31st Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

31st Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run
Northport, New York


********** AWARDS LIST **************


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === =============== == =========
1 Kristen Nicolini 30 Minneapolis MN 33:52.1
2 Mary Akor 31 Lomita CA 34:41.1
3 Kathleen Jobes 38 Bethlehem PA 34:43.3
4 Alisha Williams 26 Colorado Sprs CO 35:15.0
5 Camille Herron 26 Lafayette IN 35:24.6
6 Caroline Bierbaum 24 New York NY 35:30.6
7 Stephanie Bylander 25 Alamosa CO 36:18.9
8 Christina Derosa 21 Sound Beach NY 36:29.2
9 Lyndsey Webber 26 Sayville NY 36:39.2
10 Amanda Occhi 31 Manitou Springs CO 37:42.4

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === =============== == =========
1 Simon Sawe 34 Santa Fe NY 29:14.1
2 Edwardo Torres 28 Boston MA 29:27.0
3 Nate Jenkins 27 Lowell MA 29:44.5
4 Jason Lehmkuhle 30 Minneapolis MN 29:50.2
5 Antonio Vega 24 Saint Paul MN 30:33.4
6 Timothy Parr 26 Gunnison CO 30:40.3
7 Scott Dahlberg 24 Gunnison CO 30:44.6
8 Carlos Handler 26 Chino Hills CA 31:06.3
9 Nicholas Hirsch 25 Gunnison CO 31:13.2
10 John Ciccarelli 25 Southbury CT 31:17.4

Official Masters Award Results


********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === =============== == =========
1 Lori Kingsley 42 Wysox PA 38:33.2
2 Zofia Wieciorkowska 45 Stratford CT 38:51.2
3 Kristine Kolar 41 Sayville NY 42:34.9

********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === =============== == =========
1 Joseph Lemay 41 Danbury CT 33:49.4
2 David Briggs 41 Northport NY 36:20.0
3 Jaime Palacios 53 Fresh Meadows NY 36:34.0




The 31st Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run
Northport, New York September 20, 2008
Ten Kilometers

Official Award Results
This list is all award winners.




FEMALE 13 to 19 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Karissa Chiantella 15 Bayville NY 44:54.1
2 Tammy Glazer 17 Greenlawn NY 47:20.7
3 Ashley Boccio 19 Northport NY 48:00.5

MALE 13 to 19 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Ray Coyle 17 Woodhaven NY 36:10.6
2 Kenneth Mc Loughlin 16 Maspeth NY 36:46.3
3 Edwin Canepa 18 Rocky Point NY 39:06.7

FEMALE 20 to 24 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Caroline Bierbaum 24 New York NY 35:30.6
2 Christina Derosa 21 Sound Beach NY 36:29.2
3 Elizabeth Crowley 23 West Simsbury CT 38:01.0

MALE 20 to 24 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Antonio Vega 24 Saint Paul MN 30:33.4
2 Scott Dahlberg 24 Gunnison CO 30:44.6
3 Frank Corrigan 24 San Francisco CA 31:33.3

FEMALE 25 to 29 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Alisha Williams 26 Colorado Sprs CO 35:15.0
2 Camille Herron 26 Lafayette IN 35:24.6
3 Stephanie Bylander 25 Alamosa CO 36:18.9

MALE 25 to 29 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Edwardo Torres 28 Boston MA 29:27.0
2 Nate Jenkins 27 Lowell MA 29:44.5
3 Timothy Parr 26 Gunnison CO 30:40.3

FEMALE 30 to 34 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Kristen Nicolini 30 Minneapolis MN 33:52.1
2 Mary Akor 31 Lomita CA 34:41.1
3 Amanda Occhi 31 Manitou Springs CO 37:42.4

MALE 30 to 34 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Simon Sawe 34 Santa Fe NY 29:14.1
2 Jason Lehmkuhle 30 Minneapolis MN 29:50.2
3 Matt Thull 33 Milwaukee WI 33:39.9

FEMALE 35 to 39 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Kathleen Jobes 38 Bethlehem PA 34:43.3
2 Meredith La Rossa 37 Bellmore NY 38:22.3
3 Jean Bohan 39 Oyster Bay NY 39:17.8

MALE 35 to 39 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Matt Sandercock 39 Exton PA 32:25.8
2 James Mc Quade 39 New York NY 34:53.3
3 Timothy Murphy 37 Ronkonkoma NY 35:09.7

FEMALE 40 to 44 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Dawn Miller 42 East Northport NY 42:42.6
2 Bari-Sue Mermelstein 43 Northport NY 42:49.3
3 Ani Go 40 Forest Hills NY 44:15.0

MALE 40 to 44 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 William Oehrlein 43 East Northport NY 37:10.1
2 Greg Dillon 44 State College PA 37:48.0
3 James Weydig 42 West Islip NY 38:22.5

FEMALE 45 to 49 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Connie Murphy 45 Woodbury NY 44:18.1
2 Isabelle Von Althen 47 Stony Brook NY 44:54.1
3 Kathy Rosenthal 49 East Patchogue NY 45:31.3

MALE 45 to 49 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Stephen Walter 46 Miller Place NY 36:37.7
2 Martin Knapp 45 Bay Shore NY 36:54.9
3 Richard Dela Sota 49 Huntington NY 37:34.8

FEMALE 50 to 54 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Sharon Zuhoski 54 Middle Island NY 44:03.2
2 Dolores Doman 51 Dix Hills NY 44:58.6
3 Linda Ottaviano 53 Cold Spring Harbor NY 45:47.1

MALE 50 to 54 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Peter Mc Neill 53 Sayville NY 36:56.2
2 Michael Robles 50 Smithtown NY 37:47.6
3 Karnik Seferian 51 Setauket NY 39:47.1

FEMALE 55 to 59 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Melissa Kennedy 59 Amityville NY 44:46.8
2 Catherine Oehrlein 55 Northport NY 49:49.6
3 Joanne Kaufman 55 Greenlawn NY 50:40.2

MALE 55 to 59 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Brian Manghan 55 Wading River NY 38:12.9
2 Alan Oman 58 Babylon NY 38:29.9
3 Eric Zimmer 57 East Northport NY 39:48.5

FEMALE 60 to 64 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Susan Siderman 63 New York NY 54:07.8
2 Hilory Boucher-Carlin 62 Northport NY 56:04.1
3 Linda Calise 62 Northport NY 56:08.3

MALE 60 to 64 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Greg Karl 61 Massapequa Park NY 43:49.1
2 Dick Halluska 61 Stony Brook NY 44:48.3
3 Thomas Eberhardt 64 Roswell GA 46:39.3

FEMALE 65 to 69 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Helma Clavin 65 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 56:11.0
2 Beatrix Mc Kane 67 Centerport NY 1:07:45.3
3 Katherine De Angelis 67 Coram NY 1:08:21.3

MALE 65 to 69 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Patrick Keenan 66 East Islip NY 46:30.2
2 Ruben Coryat 69 Houston TX 47:08.5
3 Stephen Mumm 67 Northport NY 48:33.7

FEMALE 70 to 74 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Marion Stanjones 70 Northport NY 53:55.2
2 Flora Butcher 70 Levittown NY 1:16:17.1

MALE 70 to 74 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Jack Hanley 72 Babylon NY 48:27.2
2 Mel Cowgill 71 Yaphank NY 50:19.0
3 Michael Goldman 72 Scarsdale NY 52:19.9

MALE 75 to 99 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========

MALE 75 to 99 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Dick Berube 75 Northport NY 59:52.3
2 George Devoe 76 Hauppauge NY 1:01:13.1
3 Robert Pavone 76 Northport NY 1:12:30.5




MALE 1 to 12 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Michael Brannigan 11 E Northport NY 42:36.0
2 Tyler Wolfe 12 Huntington NY 44:08.8
3 Justin Leopold 11 Northport NY 45:19.5
4 Matthew Modelewski 11 Northport NY 46:04.1
5 Ryan Cannon 12 Northport NY 47:13.4
6 Nicholas Termine 12 Northport NY 47:32.8
7 Brandon Carner 9 Northport NY 47:50.4
8 Colin Kern 12 Northport NY 50:50.1
9 Scott Udisky 12 Bayville NY 51:13.8
10 Nicholas Roros 11 Northport NY 51:46.3
11 Mike Barry 12 Asharoken NY 52:07.0
12 Kevin Lindley 11 Northport NY 52:16.8
13 Will Latham 12 Northport NY 52:26.2
14 Owen Cancroft 12 Northport NY 52:53.1
15 Collin O'Sullivan 8 Glen Head NY 53:44.0
16 Rick Cooper 12 Fort Salonga NY 54:32.5
17 Christopher Johnson 12 Centerport NY 54:44.0
18 Connor Montgomery 10 Northport NY 55:21.3
19 Trevor Fox 11 Northport NY 57:13.0
20 Will Outcault 12 Saint James NY 1:01:16.2
21 Trevor Eisner 10 Commack NY 1:02:19.4
22 Ryan Hillis 12 Northport NY 1:03:30.8
23 Geoffrey Craighead 12 Northport NY 1:05:01.6
24 James Heinzman 9 Northport NY 1:05:51.8
25 Rj Acosta 12 Eatons Neck NY 1:05:58.4
26 Luke Woodward 12 South Huntingto NY 1:07:47.1
27 James Brittan 11 Northport NY 1:07:50.2
28 Leo Werner 12 East Northport NY 1:07:51.2
29 Kyle Diaks 12 Dix Hills NY 1:08:02.4
30 Nick Millkey 8 Northport NY 1:08:57.1
31 Ben Everhart 12 Larchmont NY 1:10:36.2
32 Timothy Mc Laughlin 11 Northport NY 1:10:37.4
33 Dylan O'Neill 12 Asharoken NY 1:14:15.1
34 Brian Cocchi 7 Northport NY 1:15:05.4

FEMALE 1 to 12 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Jackie Thorne 10 Fort Salonga NY 46:18.3
2 Laura Mae Cocchi 11 Northport NY 47:17.6
3 Jessica Silverman 12 Commack NY 48:23.1
4 Victoria D'Amato 11 Northport NY 50:00.8
5 Molly Brambil 12 Huntington NY 51:21.5
6 Kasey Behr 12 Northport NY 51:23.9
7 Devyn Fleischhacker 12 Dix Hills NY 55:30.2
8 Monica Holden 11 Northport NY 56:15.3
9 Kendall Corcoran 12 Fort Salonga NY 59:30.5
10 Ella Simkins 10 Centerport NY 59:34.4
11 Sierra Acosta 11 Eatons Neck NY 1:00:17.1
12 Julia Cocchi 12 Northport NY 1:03:59.9
13 Molly Loeber 10 Northport NY 1:05:57.6
14 Bethany Littman 10 Northport NY 1:07:55.9
15 Amanda Ogazon 12 Setauket NY 1:11:31.7
16 Jillian Duryea 12 Northport NY 1:12:46.0
17 Jill Pryor 12 Northport NY 1:16:33.4

MALE 13 to 19 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Ray Coyle 17 Woodhaven NY 36:10.6
2 Kenneth Mc Loughlin 16 Maspeth NY 36:46.3
3 Edwin Canepa 18 Rocky Point NY 39:06.7
4 Warren Jackson 16 Brooklyn NY 39:11.9
5 Andrew Chacon 16 Glendale NY 39:20.2
6 Alex Freedman 15 Dix Hills NY 39:28.0
7 Matthew Rieger 15 Glen Cove NY 40:03.3
8 Luke Graci 16 East Northport NY 40:32.4
9 Aaron Maldonado 17 Rego Park NY 40:45.9
10 Brett Spellman 16 Manorville NY 40:52.9
11 Tenzing Choeying 16 Elmhurst NY 40:55.0
12 Nick Sclafani 16 Northport NY 41:02.9
13 Eric Dietsche 17 Bay Shore NY 41:27.7
14 Conor Murphy 14 Greenlawn NY 41:32.7
15 Nicholas Ayvazian 15 East Northport NY 41:41.3
16 Doug Sawch 17 Greenlawn NY 41:51.4
17 Joshua Kenney 17 East Northport NY 42:48.6
18 Kevin Jania 14 Bayville NY 43:59.0
19 Patrick Lamere 15 East Northport NY 44:18.3
20 Andrew Muller 19 Smithtown NY 44:18.5
21 Matthew Ferrigno 15 Babylon NY 45:15.4
22 Arthur Winckler 16 Bayville NY 45:40.2
23 Cody Levine 15 West Babylon NY 45:51.8
24 Taylor Lawshe 15 Northport NY 46:00.4
25 Matthew Masone 15 Babylon NY 46:24.7
26 Tyler Mc Garvey 13 Babylon NY 46:25.7
27 Adam Farr 16 Bayville NY 46:36.9
28 Temple Rea 13 Greenlawn NY 46:40.2
29 Alex Spear 16 Locust Valley NY 46:41.0
30 Michael Carlino 17 East Northport NY 47:24.6
31 Brian Chellis 17 Cedar Grove NJ 48:23.2
32 Ryan Barbaccia 15 Dix Hills NY 48:35.8
33 Nicholas Parente 15 Bayville NY 48:40.2
34 John Mc Grath 15 Huntington NY 48:59.8
35 Matthew Vecchione 16 Williston Park NY 49:12.3
36 Ben Conard 14 Setauket NY 49:28.3
37 Peter Zuchowski 17 East Northport NY 49:39.8
38 James Longmate 18 Northport NY 49:56.7
39 Frank Rocco 18 Elmont NY 50:04.1
40 Kyle Brennan 13 Centerport NY 50:40.0
41 Jacob Rothstein 14 Port Jefferson NY 50:58.3
42 Dan Parr 17 Colorado Spring CO 51:02.5
43 Joseph Mayes 15 Dix Hills NY 51:17.7
44 Daniel Pucillo 17 Northport NY 51:31.5
45 Zach Masterson 17 Medford NY 51:34.5
46 Christopher Griebert 18 Ossining NY 51:49.8
47 Patrick Gathman 14 Northport NY 51:54.1
48 Kenny Latham 13 Northport NY 51:57.4
49 Matthew Trager 16 Bayville NY 52:10.8
50 Steven Abrams 16 Greenlawn NY 52:24.9
51 Adam Diton 14 Dix Hills NY 52:25.2
52 Joey Cicio 16 Northport NY 52:36.1
53 Nick Nogan 14 Northport NY 52:48.6
54 Nicholas Desimone 14 Northport NY 52:57.5
55 Matteo Leser 16 Babylon NY 53:12.9
56 Richard Boccio 17 Northport NY 53:44.5
57 T.J. Butler 13 Oyster Bay NY 54:00.6
58 Brian Hastings 13 Commack NY 54:31.7
59 Alex Michaels 14 E.Seatuket NY 54:33.3
60 Ethan Shelkey 14 Bayville NY 54:41.2
61 Brendan Gruhn 14 Northport NY 55:10.3
62 Alexander Stone 13 Centerport NY 55:44.8
63 Luis Romero 14 Setauket NY 56:03.5
64 Sean Fitzgerald 13 Northport NY 56:20.5
65 John Tupper 19 Elmont NY 56:38.0
66 Calder Schecterson 13 Centerport NY 56:45.3
67 Matthew Barbaccia 15 Pittsford NY 56:49.8
68 Charles Helling 15 Babylon NY 56:50.2
69 Ryan Lisann 15 Dix Hills NY 56:51.2
70 Ryan Brooks 16 Northport NY 57:11.7
71 Brendan Schwartzman 16 Dix Hills NY 57:23.0
72 Craig Vasey 14 Wading River NY 57:41.4
73 Dominick Ramirez 16 Lindenhurst NY 58:01.5
74 Charles Malkin 14 Ronkonkoma NY 58:04.6
75 Christopher Tardo 13 Greenlawn NY 58:40.7
76 Ryan Reed 13 East Northport NY 1:00:51.5
77 James Kilmeade 13 Northport NY 1:01:16.7
78 Jeffrey Chin 16 East Northport NY 1:02:25.0
79 David Mathew 19 Islandia NY 1:02:38.2
80 Francisco Cosentino 16 Saint James NY 1:04:01.4
81 Jonathan Domanick 16 Northport NY 1:05:33.4
82 David Mammina 15 Carle Place NY 1:06:01.6
83 Carlos Alvarez 14 Holtsville NY 1:07:57.0
84 Cody Walsh 19 Northport NY 1:08:20.2
85 Michael Tackenberg 17 East Meadow NY 1:08:29.0
86 Matthew Greiner 19 Greenlawn NY 1:14:16.6

FEMALE 13 to 19 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Karissa Chiantella 15 Bayville NY 44:54.1
2 Tammy Glazer 17 Greenlawn NY 47:20.7
3 Ashley Boccio 19 Northport NY 48:00.5
4 Victoria Siliato 14 Locust Valley NY 48:40.6
5 Alessandra Sorrento 16 Brookville NY 50:14.9
6 Angela D'Amato 19 Deer Park NY 50:22.2
7 Annie Vincenti 15 Patchogue NY 50:45.3
8 Meagan Petrucci 17 Locust Valley NY 51:20.0
9 Molly Mc Lean 17 East Islip NY 52:01.4
10 Christianne Johnston 13 Northport NY 52:12.5
11 Bethany Domanick 19 Northport NY 52:58.2
12 Graceann Fitzmaurice 13 Northport NY 53:06.1
13 Holly Helstrom 15 Huntington NY 53:16.2
14 Nicole Miller 14 East Northport NY 53:32.9
15 Alivia Cocchi 15 Northport NY 53:57.3
16 Nicole Elarde 13 Commack NY 54:26.1
17 Riley Monck-Rowley 14 Locust Valley NY 54:41.1
18 Allie Brunswick 16 Centerport NY 55:15.9
19 Emily Marx 16 Lloyd Neck NY 55:25.4
20 Meghan Pinezich 13 East Northport NY 55:34.7
21 Emily Zurcher 19 East Northport NY 55:37.3
22 Kayley Sullivan 14 West Islip NY 55:58.0
23 Taylor Ann Coddington 16 Bayville NY 56:12.4
24 Isabel Pagliaccio 16 Bayville NY 56:14.8
25 Kara Zingale 16 Huntington NY 56:50.3
26 Kristin Callaghan 16 Commack NY 57:14.5
27 Justina Meyer 16 Belle Terre NY 58:23.6
28 Victoria Vissicchio 14 East Northport NY 58:28.2
29 Erin O'Brien 13 Northport NY 58:38.7
30 Mary Grace Faltings 15 Northport NY 59:44.0
31 Elizabeth Foley 15 East Northport NY 59:48.4
32 Christine Johnston 14 East Northport NY 59:54.7
33 Megan Burney 13 Northport NY 59:58.6
34 Marissa Olberding 19 Northport NY 1:00:21.5
35 Gabby Franza 17 Huntington NY 1:01:09.6
36 Rachel Willen 15 Northport NY 1:01:29.6
37 Lisa Mayes 16 Dix Hills NY 1:01:46.7
38 Victoria Ayvazian 13 East Northport NY 1:02:08.3
39 Gabriella Mannetta 14 East Northport NY 1:05:22.2
40 Noel Tarantino 16 Bayville NY 1:08:03.8
41 Candace Cody 15 Bayville NY 1:08:07.2
42 Emily Rogers 16 East Northport NY 1:08:28.7
43 Ashley Candelora 15 Northport NY 1:08:43.1
44 Jackie Ulanoff 14 Northport NY 1:08:46.7
45 Kellie Kubler 13 Garden City NY 1:11:10.1
46 Kate Cap 17 East Northport NY 1:11:30.3
47 Alyssa Puletz 14 Commack NY 1:14:44.8
48 Catherine Chellis 15 Cedar Grove NJ 1:15:08.6
49 Emily Mathews 15 Centerport NY 1:16:25.2
50 Juliana Pokorny 13 Northport NY 1:16:29.0
51 Kathryn Failla 13 Northport NY 1:16:31.0
52 Cortney Tiberia 14 Commack NY 1:17:45.1
53 Cayle O'Brien 13 Coram NY 1:17:46.5
54 Molly Gleeson 15 Huntington NY 1:19:01.5
55 Krista Miller 15 E. Northport NY 1:20:10.0
56 Nicole Garcia 17 Bayville NY 1:24:26.8
57 Elaine Hawthorne 18 Smithtown NY 1:25:12.9

MALE 20 to 24 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Antonio Vega 24 Saint Paul MN 30:33.4
2 Scott Dahlberg 24 Gunnison CO 30:44.6
3 Frank Corrigan 24 San Francisco CA 31:33.3
4 Shawn Pollard 23 Stony Brook NY 33:01.3
5 Robert Block 24 Brightwaters NY 33:31.7
6 Eric Morris 22 East Northport NY 35:49.1
7 Christopher Roertgen 22 Smithtown NY 36:31.1
8 Britton Costa 24 Northport NY 36:55.4
9 Michael Bamberger 22 East Northport NY 37:39.2
10 Tom Savarese 20 Huntington Stat NY 38:02.7
11 Christopher Sagistano 23 Northport NY 38:17.0
12 Evan Blackwood 24 Roslyn Harbor NY 38:59.8
13 Denis Judge 23 Manhasset NY 39:29.3
14 John Callegari 23 Ridge NY 40:53.3
15 Jose Alfaro 21 Huntington NY 40:56.1
16 Matt Wright 24 Franklin Square NY 41:01.3
17 John Donnelly 23 East Northport NY 41:10.7
18 Joseph Sullivan 23 East Hampton NY 41:23.1
19 Matthew Mc Laughlin 23 Carle Place NY 41:39.1
20 Dan Johnson 20 Northport NY 41:51.2
21 Kevin Maier 24 White Plains NY 41:57.6
22 James Betz 23 East Northport NY 41:57.9
23 Christopher Huddy 24 New York NY 42:34.1
24 Matthew Heller 22 Dix Hills NY 43:22.0
25 Thomas Kostiw 20 West Babylon NY 43:26.1
26 Jeff Stith 21 Selden NY 43:53.2
27 Colin Wilke 22 Bayport NY 44:08.8
28 Luke Haran 24 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 44:39.5
29 Nicholas Francesco 20 West Babylon NY 44:41.9
30 Kevin Regan 24 Northport NY 44:46.9
31 Ryan Mulholland 24 Levittown NY 45:16.6
32 Dan Gangi 24 East Islip NY 45:21.6
33 Craig Cohen 24 Woodbury NY 45:27.9
34 Joseph Valerio 21 Rocky Point NY 45:59.8
35 Jr Pinna 21 East Northport NY 46:05.1
36 Jason Prochilo 24 Northport NY 46:10.6
37 Drew Thompson 23 Northport NY 46:14.6
38 John Genova 24 West Islip NY 46:45.6
39 Alexander Borg 24 Huntington NY 46:57.2
40 Cameron Riley 22 Locust Valley NY 47:28.8
41 Jeffrey Valeo 20 Hauppauge NY 47:30.4
42 Michael Pantoliano 24 Center Moriches NY 47:57.7
43 Bryan Gill 24 Saint James NY 48:01.4
44 William Ventura 24 Brentwood NY 48:18.8
45 Matthew Campbell 24 Hillsborough NJ 48:19.6
46 Christopher Martin 23 Centereach NY 48:34.7
47 Jonathan Michaels 23 East Moriches NY 49:31.8
48 Scott Lozier 23 Bayport NY 49:36.5
49 Joseph Clarke 23 New York NY 50:13.3
50 Vicente Aldaco 24 Durango FL 50:19.7
51 Andrew Drost 24 Northport NY 51:06.3
52 Erik Hayes 24 Northport NY 51:19.0
53 Timothy Mosso 24 Cold Spring Har NY 51:21.7
54 Michael Cowie 22 Commack NY 51:25.6
55 Keith Festo 22 Commack NY 51:45.3
56 Brendan Cleary 24 Northport NY 51:52.9
57 Anthony Ferraro 21 New York NY 52:01.3
58 Brian Maier 23 Ronkonkoma NY 52:09.3
59 William Zieman 24 Patchogue NY 52:20.3
60 Keith Lamb 21 Northport NY 52:43.6
61 Jack Spennato 24 Bayville NY 52:49.0
62 Michael Marinello 20 East Meadow NY 53:19.1
63 Clayton Jackson 24 East Northport NY 53:56.4
64 Christopher Polanish 22 East Northport NY 54:13.4
65 Bradley Bradley 23 Boston KY 54:15.4
66 Benjamin Steuerwalt 24 Syracuse NY 54:15.8
67 Vincent Imbasciani 24 Northport NY 54:17.6
68 Matt Pine 22 Hauppauge NY 54:28.1
69 Jeffrey Higgs 22 Darien CT 54:38.3
70 Andrew Barbaccia 23 Dix Hills NY 54:40.3
71 Erik Anderson 24 Yonkers NY 54:50.4
72 Curtis Fotiades 22 Port Jefferson NY 55:00.4
73 Joseph Krepp 23 East Northport NY 55:35.0
74 James Ullenes 23 East Northport NY 55:43.3
75 Bret Caretsky 24 Northport NY 55:45.8
76 Graham D'Alessandro 23 Sunnyside NY 55:57.6
77 Sean Mc Donald 23 Manorville NY 55:57.7
78 Tom Johansen 22 Northport NY 56:18.1
79 Patrick Brown 21 Shoreham NY 56:46.2
80 Matthew Bellew 23 Merrick NY 56:50.0
81 Carmine Arpaia 23 Astoria NY 57:03.5
82 Zachary Kolkin 24 New York NY 57:43.7
83 Christopher Costello 20 Smithtown NY 57:48.3
84 Michael Dougherty 21 Northport NY 57:54.7
85 Jonathan Adams 24 White Plains NY 58:12.1
86 Dan Brennan 23 Farmingdale NY 58:16.5
87 Brian Sibener 24 Commack NY 58:44.3
88 Christopher King 24 Floral Park NY 59:22.7
89 Kyle Digiacomo 21 Greenlawn NY 59:22.9
90 Chris Waldenburg 22 Binghamton NY 59:53.3
91 Timothy Cecchini 24 Ridge NY 1:00:19.0
92 David Loughlin 22 Locust Valley NY 1:00:36.8
93 Adam Lerner 24 Dix Hills NY 1:01:10.5
94 Steve Goodman 22 West Chester PA 1:01:24.2
95 Jonathan Butcher 20 Port Jefferson NY 1:01:33.9
96 William Sweeney 22 East Northport NY 1:03:47.9
97 Ryan Moore 24 East Northport NY 1:06:04.1

FEMALE 20 to 24 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Caroline Bierbaum 24 New York NY 35:30.6
2 Christina Derosa 21 Sound Beach NY 36:29.2
3 Elizabeth Crowley 23 West Simsbury CT 38:01.0
4 Vicki Gincel 24 North Babylon NY 42:46.9
5 Meghan Markowski 20 Northport NY 44:02.3
6 Christine Puccinelli 24 Centerport NY 44:57.5
7 Beth Krietsch 22 East Northport NY 46:11.7
8 Victoria Parente 23 Northport NY 46:11.9
9 Bridget Dormer 22 Northport NY 46:53.7
10 Anna Hartley 24 Providence RI 47:12.5
11 Lindsay Hoest 23 East Northport NY 47:17.5
12 Lauren Eagan 24 East Northport NY 47:53.3
13 Bridget Tobin 24 Brightwaters NY 48:32.9
14 Elise Cheng 23 South Setauket NY 48:43.7
15 Jennifer D'Albenzio 23 Levittown NY 48:47.5
16 Emily Nyburg 22 New Paltz NY 49:21.9
17 Gianna Ferranti 24 Northport NY 49:30.6
18 Jenna Elznic 23 Bohemia NY 50:10.4
19 Mary Luke 23 Northport NY 50:17.6
20 Kady Berman 22 East Northport NY 50:29.8
21 Leah Robbins 21 Smithtown NY 50:35.3
22 Katelyn Pryal 23 Northport NY 50:54.7
23 Heather Buhmann 24 New York NY 50:59.0
24 Lakshmi Sukumaran 24 Centereach NY 51:07.6
25 Nancy Fogarty 23 Geneseo NY 51:08.7
26 Ellen Coltrinari 22 Maspeth NY 51:31.4
27 Janine Galione 21 Ronkonkoma NY 51:42.7
28 Nikki Tzimas 23 College Point NY 51:49.7
29 Simona Bartkova 22 Oakdale NY 52:23.6
30 Elizabeth Dahlem 23 Northport NY 53:17.5
31 Catrina Christensen 22 Kings Park NY 53:37.6
32 Shanon Siegel 24 Nesconset NY 54:04.6
33 Caroline Poryles 22 Northport NY 54:12.2
34 Kristen Masino 24 Hoboken NJ 54:12.4
35 Nicole Steffanie 24 Smithtown NY 54:14.5
36 Emily Diefendorf 22 New York NY 54:46.8
37 Jennifer Curtin 22 Huntington NY 54:59.0
38 Carlyn Annunziata 24 Kings Park NY 55:26.2
39 Elena Spuhler 21 Northport NY 55:40.1
40 Kimberly Citarrella 23 Wantagh NY 56:03.8
41 Elizabeth Reicherter 21 Halesite NY 56:13.3
42 Jessica Boccio 21 Northport NY 56:16.8
43 Nichole Beattie 22 Shirley NY 56:27.3
44 Heather Carretta-Okerblom 23 Coram NY 56:29.9
45 Kristin Schmitt 22 East Northport NY 56:43.0
46 Andrea Giliberti 23 Baldwin NY 56:46.0
47 Amanda Cosentino 23 Stony Point NY 56:48.9
48 Jess Kennaugh 23 Huntington NY 56:53.5
49 Melissa Cabllero 23 Saint James NY 57:40.0
50 Jennifer Campisi 23 Commack NY 57:44.0
51 Kaitlin Schmiemann 23 Sea Cliff NY 57:44.2
52 Jenna Franco 21 Deer Park NY 58:21.8
53 Molly Murphy 21 East Quogue NY 58:24.4
54 Carolyn Marin 22 Rockville Cntre NY 58:37.4
55 Ali Arnone 23 South Hempstead NY 58:42.2
56 Ashley Kazel 24 Yaphank NY 58:44.7
57 Tara Hayes 23 East Northport NY 59:01.0
58 Rose Dapolito 24 Nesconset NY 59:38.2
59 Michelle Walden 24 Hauppauge NY 59:40.0
60 Sarah Metcalf 23 Huntington Stn NY 1:00:00.7
61 Jacklyn Medina 21 Massapequa NY 1:00:06.0
62 Deena Schmiemann 24 Smithtown NY 1:00:06.9
63 Samantha Pyser 23 Huntington NY 1:00:19.8
64 Nicole Leone 23 Northport NY 1:00:51.2
65 Erin Wojcicki 23 Centerport NY 1:01:23.8
66 Risa Chu 22 Bellerose NY 1:01:49.4
67 Karen Barnett 23 Forest Hills NY 1:03:11.5
68 Janine Keenan 22 Bronx NY 1:03:23.1
69 Kristen Hordy 23 Northport NY 1:03:27.0
70 Amanda Mc Kenna 23 Northport NY 1:03:39.4
71 Stephanie Schlomann 24 Kings Park NY 1:03:53.0
72 Ashlee Ortiz 21 Holbrook NY 1:03:54.6
73 Kirsty Ashworth 21 Locust Valley NY 1:04:11.6
74 Aimee Wright 21 Huntington NY 1:04:33.7
75 Therese Shirreffs 24 Long Beach NY 1:05:30.9
76 Nadia Tomasi 20 Huntington NY 1:06:15.9
77 Ali Boulanger 22 Port Jefferson NY 1:06:43.7
78 Alexis Kentros 23 Huntington NY 1:06:50.6
79 Ashley Lewis 22 Northport NY 1:07:17.2
80 Lagina Hill 23 Northport NY 1:07:40.8
81 Stephanie Polidoro 23 Lake Grove NY 1:08:38.6
82 Dina Chahine 23 Saint James NY 1:09:35.1
83 Anne Dyling 24 East Northport NY 1:10:12.0
84 Laura Nemerson 23 East Northport NY 1:10:12.4
85 Natasha Sturrock 21 Locust Valley NY 1:10:58.9
86 Andrea Wright 22 Huntington NY 1:13:24.8
87 Dawn Cohen 23 Levittown NY 1:14:44.7
88 Pamela Calandra 24 East Islip NY 1:15:39.2
89 Jennifer Jaworowski 24 Smithtown NY 1:16:29.2
90 Nicole Munar 21 Holtsville NY 1:20:24.3
91 Jessica Marmol 20 Syosset NY 1:24:43.7
92 Claire Hawthorne 20 Smithtown NY 1:25:13.4

MALE 25 to 29 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Edwardo Torres 28 Boston MA 29:27.0
2 Nate Jenkins 27 Lowell MA 29:44.5
3 Timothy Parr 26 Gunnison CO 30:40.3
4 Carlos Handler 26 Chino Hills CA 31:06.3
5 Nicholas Hirsch 25 Gunnison CO 31:13.2
6 John Ciccarelli 25 Southbury CT 31:17.4
7 Mark Stallings 28 Albuquerque NY 31:54.5
8 Justin Fyffe 28 E. Dummerston VT 32:19.9
9 Matt Maline 25 Herndon NY 32:31.5
10 Morgan Thompson 29 Long Island Cit NY 34:14.3
11 Douglas Boyer 28 Saint James NY 34:19.0
12 Andrew Sutherland 25 New York NY 35:44.7
13 Chris Cusmano 26 Rocky Point NY 35:59.0
14 Jason Slutsky 26 Seaford NY 37:51.9
15 David Pike 27 Port Jefferson NY 38:47.8
16 Timothy Murphy 29 Neptune NJ 39:22.3
17 David Reeder 25 Northport NY 39:22.3
18 Rodger Rau 26 Centereach NY 39:45.8
19 Robert Knips 25 Commack NY 39:51.5
20 Chris Maher 27 Ann Arbor MI 39:54.2
21 Adam Kost 25 Massapequa NY 40:17.0
22 Brandon Gordon 28 Long Beach NY 40:22.4
23 Michael Waka 28 Ronkonkoma NY 40:24.3
24 Sam Austin 25 Northport NY 41:19.9
25 Brian Schoenfelder 29 Brooklyn NY 41:31.4
26 Timothy Tuttle 29 Hicksville NY 41:59.5
27 Paul Birkett 25 New York NY 42:04.9
28 Jason Joiner 25 East Northport NY 42:27.7
29 Thomas Pethybridge 26 Cambridge MA 42:32.2
30 Brendan Buhmann 27 New York NY 42:41.9
31 Will Sherlin 29 Brooklyn NY 42:47.9
32 Brian Mc Donough 27 Farmingdale NY 42:59.5
33 Matthew Swift 25 East Northport NY 43:03.0
34 Todd La Mendola 29 Syosset NY 43:14.7
35 Stefan Hespeler 28 Farmingville NY 43:15.3
36 Sean Burke 29 Northport NY 43:16.1
37 Devin Walsh 29 New York NY 43:23.7
38 Brian Graf 25 Northport NY 43:30.4
39 Luke Kennedy 26 East Northport NY 43:31.4
40 Timothy Bialeski 27 Mattituck1 NY 43:35.5
41 Bill Reidy 29 Wading River NY 43:48.1
42 Christopher Riccardi 28 East Meadow NY 43:49.7
43 Sean Kennedy 28 East Northport NY 43:51.6
44 James Dougherty 27 Northport NY 43:52.2
45 Justin Perrone 25 Rego Park NY 44:00.6
46 Jordan Mintz 27 Smithtown NY 44:05.0
47 Brian Murphy 29 Babylon NY 44:06.7
48 William Risch 28 New York NY 44:07.2
49 Nicholas Pullen 28 Hoboken NJ 44:16.0
50 Bradley Coppens 26 New York NY 44:33.2
51 James Ryan 25 Kings Park NY 44:45.5
52 Derek Angermaier 27 Islip NY 44:49.5
53 Timothy Pethybridge 26 Baldwinsville NY 45:00.9
54 Joe Fritch 28 East Northport NY 45:02.1
55 Drew Gulley 25 Kew Gardens NY 45:06.6
56 Chris Yuan-Farrell 27 New Haven CT 45:14.2
57 Stanley Huddy 26 Newton NJ 45:31.9
58 Matthew Carey 29 St James NY 45:35.3
59 Michael Howley 29 Wainscott NY 45:49.0
60 Steve Rossi 28 Smithtown NY 45:53.3
61 Brian Kessler 29 Larchmont NY 45:58.3
62 Brendan Morgan 26 Centerport NY 46:01.9
63 Tom Boccard 27 Huntington Stat NY 46:05.0
64 Richard Michaleski 29 Wantagh NY 46:05.3
65 Zachary Johnston 28 Northport NY 46:07.9
66 James Steigele 27 Ronkonkoma NY 46:08.6
67 Rob Hagedorn 29 Northport NY 46:14.9
68 Warren Richmond 26 Brookline MA 46:23.4
69 Stephen Gorman 25 Northport NY 46:23.7
70 Matthew Kaszubski 25 Greenlawn NY 46:24.8
71 Timothy Hellmuth 29 Smithtown NY 46:24.8
72 Paul Karavis 27 Farmingdale NY 46:27.0
73 Brandon Anderson 25 Worcester MA 46:28.6
74 Joseph Ferrara 27 Astoria NY 46:30.0
75 Arthur Romeo 25 Greenwich CT 46:40.5
76 Kevin Cepelak 25 Northport NY 46:43.1
77 Ted Mc Enaney 27 Dix Hills NY 46:45.7
78 John Mc Carthy 25 Northport NY 46:58.3
79 Scott Hyland 25 Oakdale NY 47:14.1
80 Pablo Acosta 25 Freeport NY 47:40.2
81 Corey Prinz 27 Port Jefferson NY 47:48.4
82 Michael Poerio 27 Smithtown NY 47:49.0
83 Ryan Licker 29 New York NY 47:51.2
84 David Gonser 25 Kings Park NY 47:52.5
85 Michael Franchi 25 Ronkonkoma NY 47:53.2
86 Stephen Casella 26 New York NY 47:55.3
87 Fred Stein 27 Islip NY 47:58.5
88 Guy Klarfeld 28 Plainview NY 48:01.3
89 Mike Murphy 27 Melville NY 48:09.9
90 Michael Distefano 25 Brooklyn NY 48:10.0
91 Christopher Hamilton 27 Massapequa Park NY 48:22.4
92 Ryan Snyder 28 Kings Park NY 48:26.3
93 James Turzer 27 Great Neck NY 48:49.1
94 Timothy Banoff 28 Long Island Cit NY 48:51.5
95 Scott Solomon 27 Denville NJ 48:54.6
96 James Mc Nally 26 Flushing NY 49:02.0
97 Joshua Tate 27 Northport NY 49:03.4
98 Dan Perlmutter 29 S. Setauket NY 49:03.4
99 Robert Prahar 27 Williston Park NY 49:07.5
100 Matthew Wilson 28 East Northport NY 49:15.5
101 Michael Butler 28 White Plains NY 49:16.6
102 Kevin Guttinger 25 East Northport NY 49:39.0
103 Trevor Mason 29 Northport NY 49:40.4
104 Paul Weiss 29 Medford NY 49:48.0
105 Justin Hlenski 29 Huntington NY 49:50.7
106 Patrick Dunn 29 Medford NY 49:52.3
107 Michael Perrotta 26 East Northport NY 49:52.8
108 Christopher Boundy 29 East Northport NY 49:59.1
109 Artie Venti 27 Kings Park NY 50:01.2
110 Dennis Claire 29 Worcester MA 50:01.9
111 David Russell 25 Westbury NY 50:13.3
112 Paul Gelardi 27 New York NY 50:17.6
113 Anthony Puliafico 29 Bronx NY 50:25.6
114 Doug Sifert 28 East Northport NY 50:28.8
115 Michael Feist 26 Commack NY 50:33.1
116 James Russell 26 Bay Shore NY 50:33.9
117 John Cuilwik 26 Northport NY 50:40.9
118 Lap Fan Lam 29 Smithtown NY 50:43.7
119 Christopher Phillips 25 Northport NY 50:47.7
120 Matt Mandell 25 Huntington NY 50:52.2
121 Peter Lee 27 Selden NY 50:59.6
122 John Power 28 Union City NJ 51:09.1
123 Bryan Krahel 28 Huntington NY 51:11.4
124 Michael Attard 29 Oakdale NY 51:20.5
125 Michael Maslar 29 Levittown NY 51:23.0
126 Andrew Clark 27 Vestal NY 51:26.3
127 Brian Jekich 28 Northport NY 51:37.7
128 Howard Dubin 29 Baldwin Harbor NY 51:43.8
129 John Zuhoski 26 Bay Shore NY 51:54.5
130 Robert Lynn 25 New York NY 51:55.6
131 Matthew Fiasconaro 25 Medford NY 51:56.7
132 Brendan Bevan 27 Long Beach NY 51:57.7
133 Eric Pradas 26 Northport NY 52:01.3
134 Kevin Brennan 27 New York NY 52:02.8
135 Richard Lorson 25 Westbury NY 52:02.9
136 Michael Wisniewski 29 Wyandanch NY 52:08.4
137 Richard Johnson 29 Ronkonkoma NY 52:14.6
138 John Dickerson 25 Northport NY 52:18.6
139 Michael Bak 29 Bayside NY 52:27.3
140 Justin Hughes 26 East Meadow NY 52:48.3
141 Peter Lakes 28 East Northport NY 52:53.0
142 Lawrence Esposito 26 Brooklyn NY 52:59.2
143 Chad Marchong 27 Far Rockaway NY 52:59.4
144 Dan Woods 26 Huntington NY 52:59.5
145 Peter Figoni 28 New York NY 53:05.6
146 Brian Fisher 29 New York NY 53:11.5
147 Scott Kasper 29 Commack NY 53:23.8
148 Spencer Chambers 27 Huntington NY 53:25.6
149 Ed Cleveland 27 Mount Sinai NY 53:36.1
150 Brett Roer 25 New York NY 53:41.5
151 Anthony Lopresti 25 Syosset NY 53:47.2
152 Robert Youllar 28 Smithtown NY 53:49.6
153 Kenneth Chaput 25 Lindenhurst NY 53:49.7
154 Kevin Gilbert 25 East Northport NY 53:54.1
155 Danny O'Shea 28 Brooklyn NY 53:57.7
156 Anthony Montalbano 25 Rocky Point NY 54:10.9
157 John Sikiric 25 Long Island Cit NY 54:14.5
158 Jerard Melito 26 Medford NY 54:15.5
159 Prakhar Verma 29 Stony Brook NY 54:22.0
160 Jonathan Zembreski 28 Dix Hills NY 54:23.8
161 Sebastian Shaffer 28 New York NY 54:49.2
162 Christopher Clark 29 Yonkers NY 54:50.7
163 Jorge Marquez 29 Selden NY 54:52.6
164 David Rodriguez 25 East Northport NY 55:02.3
165 Christian Brundieck 27 Centereach NY 55:16.6
166 Mark Drago 26 Lindenhurst NY 55:23.9
167 Jeremy Gorelick 28 Centerport NY 55:29.3
168 Ryan North 25 Broomall PA 55:37.9
169 Barry Uy 26 Syosset NY 55:45.7
170 Dennis Dorfmeister 29 Farmingdale NY 55:51.5
171 Anthony Mariano 29 Levittown NY 55:54.8
172 Matthew MacVicar 27 Forest Hills NY 55:57.9
173 David Henne 25 Deer Park NY 56:00.2
174 L.J. Mc Kanas 29 Brooklyn NY 56:02.1
175 Ryan Maletta 26 Northport NY 56:05.3
176 Michael Hughes 26 Franklin Square NY 56:12.5
177 Ryan Habermehl 28 Hempstead NY 56:25.7
178 Anthony D'Aries 26 Allston MA 56:30.1
179 Steve Hartenfels 29 Wantagh NY 56:42.5
180 Greg Giangiulio 29 Brooklyn NY 56:51.8
181 Peter Neckles 29 Brooklyn NY 56:52.4
182 Marc Segal 29 East Northport NY 56:58.8
183 Scott Aaron 28 Port Jefferson NY 57:01.4
184 Mark Closson 27 Babylon NY 57:04.3
185 Richard Von Voigt 25 Wading River NY 57:06.1
186 Alan Aliaga 28 Patchogue NY 57:11.6
187 Ryan Thompson 25 Northport NY 57:36.3
188 Brian Clare 26 Huntington NY 57:39.5
189 Peter Schermerhorn 26 New York NY 57:42.0
190 Christopher Thide 28 New York NY 57:47.2
191 Taygan Yilmaz 25 South Setauket NY 58:03.4
192 Kevin Jennings 28 Lindenhurst NY 58:07.2
193 John Ziembicki 26 Merrick NY 58:44.1
194 Brian Condon 26 Bellmore NY 59:00.8
195 Conor Mc Cabe 25 Middletown NY 59:24.9
196 Harris Mason 26 Hauppauge NY 59:26.9
197 Jeremy Doran 28 Kings Park NY 59:35.3
198 Jason Kassay 28 Hauppauge NY 1:00:09.9
199 Adeyemi Ogunkoya 29 Jersey City NJ 1:00:13.0
200 Christopher Madey 27 West Islip NY 1:00:16.7
201 Sean Benjes 27 Kings Park NY 1:00:25.4
202 Chad Gundersen 25 Huntington Stat NY 1:00:26.1
203 Brenainn Flanagan 29 Northport NY 1:00:28.2
204 John Murray 25 Brighton MA 1:00:29.7
205 Mickey Natnith 28 Brentwood NY 1:00:33.6
206 Bryan Hateau 25 Merrick NY 1:01:26.4
207 Christopher Defeo 28 Westbury NY 1:01:29.9
208 Luiz Gomes 27 Bay Shore NY 1:01:41.5
209 Joe Papaleo 29 Northport NY 1:01:46.2
210 Michael Caggiano 25 Huntington NY 1:01:54.3
211 Ryan Sullivan 26 Forest Hills NY 1:02:11.2
212 Jason Weiss 29 Islip NY 1:02:17.2
213 Scott Zellem 28 Freeport NY 1:02:20.7
214 Paul Wajbel 29 Bel Air MD 1:03:15.7
215 John Renda 27 Englewood CO 1:03:19.1
216 Terence Mc Cartney 29 Oakdale NY 1:03:32.3
217 Tommy Herrick 25 Patchogue NY 1:03:38.2
218 James D'Aurio 27 Centerport NY 1:03:48.7
219 Stefano Torriani 28 Zurich 1:03:56.0
220 Eric Fauser 27 East Northport NY 1:04:38.1
221 Christopher Degaetano 25 New York NY 1:04:56.3
222 Valentine Powell 28 East Moriches NY 1:04:56.6
223 Adam Szachacz 26 Massapequa Park NY 1:05:28.3
224 Christopher Reno 26 Kings Park NY 1:05:28.6
225 Mike Manzi 25 Harrison NY 1:05:50.3
226 Scott Leonardi 27 East Northport NY 1:06:02.2
227 Daniel Kim 28 Kings Park NY 1:06:16.7
228 Craig Vandergoot 26 Greenlawn NY 1:06:51.5
229 Sean Hollett 25 Wantagh NY 1:06:56.8
230 John Mc Kenna 26 Garden City NY 1:07:49.0
231 Dan Zaretsky 28 Forest Hills NY 1:08:14.8
232 Luis Cova 27 Bayshore NY 1:08:28.8
233 Michael Fox 28 Northport NY 1:08:39.5
234 Tom Keady 25 East Northport NY 1:09:14.4
235 Jeff Weiss 29 Massapequa NY 1:09:29.5
236 Shane Roer 27 New York NY 1:09:41.0
237 Anthony Sartor 28 Farmingville NY 1:10:13.9
238 Patrick Guditus 26 Stratford CT 1:10:18.4
239 Scott Edwards 25 East Northport NY 1:10:36.7
240 Bart Allen 27 Little Neck NY 1:11:07.8
241 Kevin Kohlmier 25 West Babylon NY 1:14:06.7
242 Christopher Gill 25 Deer Park NY 1:16:07.9
243 Michael Zagari 29 East Northport NY 1:18:55.3

FEMALE 25 to 29 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Alisha Williams 26 Colorado Sprs CO 35:15.0
2 Camille Herron 26 Lafayette IN 35:24.6
3 Stephanie Bylander 25 Alamosa CO 36:18.9
4 Lyndsey Webber 26 Sayville NY 36:39.2
5 Christine Williams 25 Bay Shore NY 39:11.8
6 Allison Clark 28 Levittown NY 41:04.7
7 Mara Hart 26 Chicago IL 41:51.2
8 Kristin Pohmer 28 Commack NY 43:17.5
9 Kerri Giorgianni 29 West Islip NY 44:00.2
10 Heather Hussey 28 Port Jefferson NY 44:11.1
11 Heidi Nathan 25 Medford NY 44:16.0
12 Mishka Vertin 29 Long Island Cit NY 44:16.5
13 Jeanna Composti 27 Farmingville NY 44:29.1
14 Richa Verma 26 Setauket NY 45:31.1
15 Briana Gervat 28 Northport NY 45:34.9
16 Jill Smith 27 Holtsville NY 45:52.7
17 Gina Franceschini 27 Huntington NY 46:01.2
18 Andrea Hagelgans 28 New York NY 46:02.3
19 Kiera Gilmartin 26 Kings Park NY 46:44.6
20 Kristen Meyer 25 Hillsborough NJ 47:08.1
21 Noelle Cutter 26 Farmingdale NY 47:22.6
22 Samanta Gesuele 28 Deer Park NY 47:40.9
23 Jaclyn Fahey 26 Freeport NY 47:48.6
24 Susan Montefusco 25 Levittown NY 48:00.1
25 Kerry Lind 25 New York NY 48:09.0
26 Lauren Markowski 28 Northport NY 48:11.1
27 Elizabeth Schmitt 28 Melville NY 48:11.2
28 Amanda Malloy 28 Melville NY 48:13.3
29 Rebecca Heiberg 26 Melville NY 48:18.6
30 Lauren Smith 26 Kings Park NY 48:18.7
31 Michelle Homan 27 Medford NY 48:22.3
32 Kiera Stajk 26 Long Beach NY 48:25.9
33 Stephanie Zeis 25 Selden NY 48:40.5
34 Jamie Kenedy 28 New York NY 48:53.5
35 Ciara Mc Feely 28 New York NY 48:56.2
36 Holly Polmateer 28 New York NY 49:00.1
37 Marie Cimaglia 29 Port Jefferson NY 49:04.1
38 Courtney Wisotsky 26 East Northport NY 49:04.4
39 Kelly Mann 29 Massapequa Park NY 49:07.3
40 Kiera Mc Gill 27 Hoboken NJ 49:10.5
41 Alexandra Vlahogiannis 27 Elizabeth NJ 49:16.0
42 Jennifer Marth 29 College Point NY 49:29.5
43 Meghan Bozek 29 Rockville Centr NY 49:35.8
44 Allison Diamond 29 Hollis Hills NY 49:36.0
45 Natalie Mason 29 Northport NY 49:41.1
46 Janna Dodge 29 Huntington NY 49:58.0
47 Lisa Martilotta 28 Arlington VA 50:01.9
48 Kristy Goodman 29 Holbrook NY 50:06.6
49 Georgia Basso 28 Oyster Bay NY 50:07.4
50 Stacy Abbatiello 29 Centereach NY 50:08.6
51 Christina Jaskowiak 29 North Babylon NY 50:16.9
52 Brie Dechance 25 Patchogue NY 50:17.6
53 Jeremie Kasmarcak 26 Brooklyn NY 50:18.4
54 Danielle Altieri 25 Smithtown NY 50:20.0
55 Kelly Mullen 27 Kings Park NY 50:24.7
56 Heather Taylor Maciaszek 26 Brooklyn NY 50:26.3
57 Michelle Cataldo 25 South Setauket NY 50:31.5
58 Shari Levi 27 Plainview NY 50:33.0
59 Felicia Polizzi 26 Patchogue NY 50:40.5
60 Lisa Snellinger 26 Farmingdale NY 50:40.5
61 Natalia Maldonado 29 Bronx NY 50:46.5
62 Jennifer Bosley 28 Islip NY 51:08.2
63 Mary Fritzen 26 New Hyde Park NY 51:12.5
64 Sarah Baker 25 Huntington NY 51:20.5
65 Jaclyn Zuccaro 27 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 51:22.2
66 Shawna Boggie 27 New York NY 51:30.7
67 Amy Kurtelawcz 26 Clifton Park NY 51:33.3
68 Adrienne Autovino 29 Commack NY 51:34.9
69 Erika Nedeau 27 Northport NY 51:38.5
70 Lauren Brown 25 Kings Park NY 51:40.8
71 Megan Bevan 29 Long Beach NY 51:59.2
72 Noreen Pieper 29 Hauppauge NY 52:00.0
73 Kathryn Gardner 26 Centerport NY 52:18.3
74 Melissa Shulman 25 Huntington NY 52:22.6
75 Monica Mc Laurin 25 Deer Park NY 52:23.0
76 Jennifer Wilen 29 Brooklyn NY 52:24.7
77 Alison Fenech 28 Long Beach NY 52:26.2
78 Kristen Schwartz 28 New York NY 52:26.2
79 Tara Schmit 28 Commack NY 52:26.2
80 Jodi Lov 29 Port Jefferson NY 52:26.5
81 Tricia Dowd 29 Lloyd Harbor NY 52:36.3
82 Vicki Christini 27 Brooklyn NY 52:47.9
83 Rebecca MacDonell 26 South Setauket NY 52:51.1
84 Heather Cosel-Pieper 29 Huntington NY 52:51.3
85 Victoria Baynon 29 Smithtown NY 52:59.5
86 Erin Liana 26 Massapequa NY 53:13.1
87 Livio Minino 29 Northport NY 53:23.4
88 Tara Hunt 26 Massapequa NY 53:24.4
89 Zeina Ghaly 28 New York NY 53:27.3
90 Annie Dipalo 26 New York NY 53:27.4
91 Jessica Sullivan 29 Nutley NJ 53:47.6
92 Jamie Hoehlein 28 Roslyn Heights NY 53:53.1
93 Jeannine Lewis 29 Bethpage NY 53:53.7
94 Monica Pal 25 Baldwin NY 53:59.5
95 Danielle Brouard 28 Ridge NY 54:02.2
96 Kelly Flint 29 West Hempstead NY 54:20.2
97 Karen Martella 28 Smithtown NY 54:39.2
98 Jesslyn Hutton 28 New York NY 54:53.7
99 Nicole White 28 Ann Arbor MI 54:54.0
100 Jessica Trant 26 Brooklyn NY 54:54.7
101 Jaime Beecher 28 Holbook NY 54:55.1
102 Meghan Conigliaro 28 Hicksville NY 54:55.7
103 Kristine Reiser 29 Northport NY 54:56.6
104 Deirdre Schoenfelder 28 Brooklyn NY 54:57.9
105 Lisa Rossell 27 Kings Park NY 55:03.0
106 Catherine Monahan 29 New York NY 55:05.9
107 Rebecca Lippiner 29 New York NY 55:09.7
108 Laurie MacAluso-Schiraldi 29 Huntington NY 55:13.7
109 Candice Lorento 26 Ronkonkoma NY 55:20.6
110 Mara Cella 27 Coram NY 55:23.0
111 Megan Hofmayer 29 Kings Park NY 55:27.0
112 Brianne Lombardi 29 Bellmore NY 55:31.7
113 Katie Moskal 29 Hauppauge NY 55:36.7
114 Frances Murphy 29 Bellerose NY 55:36.8
115 Luz Serrano 29 Whitestone NY 55:39.2
116 Lauren Mahoney 27 New York NY 55:39.2
117 Maria Hellmuth 28 Smithtown NY 55:39.9
118 Sharon Black 26 Freehold NJ 55:42.2
119 Jean Morelli 28 Valley Stream NY 55:44.7
120 Nicole Caiazza 26 Rocky Point NY 55:59.1
121 Lauren Marvello 28 Merrick NY 56:01.2
122 Michelle Keenan 26 New York NY 56:07.2
123 Emmett Butler 26 Astoria NY 56:07.5
124 Lindsay Brook 29 New York NY 56:09.7
125 Deborah Dimina 25 Huntington Stat NY 56:11.2
126 Bethany Green 28 Hauppauge NY 56:11.7
127 Erin Blasdel 26 Centerport NY 56:13.9
128 Meredith Lazar-Antman 29 Woodbury NY 56:36.3
129 Christina Shiffman 27 Medford NY 56:37.4
130 Colleen Dunn 29 Medford NY 56:37.5
131 Lindsay Rice 27 Syosset NY 56:37.7
132 Megan Churnetski 27 Brooklyn NY 56:48.3
133 Debbie Sefick 29 West Babylon NY 56:54.5
134 Deirdre Mc Shane 28 Freeport NY 56:57.0
135 Barbara Orelli 28 Centereach NY 57:03.3
136 Michelle Dabe 28 Patchogue NY 57:10.0
137 Laura Neufeld 26 Northport NY 57:20.3
138 Hannah Ratzlaff 25 Northport NY 57:20.6
139 Lindsay Smith 27 Kings Park NY 57:20.7
140 Rebecca Schwab 29 Cold Spring Har NY 57:33.4
141 Danielle Cardillo 28 West Babylon NY 57:39.3
142 Lindsey Sewell 28 Sea Cliff NY 57:42.7
143 Erin Johnston 25 East Northport NY 57:51.7
144 Lauren Mirro 25 Valley Stream NY 57:55.0
145 Jesse Curran 25 Huntington NY 58:09.8
146 Kate Miller 25 New York NY 58:13.4
147 Kristi Wor 28 Mineola NY 58:26.1
148 Jaymie Zurlo 26 Syosset NY 58:26.8
149 Lauren Flanagan 27 Clifton Park NY 58:29.2
150 Tara Kormoski 26 Glen Cove NY 58:36.5
151 Kelly Brennan 28 Farmingdale NY 58:40.4
152 Lorraine Dellicarpini 25 Huntington Stn NY 58:42.0
153 Marisa Schmit 25 Northport NY 58:42.6
154 Carla Greco 29 Centerport NY 58:45.7
155 Shana Kotlus 27 Dix Hills NY 58:46.6
156 Rachel Goodman 29 Northport NY 58:46.6
157 Danielle Gemellaro 27 Islip NY 58:47.8
158 Amy Stein 29 Amityville NY 58:49.7
159 Jeanette Murray 28 Floral Park NY 58:50.7
160 Jaclyn Delle 25 Hempstead NY 58:53.5
161 Julianne Mandrillo 26 Westfield NJ 58:57.8
162 Vicki Fung 28 Queens Village NY 59:13.7
163 Jacqueline Delorbe 25 Long Beach NY 59:24.6
164 Lisa Hughey 28 Stony Brook NY 59:27.2
165 Mildred Claire 26 Nesconset NY 59:28.9
166 Patricia Visone 28 Ronkonkoma NY 59:32.3
167 Brett Driscoll 28 New York NY 59:37.7
168 Lynn Pine 26 Brooklyn NY 59:40.7
169 Beth Cleary 27 New York NY 59:40.8
170 Victoria Canonico 26 Astoria NY 59:54.3
171 Sharone Aragon 25 New Hyde Park NY 1:00:17.8
172 Sheila Dobbyn 29 Warwick RI 1:00:22.4
173 Christie Medina 26 Massapequa NY 1:00:28.0
174 Tara King 29 Huntington NY 1:00:30.0
175 Jaime Flanagan 29 Northport NY 1:00:31.3
176 Tara Theiss 25 Rosendale NY 1:00:32.8
177 Melisa Rivera 28 Rego Park NY 1:00:35.0
178 Jennifer Read 25 Massapequa NY 1:00:38.5
179 Carly Wardwell 26 Nesconset NY 1:00:43.8
180 Jenny Turzer 27 Great Neck NY 1:00:50.0
181 Meredith Mc Closkey 28 Huntington NY 1:00:58.7
182 Krista Demaio 28 Huntington NY 1:01:00.5
183 Gina Valone 28 Hoboken NJ 1:01:00.9
184 Joyce Kim 29 Long Island Cit NY 1:01:13.8
185 Nicole Cassara 29 Hempstead NY 1:01:17.5
186 Elizabeth Wojcicki 27 Kings Park NY 1:01:24.8
187 Jamie Forest 25 New York NY 1:01:25.0
188 Tiffany Bowlby 28 Boston NY 1:01:29.0
189 Marijana Matura 25 Cold Spring Har NY 1:01:33.5
190 Lauren Lombardi 26 Old Field NY 1:01:35.8
191 Kate Monaghan 27 Floral Park NY 1:01:41.0
192 Kristin Mechwart 29 Ronkonkoma NY 1:01:44.9
193 Tabata Borali 28 Northport NY 1:01:48.7
194 Denise Zagari 26 East Northport NY 1:01:50.4
195 Michelle Gill 27 Deer Park NY 1:01:52.1
196 Heloise Kriel 28 Northport NY 1:01:52.3
197 Michelle Wong 28 Great Neck NY 1:02:00.3
198 Angela Nerone 29 Arlington VA 1:02:12.9
199 Lisa Hickey 28 Miller Place NY 1:02:17.4
200 Heather Jeffrey 27 East Northport NY 1:02:43.5
201 Angela Wilkos 28 Clark NJ 1:02:44.3
202 Kerri Finn 25 West Islip NY 1:02:49.8
203 Ilene Sierra 29 Hicksville NY 1:02:51.2
204 Lisamarie Wills 29 South Setauket NY 1:03:00.8
205 Krystine Murphy 29 Leeds NY 1:03:06.1
206 Laura Mullally 25 Sayville NY 1:03:16.6
207 Cecilia Dowd 25 Babylon NY 1:03:18.8
208 Jean Marie Gunshanan 26 Bronx NY 1:03:22.8
209 Jane Bishow-Semevolos 25 Northport NY 1:03:28.1
210 Dyan Battaglia 26 Wading River NY 1:03:29.4
211 Jessica Nolan 25 West Islip NY 1:03:32.7
212 Tiffany Vogel 28 Commack NY 1:03:38.5
213 Sarah Heist 25 New York NY 1:03:44.7
214 Rebecca Chia 25 Greenwich CT 1:03:49.0
215 Tara Nemeth 29 Mt. Sinai NY 1:04:17.6
216 Morgan Renda 26 Englewood CO 1:04:17.8
217 Gloria Rowehl 27 Whitestone NY 1:04:37.4
218 Cindy Chu 28 Elmhurst NY 1:04:38.5
219 Katherine Wilson 26 New York NY 1:04:43.5
220 Jessica Satriano 26 East Northport NY 1:04:58.2
221 Laura Ann Michelcic 28 Astoria NY 1:05:07.0
222 Vanessa Boulanger 26 Allston MA 1:05:13.4
223 Emilee Pressman 25 New York NY 1:05:19.4
224 Jamie Wolosky 25 New York NY 1:05:22.0
225 Kristin Mende 28 West Babylon NY 1:05:27.7
226 Akira Regan 25 West Babylon NY 1:05:28.0
227 Megan Kilgallen Reno 27 Kings Park NY 1:05:35.9
228 Ambeka Khadse 25 Hauppauge NY 1:06:12.9
229 Caren Newman 29 Huntington NY 1:06:16.8
230 Lisa Giangiulio 28 Brooklyn NY 1:06:43.4
231 Anne Marieke Mygland 29 Hauppauge NY 1:06:49.0
232 Erica Lutz 29 Miller Place NY 1:06:50.7
233 Veronica Colmenares 28 East Northport NY 1:06:51.3
234 Erin Thomas 28 Huntington NY 1:07:01.1
235 Katy Rice 25 Patchogue NY 1:07:33.7
236 Melanie Wong 26 New Hyde Park NY 1:07:52.7
237 Katelin Tinley 29 Forest Hills NY 1:08:15.1
238 Jackie King 26 Manhasset NY 1:08:18.8
239 Michele Schaeffer 27 Greenlawn NY 1:08:30.9
240 Trillium Fox 27 Northport NY 1:08:38.2
241 Caitlin Cregan 27 Atlanta GA 1:08:48.4
242 Jeanne Rolston 26 East Northport NY 1:09:00.8
243 Kesha Louis 29 Brooklyn NY 1:09:13.5
244 Jennie Grasso 25 Locust Valley NY 1:09:25.2
245 Melissa Read 29 Wantagh NY 1:09:29.0
246 Christine D'Aurio 26 Centerport NY 1:09:32.9
247 Jessica Wajbel 27 New York NY 1:09:39.5
248 Meghan Schmiedecke 25 Northport NY 1:11:11.7
249 Caitlin Martarello 25 Northport NY 1:11:12.1
250 Erin Johansen 27 Northport NY 1:11:12.9
251 Lena Hakanson 29 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 1:11:35.7
252 Erica Reinard 29 Greenlawn NY 1:11:56.9
253 Heather Cunningham 25 Shoreham NY 1:11:58.7
254 Tyara Green 27 Bay Shore NY 1:12:11.6
255 Daphne Pascal-Callaway 27 Greenlawn NY 1:12:15.4
256 Dana MacNab 27 Hauppauge NY 1:12:46.8
257 Christine Vogler 26 East Northport NY 1:13:11.8
258 Noelle Dolle 29 East Northport NY 1:13:15.3
259 Kathleen Galvin 27 Little Neck NY 1:14:54.3
260 Lise Mygland 26 Hauppauge NY 1:15:27.6
261 Melissa Rivadeneyra 28 Glen Head NY 1:15:46.9
262 Brooke Licker 27 Kings Park NY 1:15:52.4
263 Andrea Clarke 26 New York NY 1:15:54.3
264 Jennifer Manuel 25 Nesconset NY 1:16:19.9
265 Sharon Grossman 29 Stony Brook NY 1:16:21.6
266 Lisa Le Berre 28 Northport NY 1:18:48.9
267 Andrea Bonosoro 26 East Northport NY 1:20:24.0
268 Kerri Galley 27 Northport NY 1:21:57.4
269 Nikki Vitucci 25 Deer Park NY 1:21:59.7

MALE 30 to 34 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Simon Sawe 34 Santa Fe NY 29:14.1
2 Jason Lehmkuhle 30 Minneapolis MN 29:50.2
3 Matt Thull 33 Milwaukee WI 33:39.9
4 Brad Weiss 34 New York NY 35:01.0
5 Travis Tate 31 East Northport NY 36:47.8
6 Josh Maio 30 New York NY 38:44.0
7 Brian Quinn 33 New York NY 38:53.1
8 Seth Kean 33 Brooklyn NY 39:59.4
9 Todd Velten 31 New Rochelle NY 40:58.9
10 Tj Adams 33 Melville NY 40:59.0
11 Ken Krummenacker 34 Saint James NY 41:30.8
12 James Dornicik 32 Sound Beach NY 41:34.7
13 Tommy Martin 30 Lynchburg VA 41:46.0
14 Timothy Imhof 31 Huntington Stat NY 41:47.8
15 James Freel 33 Garden City NY 41:56.6
16 Michael Cullinan 31 Kew Gardens NY 42:09.4
17 Jose Aznarez 31 Port Jefferson NY 42:12.7
18 Ben Drew 32 East Rockaway NY 42:20.5
19 Christopher Gatto 32 Port Jefferson NY 42:25.1
20 Craig Lovallo 31 Farmingville NY 42:34.1
21 Joshua Bosley 31 Islip NY 43:07.0
22 Christopher Smith 31 Bayside NY 43:17.0
23 Rick Caskey 30 Sound Beach NY 43:24.5
24 Anthony Klinger-Cooley 32 Greenlawn NY 43:30.0
25 Adam Wor 33 Mineola NY 43:32.7
26 Michael Vitale 32 Glastonbury CT 43:37.7
27 Juan Martinez 31 Hicksville NY 43:42.7
28 Robert MacDowell 34 Wading River NY 43:54.4
29 Bill Serino 30 New York NY 43:58.0
30 Daniel Bilawsky 31 Smithtown NY 44:09.2
31 Joshua Baker 31 Huntington NY 44:30.4
32 Jeffrey Cooper 32 New York NY 44:43.5
33 Thomas Mullee 31 Huntington NY 44:47.8
34 Ryan Lynch 30 Brooklyn NY 44:49.8
35 Todd Rathbun 33 Northport NY 44:50.5
36 Justin Caulfield 34 East Northport NY 44:52.3
37 Christopher Kuhn 31 Great Neck NY 44:55.3
38 Kevin Mercier 33 Oyster Bay NY 44:59.1
39 Robert Gatto 32 Brooklyn NY 45:13.6
40 Kevin Mc Gaw 31 Huntington NY 45:24.0
41 Michael Brown 32 South Huntingto NY 45:24.8
42 Patrick Shelley 31 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 45:26.0
43 Andrew Orgonik 34 Huntington NY 45:29.1
44 Bill Mc Kenna 34 East Northport NY 45:39.1
45 James Regan 30 Northport NY 45:55.0
46 Frank Mancini 31 Bay Shore NY 45:56.7
47 Daniel Dellicarpini 32 New York NY 45:59.2
48 Shaun Wilbert 30 Commack NY 45:59.6
49 Declan Reidy 33 Lynbrook NY 45:59.8
50 Bill Brock 33 Ridge NY 46:08.6
51 Jon Ciaio 32 East Northport NY 46:14.7
52 Chris Herr 31 Wading River NY 46:15.7
53 Patrick Burke 30 Brooklyn NY 46:36.5
54 Harold Borland 34 New York NY 46:38.1
55 Daniel Costello 34 Stony Brook NY 46:39.7
56 Stephen Suriano 31 New York NY 46:42.7
57 Scott Sweeney 33 Islip Terrace NY 46:44.6
58 Patrick Cocks 33 Northport NY 46:50.3
59 Gregory Gormsen 31 Wantagh NY 46:50.4
60 William Cahill 34 New Hyde Park NY 46:51.1
61 Jos Winnubst 30 Locust Valley NY 46:58.7
62 Stephen Barnett 34 Northport NY 47:00.7
63 Patrick Verel 34 New York NY 47:02.0
64 Stephen Livingston 31 Babylon NY 47:12.0
65 David Madden 30 New York NY 47:12.2
66 Thomas Terranova 30 East Norwich NY 47:21.0
67 Pat Cash 32 East Northport NY 47:24.0
68 Gerry Holly 34 Stratham NH 47:28.8
69 Joseph O'Callaghan 34 Stamford CT 47:32.5
70 Tom James 31 New Haven CT 47:36.2
71 Kevin Cosgrove 32 Bronx NY 47:38.4
72 Joe Riess 31 Shoreham NY 47:44.3
73 Joseph Carbon 30 East Rockaway NY 47:44.3
74 Dan Gallagher 33 Lynbrook NY 47:55.7
75 Ryan Rentz 31 West Islip NY 48:03.7
76 William Canner 34 Commack NY 48:04.7
77 Nashua Binnholz 31 West Islip NY 48:20.6
78 Jason Wood 34 Brooklyn NY 48:25.5
79 Anthony Filippi 34 Port Jefferson NY 48:27.2
80 Michael Edebohls 33 East Northport NY 48:34.1
81 Sean O'Rourke 31 Bay Shore NY 48:47.5
82 Mark Koppa 34 Denver CO 48:56.6
83 Dennis Kim 32 Ronkonkoma NY 48:59.8
84 Brian Mannix 34 Commack NY 49:07.6
85 Jason Calzadilla 31 West Babylon NY 49:08.5
86 Christopher Mensch 30 Remsenburg NY 49:15.9
87 Kevin Cogan 30 Northport NY 49:17.5
88 Brett Sher 34 Dix Hills NY 49:19.8
89 Joseph Stapleton 32 Miller Place NY 49:21.5
90 Joey Kwit 34 New York NY 49:24.0
91 Tarek Sharaway 32 Brooklyn NY 49:32.6
92 Thomas Demaio 30 Huntington NY 49:38.4
93 Todd Pobiner 30 Dix Hills NY 49:38.5
94 John Jensen 34 Huntington Bay NY 49:45.3
95 Angelo Sacco 33 Flushing NY 49:46.5
96 Harold Drumm 32 Miller Place NY 49:53.3
97 Robert Polizzo 32 Northport NY 49:58.9
98 John Jensen 32 East Northport NY 49:59.9
99 Christian Henrichson 31 New York NY 50:02.3
100 Timothy Sifert 32 New York NY 50:02.4
101 William Goode 32 Massapequa NY 50:10.2
102 Matthew Smith 31 Smithtown NY 50:14.3
103 Marc Degaetano 33 New York NY 50:15.2
104 Craig Koziarz 33 Amity Harbor NY 50:16.7
105 John De Vito 34 Northport NY 50:24.3
106 Christopher Lomot 34 Baldwin NY 50:28.7
107 Adam Fritzen 32 Holbrook NY 50:37.2
108 Robert Cavallaro 34 New York NY 50:38.7
109 Ian Brett 34 Cortlandt Manor NY 50:47.0
110 Craig Stanco 34 Northport NY 50:54.1
111 Gregory Trani 32 Forest Hills NY 50:54.8
112 Mark Hartley 30 Brooklyn NY 50:56.0
113 Todd Kahler 32 New York NY 50:59.8
114 James Orofino 33 East Patchogue NY 51:00.1
115 Christopher Callahan 30 East Northport NY 51:00.6
116 Luis Sarmiento 31 Lake Grove NY 51:00.7
117 Brian Rhatigan 34 Greenlawn NY 51:06.9
118 Brian White 31 Northport NY 51:08.0
119 Erik Wind 31 Seaford NY 51:13.8
120 Kevin Healy 31 Port Washington NY 51:13.8
121 Ross Gillanders 32 Northport NY 51:31.1
122 Franck Le Berre 34 Northport NY 51:32.5
123 Chris Heilbronn 33 Massapequa NY 51:36.4
124 Dan Holtzman 34 Kings Park NY 51:41.3
125 Connell Boyle 34 Douglaston NY 51:46.7
126 William Etsch Iii 34 Coram NY 51:47.8
127 Scott Conchieri 30 Northport NY 51:55.4
128 Matt Hickey 31 Miller Place NY 52:00.9
129 Kevin Sihler 30 Northport NY 52:03.9
130 Jb Woodworth 33 Huntington NY 52:06.2
131 Christopher Bombard 34 Port Jefferson NY 52:10.3
132 Chris Dowd 32 Lloyd Harbor NY 52:36.3
133 Dale Meinen 34 Northport NY 52:39.1
134 Pawel Janczykowski 34 Lindenhurst NY 52:41.7
135 Eric Wohlgemuth 33 Huntington Stat NY 52:52.8
136 Jonathan Doyle 30 Hoboken NJ 52:57.4
137 Amado Sanchez 32 Queens Village NY 52:58.8
138 Marc Parrott 30 Nesconset NY 52:59.7
139 Jeff Schaentzler 32 Rocky Point NY 52:59.7
140 Sean Gardner 34 Hicksville NY 53:01.9
141 Fredric Mullin 33 Wantagh NY 53:08.6
142 Keith Mann 32 Farmingdale NY 53:11.3
143 Jim Kindya 33 Audubon NJ 53:12.7
144 Seth Jacoby 32 New York NY 53:17.7
145 Angel Villegas 33 Brentwood NY 53:20.9
146 Matthew Ryan 31 New York NY 53:22.0
147 Roman Wilshynsky 33 Brooklyn NY 53:22.7
148 Jonathan Wiepert 31 Sound Beach NY 53:24.6
149 Kenny Schwarting 32 Hauppauge NY 53:25.8
150 Kevin Kovalsky 33 East Northport NY 53:29.3
151 Mike Warner 30 Babylon NY 53:33.4
152 Brian Gallagher 33 Long Beach NY 53:37.1
153 Richard Milliken 34 Greenlawn NY 53:38.1
154 Drew Martella 33 Smithtown NY 53:38.6
155 Brian Dunphy 31 Bay Shore NY 53:38.9
156 Luis O'Campo 32 Yonkers NY 53:47.1
157 Daniel Kerr 33 Nesconset NY 53:49.3
158 James Holmes 30 Kings Park NY 53:53.3
159 Joseph Francese 30 Mount Sinai NY 53:58.7
160 Daniel Blank 34 Huntington Stat NY 54:12.3
161 Kevin Chung 30 Long Island Cit NY 54:16.5
162 Michael Putnam 33 Long Beach NY 54:17.8
163 Sean Alexander 30 East Northport NY 54:22.6
164 Jerry Sierra 34 Levittown NY 54:23.7
165 Christian Mc Brearty 33 Northport NY 54:25.3
166 James Maag 33 Northport NY 54:30.7
167 Stephen Hofmayer 33 Merrick NY 54:31.4
168 Scott Chevalier 34 Farmingdale NY 54:33.3
169 Todd Kearney 34 Farmingdale NY 54:45.5
170 Nick Reiser 30 Northport NY 54:56.7
171 Corin Marantz 33 Stony Brook NY 55:07.5
172 Matt Connolly 34 Melville NY 55:22.7
173 Thomas Antonetti 33 Massapequa Park NY 55:24.6
174 Robert Schmitt 34 Merrick NY 55:24.8
175 Trevor Holbrook 33 Sayville NY 55:27.2
176 John Hofmayer 32 Kings Park NY 55:27.4
177 Christopher Herb 32 Commack NY 55:36.5
178 Scott Linzer 34 Commack NY 55:47.8
179 William Christensen 31 West Islip NY 55:51.1
180 Ryan Skadberg 33 Charlestown MA 56:00.5
181 Gregory Mc Nally 31 Brooklyn NY 56:05.4
182 Ross Weiner 30 Greenlawn NY 56:14.4
183 Eric Stoer 34 New York NY 56:14.6
184 John Foy 33 New York NY 56:19.6
185 Kane Holbrook 30 East Northport NY 56:21.0
186 Terence Gilroy 33 Forest Hills NY 56:22.3
187 Andrew Budris 34 Bellport NY 56:25.1
188 Michael Gipp 31 East Northport NY 56:38.4
189 Dominic Petruzzelli 31 Astoria NY 56:40.1
190 Michael Daloia 33 New Hyde Park NY 56:41.1
191 Marc Davidson 34 Smithtown NY 56:57.1
192 Rob Daruk 32 Levittown NY 57:00.9
193 Gregory Blanco 32 Astoria NY 57:09.3
194 Kaman Ng 30 Flushing NY 57:17.4
195 Doug Gaynor 31 Levittown NY 57:26.3
196 Johnathan Chouinard 32 Westbury NY 57:44.7
197 Nicholas Shmorhun 32 North Merrick NY 57:45.6
198 Chris Shaw 34 Centerport NY 57:53.0
199 Bobby Hunt 30 Deer Park NY 58:01.7
200 Steve Hurst 30 Oakland Gardens NY 58:07.7
201 Anthony Rubino 32 East Northport NY 58:26.6
202 David Gambardella 34 Centerport NY 58:39.7
203 Dan Farrell 34 New York NY 58:49.2
204 Jonathan Powers 30 Astoria NY 58:51.3
205 Kristian Norheim 34 Commack NY 58:53.7
206 Jay Murphy 32 Commack NY 58:55.3
207 Brian O'Connor 34 Saint James NY 58:56.1
208 Peter Mione 34 Centereach NY 58:57.1
209 Stephen Cavallaro 31 Massapequa NY 59:13.7
210 Michael Bisbikos 31 Northport NY 59:15.1
211 Christopher Kenny 32 Rockville Centr NY 59:19.0
212 Will Imhof 33 Bay Shore NY 59:31.9
213 Christopher Pesce 30 Port Jefferson NY 59:50.0
214 Chirag Desai 32 Ringwood NJ 59:54.0
215 Christopher Pitfick 33 Northport NY 1:00:14.7
216 Chris Grzymala 31 Greenlawn NY 1:01:01.7
217 Gregory Rodriguez 30 Far Rockaway NY 1:01:06.2
218 Ronald Holt 31 Central Islip NY 1:01:10.5
219 Greg Madey 33 West Islip NY 1:01:16.6
220 Jason Ryan 33 East Northport NY 1:02:15.5
221 Donald D'Aries 33 Brooklyn NY 1:02:17.6
222 Shou Ye 30 Forest Hills NY 1:02:21.1
223 James Marchignoli 34 Stewart Manor NY 1:02:36.3
224 Bryan Davis 32 Kings Park NY 1:02:37.4
225 John Coughlin 31 Huntington Stat NY 1:02:40.0
226 Kevin Silver 32 East Northport NY 1:03:18.5
227 Jeffrey Dellapina 33 Stony Brook NY 1:03:20.8
228 Todd Sibener 30 Commack NY 1:03:40.8
229 Michael Valenti 32 Blue Point NY 1:03:47.0
230 Glenn Jahrsdoerfer 33 Northport NY 1:04:01.5
231 Timothy Beckett 32 Northport NY 1:04:22.9
232 Daniel Mc Faul 33 East Norwich NY 1:04:53.6
233 Mark Lotito 32 Rocky Point NY 1:04:58.6
234 Anthony Naccarato 33 Plainview NY 1:04:59.2
235 Scott Clarke 34 East Northport NY 1:05:24.2
236 Joseph Donato 31 Hauppauge NY 1:05:36.9
237 Michael Mc Guinness 31 Patchogue NY 1:05:51.0
238 Daniel Polizzi 33 Bellmore NY 1:05:53.5
239 Richard Brown 31 West Hempstead NY 1:06:31.0
240 Matthew Boccanfuso 32 Lindenhurst NY 1:06:40.9
241 Rich Ziembicki 34 West Babylon NY 1:07:39.3
242 Vincenzo Lupis 30 East Northport NY 1:08:36.6
243 Denis Beyersdorf 34 Northport NY 1:08:42.6
244 Leonard Smith 30 Astoria NY 1:09:41.7
245 Jerome Cordero 33 Holtsville NY 1:10:18.8
246 Craig Mayer 34 Greenlawn NY 1:10:26.3
247 Matthew Pitfick 30 Northport NY 1:11:11.4
248 Chris Fiumara 32 Oceanside NY 1:12:49.4
249 Jimmy Wong 30 Staten Island NY 1:18:27.7
250 David Harris 34 Bay Shore NY 1:29:25.9

FEMALE 30 to 34 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Kristen Nicolini 30 Minneapolis MN 33:52.1
2 Mary Akor 31 Lomita CA 34:41.1
3 Amanda Occhi 31 Manitou Springs CO 37:42.4
4 Laura Gaughan 34 Smithtown NY 40:21.6
5 Paige Yellen 31 Dix Hills NY 41:02.7
6 Danielle Messinger 30 Huntington NY 41:19.3
7 Jennifer Place 34 New York NY 41:45.5
8 Janice Mc Intyre 30 Long Beach NY 42:15.9
9 Tricia Rosario 33 Kings Park NY 43:53.3
10 Patricia Taylor 31 East Northport NY 44:12.4
11 Colleen Rugg 30 Northport NY 44:56.6
12 Jeanette Hampel 33 West Islip NY 45:51.9
13 Rachel Sergeant 30 West Babylon NY 45:54.7
14 Jennifer Ettenger 34 Melville NY 46:00.7
15 Jessica Chatfield 32 Brooklyn NY 46:08.1
16 Joanne Donoghue 34 Northport NY 46:48.3
17 Jennifer Fitzgibbon 34 East Setauket NY 46:54.7
18 Nicole Goldsmith 33 Northport NY 46:57.2
19 Brooke Mattimore 32 Blue Point NY 47:17.9
20 Susan Brunjes 31 Babylon NY 47:25.1
21 Danielle Sukoff 32 Commack NY 47:27.5
22 Kristina O'Leary 34 Garden City NY 47:28.8
23 Marie-Pierre St-Onge 33 New York NY 47:37.3
24 Pavla O'Rourke 31 Bay Shore NY 47:39.8
25 Lindsay Jacoby 31 New York NY 47:45.7
26 Grace Nunberg 33 Rocky Point NY 47:52.5
27 Jessica Swanson 32 Commack NY 48:33.7
28 Jacqueline Mihaley 33 Stony Brook NY 48:40.0
29 Cheryl Taurassi 34 New York NY 48:43.6
30 Lorraine Mc Dermott 31 Hauppauge NY 48:45.4
31 Melissa Frade 31 Islandia NY 48:46.0
32 Reedu Taha 30 Brooklyn NY 48:48.7
33 Nicole Carey 30 East Northport NY 49:20.4
34 Jaime Carey 31 St James NY 49:30.8
35 Kerri Devaney 34 New York NY 49:38.6
36 Tara Smith-Vera 33 Wading River NY 49:45.7
37 Tara Freel 31 Garden City NY 49:55.6
38 Sue Volkman 33 Sayville NY 50:04.4
39 Shea Jensen 33 Huntington Bay NY 50:06.5
40 Rachel Bryant 34 Port Jefferson NY 50:11.9
41 Naoko Roberts 32 Bridgeport NY 50:18.4
42 Deborah Murphy 33 Babylon NY 50:20.2
43 Sharon Brady 31 Smithtown NY 50:28.3
44 Jennifer Brendel 34 Kings Park NY 50:28.7
45 Danielle Caroleo 34 Plainview NY 50:40.1
46 Ilana Palgi 31 Astoria NY 50:46.5
47 Holly Malone 34 Ridgewood NY 50:51.6
48 Denise Littman 30 Mastic NY 51:21.9
49 Danielle Richt 33 Nesconset NY 51:22.9
50 Stephanie Achtziger 30 Setauket NY 51:23.4
51 Kate Zambri 30 East Northport NY 51:25.5
52 Danielle Munoz 31 Blue Point NY 51:38.7
53 Amy Thornton 34 Coram NY 51:40.2
54 Michele Musto 33 Smithtown NY 51:40.5
55 Michelle Durso 32 East Meadow NY 51:43.8
56 Mary Mc Caffrey 34 Long Beach NY 51:48.0
57 Anna Kowalska 33 Lynbrook NY 51:51.6
58 Debra Linzer 33 Commack NY 52:04.0
59 Lauren Darienzo 32 Long Beach NY 52:13.0
60 Karen Smith 34 Long Beach NY 52:17.3
61 Teri Mosey 34 Carle Place NY 52:19.7
62 Erin Connolly 33 Setauket NY 52:23.8
63 Colleen Thompson 31 Saint James NY 52:25.2
64 Courtney Morgan 33 Centerport NY 52:30.3
65 Concetta Acunzo 30 Medford NY 52:33.0
66 Catherine Drew 32 Hampton Bays NY 52:36.4
67 Danielle Erardy 32 East Northport NY 52:46.9
68 Bethany Scherline 31 Huntington NY 52:47.6
69 Amy Kaye 34 Melville NY 52:50.5
70 Gretchen Schaentzler 33 Rocky Point NY 53:00.9
71 Alyssa Cassano 32 East Northport NY 53:10.0
72 Nicole Skidmore 30 Syosset NY 53:10.7
73 Kelly Dietrich 33 Wantagh NY 53:19.5
74 Susan Gillam 34 Northport NY 53:25.6
75 Jenn Flatley-Graham 34 St. James NY 53:29.4
76 Anne Davis 33 Babylon NY 53:30.8
77 Ryan Santos 30 Great Neck NY 53:31.3
78 Leigh Lazauskas 33 Smithtown NY 53:40.1
79 Bevin Miller 32 Huntington NY 53:40.6
80 Melissa Conchieri 30 Northport NY 53:42.5
81 Jennifer Mitek 34 New York NY 53:44.3
82 Anna Dioguardi 30 Bayville NY 53:45.7
83 Johanna Fandrey 33 New York NY 53:53.1
84 Barbara Krollage 33 Babylon NY 53:56.2
85 Michelle Benedetto 32 East Northport NY 53:58.6
86 Sarah Braunstein 32 Brooklyn NY 53:58.9
87 Rebecca Grella 31 Northport NY 54:02.0
88 Deirdre Filippi 32 Port Jefferson NY 54:11.6
89 Christine Knox 31 Melville NY 54:15.0
90 Michele Rach 33 Massapequa NY 54:15.2
91 Claudia Dreszer 32 Farmingdale NY 54:18.8
92 Linda Gorney 33 Ny NY 54:19.4
93 Erika Habersaat 30 Sayville NY 54:26.4
94 Alison Noe 32 Huntington NY 54:29.9
95 Tammy Keffas 33 Blue Point NY 54:34.5
96 Laura Baccaray 31 Westbury NY 55:02.0
97 Kama Smith 34 Rocky Point NY 55:03.2
98 Jennifer Lindstadt 33 Smithtown NY 55:06.6
99 Amy Fallon 32 Islp NY 55:09.3
100 Rhea Ebanks 33 Centerport NY 55:12.1
101 Nicole Stella 33 Sayville NY 55:21.5
102 Dawn Trebour 33 Elmont NY 55:34.7
103 Milja Kievit-Tumsuden 32 New York NY 55:37.2
104 Audra Peskin 34 Melville NY 55:45.6
105 Laura Marino 32 Baldwin NY 55:49.9
106 Lena Scunziano 33 Oakdale NY 55:59.1
107 Tara Hofmayer 33 Merrick NY 56:08.2
108 Carolyn Hess 31 Rocky Point NY 56:12.3
109 Lori Haubrich 34 East Northport NY 56:13.2
110 Susanna Ryan 31 New York NY 56:25.9
111 Rosanne Sihler 30 Northport NY 56:34.1
112 Kristin Theofield 34 Smithtown NY 56:39.6
113 Jamie Neckles 30 Brooklyn NY 56:53.7
114 Mandy Oppel 30 Glen Cove NY 56:57.1
115 Christine Considine 34 Centerport NY 56:58.6
116 Melissa Tripoli 32 Nutley NJ 57:01.4
117 Filomena Carfagno 30 Smithtown NY 57:09.1
118 Lisa Hufnagel 31 Copiague NY 57:15.7
119 Lori Klausner 31 New York NY 57:16.6
120 Rachel Daloia 31 New Hyde Park NY 57:23.7
121 Lori Kulynych 33 Nesconset NY 57:23.9
122 Amanda Levine 30 Merrick NY 57:23.9
123 Amanda O'Rourke 30 Smithtown NY 57:26.4
124 Erica Fraiberg 34 Greenlawn NY 57:30.8
125 Deirdre Carroll 34 Rocky Point NY 57:35.1
126 Chris Blaine 34 MacUngie PA 57:39.3
127 Danielle Morris 32 Centerport NY 57:42.4
128 Kelly Archer-Calderon 30 Kew Gardens NY 57:54.2
129 Denise Chimenti 31 Smithtown NY 57:55.2
130 Rachel Rooney 31 West New York NJ 58:10.9
131 Geraldine Mensch 33 Remsenburg NY 58:16.9
132 Jennifer Zadikow 32 New York NY 58:29.6
133 Nora Moore 30 Ronkonkoma NY 58:31.5
134 Colleen Bertrand 32 Somerville MA 58:41.0
135 Allison Dorn 33 Bay Shore NY 58:48.4
136 Kim Redick 33 Huntington NY 58:49.1
137 Nancy Scola 32 Brooklyn NY 58:55.0
138 Liz Hyer 31 Babylon NY 59:00.5
139 Tara O'Neill 32 Forest Hills NY 59:05.9
140 Keri Peragine 33 Yaphank NY 59:07.0
141 Lisa Jahrsdoerfer 33 Northport NY 59:14.9
142 Sarah Duke 34 Brightwaters NY 59:16.7
143 Jennifer Coden 32 Cold Spring Har NY 59:18.8
144 Valarie Avena 31 New York NY 59:22.3
145 Janine Mikulas 30 Holtsville NY 59:26.2
146 Christina Tandy 33 Amityville NY 59:29.1
147 Reynalda Castillo 30 Riverhead NY 59:31.2
148 Melissa Mc Govern 32 Centereach NY 59:37.1
149 Carolyn Sharaway 31 Brooklyn NY 59:40.9
150 Carolyn Barnett 33 Bohemia NY 59:45.6
151 Kacey O'Brien 34 Northport NY 59:47.1
152 Michele Danisi 34 Deer Park NY 59:47.1
153 Amy Blanton 31 Sea Cliff NY 59:49.2
154 Jennifer Mc Cabe 33 East Northport NY 59:50.0
155 Lynn Giacoppi 30 Centerport NY 59:51.8
156 Dianne Manfre 34 Bethpage NY 59:53.4
157 Sarah Tarrant 33 New York NY 59:53.4
158 Kerri Andersen 32 Garden City NY 59:56.9
159 Brandy Cowell 31 East Meadow NY 59:59.0
160 Megan Forttrell 31 Plattsburgh NY 1:00:12.0
161 Bridget Mc Cann 34 Merrick NY 1:00:16.4
162 Lindsey Shelhorse 30 Riverhead NY 1:00:42.2
163 Lauren Sival 30 Greenlawn NY 1:00:51.3
164 Rebecca Appleby 31 South Boston MA 1:00:56.8
165 Cristin Ball 31 St. James NY 1:01:06.6
166 Catherine Mc Loughlin 33 Lindenhurst NY 1:01:07.2
167 Jacqueline Holloway 30 Smithtown NY 1:01:18.8
168 Jennifer Kennedy 34 East Northport NY 1:01:29.3
169 Daphne Maes 33 Northport NY 1:01:40.0
170 Jodi Moltisanti 32 Huntington NY 1:01:59.0
171 Jessica Allen 32 East Islip NY 1:02:00.4
172 Danielle Wells 32 Medford NY 1:02:14.7
173 Jane Andersen 31 Brooklyn NY 1:02:24.1
174 Kim Turner 32 East Northport NY 1:02:25.8
175 Stephanie Wells 30 Floral Park NY 1:02:28.0
176 Kathleen Gillen 34 Nesconset NY 1:02:40.8
177 Jennifer De May 32 Farmingdale NY 1:02:55.5
178 Janice Brown 32 Brooklyn NY 1:02:56.8
179 Lora Caglioti 33 East Northport NY 1:03:00.0
180 Janice Curry 32 Astoria NY 1:03:04.9
181 Lori Schneider 31 East Hills NY 1:03:15.9
182 Amie Raber 33 Central Islip NY 1:03:21.7
183 Kimberly Binnholz 30 West Islip NY 1:03:47.3
184 Claire Moore 31 East Northport NY 1:03:52.5
185 Paulette Schwartz 30 Dix Hills NY 1:04:00.2
186 Darlene Titus 34 St Sinai NY 1:04:01.5
187 Jennifer Crean 34 Hauppuage NY 1:04:15.2
188 Tiffany Grant 30 Freeport NY 1:04:23.4
189 Janine Heilbronn 34 Massapequa NY 1:04:28.8
190 Cheryl Lawler 34 New York NY 1:04:40.2
191 Christine Dunbar 34 Wantagh NY 1:04:44.4
192 Suzanne Giuliani-Gimpel 32 East Northport NY 1:05:01.3
193 Elyssa Werner 34 Setauket NY 1:05:02.2
194 Maureen Butler 34 New York NY 1:05:06.2
195 Donna Mc Garrity 34 Stony Brook NY 1:05:06.7
196 Erin Martin 31 Garden City NY 1:05:31.2
197 Kimberly Lobasso 30 East Northport NY 1:05:36.9
198 Kari Mygland 33 Sound Beach NY 1:05:48.0
199 Johanna Pancia 31 Cedarhurst NY 1:05:51.1
200 Tiffanie Kelly 34 Greenlawn NY 1:05:54.7
201 Christi Fiore 32 Northport NY 1:05:55.9
202 Elaine Zerakhto 32 Port Washington NY 1:05:58.1
203 Meredith Mason 32 East Northport NY 1:06:02.9
204 Nichele Bianculli 31 New York NY 1:06:08.1
205 Laura Ziembicki 30 North Bellmore NY 1:06:12.4
206 Amy Corrigan 30 Forest Hills NY 1:06:26.0
207 Jennifer Green 31 Hauppauge NY 1:06:54.4
208 Amanda Friedl 30 Massapequa Park NY 1:07:03.2
209 Heidi Marie Millard 30 Jamaica NY 1:07:05.1
210 Kathleen Dunn 31 Medford NY 1:07:13.5
211 C Davis 34 Sunnyvale CA 1:07:19.0
212 Andrianna Smela 30 New York NY 1:07:38.5
213 Jennifer Ross 32 New York NY 1:07:47.0
214 Edyta Mc Coy 30 Coram NY 1:07:54.0
215 Lori Pyzocha 32 Huntington NY 1:08:16.0
216 Theresa Ziembicki 33 West Babylon NY 1:08:16.6
217 Kelly Mallon 30 Northport NY 1:08:19.9
218 Maria Steblai 30 East Northport NY 1:08:29.0
219 Michelle Liebau 34 Waldwick NJ 1:08:30.1
220 Jessica Schoen 31 New York NY 1:08:38.1
221 Robbyn Sanchez 34 Huntington NY 1:08:41.4
222 Laurene Given 32 Smithtown NY 1:08:45.6
223 Theresa Hutchison 34 Centereach NY 1:09:22.1
224 Jessica Troiano 30 Astoria NY 1:09:41.0
225 Kimberly Mc Arthur 31 Centereach NY 1:09:41.3
226 Victoria Conte 34 S. Huntington NY 1:09:51.0
227 Ayser Kus 32 Saint James NY 1:09:53.0
228 Leslie Moore 31 Jamaica Estates NY 1:09:54.7
229 Lisa Graziano 34 Farmingdale NY 1:10:17.8
230 Kelly Williams 32 Brooklyn NY 1:10:26.6
231 Rebecca Griffiths 34 Northport NY 1:10:42.7
232 Brooke Dubois 31 Brooklyn NY 1:11:02.9
233 Karen Schmitt 32 North Babylon NY 1:11:10.6
234 Kellie Fauser 31 East Northport NY 1:12:11.4
235 Sarah Perinchief 33 Northport NY 1:12:55.3
236 Diana Youngs 32 Coram NY 1:13:59.2
237 Deborah Winters 32 Greenlawn NY 1:14:19.3
238 Lesley Olson 33 Northport NY 1:14:23.6
239 Allison Neilin 34 Mount Sinai NY 1:15:54.3
240 Christina Pomeroy 33 Norwalk CT 1:17:06.4
241 Natalie Ramos 33 Amityville NY 1:17:11.1
242 Heather Simonson 33 West Babylon NY 1:17:30.2
243 Virginia Calderaro 30 Valley Stream NY 1:17:40.0
244 Maureen Wozniak 32 West Islip NY 1:18:11.5
245 Hillaree Haberle 31 Smithtown NY 1:19:27.7
246 Sara Hundertmark 31 East Northport NY 1:19:30.9
247 Jenny Camillo 31 Bayshore NY 1:19:49.9
248 Anne Murray 30 Middle Village NY 1:20:19.2
249 Yasmin Mirian 34 Dix Hills NY 1:20:53.6

MALE 35 to 39 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Matt Sandercock 39 Exton PA 32:25.8
2 James Mc Quade 39 New York NY 34:53.3
3 Timothy Murphy 37 Ronkonkoma NY 35:09.7
4 Teddy Mitchell 36 Albuquerque NY 35:48.8
5 Marcin Plachta 36 Huntington Stn NY 35:51.8
6 Andrew Smith 36 Long Beach NY 36:02.4
7 Patrick Mc Closkey 38 New York NY 36:24.8
8 Joseph Valerio 37 East Northport NY 37:19.7
9 Andrew Wilson 39 Greenlawn NY 37:47.6
10 Michael Hyland 36 Melville NY 38:09.5
11 Victor Ruggiero 35 Denver CO 38:38.5
12 Christopher Bunyan 38 North Haledon NJ 38:43.8
13 John Lewis 37 Setauket NY 39:02.1
14 Adam Mazur 38 Garden City NY 39:03.9
15 Bill Reed 39 Hampton Bays NY 39:11.7
16 Will Shelley 36 Carle Place NY 39:33.4
17 Michael Roux 37 Northport NY 39:34.5
18 Michael Doblan 37 Hauppauge NY 40:03.3
19 William Fanning 38 West Islip NY 40:16.2
20 Rafael Medalla 39 Hicksville NY 40:34.0
21 Kevin O'Rourke 36 Smithtown NY 40:35.7
22 Jeffrey Votteler 36 Manorville NY 40:37.3
23 Dean Bruno 38 Yaphank NY 40:40.4
24 Paul Giuliani 38 East Northport NY 40:52.5
25 Gregory Zanieski 38 Pittsburgh PA 41:06.0
26 Giuseppe De Marco 37 East Northport NY 41:12.3
27 Edward Granshaw 36 Wading River NY 41:13.9
28 Anthony Camilleri 36 Smithtown NY 41:21.4
29 Douglas Jarrett 36 New York NY 41:43.7
30 Daniel Jarrett 39 Smithtown NY 42:00.9
31 David Prince 39 New York NY 42:03.7
32 Brian Mc Cooey 39 Huntington NY 42:04.4
33 Stephen Muzzonigro 38 Centerport NY 42:08.9
34 Steve Condos 35 Rocky Point NY 42:09.9
35 Sean Mc Menamin 37 New Ringgold PA 42:29.4
36 Thatcher Thompson 39 Northport NY 42:30.0
37 Peter Detolla 38 Northport NY 42:33.9
38 Ralph Tocco 36 Long Beach NY 42:36.9
39 Matt Genova 39 Garden City NY 42:50.2
40 Chip Mallari 36 Redwood City CA 42:52.3
41 Troy Kessler 36 Syosset NY 43:06.7
42 John Selzer 38 Smithtown NY 43:09.4
43 Kenneth La Rossa 39 Bellmore NY 43:14.6
44 Robert Dealy 39 Garden City NY 43:16.0
45 John Pappas 36 New Hyde Park NY 43:31.1
46 Kevin Jones 36 Greenlawn NY 43:34.0
47 Cesar Laucam 39 New Hyde Park NY 43:36.8
48 John Cea 37 West Islip NY 43:39.9
49 Jason Richter 37 Mt Sinai NY 43:41.7
50 Andrew Ward 38 Clifton NJ 43:44.5
51 Joseph Barry 35 East Patchogue NY 43:44.5
52 Joseph Nelson 38 East Islip NY 43:55.6
53 Luis Terracciano 38 Babylon NY 43:57.4
54 John Giordano 35 Holtsville NY 43:57.7
55 Joshua Ruff 35 Stony Brook NY 44:06.8
56 Martin Alperin 37 Floral Park NY 44:16.2
57 Jeffrey Trebour 39 E. Northport NY 44:21.9
58 Bruce Kaiserman 38 Garden City NY 44:22.7
59 Lance Homan 36 Medford NY 44:25.0
60 John Bolger 39 Northport NY 44:26.1
61 Jim Horn 35 Garden City NY 44:31.7
62 Jim Culhane 39 Henniker NH 44:32.0
63 Christiaan Ditolla 38 Northport NY 44:42.5
64 Stephen Gnojewski 36 Jersey City NJ 44:56.7
65 Stephan Maucere 35 West Babylon NY 44:57.0
66 Andrew Mank 39 Centerport NY 45:10.0
67 Christopher Decker 35 Hicksville NY 45:12.1
68 Joel Brown 38 E.Npt NY 45:14.0
69 David Allweiss 35 Lynbrook NY 45:14.9
70 Jim Maire 35 Sound Beach NY 45:19.1
71 David Sime 39 Levittown NY 45:23.6
72 Benjamin Beavers 35 Amityville NY 45:34.1
73 Rob Howell 37 Holtsville NY 45:34.3
74 Joseph Delph 36 Long Island Cit NY 45:35.5
75 Adam Haworth 35 Roslyn Heights NY 45:37.3
76 John Messer 38 Bayside NY 45:38.0
77 Sean Keely 37 Oakdale NY 45:43.0
78 Mark Dicarlo 38 Lake Grove NY 45:47.8
79 Matt Novak 38 Poughquag NY 45:56.8
80 Kevin O'Leary 35 Garden City NY 46:01.7
81 Eric Besosa 36 East Islip NY 46:04.2
82 John Siebert 39 Syosset NY 46:07.4
83 Michael Dougherty 38 Bayport NY 46:08.4
84 James Taylor 38 Northport NY 46:10.3
85 Ken Del Giudice 38 Smithtown NY 46:28.5
86 Brett Atherton 37 Northport NY 46:28.9
87 Alex Gayer 37 Northport NY 46:28.9
88 Ted Agrillo 37 Huntington NY 46:40.0
89 Thomas Lembo 38 Northport NY 46:40.7
90 Kevin Daly 38 New York NY 46:45.8
91 Peter Marchese 37 New York NY 47:00.4
92 Jeff Yi 38 Searingtown NY 47:15.7
93 John Alba 38 Huntington NY 47:26.3
94 John Whitaker 38 Smithtown NY 47:28.7
95 Patrick Keane 37 Long Beach NY 47:28.9
96 Sean Clark 36 Fairfax NY 47:30.9
97 Michael Curry 36 Boston MA 47:33.1
98 Michael Sanderson 38 Dalton GA 47:35.0
99 Marc-Albert Michaud 37 New York NY 47:38.4
100 S O'Campo 35 Bohemia NY 47:40.9
101 Jeff Hess 35 Rocky Point NY 47:40.9
102 Bruce MacArthur 37 Port Jefferson NY 47:41.4
103 Francis Vu 39 Sound Beach NY 47:44.5
104 Larry Leinwand 38 Northport NY 47:48.7
105 Richard Lapalme 39 Kings Park NY 47:54.7
106 Bill Heidenreich 36 Merrick NY 47:57.2
107 Thomas Maxwell 36 East Northport NY 47:59.9
108 Kevin Husselbeck 36 Huntington NY 48:00.9
109 Frank Trentacoste 36 New York NY 48:02.6
110 John Digangi 36 Long Beach Nt NY 48:02.9
111 Charles Bartlett 38 Oyster Bay NY 48:03.3
112 David Johnson 36 Cold Spring Har NY 48:12.7
113 Robert Rowland 39 N. Massapequa NY 48:13.7
114 Richard Verbouwens 37 Bethpage NY 48:17.3
115 Robert Atkinson 39 Westhampton Bea NY 48:20.2
116 Matthew Hancock 38 East Northport NY 48:21.0
117 Robert Craighead 39 Northport NY 48:21.6
118 Kurt Kaline 39 New York NY 48:23.4
119 Kevin Lawlor 35 Moriches NY 48:33.9
120 Dj Smith 37 Commack NY 48:34.5
121 Kenny Peskin 35 Melville NY 48:36.1
122 Matt Weismantle 39 South Riding VA 48:38.4
123 Billy Collura 37 Northport NY 48:39.0
124 Eric Stelmashuk 38 Holbrook NY 48:45.6
125 Mike O'Donohoe 39 Northport NY 48:48.5
126 Mark Singer 39 Melville NY 48:49.8
127 Kenneth Gatz 39 Roslyn Heights NY 48:52.0
128 Marc Meyer 36 Holbrook NY 48:55.3
129 David Kelly 37 Babylon NY 49:00.4
130 Lawrence Kusko 39 Stephens City VA 49:04.1
131 Shawn Mallon 35 Northport NY 49:05.5
132 Chris Murphy 35 East Islip NY 49:06.3
133 Anthony Farrington 37 East Northport NY 49:10.5
134 Michael Donnelly 37 Patchogue NY 49:15.7
135 Jack Kohl 38 Northport NY 49:17.0
136 Rosalino Castillo 36 Riverhead NY 49:19.9
137 Stephen Cowie 39 Garden City NY 49:21.3
138 Glenn Estrada 39 West Babylon NY 49:25.2
139 Maksim Shulman 39 Brooklyn NY 49:33.1
140 Kyle Waldhauer 36 Northport NY 49:45.6
141 Oren Iosepovici 37 Westbury NY 49:58.6
142 Henry Olszewski 35 Northport NY 50:00.3
143 Mike Arleo Arleo 37 Rockville Centr NY 50:08.3
144 Christopher Dellicarpini 37 Garden City NY 50:13.0
145 Ralph Habib 36 Northport NY 50:16.8
146 Kevin Hohner 39 Greenlawn NY 50:22.6
147 Gordon Gooding 36 Huntington NY 50:24.9
148 Scott Anastasio 36 Milford CT 50:27.7
149 Carmelo Cataudella 39 Smithtown NY 50:27.8
150 Chris Larsen 36 Northport NY 50:30.7
151 Scott Paskewitz 36 Garden City NY 50:31.7
152 Lee Poncet 38 Glen Cove NY 50:32.5
153 Peter Gangi 35 Bellmore NY 50:34.8
154 Patrick Mc Carthy 37 Shoreham NY 50:35.1
155 Al Sergel 37 Matthews NC 50:38.0
156 Peter Schuman 39 East Northport NY 50:40.6
157 Vincent Mariani 36 Ronkonkoma NY 50:42.4
158 Robert Jelavic 36 East Northport NY 50:50.0
159 Frank Mc Nally 37 Kings Park NY 50:52.4
160 Thomas Rotko 39 Port Washington NY 50:56.8
161 Robert Neufeld 37 Atlanta GA 50:57.4
162 Albert Toskas 36 Bellerose NY 50:59.2
163 Steven Berger 35 New York NY 51:07.6
164 Frank Vetro 36 Coram NY 51:08.0
165 Scott A Mark 39 New York NY 51:09.3
166 Eric Avigliano 38 Hicksville NY 51:12.9
167 John Barry 38 East Northport NY 51:23.6
168 William Heckman 36 Seaford NY 51:30.7
169 Jared Blank 36 New York NY 51:32.4
170 Scott Lord 36 Garden City NY 51:39.7
171 Ronald Frisbie 38 Holbrook NY 51:41.3
172 Michael Mihaley 37 Stony Brook NY 51:53.8
173 Myles Rush 39 Glen Head NY 51:54.0
174 Paul Baque 36 West Hempstead NY 51:54.7
175 James Desz 39 Holbrook NY 51:56.6
176 Thomas Faber 35 Danbury CT 51:58.1
177 Anthony Ragona 39 Nesconset NY 51:58.3
178 Daniel Rekus 35 South Hempstead NY 51:58.3
179 Gregory Walbrecht 39 Farmingdale NY 51:58.9
180 Michael Iwanciw 36 Port Washington NY 52:00.5
181 Jeff Feiner 36 Farmingdale NY 52:05.8
182 Philip Posa 37 Nissequogue NY 52:11.1
183 Brian Hack 39 Nesconset NY 52:23.5
184 Dino Basso 39 Westbury NY 52:24.4
185 Mike Koch 35 Northport NY 52:24.6
186 Scott Cassese 38 East Northport NY 52:30.7
187 Christopher Verdon 36 Bellrose NY 52:34.4
188 Peter Lindstadt 37 Smithtown NY 52:44.4
189 Jeff Blick 38 Syosset NY 52:47.4
190 Michael Castro 37 North Babylon NY 52:50.4
191 Robert Krollage 36 Babylon NY 52:55.9
192 William Coleman 36 Farmingdale NY 53:04.2
193 Brian O'Hara 39 Somerville MA 53:05.5
194 Paul Degnan 37 Hoboken NJ 53:13.4
195 Robert Jung 37 Wantagh NY 53:15.6
196 Kieran Walsh 37 East Rockaway NY 53:16.1
197 Brian Feinstein 37 Northport NY 53:17.4
198 Christian Reimann 37 Ronkonkoma NY 53:21.1
199 Jeff Lange 39 Central Islip NY 53:22.8
200 James Manikas 39 Commack NY 53:24.3
201 Matthew Porter 38 Bellport NY 53:25.3
202 John Caulfield 36 Northport NY 53:33.5
203 David Knieriemen 38 Westhampton NY 53:35.7
204 Mike Spisak 36 East Northport NY 53:37.2
205 Eric MacAluso 37 Meville NY 53:40.8
206 Jeremiah O'Sullivan 36 Glen Head NY 53:44.7
207 Gary Defelice 39 Smithtown NY 53:45.2
208 Daniel Digennaro 39 Kings Park NY 53:46.3
209 Kristopher Schmitt 35 North Babylon NY 53:51.1
210 Brady Buckley 37 Huntington NY 53:57.1
211 Eric Neufeld 36 North Andover MA 53:59.0
212 William Salmon 39 East Northport NY 54:01.1
213 Sean Smith 39 East Meadow NY 54:05.0
214 James Canale 36 Beechhurst NY 54:05.7
215 Tom Caldwell 38 New Hyde Park NY 54:09.8
216 Dean Elliott 35 Massapequa NY 54:12.0
217 Fabio Facciponte 37 Lake Grove NY 54:15.1
218 Michael Ditkoff 39 Oyster Bay Cove NY 54:16.7
219 Danny Gargan 38 Bay Shore NY 54:18.4
220 Guenther Roethel 37 Northport NY 54:19.5
221 Craig Lange 39 Upton MA 54:20.5
222 Michael Lettera 38 Westbury NY 54:23.5
223 Mark Katz 39 Woodbury NY 54:23.9
224 John La Corte 39 Islip NY 54:24.5
225 Tom Boucher 39 Wading River NY 54:29.2
226 Nigel Woodford 37 Northport NY 54:32.3
227 Justin Murphy 37 Kings Park NY 54:41.6
228 Corey Wilen 39 Farmindale NY 54:42.5
229 Daniel Rush 35 Port Jefferson NY 54:43.7
230 Robert Raeihle 38 Smithtown NY 54:46.5
231 John Rocchetta 35 Manoville NY 54:54.6
232 Thomas Culhane 37 East Northport NY 54:55.4
233 Christopher Weber 39 Northport NY 54:58.1
234 Christian Ferguson 37 Mineola NY 54:58.5
235 Gary Chiechi 38 Huntington NY 55:01.6
236 Melvin Rolfe 38 Port Jefferson NY 55:02.3
237 Salvatore Meli 37 Wading River NY 55:10.8
238 Brian Redden 36 Sayville NY 55:11.9
239 Luke Gosselin 37 Huntington NY 55:13.0
240 Jerome Drouin-Keith 39 Greenlawn NY 55:14.2
241 Giancarlo Marchesi 39 Huntington NY 55:17.7
242 Michael Ryniker 37 New York NY 55:18.5
243 Jeremy Skyrme 39 Huntington NY 55:23.0
244 Thomas Rowe 38 Northport NY 55:24.3
245 Michael Verdecanna 35 Bayport NY 55:27.0
246 Robert Schleier 39 East Northport NY 55:29.5
247 Mike Mc Closkey 39 Farmingdale NY 55:32.5
248 James Schuerlein 39 Centerport NY 55:32.6
249 Brian Harris 36 Massapequa NY 55:35.5
250 Dennis Strittmatter 36 Mt. Sinai NY 55:37.4
251 Toomas Niemann 35 Saint James NY 55:37.5
252 Kevin Costello 37 Medford NY 55:45.2
253 Phillip Filmore 36 Hauppauge NY 55:53.4
254 Peter Damato 39 Commack NY 55:58.5
255 Christopher Lamb 36 Sayville NY 55:58.7
256 Edward Kanaley 37 Sayville NY 56:00.7
257 David Lirosi 38 Northport NY 56:02.0
258 Alvin Williams 39 Springfiled Gar NY 56:10.0
259 Joe Palminteri 37 Holbrook NY 56:10.8
260 Tony Bettano 39 Northport NY 56:11.3
261 Christopher Kelly 37 Greenlawn NY 56:14.0
262 Joseph Cain 38 West Gilgo Beac NY 56:14.6
263 Vincent Polese 39 Elwood NY 56:21.3
264 Kevin Thalmann 38 New York NY 56:25.1
265 Robert Antonucci 38 Manroville NY 56:27.5
266 Scott Pietrowski 36 Ronkonkoma NY 56:30.4
267 Jonathan Jurik 36 New York NY 56:34.3
268 Chris Casano 35 Garden City NY 56:35.1
269 Harris Zakarin 38 Melville NY 56:36.8
270 Lewis Lupton 38 Huntington Stat NY 56:37.7
271 Dominick Genes 37 Bayport NY 56:39.9
272 Christopher Johnston 38 Northport NY 56:45.1
273 Robert Clinard 38 Greenlawn NY 56:46.8
274 Stephen Dunn 38 East Northport NY 56:47.1
275 Wilmer Bedoya 39 Greenlawn NY 56:58.1
276 James Abrahamson 36 New York NY 56:58.3
277 Craig Dolinger 37 Oakdale NY 57:02.8
278 Human Hashemi 36 Manasquan NJ 57:03.3
279 David Keller 37 Forest Hills NY 57:03.3
280 Matthew Caliman 35 Northport NY 57:11.0
281 Christopher Connolly 38 Saint James NY 57:12.8
282 David Shertzer 39 Northport NY 57:15.0
283 Andrew Bacon 38 Medford NY 57:19.0
284 Jim Linkh 38 Forest Hills NY 57:20.6
285 Jason Kam 35 Syosset NY 57:24.6
286 Marcelo Lenarduzzi 39 Fort Salonga NY 57:24.7
287 Anthony Devito 39 Huntington NY 57:39.9
288 Michael Sherin 38 Smithtown NY 57:50.2
289 Joseph Cooper 37 South Huntingto NY 57:58.6
290 Ryan Russell 36 Bohemia NY 58:19.3
291 Eric Fields 35 Coram NY 58:19.7
292 Jim Knott 37 Kings Park NY 58:21.0
293 Michael Smith 38 Huntington Sta. NY 58:27.8
294 Rick Iurka 35 East Northport NY 58:32.6
295 James Bowen 38 Blue Point NY 58:45.6
296 Brian Bereck 39 Northport NY 58:47.5
297 Michael Eller 35 Bohemia NY 58:48.9
298 Scott Bocamazo 38 Bethpage NY 58:50.8
299 David Mejias 37 Farmingdale NY 59:12.8
300 Robert Toy 39 East Northport NY 59:13.6
301 Rick Urea 36 Port Jefferson NY 59:14.0
302 James Garside 39 East Northport NY 59:15.0
303 Robert Duke 37 Brightwaters NY 59:16.2
304 Richard Shurbet 37 East Northport NY 59:16.4
305 Dexter Torres 35 Northport NY 59:22.8
306 Edward Connolly 36 East Meadow NY 59:29.8
307 James Skidmore 39 Manorville NY 59:37.0
308 Fernand Joseph 35 Freeport NY 59:49.2
309 Michael Mascioli 38 Merrick NY 59:51.4
310 John Kovacs 36 Northport NY 59:52.3
311 Keith Tetrault 39 Huntington Stn NY 1:00:07.8
312 Peter Guiheen 37 Lynbrook NY 1:00:10.9
313 Tom Lenihan 39 Stony Brook NY 1:00:21.4
314 Philip Decicco 35 Garden City NY 1:00:45.0
315 Larry Mc Alister 36 Middle Village NY 1:00:47.2
316 Dan Labato 37 North Haledon NJ 1:00:52.3
317 Paul Heaviside 38 Huntington NY 1:00:58.8
318 Terry Smith 38 Smithtown NY 1:01:00.1
319 Keith Smith 39 Northport NY 1:01:04.3
320 William Dimmler 37 Centerport NY 1:01:17.5
321 Jonathan Levins 39 Kings Park NY 1:01:18.2
322 Felix Perez 36 Franklin Square NY 1:01:26.9
323 Jeffery Waldman 35 Dix Hills NY 1:01:43.8
324 Robert Connolly 35 Setauket NY 1:01:44.5
325 Scott Ferraro 36 New York NY 1:01:46.2
326 Mike Ciszek 37 Northport NY 1:01:58.0
327 Lawrence Sangirardi 39 East Northport NY 1:02:02.3
328 Frank Calderon 39 Kew Gardens NY 1:02:07.3
329 Tim Fitzpatrick 38 East Northport NY 1:02:10.8
330 Richard Reynolds 39 Northport NY 1:02:22.2
331 Mark Terjesen 39 Glen Cove NY 1:02:28.2
332 Coley Lynch 35 Avon CT 1:02:41.3
333 Brian Lynch 37 Northport NY 1:02:42.0
334 John Dounias 38 Smithtown NY 1:02:42.2
335 Brian Degaetano 39 Melville NY 1:02:43.4
336 Andrew Grech 36 Northport NY 1:02:54.1
337 James Smithwick 39 Northport NY 1:03:07.2
338 Joseph Vaccaro 35 Huntington NY 1:03:18.5
339 Dave Simonson 36 West Babylon NY 1:03:25.7
340 James Fehling Jr 37 Sound Beach NY 1:03:27.2
341 Timothy Dunckley 36 Northport NY 1:03:36.0
342 Matt Stobe 37 North Haledon NJ 1:03:42.0
343 Scott Granelli 39 Commack NY 1:03:57.9
344 Adam Gross 35 Mount Sinai NY 1:04:00.5
345 Peter Gill 39 New Hyde Park NY 1:04:05.0
346 Chris Sherin 36 Huntington NY 1:04:09.1
347 Scott Bardolf 38 Levittown NY 1:04:10.5
348 Agustin Reynoso 38 Brooklyn NY 1:04:27.3
349 Eric Enemark 39 East Northport NY 1:04:28.7
350 Richard Hoffman 36 Babylon NY 1:04:30.4
351 Christopher Fevola 38 Kings Park NY 1:04:38.4
352 Daryle Eisner 38 Commack NY 1:04:52.1
353 Timmy Higgins 38 Huntington NY 1:04:56.9
354 Ronald Warno 35 North Babylon NY 1:05:29.6
355 Adam Bisogno 37 Melville NY 1:05:56.9
356 Kevin Mahon 38 Mattituck NY 1:06:38.5
357 Duncan Anderson 39 Northport NY 1:06:57.6
358 Glenn O'Kane 36 Bellmore NY 1:07:39.2
359 Steven Desousa 38 East Northport NY 1:09:39.1
360 Kevin Norman 38 Coram NY 1:10:01.1
361 Ciaran Flanagan 35 Northport NY 1:10:46.5
362 James Baldi 36 Ronkonkoma NY 1:11:33.0
363 Joseph Mc Cartan 36 Cold Spring Har NY 1:12:33.4
364 Noah Lam 39 Stony Brook NY 1:12:37.3
365 Eric Mikkelson 36 East Northport NY 1:13:04.4

FEMALE 35 to 39 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Kathleen Jobes 38 Bethlehem PA 34:43.3
2 Meredith La Rossa 37 Bellmore NY 38:22.3
3 Jean Bohan 39 Oyster Bay NY 39:17.8
4 Sharon Kapusta 37 Woodbury NY 41:27.4
5 Debbie Alesandro 37 Northport NY 42:06.3
6 Mimi Boyle 36 Greenwich CT 42:10.1
7 Amy Contant 35 Miller Place NY 43:19.9
8 Laura Mc Kellar 35 Greenlawn NY 43:58.2
9 Laura Bykowski 39 Long Beach NY 44:05.3
10 Tracey Contant 38 Miller Place NY 44:09.9
11 Kristina Schwandtner 35 Huntington Stat NY 44:17.0
12 Terri Coyle-Famularo 36 Oceanside NY 44:17.0
13 Jo Ann Bellistri 39 Huntington NY 44:39.3
14 Kimberly Lynch 38 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 44:41.4
15 Jeanne Tomlinson 37 Centerport NY 44:44.2
16 Cathleen Kelly 38 Bayport NY 44:56.3
17 Andrea Flaherty 37 Stony Brook NY 45:01.6
18 Lisa Digennaro 38 Kings Park NY 45:03.8
19 Marybelle Ferreira 38 Long Beach NY 45:05.8
20 Elizabeth Keely 38 Oakdale NY 45:15.1
21 Erika Simendinger 37 Ronkonkoma NY 45:37.3
22 Stacey Ries 39 Huntington Stat NY 45:43.6
23 Kathleen Becker 39 Fort Salonga NY 45:49.2
24 Jennifer Buonocore 35 Atlantic Beach NY 45:51.9
25 Laura Ryan 37 Melville NY 45:56.3
26 Christine Miller 38 Bayport NY 46:37.1
27 Lorraine Browne 38 Bayside NY 46:49.9
28 Nicole Rosati 36 Saint James NY 46:51.1
29 Sarane Wolf 39 Woodbury NY 47:17.9
30 Dawn Kwiecinski 38 Massapequa NY 47:31.8
31 Kristin Panettieri 38 Centerport NY 47:47.9
32 Joanne Walker 38 Stony Brook NY 47:50.4
33 Gina Demarco 36 Northport NY 48:02.5
34 Marni Manikas 39 Commack NY 48:04.2
35 Allison Simkins 38 Centerport NY 48:10.2
36 Tracy Bress 36 Melville NY 48:11.3
37 Michelle Stickle 39 Saint James NY 48:12.6
38 Laura Fitzgerald 36 East Northport NY 48:14.2
39 Renee Pujols 39 Northport NY 48:45.1
40 Joanne Howard 39 Southampton NY 48:50.2
41 Stefanie Myers 35 North Plainfiel NJ 48:51.1
42 Trish Darby 36 Huntington NY 48:53.4
43 Lori Bolger 38 Northport NY 49:07.1
44 Jennifer Lee 38 Babylon NY 49:09.6
45 Kellie Burk 36 East Islip NY 49:17.4
46 Krista Waldhauer 35 Northport NY 49:35.9
47 Aimee Vaccarelli 36 Centerport NY 49:46.9
48 Lisa Baglio-Conza 35 Lynbrook NY 49:55.7
49 Regina Schneider 38 Lloyd Harbor NY 50:02.4
50 Fran Deangelis 38 Bayville NY 50:11.7
51 Carina Ferry 36 Long Beach NY 50:26.8
52 Wendy Toth 35 Gates Mills OH 50:36.7
53 Michelle Mc Cullers 39 Hempstead NY 50:36.7
54 Flo Sheehan 35 Middletown NY 50:39.5
55 Carleen Russo 38 Huntington Stn NY 50:40.1
56 Angela Florio 39 Huntington NY 50:48.3
57 Suzanne Perino 39 Malverne NY 50:50.0
58 Lisa Mauro 37 Huntington NY 50:57.3
59 Danielle May 35 New York NY 50:57.8
60 Nicola Dahlstedt 39 Babylon NY 51:05.3
61 Heather Fig 36 Bayport NY 51:12.6
62 Lara Gatz 37 Roslyn Heights NY 51:14.2
63 Christine Defelice 38 Smithtown NY 51:16.3
64 Kristy Johnston 36 Port Jefferson NY 51:19.7
65 Diana Heidenreich 35 Hauppauge NY 51:24.2
66 Lauren Rotko 35 Port Washington NY 51:24.5
67 Cathleen Farrell 39 Centereach NY 51:25.2
68 Michelle Copertino 37 Kings Park NY 51:31.5
69 Kim Rothman 37 Dix Hills NY 51:33.1
70 Michelle Gatto 39 Lloyd Harbor NY 51:35.9
71 Stephanie Hoffmann 35 Glen Cove NY 51:36.8
72 Christiane Flewelling 39 Huntington NY 51:37.5
73 Susan Schultz 35 Northport NY 51:54.8
74 Jenney Tesoriero 37 Smithtown NY 51:56.1
75 Traci Lorenz 38 Huntington NY 52:10.4
76 Sharon Schmidt 38 Hauppauge NY 52:13.6
77 Kerry Comerford 35 Stony Brook NY 52:16.4
78 Amber Hall 39 Bedford NY 52:25.1
79 Kimberley Farrell 39 East Northport NY 52:38.9
80 Delores Depaulis 37 Rockville Centr NY 52:40.5
81 Michelle Weinstein 39 Dix Hills NY 52:42.9
82 Diane Josefson 39 Lindenhurst NY 52:44.1
83 Jeannine Mora 35 Northport NY 52:47.9
84 Evelyn Lolis 39 Oakland Gardens NY 52:48.2
85 Susan Walton 37 Rocky Point NY 52:50.0
86 Julie Altman 37 Dix Hills NY 52:51.8
87 Tara Ruocco 38 Cold Spring Har NY 52:52.3
88 Pamela Schmidlin 36 Smithtown NY 52:54.9
89 Anne Fernandez 38 Malverne NY 53:01.2
90 Andrea Tedesco 36 Saint James NY 53:06.5
91 Tara Mulry 38 Northport NY 53:08.6
92 Jennifer Sullivan 35 Rockville Centr NY 53:10.7
93 Tara Tassani 35 Rockville Centr NY 53:12.6
94 Kerry Wegman 37 Manorville NY 53:13.5
95 Kellyann Gayer 37 Northport NY 53:16.7
96 Angela Gonzalez 39 Great Neck NY 53:34.4
97 Georgia Carden 38 Lake Grove NY 53:46.8
98 Christine Silverman 37 Stony Brook NY 53:47.3
99 Dawn Testa 37 Bayport NY 54:03.1
100 Lisa Mc Knight 37 Babylon NY 54:08.4
101 Tina O'Hare 38 Saint James NY 54:15.0
102 Cathleen Flynn 37 West Islip NY 54:17.8
103 Lynn Jenkins 38 New Hyde Park NY 54:31.9
104 Jen Wuest 35 Bronx NY 54:33.3
105 Christine Dempsey 36 Sound Beach NY 54:42.6
106 Karen Magee 38 Smithtown NY 54:43.8
107 Claudine Duque 35 N. Bellmore NY 54:49.1
108 Holly Goralski 39 Center Moriches NY 55:02.6
109 Christine Miller 36 Huntington NY 55:07.5
110 Michele Preiser 39 East Northport NY 55:08.0
111 Marie Hawkins 37 East Rockaway NY 55:11.4
112 Marisa Redden 37 Sayville NY 55:11.6
113 Melissa Mc Mullan 36 Wading River NY 55:16.2
114 Bernadette Boyle 35 Brooklyn NY 55:18.5
115 Birthe Seferian 37 Huntington NY 55:21.0
116 Marie Elena Vulpis 39 Islip Terrace NY 55:21.4
117 Katherine Drouin-Keith 37 Greenlawn NY 55:22.2
118 Victoria Shea 38 Bethpage NY 55:25.8
119 Rosanna Castillo 36 New York NY 55:28.2
120 Stacey Herschmann 36 Levittown NY 55:32.0
121 Amy Bedell 35 Bellport NY 55:37.2
122 Mary-Kate Gunther 35 East Rockaway NY 55:51.9
123 Susan Willis 36 Huntington NY 56:00.1
124 Kelly Webber 37 Wading River NY 56:00.8
125 Amy Kerner 35 Lloyd Harbor NY 56:16.5
126 Monica Schoeps 38 East Northport NY 56:17.1
127 Kristie Moore 35 Ronkonkoma NY 56:18.1
128 Nicole Nicholson 39 Bay Shore NY 56:31.2
129 Nancy Yost 36 Bayport NY 56:39.7
130 Christine Byrne 39 Port Jefferson NY 56:44.7
131 Debbie Medina 39 St. James NY 56:47.0
132 Kelly Stein 39 Dix Hills NY 56:51.6
133 Jennifer Giacobbe 35 Centerport NY 56:59.2
134 Christine Grippa 39 Nesconset NY 57:08.3
135 Pam Nielsen 36 East Northport NY 57:08.8
136 Elizabeth O'Driscoll 35 Centerport NY 57:08.9
137 Tara Mc Cleary 37 Mineola NY 57:11.4
138 Jennifer Murdock 38 East Northport NY 57:27.5
139 Bernadette Martino 39 Commack NY 57:32.8
140 Michele Triolo 39 Northport NY 57:33.2
141 Kari Abrahamson 35 New York NY 57:33.2
142 Marina Devito 38 Huntington NY 57:39.2
143 Beth Sandt 38 Northport NY 57:47.1
144 Meredith Meyer 35 New York NY 57:49.8
145 Nicole Dougherty 38 Bayport NY 57:49.8
146 Maria Borst 39 Edgewater NJ 57:57.1
147 Keri Pinzone 36 Northport NY 57:58.3
148 Michele Noe 35 Shirley NY 58:07.5
149 Heather Evers 37 North Belmore NY 58:08.1
150 Cynthia Howard 39 Port Chester NY 58:08.1
151 Donna Segal 38 Huntington Stat NY 58:09.7
152 Jerilyn Fortsch 39 East Northport NY 58:12.1
153 Irene Petrsoric 38 Old Bethpage NY 58:12.7
154 Noel Klee 37 Nesconset NY 58:14.1
155 Natalie Rada-Cohen 39 Holtsville NY 58:24.6
156 Catherine Loughin 35 Amityville NY 58:29.5
157 Jennifer Angelo 37 Northport NY 58:30.3
158 Laura Beck 39 Miller Place NY 58:32.4
159 Constance Korol 38 Syosset NY 58:36.5
160 Tamara Koss 37 Garden City NY 58:37.9
161 Raquel Damadeo 39 East Patchogue NY 58:41.9
162 Danielle Ryniker 36 New York NY 58:42.6
163 Bernadette Mouzithras 35 Selden NY 58:49.0
164 Karen Desz 39 Holbrook NY 59:01.3
165 Beth Hayde 35 Port Jefferson NY 59:02.8
166 Susan Taylor 36 Aurora CO 59:05.1
167 Margarita Jaramillo 36 Jackson Heights NY 59:17.8
168 Denise Balezos 38 Northport NY 59:21.5
169 Laura Brill 35 Huntington NY 59:23.0
170 Aimee Berlin 37 Northport NY 59:38.1
171 Heidi Cummings 39 Shoreham NY 59:42.6
172 Margaret Robinson 35 Smithtown NY 59:56.9
173 Charlene Rossback 37 Commack NY 59:58.7
174 Victoria Valerio 38 East Northport NY 1:00:04.1
175 Jacquelyn Todaro 38 Westbury NY 1:00:07.0
176 Janna Todaro 37 Westbury NY 1:00:07.3
177 Aija Haynes 39 Islip NY 1:00:09.3
178 Kimberly Gross 37 East Northport NY 1:00:23.0
179 Stacey Riccardi 39 Northport NY 1:00:23.5
180 Michelle Livingston 39 Merrick NY 1:00:28.5
181 Lorene Eriksen 37 Northport NY 1:00:32.2
182 Nancy Murphy 37 Kingsg Park NY 1:00:34.0
183 Cristine Carpluk 39 West Sayville NY 1:00:41.5
184 Christine Fanning 38 Stony Brook NY 1:00:48.3
185 Estela Binetti 37 Hicksville NY 1:00:50.5
186 Jennifer Marter 35 Brooklyn NY 1:00:51.6
187 Ellen Difrancisco 38 Ridge NY 1:00:53.1
188 Tara Putnam 35 Long Beach NY 1:00:57.8
189 Jennifer Tabachnick 35 Holtsville NY 1:01:03.8
190 Kristin Anastasio 39 Islip NY 1:01:04.2
191 Susan Pace 37 Bohemia NY 1:01:07.6
192 Laura Schwartz 37 Bay Shore NY 1:01:11.4
193 Fern Rubenstein 39 Dix Hills NY 1:01:16.0
194 Lauren Gueits 38 Northport NY 1:01:23.1
195 Desiree Benn 36 Huntington NY 1:01:27.5
196 Nancy Damato 37 Commack NY 1:01:45.0
197 Jill Rowbo 38 Huntington NY 1:01:59.3
198 Susana Rogers-Kalimnios 39 Montauk NY 1:02:04.9
199 Siobhan Brunkard 37 New York NY 1:02:06.4
200 Desiree Mistretta 37 Franklin Square NY 1:02:07.7
201 Caitlin Northrop 37 Huntington NY 1:02:33.5
202 Stacey Bohr 39 South Huntingto NY 1:02:40.4
203 Ann Dugourd 36 Port Jefferson NY 1:02:40.5
204 Kara Lynch 35 Avon CT 1:02:42.4
205 Danielle Harris 36 Massapequa NY 1:02:44.3
206 Kerry Doonan 37 Kings Park NY 1:02:46.7
207 Krista Mc Glone 38 East Northport NY 1:02:50.0
208 Monica Greenwood 39 East Northport NY 1:02:56.4
209 Mary Pagillo 39 East Islip NY 1:02:57.0
210 Regina Mc Gee 35 Wading River NY 1:03:05.0
211 Mimi Loo 36 Pittsburgh PA 1:03:05.2
212 Deneen Curto 38 Northport NY 1:03:19.8
213 Nancy Redelman 38 Melville NY 1:03:29.9
214 Shawn Dunn 37 Huntington NY 1:03:31.9
215 Katherine Lettenberger 38 St. James NY 1:03:32.6
216 Laura Zimmerman 37 Port Jefferson NY 1:03:39.4
217 Karen Ciardullo 38 Stony Brook NY 1:03:49.6
218 Josette Leslie 35 Freeport NY 1:03:52.5
219 Ronni Hubbard 39 East Northport NY 1:03:52.6
220 Deena Stern 36 East Northport NY 1:03:54.2
221 Dina Higgins 36 Huntington NY 1:03:54.9
222 Christiane Quinn 38 Blue Point NY 1:04:02.9
223 Cristina Fernandez 36 Cold Spring Har NY 1:04:10.8
224 Kathleen Gilman 36 Rocky Point NY 1:04:13.9
225 Jeanne Ramme 39 Sarasota FL 1:04:17.8
226 Carolyn Dobler-Pfersching 35 Deer Park NY 1:04:25.5
227 Elicia Nolan 39 Center Moriches NY 1:04:34.9
228 Ann Marie Hassett 39 Coram NY 1:04:44.0
229 Pamela Bollo 39 Point Lookout NY 1:04:53.7
230 Jennifer Shaer 38 Dix Hills NY 1:05:05.6
231 Jennifer Rehm 36 Glen Head NY 1:05:35.1
232 Loretta Giuliani 39 East Northport NY 1:05:42.7
233 Marina Kotlyar 39 Oceanside NY 1:05:51.4
234 Sarah Ketcham 36 Huntington NY 1:05:51.6
235 Danielle Sassone 36 Alexandria VA 1:05:51.9
236 Rupa Jadeja 39 Dix Hills NY 1:05:57.0
237 Audrey Dinstell 37 Huntington Stat NY 1:06:14.0
238 Eileen Heinzman 38 Northport NY 1:06:21.6
239 Kimberly Tyburski 39 Shoreham NY 1:06:22.8
240 Barbara Chao 37 Boston MA 1:06:36.5
241 Jessica Koppa 37 Denver CO 1:06:42.5
242 Michelle Logan 36 Aquebogue NY 1:07:00.3
243 Tiffany Mercado 35 Wading River NY 1:07:04.1
244 Marisa O'Brien 35 Belle Harbor NY 1:07:12.4
245 Mebrat Berhe 38 Cold Spring Har NY 1:07:14.0
246 Kelly Powers 39 East Northport NY 1:07:16.3
247 Jordan Sakellaridis 35 Flushing NY 1:07:37.0
248 Marguerite Italia 36 Islip NY 1:07:54.5
249 Lori Mitmick 36 Dix Hills NY 1:08:04.3
250 Amy Dunigan 38 Shoreham NY 1:08:35.6
251 Dana Balacek 38 Huntington NY 1:08:40.5
252 Denise Koller 37 New York NY 1:08:43.5
253 Amanda Jung 37 Wantagh NY 1:08:47.2
254 Paula Linwood 39 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 1:08:59.8
255 Kimberly Schutte 35 Huntington NY 1:09:19.3
256 Didi Fay 39 Northport NY 1:09:27.1
257 Debbi Mayer 37 Northport NY 1:09:30.7
258 Annmarie Itgen 38 Rockville Centr NY 1:09:56.5
259 Kristine Bendig 37 Bellmore NY 1:09:58.7
260 Debbie Ronan 35 East Northport NY 1:10:03.3
261 Angelina Esposito 36 Massapequa NY 1:10:09.1
262 Alisa Glick 39 Commack NY 1:10:13.5
263 Caterina Ray 39 Northport NY 1:10:18.8
264 Kimberly Mc Greevey 39 Nesconset NY 1:10:23.5
265 Cara Mc Cormack 38 Douglaston NY 1:10:33.2
266 Cheryl Rush 38 East Elmhurst NY 1:10:44.1
267 Karriann Seifert 35 Peconic NY 1:10:52.0
268 Allison Roberti 39 Garden City NY 1:11:12.9
269 Elizabeth Sabella 39 Glen Cove NY 1:11:26.3
270 Christine Rozmus 36 East Northport NY 1:11:58.8
271 Joanna Franco 39 Rocky Point NY 1:11:58.8
272 Jennifer Benevento 35 East Northport NY 1:12:03.6
273 Lisa Baldi 38 Commack NY 1:12:09.1
274 Colleen Crispino 38 Medford NY 1:12:50.4
275 Janae Ciszek 37 Northport NY 1:12:50.6
276 Michelle Mc Mahon 36 Commack NY 1:12:58.4
277 Dawn Hall 37 Jersey City NJ 1:13:17.9
278 Kim Pace 36 Ronkonkoma NY 1:13:34.6
279 Christine Deaugustino 36 Nesconset NY 1:13:58.4
280 Marisa De Marco 39 Ronkonkoma NY 1:14:19.1
281 Kristie Fowler 35 Great Neck NY 1:14:21.7
282 Karen Kahn 38 Rocky Point NY 1:15:03.7
283 Angie Minerva 35 Monmouth Beach NJ 1:15:10.9
284 Kelly Webber 37 Wading River NY 1:15:25.3
285 Amy Murphy 37 East Islip NY 1:18:30.8
286 Marie O'Brien 39 Coram NY 1:20:23.2
287 Annmarie Lebeau 36 Smithtown NY 1:20:31.0
288 Margaret Canonico 38 Kings Park NY 1:22:03.9
289 Mara Mc Laughlin 38 Northport NY 1:23:31.6

MALE 40 to 44 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Joseph Lemay 41 Danbury CT 33:49.4
2 David Briggs 41 Northport NY 36:20.0
3 William Oehrlein 43 East Northport NY 37:10.1
4 Greg Dillon 44 State College PA 37:48.0
5 James Weydig 42 West Islip NY 38:22.5
6 Kieran Gibbons 43 Northport NY 38:28.2
7 Wil Widman 44 North Babylon NY 39:06.7
8 Douglas Quiery 42 Manorville NY 39:09.0
9 Rocco Sinisi 44 Rockville Centr NY 39:14.5
10 Stephen Uresk 40 Greenlawn NY 39:31.8
11 Sean Laurie 44 Huntington NY 39:35.5
12 Daniel Mercer 42 East Northport NY 40:06.4
13 John Martinez 43 Point Lookout NY 40:14.0
14 Gus Isaksson 41 St. James NY 40:15.3
15 Timothy Deleo 43 Brentwood NY 40:46.2
16 David Appel 40 Dix Hills NY 41:11.3
17 Indarjit Roopchand 42 Queens Village NY 41:13.8
18 Arthur Vanveen 41 Edgewater NJ 41:20.1
19 David Robinson 41 Ronkonkoma NY 42:13.1
20 John Bargiuk 41 Hicksville NY 42:13.5
21 Max Polster 44 Huntington NY 42:14.9
22 Michael Piscitelli 42 Northport NY 42:28.8
23 Steven Lutz 41 Melville NY 42:37.9
24 Michael Greenblatt 42 East Northport NY 42:42.9
25 Michael Delaney 44 Nesconset NY 42:43.4
26 Wayne Loveland 40 Lindenhurst NY 42:50.6
27 Hapi Auer 42 Babylon NY 42:56.0
28 Glenn Netuschil 42 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 42:56.3
29 Barry Ritz 41 New York NY 43:13.9
30 Bill Farrell 44 Huntington Stat NY 43:14.5
31 James Desiderio 44 Deer Park NY 43:14.6
32 John Dallao 41 Huntington NY 43:18.1
33 Richard Barrett-Snyder 41 Merrick NY 43:18.8
34 Lee Snyder 42 Lindenhurst NY 43:32.5
35 Steven Rapp 41 East Northport NY 43:36.3
36 Michael Siravo 42 Northport NY 43:47.7
37 Joseph Barberia 43 East Northport NY 43:49.7
38 Douglas Barry 40 Bayside NY 43:59.7
39 Philip Schoenfeld 41 Stony Brook NY 44:15.5
40 John Murphy 44 Northport NY 44:19.0
41 Michael Brown 41 Northport NY 44:20.5
42 Dennis Jamieson 41 North Babylon NY 44:20.7
43 Michael Legall 43 Centereach NY 44:22.6
44 Michael Jackson 44 Kew Gardens NY 44:27.7
45 Paul Mullen 44 Ronkonkoma NY 44:39.0
46 John Antonucci 43 Stony Brook NY 44:45.2
47 Robert Moran 43 Fort Salonga NY 44:49.1
48 Changu James Lee 41 Plainview NY 44:50.5
49 Noel Boyland 42 Centerport NY 44:53.7
50 Billy Flynn 44 Newtown CT 44:58.1
51 Thomas Mc Cabe 43 Toms River NJ 44:59.0
52 Wayne Mann 40 Shoreham NY 45:02.6
53 Wayne Unholzer 44 Roslyn Hts NY 45:08.5
54 Rick Batallas 44 Northport Ny NY 45:11.2
55 Kenneth Thomson 40 Farmindale NY 45:13.5
56 Jose Reyes 40 East Northport NY 45:14.4
57 Paul Bode 43 Smithtown NY 45:19.0
58 Kevin Frain 42 Syosset NY 45:22.7
59 Stephen Aquaviva 40 Copaigue NY 45:24.0
60 Tom Lynch 41 East Northport NY 45:25.9
61 Scott Adams 43 Rome NY 45:26.2
62 John Infranca 41 Glen Cove NY 45:28.2
63 Edward Docyk 44 Carle Place NY 45:31.2
64 Tom Fanuzzi 42 Northport NY 45:38.0
65 Frank Jozefick 42 Milford CT 45:43.4
66 Evan Glass 41 Centerport NY 45:47.3
67 Steven Baruch 40 Setauket NY 45:47.4
68 Marc Littman 41 Port Washington NY 45:48.3
69 K.C. Whitlow 44 East Northport NY 45:50.5
70 John Carney 41 Huntington NY 45:50.6
71 Steve Ellick 42 Ny NY 45:52.0
72 Michael Frain 41 Farmingdale NY 45:52.2
73 Chris Ezzo 43 Long Beach NY 45:52.7
74 Matt Lattanzi 40 Hudson MA 45:59.5
75 Glenn Rabin 44 Syosset NY 46:02.4
76 Robert Thorbjornsen 41 Middle Island NY 46:03.6
77 Andre Zaratin 41 Glen Cove NY 46:06.1
78 Michael Vulpis 41 Islip Terrace NY 46:06.8
79 Gavin Lyon 41 Sea Cliff NY 46:17.4
80 Michael Sorrentino 44 Lindenhurst NY 46:17.6
81 Frank Ferrara 41 Coram NY 46:22.3
82 Michael Fisenne 42 East Northport NY 46:24.5
83 Sean Mc Carthy 40 Wading River NY 46:26.6
84 Joseph Fiorillo 42 Brightwaters NY 46:29.1
85 Brian Monteverdi 42 Park Ridge NJ 46:31.3
86 Matthew Osit 42 East Hills NY 46:34.2
87 James Pase 42 Shoreham NY 46:37.1
88 Andrew Skibins 43 Baldwin NY 46:39.1
89 John MacKay 40 Huntington NY 46:40.5
90 Richard Dileonardo 42 Massapequa NY 46:49.5
91 Kenneth Dirico 41 Gales Ferry CT 46:52.1
92 Owen Kenny 40 Huntington NY 46:53.4
93 Karl Wieman 42 Locust Valley NY 46:53.7
94 Jean Paul Kergaravat 40 Hauppauge NY 46:54.5
95 James Donnelly 42 Port Jefferson NY 46:59.7
96 Rich Wilson 44 Huntington Stat NY 47:00.6
97 Nicholas Grande 42 Smithtown NY 47:07.2
98 Thomas Liebau 44 Long Beach NY 47:07.6
99 James Russo 41 Northport NY 47:09.6
100 Ken Jansson 40 Stony Brook NY 47:21.4
101 Kenneth Carpenter 42 Long Beach NY 47:22.3
102 Sean O'Malley 42 Haverstraw NY 47:26.8
103 Thomas Ciardullo 41 Stony Brook NY 47:30.6
104 David Koehler 41 East Northport NY 47:36.0
105 Frank Holmes 41 Miller Place NY 47:36.6
106 Patrick Kennedy 42 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 47:42.0
107 Charles Mc Guckin 43 East Northport NY 47:44.8
108 Peter Pujols 43 Northport NY 47:48.2
109 Mark Chung 43 Brooklyn NY 47:48.3
110 Gregg Popick 40 St. James NY 47:53.2
111 Glenn Glubiak 42 Commack NY 47:56.0
112 Jerry Mc Carty 42 Centerport NY 47:58.6
113 Michael Boudin 40 Melville NY 48:00.4
114 Stewart MacLeod 41 Northport NY 48:01.8
115 Jose Gonzalez 40 Bayside NY 48:13.1
116 Walter Wagner 44 Lindenhurst NY 48:13.5
117 Robert Taglich 41 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 48:18.3
118 Todd Eisner 41 Commack NY 48:18.9
119 Raymond Willis 42 Holtsville NY 48:21.5
120 Lawrence Murphy 42 Greenlawn NY 48:31.4
121 Scott Guber 42 Commack NY 48:32.0
122 Charles Dennean 43 Melville NY 48:36.7
123 Eric Diton 44 Dix Hills NY 48:37.1
124 Gary Freitag 44 Ronkonkoma NY 48:40.1
125 Tracy Schnurr 42 Deer Park NY 48:41.0
126 Herb Laxton 41 Holbrook NY 48:55.6
127 Daniel Melore 40 New York NY 49:00.0
128 Scott Lubow 40 Northport NY 49:07.1
129 Kenneth Siegler 42 Smithtown NY 49:15.3
130 Brian Stimpfl 40 Huntingon NY 49:17.5
131 Gregory Olivieri 42 Northport NY 49:18.1
132 Anthony Heavey 42 Garden City NY 49:21.9
133 Michael Rann 42 Franklin Square NY 49:25.9
134 Robert Debenedittis 44 East Williston NY 49:26.9
135 Robert Smith 40 Northport NY 49:27.1
136 James Karl 42 Dix Hills NY 49:27.2
137 Paul Skelton 44 Huntington NY 49:28.1
138 Chuck Scharff 44 Miller Place NY 49:29.3
139 Steve Capozzoli 41 East Williston NY 49:30.8
140 Frank Wilson 43 Setauket NY 49:31.3
141 Kazim Toker 42 S Setauket NY 49:31.3
142 Augustino D'Alonzo Jr. 41 Northport NY 49:40.6
143 Daniel Murphy 42 Nesconset NY 49:45.9
144 Robert Coffman 40 Huntington Stn NY 49:46.9
145 Scott Maybaum 44 New York NY 49:47.3
146 Kenneth Schlechter 43 Floral Park NY 49:48.2
147 Sean Hickey 43 Nesconset NY 49:50.3
148 Patrick Gillan 44 East Setauket NY 49:52.1
149 David Dow 42 Pound Ridge NY 49:54.0
150 Daniel Lino 44 Bellmore NY 49:57.2
151 James Stelling 42 Blue Point NY 49:59.1
152 Guy Raimondi 43 Kings Park NY 50:00.2
153 Daniel Vahey 42 Bayport NY 50:01.0
154 Todd O'Connell 40 Hauppauge NY 50:02.9
155 Mark Lubranski 42 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 50:04.9
156 David Duryea 43 Setauket NY 50:05.2
157 Edward Dowd 44 Shoreham NY 50:08.2
158 Bill Pawlowski 43 Farmingdale NY 50:13.6
159 Glen O'Connor 42 Huntington NY 50:22.4
160 Patrick Bedell 44 Merrick NY 50:24.7
161 Ralph Rowland 44 West Babylon NY 50:28.3
162 Christopher George 42 Commack NY 50:28.4
163 Brian Miraval 43 Massapequa NY 50:40.9
164 Greg Maybaum 43 New York NY 50:49.0
165 Bruce Wingate 41 Huntington Stn NY 50:49.3
166 Kenneth Shea 40 Lynbrook NY 50:53.4
167 Tony Pezzano 44 Huntington NY 50:54.2
168 Peter Stein 41 Kings Park NY 50:57.2
169 Patrick Moxham 42 West Sayville NY 50:58.1
170 Jonathan Paisner 41 Great Neck NY 51:03.0
171 Todd Miller 40 Northport NY 51:12.3
172 Michael Vanchieri 44 Mass Pk NY 51:14.0
173 Matthew Covati 41 Coram NY 51:15.2
174 Peter Termine 41 Northport NY 51:17.5
175 Steven Sterneck 44 Roslyn NY 51:19.6
176 Andrew Greenwood 40 East Northport NY 51:20.5
177 David Fagan 43 Long Beach NY 51:21.5
178 Bill Le Cluse 42 Commack NY 51:21.8
179 Geoffrey Fig 41 Bayport NY 51:23.0
180 Michael Cuttita 40 Northport NY 51:25.1
181 Jason Katz 41 Plainview NY 51:26.9
182 Daniel Larkin 44 Lynbrook NY 51:27.0
183 Stephen Sancilio 41 Smithtown NY 51:31.4
184 Karl Janhsen 41 Port Jefferson NY 51:31.4
185 John Guy 42 Glen Head NY 51:32.7
186 Mike Cacic 43 East Northport NY 51:41.7
187 Roger Acosta 44 Eatons Neck NY 51:42.3
188 Bill Gallucci 44 Northport NY 51:46.7
189 Greg Puttick 40 Massapequa Park NY 51:55.9
190 Robert Walford 41 Lloyd Harbor NY 51:59.0
191 Jonathan Oppenheim 44 Dix Hills NY 52:00.3
192 Gerard Mc Gorry 40 East Northport NY 52:00.5
193 Stephen Jimenez 41 East Northport NY 52:01.3
194 Anthony Gengenbach 40 East Northport NY 52:07.0
195 Joe Fortuna 42 East Northport NY 52:08.8
196 Robert Stefanik 43 Garden City NY 52:10.7
197 Gary Greenseich 42 Wantagh NY 52:11.7
198 Christopher Mc Cauley 42 East Northport NY 52:15.9
199 Kevin Sullivan 43 West Islip NY 52:19.6
200 Kevin Bungert 44 East Northport NY 52:20.9
201 Sean Parker 43 Northport NY 52:21.2
202 Douglas Mosher 41 East Northport NY 52:21.9
203 Dave Owens 40 Lindenhurst NY 52:22.8
204 Kirk Powers 44 East Northport NY 52:24.2
205 Dustin Desroches 40 Shoreham NY 52:28.3
206 Cary Blanco 42 Atlantic Beach NY 52:28.4
207 Anthony Guzzone 43 Shoreham NY 52:28.5
208 Simon Bird 40 New York NY 52:29.0
209 Lance Axelrod 44 Merrick NY 52:47.5
210 James Choisez 41 Floral Park NY 52:47.8
211 Aaron Burke 44 Huntington NY 52:49.0
212 John Staudt 40 Smithtown NY 52:57.5
213 Adam Croom 41 West Hempstead NY 52:58.6
214 William Gonzalez 44 Ridge NY 53:01.6
215 Johnadam Haridopolos 42 Northport NY 53:01.7
216 Eric Hanson 42 Summit NJ 53:02.9
217 Richard Siegler 44 Monroe NY 53:04.7
218 Chris Gustafson 43 Miller Place NY 53:11.1
219 Flemming Hansen 44 Centerport NY 53:17.7
220 Paul Josefson 40 Lindenhurst NY 53:19.5
221 Joseph Quartuccio 44 Glen Gardner NJ 53:23.7
222 Larry Moore 42 Levittown NY 53:26.1
223 Glen Mahnken 44 Massapequa NY 53:26.6
224 Williams Daniel 44 St. James NY 53:27.1
225 Thomas Gryski 42 Huntington NY 53:27.9
226 Andrew Braun 42 East Rockaway NY 53:29.9
227 Robert Vecchione 42 Dix Hills NY 53:31.7
228 Kevin White 42 North Bellmore NY 53:38.3
229 Paul Larkin 42 Greenlawn NY 53:44.4
230 Robert Gilmor 43 Huntington NY 53:46.9
231 Douglas Thomas 44 Lancaster PA 53:48.2
232 John Heyen 42 Westbury NY 53:58.4
233 Thomas Mc Dermott 44 Central Islip NY 53:59.1
234 Timothy Eriksen 43 Northport NY 53:59.8
235 Michael Totura 44 Huntington NY 54:00.2
236 Mike Cummings 41 Shoreham NY 54:01.4
237 Paul Mc Ginniss 44 Farmingdale NY 54:08.7
238 Robert Hauser 44 Shoreham NY 54:08.8
239 Luke Bigelow 41 Jamaica NY 54:12.1
240 Andrew Hentze 43 East Northport NY 54:12.6
241 Gary Bonetti 44 Massapequa NY 54:16.1
242 Erik White 42 Greenlawn NY 54:16.4
243 Scott Ash 42 Greenlawn NY 54:16.9
244 Tony Ellis 41 East Northport NY 54:17.7
245 Brian Barbaccia 42 Greenlawn NY 54:17.9
246 Brad Lange 44 Greenlawn NY 54:19.6
247 Ben Walden 41 Centerport NY 54:21.5
248 Richard Borina 40 Northport NY 54:22.5
249 Timothy Armstrong 43 Northport NY 54:24.0
250 Cesar Ajuria 40 Centerport NY 54:24.1
251 Daniel Miles 43 Northport NY 54:26.8
252 Eddie Cepeda 40 Port Jeff Sta. NY 54:30.7
253 Bruce Hastings 44 Commack NY 54:31.4
254 Michael Malloy 44 Huntington NY 54:33.4
255 Neil Cohen 44 Roslyn NY 54:35.1
256 Steven Gunther 43 Sayville NY 54:36.3
257 Andrew Kaplan 43 Huntington NY 54:37.4
258 Michael Vu 40 Lindenhurst NY 54:37.5
259 Steve Bienemann 44 Smithtown NY 54:39.3
260 Brett Klopp 41 Port Washington NY 54:41.4
261 Joseph Noce 44 Smithtown NY 54:44.8
262 Richard Savino 43 Massapequa NY 54:47.5
263 James Neiland 43 Huntington NY 54:54.3
264 Chris Duca 42 Rockville Centr NY 54:56.3
265 Louis De Brino 42 East Northport NY 54:57.6
266 Richard Dahlstedt 43 Babylon NY 55:01.1
267 Mike Carrano 40 Northport NY 55:05.7
268 Matthew Ferrigno 43 Oakdale NY 55:10.3
269 Robert Dowd 41 Greenlawn NY 55:10.4
270 John Steel 40 Commack NY 55:12.8
271 Ron Alston 42 Huntington NY 55:18.8
272 Kevin Hammershoy 44 Wantagh NY 55:28.8
273 Stephen Paier 41 Wantagh NY 55:30.0
274 Darryl Ciucci 44 Greenwich CT 55:34.0
275 Thomas Lowney 44 Ny NY 55:34.0
276 Kirt Vovou 42 Bethpage NY 55:40.6
277 Michael Willmott 41 East Quogue NY 55:43.6
278 Robert Carboine 41 Commack NY 55:48.5
279 Michael Fee 44 Northport NY 55:51.9
280 Jimmie Covington 40 Mount Sinai NY 55:55.9
281 Sean Boland 42 Brooklyn NY 55:57.6
282 Chris Blake 42 Shoreham NY 56:04.3
283 John Rao 44 Central Islip NY 56:05.5
284 Roger Lov 40 Port Jefferson NY 56:15.0
285 Thomas Harnisch 40 New City NY 56:15.6
286 Jahn Levin 40 Old Westbury NY 56:20.5
287 Daniel Williams 43 Babylon NY 56:21.2
288 Frank Nardone 44 Long Beach NY 56:21.4
289 Santo Fiumano 42 Huntington NY 56:22.4
290 Ira Kantor 44 Northport NY 56:23.3
291 Richie Meyer 43 Belle Terre NY 56:28.2
292 Mark Delaney 42 Smithtown NY 56:35.1
293 David Thomas 44 New York NY 56:35.6
294 Christopher Jaronczyk 43 Islip NY 56:39.4
295 John Schulz 40 Great River NY 56:43.7
296 James Hodnett 42 N. Bellmore NY 56:50.5
297 Glenn Rugel 42 Hoboken NJ 56:54.5
298 Matthew Hodgson 41 Mineola NY 56:55.4
299 Frederick Myers 43 Coram NY 56:56.4
300 David Deutsch 42 Saint James NY 56:59.3
301 Andrew Burns 44 Northport NY 57:05.3
302 Michael Jackson 43 East Meadow NY 57:06.3
303 William Armentano 44 Melville NY 57:07.8
304 Paul Mason 41 Centereach NY 57:08.6
305 John Schneider 44 Ronkonkoma NY 57:08.9
306 Francis Devereaux 41 Massapequa NY 57:13.9
307 Jim Callaghan 43 Ridge NY 57:14.3
308 Brian Ryder 40 Miller Place NY 57:15.2
309 Sobhi Tadfie 41 Lindenhurst NY 57:17.7
310 Ronald Torres 43 Levittown NY 57:28.1
311 Andrew Mussler 42 Huntington Stat NY 57:29.3
312 Ed Caravalho 41 Babylon NY 57:31.0
313 John Nieves 44 Lindenhurst NY 57:35.0
314 James Decker 43 Massapequa NY 57:35.3
315 Jack Di Maggio 43 Smithtown NY 57:37.1
316 Agustin Torero 43 Smithtown NY 57:41.1
317 Tom Merritt 44 Brightwaters NY 57:41.4
318 John Elarde 42 Commack NY 57:42.4
319 Francis Dulaski 42 Glen Head NY 57:42.5
320 Dana Ward 44 Centerport NY 57:44.2
321 Joseph Papenmeyer 41 East Northport NY 57:47.0
322 David Shea 43 Brooklyn NY 57:47.8
323 Brian Meehan 43 Valley Stream NY 57:47.9
324 Scott Hnis 40 Smithtown NY 57:48.6
325 Sheldon Greenblatt 43 Jericho NY 57:49.8
326 Richard Spadalik 40 Fort Salonga NY 57:59.7
327 Neville Hibbert 40 Huntington NY 58:06.2
328 Robert Johnston 44 Northport NY 58:06.8
329 J Carter O'Brien 41 Coram NY 58:12.6
330 John Swenson 42 Massapequa Park NY 58:37.5
331 Peter Vissicchio 43 East Northport NY 58:42.7
332 Gregory Loiacono 43 Northport NY 58:46.8
333 Steven Morgan 44 Northport NY 58:47.0
334 Jerome Hehir 40 Smithtown NY 58:54.9
335 Paul Carroll 40 Islip NY 58:56.0
336 Joseph Carter 42 Oakdale NY 59:03.5
337 John Carman 43 Bohemia NY 59:05.4
338 Richard Green 40 Commack NY 59:09.3
339 David Stern 44 Centereach NY 59:10.9
340 John Boyle 43 East Northport NY 59:14.1
341 Scott Healy 42 Massapequa NY 59:14.6
342 P Curto 43 Kings Park NY 59:32.3
343 Richard Foster 42 Selden NY 59:34.6
344 Jonathan Fisch 40 Melville NY 59:43.7
345 Mark Hayden 43 Forest Hills NY 59:45.7
346 Ken Burton 41 Huntington Stat NY 59:51.5
347 Michael Mc Nally 41 Northport NY 59:57.5
348 Christopher Clayton 42 Blue Point NY 59:57.5
349 Joseph Restivo 40 East Northport NY 59:57.9
350 Frank Musto 41 Dix Hills NY 59:58.3
351 Michael Minerva 41 Monmouth Beach NJ 59:58.7
352 Dominic Marino 44 Fort Salonga NY 59:59.5
353 Glenn Stanley 42 Northport NY 1:00:04.6
354 Michael Ravel 43 Mount Sinai NY 1:00:13.3
355 Steven Otterbeck 43 East Northport NY 1:00:13.5
356 Jeff Stein 42 Dix Hills NY 1:00:23.1
357 Peter Cummo 42 Smithtown NY 1:00:23.2
358 Guy Riccardi 44 Northport NY 1:00:23.5
359 Chris Paladino 42 Seaford NY 1:00:28.1
360 Paul Dell'aquilo 44 Bayville NY 1:00:34.6
361 James Bugden 43 Merrick NY 1:00:39.1
362 Thomas Caulfield 44 Northport NY 1:00:42.7
363 Brian Loeber 42 Northport NY 1:00:45.1
364 Rob Sinclair 44 Head Of The Har NY 1:00:45.5
365 Thomas Meehan 44 Kings Park NY 1:00:50.6
366 Kenneth Ramirez 44 Nescsonset NY 1:00:50.7
367 Richard Holden 41 Northport NY 1:00:50.7
368 Robert Rate 43 Selden NY 1:00:53.0
369 Peter Gannon 41 Sea Cliff NY 1:00:59.4
370 Brendan Chellis 42 New York NY 1:01:09.8
371 Al Cirone 42 Bayport NY 1:01:12.7
372 Glenn Fleischhacker 44 Dix Hills NY 1:01:18.5
373 Richard Miranda 43 Northport NY 1:01:19.6
374 Tim Mahoney 44 Pawling NY 1:01:21.7
375 Kevin Judson 44 Northport NY 1:01:27.1
376 Joseph Petrozzo 40 Kings Park NY 1:01:43.0
377 John Mezzacappa 44 West Babylon NY 1:01:49.9
378 Brad Zorfas 42 Jericho NY 1:01:50.5
379 Sergio Celikoyar 44 Oakdale NY 1:01:50.6
380 Scott Hobbs 40 Centerport NY 1:01:52.0
381 Anthony Caporale 40 Northport NY 1:01:59.4
382 Lawrence Mc Quade 40 Centerport NY 1:02:03.5
383 Joe Mc Mahon 40 Holbrook NY 1:02:09.8
384 William Mc Elroy 42 East Northport NY 1:02:10.6
385 Ravi Sachidanandam 40 Cold Spring Har NY 1:02:12.1
386 Darren Katz 40 Massapequa NY 1:02:28.0
387 Stephen Black 42 Huntington NY 1:02:28.6
388 Michael Mc Call 40 Huntington Stat NY 1:02:29.1
389 Steve Murphy 42 Long Beach NY 1:02:30.4
390 David Hartmann 41 Northport NY 1:02:41.6
391 John Sartoris 44 Commack NY 1:02:52.5
392 Robert Schindel 43 Northport NY 1:02:54.2
393 Randy Schwartzman 40 Dix Hills NY 1:03:23.1
394 Marcos Mendelsohn 40 Bayside NY 1:03:30.3
395 Frank Smith 43 Ronkonkoma NY 1:03:42.8
396 Augie Ciulla 40 Centereach NY 1:03:45.1
397 Brian Cocchi 42 Nortport NY 1:03:59.6
398 Josh Marlowe 41 Port Washington NY 1:04:12.2
399 Brian Hildebrand 41 Port Jefferson NY 1:04:12.8
400 Robert Eisenberg 43 Commack NY 1:04:49.6
401 Thomas Reape 41 Northport NY 1:04:51.3
402 Craig Schelin 41 Greenlawn NY 1:05:19.5
403 Richard Leonard 41 Northport NY 1:05:42.7
404 Richard Sheridan 41 Northport NY 1:05:53.4
405 Leeann Graziose 40 Greenvale NY 1:05:53.6
406 Shaun Malone 41 Centerport NY 1:05:55.1
407 Jc Caine 44 Hauppauge NY 1:06:09.0
408 Vincent Esposito 42 Woodbury NY 1:06:58.9
409 Christopher Bluemer 42 Hauppauge NY 1:07:27.8
410 Steve Troyd 42 West Babylon NY 1:07:29.1
411 Thomas Deierlein 40 New York NY 1:07:36.9
412 Juan Adrover 44 Hicksville NY 1:07:47.4
413 James Rugel 41 Glen Cove NY 1:07:49.9
414 Michael Mc Bride 44 Great River NY 1:08:09.8
415 Joe Marcellino 44 Valley Stream NY 1:08:12.4
416 Thomas Cantwell 40 Patchogue NY 1:08:16.7
417 Michel Nadeau 41 Miller Place NY 1:08:30.4
418 James Parker 40 East Northport NY 1:09:14.8
419 Terence Murphy 40 East Northport NY 1:09:24.7
420 Patrick Mc Kee 41 Deer Park NY 1:09:32.2
421 Dwayne Thorne 43 Northport NY 1:09:34.7
422 Thomas Scanlon 43 Franklin Square NY 1:09:37.4
423 Thomas Barbagallo 43 East Northport NY 1:10:05.0
424 Jeffrey Lunt 42 Plainview NY 1:11:21.3
425 Michael Giardina 40 Commack NY 1:12:29.4
426 Michael Graziano 42 Deer Park NY 1:12:38.0
427 David Lindley 44 Northport NY 1:12:50.4
428 Franz Hall 40 Jersey City NJ 1:13:14.7
429 Kris Lindkvist 40 Greenlawn NY 1:15:19.6
430 John Rau 44 Northport NY 1:17:28.9
431 Christopher Mc Caffrey 41 Bellmore NY 1:18:53.4
432 Edward Hart 41 Sayville NY 1:25:40.4

FEMALE 40 to 44 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Lori Kingsley 42 Wysox PA 38:33.2
2 Kristine Kolar 41 Sayville NY 42:34.9
3 Dawn Miller 42 East Northport NY 42:42.6
4 Bari-Sue Mermelstein 43 Northport NY 42:49.3
5 Ani Go 40 Forest Hills NY 44:15.0
6 Michelle Corso 41 Fort Salonga NY 44:20.4
7 Mary Ramirez 43 Nescsonset NY 44:38.4
8 Diana Ceylan 40 Norwood NJ 44:47.6
9 Dianne Finneran 42 Smithtown NY 45:37.7
10 Julie Gray 40 Cold Spg Hbr NY 45:53.4
11 Sheila Mulford 44 Babylon NY 45:59.4
12 Lesli Hiller 42 Melville NY 46:03.1
13 Robyn Cotler 41 Woodbury NY 46:17.1
14 Mary Anne Fiorillo 42 Brightwaters NY 46:29.4
15 Patty Obert-Thorn 40 New Hyde Park NY 46:33.1
16 Torie Kramer 44 East Northport NY 46:38.2
17 Benizia Triolo 44 Melville NY 46:41.1
18 Donna Rooney 42 Saint James NY 46:51.6
19 Suzanne Litrel 41 East Northport NY 46:56.5
20 Lucia Nicosia 41 West Islip NY 47:02.7
21 Lorie Sheinwald 42 Old Bethpage NY 47:04.7
22 Pamela Pletcher 43 Glendale WI 47:12.1
23 Stephanie Altman 43 Great Neck NY 47:12.2
24 Mary Catherines 44 Centerport NY 47:13.0
25 Kimber Kessinger 44 Miller Place NY 48:22.3
26 Gina Gallucci 41 Northport NY 48:38.0
27 Tammy Walsh 44 Northport NY 48:52.6
28 Eliana Feldstein 41 Melville NY 49:07.3
29 Marianne Vangelder 43 East Northport NY 49:19.9
30 Geraldine Hayes 41 Northport NY 49:21.4
31 Karen Grieco 44 Deer Park NY 49:23.7
32 Fay Eikenes 41 Huntington NY 49:23.7
33 Deborah Thornton 41 Lake Grove NY 49:25.2
34 Diana Catherines 43 Northport NY 49:25.6
35 Kathleen O'Callaghan 41 Commack NY 49:35.6
36 Lisa Liberatore 41 Greenalwn NY 49:40.2
37 Eileen Walter 41 Miller Place NY 49:42.8
38 Suzanne Redden 43 Rutland VT 49:45.6
39 Mary Hueber 42 West Islip NY 49:51.1
40 Kathy Silverman 44 Commack NY 49:51.2
41 Christiane Zoller 43 Oyster Bay NY 49:59.3
42 Laura Antonison 40 Huntington NY 50:05.8
43 Christina O'Brien 43 Northport NY 50:11.8
44 Johanna Pellati 43 West Islip NY 50:12.0
45 Kim Conzo 42 Nesconset NY 50:29.1
46 Rosemary Donner 40 Bayville NY 50:30.0
47 Rosetta Ceriello 43 Huntington Stn NY 50:31.4
48 Cathy Ribando 41 Huntington NY 50:32.7
49 Judith Brady 42 Smithtown NY 50:37.0
50 Lisa Guadagno-Carner 42 Northport NY 50:44.8
51 Patti Trombetta 40 Holbrook NY 50:46.4
52 Bernadette Winnubst 42 Locust Valley NY 50:46.5
53 Stacy Darvin 40 East Northport NY 50:53.9
54 Jennifer Howard-Pitti 43 Kings Park NY 51:00.9
55 Mary Ellen Prentis 43 Centerport NY 51:06.0
56 Ann Marie White 42 North Bellmore NY 51:39.1
57 Patricia Nunez 41 Hampton Bays NY 51:50.3
58 Christine Portela 43 Glen Head NY 51:58.9
59 Diana MacHolz 42 Northport NY 52:02.9
60 Nancy Rapp 42 East Northport NY 52:03.2
61 Angela Medalla 43 Hicksville NY 52:09.4
62 Karen Hart 40 Bethpage NY 52:09.9
63 Shari Slepian 43 Dix Hills NY 52:15.0
64 Alexandra Hurley 41 West Sayville NY 52:30.8
65 Joanne Evangelist 43 Centerport NY 52:41.1
66 Julie Frederick 40 Kings Park NY 52:43.0
67 Elise Gold 40 Old Westbury NY 52:44.1
68 Margarita Sanchez 42 Forest Hills NY 52:51.2
69 Patricia Duggan 44 Albertson NY 52:51.7
70 Jill Myerson 40 Locust Valley NY 52:59.0
71 Paige Sirota 43 Roslyn NY 53:04.9
72 Roni Mc Guffog 44 Melville NY 53:16.8
73 Debbie Geffken 43 Centerport NY 53:23.1
74 Stephanie Mc Geachy 41 E. Setauket NY 53:25.1
75 Diane Marketta 43 Nesconset NY 53:26.4
76 Patricia Cordes 41 Greenlawn NY 53:27.1
77 Camille Short 42 Port Jfrsn Stn NY 53:29.0
78 Nadine Novak 43 Northport NY 53:30.8
79 Elizabeth Archer 44 Fort Salonga NY 53:31.8
80 Denise Locarni 40 Stonybrook NY 53:38.7
81 Michele Zezima 42 Astoria NY 53:40.5
82 Adrianne Faranda 42 East Norwich NY 53:42.0
83 Jill Braunstein 40 Melville NY 53:45.3
84 Robyn Mc Gill 40 Northport NY 53:56.4
85 Kathleen MacLeod 43 Northport NY 54:10.8
86 Kristen Sewell 41 Northport NY 54:11.5
87 Krissy Pangia 41 Centerport NY 54:17.8
88 Laura Rivela 44 Commack NY 54:22.7
89 Diane De Lissio 42 Amityville NY 54:24.7
90 Carol Ryan 41 Wilton CT 54:25.2
91 Kathy Glubiak 44 Commack NY 54:25.7
92 Anne Gelabert 42 Oyster Bay NY 54:30.1
93 Donna Mc Ardle 41 Northport NY 54:30.8
94 Elizabeth Maffia 44 Nesconset NY 54:32.7
95 Annmarie Hickey 43 Nesconset NY 54:35.6
96 Noelle Mann 40 Northport NY 54:36.4
97 Ann Marie Miles 42 Northport NY 54:36.5
98 Amy Mato 43 Northport NY 54:40.2
99 Domenica Gjelaj 43 Dix Hills NY 54:42.0
100 Janine Jankowski 42 Kings Park NY 54:44.5
101 June Mitchko 41 Kings Park NY 54:44.7
102 Jeannine Noce 42 Smithtown NY 54:45.6
103 Juliane Saary-Littman 42 Port Washington NY 54:50.6
104 Susan Kim-Haberlack 41 Massapequa NY 54:51.6
105 Barbara Duryea 44 Setauket NY 54:57.5
106 Jennifer Despagna 44 Huntington NY 54:59.3
107 Diane Sarrocco 44 Nesconset NY 55:01.4
108 Christy Radke 41 Stony Brook NY 55:01.5
109 Laura Soper 43 Bellport NY 55:15.5
110 Heidi Ciuffetelli 44 Dix Hills NY 55:18.0
111 Michele Terranova 40 Huntington NY 55:21.9
112 Kimberly Porter 41 Northport NY 55:24.6
113 Jacqueline Nguyen 44 Middle Island NY 55:26.6
114 Terri Deluca-Macmahon 43 Great River NY 55:27.4
115 Anne Marie Paccione 40 Commack NY 55:28.0
116 Barbara Schwenker 43 East Northport NY 55:30.6
117 Bonnie Raber 41 Setauket NY 55:32.3
118 Janice De Angelis 44 Northport NY 55:35.7
119 Robin Sheridan 40 Smithtown NY 55:43.5
120 Mary Dunn 44 Amityville NY 55:46.2
121 Sylvia Ahlers 43 East Northport NY 55:50.1
122 Meg Cuoco 43 West Babylon NY 55:51.7
123 Nancy Ronan 40 Brooklyn NY 55:52.6
124 Sharon Cote 40 Northport NY 55:54.5
125 Angela Jett 42 New York NY 55:54.7
126 Gilda Schultz 40 Blue Point NY 55:56.5
127 Karen Phillips 42 Ronkonkoma NY 56:03.7
128 Diane Napoli 43 East Northport NY 56:06.4
129 Theresa Baio 41 Islip Terrace NY 56:09.2
130 Christina Pase 41 Shoreham NY 56:11.0
131 Melody Zajmi 40 West Islip NY 56:17.3
132 Michele Sirota 40 St James NY 56:21.6
133 Sona Schwartz 40 Saint James NY 56:23.5
134 Ellen Hoffman 43 Bellport NY 56:25.2
135 Patti Schmitt 44 Stony Brook NY 56:26.7
136 Sheila Jacob 44 Lincolndale NY 56:26.9
137 Lee Malecki 43 Woodside NY 56:29.2
138 Ellen Tao-Pollio 41 East Northport NY 56:37.8
139 Rita Carroll 44 Smithtown NY 56:39.5
140 Melanie Acierno 42 Bayport NY 56:40.4
141 Suzanne Schindel 43 Northport NY 56:44.1
142 Natalie Thompson 42 Wading River NY 56:45.1
143 Gina Shalhoub 41 Commack NY 56:52.4
144 Jean Roth 41 Sayville NY 56:53.3
145 Claudia Hinrichsen 43 Centerport NY 56:53.6
146 Eva Casale 43 Glen Cove NY 56:55.9
147 Dana Preston 42 Plainview NY 56:56.6
148 Beth Le Maitre 43 West Islip NY 56:57.7
149 Lisa Charon 40 New York NY 56:59.7
150 Gina Sullivan 43 Kings Park NY 57:03.1
151 Ramie Waxman 40 East Williston NY 57:11.1
152 Karen Cronin 43 Northport NY 57:11.9
153 Terri Tini 40 East Northport NY 57:12.1
154 Gilah Salzano 40 Dix Hills NY 57:14.9
155 Eleanora Ferrante 41 South Huntingto NY 57:19.6
156 Geri Vandyke 40 Northport NY 57:20.0
157 Lisa Albanese 42 Kings Park NY 57:23.0
158 Sandra Workman-Smith 44 Northport NY 57:30.4
159 Jennifer Riek 42 Northport NY 57:30.7
160 Tracy Serigano 43 Dix Hills NY 57:30.8
161 Annmarie Maiello 40 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 57:31.5
162 Amy Cohen 42 Huntington NY 57:40.0
163 Jackie Lochrie 40 Little Neck NY 57:40.6
164 Lynn Berry 41 Rocky Point NY 57:42.1
165 Linda Davidson 43 New York NY 57:44.7
166 Barbara Colella 41 East Northport NY 57:46.1
167 Donna Mullin 44 Northport NY 57:48.6
168 Christine Le Claire 40 Huntington NY 57:53.4
169 Jackie Montanaro 44 Stony Brook NY 58:02.5
170 Tanya Bissell 40 Kings Park NY 58:03.4
171 Judy Breden 44 Hicksville NY 58:04.8
172 Karen Romeo 42 East Northport NY 58:05.0
173 Wendy Rothman 41 Old Bethpage NY 58:13.1
174 Denise Chapman 43 Smithtown NY 58:13.8
175 Pam Gray 41 East Northport NY 58:19.4
176 Anne Alexandrou 41 Cold Spring Har NY 58:19.8
177 Winn Rea 44 Greenlawn NY 58:20.3
178 Susan Schopp 44 East Northport NY 58:20.5
179 Barbara Whittlesey 43 Freeport NY 58:27.6
180 Amanda Carrtwright 41 Huntington NY 58:42.9
181 Lori Boyland 43 Centerport NY 58:45.4
182 Ellen Acosta 44 Eatons Neck NY 58:47.0
183 Linda Glad 42 Bohemia NY 58:49.0
184 Renee Mc Louglin 40 Kings Park NY 58:57.3
185 Sharon Yost 44 Port Jefferson NY 59:02.0
186 Jamie Feltman 43 Farmingdale NY 59:07.0
187 Cara Longworth 41 Oyster Bay NY 59:13.7
188 Dorothy Mc Mahon 40 Holbrook NY 59:14.5
189 Stephanie Nelson 41 Coram NY 59:14.6
190 Darlene Bischoff 42 Wilmington MA 59:21.0
191 Trish Lemery 40 Brookhaven NY 59:25.6
192 Karen Flanzenbaum 40 Greenlawn NY 59:27.9
193 Noreen Lynch 41 East Northport NY 59:30.4
194 Kathleen Laverty 44 Smithtown NY 59:32.7
195 Eileen Gols 40 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 59:41.1
196 Patricia Wilkes 44 Centerport NY 59:43.8
197 Janine Kuroda 41 Huntington NY 59:45.2
198 Sheryl Mayette 41 Huntington NY 59:45.5
199 Tina Martirano 42 Shoreham NY 59:46.0
200 Denise Weiss 41 New City NY 59:49.6
201 Jacqui Musto 42 Dix Hills NY 59:57.6
202 Dee Dee Miura 40 Mastic NY 59:58.9
203 Ellen Krakow 44 East Setauket NY 1:00:06.2
204 Frances Corrado 44 Bethpage NY 1:00:09.0
205 Michele Farina 41 New York NY 1:00:09.8
206 Ann Marie Burden 40 Westbury NY 1:00:10.5
207 Maureen Blechschmidt 43 Commack NY 1:00:12.0
208 Caryn Hampton 43 Plandome NY 1:00:31.0
209 Tama Lustberg 41 Jericho NY 1:00:33.2
210 Maria Mc Gowan 40 Northport NY 1:00:35.0
211 Susan Hauser 44 Shoreham NY 1:00:36.0
212 Loanne Morris 43 Newtown CT 1:00:44.5
213 Karen Sullivan 41 Centerport NY 1:00:49.5
214 Ngoc Testa 41 Northport NY 1:00:50.5
215 Andrea Megaris 41 New York NY 1:00:54.6
216 Nancy Popp 44 Port Jfrsn Stn NY 1:00:59.0
217 Anna Knice 42 Deer Park NY 1:01:02.5
218 Deanna Durso 42 Manhasset NY 1:01:04.3
219 Karen Roy 41 Staten Island NY 1:01:04.5
220 Pamela Raimondi 44 Kings Park NY 1:01:10.4
221 Laura Cocchi 40 Northport NY 1:01:10.7
222 Kerry Vecchione 41 Williston Park NY 1:01:17.2
223 Beth Murphy 44 Northport NY 1:01:23.4
224 Alice Aiello 44 St James NY 1:01:24.4
225 Joann Dileonardo 40 Patchogue NY 1:01:27.6
226 Sharon Mc Cune 44 Dix Hills NY 1:01:40.7
227 Renuka Racha 43 Kings Park NY 1:01:41.7
228 Carrie Fischetti 44 East Northport NY 1:01:42.9
229 Leslie Cook 41 Huntington NY 1:01:44.2
230 Deniz Celikoyar 42 Oakdale NY 1:01:48.6
231 Kathy Keilitz 40 Lindenhurst NY 1:01:52.6
232 Michelle Ferrer 41 Centereach NY 1:01:55.8
233 Karen Price 41 Commack NY 1:01:58.6
234 Carolyn Mc Quade 41 Islandia NY 1:02:02.5
235 Pamela Battin 43 Northport NY 1:02:04.7
236 Ellen Trichon 41 Plainview NY 1:02:17.8
237 Brigid Victorson 41 Northport NY 1:02:17.8
238 Elaine Gilmartin Tardo 42 Greenlawn NY 1:02:40.7
239 Terri Craco 41 Northport NY 1:02:44.0
240 Toni Mongelluzzo 41 Huntington NY 1:02:44.5
241 Mary Brennan 43 Northport NY 1:02:59.7
242 Linda Syrbe 40 Nesconset NY 1:03:21.4
243 Beth Bode 42 Smithtown NY 1:03:32.6
244 Michele Kustera 43 Huntington NY 1:03:37.0
245 Susan Jacobs 43 Centerport NY 1:03:54.2
246 Kathy Smith 40 Northport NY 1:04:00.0
247 Karen Ricciardi 40 Saint James NY 1:04:01.6
248 Kerri Petersen 43 Fairfax VA 1:04:03.7
249 Helene Faltings 41 Northport NY 1:04:07.7
250 Kristen Wennerod 40 Port Jefferson NY 1:04:08.5
251 Cari Moon 41 Port Washington NY 1:04:12.8
252 Jacqueline Lewis 40 Baiting Hollow NY 1:04:15.5
253 Deborah Korine 40 Dix Hills NY 1:04:15.8
254 Ellen Nietsch 41 Massapequa NY 1:04:15.9
255 Kathleen Coletti 42 Dix Hills NY 1:04:34.9
256 Janet Dashkoff 40 Massapequa NY 1:04:48.3
257 Michelle Davis 43 Bay Shore NY 1:04:50.1
258 Teresa Vecchione 40 Rockville Centr NY 1:04:56.7
259 Donna Mc Aleer 41 Manhasset NY 1:04:57.8
260 Barbara Mc Nally 40 Northport NY 1:05:02.5
261 Donna Mongelluzzo 40 Huntington NY 1:05:04.6
262 Katherine Forsbergazzara 41 Huntington NY 1:05:08.0
263 Lorie Beard 41 East Islip NY 1:05:32.2
264 Maria Rowan 40 Fort Salonga NY 1:05:44.9
265 Allyse Kaufman 40 Commack NY 1:05:49.9
266 Kathleen Wieman 42 Locust Valley NY 1:06:00.1
267 Elizabeth Jordan 40 Merrick NY 1:06:01.1
268 Marion Duffe 41 Dix Hills NY 1:06:37.8
269 Eileen Laide 42 Belle Harbor NY 1:06:39.9
270 Mary Jean Logan 44 Massapequa NY 1:07:11.1
271 Cheryl Hunter 41 East Northport NY 1:07:16.7
272 Loretta Adams 41 Commack NY 1:07:36.1
273 Eileen Tuozzo 40 Hauppuage NY 1:07:40.6
274 Janice Marks 41 Plainview NY 1:07:42.1
275 Jodi Ferrigno 43 Oakdale NY 1:07:45.4
276 Debbie Ravel 43 Mount Sinai NY 1:07:57.2
277 Maureen Martin 40 Northport NY 1:08:07.8
278 Eileen Mc Alpine 44 Miller Place NY 1:08:23.4
279 Joy Oberstein 42 Merrick NY 1:08:32.6
280 Jackie Reyling 40 Stony Brook NY 1:08:33.4
281 Lorraine Houlihan 40 Shoreham NY 1:08:35.2
282 Liza Vasquez 41 Great Neck NY 1:08:37.5
283 Linda Kelleher 40 Glendale NY 1:08:39.0
284 Nobi Sugano 43 Hartsdale NY 1:08:39.8
285 Pamela Feinstein 42 Northport NY 1:08:45.9
286 Laurene Fitzgerald 40 Port Jefferson NY 1:08:51.6
287 Juliet Wheeler 44 Northport NY 1:08:57.7
288 Chris Kudlik 43 St. James NY 1:09:01.5
289 Lysa Mullady 44 Smithtown NY 1:09:24.6
290 Kara Werner 41 East Northport NY 1:10:09.3
291 Patricia Rykert 40 Northport NY 1:10:25.9
292 Dawn Lobasso 41 South Huntingto NY 1:10:30.1
293 Carolyn Mc Lean 41 Northport NY 1:10:36.2
294 Vicky Braun 41 East Rockaway NY 1:10:42.4
295 Kristine Colleluori 40 Huntington NY 1:10:43.6
296 Maryann Boccard 40 Huntington NY 1:10:52.1
297 Joan Hernandez 43 Flushing NY 1:11:07.8
298 Kim Leonard 42 Northport NY 1:11:34.6
299 Kathleen Bartley 40 Smithtown NY 1:11:51.0
300 Teresa Ford 42 Northport NY 1:11:56.4
301 Erin O'Leary 42 Bohemia NY 1:12:20.0
302 Sheryl Posner 43 Kings Park NY 1:12:26.1
303 Stephanie Giardina 41 Commack NY 1:12:27.8
304 Kathleen Fish 41 Sayville NY 1:12:34.4
305 Susan Fallon 41 East Northport NY 1:12:38.9
306 Tracey Gillan 44 Setauket NY 1:12:45.4
307 Kathie Gabriel 44 Hauppauge NY 1:12:45.5
308 Linda Gillan 41 Massapequa NY 1:12:49.8
309 Nancie Conzone 44 Northport NY 1:12:51.4
310 Patricia Patane 41 Manchester VT 1:12:52.7
311 Annette Babich 42 Dix Hills NY 1:13:07.2
312 Jacqueline Coven 41 Nesconset NY 1:13:19.8
313 Caryn Nye 40 Northport NY 1:13:36.5
314 Lia Faulisi 43 Smithtown NY 1:14:35.6
315 Lissette Dipietrantonio 43 Saint James NY 1:14:52.6
316 Kristine Gozaloff 42 West Sayville NY 1:15:52.0
317 Annamarie Favarolo 42 West Islip NY 1:16:15.6
318 Tricia Dietz 40 Amityville NY 1:16:18.0
319 Carolyn Smith 43 Saint James NY 1:21:54.0
320 Coleen Fitzgerald 42 Massapequa Park NY 1:21:57.1
321 Swati Mantione 40 E. Northport NY 1:32:55.6
322 Teresa Hunter 40 West Islip NY 1:34:16.0

MALE 45 to 49 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Stephen Walter 46 Miller Place NY 36:37.7
2 Martin Knapp 45 Bay Shore NY 36:54.9
3 Richard Dela Sota 49 Huntington NY 37:34.8
4 Johan Ahr 45 Long Beach NY 38:24.0
5 Chris Paolillo 46 Oysterbay NY 38:39.4
6 Michael Stuart 49 Levittown NY 38:52.1
7 Thomas Taylor 47 Fort Salonga NY 39:04.7
8 Jay Masten 49 Bohemia NY 40:03.2
9 William Laderer 47 Sea Cliff NY 40:20.5
10 James Mc Grath 46 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 40:22.2
11 Howard Kaufman 49 Sea Cliff NY 40:24.8
12 John Green 49 Centerport NY 41:18.6
13 Ruben Delgado 45 East Meadow NY 41:39.8
14 Edward Thrane 49 Shirley NY 41:46.6
15 Theodore Severino 46 Nesconset NY 41:55.1
16 Luis Otoya 46 Bayside NY 42:07.3
17 Patrick Daly 45 Merrick NY 42:09.7
18 David Krol 49 Nesconset NY 42:11.6
19 Karl Fassberger 48 East Northport NY 42:24.9
20 Aldo Bonardi 46 Bay Shore NY 42:33.9
21 Bob King 48 Smithtown NY 42:46.6
22 Raymond Tiburzi 48 East Northport NY 42:57.7
23 Christopher Richards 47 Patchogue NY 43:08.0
24 Tim Rasmussen 46 Douglaston NY 43:09.7
25 Tod Fichtelberg 49 Kings Park NY 43:10.5
26 Rick Secor 47 Ronkonkoma NY 43:24.7
27 Don Winters 47 East Setauket NY 43:26.6
28 Mark Kenny 47 Huntington NY 43:27.9
29 Matthew Nolan 47 Sayville NY 43:30.9
30 Sean O'Brien 45 Lloyd Harbor NY 43:42.5
31 Alan Topel 46 Northport NY 43:42.6
32 Carl Reinesch 45 Northport NY 44:16.2
33 Kieran Hooks 46 Cold Spring Har NY 44:26.3
34 Jeffrey Press 48 Hauppauge NY 44:30.4
35 James Rea 45 Greenlawn NY 44:38.2
36 Mark Gunton 49 Huntington NY 44:43.4
37 Mark Knott 48 Smithtown NY 44:44.9
38 Alex Fourney 47 East Northport NY 44:49.6
39 William Dietsche 49 Bay Shore NY 45:04.9
40 Joseph Gallino 49 Eaton's Neck NY 45:12.3
41 Andrew Lupu 46 Bellmore NY 45:20.3
42 Peter Savino 47 Ridge NY 45:21.8
43 Christopher Murray 48 West Islip NY 45:22.9
44 Anthony Delatorre 49 Kew Gardens NY 45:26.6
45 Donald Longo 46 Northport NY 45:27.2
46 Michael Schmitt 47 Northport NY 45:31.6
47 Joe Pickard 48 Oyster Bay NY 45:31.9
48 Peter Porcaro 48 Smithtown NY 45:37.0
49 Richard Ripke 46 Selden NY 45:37.4
50 James Fitzpatrick 47 Bay Shore NY 45:43.7
51 Richard Sanders 45 Northport NY 45:44.8
52 Christopher Lynch 45 New York NY 45:55.9
53 Chris Mendelsohn 45 Huntington NY 46:05.8
54 Jim Allen 48 Syosset NY 46:12.8
55 Guy Edwards 45 Bohemia NY 46:12.9
56 Robert Savino 48 Seaford NY 46:14.0
57 Tobias Kirby 48 New York NY 46:16.8
58 Alex Stathis 47 Port Washington NY 46:23.4
59 Kenneth Fradkin 45 Bellmore NY 46:37.9
60 Alex Quinn 47 Briarcliff Mano NY 46:38.0
61 Anthony Aronica 47 Jericho NY 46:39.6
62 Michael Algios 46 Glen Head NY 46:39.7
63 Nick Walsh 45 Northport NY 46:41.1
64 Ron Castine 45 West Islip NY 46:50.8
65 Thomas Young 46 Kings Park NY 46:53.3
66 Richard Zenn 47 Cold Spring Har NY 46:53.8
67 Michael Hohner 45 Bedford Hills NY 46:56.3
68 Michael Di Lisio 46 Shoreham NY 47:02.6
69 Jim Kilmeade 47 Northport NY 47:06.7
70 John Ostuni 48 West Babylon NY 47:07.2
71 Lance Edwards 45 Glen Cove NY 47:12.6
72 Bruce Stollmack 45 Huntington NY 47:15.6
73 Gary Hanson 47 Rocky Point NY 47:22.6
74 Joe Matthews 49 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 47:23.7
75 William Mazza 46 West Gilgo Beac NY 47:28.9
76 Robert Starke 49 Mount Sinai NY 47:36.0
77 Steve Liuzzo 48 Smithtown NY 47:38.1
78 Javier Damien 47 New York NY 47:45.3
79 Michael Sclafani 46 Roslyn Estates NY 47:46.9
80 Steve Terry 49 Northport NY 47:48.0
81 Robert Herenstein 49 Woodbury NY 47:56.3
82 Neal Brandsdorfer 47 Dix Hills NY 48:08.8
83 Gregg Lewis 45 Baiting Hollow NY 48:15.8
84 Robert Lynch 49 Northport NY 48:20.0
85 Jeffrey Yohai 49 Huntington Bay NY 48:21.6
86 Douglas Schweitzer 46 Nesconset NY 48:22.3
87 Glen Peterson 48 West Islip NY 48:24.7
88 Frank Lofaso 47 Melville NY 48:26.6
89 Steven Moss 48 Great Neck NY 48:32.8
90 Auke Post 46 Amsterdam 48:33.1
91 Peter Biging 47 Williston Park NY 48:33.2
92 Justin Mc Avoy 45 New York NY 48:35.2
93 William Powell 47 Commack NY 48:38.3
94 Michael Pitt 47 Kinnelon NJ 48:44.7
95 Kevin Clark 48 Syosset NY 48:46.2
96 Russell Brown 48 Valley Stream NY 48:49.0
97 Robert Goldman 48 Commack NY 48:49.7
98 Thomas Albert 47 Huntington NY 48:53.1
99 Steve Laverty 48 Smithtown NY 48:59.7
100 Meir Korkus 48 Plainview NY 49:00.5
101 Michael Dibartolo 47 East Islip NY 49:01.9
102 Mike Lorusso 49 Commack NY 49:02.9
103 Mark Dentale 47 Northport NY 49:02.9
104 Theodore Morgillo 45 East Northport NY 49:04.6
105 Tony Sforza 46 Huntington NY 49:06.5
106 Ken Seeman 46 Wantagh NY 49:07.0
107 Domingo Gallardo 45 Centerport NY 49:07.5
108 James Conway 46 Wantagh NY 49:16.5
109 James D'Andrea 46 Babylon NY 49:16.7
110 Leonard Marchese 47 Northport NY 49:20.2
111 James Mc Gill 48 Mt. Sinai NY 49:22.8
112 Cesar Delgado 46 Queens NY 49:30.2
113 Jim Morris 46 Northport NY 49:33.5
114 Jose Morales 45 Bayshore NY 49:43.0
115 Donald Freese 46 Canton OH 49:43.4
116 Walter Lodolinski 47 Baltimore MD 49:48.4
117 Scott Brennan 47 East Meadow NY 50:01.5
118 Edward Marian 48 Huntington Stat NY 50:12.6
119 Julio Quintana 46 Baiting Hollow NY 50:13.0
120 Brian Quinn 45 Delmar NY 50:13.4
121 Drew Lockwood 45 Greenlawn NY 50:18.3
122 Daniel Rogers 48 Blue Point NY 50:18.8
123 David Coletti 49 Dix Hills NY 50:19.5
124 Joe Ayvazian 46 Huntington NY 50:21.2
125 Michael Tappan 46 East Norwich NY 50:23.1
126 William Goff 48 Huntington NY 50:27.8
127 Terence Tobin 47 Wantagh NY 50:28.7
128 Matthew Taratko 46 Greenlawn NY 50:31.3
129 Paul Bedell 49 East Northport NY 50:37.9
130 James Cooke 46 Seaford NY 50:44.6
131 Daniel Lynch 45 New Hyde Park NY 50:57.6
132 William Bailey 46 Seaford NY 50:58.8
133 Thomas Schirling 48 Glendale NY 51:02.1
134 Patrick Ahearn 47 Northport NY 51:08.4
135 Dennis Holloway 48 West Babylon NY 51:12.2
136 Bruce Miller 46 Mount Bethel PA 51:12.3
137 Richard Harms 46 Huntington NY 51:19.5
138 Brian Fallon 46 Oakdale NY 51:20.1
139 Ross Scheintaub 45 Commack NY 51:20.6
140 John Gaio 45 Kings Park NY 51:23.9
141 Keith Spira 49 Dix Hills NY 51:24.5
142 Jimmy Phipps 45 Smithtown NY 51:28.8
143 Ed Forte 49 Cutchogue NY 51:32.4
144 Charles Mc Guffog 48 Melville NY 51:32.4
145 Dennis Gowen 46 Massapequa Park NY 51:35.7
146 John Perino 45 Mattituck NY 51:41.8
147 Glenn Denzler 46 West Islip NY 51:42.5
148 Paul Havrilla 45 Northport NY 51:52.1
149 Robert Browne 45 Centerport NY 51:55.2
150 William Goodwin 49 Valley Stream NY 51:56.0
151 Robert Scherer 45 Northport NY 51:58.5
152 Bejan Rafii 47 Dix Hills NY 52:00.9
153 Gregg Conzone 46 Smithtown NY 52:02.0
154 Rocco Donnino 46 Northport NY 52:02.5
155 John Bishop 46 Lindenhurst NY 52:03.6
156 Art Simuro 45 Plainview NY 52:04.6
157 Christopher Gruber 45 Smithtown NY 52:04.9
158 Gary Semeraro 49 Northport NY 52:09.2
159 Christopher Cafaro 45 Garden City NY 52:11.0
160 Peter Canese 47 Smithtown NY 52:11.1
161 David Curtis 46 Northport NY 52:12.6
162 John Doyle 47 Patchogue NY 52:14.6
163 Scott Hoots 46 Kings Park NY 52:16.3
164 Michael Schmid 47 Lindenhurst NY 52:26.0
165 Timothy Moley 47 Melville NY 52:26.8
166 Dennis Ward 47 Centerport NY 52:31.1
167 Andrew Mendelsohn 46 Northport NY 52:31.4
168 Dirk Wojtczack 45 Baldwin NY 52:38.9
169 Frederick Rescott 47 Northport NY 52:43.0
170 David Kennedy 49 West Babylon NY 52:45.1
171 Dennis Nowak 48 East Northport NY 52:49.8
172 Robert Torcivia 49 Huntington NY 52:52.6
173 Peter Schmitt 48 Raleigh NC 52:56.0
174 Robert Di Fazio 49 Greenlawn NY 52:57.9
175 John Blanthorn 47 Stony Brook NY 53:03.3
176 Andrew Forelli 49 Huntington NY 53:05.6
177 Peter Goldfeder 45 Roslyn Heights NY 53:14.2
178 Al Cicio 46 Northport NY 53:16.1
179 Michael Strein 46 Oakdale NY 53:20.5
180 Thomas Licetti 49 Jericho NY 53:26.0
181 Jay Keller 48 Merrick NY 53:33.9
182 Peter Hillenbrand 49 Huntington NY 53:37.6
183 Larry Kurtzman 45 Plainview NY 53:39.0
184 Anthony Gentile 45 Dix Hills NY 53:39.7
185 Robert Spagnuolo 49 Plainview NY 53:40.2
186 Joseph Maritato 48 Northport NY 53:43.9
187 Christopher O'Neill 48 Asharoken NY 53:45.5
188 Kevin Vienne 45 Huntington Stat NY 53:47.8
189 William Pirani 48 Wading River NY 53:51.5
190 Tony Lardaro 47 Kings Park NY 53:51.8
191 George Massey 45 East Northport NY 53:55.0
192 Paul Chisholm 48 Huntington NY 53:55.2
193 George Leeman 49 Hampton Bays NY 53:58.3
194 Christopher Maione 47 Melville NY 53:59.7
195 Dan Chisholm 45 Northport NY 54:06.2
196 Howard Lindenman 45 Roslyn Heights NY 54:07.4
197 Michael Reed 46 East Northport NY 54:11.3
198 Thomas Burke 47 Northport NY 54:16.2
199 Mark Conzone 47 Northport NY 54:18.7
200 John Demartino 45 Commack NY 54:23.1
201 Richard Heyman 47 Roslyn NY 54:25.7
202 Marty Schmitt 45 Stony Brook NY 54:30.6
203 Patrick Cannon 49 Northport NY 54:32.3
204 Terence Gabriel 47 Port Washington NY 54:35.1
205 Howard Rothenberg 47 Commack NY 54:39.5
206 Thomas Maher 46 Saint James NY 54:43.9
207 Adam Silverman 46 Valley Stream NY 54:45.7
208 Frank Heidenreich 47 Stony Brook NY 54:51.0
209 Ciaran Clark 48 Northport NY 54:52.2
210 Robert Gunther 48 Garden City NY 54:52.6
211 Bob Bourke 46 Northport NY 54:59.4
212 John Dey 46 Massapequa NY 55:11.3
213 Glenn Petersen 45 Fairfax VA 55:19.7
214 Michael Pryor 48 Northport NY 55:20.3
215 Larry Nikunen 49 Northport NY 55:23.9
216 Colin Goddard 49 Fort Salonga NY 55:24.3
217 Dennis Rutowicz 46 Babylon NY 55:27.5
218 Roland Feibert 45 Syosset NY 55:31.1
219 Doug Johnson 48 Centerport NY 55:35.3
220 Jeffrey Levick 45 Nesconset NY 55:36.8
221 Frank Giovinco 49 Northport NY 55:38.9
222 Lou Groia 49 Bellmore NY 55:50.3
223 Frank Fiorello 46 Nesconset NY 55:54.2
224 Kenneth Sands 47 Roslyn NY 55:55.7
225 Stephen Bartalini 48 Middle Village NY 56:13.1
226 Robert Deford 48 Kings Park NY 56:17.1
227 William Schnell 47 Kings Park NY 56:19.0
228 Barry Cordell 45 West Islip NY 56:19.6
229 Bill Motherway 46 Kings Park NY 56:21.1
230 Scott Posner 45 Saint James NY 56:22.4
231 Striker Corbin 46 Hauppauge NY 56:23.7
232 Stephen Scrobe 49 Manhasset NY 56:24.2
233 Jefferson Sa 47 Jericho NY 56:26.4
234 Douglas Bassemir 48 Aquebogue NY 56:30.9
235 Narishwar Busgeeth 46 Baldwin NY 56:32.9
236 Timothy Horner 48 Northport NY 56:40.0
237 George Evans 45 Rockville Cntre NY 56:42.4
238 Donald Payne 48 Huntington NY 56:42.7
239 John Barbaccia 46 Pittsford NY 56:50.0
240 Roger Remondino 45 Deer Park NY 56:57.8
241 Townsend Thorn 48 Amityville NY 57:00.0
242 Robert Woodward 45 South Huntingto NY 57:05.0
243 David Phillips 46 Ronkonkoma NY 57:07.6
244 Scott Vinci 48 Hauppauge NY 57:16.7
245 Paul Raguso 48 East Northport NY 57:21.5
246 Stephen Jenkins 45 East Northport NY 57:25.8
247 Jim Clark 47 Frederick MD 57:27.3
248 Edward Ging 48 Kings Park NY 57:32.2
249 Ron Siliato 49 Locust Valley NY 57:35.7
250 Paul Turner 47 West Islip NY 57:40.8
251 Mark Leddy 48 East Northport NY 57:40.9
252 Keith Farmer 49 Lake Grove NY 57:42.9
253 Ralph Weyant 49 Ronkonkoma NY 57:47.8
254 Jonathan Greenberg 45 Dix Hills NY 57:50.7
255 Mark Mennella 47 Bay Shore NY 58:02.6
256 Mark Mc Donnell 48 Floral Park NY 58:05.5
257 Paul Infante 45 Mount Sinai NY 58:13.1
258 Andrew Mathews 48 Centerport NY 58:14.0
259 Mike Mauriello 45 Freeport NY 58:14.7
260 Frank Farrell 47 Port Jefferson NY 58:20.9
261 Robert Boyle 48 East Northport NY 58:25.1
262 John Oakley 47 Bayport NY 58:35.5
263 Bruce Glennon 45 Tampa FL 58:38.7
264 John Slaymaker 49 Brooklyn NY 58:44.0
265 Michael Rempe 45 Islip NY 58:44.8
266 Chris Kemp 46 Massapequa NY 58:48.4
267 Frank Guigliano 48 Dix Hills NY 58:53.0
268 Glenn Grattan 46 Huntington NY 58:54.7
269 John Tuttle 48 Farmingdale NY 59:06.3
270 Ed Faltings 49 Northport NY 59:07.1
271 David Gugerty 46 Bayville NY 59:13.0
272 Timothy Kerr 49 Lindenhurst NY 59:13.0
273 Louis Rodriguez 48 Northport NY 59:14.6
274 Dave Hull 49 Saint James NY 59:25.1
275 Tom O'Sullivan 45 New York NY 59:37.1
276 Vinny Rubbo 45 Selden NY 59:43.8
277 Stephen Outcault 48 Saint James NY 59:44.1
278 Martin Skelton 45 New York NY 59:54.9
279 Stephen Pennachio 47 Nesconset NY 59:55.2
280 Bill Johnston 48 East Northport NY 59:56.7
281 Joseph Mannetta 48 East Northport NY 1:00:13.5
282 James Deegan 48 Huntington NY 1:00:16.8
283 Richard Danyko 46 Syosset NY 1:00:17.3
284 John De Lissio 49 West Babylon NY 1:00:22.1
285 Carlos Morales 49 Deer Park NY 1:00:29.6
286 Lance Kuba 46 Syosset NY 1:00:30.9
287 Timothy Adams 48 N. Babylon NY 1:00:32.4
288 Franco Russo 48 Kings Park NY 1:00:37.0
289 Joe Brambil 46 Huntington NY 1:00:37.4
290 Cris Damianos 48 Head Of The Har NY 1:00:45.2
291 Michael Mullaly 45 Ft. Salonga NY 1:00:48.9
292 Bruce Osterhoudt 46 Plainview NY 1:00:49.7
293 Arthur Serdock 48 Shoreham NY 1:00:51.2
294 Ray Moore 46 Merrick NY 1:00:51.6
295 Christopher Modelewski 47 Northport NY 1:00:58.3
296 William Abell 46 Staten Island NY 1:01:23.7
297 Michael Zubrycky 48 Fort Salonga NY 1:01:41.6
298 Joseph Graci 49 East Northport NY 1:01:49.6
299 William Holland 48 Northport NY 1:01:52.1
300 Brian Feist 47 Syosset NY 1:01:55.2
301 Michael Geiger 48 Commack NY 1:02:03.0
302 Richard Wiederman 45 Port Jefferson NY 1:02:09.1
303 Michael Alesandro 48 Northport NY 1:02:11.2
304 Steven Raplee 45 Middle Island NY 1:02:11.8
305 Robert Cardinal 46 North Merrick NY 1:02:19.9
306 Paul Fitzpatrick 46 Northport NY 1:02:39.7
307 Kenneth Tracy 49 Smithtown NY 1:02:40.9
308 Paul Stehlik 47 Northport NY 1:02:41.1
309 Jerry Maline 47 Northport NY 1:02:45.9
310 Michael Mc Ginniss 47 Huntington NY 1:02:46.6
311 Kenneth Rau 49 Maspeth NY 1:02:49.2
312 Todd Troutman 45 Stonybrook NY 1:02:49.4
313 Chris Mc Laughlin 46 Syosset NY 1:02:50.1
314 Vincent De Simone 49 Centerport NY 1:03:11.7
315 James Alesi 48 Bethpage NY 1:03:20.6
316 Jim Holohan 48 Farmingdale NY 1:03:23.0
317 Joey Hatzfeld 48 East Northport NY 1:03:23.2
318 Robert Condemi 47 Rocky Point NY 1:03:30.6
319 Thomas Mc Donagh 48 Freeport NY 1:03:58.0
320 Robert Maury 49 Northport NY 1:04:29.6
321 James Sawicki 48 Floral Park NY 1:04:36.4
322 David Linkletter 45 Miller Place NY 1:04:58.7
323 Michael Kennedy 46 Franklin Square NY 1:05:29.3
324 Brian Washburn 46 Northport NY 1:05:31.9
325 Thomas Haas 45 Massapequa NY 1:05:36.0
326 Ken Massetti 49 Lynbrook NY 1:05:42.0
327 Robert French 47 Glendale WI 1:06:02.1
328 Walter Gardiner 49 East Northport NY 1:06:18.3
329 Craig Sampson 47 Central Islip NY 1:06:22.0
330 John Trvehart 47 New York NY 1:06:31.6
331 Michael O'Boyle 47 Taylors SC 1:06:37.0
332 Richard Alfano 47 Northport NY 1:06:49.6
333 Tom Franco 46 Rocky Point NY 1:07:19.0
334 Richard Lewisy 46 Northport NY 1:07:20.7
335 John Benson 48 Nesconset NY 1:07:43.5
336 Frank Savelli 49 Huntington NY 1:07:59.2
337 Patrick Diaks 48 Dix Hills NY 1:08:04.6
338 Henry Rysdyk 48 East Northport NY 1:08:06.0
339 Kevin Crofton 49 Manorville NY 1:08:25.9
340 Ofer Cohen 47 Northport NY 1:08:31.4
341 Robert Corrado 46 Bayside NY 1:08:40.7
342 Tedd Bial 47 Farmingdale NY 1:08:54.7
343 Kevin Canfield 47 Northport NY 1:10:07.2
344 Brian Kubler 45 Garden City NY 1:11:10.8
345 Louis Pavone 49 Northport NY 1:11:31.8
346 Thomas Canese 48 St James NY 1:12:03.2
347 Richard Duryea 47 Northport NY 1:12:48.1
348 Jeff Williams 47 Smithtown NY 1:12:55.4
349 Robert Lawrence 47 Northport NY 1:13:50.0
350 Kevin Lynch 45 Fort Salonga NY 1:14:06.3
351 Steven Plofker 48 Shirley NY 1:18:53.7

FEMALE 45 to 49 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Zofia Wieciorkowska 45 Stratford CT 38:51.2
2 Connie Murphy 45 Woodbury NY 44:18.1
3 Isabelle Von Althen 47 Stony Brook NY 44:54.1
4 Kathy Rosenthal 49 East Patchogue NY 45:31.3
5 Kelly Pickard 48 Oyster Bay NY 45:31.8
6 Cindy Schott 48 Long Beach NY 46:26.2
7 Diana Malkin-Washeim 49 Huntington NY 46:58.1
8 Beth Buono 45 Mount Sinai NY 47:17.3
9 Marijane Nasta 45 Northport NY 47:19.4
10 Sue Fitzpatrick 48 Dix Hills NY 47:39.4
11 Kathleen Maher 49 Seaford NY 48:21.5
12 Helen Chambers 45 Patchogue NY 48:38.3
13 Mary Lenzi 48 Hauppauge NY 48:46.8
14 Suzanne Gamez 47 New Hyde Park NY 49:16.8
15 Amanda Goddard 48 Fort Salonga NY 49:23.8
16 Theresa Sjostedt 48 Marshfield MA 49:33.1
17 Linda Koszalka 45 West Islip NY 49:42.5
18 Jean Clark 47 Centerport NY 50:11.4
19 Anna Lau 46 Hicksville NY 50:50.7
20 Frances Broderick-Stassi 48 West Islip NY 50:50.7
21 Roseann Moran 49 Wantagh NY 50:52.4
22 Christine Nugent 46 Huntington Stat NY 50:57.3
23 Gerri Guinessey 48 Sayville NY 51:15.3
24 Julie Okwit 49 Kings Park NY 51:21.3
25 Patricia Demartino 45 Commack NY 51:25.4
26 Amy Hensley 46 Westhampton Bch NY 51:40.6
27 Eileen Pandolfo 47 Commack NY 51:45.5
28 Cookie Clarke 48 Sayville NY 51:48.1
29 Louise Senato 45 Merrick NY 51:58.2
30 Karen Catoggio 45 Nesconset NY 52:24.2
31 Laurie Tobin 46 Wantagh NY 52:25.0
32 Patti Rosner 48 Oyster Bay Cove NY 52:28.2
33 Joann Varello 46 Kings Park NY 52:43.0
34 Pamela Raudsepp 47 Fort Salonga NY 52:55.2
35 Nancy Bolger 46 Port Washington NY 52:57.3
36 Grace Burke 47 Fort Salonga NY 53:06.0
37 Anne Marie Pastore 49 Patchogue NY 53:36.4
38 Robin Sitzer 48 East Northport NY 53:39.1
39 Lori Wist 45 Farmingdale NY 53:41.0
40 Dove Thomas 47 Northport NY 53:41.1
41 Ellen Bishop 46 Lindenhurst NY 53:54.9
42 Deirdre Hunt 45 Huntington NY 53:55.5
43 Barbara Butler 46 Oyster Bay NY 54:00.9
44 Susan Mc Kane 45 Greenlawn NY 54:09.1
45 Karen Nora 48 Greenlawn NY 54:34.2
46 Maureen Krause 49 Huntington Bay NY 54:36.5
47 Kathleen Morgillo 45 E.Northport NY 54:41.5
48 Anita Santasier 48 Amityville NY 54:45.4
49 Janet Mc Queeney 46 Dix Hills NY 54:47.1
50 Mary Moutos 49 Chatham NJ 54:49.1
51 Lynn Federman 45 Huntington NY 54:51.4
52 Kerry Benson 45 Nesconset NY 54:57.7
53 Claire Pacchiana 45 Miller Place NY 54:59.9
54 Delores Vogt 48 Huntington NY 55:01.3
55 Lena Ludwig 49 East Northport NY 55:05.5
56 Melissa Welsh 45 New York NY 55:06.2
57 Nancy Stallone 47 Sayville NY 55:06.3
58 Christine Latham 49 Northport NY 55:11.6
59 Leslie Carr 48 Kings Park NY 55:25.4
60 Maureen Burke 47 Manorville NY 55:29.1
61 Yolanda Woodard 46 North Babylon NY 55:30.9
62 Janine Oertel 46 East Northport NY 55:34.4
63 Jamie Paterson 46 Kings Park NY 55:35.9
64 Meryl Ortiz 46 Dix Hills NY 55:53.9
65 Susan Conway 45 Wantagh NY 55:57.1
66 Mary Louise Biunno 46 Northport NY 55:57.7
67 Helen Perovich 49 Douglaston NY 55:59.0
68 Susan Mc Gill 47 Mt. Sinai NY 56:13.3
69 Robin Ames 47 Coram NY 56:15.5
70 Mary Jean Lamarca 47 Lindenhurst NY 56:21.9
71 Ilene Shapiro 48 East Northport NY 56:37.7
72 Elinor Harrison 45 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 56:38.0
73 Lyn Pinezich 45 Brooklyn NY 56:47.3
74 Rose Shuder 47 Kings Park NY 56:54.7
75 Suzanne Pelisson 48 Huntington Stat NY 56:57.8
76 Vicki Denninger 48 Saint James NY 56:58.6
77 Doreen Adesso 48 West Islip NY 57:07.5
78 Jennifer Alt 45 Baldwin NY 57:15.6
79 Trisha Slattery 46 Saint James NY 57:24.8
80 Debra Woloschin 47 Smithtown NY 57:27.5
81 Rosanne Mullaly 49 Ft. Salonga NY 57:31.9
82 Susan Farren 49 Northport NY 57:44.6
83 Gail Payne 47 Huntington NY 57:44.7
84 Veronica Devlin 45 Kings Park NY 57:59.1
85 Kim Willen 45 Northport NY 58:03.1
86 Leslie Reid 49 Woodbury NY 58:04.6
87 Joyce Mc Grath-Macfarlane 46 Southampton NY 58:04.8
88 Colleen Brandman 45 East Northport NY 58:10.1
89 Angela Motyka 47 East Northport NY 58:22.9
90 Maria Gitlitz 47 Centerport NY 58:25.0
91 Trish Maulo 47 Bellmore NY 58:35.5
92 Karen Traina 46 Nesconset NY 58:58.5
93 Lori Demino 48 Seaford NY 59:05.0
94 Kathleen Capilli 46 East Meadow NY 59:08.0
95 Susan Padovano-Nocco 49 Bay Shore NY 59:26.0
96 Alison Corcoran 45 Fort Salonga NY 59:30.6
97 Carolyn Roberts 46 Metuchen NJ 59:39.4
98 Cathy Kruse 49 New York NY 59:43.9
99 Wendy Eberhardt 48 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 59:52.5
100 Joan Carney-Clark 49 Northport NY 1:00:06.4
101 Barbara Long 47 East Northport NY 1:00:09.2
102 Celeste Mannix 48 Head Of The Har NY 1:00:23.9
103 Janine Augustine 47 Northport NY 1:00:25.6
104 Rosemary Jones 46 Bethpage NY 1:00:31.1
105 Ilene Forrest 45 Jericho NY 1:00:33.0
106 Victoria Terenzi 45 Cold Spr Hrbr NY 1:00:49.1
107 Bonnie Bingham 45 East Northport NY 1:00:49.1
108 Kristin Preston 45 Northport NY 1:01:00.8
109 Anne Hewson 48 Northport NY 1:01:04.3
110 Patricia O'Neill 46 Asharoken NY 1:01:12.9
111 Catherine Mulrow-Peattie 45 Darien CT 1:01:17.7
112 Mary Ellen Frandolig 48 Dix Hills NY 1:01:34.2
113 Elizabeth Mc Gowan 47 Bethpage NY 1:01:38.4
114 Beth Giaquinto 49 New York NY 1:01:38.4
115 Irene Miller 45 Mount Bethel PA 1:01:51.2
116 Betty Ann Morris 45 Port Washington NY 1:01:54.7
117 Susan Bellantoni 48 Huntington Stn NY 1:01:56.1
118 Jen Montgomery 45 Northport NY 1:01:56.4
119 Maura Chodkowski 46 Smithtown NY 1:02:01.9
120 Judy Savino 48 Northport NY 1:02:20.9
121 Cathy Hughes 49 Allendale NJ 1:02:24.0
122 Carol Drucker 48 Valley Stream NY 1:02:32.7
123 Breege Delany 46 Lindenhurst NY 1:02:38.0
124 Michele Touza 47 Centerport NY 1:02:42.7
125 Grace Bernaudo 46 New Hyde Park NY 1:02:48.6
126 Patricia Hunt 48 Northport NY 1:02:48.7
127 Anne Marie Mc Keever 47 Stony Brook NY 1:03:02.7
128 Susan Hirschfeld 49 Huntington NY 1:03:13.2
129 Robin Resnick 46 Fort Salonga NY 1:03:35.5
130 Theresa Nowak 46 Smithtown NY 1:03:41.7
131 Diane Hagan 49 Kings Park NY 1:03:45.4
132 Patricia Fernandez 48 Huntington NY 1:03:46.5
133 Karen Fahey 45 Stony Brook NY 1:03:49.5
134 Deirdre Levine 46 Northport NY 1:03:49.6
135 Karen Johnson 46 Centerport NY 1:03:58.2
136 Lynn Galow 48 Ronkonkoma NY 1:04:07.5
137 Kathy Morris 45 East Northport NY 1:04:14.0
138 Joanne Bourke 47 Northport NY 1:04:27.7
139 Ilene Glatman 48 Commack NY 1:04:41.7
140 Jennifer Grace 48 Centerport NY 1:04:44.3
141 Susan Boccio 45 Northport NY 1:04:47.0
142 Dawn Severino 45 Nesconset NY 1:04:49.8
143 Lillian Lorenzen 48 East Northport NY 1:04:50.1
144 Donna Regan 49 Floral Park NY 1:04:52.8
145 Doreen Martinsen 47 Smithtown NY 1:04:54.6
146 Elise Autz 49 East Northport NY 1:04:57.5
147 Bettyann Colombo 46 Mount Sinai NY 1:04:58.3
148 Gemma Masterson 46 Fort Salonga NY 1:05:25.2
149 Nancy Breidenbach 48 Northport NY 1:05:27.5
150 Pamela Anderson 49 Centerport NY 1:05:38.0
151 Teresa Pantoliano 48 Medford NY 1:06:03.6
152 Diane Mc Gaughey 48 Rockville Centr NY 1:06:12.7
153 Anne Schmidt 45 Brightwaters NY 1:06:13.7
154 Linda Babbino 46 Glen Oaks NY 1:06:13.9
155 Tracy Horch 47 Catonsville MD 1:06:15.3
156 Christine Hopkins 46 Deer Park NY 1:06:21.0
157 Elizabeth Foley 47 Port Jeff Sta. NY 1:06:30.0
158 Patricia Cooney 47 Halesite NY 1:06:37.4
159 Noreen Ateniese 46 East Northport NY 1:06:40.1
160 Renee Saalfield 46 Huntington NY 1:07:00.1
161 Carey Levine 46 Brentwood NY 1:07:25.5
162 Geraldine Rohan 46 Farmingville NY 1:07:43.6
163 Abby Rosario 46 Northport NY 1:07:53.9
164 Corinne Buckley 49 Stony Brook NY 1:08:03.9
165 Elizabeth Harrington 45 East Northport NY 1:08:06.2
166 Mary Lou Posner 49 Seaford NY 1:08:08.6
167 Barbara Curley 45 East Northport NY 1:08:13.0
168 Lorraine Devito 47 Huntington NY 1:08:49.7
169 Anna Saether 47 Center Moriches NY 1:09:03.2
170 Marianne Devine 46 Northport NY 1:09:12.0
171 Sharon Littman 45 Northport NY 1:09:19.9
172 Patricia Hall 46 Centerport NY 1:09:42.3
173 Debra Pedraita 49 Glen Cove NY 1:10:23.0
174 Barbara Bencivenga 49 Carle Place NY 1:10:38.2
175 Carol Blank 46 Hauppauge NY 1:10:44.8
176 Shari Reisch 47 North Woodmere NY 1:11:40.7
177 Eileen Kelly 48 Smithtown NY 1:12:23.1
178 Janine Dreizen 46 Farmingdale NY 1:12:32.6
179 Carol Mc Bride 46 Farmingdale NY 1:12:33.9
180 Linda Ciccotto 47 East Northport NY 1:13:15.6
181 Maura Carroll 48 Islip NY 1:13:22.4
182 Alisa Lograsso 48 Carle Place NY 1:14:42.3
183 Denise Roche 47 Centerport NY 1:15:24.6
184 Catherine Dephillips 49 Shoreham NY 1:17:01.6
185 Catherine Warnock 46 Northport NY 1:19:47.9
186 Judyann Hurst 49 Long Beach NY 1:22:41.5
187 Josephine Dottavio 45 Brooklyn NY 1:27:52.9
188 Lori Auriemmo 49 Ronkonkoma NY 1:28:21.3

MALE 50 to 54 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Jaime Palacios 53 Fresh Meadows NY 36:34.0
2 Peter Mc Neill 53 Sayville NY 36:56.2
3 Michael Robles 50 Smithtown NY 37:47.6
4 Karnik Seferian 51 Setauket NY 39:47.1
5 Steven Buckley 52 Hauppauge NY 39:47.4
6 Bill Mc Dermott 52 Long Beach NY 39:52.4
7 Robert Piechnik 50 Sayville NY 40:27.4
8 Steve Quirk 50 Commack NY 41:58.9
9 William Mondelli 51 East Northport NY 42:24.2
10 Mike Baard 53 Merrick NY 42:33.8
11 Joseph Celano 53 West Islip NY 42:44.6
12 Robert Albanese 51 Purchase NY 43:29.2
13 Louis Gelabert 52 Oyster Bay NY 43:30.5
14 Bill Fisher 54 East Meadow NY 43:33.7
15 Dennis Ahern 54 Brightwaters NY 43:34.0
16 Larry Striegel 51 East Northport NY 43:41.3
17 Richard Campbell 51 New York NY 43:42.0
18 Kevin Smith 52 Smithtown NY 43:48.5
19 Raul Rivadeneyra 54 Ridge NY 44:04.5
20 Peter Walsh 52 Stony Brook NY 44:08.2
21 Joseph Kanzenberg 52 Commack NY 44:16.9
22 Jerzy Baranowski 50 Muttontown NY 44:24.0
23 Harry Broere 53 Northport NY 44:31.3
24 Marco Abarca 53 Bethpage NY 44:34.7
25 Leonardo Latouche 53 Oceanside NY 44:53.2
26 Michael Scarnati 50 Long Beach NY 44:56.7
27 Dean Neumann 50 Northport NY 45:00.0
28 James Maniscalco 50 Douglaston NY 45:03.9
29 Alan Robbins 52 Smithtown NY 45:19.0
30 Jon Juarez 50 Port Jefferson NY 45:21.6
31 Thomas Crane 51 Plainview NY 45:37.6
32 William Hughes 54 Huntington NY 45:42.9
33 Christopher Mc Keever 51 Stony Brook NY 45:53.7
34 Vincent Delcid 52 Bayside NY 45:58.1
35 Rich Bernheim 51 Huntington NY 46:06.4
36 Frank Martinez 51 Commack NY 46:08.5
37 Robert Smith 50 Westhampton Bch NY 46:28.1
38 Dave Kratz 52 Wading River NY 46:30.8
39 Richard Mc Grath 51 Huntington NY 46:31.3
40 Allen Boggs Sr 54 Bayshore NY 46:45.6
41 Kevin Mc Quillan 53 Amityville NY 46:55.5
42 Jerry Crennan 50 Lake Grove NY 46:57.9
43 Christopher Kirejczyk 50 Albertson NY 47:03.3
44 Kookhaeng Lee 50 Jericho NY 47:05.7
45 John Kennedy 53 East Northport NY 47:19.6
46 Mark Ricca 51 East Northport NY 47:30.2
47 Richard Norman 51 Huntington NY 47:32.7
48 Rick Wilke 54 Bayport NY 47:39.4
49 Steven Schaf 52 Commack NY 47:55.2
50 Edward Curley 50 East Northport NY 47:59.3
51 James Mayberry 52 Northport NY 48:02.7
52 Joseph Fiorentino 50 Deer Park NY 48:13.7
53 Charles Cusenza 51 Syosset NY 48:41.6
54 Tom Finnegan 50 New York NY 48:43.2
55 Glen Foster 53 Northport NY 48:43.3
56 Brian O'Neill 53 Wading River NY 48:44.4
57 David Digiovanni 50 Sea Cliff NY 48:56.4
58 Robert Steffann 51 East Northport NY 48:56.6
59 Jack Mc Nally 54 Mineola NY 49:00.3
60 Sangboo Moon 50 Port Jeff. Sta. NY 49:01.0
61 Micheal Killoran 50 Northport NY 49:01.4
62 Brent Andrews 53 Northport NY 49:06.0
63 Frank D'Anna 52 Guilford CT 49:12.0
64 Dave Bingham 51 Setauket NY 49:12.3
65 Peter May 51 Rockville Centr NY 49:16.5
66 Gary Hyland 54 Oakdale NY 49:20.9
67 Paul Moyer 52 East Northport NY 49:25.6
68 Richard Teubner 50 East Northport NY 49:25.8
69 John Bugden 51 Bellport NY 49:26.6
70 Richard Pulaski 50 Nesconset NY 49:27.8
71 Ed Huether 52 Farmingdale NY 49:28.5
72 Kevin Horbatiuk 51 Bronx NY 49:29.7
73 Al Engelsher 51 Huntington NY 49:31.2
74 John Ciambrone 51 Commack NY 49:37.0
75 Arthur Waka 53 Ronkonkoma NY 49:44.0
76 Peter O'Neill 51 Garden City NY 49:48.7
77 Paul Nelson 53 Saint James NY 50:09.0
78 Crane Taylor 53 Greenlawn NY 50:11.7
79 James Field 53 Sound Beach NY 50:12.2
80 Brian Mc Nally 50 Northport NY 50:12.2
81 Jeffrey Brauchler 51 Merrick NY 50:13.7
82 Frank Sorensen 52 Bronx NY 50:28.3
83 Jim King 54 Manhasset NY 50:29.8
84 Lou Mira 53 Northport NY 50:30.0
85 James Abrams 54 Greenlawn NY 50:30.2
86 Richard Ochsenreiter 54 Centerport NY 50:32.8
87 Jon Peragine 52 Centerport NY 50:35.6
88 George Brooks 52 Northport NY 50:38.4
89 Bogdan Chojnacki 52 Seaford NY 50:39.0
90 David Lieberman 54 Northport NY 50:44.4
91 Charles Lynch 52 Garden City NY 50:50.9
92 Timothy Baxley 51 Northport NY 50:54.1
93 Jason Sacca 50 Northport NY 50:54.2
94 Jonathan Hatch 53 Northport NY 50:56.2
95 David Jalajas 51 Rocky Point NY 50:56.5
96 Timothy Mc Carthy 50 Glen Cove NY 51:10.8
97 Michael Hordy 51 Northport NY 51:13.7
98 Bill Crispino 50 Freeport NY 51:13.8
99 Yoram Haase 53 Plainview NY 51:14.7
100 Dennis Murtagh 51 Garden City NY 51:15.4
101 Thomas Brewer 54 Mineola NY 51:16.3
102 William Slane 51 Farmingdale NY 51:27.3
103 Fabian Samaniego 50 Kings Park NY 51:27.8
104 Paul Johnson 50 Huntington NY 51:28.4
105 Gary Stone 52 Centerport NY 51:30.8
106 Richard Rhodes 54 Huntington NY 51:47.7
107 Richard Zelman 50 Kings Park NY 51:54.2
108 Michael Korol 50 Syosset NY 51:58.6
109 Richie Wollam 54 Bellvue CO 52:03.6
110 Kevin Barry 51 Asharoken NY 52:06.5
111 Ron Morrell 53 Centerport NY 52:06.5
112 Mark Humphreys 51 Huntington NY 52:09.0
113 Thomas Costello 53 Smithtown NY 52:09.1
114 Richard Clements 50 Cobleskill NY 52:12.3
115 Henry Fulford 50 Centerport NY 52:13.8
116 Neal Lisann 52 Dix Hills NY 52:25.1
117 Jim Skopek 50 Sayville NY 52:25.1
118 Glen Wolther 51 Jericho NY 52:26.8
119 David Mammina 54 Carle Place NY 52:27.8
120 Paul Meringolo 50 St James NY 52:28.6
121 Christopher Power 51 Port Jfrsn Stn NY 52:38.4
122 William Pohmer 54 Setauket NY 52:43.0
123 Warren Ross 53 Northport NY 52:43.1
124 Lloyd Wagner 50 Plainview NY 52:50.4
125 George Coritsidis 51 Fort Salonga NY 52:52.8
126 Raymond Scutari 51 Setauket NY 53:00.0
127 John Mc Govern 51 Huntington NY 53:06.9
128 David Philippi 53 Queens Village NY 53:10.2
129 Barry Morse 52 Ridgewood NJ 53:15.5
130 Alfred Baietto 51 Bridgewater NJ 53:18.0
131 John Antonette 51 Seaford NY 53:19.2
132 Edward Gross 53 Huntington Sta NY 53:33.9
133 Lawrence Ahlgren 53 Saint James NY 53:34.8
134 Bill Gonser 54 Kings Park NY 53:44.2
135 William Miller 53 East Northport NY 53:45.5
136 John Bishop 54 East Northport NY 53:48.8
137 Anthony Salerno 53 Wantagh NY 53:53.5
138 Jeffrey Cooper 51 Long Beach NY 53:58.9
139 Patrick Eagan 53 Seaford NY 54:03.5
140 Joseph Frank 53 Mount Sinai NY 54:05.6
141 Ed Von Bevern 51 Kings Park NY 54:12.2
142 Michael Polanish 53 East Northport NY 54:12.2
143 Richard Fernandez 50 Huntington NY 54:14.2
144 Jim Blumling 54 Dix Hills NY 54:17.5
145 Thomas Brown 52 Shoreham NY 54:20.2
146 Pat O'Connell 51 Bay Shore NY 54:27.3
147 Robert Creamer 50 Old Westbury NY 54:28.2
148 Kenneth Lindgren 54 Nokesville VA 54:30.5
149 Shelly Cohen 53 Woodbury NY 54:36.8
150 Kenneth Vernam 54 Smithtown NY 54:37.1
151 Eli Marcus 50 New York NY 54:40.3
152 Ernest Vomero 50 Centerport NY 54:40.5
153 Terence Lamb 50 Huntington NY 54:42.6
154 David Hymson 52 Commack NY 54:49.5
155 James Doane 51 Sayville NY 55:05.5
156 Gerardo Munar 52 Holtsville NY 55:10.1
157 Patrick Mc Laughlin 52 Seaford NY 55:13.8
158 George Caraberis 53 Northport NY 55:15.7
159 Charles Mc Gill 54 Northport NY 55:24.3
160 Bob Faivre 51 East Islip NY 55:28.5
161 Don Vernam 53 Shoreham NY 55:39.9
162 Steve Nemeth 50 Saint James NY 55:42.0
163 Warren Lazarus 53 Commack NY 55:44.7
164 Gary Goldman 50 Melville NY 55:59.5
165 Michael Dantona 54 Wantagh NY 56:00.6
166 Alan Condon 50 Batavia IL 56:09.2
167 Craig Gitlitz 50 Centerport NY 56:19.0
168 Kevin Mc Laughlin 50 Huntington NY 56:37.5
169 Richard Waldman 51 East Patchogue NY 56:46.5
170 Joseph Looney 50 Dix Hills NY 56:49.4
171 Jeffery Pomerantz 52 Huntington NY 56:52.5
172 Robert Resnick 51 Roslyn NY 56:54.6
173 Joseph Kommer 50 Westhampton NY 56:56.5
174 Jacob Karbiner 54 East Northport NY 56:58.2
175 Mike Dillon 50 Deer Park NY 57:03.5
176 Robert Youngman 50 Commack NY 57:10.2
177 Louis Brancato 54 Massapequa Park NY 57:14.3
178 Mike Mahoney 51 Centerport NY 57:17.7
179 Bob Senz 54 Northport NY 57:22.3
180 William Mayes 51 Dix Hills NY 57:27.1
181 William Schwegler 54 Holtsville NY 57:28.2
182 Tom Butcher 54 Port Jefferson NY 57:28.9
183 Edward Metcalf 51 Miller Place NY 57:40.6
184 Gregory Scott 53 Plainview NY 57:44.3
185 Steven Lamberg 54 Northport NY 57:44.6
186 Michael Fagan 54 New York NY 57:47.7
187 Bill Sheridan 52 East Northport NY 57:50.3
188 Michael Frank 50 Huntington NY 57:52.4
189 Richard Gucciardo 50 Commack NY 58:10.0
190 Gerard Byrne 54 Northport NY 58:14.5
191 Keith Wunsch 53 Huntington NY 58:16.4
192 Siu Cheung 51 New York NY 58:32.1
193 Paul Mc Guinness 50 East Islip NY 58:40.9
194 Gerard Schmitt 52 East Northport NY 58:41.7
195 Joseph Lemaire 50 Lindenhurst NY 58:47.8
196 Tim Smith 52 Massapequa Park NY 58:54.1
197 Mark Opisso 51 Mount Sinai NY 59:01.9
198 Michael Toomey 50 N. Bellmore NY 59:12.2
199 Michael Lawshe 52 Northport NY 59:16.8
200 Patrick Grady 53 Plainview NY 59:26.1
201 Joseph Palmieri 50 Oceanside NY 59:29.2
202 George Raab 51 Centerport NY 59:36.0
203 Edward Onsavage 52 Kings Park NY 59:50.4
204 Greg Papadopoulos 50 Commack NY 59:51.6
205 Michael Ribuffo 54 East Northport NY 59:53.6
206 Jonathan Anderson 51 Massapequa NY 59:56.0
207 Raymond Burney 51 Northport NY 59:58.7
208 Gerard Squittiere 50 East Northport NY 1:00:01.5
209 Kevin Berry 51 Syosset NY 1:00:12.8
210 Luke Heaton 51 West Babylon NY 1:00:12.8
211 Arthur Caddigan 50 Seaford NY 1:00:15.4
212 Thomas Harrington 54 Seaford NY 1:00:17.9
213 Rich Boccio 51 Northport NY 1:00:20.9
214 Steve Olberding 50 Northport NY 1:00:22.0
215 Lawrence Voigtsberger 54 Farmingville NY 1:00:29.5
216 Michael Rodriguez 52 Northport NY 1:00:31.0
217 Louis Avvento 54 Manorville NY 1:00:35.9
218 John Gaudio 52 Kings Park NY 1:00:44.6
219 Edward Patrick 52 Huntington NY 1:00:49.1
220 Tony Formosa 50 East Northport NY 1:00:49.1
221 Joseph Koenig 52 East Meadow NY 1:00:57.6
222 Steven Hunter 52 Northport NY 1:01:04.0
223 Stephen Rudmann 50 Kings Park NY 1:01:29.1
224 Ray Nieves 51 Westbury NY 1:02:02.4
225 Fred Altano 53 Northport NY 1:02:02.7
226 John Vogt 51 Huntington NY 1:02:09.9
227 Dean Nerone 52 Huntington NY 1:02:13.5
228 Neil Goldstein 51 North Massapequ NY 1:02:24.4
229 Kevin Leddy 53 Smithtown NY 1:02:29.8
230 David Bruckart 51 Huntington NY 1:02:44.6
231 John Mingione 51 East Setauket NY 1:02:47.2
232 Ken Ohrtman 51 Shoreham NY 1:02:50.7
233 Gary Contes 53 Port Jfrsn Stn NY 1:03:04.0
234 Joseph Konklewski 54 Deer Park NY 1:03:11.6
235 Kevin O'Brien 51 Huntington NY 1:03:17.7
236 James Kenny 52 Northport NY 1:03:21.0
237 Frank Cosentino 54 Saint James NY 1:03:22.7
238 Peter Variano 53 Northport NY 1:03:24.1
239 Randy Reisch 50 North Woodmere NY 1:03:59.0
240 Michael Green 53 East Northport NY 1:04:13.4
241 John Begley 52 Northport NY 1:04:38.9
242 Brian Ferris 51 Commack NY 1:04:40.8
243 Tom Haran 50 Melville NY 1:04:49.5
244 Andrew Jacobs 52 Centerport NY 1:04:56.4
245 Jeff Hayduk 52 East Northport NY 1:04:56.6
246 Michael Delzio 53 Seaford NY 1:05:02.3
247 Steven Coco 54 Douglaston NY 1:05:41.3
248 John Pinheiro 50 Milford CT 1:05:52.2
249 Sander Lehrer 53 New York NY 1:05:52.4
250 Soren Christensen 51 Kings Park NY 1:05:58.4
251 Mark Loiacono 54 Kings Park NY 1:06:03.1
252 Edward Mc Nally 50 Ronkonkoma NY 1:06:50.5
253 Eugene Geissinger 51 Huntington NY 1:06:59.6
254 Patrick Mc Court 53 Huntington NY 1:08:15.3
255 Allen Everhart 50 Larchmont NY 1:08:17.6
256 Richard Rogers 50 East Northport NY 1:08:28.2
257 Peter Koulumbini 52 East Setauket NY 1:08:30.3
258 Thomas Collins 53 Huntington NY 1:08:47.3
259 Dietmar Sehlhoff 51 St. James NY 1:09:02.3
260 Dermot Murphy 51 North Massapequ NY 1:09:34.3
261 Mitchell Hirsch 54 Commack NY 1:09:44.7
262 Eric Waxman 53 Stony Brook NY 1:10:09.5
263 David Battin 51 Northport NY 1:10:32.5
264 Philip Hirsch 50 Deer Park NY 1:11:31.8
265 Robert Feinstein 53 Northport NY 1:11:45.7
266 Ray Dawson 54 Huntington NY 1:15:28.0
267 Tommy Nelson 50 East Northport NY 1:15:58.0
268 Ralph Hutter 53 Northport NY 1:19:23.7
269 Thomas Clarke 53 Brookville NY 1:22:14.0
270 Kevin Lynch 50 Westbury NY 1:23:03.3
271 Kenneth Williams 52 Mineola NY 1:32:05.1

FEMALE 50 to 54 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Sharon Zuhoski 54 Middle Island NY 44:03.2
2 Dolores Doman 51 Dix Hills NY 44:58.6
3 Linda Ottaviano 53 Cold Spring Harbor NY 45:47.1
4 Michelle Sweeney 50 Plainview NY 46:49.3
5 Joann Santorelli Krol 51 Nesconset NY 47:14.7
6 Mary Ellen Stajk 53 Kings Park NY 47:25.5
7 Darlene Urbanski 50 Northport NY 50:54.2
8 Nancy Kahn-Rosenthal 50 Great Neck NY 51:28.7
9 Pam Cruse 50 Bellvue CO 52:04.5
10 Jane Kinsella 52 Hauppauge NY 52:12.6
11 Diane Manghan 54 Wading River NY 52:13.0
12 Theresa Martucci 50 Smithtown NY 52:14.1
13 Kathleen Wright 50 Franklin VA 52:15.3
14 Carol Ann Benson 50 Chesapeake VA 52:26.6
15 Sherry Smelson 52 Huntington NY 52:39.0
16 Penelope Nyburg 50 Greenlawn NY 53:05.1
17 Mary Connelly 50 Centerport NY 53:09.3
18 Maureen Joyce 52 East Northport NY 53:09.4
19 Barbara Mc Lean 51 Centerport NY 53:15.2
20 Lori Knapp 52 North Babylon NY 53:21.0
21 Lucimar Araujo 51 Kew Gardens NY 53:23.3
22 Janet Longo 53 Coram NY 53:26.0
23 Wanda Lopuch 54 St. James NY 53:31.1
24 Patricia Guglielmino 50 Northport NY 53:36.4
25 Cathy Cooper 51 Coram NY 53:46.2
26 Susan Harms 53 Huntington NY 53:47.6
27 Gina Sussi 52 Huntinton Stati NY 53:48.6
28 Susie Marnell 52 Huntington Stat NY 54:25.7
29 Cherrie Sears 54 Eatons Neck NY 54:34.5
30 Sheri Mc Carthy 51 Glen Head NY 54:37.8
31 Nubia Munar 52 East Islip NY 54:44.2
32 Donna Feil 53 Wading River NY 54:52.2
33 Rebecca Graham 50 Huntington NY 54:58.2
34 Ivette Morales 50 New York NY 55:02.0
35 Jamie Gergen 51 Stony Brook NY 55:02.7
36 Marie Brewer 54 Mineola NY 55:14.2
37 Helina Cheung 51 Bayside NY 55:35.8
38 Arlene Northcote 54 Huntington NY 55:37.8
39 Peggy Mc Gill 52 Nesconset NY 55:56.8
40 Nancy Clifford 54 Huntington NY 55:58.7
41 Marianne Zacharia 53 East Northport NY 56:19.8
42 Elizabeth Sandberg 54 Allendale NJ 56:21.3
43 Kathryn Sheridan 52 East Northport NY 56:32.7
44 Marta Perez 54 Northport NY 56:53.4
45 Amy Wisotsky 50 East Northport NY 56:57.4
46 Kathy Fredericks 52 Bayside NY 57:17.2
47 Ariela Zeira 53 Huntington NY 57:21.0
48 Lisa Lamorte 51 Huntington Stn NY 57:29.4
49 Debra Mc Gorry 54 East Islip NY 57:37.9
50 Catherine Cartolano 51 East Marion NY 57:52.1
51 Ellen Hatch 52 Northport NY 57:52.7
52 Gabrielle Hormel 51 Smithtown NY 58:07.6
53 Linda Twohill 52 West Babylon NY 58:25.8
54 Patricia Donohue 50 Huntington Stn NY 58:29.7
55 Robin Obey 52 Huntington NY 58:45.5
56 Mari Titterton 51 Merrick NY 58:59.4
57 Deirdre Bambrick-Oriani 51 Baldwin NY 59:03.2
58 Janice Vesey 53 Saint James NY 59:24.3
59 Mary Ellen Kunis 50 Lindenhurst NY 59:53.4
60 Suzanne Kirkpatrick 51 Huntington NY 59:53.7
61 Judy Moore 54 Ronkonkoma NY 59:56.6
62 April Beattie 51 Northport NY 59:59.8
63 Jackie Beattie 53 Moriches NY 1:00:01.7
64 Judi Cestaro 51 Bayport NY 1:00:16.5
65 Mary Closson 54 Babylon NY 1:00:17.2
66 Jean Kopsky 50 Smithtown NY 1:00:32.2
67 Jeanne Sihksnel 50 Commack NY 1:00:34.5
68 Barbara Palmeri 53 Baldwin NY 1:00:37.7
69 Barbara Berry 50 Syosset NY 1:00:47.7
70 Mary Masterson 50 Walden NY 1:00:49.3
71 Debbie Guthrie 51 Chappaqua NY 1:00:52.9
72 Cindy Cohen 51 Woodbury NY 1:00:53.6
73 Rene Perkins 54 Baiting Hollow NY 1:00:56.7
74 Janet Tighe 52 Northport NY 1:01:12.4
75 Mary Jenkins 54 Huntington NY 1:01:15.8
76 Elaine Rosen 50 Bayside NY 1:01:28.3
77 Babette Demeo 52 Huntington NY 1:01:31.0
78 Kathleen Finegan 53 Smithtown NY 1:01:35.5
79 Christine Mayo 53 Huntington Stat NY 1:01:37.1
80 Judith King 53 Manhasset NY 1:01:41.5
81 Janice Petrozzo 52 Kings Park NY 1:01:43.7
82 Kerrie Cavallo 53 Setauket NY 1:01:57.8
83 Pamela Weess 50 Great Neck NY 1:02:03.8
84 Barbara Rathgaber 52 Huntington NY 1:02:09.8
85 Judith Landress 50 Melville NY 1:02:14.5
86 Carol Dziekan 52 Hilton Head SC 1:02:24.5
87 Rosemary Camilleri 54 Sayville NY 1:02:31.8
88 Jane Gudaitis 54 Northport NY 1:02:44.8
89 Soonran Park 50 Port Jeff. Sta. NY 1:02:47.3
90 Judith Mc Vey 52 Ridge NY 1:02:55.4
91 Maryanne Incandella 52 East Islip NY 1:02:57.8
92 Irene Drezen 51 Massapequa NY 1:02:59.1
93 Ann Klages 51 Huntington NY 1:03:17.8
94 Susan Fitzgerald 52 Northport NY 1:03:20.6
95 Jane Murphy 51 East Northport NY 1:03:41.3
96 Robin Stevens 50 Port Jefferson NY 1:03:56.6
97 Laurie Seiden 53 North Babylon NY 1:04:34.2
98 Debbie Hanna 52 Huntington NY 1:04:36.9
99 Kathy Fives 50 Stewart Manor NY 1:04:47.0
100 Suzanne Hamilton 54 Massapequa Park NY 1:04:57.0
101 Joy Hutter 50 Northport NY 1:05:06.1
102 Ellen Marchese 51 Northport NY 1:05:48.3
103 Colleen Calamis 51 Commack NY 1:05:48.7
104 Patricia Defeo 52 Great River NY 1:06:04.5
105 Patricia Tierney 53 N. Massapequa NY 1:06:24.6
106 Mary Kiernan-Tighe 50 Greenlawn NY 1:06:30.6
107 Susan Frank 50 Smithtown NY 1:06:31.8
108 Theresa Sullivan 53 Babylon NY 1:06:33.5
109 Karen Morse 50 Ridgewood NJ 1:06:50.0
110 Mary Ann Skrezec 51 Mount Sinai NY 1:06:52.5
111 Gloria Pradas 52 Northport NY 1:07:11.7
112 Meryl Mastrocinque 50 Kings Park NY 1:07:13.9
113 Francine Hyland 52 Oakdale NY 1:07:40.7
114 Dorothy Baccari 53 Bellerose NY 1:08:27.7
115 Janet Walsh 53 Oakdale NY 1:08:40.5
116 Deborah Williams 53 Bay Shore NY 1:08:53.9
117 Donna Smith 53 East Northport NY 1:09:03.5
118 Patricia Mc Innes 51 East Northport NY 1:09:08.7
119 Kathy Johansen 53 Northport NY 1:09:33.2
120 Elizabeth O'Connor 52 Northport NY 1:10:02.7
121 Margaret Krepp 53 East Northport NY 1:10:06.3
122 Nanci Berg 51 Sound Beach NY 1:10:14.7
123 Jeannie White 54 Flushing NY 1:11:46.5
124 Lucy Mc Nally 52 Northport NY 1:11:51.9
125 Joanie Seidell 54 Wantagh NY 1:12:09.1
126 Janet Schmitt 53 East Northport NY 1:12:20.1
127 Laurie Ohanlon 52 Greenlawn NY 1:13:01.6
128 Susan Dalesandro 50 Northport NY 1:13:23.0
129 Margaret Fagan 52 Northport NY 1:14:21.1
130 Faith Jenkins 52 East Northport NY 1:15:13.2
131 Elsie Marcus 52 New York NY 1:15:49.3
132 Hilda Devaney 53 Lindenhurst NY 1:17:23.3
133 Marie Trnka 51 Deer Park NY 1:17:44.0
134 Netta Waters 52 Dix Hills NY 1:18:14.0
135 Janet Riley 51 Islip NY 1:18:22.0
136 Gloria Smith 52 Eatons Neck NY 1:18:23.5
137 Diane Romanelli 54 Massapequa NY 1:20:01.1
138 Linda Fairgrieve 54 Mineola NY 1:22:05.6
139 Peggy Accettella 50 East Northport NY 1:24:53.6
140 Patricia Lynch 52 Dix Hills NY 1:27:08.8
141 Brook Mark 52 Colorado Spring CO 1:27:26.1
142 Noreen Kelty 50 East Meadow NY 1:36:18.0
143 Claudia Remi 50 Massapequa NY 1:36:28.1

MALE 55 to 59 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Brian Manghan 55 Wading River NY 38:12.9
2 Alan Oman 58 Babylon NY 38:29.9
3 Eric Zimmer 57 East Northport NY 39:48.5
4 Bob Moritz 59 Medford NY 40:45.4
5 Anthony Langan 58 Kings Park NY 43:56.3
6 Richard Wolpert 55 Rogersville MO 44:23.6
7 Patrick Viola 59 Commack NY 44:29.7
8 John Hamilton 55 Massapequa Park NY 44:54.7
9 James Mc Nally 58 Flushing NY 45:00.3
10 Terry Geist 56 Sea Cliff NY 45:30.3
11 Scott Fairgrieve 57 Mineola NY 46:12.9
12 William Backe 59 Long Beach NY 46:21.1
13 James Dipelesi 57 Kings Park NY 46:21.5
14 John Kuziw 57 Commack NY 46:32.3
15 Louis Cothalis 55 Douglaston NY 46:37.8
16 Amos Benhorin 58 Northport NY 46:39.6
17 Luis Cifuentes 55 Islip Terrace NY 47:28.0
18 Paul Todaro 59 Kings Park NY 47:51.0
19 Joseph Maline 55 Herndon VA 48:14.8
20 Jay Cohen 57 Dix Hills NY 48:29.8
21 Thomas Persichilli 55 Kings Park NY 48:48.1
22 Stephen Mc Cabe 56 Northport NY 48:48.2
23 Robert Anastasia 55 Manhasset NY 48:59.4
24 Kevin O'Neill 55 East Northport NY 49:08.7
25 Gregory Mc Nally 57 Manahawkin NJ 49:34.2
26 George Fahrbach 56 Cutchogue NY 49:58.1
27 Barry Rosenthal 55 Moriches NY 50:07.3
28 Allen Huggins 56 Kings Park NY 50:27.5
29 Gary Zieve 57 Northport NY 50:30.9
30 Dennis Cleary 58 Floral Park NY 50:36.1
31 Michael Schaubeck 56 Middle Village NY 50:40.3
32 Robert Thomson 56 New Hyde Park NY 50:42.3
33 Edward Buonocore 55 Yaphank NY 50:47.9
34 James Kehoe 56 Northport NY 50:51.0
35 Tom Maritato 59 Northport NY 51:00.0
36 Jeff Blaine 55 Northport NY 51:28.0
37 John White 55 Hauppauge NY 51:28.8
38 Domingo Perez 57 Corona NY 51:34.0
39 Robert Mussler 56 Port Jeff Sta. NY 51:39.7
40 Bernie Dubin 56 Northport NY 51:43.5
41 Michael Salerno 59 Hauppauge NY 51:44.2
42 Frank Quiroga 57 Pelham NY 51:45.7
43 Allen Kaminsky 55 Oakdale NY 51:47.5
44 William Seng 55 Glen Head NY 51:52.7
45 Martin Schmeltz 59 E. Northport NY 52:11.8
46 Don Fizzinoglia 58 Northport NY 52:19.4
47 Vincent Calcaterra 55 Commack NY 52:24.8
48 Lawrence Leek 57 Huntington NY 52:29.3
49 Stephen Stolze 58 Huntington NY 52:36.1
50 Patrick Horan 59 East Norwich NY 52:44.3
51 Rick Williams 58 St. James NY 52:49.3
52 Kevin Mc Guire 56 Wantagh NY 53:16.5
53 Carl Avino 55 Northport NY 53:37.3
54 Robert Guerrero 57 New Hyde Park NY 53:51.3
55 Javier Toro 58 Lake Grove NY 53:56.6
56 Robert Cisco 59 Holbrook NY 53:59.9
57 Peter O'Rourke 59 Bay Shore NY 54:11.7
58 John Cavagnaro 57 Valley Stream NY 54:15.3
59 Lawrence Schwartz 59 Little Neck NY 54:22.5
60 Jim Limardo 57 Smithtown NY 54:23.0
61 John Kilgallen 59 Northport NY 54:34.2
62 Daniel Armstrong 56 Bayside NY 54:34.5
63 Robert Zimardo 58 Huntington Stat NY 54:38.5
64 Jerry Marcus 58 Jamaica Estates NY 54:40.5
65 James Frevola 56 Northport NY 54:41.2
66 Richard Kern 58 East Northport NY 54:44.4
67 William Cullen 58 Franklin Square NY 54:49.7
68 Richard Corbo 56 Huntington NY 54:54.3
69 John Abernathy 55 Hauppauge NY 54:58.8
70 Ehud Golos 58 East Hills NY 54:59.6
71 Warren Drezen 56 Massapequa NY 55:00.3
72 Juan Oliveras 57 Northport NY 55:01.7
73 Manfred Jaspersen 56 Northport NY 55:01.7
74 Thomas Lyons 55 Point Lookout NY 55:11.3
75 Julio Velez 59 Kings Park NY 55:12.4
76 Robert Nolan 55 Bohemia NY 55:15.3
77 Philip Cicero 57 North Bellmore NY 55:18.4
78 Sal Berretta 59 Blue Point NY 55:28.8
79 Ron Stepnowski 55 East Meadow NY 55:36.1
80 Steve Davis 58 East Northport NY 55:44.8
81 Edward Kamarad 55 East Northport NY 56:20.3
82 Arthur Diamond 56 Medford NY 57:20.7
83 Richard Schaentzler 58 Stony Brook NY 57:22.3
84 Melvin Rolfe 59 Rocky Point NY 57:23.4
85 Burton Miller 55 Eatons Neck NY 57:26.3
86 Larry Kalvar 58 Long Beach NY 57:43.9
87 Paul Tomko 55 Deer Park NY 57:56.5
88 Ira Bellach 57 Syosset NY 58:00.9
89 Ronald Rengstl 56 Hauppauge NY 58:06.3
90 Gordon Kerner 59 Lloyd Harbor NY 58:08.8
91 Walter Benyo 55 Northport NY 58:10.5
92 Steven Weinberg 56 Albertson NY 58:13.2
93 Harry Casillo 56 Greenlawn NY 58:18.8
94 Donald Murphy 58 East Quogue NY 58:24.2
95 James Maher 57 Holbrook NY 58:38.6
96 Ken Mc Quade 55 Raleigh NC 58:39.6
97 Joe D'Agostino 59 Holbrook NY 58:59.8
98 Vincent Mc Namara 55 East Norwich NY 59:18.3
99 Robert Shellman 56 Southbury CT 59:40.9
100 James Taylor 55 East Northport NY 59:56.5
101 Richard Cole 58 Kings Park NY 1:00:01.7
102 Sullivan Chen 59 Huntington NY 1:00:02.9
103 Bob Mc Nally 56 Albertson NY 1:00:32.9
104 Patrick Dolan 57 Woodbury NY 1:00:44.4
105 Frederick Woodward 57 Centerport NY 1:00:45.2
106 Robert Reilly 58 Medford NY 1:00:46.0
107 Raymond Bombardiere 55 West Babylon NY 1:00:53.9
108 Jeff Robinson 56 Centerport NY 1:01:25.4
109 Claude Fox 55 Kings Park NY 1:01:31.9
110 Edward Kubik 57 Lynbrook NY 1:01:36.4
111 David Lerner 55 Dix Hills NY 1:01:41.4
112 Ted Meyer 55 Hillsborough NJ 1:01:44.2
113 Brian Svendsen 56 Hauppauge NY 1:01:45.7
114 John Moylan 56 Warwick NY 1:01:48.3
115 Michael Keenan 55 Bronx NY 1:01:55.3
116 Coleman Leviter 55 East Northport NY 1:02:25.8
117 Paul Sibener 59 Commack NY 1:02:38.4
118 Robert Pasfield 57 Sayville NY 1:03:01.0
119 Frank Puccio 55 Thiells NY 1:03:07.8
120 Frank Drost 59 Northport NY 1:03:11.4
121 Rafael Jara 59 Elmhurst NY 1:03:12.1
122 John Dillon 55 Humble TX 1:03:25.7
123 Andrew Lazarus 55 Commack NY 1:03:38.1
124 Paul Morris 55 East Northport NY 1:04:15.7
125 Stephen Bernstein 55 Melville NY 1:04:26.5
126 Thomas Boylan 55 Massapequa NY 1:04:31.1
127 Gregory D'Alessandro 55 Northport NY 1:04:54.8
128 Edward Frank 58 Northport NY 1:05:11.9
129 Robert Windwer 59 Northport NY 1:05:36.9
130 Thomas Conley 56 Merrick NY 1:05:37.7
131 Michael Matura 58 Cold Spring Har NY 1:05:46.2
132 Paul Czeladnicki 59 Northport NY 1:05:48.2
133 Ed Hughey 58 Stony Brook NY 1:06:11.7
134 James Gannon 59 Setauket NY 1:06:13.6
135 Dan Lazar 57 Woodbury NY 1:06:26.7
136 Craig Francis 57 East Northport NY 1:06:30.0
137 Alex Tschubarjan 56 Northport NY 1:06:35.5
138 Edward Tackenberg 55 East Meadow NY 1:07:29.3
139 Jack Price 57 Shirley NY 1:07:32.1
140 Art Jones 55 Rochester NY 1:08:57.8
141 Ernest Moricone 55 Northport NY 1:09:41.5
142 Jimmy King 59 Huntington NY 1:10:01.5
143 Terry Bellew 55 Merrick NY 1:10:43.4
144 Michael Elsas 58 Northport NY 1:10:51.2
145 James Duggan 57 Brooklyn NY 1:13:32.7
146 Paul Delle 56 Hempstead NY 1:14:56.0
147 Christopher Conard 55 Setauket NY 1:15:29.2
148 Dennis Fingold 58 Plainview NY 1:15:54.6
149 Gary Zelner 55 Northport NY 1:16:29.4
150 Don Dikranian 57 Roslyn Heights NY 1:16:57.5
151 Timothy Mulcahy 55 Saint James NY 1:17:41.3
152 Gregory George 55 Buffalo NY 1:18:28.2
153 John Gleeson 55 Huntington NY 1:19:02.4
154 Thomas Horan 58 Old Saybrook CT 1:19:06.6
155 Steve Weiss 57 Massapequa NY 1:19:23.7
156 Stuart Buckner 57 East Islip NY 1:20:04.6

FEMALE 55 to 59 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Melissa Kennedy 59 Amityville NY 44:46.8
2 Catherine Oehrlein 55 Northport NY 49:49.6
3 Joanne Kaufman 55 Greenlawn NY 50:40.2
4 Mary Wagner 57 Islip Terrace NY 50:53.1
5 Isabel Johnston 56 New York NY 50:54.4
6 Pamela Brown 56 Islip NY 55:09.2
7 Carol Mc Clain 58 Malone NY 56:28.8
8 Betsy Shanahan-Boyle 56 Holtsville NY 56:29.9
9 Joanne Gallo 59 Oyster Bay NY 57:35.0
10 Louise Scala 55 St. James NY 57:35.1
11 Yolanda Velez 56 Kings Park NY 57:49.0
12 Mary Ellen Murphy-Peck 55 Huntington NY 57:57.0
13 Olga Seng 55 Glen Head NY 58:08.9
14 Sandra Klug 56 East Northport NY 58:45.0
15 Sandi Gershowitz 59 Oceanside NY 59:20.7
16 Margo Wright 59 Huntington NY 59:33.6
17 Alexandra Gonzalez 57 St James NY 59:44.0
18 Mary Von Bevern 56 West Islip NY 59:47.9
19 Mary Tangredi 57 Northport NY 59:55.0
20 Gloria Withus 58 Brentwood NY 1:00:09.3
21 Esterina Riccardi 57 East Meadow NY 1:00:51.6
22 Christine Kerr 58 Centerport NY 1:01:13.0
23 Elizabeth Halton 55 East Northport NY 1:01:34.1
24 Carla Roetman 56 Golden Valley MN 1:01:37.9
25 Trisha Cocks 56 Northport NY 1:01:49.6
26 Linda Bisgeier 57 Northport NY 1:02:17.3
27 Patricia Albergo 55 Saint James NY 1:02:21.7
28 Barbara Tschubarjan 57 Northport NY 1:02:40.4
29 Janice Baxter 58 Huntington NY 1:03:06.4
30 Maryanne Langro 56 Hicksville NY 1:03:09.1
31 Pamela Lee 55 Syosset NY 1:03:11.1
32 Barbara La Grassa 56 Baldwin NY 1:03:42.5
33 Rochelle Holden 55 Glen Cove NY 1:04:03.9
34 Ginny Salerno 59 Hauppauge NY 1:05:43.2
35 Maryanne Sprague 55 Rocky Mount NC 1:05:49.1
36 Mary Ellen Doris 59 Setauket NY 1:07:53.1
37 Bonnie Costa 55 Kings Park NY 1:08:21.0
38 Francesca Delle 56 Hempstead NY 1:08:44.5
39 Francine Lischner-Call 59 Old Bethpage NY 1:08:53.0
40 Mary Marin 55 Rockville Cntre NY 1:08:59.0
41 Beatrice Malkin 56 Ronkonkoma NY 1:09:08.4
42 Suzanne Feustel 55 Babylon NY 1:09:13.3
43 Robin Stevens 57 Jupiter FL 1:09:14.0
44 Debbie Hayde 55 Greenlawn NY 1:09:29.5
45 Joan Mc Quade 56 Northport NY 1:09:58.2
46 Alicia Barreto 55 Valley Stream NY 1:10:24.4
47 Kathleen Korwasky 55 Northport NY 1:10:40.7
48 Mary Taylor 55 E. Northport NY 1:12:43.7
49 Pat Kall 55 Northport NY 1:12:56.4
50 Jean Whitsett 58 Elmont NY 1:15:04.7
51 Linda Simon 55 Jericho NY 1:16:51.9
52 Susan Aiello 57 Levittown NY 1:17:13.8
53 Alison Madden 58 Ronkonkoma NY 1:24:15.3

MALE 60 to 64 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Greg Karl 61 Massapequa Park NY 43:49.1
2 Dick Halluska 61 Stony Brook NY 44:48.3
3 Thomas Eberhardt 64 Roswell GA 46:39.3
4 Richard Boes 60 Rocky Point NY 47:02.2
5 Frank Fallon 60 Islip NY 47:07.3
6 Mike Brennan 61 East Northport NY 47:08.7
7 David Lowry 62 Manhasset NY 47:18.9
8 Michael Liese 63 Northport NY 48:07.6
9 Gabriel Hickey 60 Bethpage NY 48:19.1
10 Steve Berg 62 Palm Harbor FL 48:41.4
11 Paul Cirrincione 60 Huntington Stat NY 49:01.9
12 Frank Capone 60 Wading River NY 49:20.8
13 Victor Rossi 61 Hauppauge NY 49:30.0
14 Perry Zeichner 60 Brightwaters NY 50:08.6
15 Gerold Geisser 63 Northport NY 50:13.7
16 Bill Robeson 61 Hicksville NY 50:30.8
17 Robert Carballeira 63 Northport NY 50:32.9
18 Dennis Treubig 60 Smith Point NY 51:03.2
19 Sheldon Thompson 63 Cold Spring Har NY 52:02.9
20 Mike Alfano 64 Bohemia NY 52:47.0
21 Richard Hoefener 61 East Setauket NY 53:18.0
22 Julian Rossell 60 Kings Park NY 53:31.4
23 Paul Proscia 61 Northport NY 54:04.6
24 Ted Rozmus 62 East Northport NY 54:16.3
25 Greg Taha 63 Northport NY 54:22.2
26 Richard Friedman 61 New York NY 54:35.3
27 Frank Carillo 63 Freeport NY 54:53.5
28 Larry Oliva 64 Wantagh NY 54:55.5
29 Charles Gusman 62 Commack NY 54:56.3
30 James Mc Donald 61 Center Moriches NY 54:57.5
31 Jose Pabon 61 North Haledon NJ 55:07.7
32 William Masucci 64 East Northport NY 55:21.3
33 Timothy Mc Quade 61 Northport NY 55:46.8
34 Robert Black 62 Colts Neck NJ 55:48.3
35 Robert Klug 61 East Northport NY 56:05.3
36 Bruce Schempp 62 East Northport NY 56:06.3
37 John Jurik 64 Huntington Sta NY 56:34.4
38 Douglas Keuling 61 Hauppauge NY 56:55.7
39 James Wegrzyn 63 Brookhaven NY 57:05.8
40 Dominick Papia 64 Farmingville NY 57:20.0
41 Richard Grasso 62 Locust Valley NY 57:47.1
42 Paul Fetscher 62 Long Beach NY 57:59.3
43 John Parrish 61 Center Moriches NY 58:14.1
44 Ross Fraser 60 Hicksville NY 58:16.7
45 Thomas Hoeft 61 Northport NY 58:17.5
46 Walter Smudzinski 61 Amagansett NY 59:08.5
47 John Wile 64 Stony Brook NY 59:09.2
48 William Halperin 62 Huntington NY 59:14.8
49 Gregory Basso 61 Oyster Bay NY 59:34.3
50 Gerard Tuomey 60 Garden City NY 59:55.6
51 Kenneth Kroll 61 Northport NY 1:00:12.1
52 Peter Baigent 62 Stony Brook NY 1:00:38.7
53 George Flanagan 62 East Northport NY 1:00:45.7
54 Barry Jonas 64 Bayside NY 1:01:00.0
55 Paul Dellacona 60 Bellerose NY 1:01:10.0
56 James Moran 64 Garden City NY 1:01:18.0
57 Anthony Inzirillo 63 Selden NY 1:01:28.6
58 Anthony Canonico 62 Brightwaters NY 1:01:44.0
59 Bob Murray 61 Floral Park NY 1:01:47.6
60 Robert Mc Govern 63 Lynbrook NY 1:02:00.0
61 Stanley Kalinoski 64 Commack NY 1:02:17.4
62 Raymond Perini 61 Hauppauge NY 1:02:48.3
63 Bill Young 64 West Islip NY 1:04:44.1
64 Ronald Friedman 63 Huntington NY 1:05:27.3
65 Ed Flanagan 62 Mattituck NY 1:05:35.0
66 Thomas Keely 63 Hauppauge NY 1:05:54.0
67 Joseph Masselli 61 Greenlawn NY 1:06:13.4
68 Luis Mendez 60 Wesbary NY 1:06:50.7
69 Albert Gray 63 Fairfax Station NY 1:06:52.6
70 Manuel Caruana 64 Maspeth NY 1:07:22.8
71 George Lisinskl 62 Huntington NY 1:07:29.9
72 Robert Rhatigan 61 East Northport NY 1:07:32.4
73 George Cocks 60 Northprot NY 1:07:48.2
74 William Valone 64 Nothport NY 1:09:25.3
75 Kenneth Doris 62 Setauket NY 1:09:41.2
76 Joseph Romagna 60 Northport NY 1:09:57.3
77 Rick Knowlden 60 Farmingville NY 1:10:06.7
78 William Sakmann 61 Manhasset NY 1:11:38.6
79 Stephen Gill 62 Commack NY 1:12:40.3
80 Jim Antona 62 East Northport NY 1:12:44.7
81 Richard Sullivan 62 Huntington NY 1:14:32.7
82 Ronald Stern 62 East Northport NY 1:16:35.3
83 Brian Mc Caffrey 63 Belle Harbor NY 1:16:52.4
84 Trevor Davis 64 Huntington NY 1:16:59.8
85 Barry Turk 64 Commack NY 1:19:08.5

FEMALE 60 to 64 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Susan Siderman 63 New York NY 54:07.8
2 Hilory Boucher-Carlin 62 Northport NY 56:04.1
3 Linda Calise 62 Northport NY 56:08.3
4 Christine Brakel 61 Brightwaters NY 56:23.4
5 Dotty Schramm 61 Huntington NY 57:06.3
6 Bonnie Theall 63 Dunedin FL 59:19.6
7 Elizabeth Penagos 60 Oyster Bay NY 1:01:21.1
8 Abby Gonzalez 60 Dix Hills NY 1:02:50.6
9 Sherry Bellovin 61 Massapequa NY 1:04:04.6
10 Linda Brownworth 61 Farmingdale NY 1:05:00.1
11 Melanie Eichinger 61 Long Beach NY 1:05:47.7
12 Marlene Silverman 61 Dix Hills NY 1:09:01.2
13 Susan Stern 61 East Northport NY 1:15:45.8
14 Phyllis Wolff-Mcdonagh 60 W. Babylon NY 1:19:15.4
15 Karen Triola 60 Bellmore NY 1:27:50.6
16 Diane Goeldner 60 Ridge NY 1:35:43.0

MALE 65 to 69 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Patrick Keenan 66 East Islip NY 46:30.2
2 Ruben Coryat 69 Houston TX 47:08.5
3 Stephen Mumm 67 Northport NY 48:33.7
4 Daniel Badalament 65 Glen Cove NY 49:16.1
5 Mike Weaver 65 Huntington Stn NY 49:30.7
6 John Wallace 67 Melville NY 50:37.8
7 James Durston 66 Flushing NY 51:06.8
8 Lewis Thornton 65 Medford NY 52:04.6
9 Marty Eichinger 67 Long Beach NY 52:44.7
10 Jose Mendez 69 Brentwood NY 53:24.1
11 Richard Astarita 65 Babylon NY 55:16.6
12 Robert Windsor 65 Centerport NY 55:20.0
13 George Pullis 65 Centerport NY 55:24.5
14 Brian Clermont 67 Northport NY 55:31.5
15 Charles Graham 65 Hempstead NY 55:55.0
16 Charlie Watts 69 Holbrook NY 56:01.8
17 Stuart Shechter 65 Northport NY 56:44.7
18 Michael Ogazon 67 Garden City NY 57:02.1
19 Robert Monaco 65 Medford NY 57:05.5
20 Edward Flynn 65 Huntington NY 57:11.2
21 Joseph Cline 66 Holbrook NY 57:24.0
22 Alberto O'Campo 68 Bohemia NY 57:27.3
23 Gus Demeo 65 Northport NY 57:51.9
24 Richard Heraty 66 Manorville NY 58:01.4
25 Barry Aronowsky 67 Greenlawn NY 58:19.0
26 George Semevolos 66 Northport NY 58:49.3
27 Hank Drumm 68 S. Setauket NY 59:09.1
28 Edward Hart 66 Sayville NY 59:42.4
29 Marc Krieg 65 Dix Hills NY 1:01:04.2
30 Jacob Cysner 65 Forest Hills NY 1:01:56.2
31 Roberto Bouza 65 Deer Park NY 1:02:03.5
32 Stephen De May 66 Farmingdale NY 1:02:55.5
33 Rolf Sternglanz 69 Stony Brook NY 1:03:23.9
34 Michael Polansky 67 Plainview NY 1:05:08.2
35 Jerry Asher 67 Huntington NY 1:05:25.3
36 Carl Grossbard 69 West Islip NY 1:05:47.2
37 Michael Kelly 67 Randolph NJ 1:06:33.4
38 Philip Carolan 67 Northport NY 1:06:43.0
39 Chris Jones 69 Stony Brook NY 1:09:06.7
40 Mark Rosenberg 66 Syosset NY 1:09:34.5
41 Joseph Brown 66 Northport NY 1:10:08.9
42 William O'Donnell 69 Northport NY 1:11:24.4
43 Ron Helin 69 Middle Island NY 1:11:42.3
44 Joseph Schmit 65 Northport NY 1:12:21.1
45 Joe Fusco 66 Bellmore NY 1:13:50.5
46 James Hill 65 Hauppauge NY 1:14:27.3
47 William Ogg 69 Northport NY 1:16:13.3
48 R Doyle 65 East Northport NY 1:16:34.4
49 Thomas Hanrahan 67 Northport NY 1:17:39.8
50 Fred Goldstein 67 Glen Oaks NY 1:19:03.9
51 Sam Mirian 69 Dix Hills NY 1:20:52.9
52 Robert Heiberg 65 Farmingdale NY 1:23:42.0
53 Sid Butner 65 East Northport NY 1:26:21.2
54 James Hodges 68 Vernon CT 1:30:08.6
55 Roy Roberts 69 Greenlawn NY 1:35:42.2

FEMALE 65 to 69 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Helma Clavin 65 Lake Ronkonkoma NY 56:11.0
2 Beatrix Mc Kane 67 Centerport NY 1:07:45.3
3 Katherine De Angelis 67 Coram NY 1:08:21.3
4 Mickey Stelling 69 East Meadow NY 1:09:31.4
5 Teresa Sullivan 68 Tarpon Springs FL 1:11:54.3

MALE 70 to 74 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Jack Hanley 72 Babylon NY 48:27.2
2 Mel Cowgill 71 Yaphank NY 50:19.0
3 Michael Goldman 72 Scarsdale NY 52:19.9
4 Edwin Sheridan 70 Wading River NY 59:08.8
5 John Bracken 70 Smithtown NY 1:01:33.2
6 Carlos Morales 74 Corona NY 1:02:38.8
7 Garry Thynne 71 Farmingdale NY 1:07:59.8
8 Joseph Rottino 71 Huntington NY 1:11:30.5
9 Frank Martin 73 Bay Shore NY 1:12:07.6
10 Richard Joseph 71 Muttontown NY 1:12:14.6
11 Roy Erlandson 71 Northport NY 1:15:30.4
12 Jack Blumberg 70 Westbury NY 1:19:30.2

FEMALE 70 to 74 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Marion Stanjones 70 Northport NY 53:55.2
2 Flora Butcher 70 Levittown NY 1:16:17.1

MALE 75 to 98 Age Division

Place Name Age City St Finish
===== ============================ === ================== == =========
1 Dick Berube 75 Northport NY 59:52.3
2 George Devoe 76 Hauppauge NY 1:01:13.1
3 Robert Pavone 76 Northport NY 1:12:30.5
4 Bill Domjan 76 Melville NY 1:14:53.1
5 Howard Kestenbaum 77 Massapequa Park NY 1:17:03.1
6 Dean Everhart 76 Northport NY 1:27:26.2
7 Stanley Jacobs 81 Massapequa Park NY 1:35:59.8