CNS Stomp Out Stigma

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

CNS Stomp Out Stigma
Clarkston, mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Time Pace
1 Terry Carmean Ortonville MI 217 52 ***** M 0-99 19:30.3 6:17/M
2 Richards, Jeff 182 ***** M 0-99 19:37.3 6:20/M
3 Davis, Chris 115 ***** M 0-99 19:48.0 6:23/M
4 Dibble, Rodney 116 ***** M 0-99 21:05.1 6:48/M
5 christopher ryan Waterford MI 238 28 ***** M 0-99 21:44.4 7:01/M
6 Mike Roeder Troy MI 212 54 1 M 0-99 21:52.0 7:03/M
7 Ron Carmean Ortonville MI 218 54 2 M 0-99 22:25.3 7:14/M
8 Fortune, James Jr 129 3 M 0-99 22:49.4 7:22/M
9 Fortune, James Sr 130 4 M 0-99 22:51.5 7:22/M
10 William Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 232 26 5 M 0-99 23:31.5 7:35/M
11 O'Leary, Mike 171 6 M 0-99 24:06.5 7:46/M
12 alex delangen Clarkston MI 239 18 7 M 0-99 24:14.6 7:49/M
13 Ryan Jezdimir Rochester Hills 236 30 8 M 0-99 24:16.5 7:50/M
14 Adam Hamilton Lake Orion MI 210 26 9 M 0-99 24:22.4 7:52/M
15 sandi smith Davisburg MI 234 48 ***** F 0-99 24:26.3 7:53/M
16 ed belanger Clarkston MI 240 46 10 M 0-99 26:08.4 8:26/M
17 Bridgette Murray Rochester MI 209 49 ***** F 0-99 26:12.5 8:27/M
18 Unknown Partic. 265 265 1 M 0- 0 26:36.3 8:35/M
19 Donoghue, Joe 117 11 M 0-99 27:21.3 8:49/M
20 Bowlby, Sandra 106 ***** F 0-99 27:28.4 8:52/M
21 Covetz, Chris 112 12 M 0-99 27:28.6 8:52/M
22 Sanford, Cassie 191 ***** F 0-99 27:57.2 9:01/M
23 Valley, Megan 199 ***** F 0-99 28:10.4 9:05/M
24 Koss, Tracy 144 1 F 0-99 28:14.5 9:06/M
25 Thomas Ott Southfield MI 213 57 13 M 0-99 28:22.5 9:09/M
26 Ilich, Kristopher 139 14 M 0-99 28:26.5 9:10/M
27 Alison Swanson Waterford MI 215 28 2 F 0-99 28:28.3 9:11/M
28 natalie swanson Waterford MI 254 37 3 F 0-99 29:09.3 9:24/M
29 Brewer, Deborah 107 4 F 0-99 29:15.4 9:26/M
30 Farwell, Troy 125 15 M 0-99 29:20.2 9:28/M
31 Nowak, Allison 169 5 F 0-99 29:21.3 9:28/M
32 Nowak, Mateusz 170 16 M 0-99 29:21.5 9:28/M
33 Farwell, Laura 124 6 F 0-99 29:23.1 9:29/M
34 Heitman, Fawn 135 7 F 0-99 29:38.3 9:34/M
35 shelley gennara Northville MI 246 55 8 F 0-99 29:50.0 9:37/M
36 Gregory Murray Rochester MI 208 59 17 M 0-99 30:55.5 9:58/M
37 Ray Hooton Clarkston MI 222 57 18 M 0-99 31:00.0 10:00/M
38 Hutto, Amanda 138 9 F 0-99 31:05.6 10:02/M
39 Lori Lindstrom Southfield MI 219 42 10 F 0-99 31:13.0 10:04/M
40 Ewing, Brad 122 19 M 0-99 31:23.3 10:07/M
41 David Taylor Oak Park MI 221 22 20 M 0-99 31:25.5 10:08/M
42 McFarland, Tabatha 154 11 F 0-99 31:28.5 10:09/M
43 McDonald, Masseeha 153 12 F 0-99 31:29.1 10:09/M
44 Schmittdiel, James 192 21 M 0-99 31:46.3 10:15/M
45 Karie Romanski White Lake MI 224 49 13 F 0-99 32:37.1 10:31/M
46 Newman, Susan 166 14 F 0-99 32:53.4 10:36/M
47 McDaniels, Matt 152 22 M 0-99 33:11.4 10:42/M
48 Jones, Keisha 141 15 F 0-99 34:11.5 11:02/M
49 Betsey Schrock Farmington MI 211 59 16 F 0-99 35:30.3 11:27/M
50 james zellen Clawson MI 237 27 23 M 0-99 35:33.0 11:28/M
51 Lisa Ballian Ferndale MI 220 42 17 F 0-99 36:03.1 11:38/M
52 Neterer, Lindsey 164 18 F 0-99 37:22.4 12:03/M
53 Reitz, Tom 180 24 M 0-99 37:27.3 12:05/M
54 Lloyd, Janet 207 19 F 0-99 38:05.5 12:17/M
55 Paster, Ruth 173 20 F 0-99 40:26.0 13:03/M




Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Time Pace
1 Donoghue, Kelly 118 ***** F 0-99 41:23.5 13:21/M
2 Fortune, Dan 128 ***** M 0-99 43:06.3 13:54/M
3 joni ward Swartz Creek MI 241 50 ***** F 0-99 45:15.5 14:36/M
4 Moore, Amie 162 ***** F 0-99 48:20.3 15:35/M
5 Messacar, Jennifer 157 ***** F 0-99 48:20.5 15:35/M
6 shannon evans 266 40 ***** F 0-99 50:52.6 16:25/M
7 david steffes Ortonville MI 268 51 ***** M 0-99 51:19.4 16:33/M
8 O'Saile, Charles 172 ***** M 0-99 51:25.0 16:35/M
9 valeria bell Pontiac MI 264 58 1 F 0-99 51:35.5 16:38/M
10 Maness, Wanda 150 2 F 0-99 51:39.0 16:40/M
11 Cleveland, David 111 ***** M 0-99 51:53.6 16:44/M
12 Norris, Wanda 168 3 F 0-99 53:02.5 17:06/M
13 shawn force Sterling Heights MI 235 30 4 F 0-99 53:14.3 17:10/M
14 Ross-Stempnik, Cheryl 188 5 F 0-99 53:15.3 17:11/M
15 Ross-Stempnik, Ken 189 ***** M 0-99 53:16.0 17:11/M
16 phil long Trenton MI 243 37 1 M 0-99 53:18.1 17:12/M
17 stacy juvell Trenton MI 242 32 6 F 0-99 53:18.4 17:12/M
18 Leahey, Mitchell 146 2 M 0-99 53:46.0 17:21/M
19 Tessens, Misty 196 7 F 0-99 55:44.2 17:59/M
20 Weeder, Heather 203 8 F 0-99 55:44.3 17:59/M
21 Weeder, Sean 204 3 M 0-99 55:45.0 17:59/M
22 Mears, Rhonda 156 9 F 0-99 55:45.3 17:59/M
23 Callan, Melissa 109 10 F 0-99 55:46.0 17:59/M
24 Chandler, Steven 110 4 M 0-99 55:46.4 17:59/M
25 Cramer, James 114 5 M 0-99 55:48.3 18:00/M
26 Cramer, Caren 113 11 F 0-99 55:48.4 18:00/M
27 Leah McCall Waterford MI 227 34 12 F 0-99 55:52.6 18:01/M
28 Ryan Hunt Waterford MI 229 23 6 M 0-99 55:53.4 18:02/M
29 Sandy Rollin Waterford MI 228 47 13 F 0-99 55:53.5 18:02/M
30 Janet Hunt Waterford MI 230 56 14 F 0-99 55:55.1 18:02/M
31 daniel steffes Ortonville MI 269 27 7 M 0-99 55:59.0 18:04/M
32 tim o'Byrne Bay Port MI 272 45 8 M 0-99 56:01.0 18:04/M
33 Andrew Robinson Utica MI 216 27 9 M 0-99 56:11.0 18:07/M
34 Fortune, Alexandria 126 15 F 0-99 56:11.1 18:07/M
35 elizabeth bryk Grosse Pointe MI 252 19 16 F 0-99 56:11.2 18:07/M
36 Levant, Katie 147 17 F 0-99 56:33.5 18:15/M
37 Jones, Dena 140 18 F 0-99 56:34.0 18:15/M
38 Jeffrey Guthrie Southfield MI 223 45 10 M 0-99 56:34.1 18:15/M
39 McLaren, Kay 155 19 F 0-99 56:41.3 18:17/M
40 Heikkinen, Deborah 134 20 F 0-99 56:41.4 18:17/M
41 Montague, Florine 161 21 F 0-99 56:42.5 18:17/M
42 Nadler, Jeanette 163 22 F 0-99 56:45.1 18:18/M
43 leeann bear Novi MI 271 38 23 F 0-99 56:46.3 18:19/M
44 Jeffery Rochon Southfield MI 226 18 11 M 0-99 58:00.1 18:43/M
45 Cynthia Rochon Southfield MI 225 46 24 F 0-99 58:00.2 18:43/M
46 charlene temple White Lake MI 257 38 25 F 0-99 59:03.3 19:03/M
47 marty temple White Lake MI 258 38 12 M 0-99 59:05.5 19:04/M
48 kyrra springer White Lake MI 249 28 26 F 0-99 59:06.1 19:04/M
49 jeff meeson White Lake MI 248 25 13 M 0-99 59:08.5 19:05/M
50 Estes, Charlene 120 27 F 0-99 59:22.1 19:09/M
51 Rone, John 187 14 M 0-99 59:42.0 19:15/M
52 Rone, Altona 186 15 M 0-99 59:53.5 19:19/M
53 Trumbll, Jillian 198 28 F 0-99 59:55.2 19:20/M
54 Eliassen, Anya 119 29 F 0-99 59:58.2 19:21/M
55 Pelkey, Sue 176 30 F 0-99 59:58.4 19:21/M
56 diana olson Southgate MI 260 39 31 F 0-99 1:00:00.3 19:21/M
57 annette downy 261 37 32 F 0-99 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
58 Verma, Hardish 200 16 M 0-99 1:00:02.1 19:22/M
59 Newman, John 165 17 M 0-99 1:00:02.2 19:22/M
60 Babb-Leahey, Caroline 102 33 F 0-99 1:00:08.4 19:24/M
61 Andra Newman Lake Orion MI 214 08 34 F 0-99 1:00:24.1 19:29/M
62 Reitz, Jesse 178 18 M 0-99 1:00:32.2 19:32/M
63 Reitz, Patti 179 35 F 0-99 1:01:50.5 19:57/M
64 Thele, Margaret 197 36 F 0-99 1:01:51.1 19:57/M
65 Yunker, Cathie 206 37 F 0-99 1:01:51.4 19:57/M
66 karen edwards Berkley MI 256 58 38 F 0-99 1:02:10.5 20:03/M
67 Suder, Vicki 195 39 F 0-99 1:02:32.1 20:10/M
68 Rushman, Sherri 190 40 F 0-99 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
69 Monette, Jennifer 160 41 F 0-99 1:02:44.0 20:14/M
70 Yashinsky, Amy 205 42 F 0-99 1:03:38.3 20:32/M
71 helen hackman Highland MI 250 66 43 F 0-99 1:03:40.1 20:32/M
72 lynette walker Troy MI 259 21 44 F 0-99 1:03:41.5 20:33/M
73 lisa hackman Highland MI 253 45 45 F 0-99 1:03:42.3 20:33/M
74 charles gennara Northville MI 245 56 19 M 0-99 1:06:27.5 21:26/M
75 doug marshick Northville MI 247 52 20 M 0-99 1:07:13.6 21:41/M
76 Mitchell, Mark 158 21 M 0-99 1:12:50.2 23:30/M
77 fred powell Ypsilanti MI 255 42 22 M 0-99 1:12:50.2 23:30/M
78 Mitchell, Marla 159 46 F 0-99 1:12:54.1 23:31/M
79 Soth, Peggy 193 47 F 0-99 1:14:08.3 23:55/M
80 Bryk, June 108 48 F 0-99 1:20:12.3 25:52/M
81 victoria peterson Waterford MI 270 52 49 F 0-99 1:20:15.1 25:53/M
82 cathy walker Grosse Pointe MI 251 50 50 F 0-99 1:20:21.1 25:55/M
83 Pollak, Aimee 177 51 F 0-99 1:31:07.0 29:24/M

Clarkston, mi
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.