St. John Applefest Roadrace

back to results

Sep. 20, 2008

St. John Applefest Roadrace
Fenton,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 208 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 46 32:14 5:12

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 231 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 44 37:16 6:00

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 179 Victor Maurice Brown Canton 45 35:46 5:46

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 191 Kathy Snyder Flushing 44 41:03 6:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 72 Anthony Griffin Otisville 12 46:56 7:34
2 139 107 Hunter Myers Farmington Hills 13 58:15 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 128 Parker Wheatley Grand Blanc 15 46:24 7:29
2 69 84 Stephen Kujawa Troy 15 48:14 7:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 73 Theresa Griffin Otisville 16 56:40 9:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 168 Robert M Maksymowski Fenton 24 47:15 7:37
2 75 196 Caleb Justice Fenton 19 48:38 7:50
3 196 81 Jaron Kilbury Flint 20 1:06:38 10:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 176 Erin Omara Goodrich 24 37:54 6:07
2 39 52 Sarah Beck Davisburg 23 44:34 7:11
3 125 80 Dana Jones Flowerbille 20 56:49 9:09
4 129 167 Alysha Doellner Fenton 20 57:08 9:12
5 137 173 Tiffany Guzik Livonia 24 58:08 9:22
6 163 51 Laura Bappert Lansing 19 1:00:55 9:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 206 Leo J Foley Howell 27 32:49 5:17
2 19 69 Jon Foley Fenton 28 40:36 6:33
3 23 119 Andrew Schmit Fenton 28 41:14 6:39
4 32 102 Matt Mills Linden 28 43:21 6:59
5 47 246 Scott Howley Grand Blanc 29 45:58 7:24
6 56 113 Galen Paxton Howell 29 46:51 7:33
7 97 103 Jared Mlinarich Linden 26 51:42 8:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 165 Marie Leonard Ann Arbor 29 45:06 7:16
2 108 117 Kimberly Schafer Holly 26 54:22 8:45
3 111 53 Allison Borowiak Flushing 25 55:03 8:52
4 122 67 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 25 56:19 9:04
5 150 101 Amanda Miller Chesaning 26 1:00:04 9:41
6 176 71 Emma Goett Holly 25 1:03:45 10:16
7 205 211 Faith Caszatt Flushing 27 1:11:15 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 195 Shane Logan Pontiac 30 32:51 5:18
2 5 187 Kreg Hatfield Flint 30 34:58 5:38
3 12 242 Chris MacHniak Howell 33 36:38 5:54
4 16 157 James Teedle Grand Blanc 33 39:25 6:21
5 27 186 George Johnston Grand Blanc 30 41:45 6:44
6 38 247 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 32 44:25 7:09
7 61 94 Nicholas Mawhinney Fenton 30 47:18 7:37
8 62 155 Sean Orzol Fenton 34 47:18 7:37
9 68 220 Jason Roka Owosso 33 47:56 7:43
10 84 230 Aaron Papasian Clawson 34 50:21 8:07
11 101 202 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 33 52:59 8:32
12 102 76 Michael Hansen Waterford 33 53:03 8:33
13 201 162 Scott Smith Fenton 33 1:08:15 11:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 205 Leah K Scharl Clarkston 31 41:15 6:39
2 33 154 Shawn Reiser Fenton 32 43:27 7:00
3 65 148 Linsey Hessling Linden 30 47:31 7:39
4 76 88 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 34 48:44 7:51
5 95 241 Elaine Wisniewski Howell 32 51:30 8:18
6 103 166 Heidi Duffy Holly 34 53:31 8:37
7 115 209 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 30 55:30 8:56
8 117 233 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 34 55:39 8:58
9 133 213 Colette Bell 34 57:58 9:20
10 143 219 Karen Allmen Holly 34 58:45 9:28
11 168 118 Shawana Schiestel Swartz Creek 34 1:02:04 10:00
12 172 60 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 32 1:02:15 10:02
13 180 146 Randi Harrison Fenton 33 1:03:53 10:17
14 188 153 Elisa Wittersheim Fenton 34 1:05:09 10:30
15 190 93 Marissa Matonic Fenton 33 1:05:30 10:33
16 191 92 Ann Marry Fenton 34 1:05:31 10:33
17 195 57 Jennifer Brzezinski Linden 33 1:06:04 10:39
18 199 8 Nicole Kirby Flint 34 1:07:49 10:55
19 200 163 Melissa Smith Fenton 32 1:08:14 10:59
20 206 62 Leah Crafard Flint 30 1:11:16 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 158 Kirk Walrath Fenton 38 32:57 5:19
2 8 222 Brian Jones Flint 36 36:15 5:51
3 10 197 Greg S Thomas Clio 39 36:32 5:53
4 21 826 Vance Corcoran Fenton 39 41:04 6:37
5 24 139 Brian Harville Goodrich 39 41:15 6:39
6 55 135 Michael Zack Howell 39 46:51 7:33
7 58 141 Tim Webb Linden 39 46:59 7:34
8 73 172 Matt Stephens Lake Orion 37 48:22 7:48
9 87 63 Nick Cygnar Fenton 35 50:39 8:10
10 90 82 Douglas Killian Fenton 36 50:54 8:12
11 105 160 David Hobson Grand Blanc 38 53:56 8:41
12 107 244 Eric Hernandez Davison 37 54:02 8:42
13 114 221 Patrick Roka Owosso 37 55:25 8:56
14 128 132 Nicholas Willey Swartz Creek 38 56:58 9:11
15 145 240 Joe Lawlor Clio 38 58:54 9:29
16 158 130 Mark Wheaton Burton 35 1:00:30 9:45
17 186 75 David Haefner Brighton 38 1:04:59 10:28
18 198 190 Timothy Curry Grand Blanc 38 1:07:46 10:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 245 Melanie Lawlor Clio 35 45:30 7:20
2 72 194 Janet Harden Lake Orion 36 48:22 7:48
3 93 149 Kristine Kotula Swartz Creek 37 51:26 8:17
4 98 136 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 35 52:14 8:25
5 106 120 Kim Schoemann Grand Blanc 36 54:02 8:42
6 113 156 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 36 55:24 8:56
7 118 86 Kandace Lloyd Linden 36 55:39 8:58
8 121 150 Jeannine Keener Linden 37 55:47 8:59
9 130 59 Nicole Cygnar Fenton 35 57:18 9:14
10 136 106 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield 39 58:03 9:21
11 148 198 Shelly Bowman Clifford 36 59:46 9:38
12 166 58 Shelly Cable-Wimpey Farminton Hills 38 1:02:03 10:00
13 170 137 Susan Pierchala Fenton 38 1:02:11 10:01
14 173 243 Renee Hernandez Davison 38 1:02:45 10:07
15 177 65 Tracey Darling Montrose 38 1:03:46 10:16
16 179 145 Renee Krusniak Fenton 35 1:03:53 10:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 111 John Niven Swartz Creek 44 35:46 5:46
2 18 217 Tom Meszaros Grand Blanc 42 39:56 6:26
3 36 169 David Church Fenton 41 43:59 7:05
4 37 214 Tommy Bell Chicago 42 44:19 7:08
5 42 164 Timothy Young Fenton 43 45:11 7:17
6 43 181 Mike Farella Fenton 41 45:16 7:18
7 48 2 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 44 46:03 7:25
8 49 83 John Krist Ii Flint 42 46:09 7:26
9 52 182 John A Gadola Fenton 42 46:23 7:28
10 64 33 Tim Brooks Flushing 44 47:26 7:39
11 80 178 Brian Rudolph Otisville 42 49:48 8:01
12 83 55 Bryan Wallace Fenton 43 50:10 8:05
13 147 61 Anthony Compeau Holly 43 59:14 9:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 7 Paulette Hoose Fenton 41 45:03 7:16
2 79 114 Cinda Rachor Fenton 43 49:39 8:00
3 100 116 Christine McDunnough Linden 44 52:28 8:27
4 110 159 Maria Hobson Grand Blanc 41 55:00 8:52
5 112 175 Marcie Marcola Fenton 43 55:13 8:54
6 116 126 Lori Verbrugge Milford 43 55:36 8:57
7 156 138 Theresa Resta Fenton 42 1:00:26 9:44
8 162 20 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 43 1:00:48 9:48
9 164 56 Sue Brown Linden 41 1:01:31 9:55
10 202 85 Julia Langdon Fenton 43 1:09:14 11:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 229 David Wolbrecht Clarkston 48 36:30 5:53
2 11 232 Jay Owens Fenton 46 36:38 5:54
3 22 64 Mark Daniel Grand Blanc 48 41:11 6:38
4 26 125 Dave Verbrugge Milford 47 41:28 6:41
5 31 17 Reed Swanson Clarkston 49 42:55 6:55
6 35 124 Matt Turchi Flint 49 43:48 7:03
7 46 180 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 49 45:41 7:22
8 63 99 Russel McLean Burton 49 47:20 7:38
9 67 189 Jim Zittel Waterford 45 47:38 7:40
10 86 207 Jon Kabel Linden 45 50:23 8:07
11 96 79 William Holloway Linden 47 51:37 8:19
12 104 31 Gerald A Bock Flint 45 53:47 8:40
13 153 212 Jerry Edwards Fenton 46 1:00:15 9:42
14 154 68 Mstt Durfee Orlando 49 1:00:16 9:42
15 155 122 David Spear Fenton 49 1:00:16 9:43
16 171 13 Robert Oakes Jr. Clio 46 1:02:12 10:01
17 203 98 Ralph McKay Fenton 47 1:09:48 11:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 119 134 Jeanine Witten Fenton 48 55:41 8:58
2 120 200 Cindy Weller Flushing 45 55:42 8:58
3 141 54 Carrie Brandish Durand 45 58:24 9:25
4 157 108 Rhonda Myers Farmington Hills 49 1:00:30 9:45
5 178 78 Vista Harris Linden 49 1:03:52 10:17
6 183 142 Dianne Seymour Linden 45 1:04:35 10:24
7 189 144 Carole Muraske Linden 45 1:05:10 10:30
8 192 161 Beth Martin Flint 45 1:05:41 10:35
9 193 91 Jill Mandle Fenton 47 1:05:50 10:36
10 204 97 Cathie McKay Fenton 45 1:10:03 11:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 32 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 50 36:47 5:56
2 17 177 Rick Duhaime Holly 54 39:37 6:23
3 28 26 Jim L Pougnet Flushing 52 42:13 6:48
4 30 4 Mike Froats Fenton 50 42:46 6:54
5 51 21 Hank Sullivan Grand Blanc 51 46:17 7:27
6 71 147 Ronald Maksymowski Flint 53 48:21 7:47
7 74 90 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 53 48:23 7:48
8 77 29 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 54 48:47 7:52
9 78 5 Gordon Gibson Flint 52 49:26 7:58
10 85 22 Stephen Lindell Corunna 52 50:22 8:07
11 88 87 Steven Logan Highland 54 50:47 8:11
12 91 25 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 51 51:01 8:13
13 146 203 Daniel Reinhart Clio 51 58:55 9:30
14 149 188 Gary Jones Flint 52 1:00:00 9:40
15 151 234 Paul Wright Burton 52 1:00:10 9:42
16 167 133 Graham Wimpey Farminton Hills 50 1:02:03 10:00
17 174 16 Gary Stuber Fenton 53 1:03:06 10:10
18 184 171 Tom De Agostino Lake Orion 51 1:04:40 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 82 201 Wanda Handlin Flint 51 49:58 8:03
2 89 27 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 52 50:49 8:11
3 94 30 Deborah Beason Flushing 53 51:27 8:17
4 99 104 Diane Morris Flint 54 52:28 8:27
5 124 218 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 52 56:47 9:09
6 140 95 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 50 58:16 9:23
7 160 12 Sharon Oakes Clio 50 1:00:45 9:47
8 161 100 Susan Merroe Gaines 51 1:00:47 9:47
9 169 140 Elizabeth Shaw Swartz Creek 53 1:02:05 10:00
10 182 96 Roxanne McFall Fenton 53 1:04:26 10:23
11 212 129 Leslie Wheaton Burton 54 1:15:39 12:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 215 Ronald Durham Flushing 56 42:24 6:50
2 34 11 Michael Manor Clio 58 43:46 7:03
3 70 224 Robin Pearce New Hudson 55 48:15 7:46
4 81 3 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 59 49:57 8:03
5 131 170 Bruce G Clark Merrill 55 57:44 9:18
6 138 112 Ralph Papasian Lake Orion 57 58:09 9:22
7 144 225 Mike C Coates Davison 57 58:50 9:29
8 175 204 Mark Vick Saint Helen 56 1:03:28 10:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 142 1027 Deborah Petriken Flint 56 58:41 9:27
2 159 10 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 57 1:00:38 9:46
3 165 184 Kathy Wagner Clio 59 1:01:57 9:59
4 181 110 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 57 1:04:16 10:21
5 207 210 Joretta Roy Flushing 58 1:11:18 11:29
6 213 152 Hope Murphy Fenton 57 1:19:45 12:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 193 Harvey Gross Chesaning 61 45:27 7:19
2 50 15 David Pichey Flint 63 46:16 7:27
3 109 131 Paul White Fenton 62 54:31 8:47
4 126 6 Tim Giles Flushing 63 56:51 9:09
5 197 70 Alfred Glenn Flint 64 1:07:22 10:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 105 Kathleen Morse Linden 62 56:52 9:10
2 194 183 Joann Wascha Burton 64 1:05:53 10:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 127 Curtis Wells Lewiston 65 46:48 7:32
2 59 24 Tom Wascha Burton 65 47:00 7:34
3 92 28 Norman Hart Davison 66 51:24 8:17
4 132 223 Richard Jones Highland 65 57:52 9:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 134 66 Cathy Detman Flint 69 57:58 9:20
2 135 18 Jan Wallen Flushing 67 57:58 9:20
3 152 9 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 65 1:00:13 9:42
4 185 109 Linda Nelson Ortonville 66 1:04:51 10:27
5 208 23 Nancy Teel Flint 65 1:12:31 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 1 Lee Burch Clio 70 47:37 7:40
2 187 174 Robert Woolley Lapeer 70 1:05:04 10:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 209 77 Earl Hanson Flint 76 1:12:57 11:45
2 210 199 Bill Hayes Davison 79 1:13:04 11:46
3 211 185 Harold Jones Davison 76 1:13:21 11:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 623 Ken Walrath Fenton 41 16:20 5:16

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 612 Gabrielle Thivierge Rochester Hills 13 19:32 6:18

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 352 Rob Basydlo Highland 41 17:49 5:45

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 648 Jackie MacKsood Fenton 42 22:55 7:23


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 435 Kyle Costigan Fenton 13 22:34 7:16
2 42 651 Ken Bade Fenton 13 23:05 7:26
3 51 451 Dominic Dimambro Fenton 9 23:22 7:32
4 70 528 Matthew Leduc Fenton 13 24:02 7:45
5 74 570 Logan Palmer Fenton 11 24:13 7:48
6 96 760 Frank Schaefer Fowlerville 9 24:49 8:00
7 106 668 Peyton Knoll Linden 11 25:21 8:10
8 114 741 James Michael Kryza Fenton 10 25:30 8:13
9 116 428 Jared Carter Fenton 10 25:32 8:14
10 138 703 Jonathan Campbell Fenton 11 26:13 8:27
11 140 535 John Lloyd Linden 12 26:14 8:27
12 152 578 Thomas Pilarski Fenton 13 26:35 8:34
13 180 646 Ross Ebert Fenton 11 27:20 8:48
14 182 640 Ian Dillingham Linden 11 27:23 8:49
15 188 734 David Church Fenton 10 27:39 8:55
16 210 746 Nick Farella Fenton 11 28:20 9:08
17 222 661 Skyler Snider Grand Blanc 11 28:38 9:13
18 224 757 James Stackwski Waterford 8 28:40 9:14
19 230 722 Aaron Sarkon Fenton 9 28:53 9:18
20 231 682 Spencer Gomez Fenton 9 28:53 9:18
21 238 617 Christopher Van Camp Fenton 9 29:03 9:21
22 239 691 Christopher Shaw Fenton 10 29:04 9:22
23 240 551 Dante Minatel Fenton 13 29:04 9:22
24 241 563 Jacob Newblatt Linden 10 29:05 9:22
25 252 655 Jacob Gutzeit Fenton 10 29:16 9:26
26 262 662 Mikko Huotari Fenton 10 29:30 9:30
27 270 696 Travis Morris Fenton 10 29:39 9:33
28 277 723 Cole Sarkon Fenton 9 29:43 9:34
29 300 514 Hunter Kenrick Linden 10 30:40 9:53
30 320 678 Mitchell Koch Linden 11 31:30 10:09
31 344 644 Rudy Ebert Fenton 8 32:43 10:32
32 352 672 Scott Becker Fenton 12 32:47 10:34
33 355 667 Zach Webb Linden 11 33:05 10:40
34 359 534 Trystan Huges-Lefavour Fenton 10 33:25 10:46
35 363 500 Holden Holsinger Linden 11 33:55 10:55
36 406 733 Jake Church Fenton 9 35:36 11:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 473 Amanda George Davison 11 21:41 6:59
2 73 650 Sarah Waraniak Fenton 13 24:12 7:48
3 78 784 Allison Peters Fenton 12 24:18 7:50
4 79 438 Ellie Cowger Fenton 12 24:18 7:50
5 119 603 Ashlyn Skidmore Fenton 9 25:36 8:15
6 128 485 Danille Hack Linden 11 25:53 8:20
7 134 529 Monica Leduc Fenton 10 26:06 8:24
8 147 582 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 12 26:27 8:31
9 149 748 Micali Gadola Fenton 12 26:31 8:33
10 163 766 Sophia Dubiel Fenton 9 26:49 8:39
11 164 459 Elizabeth Wallace Fenton 13 26:54 8:40
12 178 621 Zoe Walker Linden 11 27:18 8:48
13 195 471 Sydney Ganger Linden 11 27:57 9:00
14 249 479 Teylor Granger Linden 10 29:10 9:24
15 256 767 Emma Brant Fenton 11 29:19 9:27
16 257 761 Meghan Manley Fenton 13 29:19 9:27
17 279 837 Jillian Kaye Fenton 11 29:44 9:35
18 283 549 Delaney McIntyre Fenton 11 29:53 9:38
19 285 483 Katherine Guilliat Linden 10 29:54 9:38
20 303 520 Lauren Klein Gaines 10 30:47 9:55
21 304 707 Chloe Foor Gaines 10 30:47 9:55
22 306 749 Hannah Gadola Fenton 13 30:48 9:55
23 322 508 Sydney Jacques Linden 12 31:35 10:10
24 324 676 Rachel Shegos Fenton 11 31:37 10:11
25 329 755 Victoria Stackowski Waterford 10 31:53 10:16
26 334 815 Meghan Berry Holly 13 32:14 10:23
27 340 833 Sidney Scott 13 32:37 10:30
28 342 727 Carolyn Brecht Linden 13 32:37 10:30
29 349 413 Kaitlyn Begley Fenton 11 32:46 10:33
30 350 497 Julia Herstein Fenton 11 32:47 10:34
31 353 645 Shannon McDunnough Linden 11 32:54 10:36
32 354 809 Morgan Turk Lapeer 7 33:00 10:38
33 356 625 Madison Wegener Fenton 11 33:06 10:40
34 358 717 Kelsie Fischer Fenton 11 33:08 10:41
35 365 633 Julia Wright Fenton 11 33:57 10:56
36 373 448 Elizabeth Deming Fenton 11 34:13 11:01
37 374 466 MacKenzie Figueroa Fenton 11 34:13 11:01
38 376 433 Brittany Costantini Fenton 12 34:16 11:02
39 384 772 Cassi Adams Fenton 12 34:59 11:16
40 390 781 Lauren Fultz Holly 12 35:13 11:20
41 393 836 Erin Kaye Fenton 9 35:25 11:25
42 394 489 Celia Hardimon Linden 9 35:26 11:25
43 395 414 Lexi Berthold Fenton 9 35:27 11:25
44 396 506 Alexandra Issac Fenton 10 35:27 11:25
45 397 490 Hannah Hardimon Linden 11 35:29 11:26
46 398 843 Breanna Vanlaan Lowell 10 35:30 11:26
47 401 597 Grace Shaw Fenton 8 35:31 11:27
48 404 477 Reagan Goupil Grand Blanc 10 35:33 11:27
49 405 675 Sydney Shegos Fenton 11 35:34 11:27
50 410 652 Michelle Bade Fenton 11 36:02 11:36
51 414 580 Ellie Pohlod Linden 12 36:08 11:38
52 415 842 Caitlyn Serne Lowell 11 36:08 11:38
53 417 410 Kylie Becker Fenton 9 36:14 11:40
54 418 411 Rachel Becker Fenton 9 36:14 11:40
55 420 714 Jenna Keiser Holly 9 36:28 11:45
56 421 715 Alexa Keiser Holly 6 36:28 11:45
57 423 584 Abbey Rhodes Grand Blanc 12 36:32 11:46
58 424 585 Emma Rhodes Grand Blanc 9 36:34 11:47
59 425 569 Madison Paige Linden 9 36:35 11:47
60 426 712 Kiersten Rezanka Linden 11 36:56 11:54
61 427 591 Jody Schiess Hartland 12 36:56 11:54
62 431 639 Danielle Murphy Fenton 11 37:07 11:57
63 449 883 Cedes Powers Fenton 12 39:14 12:38
64 454 462 Melissa Eggleston Grand Blanc 11 40:22 13:00
65 460 819 Lauren Gruber Fenton 9 42:18 13:37
66 466 735 Gabrielle Kline Grand Blanc 11 43:42 14:05
67 467 417 Monica Bradburn Fenton 12 43:43 14:05
68 468 738 Isabelle McDaniel Fenton 5 44:37 14:22
69 472 658 Sophie Stokes Grand Blanc 8 45:48 14:45
70 473 632 Myla Wolosonowich Fenton 10 45:57 14:48
71 474 404 Noelle Aldinger Fenton 11 45:57 14:48
72 475 458 Jessica Eastman Fenton 10 45:58 14:48
73 476 457 Bobbie Eastman Fenton 12 45:58 14:48
74 477 709 Maya Nelson Fenton 10 46:08 14:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 555 Steven Monroe Richwood 18 19:11 6:11
2 28 581 Garrett Procunier Fenton 14 20:40 6:39
3 50 720 Cameron Kostka Fenton 14 23:21 7:31
4 63 725 Eric Larsen Leland 18 23:53 7:42
5 72 728 Kristopher Brecht Linden 17 24:09 7:47
6 80 694 Mike Rodd Fenton 15 24:19 7:50
7 101 538 Elliot Logan Highland 16 25:13 8:07
8 216 681 Cole Holloway Linden 17 28:26 9:10
9 448 536 Ivan Loftis Fenton 14 39:04 12:35
10 480 850 James Carlson Fenton 14 50:16 16:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 18
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 30 461 Erin Edwards Linden 15 20:56 6:45
2 61 405 Megan Anderson Fenton 17 23:48 7:40
3 125 573 Chelsey Pearsall Highland 15 25:51 8:20
4 151 765 Julia Dubiel Fenton 14 26:34 8:34
5 198 407 Rebecca Babisch Fenton 14 28:09 9:04
6 199 550 Linda Metheny Holly 17 28:09 9:04
7 263 510 Michelle Jones Howell 16 29:38 9:33
8 264 401 Sarah Aberasteri H 17 29:38 9:33
9 265 429 Sam Cencer Howell 17 29:38 9:33
10 266 545 Shelby Maggers Howell 16 29:38 9:33
11 267 427 Jill Carland Howell 16 29:38 9:33
12 268 453 Alex Dinello Howell 17 29:38 9:33
13 269 526 Meredith Kussmaul Howell 15 29:38 9:33
14 271 546 Bailey Maggert Howell 15 29:39 9:33
15 272 527 Jami Leasia Howell 17 29:39 9:33
16 274 465 Holly Erickson Howell 17 29:40 9:33
17 309 482 Katie Grimes Fenton 14 30:54 9:57
18 311 791 Paige Walsh White Lake 14 31:02 10:00
19 312 792 Alicia Homeszyn Holly 14 31:02 10:00
20 348 406 Ashley Andrews Holly 17 32:44 10:33
21 364 558 Katlyn Mulville Milford 16 33:56 10:56
22 366 444 Jolie Curtis Holly 17 33:59 10:57
23 367 575 Alexandria Peterson Highland 14 34:01 10:58
24 368 732 Angela Cupernoe . 17 34:01 10:58
25 370 509 Kara Johnson Milford 16 34:02 10:58
26 422 442 Kayla Cupp Hartland 15 36:31 11:46
27 458 605 Abigail Sprinkle Milford 15 41:45 13:27
28 459 559 Rachel Murley Fenton 17 41:48 13:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 622 Kyle Wallace Fenton 19 18:57 6:06
2 10 881 Matt Foley 23 19:09 6:10
3 13 783 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 23 19:23 6:15
4 21 742 Josh Yecke Flint 21 19:59 6:26
5 26 666 Thomas Collison Iv Flushing 19 20:28 6:36
6 38 564 Alexander Nolley Fenton 20 22:34 7:16
7 85 432 William Cook Iii Fenton 19 24:26 7:52
8 102 412 Zack Beecher Holly 22 25:16 8:08
9 108 889 Eric Winn Hartland 20 25:22 8:10
10 109 586 Joseph Rohen Fenton 21 25:23 8:11
11 110 450 Joshua Deshaw Fenton 23 25:23 8:11
12 144 656 Sean Callan Fenton 19 26:25 8:31
13 153 736 Ricky Bowtell Grand Blanc 24 26:37 8:35
14 173 844 Scott Hayes Swartz Creek 22 27:12 8:46
15 206 531 Christopher Leonard Fenton 23 28:15 9:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 19 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 566 Jessica Nolley Fenton 24 23:47 7:40
2 107 788 Laura Lohorn Swartz Creek 23 25:22 8:10
3 115 523 Melissa Kunze Ann Arbor 24 25:31 8:13
4 126 402 Chelsea Acker Fenton 22 25:52 8:20
5 131 801 Ashley Lauren Urban Fenton 21 26:01 8:23
6 136 611 Alisha Talbot Linden 19 26:11 8:26
7 141 491 Brittany Harding Fenton 19 26:16 8:28
8 146 647 Tonya Simon Mount Pleasant 21 26:26 8:31
9 160 561 Nicole Napolitano Fenton 21 26:49 8:38
10 187 484 Katie Haas Ann Arbor 24 27:37 8:54
11 227 789 Alisa Gilbert Holly 23 28:45 9:16
12 319 796 Caitlin Mlinarich Linden 22 31:26 10:08
13 407 811 Jacklyn Ryan Pushman Fenton 24 35:40 11:29
14 408 420 Nicole Bratcher Fenton 19 35:47 11:32
15 432 601 Elizabeth Siomka Fenton 24 37:09 11:58
16 433 571 Brooke Pauley Troy 21 37:11 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 649 Jayson Doggett Fenton 29 17:43 5:43
2 5 779 Rob Salisbury Hillsdale 28 18:35 5:59
3 27 822 Adam Sudia Davison 27 20:36 6:38
4 40 475 Mike Gilmore Fenton 26 22:41 7:19
5 43 620 Kyle Walker Davisburg 28 23:07 7:27
6 44 710 Brian Rood Flint 27 23:09 7:27
7 46 587 Erik Rood Auburn Hills 27 23:10 7:28
8 55 542 Tommy Lopp Fenton 27 23:34 7:36
9 60 771 Mykola Bartkiw Beverly Hills 29 23:48 7:40
10 88 802 Daniel Jones Fenton 29 24:30 7:54
11 120 626 Dean Welsh Fenton 25 25:39 8:16
12 156 797 Michael Porter Walled Lake 26 26:43 8:37
13 161 834 William Wilson South Lyon 29 26:49 8:38
14 162 886 Dale W Maskill S Rockwood 28 26:49 8:38
15 183 439 David Cox Fenton 27 27:29 8:51
16 296 614 William Thommen Holly 26 30:37 9:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 619 Krista Walker Davisburg 28 19:50 6:23
2 45 504 Erin Huntoon Linden 27 23:09 7:28
3 69 887 Laura Good Ann Arbor 27 23:59 7:44
4 81 769 Jennifer Anderson Royal Oak 28 24:20 7:50
5 145 216 Kate Bingaman Grand Blanc 29 26:26 8:31
6 170 845 Erika Sheroski Grand Blanc 25 27:03 8:43
7 192 421 Laura Bridenstine Swartz Creek 28 27:50 8:58
8 205 595 Nicole Schultz Fenton 25 28:15 9:06
9 213 431 Tara Clark Grand Blanc 25 28:24 9:09
10 220 588 Kelly Ryckaert Grand Blanc 25 28:32 9:12
11 236 777 Danielle Quisenberry Jackson 26 29:01 9:21
12 259 854 Tammy Smith Linden 29 29:26 9:29
13 260 670 Emily Chuff Flint 28 29:27 9:29
14 284 852 Michele Griffin Durand 25 29:54 9:38
15 308 572 Sarah Paxton Howell 28 30:53 9:57
16 313 631 Lisa Wolfgram Grand Blanc 27 31:07 10:02
17 383 143 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 28 34:59 11:16
18 387 686 Danielle Grills Grand Blanc 29 35:06 11:18
19 388 685 Rhonda Bachman Linden 29 35:07 11:19
20 411 472 Jennifer Gensel Fenton 25 36:02 11:37
21 469 739 Tricia Curtis Fenton 28 44:38 14:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 795 Shane Lehnst Clinton Twp 31 18:15 5:53
2 17 505 Jeremy Huntoon Linden 30 19:42 6:21
3 19 770 David Flint Clarkston 33 19:49 6:23
4 23 701 Jeff Haugh Byron 30 20:07 6:29
5 24 669 David Kolch Byron 34 20:14 6:31
6 65 794 E.J. Martin Fenton 34 23:55 7:42
7 66 865 Jeremy Grove Linden 31 23:56 7:43
8 89 697 Albert Di Natale Royal Oak 32 24:33 7:55
9 103 478 Jim Grady Flint 32 25:16 8:08
10 118 463 Christopher Eichbauer Fenton 33 25:34 8:14
11 133 430 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 34 26:02 8:23
12 135 793 Jason Conn Linden 32 26:09 8:26
13 193 860 Craig Stanke Flint 32 27:55 9:00
14 212 671 Michael Chuff Flint 34 28:22 9:08
15 228 415 Matthew Biehl Holly 30 28:47 9:16
16 251 627 Kevin West Swartz Creek 32 29:15 9:25


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 744 Cynthia Perkins Davison 30 19:49 6:23
2 22 702 Sandra Haugh Byron 32 20:01 6:27
3 49 372 Christina Flaishans Fenton 33 23:15 7:29
4 99 519 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 30 25:09 8:06
5 104 882 Rebecca Williams Davison 33 25:16 8:08
6 124 624 Toni Walrath Fenton 32 25:51 8:20
7 127 521 Jill Klumpp Fenton 30 25:53 8:20
8 150 579 Sarah Piotrowski Fenton 32 26:31 8:33
9 190 849 Tonya Lee Wilson Flushing 34 27:45 8:56
10 194 786 Karen Tomlinson Holly 32 27:56 9:00
11 209 859 Brenda Stanke Flint 33 28:19 9:07
12 225 635 Shannon Zabaldo Holly 32 28:40 9:14
13 243 775 Shannon M Brady Linden 34 29:08 9:23
14 250 687 Jessica Linders Fenton 32 29:12 9:24
15 261 543 Karyn Macheca Grand Blanc 31 29:28 9:30
16 275 805 Melanie Ann Klebba Walled Lake 34 29:42 9:34
17 288 829 Sara Eastman Fenton 30 30:06 9:42
18 290 856 Lisa Reid Clio 31 30:13 9:44
19 294 637 Amy Zimmerman Holly 33 30:36 9:51
20 298 469 Jennifer Frierdich Linden 31 30:38 9:52
21 302 831 Nicole McVey Fenton 31 30:46 9:55
22 321 464 Katherine Eichbauer Fenton 31 31:32 10:09
23 335 424 Kristy Brumar Swartz Creek 30 32:18 10:24
24 351 486 Katie Haggerty Linden 31 32:47 10:34
25 360 596 Kristie Shantry Fenton 33 33:26 10:46
26 389 609 Dana Struble Davsion 31 35:11 11:20
27 399 693 Stella Husch Clarkston 34 35:31 11:26
28 402 878 Micaela Meyer Davison 31 35:32 11:27
29 409 868 Denelle Henry Fenton 34 35:51 11:33
30 412 487 Karen Hansen Waterford 31 36:07 11:38
31 419 698 Gabriella Dinatale Howell 33 36:16 11:41
32 439 449 Kathleen Dennert Fenton 34 37:50 12:11
33 447 517 Christine King Fenton 34 39:03 12:35
34 453 1036 Amy Sanborn Fenton 30 40:07 12:55
35 457 680 Laurie Bailey Linden 31 40:39 13:06
36 470 468 Rachel Fox Fenton 33 45:17 14:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 560 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield 37 19:27 6:16
2 15 818 Jeff Walls Grand Blanc 37 19:30 6:17
3 34 495 Frederick Hatfield South Lyon 35 21:38 6:58
4 56 679 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 39 23:35 7:36
5 83 498 David Hochrein Dexter 38 24:22 7:51
6 86 763 Tommy Smith 36 24:28 7:53
7 105 729 Jason Thomas Holly 35 25:20 8:10
8 113 810 Todd Vandegiessen Byron 37 25:28 8:12
9 121 512 Scott Kalchik Northville 35 25:40 8:16
10 137 730 Dion Clark Fowlerville 38 26:12 8:26
11 155 759 Frank Schaefer Fowlerville 39 26:43 8:36
12 168 751 Scott Nyman Linden 35 27:02 8:43
13 172 553 Anthony Moll Goodrich 37 27:07 8:44
14 186 664 Scott Lynch Fenton 35 27:33 8:53
15 221 835 Justin Davis Fenton 35 28:35 9:12
16 276 695 Mark Morris Fenton 38 29:43 9:34
17 293 369 Chad Sharpe Montrose 38 30:26 9:48
18 347 643 Rick Ebert Fenton 38 32:44 10:33
19 455 634 Herman Young Iii Fenton 38 40:36 13:05
20 461 817 Tim Gruber Fenton 35 42:18 13:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 371 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 39 23:32 7:35
2 76 713 Ann Rollier Fenton 39 24:15 7:49
3 95 768 Valerie Sylvester Linden 36 24:47 7:59
4 123 848 Paulla Schemm Fenton 39 25:48 8:19
5 157 628 Suzi Whitman Linden 37 26:44 8:37
6 171 554 Joy Moll Goodrich 37 27:07 8:44
7 184 511 Kathleen Kalchik Northville 37 27:29 8:51
8 185 773 Eureka McCormick Flushing 39 27:30 8:52
9 189 494 Amanda Hatfield South Lyon 36 27:44 8:56
10 197 409 Dianna Beasley Clarkston 36 28:09 9:04
11 200 503 Dianne Humpert Gaines 37 28:12 9:05
12 201 496 Amy Heitman Rochester 37 28:12 9:05
13 234 502 Jennifer Horton 38 28:58 9:20
14 281 688 April Buerkel Fenton 37 29:46 9:35
15 295 731 Jenny Lynch Fenton 37 30:36 9:51
16 307 828 Janet Devito Fenton 36 30:52 9:56
17 380 752 April McKervey Swartz Creek 35 34:51 11:14
18 385 548 Kimberly McCredie Sterling Hts. 38 34:59 11:16
19 437 830 Jennifer Keeney Milan 39 37:31 12:05
20 441 706 Kristen Wolosonowich Fenton 36 37:58 12:14
21 465 863 Virginia Leser Flint 39 43:41 14:04
22 478 708 Stacie Nelson Fenton 39 46:09 14:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 544 Joseph MacKsood Fenton 43 21:09 6:49
2 54 754 Kurt Anderle Byron 41 23:32 7:35
3 62 721 Andy Kostka Fenton 40 23:49 7:41
4 68 419 Matthew Bratcher Fenton 42 23:58 7:43
5 75 660 David Bloomfield Linden 43 24:13 7:48
6 90 879 Terry Costigan Fenton 42 24:36 7:56
7 93 824 David Pitts Clarkston 44 24:44 7:58
8 94 782 Sean McCormick Flushing 44 24:46 7:59
9 122 704 Robert Campbell Fenton 44 25:47 8:18
10 204 825 Myron Gracey Grand Blanc 40 28:13 9:05
11 207 840 Todd Devito Fenton 40 28:17 9:07
12 226 756 James A Staxhowski Waterford 41 28:41 9:14
13 297 699 Donald Hammond Grand Blanc 43 30:38 9:52
14 305 798 Tracy Kevin Everhart Linden 44 30:47 9:55
15 328 799 Paul Samvays Brighton 43 31:53 10:16
16 362 806 Michael Marks Indianapolis 42 33:48 10:53
17 377 434 Michael Costantini Fenton 42 34:18 11:03
18 428 711 Bradley Rezanka Linden 42 36:58 11:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 885 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 41 23:13 7:29
2 92 804 Debora Hense Fenton 40 24:38 7:56
3 98 422 Patricia Brief Howell 41 25:02 8:04
4 117 351 Jill Basydlo Highland 40 25:33 8:14
5 165 867 Colleen Mansour Fenton 44 26:56 8:41
6 166 474 Vicki George Davison 44 26:57 8:41
7 169 426 Michelle Callard Linden 40 27:02 8:43
8 179 750 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 40 27:19 8:48
9 196 866 Cathy Wylie Linden 42 28:03 9:02
10 202 673 Leanne Becker Fenton 41 28:13 9:05
11 203 403 Kristin Adams Fenton 41 28:13 9:05
12 208 641 Melissa Lawrence Linden 44 28:18 9:07
13 258 583 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 44 29:22 9:28
14 273 525 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell 44 29:39 9:33
15 280 689 Jill Buerkel Saline 40 29:46 9:35
16 282 454 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 44 29:50 9:37
17 286 758 Susan Weinberg Fenton 41 30:02 9:41
18 299 515 Julie Kenrick Linden 40 30:40 9:53
19 301 700 Jenny Hammond Fenton 40 30:44 9:54
20 310 823 Michelle Gauthier Durand 40 30:56 9:58
21 325 762 Ann-Margret Manley Fenton 43 31:39 10:12
22 327 440 Cindy Crawford Fenton 42 31:41 10:12
23 331 513 Jan Kendall Flint 41 31:55 10:17
24 357 598 Kathy Shaw Ann Arbor 42 33:08 10:40
25 379 718 Gail Kline-Figueroa Fenton 43 34:44 11:11
26 382 592 Cathy Schmantowsky Keego Harbor 42 34:55 11:15
27 391 719 Penny Deming Fenton 43 35:13 11:21
28 392 780 Jackie Fultz Holly 43 35:14 11:21
29 436 606 Debbie Stephens Flint 44 37:23 12:03
30 452 743 Sue Martin Fenton 40 39:46 12:49
31 463 488 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 41 43:06 13:53
32 471 657 Kabrina Stokes Grand Blanc 41 45:48 14:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 574 Roy Pearsall Highland 47 19:02 6:08
2 9 425 Ron Buchanan Royal Oak 49 19:09 6:10
3 12 374 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 47 19:12 6:11
4 25 659 Gary Teall Fenton 48 20:18 6:33
5 31 613 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 45 21:02 6:47
6 37 778 Kevin Hardy White Lake 45 21:55 7:04
7 64 359 Anthony Kilbury Flint 46 23:54 7:42
8 67 808 Wayne Lynch Flint 49 23:57 7:43
9 87 785 Timothy Peters Fenton 46 24:29 7:53
10 97 861 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 45 24:57 8:02
11 100 888 David Johnson Linden 49 25:10 8:07
12 142 846 John Krencher Davison 46 26:23 8:30
13 158 516 Randall Ketzler Flint 48 26:46 8:37
14 232 599 Michael Ostrowski Fenton 46 28:54 9:19
15 289 677 Brad Koch Linden 47 30:10 9:43
16 315 814 Craig Bailo South Lyon 47 31:10 10:03
17 337 492 John Harding Fenton 46 32:20 10:25
18 386 537 Tim Loftis Fenton 45 35:04 11:18
19 416 674 Brian Becker Fenton 46 36:14 11:40
20 464 547 Jim McCarthy Fenton 49 43:15 13:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 58 370 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 47 23:39 7:37
2 129 522 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 46 25:57 8:21
3 143 851 Penny Kreucher Davison 45 26:23 8:30
4 148 452 Laurie Dimambro Fenton 48 26:27 8:31
5 154 577 Mary Pilarski Fenton 46 26:38 8:35
6 167 787 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek 46 27:02 8:43
7 235 726 Dayna Cameron Leland 46 29:00 9:20
8 244 437 Lora Coup Howell 49 29:08 9:23
9 245 800 Nancy Urban Fenton 47 29:08 9:23
10 246 501 Kathleen Holsinger Linden 48 29:09 9:23
11 247 608 Mary Stoody Fenton 46 29:09 9:23
12 253 539 Monica Logan Highland 49 29:17 9:26
13 291 567 Margaret O'Riley Fenton 45 30:19 9:46
14 317 423 Denna Brown Linden 45 31:22 10:06
15 333 594 Cathy Schultz Fenton 49 32:06 10:20
16 338 884 Liz Carney Traverse City 47 32:21 10:25
17 339 832 Jill Scott Fenton 46 32:36 10:30
18 341 365 Karyn Kutchey Fenton 45 32:37 10:30
19 381 593 Milissa Schmantowsky White Lake 45 34:55 11:15
20 400 692 Sharon Morin Clarkston 45 35:31 11:26
21 413 455 Brenda Waraniak Fenton 45 36:08 11:38
22 430 827 Terri Griffin Fenton 46 37:00 11:55
23 438 847 Diane Barns Highland 48 37:33 12:06
24 451 813 Colleen Lynch Flint 45 39:26 12:42
25 456 610 Susan Swift Flint 49 40:36 13:05
26 462 753 Lori Acha Grand Blanc 45 42:41 13:45
27 479 460 Sally Eastman Fenton 48 47:04 15:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 869 Lennie Brousseau Byron 51 18:47 6:03
2 47 524 Rick Kursik Fenton 51 23:11 7:28
3 71 615 Marc Thompson Waterford 54 24:06 7:46
4 91 816 Mike Gallahan Livonia 51 24:38 7:56
5 130 602 Leon Siomka Fenton 51 25:59 8:22
6 175 436 Tab Surface Swartz Creek 50 27:15 8:47
7 176 724 John McKay Fenton 52 27:15 8:47
8 211 690 Robert Woodyard Flint 52 28:21 9:08
9 217 565 Daniel Nolley Fenton 51 28:27 9:10
10 223 362 Michael Martel Fenton 54 28:39 9:14
11 248 820 Tony Handlin Flint 52 29:10 9:24
12 278 630 Gregg Witten Fenton 50 29:44 9:35
13 336 683 Ed Gomez Fenton 50 32:19 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 764 Dianne Newcomb Flint 51 24:16 7:49
2 82 363 Peggy Searight Flint 51 24:20 7:51
3 139 467 Diane Fowkes Fenton 50 26:13 8:27
4 181 368 Jody Lindell Corunna 54 27:22 8:49
5 191 636 Diane Zaffina Holly 52 27:48 8:57
6 218 364 Vicki Dolliver Linden 52 28:30 9:11
7 254 418 Debra Branham Rochester Hills 53 29:17 9:26
8 287 862 Linda Kingston Grand Blanc 51 30:05 9:42
9 316 774 Kathy Wilson Burton 52 31:12 10:03
10 330 855 Yolanda Farmer Flint 54 31:54 10:17
11 343 366 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 54 32:40 10:31
12 346 480 Karen Grimes Fenton 50 32:43 10:32
13 369 476 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 52 34:02 10:58
14 375 737 Marilyn A Clark Merrill 54 34:14 11:02
15 440 875 Stephanie Burke Flint 50 37:52 12:12
16 443 456 Krista Durham Flushing 51 38:20 12:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 841 Craig Wittenbach Lowell 56 21:39 6:59
2 159 716 Lawrence Moran Flint 57 26:47 8:38
3 174 447 Vern Deldridge Linden 56 27:14 8:46
4 177 562 David Neve Battle Creek 56 27:16 8:47
5 233 481 Michael Rogers Grand Blanc 59 28:55 9:19
6 255 654 Tom Hardy Fenton 58 29:17 9:26
7 318 590 Tom Sanborn Fenton 57 31:26 10:08
8 378 665 Gary D Lee Holly 59 34:42 11:11
9 445 803 Philip Pitkin Hartland 56 38:47 12:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 214 790 Cynthia Goodall Flint 57 28:25 9:09
2 229 441 Ann Crumby Flint 59 28:53 9:18
3 332 589 Sharon Sanborn Fenton 56 31:57 10:17
4 403 552 Carol Mitdarfer Flushing 58 35:33 11:27
5 444 684 Barb Bachman Linden 56 38:32 12:25
6 481 1116 Mary Richards Fenton 59 52:18 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 353 Mark Cryderman Howell 62 20:55 6:44
2 33 705 Gerrit Verburg Fenton 63 21:17 6:51
3 52 556 Larry Morse Linden 62 23:24 7:33
4 84 518 Ed King Whitmore Lake 60 24:22 7:51
5 111 638 Mike Lehnst Fenton 60 25:26 8:12
6 112 354 Wayne Denison Byron 60 25:27 8:12
7 237 408 Nyk Bartkiw Durand 62 29:01 9:21
8 326 880 Rick Williams Linden 62 31:40 10:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 215 357 Susan Huggler Grand Blanc 60 28:26 9:10
2 242 747 Terry McLeod Lennon 62 29:06 9:23
3 371 446 Luce Daly Fenton 60 34:02 10:58
4 450 618 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 64 39:16 12:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 470 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 67 23:38 7:37
2 132 740 John Shaw Davison 66 26:01 8:23
3 292 877 Peter Ostrander Howell 67 30:23 9:47
4 442 907 Harold A Peterson Holly 67 38:00 12:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 323 367 Mary De Mattia Novi 68 31:36 10:11
2 429 853 Maureen Schisler Gaines 66 36:59 11:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 314 776 Darrell McKee Harrison Township 74 31:08 10:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 361 807 Rita Marks Fenton 70 33:47 10:53
2 434 281 Marie Miller Flushing 73 37:23 12:02
3 446 616 Deana Umber Fenton 70 38:57 12:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 219 361 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 76 28:31 9:11
2 345 356 Harrison Hensley Pickney 76 32:43 10:32
3 372 445 Bob Daly Fenton 76 34:05 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 911 Johnny Olsey Clio 54 25:52 8:20

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 984 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 45 28:30 9:11

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 1050 John Thomas Linden 52 28:21 9:08

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 908 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 42 29:13 9:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 838 Cara Kaye Fenton 13 29:48 9:36
2 80 983 Nicole Evans Byron 12 42:31 13:42
3 81 1048 Sara Taphouse Linden 13 42:31 13:42
4 85 985 Abigail Floyd Fenton 11 42:44 13:46
5 134 1076 Emily Lucido Fenton 16 46:04 14:50
6 145 1055 Rachel Webb Holly 12 47:37 15:20
7 149 1056 Russell Webb Holly 10 47:45 15:23
8 161 1053 Megan Wallace Fenton 18 48:40 15:40
9 175 1085 MacKenzie Adams Fenton 14 49:11 15:50
10 203 977 Angela Elrod Fenton 13 52:20 16:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 141 946 Patrick O'Brien Fenton 27 46:48 15:04
2 218 1030 Ben Pidek Grand Blanc 28 55:26 17:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 1037 Kellie Sanborn Fenton 26 40:29 13:02
2 64 1058 Laura Willard Saginaw 28 41:49 13:28
3 72 947 Leann Bechtel Grand Blanc 29 41:59 13:31
4 109 1015 Megan Mulder Fenton 20 43:44 14:05
5 122 1077 Erin Lucido Fenton 20 44:57 14:29
6 130 1147 Rachel Porcaro Linden 23 45:37 14:41
7 133 1080 Amanda Mogford Flint 28 45:56 14:48
8 135 955 Jodi Beckman Fenton 29 46:16 14:54
9 136 1009 Amy McDowell Flint 28 46:17 14:54
10 142 1143 Schellen Kidd Davison 24 47:13 15:13
11 143 975 Samantha Deshaw Fenton 21 47:32 15:19
12 184 1128 Cindy Comstock Byron 26 50:11 16:10
13 201 972 Marianne Crispell Flint 28 52:11 16:48
14 206 932 Angela Middleton Grand Blanc 27 53:36 17:16
15 208 931 Andra E Adams-Webb Fenton 27 53:38 17:16
16 217 1029 Anne Pidek Grand Blanc 28 55:25 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 1127 Jennifer Gallagher Fenton 33 36:36 11:47
2 51 1137 Wendy Mitchell Fenton 33 40:13 12:57
3 52 1138 Melissa M Oginsky Flushing 33 40:13 12:57
4 86 1006 Sarah Mawhinney Fenton 30 42:44 13:46
5 91 1034 Kelly Rader Flushing 32 42:53 13:49
6 94 1070 April Samuelson Montrose 33 43:07 13:53
7 102 982 Nicole Baxter Fenton 34 43:39 14:04
8 125 970 Melissa Cook Linden 32 45:02 14:30
9 128 1035 Elizabeth Sabin Flint 31 45:34 14:41
10 132 1109 Theresa Newell Grand Blanc 34 45:40 14:43
11 137 1149 Evie Archambeau Fenton 32 46:29 14:58
12 138 1146 Jen Jackson Swartz Creek 32 46:30 14:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 71 957 Dominic Blanco Fenton 36 41:57 13:31
2 192 1112 Daniel Elsholz Fenton 37 51:25 16:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 1084 Cathy Ebert Fenton 38 33:02 10:39
2 58 1148 Carrie Elfstrom Linden 38 40:52 13:10
3 69 1025 Jeni Palmer Fenton 39 41:55 13:30
4 89 1124 Heather Helmus-Nyman Linden 35 42:52 13:48
5 92 1114 Julie Trealout Flint 39 43:05 13:53
6 98 1040 Christine Scheer Fenton 38 43:24 13:59
7 99 951 Julie Abbott Grand Blanc 36 43:25 13:59
8 103 935 Ellen Ruddock Flint 35 43:40 14:04
9 113 966 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc 39 44:05 14:12
10 127 1059 Jennifer Wojtaszek Holly 36 45:34 14:41
11 139 938 Cathie Horan Fenton 38 46:31 14:59
12 160 1091 Shannon Thomas Flint 35 48:39 15:40
13 167 1126 Bridget L Brown Flushing 39 48:57 15:46
14 174 952 Shannon Adams Linden 35 49:11 15:50
15 180 1023 Stephanie Pahl Fenton 39 49:29 15:56
16 181 1004 Stephanie Ludwig Fenton 36 49:29 15:56
17 185 812 Deshawn Lafrancis Flint 36 50:23 16:14
18 197 942 Robbyn Castles Swartz Creek 37 51:54 16:43
19 199 1001 Amy Kurtz Linden 36 52:08 16:47
20 214 999 Amy Krug Linden 35 54:21 17:30
21 216 1072 Joanna White Linden 38 55:25 17:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 1021 Robert Odynski South Bend 41 37:03 11:56
2 70 1024 Gregg Palmer Fenton 40 41:57 13:31
3 121 1079 Samuel Lucido Fenton 43 44:50 14:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 916 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 42 33:01 10:38
2 13 123 Carolyn Thompson Fenton 43 34:56 11:15
3 15 1075 Shana Kraemer Grand Blanc 43 35:56 11:34
4 28 1111 Kristine Moore Byron 42 37:59 12:14
5 37 1110 Tracie Lyons Linden 44 39:04 12:35
6 50 1096 Roni Lundy Pinckney 43 40:09 12:56
7 53 910 Sheila Clifford Durand 40 40:19 12:59
8 74 1081 Becky Ritchie Linden 42 42:09 13:35
9 75 839 Jeanne Kaye Fenton 43 42:11 13:35
10 100 956 Kristi Benavides Fenton 44 43:26 13:59
11 107 976 Laura Durfee Fenton 42 43:44 14:05
12 108 1045 Michelle Spear Fenton 44 43:44 14:05
13 110 1082 Christine Reid Fenton 41 43:44 14:05
14 115 1054 Laurie Webb Holly 40 44:32 14:21
15 116 1062 Christine Ziola Clarkston 41 44:34 14:21
16 157 1020 Laurie Nigro Fenton 41 48:19 15:34
17 158 1102 Julie Mejeur Grand Blanc 42 48:35 15:39
18 193 1113 Christine Elsholz Fenton 40 51:26 16:34
19 196 944 Amy Campbell Flint 40 51:54 16:43
20 204 978 Holly Elrod Fenton 43 52:22 16:52
21 205 1066 Terri Dzido Fenton 43 53:22 17:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 981 Raymond Emmendorfer Fenton 47 33:09 10:41
2 111 1083 Kevin Keils Fenton 49 43:45 14:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 953 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 48 32:39 10:31
2 18 958 Carolyn Brack Linden 48 36:15 11:41
3 27 973 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 46 37:56 12:13
4 30 1049 Susan Taphouse Linden 47 38:42 12:28
5 33 1145 Debbie Mann Grand Blanc 47 38:57 12:33
6 40 1088 Robin Plawinski Linden 49 39:32 12:44
7 45 965 Patty Bullock Holly 45 39:53 12:51
8 59 1142 Arline Wood Linden 46 40:52 13:10
9 63 994 Robin June Burton 49 41:47 13:27
10 90 1011 Nancy McLean Burton 48 42:52 13:48
11 93 1131 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 49 43:05 13:53
12 131 934 Jeri Porcaro Linden 49 45:39 14:42
13 144 1071 Brenda Deangelo Flint 46 47:33 15:19
14 150 1119 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills 49 47:57 15:27
15 154 954 Anita Beaulieu Fenton 46 48:00 15:28
16 162 1052 Kelley Wallace Fenton 47 48:40 15:40
17 170 979 Dana Emmendorfer Fenton 48 49:09 15:50
18 177 1073 Patricia Thayer Linden 46 49:24 15:55


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 903 David Panzlau Fenton 54 31:54 10:16
2 12 967 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 53 34:22 11:04
3 17 995 Dan Kenney Fenton 50 36:12 11:40
4 31 1087 Steve Plawinski Linden 52 38:43 12:28
5 43 948 Ronald Winfield Fraser 50 39:49 12:49
6 87 1089 Michael Yehle Burton 50 42:50 13:48
7 88 961 Curtis Breaulieu Fenton 50 42:50 13:48
8 101 1144 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 50 43:35 14:02
9 117 1105 Ernie Bondy Fenton 54 44:46 14:25
10 155 1122 Kevin McCraith Brigthon 51 48:01 15:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 971 Jennifer Crawford Fenton 50 36:36 11:47
2 21 1140 Cindy Taylor Gaines 50 37:00 11:55
3 32 991 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 51 38:48 12:30
4 41 1068 Mary Guilbault Fenton 50 39:35 12:45
5 44 1008 Maryjo McClellan Holly 52 39:51 12:50
6 48 996 Monica Kenney Fenton 50 40:03 12:54
7 57 1141 Nancy Durance Davison 54 40:47 13:08
8 60 941 Mary Winfield Fraser 50 40:57 13:11
9 66 904 Kathleen Thomas Linden 52 41:54 13:30
10 73 1057 Debby Willard Swartz Creek 53 42:09 13:35
11 78 1022 Denise Owen Metamora 52 42:22 13:39
12 83 1099 Pamela Roberts Fenton 53 42:39 13:44
13 84 1026 Joanne Panzlau Fenton 54 42:41 13:45
14 96 1069 Jacqueline Williams Fenton 54 43:08 13:54
15 104 1010 Joette McGinnis Flushing 54 43:41 14:04
16 105 997 Joanne Kipp Fenton 53 43:42 14:04
17 119 1106 Mary Franzel Grand Blanc 53 44:47 14:25
18 126 987 Gail Forbes Davison 53 45:02 14:30
19 129 1005 Kathleen Martin Holly 53 45:35 14:41
20 148 974 Marilyn Deshaw Fenton 51 47:41 15:22
21 169 1065 Ann Jaksa Grand Blanc 50 48:59 15:47
22 171 980 Joan Emmendorfer Clio 53 49:09 15:50
23 172 1060 Linda Woodruff Flint 52 49:09 15:50
24 176 1107 Peggy Wray Grand Blanc 51 49:23 15:54
25 178 1074 Karen White Linden 51 49:24 15:55
26 187 1092 Janice Maygar Linden 51 50:50 16:22
27 189 1093 Martha Rusinko Flushing 52 50:53 16:23
28 194 1051 Nora Vaneffen Fenton 53 51:40 16:38
29 198 1104 Janet Bondy Fenton 52 51:57 16:44
30 202 968 Susan Cavanaugh Clinton Twp. 54 52:12 16:49
31 207 933 Rosanne Boike Goodrich 51 53:36 17:16
32 213 1133 Dawn Sturk Fenton 52 54:03 17:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 959 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 55 30:51 9:56
2 14 1018 Valerio Nieto Fenton 59 35:55 11:34
3 62 963 John Browder Fenton 58 41:26 13:21
4 76 1139 Max Warden Clio 59 42:11 13:35
5 106 998 Melvin Kipp Fenton 56 43:43 14:05
6 159 1097 Dan Williams Otisville 58 48:39 15:40
7 200 1043 Douglas Shumaker Fenton 59 52:10 16:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 1019 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 59 37:45 12:10
2 36 1136 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 59 38:59 12:33
3 39 1100 Susan Hauer Fenton 56 39:30 12:43
4 54 964 Sharon Browder Fenton 57 40:26 13:02
5 68 988 Juanita Graskey Byron 55 41:54 13:30
6 123 986 Paula Floyd Fenton 56 44:57 14:29
7 140 1039 Kathy Schafer Holly 56 46:47 15:04
8 151 1120 Christine McColman Fenton 57 47:58 15:27
9 153 1090 Barbara Yehle Burton 57 48:00 15:28
10 156 1121 Connie McCraith Brighton 57 48:01 15:28
11 164 1101 Margaret Hodgeson Grand Blanc 58 48:49 15:43
12 165 1103 Debra Bombe Flint 55 48:49 15:43
13 168 1130 Marilyn Heckman Lapeer 57 48:57 15:46
14 183 1129 Carol Smith Howell 56 50:10 16:10
15 188 1094 Bethany Scarlett Fenton 58 50:52 16:23
16 211 1135 Patrice Stiehl Fenton 55 54:00 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 1063 Eugene Zofchak Swartz Creek 61 37:15 12:00
2 42 1014 Richard Mitsdarfer Flushing 60 39:36 12:45
3 215 1095 Robert Krug Fenton 63 54:21 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 914 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 62 36:09 11:39
2 67 1086 Carol Horvath Fenton 63 41:54 13:30
3 77 993 Carol Jankowski Fenton 61 42:21 13:38
4 79 1013 Judy Mellow Genesee 62 42:31 13:42
5 118 1108 Sharon Kalis Grand Blanc 64 44:46 14:25
6 147 1150 Patti Brown Clarkston 60 47:41 15:21
7 152 1044 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 63 47:59 15:27
8 163 937 Judith Ruddock Flushing 60 48:42 15:41
9 166 1125 Judith Kerspilo Columbiaville 63 48:56 15:45
10 195 989 Jane Hnilica Fenton 63 51:40 16:38
11 209 1038 Cathleen Schaeffer Fenton 61 53:42 17:18
12 210 1064 Nita Sage Fenton 60 53:43 17:18
13 212 1132 Candy Hall Linden 61 54:02 17:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 901 Doug Fisher Flushing 65 37:31 12:05
2 47 962 Colin Broadworth Parma 65 39:58 12:52
3 82 1115 Mel Richards Fenton 69 42:37 13:44
4 112 1134 Ned Powell Linden 66 43:47 14:06
5 182 936 William Ruddock Flushing 65 49:55 16:04
6 186 1016 Edward Newman Flushing 67 50:46 16:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 1123 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 68 39:53 12:51
2 56 902 Sue Grace Owosso 67 40:30 13:03
3 65 960 Linda Wallace Monroe 65 41:53 13:29
4 124 1042 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 65 45:00 14:30
5 146 939 Beth Riseman Grand Blanc 65 47:38 15:21
6 173 1118 Carolyn Cameron 66 49:10 15:50
7 190 1017 Janet Newman Flushing 65 51:02 16:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 915 James Vanderpool Flushing 74 38:57 12:33
2 38 940 Carl Riseman Grand Blanc 71 39:29 12:43
3 95 930 Morley Biesman Linden 74 43:08 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 909 Gayla A Heilbronn Flushing 72 40:08 12:56
2 61 992 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 72 41:07 13:14
3 191 1002 Kay Lennerth Flint 71 51:02 16:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 912 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 75 37:19 12:01
2 29 906 Robert Thomas Northville 79 38:33 12:25
3 35 905 Mike Anderson Flushing 76 38:57 12:33
4 97 913 Al Duch Swartz Creek 89 43:13 13:55
5 114 1041 John Schoenfield Flint 76 44:24 14:18
6 120 1078 Michael Kady St Clair Shores 76 44:50 14:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Fenton,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.