Petoskey HS XC Invite

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

Petoskey HS XC Invite
Petoskey, Michigan


Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Peuld Nicholas CHX 10:27 10 27
2 Davis Caleb MAN 10:49 10 49
3 VonRay Lucas CHX 10:53 10 53
4 Passino Sophia IL 11:28 11 28
5 Way Amber CHX 11:39 11 39
6 Hooley Ross PET 11:41 11 41
7 Jeakle Noah CHX 11:54 11 54
8 12:08 12 08
9 W Sam SB 12:11 12 11
10 Bickel Logan PET 12:17 12 17
11 Drost Walker CHX 12:21 12 21
12 Drenth Andrew EJ 12:22 12 22
13 Lavak Alex PET 12:32 12 32
14 Way Ellie CHX 12:36 12 36
15 Brower Christopher CAD 12:38 12 38
16 Caldwell Morgan PET 12:45 12 45
17 McCullagh Nora PET 12:49 12 49
18 Stonefish Becdoskah SB 12:57 12 57
19 Hursey Jane SB 13:10 13 10
20 Lucas Shaelyn CAD 13:13 13 13
21 Wiscock Zach CAD 13:17 13 17
22 Stom Olivia CHX 13:37 13 37
23 Hodge Allie CHX 14:02 14 02
24 Boersma Makayla CAD 14:15 14 15
25 Marsh Chris PET 14:19 14 19
26 Jasinski Chris SB 14:21 14 21
27 Smith Tanner SB 14:26 14 26
28 Mick CHX 15:08 15 08
29 Josh PET 15:23 15 23
30 ?? Greg EJ 15:28 15 28
31 Schwein Ali CHX 15:31 15 31
32 Merrill Cayden CHX 15:31 15 31
33 Hoffman Nick CHX 18:15 18 15



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Bevon Jacob ALP 9:33 9 33
2 Wojan Josh EJ 9:49 9 49
3 Aikens Gavin ALP 9:58 9 58
4 Lucas Wyatt CAD 10:01 10 01
5 Hensley Logan PET 10:04 10 04
6 Dingman Shayne MAN 10:06 10 06
7 Buday Jackson CHX 10:20 10 20
8 Bruchaber Joe HS 10:21 10 21
9 Elshaw Hayden SF 10:41 10 41
10 Cordes Luke ALP 10:41 10 41
11 Kraft Alex SB 10:44 10 44
12 E Dillon SB 10:52 10 52
13 Thiebaut Trevor CAD 10:56 10 56
14 Garad Jesus SB 10:57 10 57
15 Clancy Danny PET 11:07 11 07
16 McCullagh Hayes PET 11:10 11 10
17 Rudolph Tristan CHX 11:12 11 12
18 Niergerth JD ALP 11:15 11 15
19 Rodgers Jeremy PET 11:20 11 20
20 Grodowski Zack PET 11:20 11 20
21 Nethercott Jacob HS 11:26 11 26
22 Cromwell Ethan ALP 11:28 11 28
23 Zaring Elliot ALP 11:28 11 28
24 Johnson Zachary ALP 11:29 11 29
25 Smith Malachi ALP 11:30 11 30
26 Safago Joe CAD 11:31 11 31
27 Cordes Brendan ALP 11:37 11 37
28 Purol Abram ALP 11:38 11 38
29 Mitchum Caleb PET 11:50 11 50
30 Harwood Nolan PET 11:51 11 51
31 Edger Austin CHX 11:52 11 52
32 King Matt CAD 11:54 11 54
33 Smith Mark PET 12:06 12 06
34 Hooley Graham PET 12:12 12 12
35 12:15 12 15
36 Winegard Paul PET 12:17 12 17
37 Macioszek Ben CAD 12:19 12 19
38 Fettig Andy PET 12:20 12 20
39 Hempstead David PET 12:21 12 21
40 Kiel Darra MAN 12:25 12 25
41 MacArthur Cade ALP 12:31 12 31
42 Holbrok Jack EJ 12:37 12 37
43 Gatowski Alex PET 12:50 12 50
44 Lapeer Harvey HS 12:54 12 54
45 Beachnau Guy SB 13:02 13 02
46 Rohrer Trevor HS 13:06 13 06
47 LaVanway Parker CHX 13:13 13 13
49 Geroge Tyler CHX 13:14 13 14
50 Schwaub Chris CAD 13:20 13 20
51 Winter Stephen EJ 13:25 13 25
52 R Scott KAL 13:43 13 43
53 Bumone Jacob ALP 13:53 13 53
54 Wedge Parker ALP 14:21 14 21
55 Smith Jacob CAD 14:41 14 41
57 Jasper Jason CAD 15:28 15 28
58 Anderson David CAD 15:36 15 36
59 Cooling Hunter KAL 15:58 15 58
60 Standen Robert KAL 16:11 16 11
61 Harrison Connor CAD 17:25 17 25



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Danz Maddy SF 9:54 9 54
2 Cullip Rhi HS 10:34 10 34
3 MacArthur Abby ALP 10:48 10 48
4 Reynolds Dana PET 10:49 10 49
5 Rouleau Addison ALP 10:58 10 58
6 11:11 11 11
7 Lewis Kelsey ALP 11:14 11 14
8 H Ashley EJ 11:16 11 16
9 Alessi Kaitlyn HS 11:20 11 20
10 Sydaw Taylor HS 11:20 11 20
11 Furry Ashley CAD 11:21 11 21
12 R Kathy PET 11:30 11 30
13 Psiegert Ellie ALP 11:42 11 42
14 McDonald Rachel ALP 11:45 11 45
15 Jons Morgan PET 11:46 11 46
16 Amanda PET 11:50 11 50
17 Heckman Abby HS 11:56 11 56
18 Voci Anna CHX 12:10 12 10
19 Brummerr Clair PET 12:11 12 11
20 Nowakowski Natalie ALP 12:13 12 13
21 Boss Caroline CHX 12:17 12 17
22 Barnes Lexie CHX 12:19 12 19
24 Pissino Hannah IL 12:20 12 20
25 Campbell Kayla EJ 12:21 12 21
26 MacDonald Hannah ALP 12:21 12 21
27 Burke Christina ALP 12:28 12 28
28 P Paige EJ 12:44 12 44
29 Fettig Kendall PET 12:45 12 45
30 Frost Brook PET 12:49 12 49
31 Brown Jillian PET 12:49 12 49
32 LaBlance Jacie CHX 12:56 12 56
33 Scholten Hannah PET 12:57 12 57
34 Oliver Hannah CAD 12:59 12 59
35 Larocque Brenna CAD 13:08 13 08
36 Vokening Taylor PET 13:09 13 09
37 Nayback Mikayla PET 13:12 13 12
38 Drost Wesley CHX 13:14 13 14
39 Taylor Cora CHX 13:18 13 18
40 Guy Jordan ALP 13:28 13 28
41 WojciechawsPhoebe ALP 13:34 13 34
42 Smith Illyssa CAD 13:39 13 39
43 Bizzigotti Allie CAD 13:42 13 42
44 Mosch Abby ALP 14:03 14 03
45 Meyes Jasmine PET 14:08 14 08
46 McNitt Tess EJ 14:10 14 10
47 Murray Mallory CHX 14:15 14 15
48 Murphy Jamie ALP 14:26 14 26
49 Smith Ashlyn CAD 14:44 14 44
50 Angustat Jackie CAD 14:49 14 49
51 M Marissa PET 14:50 14 50
52 Shackelton Brooke CAD 14:52 14 52
53 Hodge Delaney CHX 15:05 15 05
54 Fudge Anna CAD 15:05 15 05
55 Vandeistel Nancy KAL 15:06 15 06
56 Collins Mancy KAL 15:15 15 15
57 Hughey Melanie MAN 15:20 15 20
58 Boyd Heidi ALP 15:22 15 22
59 Wojey Morgan KAL 15:32 15 32
60 Lowe Elaine ALP 15:50 15 50
61 Roster Bree MAN 15:55 15 55
62 Brundell Ellen EJ 15:58 15 58
63 Matchett Lily CHX 16:48 16 48
64 Genuk Corinn ALP 16:54 16 54
65 Ohimer Gabby HS 16:54 16 54
66 Reynolds Anastasia KAL 19:30 19 30
67 Rosted Nicole MAN 20:02 20 02



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Yard Blake SL 17:15 17 15
2 Buds Eric CHX 17:45 17 45
3 Laursen Jonah TCW 17:52 17 52
4 Drake Mike PET 17:55 17 55
5 Tyler SLE 17:58 17 58
6 Kloss Ben HS 18:04 18 04
7 Duncan Seth CHB 18:06 18 06
8 Huddleston William BEN 18:08 18 08
9 Plude Andrew CHX 18:11 18 11
10 Lonn Marcus BEN 18:12 18 12
11 Clous Travis BEN 18:18 18 18
12 Swogger Hunter TCW 18:22 18 22
13 Acharya Kirk CHX 18:23 18 23
14 Wechme Zack SL 18:24 18 24
15 Smider Dylan TCW 18:29 18 29
16 Onargo Chris TCW 18:32 18 32
17 Hawke Alex TCW 18:33 18 33
18 Thompson Caleb TCC 18:34 18 34
19 Bozell Ryan PET 18:38 18 38
20 Elliot SL 18:43 18 43
21 Radranoff Nick BEN 18:44 18 44
22 Ness Ryan TCW 18:45 18 45
23 Von Lau Vio CHX 18:45 18 45
24 Cup Nick HS 18:48 18 48
25 Sohietey? Nate HS 18:53 18 53
26 Carter Russell TCW 18:55 18 55
27 Wilhelm Michael PET 19:01 19 01
28 Brood Mike SL 19:06 19 06
29 McKenzie Riley SLE 19:07 19 07
30 Touran Jack PET 19:09 19 09
31 Sosenke Kyle MT 19:13 19 13
32 Door Matt SLE 19:14 19 14
33 Sutton Michael HS 19:24 19 24
34 Painter Trevor TCW 19:28 19 28
35 Moran Travis TCW 19:29 19 29
36 Gooch Alex CHX 19:31 19 31
37 Berman Alex TCC 19:32 19 32
38 Lipp Alex TCC 19:33 19 33
39 Smith Travis SB 19:37 19 37
40 Verellen Max TCW 19:41 19 41
41 Douglas Travis CHB 19:42 19 42
42 Ross Jacob SL 19:48 19 48
43 Parz kevin SL 19:48 19 48
44 Hehts Aaron LL 19:50 19 50
45 Jones Doug CHB 19:50 19 50
46 Beck Zeek BC 19:51 19 51
47 Duncan Cameron ALP 19:52 19 52
48 Vanderbosh Joey TCW 19:54 19 54
49 Heathcock Eric SLE 19:56 19 56
50 Kaskinen Joel BEN 19:57 19 57
51 Jeack Will CHX 19:59 19 59
52 Kaskinen Adam BEN 20:00 20 00
53 LaBarge Jared ALP 20:03 20 03
54 LaCross Travis ALP 20:08 20 08
55 Schnider Jacob SLE 20:14 20 14
56 Sheridan Andy TCC 20:17 20 17
57 Nolan Danny SF 20:18 20 18
58 Parz Brent SLE 20:22 20 22
59 LaBarge Nathan ALP 20:23 20 23
60 Richardson Stuart ALP 20:24 20 24
61 Norris Joshua TCC 20:27 20 27
62 Gooding Eli PET 20:36 20 36
63 Anderson John SF 20:36 20 36
64 Heber Mitch CHB 20:44 20 44
65 Mott Austin ALP 20:44 20 44
66 Ooley Eric TCC 20:45 20 45
67 Sawyer Cameron SLE 20:52 20 52
68 Collins Nick SB 20:53 20 53
69 Fitz Kevin SLE 20:55 20 55
70 Hawley Luke EJ 20:56 20 56
71 Medel Jeff JG 21:09 21 09
72 Woods Michael SF 21:11 21 11
73 Koenig Max MAN 21:11 21 11
74 Boekhu? Fletcher CHB 21:17 21 17
75 Chapman Dakota BEN 21:19 21 19
76 Maya Ruben JG 21:24 21 24
77 Carstens Sam ALP 21:29 21 29
78 LaSusa Sam SF 21:31 21 31
79 Elmore Jake CHB 21:41 21 41
80 N. Robb EJ 21:44 21 44
81 Angileri Mike PET 21:53 21 53
82 Dip Brett SLE 21:55 21 55
83 Liddell Mike SL 21:55 21 55
84 Friedis Joe TCC 22:06 22 06
85 Rimatski Will SLE 22:06 22 06
86 Korson Caleb LL 22:22 22 22
87 Broman Ethan PET 22:24 22 24
88 Kurtz Andrew CHB 22:29 22 29
89 Rathan Josh EJ 22:31 22 31
90 Brown Mathew CHX 22:40 22 40
91 Waggner Adam TCC 22:41 22 41
92 Mitchrell Luke TCC 22:43 22 43
93 Mitchell Dominic TCC 22:48 22 48
94 Liederbach Freddie PET 22:53 22 53
95 Pairier E TCW 22:57 22 57
96 W Devin TCW 22:58 22 58
97 Pletcher Ben CHB 23:03 23 03
98 Coreybear Curtis WP 23:05 23 05
99 Anderson Cody WP 23:08 23 08
100 W Forrest MT 23:22 23 22
101 Karlson Evan SLE 23:41 23 41
102 Dunnuck John SLE 24:13 24 13
103 Stone Christian TCC 24:17 24 17
104 Offill Jake SR 24:45 24 45
105 Merriam Kenneth PET 24:45 24 45
106 Long Tyler BEN 24:58 24 58
107 Houle Joe CHB 25:00 25 00
108 Junthern Ian SLE 25:34 25 34
109 Latle Nathan ALP 25:42 25 42
110 Gonyon Tim BEN 26:01 26 01
111 Zagata Simon MT 26:04 26 04
112 Hanpleit Ben SLE 26:12 26 12
113 Morley John IL 26:16 26 16
114 Homan Richard MAN 26:17 26 17
115 Stockman Tyler SLE 26:23 26 23
116 Laughlin Tyler HS 26:31 26 31
117 Golden Max TCC 27:11 27 11
118 White Scott SL 27:17 27 17
119 Martinez Miguel SL 27:39 27 39
120 ??? Andy PET 27:47 27 47
121 Golden James KAL 27:50 27 50
122 Trubac Charlie TCC 27:53 27 53
123 McGinty Quinn TCC 32:59 32 59
124 Eckhall Nathan ALP 33:29 33 29



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Carnegie Michaela BEN 19:20 1920
2 Nye Taylor BEN 20:01 2001
3 Jenkins Sonny MT 20:48 2048
4 Buntin Maddie HS 20:51 2051
5 W Theresa BEN 20:59 2059
6 Overton Tori CHB 21:00 2100
7 Hoffman Katie HS 21:20 2120
8 Moore Jos BC 21:48 2148
9 Grabowski Marika BEN 21:53 2153
10 McCarthy Kenal HS 21:54 2154
11 Gomez Giselle MT 21:57 2157
12 Brushaber Rachael HS 21:58 2158
13 Peabody Amber BEN 22:07 2207
14 Klumpp Kallie SF 22:13 2213
15 SchappacherRachel PET 22:25 2225
16 B Natalie PET 22:26 2226
17 Meachum Addey SF 22:35 2235
18 Jcakle Molly CHX 22:38 2238
19 Mooradian Andrea PET 22:51 2251
20 Wax Hilary CHX 22:53 2253
21 Woodgate Savann CHB 22:58 2258
22 Zelinski Kelly SF 23:08 2308
23 DeVore Kim MT 23:09 2309
24 Dingrando Erin SB 23:11 2311
25 Noah Corrie BEN 23:20 2320
26 Carbeck Grace HS 23:25 2325
27 Crist Sara CHB 23:39 2339
28 Bartling Lauren CHX 23:40 2340
29 Michelin Jessie SF 23:47 2347
30 Baumen Brady EJ 23:55 2355
31 R Samantha PET 23:56 2356
32 Kuznicki Gabrielle LL 23:58 2358
33 Dori Jessica ALP 24:04 2404
34 K Lindsey LL 24:08 2408
35 Scramlin Leis BEN 24:10 2410
36 R Naomi ALP 24:13 2413
37 DonajkowskiSamara ALP 24:19 2419
38 Defour Natalie ALP 24:21 2421
39 Madigan Savannah HS 24:32 2432
40 Boyer Kris CHB 24:34 2434
41 Margaret PET 24:36 2436
42 Brain Rachel WP 24:37 2437
43 Rathwov Kayleigh WP 24:41 2441
44 Hall Lindsay HS 24:43 2443
45 Mysliniec Tasha BEN 24:44 2444
46 Pelon Amy CHX 24:44 2444
47 Hancock Kali CHB 24:46 2446
48 Witthoeft Sterling CHX 24:55 2455
49 Muldowney Julie SB 25:07 2507
50 R Lindsey PET 25:18 2518
51 Hofweber Lizzy EJ 25:20 2520
52 Hayes Joanna PET 25:25 2525
53 Duncan Shelby ALP 25:33 2533
54 Stell Mallory MT 25:38 2538
55 Truss Maria ALP 25:46 2546
56 Hofweber Laci EJ 25:58 2558
57 Reeves Jessica HS 26:06 2606
58 Dowsett Anna PET 27:00 2700
59 Macksey Kenzie BC 27:07 2707
60 Mills Mortan CHB 27:11 2711
61 Kasper Allysa BC 27:18 2718
62 Amalfitano Rachel LL 27:22 2722
63 Boon Alissa LL 27:23 2723
64 Whitley Tiffany PET 27:34 2734
65 Hufford Sarah BC 27:40 2740
66 Burk Audrey MAN 27:52 2752
67 Hardin Lexie BC 28:24 2824
68 Fiores Audra JG 28:37 2837
69 Grabowski Anna BEN 28:49 2849
70 Bigelow Riley MT 29:11 2911
71 Westbrook Lois MT 30:00 3000
72 Sewell Kimberly EJ 30:40 3040
73 Sharp Audrey SB 31:14 3114
74 Miller Annika PET 32:06 3206
75 Hague Ellie EJ 32:10 3210
76 Weerstra Elissa EJ 32:22 3222
77 KB Ranegua JG 33:05 3305
78 Burns Elizabeth JG 34:02 3402
79 Finch Elsa LL 34:30 3430
80 Weerstra Tess EJ 34:34 3434
81 Mooridian Morgan HS 34:34 3434



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Adams Tec HS 15:45 15 45
2 Wysma Ben SB 16:35 16 35
3 Buday Alex CHX 16:46 16 46
4 McCarty A HS 17:01 17 01
5 Swain R SL 17:09 17 09
6 Morris Talon BEN 17:13 17 13
7 Pemberton Robbie PET 17:19 17 19
8 Smeltzer Thomas BEN 17:20 17 20
9 Boes Tim JG 17:24 17 24
10 Layson S SLE 17:29 17 29
11 Patterson AJ BEN 17:32 17 32
12 Killee R SL 17:36 17 36
13 Ismond Nathaniel PET 17:38 17 38
14 Meyer C SL 17:41 17 41
15 Schaeefer T SL 17:43 17 43
16 Rhodes David BEN 17:45 17 45
17 Laylin Matt TCW 17:47 17 47
18 Brushaber Jacob HS 17:53 17 53
19 Sydow Mike HS 18:01 18 01
20 Primeau Alex SF 18:06 18 06
21 Kenny Brian PET 18:08 18 08
22 Stone A SL 18:08 18 08
23 Lyon Jack TCW 18:14 18 14
24 K Kurt SL 18:16 18 16
25 Pahrer Chase SB 18:26 18 26
26 Glibert Sam BEN 18:31 18 31
27 Adkins Jeff JG 18:32 18 32
28 Hansen Dave SLE 18:32 18 32
29 Brisbois Chase SL 18:33 18 33
30 Fettig Dylan PET 18:34 18 34
31 Moore Trevor SL 18:40 18 40
32 Dean Ben TCW 18:42 18 42
33 Mylnar Eric JG 18:43 18 43
34 Labonte Scott TCC 18:43 18 43
35 Grieve Alex SF 18:44 18 44
36 Alpers James SF 18:44 18 44
37 Yancho Joe TCW 18:45 18 45
38 Meyette Brandon SL 18:46 18 46
39 Vratchko Jack SL 18:48 18 48
40 Beaker Ryan SL 18:49 18 49
41 Salisbury Neil CHX 18:53 18 53
42 B jeff SL 18:54 18 54
43 Pope Derek SLE 18:57 18 57
44 Kaan John KAL 18:59 18 59
45 Kaskinen Josh BEN 19:00 19 00
46 Kirby Robert BEN 19:01 19 01
47 Brown Addison TCW 19:03 19 03
48 Kane Kevin SF 19:04 19 04
49 Hibbard Trent TCW 19:04 19 04
50 Bredhal Ryan MT 19:05 19 05
51 Messina Sam TCW 19:06 19 06
52 Fernandez K SL 19:07 19 07
53 Voeller Forrest TCW 19:09 19 09
54 Kochler Traver HS 19:11 19 11
55 Swanson Charlie SL 19:12 19 12
56 Randen Luke SL 19:14 19 14
57 Arthur Kegan PET 19:14 19 14
58 Hokans Chris CHB 19:18 19 18
59 Foster Trent PET 19:19 19 19
60 Goldsmith Alex TCW 19:20 19 20
61 Reynolds Doug CHX 19:24 19 24
62 Hurst Ian TCW 19:28 19 28
63 Swadling Austin IL 19:32 19 32
64 Schaef Ryan TCW 19:33 19 33
65 Guest Jimmy ALP 19:35 19 35
66 Carmean Drew TCC 19:40 19 40
67 Price Tommy SB 19:40 19 40
68 Miller John TCC 19:42 19 42
69 Frost John TCW 19:44 19 44
70 Burns Aaron TCC 19:46 19 46
71 Jasinski Mark SB 19:52 19 52
72 Woods Ricky SF 19:53 19 53
73 Ford Conner HS 19:54 19 54
74 Stone Dayton TCC 19:55 19 55
75 Schmidt Dan TCW 19:57 19 57
76 Ronk Chris HS 20:06 20 06
77 Goss Kasey TCW 20:08 20 08
78 Lawler Sawyer SB 20:09 20 09
79 Kelly Jonathan CHX 20:10 20 10
80 Place Jesse BC 20:12 20 12
81 Vichinsky Ryan JG 20:16 20 16
82 Turner Gus PET 20:18 20 18
83 Speers jake WP 20:19 20 19
84 Tenbusch Zachary SF 20:20 20 20
85 Marcie James SL 20:24 20 24
86 Woodgate Darin CHB 20:26 20 26
87 Siruhge Tony MT 20:32 20 32
88 Angileri Cubby PET 20:35 20 35
89 Brefka Eric TCW 20:38 20 38
90 Clelland Cody MT 20:39 20 39
91 Marsh Michael PET 20:39 20 39
92 Hickman Henry PET 20:40 20 40
93 Moyer Tate PET 20:40 20 40
94 Malone Shane PET 20:40 20 40
95 Allen Brad TCW 20:41 20 41
96 Kurtz Josh CHB 20:58 20 58
97 Hengartner Mason TCC 21:00 21 00
98 Richardson Spencer ALP 21:08 21 08
99 Mathews Chris HS 21:10 21 10
100 Lovell Chase MT 21:16 21 16
101 Fair Caleb BC 21:18 21 18
102 Drake Elliott PET 21:21 21 21
103 Ortiz Kyle IL 21:28 21 28
104 Caverly Spence BC 21:29 21 29
105 Meggison Ladeau TCW 21:31 21 31
106 R Chris BC 21:32 21 32
107 Jaskolski Dylan ALP 21:34 21 34
108 Ace CHX 21:38 21 38
109 Weitzel Sean SF 21:41 21 41
110 Brummeler Ryan PET 21:45 21 45
111 Jaskolski Jesse ALP 21:47 21 47
112 Dailey Blaine Il 21:51 21 51
113 Johnson Dan MAN 21:54 21 54
114 Trubac Spencer TCC 22:01 22 01
115 Morrison James KAL 22:06 22 06
116 Matthew Zachary BC 22:07 22 07
117 Gorman B SL 22:09 22 09
118 Vizina Brent IL 22:09 22 09
119 Brecheisen Steve PET 22:40 22 40
120 Blanchette Kevin WP 22:40 22 40
121 McDaniel Brian MAN 22:44 22 44
122 Jackson Rory CHB 23:00 23 00
123 Smith Zane PET 23:09 23 09
124 Rymal John IL 23:21 23 21
125 Korthase Taylor BC 23:36 23 36
126 Kilbey Taylor WP 23:40 23 40
127 Bougeney Houston SLE 23:56 23 56
128 Shak Steven JG 24:10 24 10
129 Hummasta Jack BC 24:12 24 12
130 Eby Donny TCC 24:14 24 14
131 Williams Ben MAN 24:37 24 37
132 Sogge Aaron MT 24:46 24 46
133 Schaub Martin PET 24:56 24 56
134 Cooke Andrew TCC 26:03 26 03
135 Post Jeremy MT 26:30 26 30
136 Logan CHX 26:53 26 53



Place Last Name First Name School Minutes/Input Area
Minutes Seconds
1 Rasay Devin BEN 18:48 1848
2 Touran Molly PET 20:04 2004
3 McCardel Morgan SF 20:40 2040
4 Kenfield Tia PET 20:44 2044
5 Liederbach Margaret PET 20:47 2047
6 Murphy Alivia HS 20:49 2049
7 Timm Janell ALP 21:01 2101
8 Reeves Caitlin HS 21:11 2111
9 Cartwright Kat PET 21:16 2116
10 Louisignau Jill BEN 21:24 2124
11 BieganawskiAmy PET 21:27 2127
12 Bailey ? JG 21:36 2136
13 Taylor Alex PET 21:39 2139
14 Olsen Katy SF 22:03 2203
15 Amanda IL 22:13 2213
16 Thomas Kaitlin ALP 22:19 2219
17 Noah Jelsey BEN 22:25 2225
18 Haley Erin BC 22:29 2229
19 Hall Jessica HS 22:30 2230
20 DeFour Nicole ALP 22:42 2242
21 Kueter Kendra CHB 22:48 2248
22 Baron Stacey MT 22:54 2254
23 Donakowski Jessica ALP 22:58 2258
24 Love Nicole HS 23:00 2300
25 Gammon Catie PET 23:03 2303
26 McCary KC CHX 23:07 2307
27 Wright Samantha CHB 23:08 2308
28 Adams Elizabeth SB 23:10 2310
29 Smolenyk Ellise CHX 23:25 2325
30 Kopka Lauren HS 23:25 2325
31 Withrow Katie CHX 23:33 2333
32 Garant Alex ALP 23:42 2342
33 Kerr Casmear BC 23:45 2345
34 Medel Jaimie JG 23:55 2355
35 Ayz Nichole CHX 24:12 2412
36 Cenolli Evi JG 24:13 2413
37 Callevert Jordan SB 24:14 2414
38 Korson Allison LL 24:15 2415
39 Levy Michelle JG 24:22 2422
40 Buffun Cassandra SB 24:26 2426
41 Raftshol Olivia SB 24:41 2441
42 Howard Ellen PET 24:49 2449
43 Nikula Megan JG 24:53 2453
44 Johnson Maddie PET 24:58 2458
45 Richmann Rose BEN 25:18 2518
46 Meachum Hannah SF 25:23 2523
47 Hotchkiss Brooke PET 25:28 2528
48 Myers Tamara BEN 25:29 2529
49 Winegard Lesley PET 25:40 2540
50 Olson Keisha PET 25:41 2541
51 Shaw Halley PET 25:42 2542
52 McMurray Mara PET 25:42 2542
53 Harding Morgan BC 25:58 2558
54 Jeaku Madeline CHX 26:01 2601
55 Urman Hilary BC 26:10 2610
56 Boxx Rachel CHX 26:17 2617
57 Marvin Susie PET 26:20 2620
58 Rockler Becky ILS 26:25 2625
59 BrettschneiCatie MT 26:27 2627
60 Wichlacz Samantha CHB 26:43 2643
61 Hulderman Jacquleine IL 26:44 2644
62 Moore Kaylee MAN 27:08 2708
63 Pagels Chelsea ALP 27:11 2711
64 hart Rebecca ALP 27:12 2712
65 Hockridge Monique MAN 27:24 2724
66 Meyer Laura PET 27:33 2733
67 Spaun Jenn KAL 27:35 2735
68 Graber Kristen WP 27:49 2749
69 Ling Megan PET 27:55 2755
70 Robinett Molly JG 28:03 2803
71 Moore Kenzie CHB 28:14 2814
72 Schware Hannah CHB 28:21 2821
73 Boss Emily LL 28:22 2822
74 K Patty BC 28:31 2831
75 Voss Lisa SB 29:01 2901
76 Seilery Emily SB 29:02 2902
77 Nakano Yuka SF 29:40 2940
78 Barker Kelsey BC 30:09 3009
79 Oikarinen Kim CHB 30:09 3009
80 Holt Brianna WP 30:17 3017
81 Lackey Meghan CHB 30:45 3045
82 Suman Francessa CHX 31:12 3112
83 rorick Casey IL 32:59 3259
84 hair Rebecka IL 34:46 3446
85 Corolina Jobot IL 36:12 3612

Petoskey, Michigan