 37 F 36:41:00 117 11:50/M
197 Patty Brown MI F 50-54 54 F 36:41:00 118 11:50/M
198 ChristineWatts MI F 35-39 35 F 36:42:00 119 11:50/M
199 Adam Bickel MI M 40-44 43 M 36:45:00 80 11:51/M
200 Cheryl Trombley IN F 55-59 57 F 36:48:00 120 11:52/M
201 Joyce Bickel MI F 45-49 45 F 36:52:00 121 11:53/M
202 Tracy Alford MI F 45-49 45 F 36:52:00 122 11:53/M
203 Corey Bogart MI F 30-34 32 F 36:53:00 123 11:54/M
204 Sara Harding MI F 30-34 33 F 36:54:00 124 11:54/M
205 June Merrick MI F 35-39 38 F 36:54:00 125 11:54/M
206 Melanie Cypher MI F 35-39 39 F 37:00:00 126 11:56/M
207 Jennifer Gard MI F 25-29 28 F 37:05:00 127 11:57/M
208 Heather Gatewood WI F 25-29 29 F 37:09:00 128 11:59/M
209 Camilla Medel-MayerMI F 50-54 50 F 37:20:00 129 12:02/M
210 Mark McNish MI M 40-44 44 M 37:25:00 81 12:04/M
211 Francis Alfs MI F 55-59 57 F 37:29:00 130 12:05/M
212 Janice Meredith MI F 50-54 54 F 37:29:00 131 12:05/M
213 Jennifer Kline MI F 30-34 33 F 37:30:00 132 12:05/M
214 Pat Jackson MI F 55-59 55 F 37:35:00 133 12:07/M
215 Jennifer Wassink MI F 35-39 36 F 37:35:00 134 12:07/M
216 Stacy Vis MI F 25-29 29 F 37:42:00 135 12:09/M
217 Heather Lemanski MI F 25-29 28 F 37:44:00 136 12:10/M
218 Gisele Beausoleil ON F 45-49 46 F 37:45:00 137 12:10/M
219 JacquelinWood ON F 45-49 49 F 37:47:00 138 12:11/M
220 Sandy Slomzenski MI F 50-54 50 F 37:47:00 139 12:11/M
221 Lisa Litton MI F 40-44 43 F 37:53:00 140 12:13/M
222 Patricia Kenny MI F 45-49 48 F 37:56:00 141 12:14/M
223 Donna Raymond MI F 35-39 39 F 38:00:00 142 12:15/M
224 Rebekka Rodgers MI F 35-39 39 F 38:00:00 143 12:15/M
225 David Howard MI M 35-39 36 M 38:04:00 82 12:17/M
226 Mark Doyal MI M 45-49 46 M 38:22:00 83 12:23/M
227 Amanda Behrens MI F 35-39 36 F 38:23:00 144 12:23/M
228 Barb Doyal MI F 40-44 41 F 38:24:00 145 12:23/M
229 Alyson Helsel MI F 20-24 22 F 38:28:00 146 12:24/M
230 Denise Smith MI F 40-44 44 F 38:32:00 147 12:25/M
231 Anita Severance MI F 35-39 35 F 38:34:00 148 12:26/M
232 Shamarie Regenold MI F 35-39 39 F 38:41:00 149 12:28/M
233 Rod Budnik MI M 40-44 40 M 38:46:00 84 12:30/M
234 Laurie Stone ON F 50-54 52 F 38:46:00 150 12:30/M
235 Nancy O'Dell MI F 60-64 63 F 39:03:00 151 12:35/M
236 Matt Budnik MI M 1-14 9 M 39:09:00 85 12:37/M
237 Heather Budnik MI F 30-34 34 F 39:10:00 152 12:38/M
238 Alice Crenshaw MI F 60-64 60 F 39:13:00 153 12:39/M
239 Amber Daman MI F 30-34 30 F 39:13:00 154 12:39/M
240 Kelly Borys MI F 30-34 32 F 39:28:00 155 12:44/M
241 Mary Kostrzewa MI F 50-54 52 F 39:31:00 156 12:45/M
242 Kelly Clark MI F 25-29 28 F 39:33:00 157 12:45/M
243 Angela Delaney MI F 35-39 35 F 39:52:00 158 12:51/M
244 Renee Howell IL F 25-29 27 F 39:55:00 159 12:52/M
245 Terry Lehnen MI F 40-44 44 F 39:56:00 160 12:53/M
246 Anna Cappelli ONTAF 40-44 44 F 40:06:00 161 12:56/M
247 Tiffany Flint IN F 30-34 34 F 40:06:00 162 12:56/M
248 Lois Kowalsky MI F 60-64 63 F 40:10:00 163 12:57/M
249 Marjorie Skorich ONTAF 50-54 50 F 40:26:00 164 13:02/M
250 Dana Rozelle MI F 35-39 36 F 40:28:00 165 13:03/M
251 Diane Chartier MI F 50-54 50 F 40:33:00 166 13:05/M
252 Nichole Soma MI F 35-39 38 F 40:33:00 167 13:05/M
253 Molly Marshall MI F 30-34 34 F 40:34:00 168 13:05/M
254 Carolyn Wilbee MI F 60-64 63 F 40:41:00 169 13:07/M
255 Kimberly Fewins MI F 45-49 45 F 41:12:00 170 13:17/M
256 Sandra Somers MI F 70-74 70 F 41:16:00 171 13:18/M
257 Jack Stroebel MI M 70-74 72 M 41:31:00 86 13:23/M
258 Allison Beers MI F 25-29 29 F 41:35:00 172 13:25/M
259 Judy Spuhler MI F 45-49 49 F 41:39:00 173 13:26/M
260 Michelle Gordon MI F 35-39 37 F 41:41:00 174 13:26/M
261 Jane Blyth MI F 70-74 70 F 42:07:00 175 13:35/M
262 Angie Gervasi ON F 30-34 30 F 42:08:00 176 13:35/M
263 Amber Bringleson ON F 30-34 31 F 42:08:00 177 13:35/M
264 Shelley Lamming ON F 30-34 32 F 42:09:00 178 13:35/M
265 Marjie Wilson MI F 50-54 52 F 42:15:00 179 13:37/M
266 Laura WorthingtonMI F 40-44 40 F 42:16:00 180 13:38/M
267 Ashleish Sauve ON F 25-29 25 F 42:25:00 181 13:41/M
268 Laurel Keenan ON F 50-54 50 F 42:25:00 182 13:41/M
269 Peggy Acton MI F 70-74 72 F 42:39:00 183 13:45/M
270 Thomas Troost MI M 40-44 43 M 42:57:00 87 13:51/M
271 Jane Urban MI F 40-44 44 F 43:04:00 184 13:53/M
272 Ali Fitzgibbon MI F 30-34 34 F 43:07:00 185 13:54/M
273 Julie Stefanski MI F 35-39 36 F 43:17:00 186 13:57/M
274 Kathleen-Henderson MI F 50-54 52 F 44:28:00 187 14:20/M
275 Diahn Campagna IN F 45-49 49 F 44:36:00 188 14:23/M
276 Sandy Stephenson MI F 60-64 64 F 44:42:00 189 14:25/M
277 Rusty Sprauer MI F 60-64 64 F 44:58:00 190 14:30/M
278 Suzi Hall MI F 45-49 45 F 45:01:00 191 14:31/M
279 Shanti Ceane MI F 30-34 31 F 45:35:00 192 14:42/M
280 Dee Crowe MI F 70-74 72 F 46:03:00 193 14:51/M
281 Kim Barrett MI F 45-49 45 F 46:05:00 194 14:52/M
282 Larry Maas MI M 65-69 68 M 46:09:00 88 14:53/M
283 Randie Kohler MI F 30-34 32 F 46:30:00 195 15:00/M
284 Ken Siderman MI M 60-64 60 M 46:37:00 89 15:02/M
285 Savanah Litton MI F 1-14 11 F 47:08:00 196 15:12/M
286 Sue Bell MI F 45-49 47 F 47:10:00 197 15:13/M
287 Dona Tracey MI F 55-59 56 F 47:38:00 198 15:22/M
288 Andrew Griffin MI M 50-54 50 M 49:26:00 90 15:56/M
289 Angela Petty MI F 35-39 38 F 53:30:00 199 17:15/M
290 Heather Wiersma MI F 35-39 38 F 58:45:00 200 18:57/M
291 Myriam Maas MI F 55-59 56 F 1:00:12 201 19:25/M
292 John McGetrick IL M 20-24 24 M 1:07:45 91 21:51/M
293 Joanna McGetrick IL F 20-24 24 F 1:07:45 202

Leelanau, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com