Huron Invitational

back to results

Sep. 14, 2008

Huron Invitational
Willow Metro Park in New Boston, Mi.
Provided by Everal Race Management


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 106 Matt Vanderroest 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 16:24.2 5:17/M
2 2 791 Jake Barr 30-Crestwood 16:37.2 5:22/M
3 3 764 Andrew Kalenkiewicz 29-Monroe High School 16:43.3 5:24/M
4 4 641 Jim Maloney 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 16:45.5 5:24/M
5 5 778 Austin Whitelaw 29-Monroe High School 16:46.7 5:25/M
6 6 771 Nicholas Petro 29-Monroe High School 16:57.0 5:28/M
7 7 85 Caleb Kline 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 17:07.9 5:31/M
8 8 773 Drew Sanseverino 29-Monroe High School 17:15.1 5:34/M
9 9 92 Josh Orton 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 17:16.7 5:34/M
10 10 763 Zachary Garman 29-Monroe High School 17:20.0 5:35/M
11 11 366 Croix Jastrow 14-Saline High School 17:23.9 5:36/M
12 12 340 Andrew Barnett 14-Saline High School 17:33.6 5:40/M
13 13 597 Matt Williams 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 17:38.7 5:41/M
14 14 361 David Hendrickson 14-Saline High School 17:39.6 5:42/M
15 15 95 Deion Pruitt 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 17:41.8 5:42/M
16 16 642 Alex Lanstra 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:42.2 5:43/M
17 17 846 Brendan Prost 32-Dearborn High School 17:42.6 5:43/M
18 18 82 Akshay Jetli 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 17:45.4 5:44/M
19 19 843 Alec Orner 32-Dearborn High School 17:47.7 5:44/M
20 20 794 Raidon Nagi 30-Crestwood 17:50.1 5:45/M
21 21 772 Brett Rossio 29-Monroe High School 17:54.5 5:46/M
22 (< 5) 409 Justin Brennan 15-Southgate High School Anderson 17:58.3 5:48/M
23 22 706 Carter Sherman 27-Belleville Hign School 17:58.8 5:48/M
24 23 102 Evan Stemmer 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:02.1 5:49/M
25 24 644 David Benoist 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:03.4 5:49/M
26 25 314 Michael Lett 13-North Farmington High School 18:07.5 5:51/M
27 26 375 Curran McGuire 14-Saline High School 18:08.5 5:51/M
28 27 836 Donald Davis 32-Dearborn High School 18:08.8 5:51/M
29 28 792 Rob Geyer 30-Crestwood 18:09.4 5:51/M
30 29 643 Kody Beesley 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:09.5 5:51/M
31 30 83 Patrick Jobst 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:10.4 5:52/M
32 31 585 Joey MacDonald 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 18:20.7 5:55/M
33 32 348 Connor Corcoran 14-Saline High School 18:22.2 5:55/M
34 33 793 Jacob Lucero 30-Crestwood 18:29.9 5:58/M
35 34 779 Ian Zawacki 29-Monroe High School 18:32.0 5:59/M
36 35 309 Ben Anens 13-North Farmington High School 18:34.3 5:59/M
37 36 878 Tyler Ortiz 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 18:35.5 6:00/M 12
38 37 391 Matthew Smith 14-Saline High School 18:38.0 6:01/M
39 38 839 Andrew Gelderloos 32-Dearborn High School 18:47.6 6:04/M
40 39 835 Hassan Ayoub 32-Dearborn High School 18:48.6 6:04/M
41 40 648 Andrew Kiczenski 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:50.1 6:05/M
42 41 321 Alex Tobar 13-North Farmington High School 18:50.9 6:05/M
43 42 357 Jack Grundemann 14-Saline High School 18:52.0 6:05/M
44 43 879 Brian Wilcox 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 18:59.2 6:07/M 12
45 44 647 John Budzyn 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:04.2 6:09/M
46 (< 5) 413 Cory Brown 15-Southgate High School Anderson 19:09.0 6:11/M
47 45 797 Joe Gjernes 30-Crestwood 19:09.8 6:11/M
48 46 876 Zach Peattie 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 19:10.7 6:11/M 11
49 47 569 Adam Chiudzinski 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:10.9 6:11/M
50 48 595 James Tyi 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:14.0 6:12/M
51 49 320 Austin St George 13-North Farmington High School 19:16.2 6:13/M
52 50 703 Jake Long 27-Belleville Hign School 19:20.4 6:14/M
53 51 589 Eric Pilsko 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:26.3 6:16/M
54 52 646 Josh Ellison 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:27.4 6:16/M
55 (< 5) 415 Brandon Wolff 15-Southgate High School Anderson 19:33.6 6:18/M
56 53 873 John Adamovicz 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 19:44.7 6:22/M 10
57 54 795 Keith Jones 30-Crestwood 19:48.3 6:23/M
58 55 570 Brandon Cicala 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:54.2 6:25/M
59 56 319 Jordan Russell 13-North Farmington High School 20:03.7 6:28/M
60 (< 5) 416 Cody Branch 15-Southgate High School Anderson 20:05.4 6:29/M
61 57 310 James Huang 13-North Farmington High School 20:06.2 6:29/M
62 58 875 Jarrett Dupuis 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 20:11.1 6:31/M 12
63 59 566 Tyler Bumpus 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:12.7 6:31/M
64 60 796 Scott Jones 30-Crestwood 20:13.3 6:31/M
65 61 708 Don Torres 27-Belleville Hign School 20:27.2 6:36/M
66 62 313 Tyler Kus 13-North Farmington High School 20:44.2 6:41/M
67 63 705 Eric Schafer 27-Belleville Hign School 20:50.7 6:43/M
68 64 877 Jacob Sell 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 21:12.4 6:50/M 10
69 65 701 Travis Bowman 27-Belleville Hign School 21:13.0 6:51/M
70 66 874 Kyle Adams 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 22:48.3 7:21/M 12
71 67 704 Aj Saclayan 27-Belleville Hign School 24:54.5 8:02/M



Division 1 Boys Varsity
Team - 29 Monroe High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:25:02.2 Average Time: 17:00.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 764 Andrew Kalenkiewicz 3 3 16:43.3 16:43.3 0:00.0
2 778 Austin Whitelaw 5 8 16:46.7 33:30.0 0:03.3
3 771 Nicholas Petro 6 14 16:57.0 50:27.1 0:13.7
4 773 Drew Sanseverino 8 22 17:15.1 1:07:42.2 0:31.8
5 763 Zachary Garman 10 32 17:20.0 1:25:02.2 0:36.6
6 772 Brett Rossio 21 53 17:54.5 1:42:56.8 1:11.2
7 779 Ian Zawacki 34 87 18:32.0 2:01:28.8 1:48.7

Team - 4 Ann Arbor Huron High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.2 Average Time: 17:15.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 106 Matt Vanderroest 1 1 16:24.2 16:24.2 0:00.0
2 85 Caleb Kline 7 8 17:07.9 33:32.2 0:43.7
3 92 Josh Orton 9 17 17:16.7 50:48.9 0:52.5
4 95 Deion Pruitt 15 32 17:41.8 1:08:30.7 1:17.5
5 82 Akshay Jetli 18 50 17:45.4 1:26:16.2 1:21.2
6 102 Evan Stemmer 23 73 18:02.1 1:44:18.3 1:37.9
7 83 Patrick Jobst 30 103 18:10.4 2:02:28.8 1:46.2

Team - 14 Saline High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:29:07.9 Average Time: 17:49.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Croix Jastrow 11 11 17:23.9 17:23.9 0:00.0
2 340 Andrew Barnett 12 23 17:33.6 34:57.5 0:09.6
3 361 David Hendrickson 14 37 17:39.6 52:37.1 0:15.6
4 375 Curran McGuire 26 63 18:08.5 1:10:45.6 0:44.5
5 348 Connor Corcoran 32 95 18:22.2 1:29:07.9 0:58.3
6 391 Matthew Smith 37 132 18:38.0 1:47:45.9 1:14.1
7 357 Jack Grundemann 42 174 18:52.0 2:06:38.0 1:28.1

Team - 24 Wyandotte Roosevelt Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:29:30.9 Average Time: 17:54.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Jim Maloney 4 4 16:45.5 16:45.5 0:00.0
2 642 Alex Lanstra 16 20 17:42.2 34:27.8 0:56.7
3 644 David Benoist 24 44 18:03.4 52:31.2 1:17.9
4 643 Kody Beesley 29 73 18:09.5 1:10:40.7 1:23.9
5 648 Andrew Kiczenski 40 113 18:50.1 1:29:30.9 2:04.6
6 647 John Budzyn 44 157 19:04.2 1:48:35.1 2:18.7
7 646 Josh Ellison 52 209 19:27.4 2:08:02.5 2:41.8

Team - 30 Crestwood Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:30:16.4 Average Time: 18:03.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 791 Jake Barr 2 2 16:37.2 16:37.2 0:00.0
2 794 Raidon Nagi 20 22 17:50.1 34:27.3 1:12.9
3 792 Rob Geyer 28 50 18:09.4 52:36.7 1:32.2
4 793 Jacob Lucero 33 83 18:29.9 1:11:06.6 1:52.7
5 797 Joe Gjernes 45 128 19:09.8 1:30:16.4 2:32.6
6 795 Keith Jones 54 182 19:48.3 1:50:04.7 3:11.1
7 796 Scott Jones 60 242 20:13.3 2:10:18.1 3:36.1

Team - 32 Dearborn High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:31:15.4 Average Time: 18:15.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 846 Brendan Prost 17 17 17:42.6 17:42.6 0:00.0
2 843 Alec Orner 19 36 17:47.7 35:30.3 0:05.0
3 836 Donald Davis 27 63 18:08.8 53:39.1 0:26.1
4 839 Andrew Gelderloos 38 101 18:47.6 1:12:26.8 1:05.0
5 835 Hassan Ayoub 39 140 18:48.6 1:31:15.4 1:05.9

Team - 21 Livonia High School Stevenson Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:33:50.7 Average Time: 18:46.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 597 Matt Williams 13 13 17:38.7 17:38.7 0:00.0
2 585 Joey MacDonald 31 44 18:20.7 35:59.4 0:42.0
3 569 Adam Chiudzinski 47 91 19:10.9 55:10.4 1:32.2
4 595 James Tyi 48 139 19:14.0 1:14:24.4 1:35.3
5 589 Eric Pilsko 51 190 19:26.3 1:33:50.7 1:47.6
6 570 Brandon Cicala 55 245 19:54.2 1:53:44.9 2:15.5
7 566 Tyler Bumpus 59 304 20:12.7 2:13:57.7 2:34.0

Team - 13 North Farmington High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:34:52.7 Average Time: 18:58.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Michael Lett 25 25 18:07.5 18:07.5 0:00.0
2 309 Ben Anens 35 60 18:34.3 36:41.8 0:26.8
3 321 Alex Tobar 41 101 18:50.9 55:32.7 0:43.4
4 320 Austin St George 49 150 19:16.2 1:14:49.0 1:08.7
5 319 Jordan Russell 56 206 20:03.7 1:34:52.7 1:56.2
6 310 James Huang 57 263 20:06.2 1:54:58.9 1:58.7
7 313 Tyler Kus 62 325 20:44.2 2:15:43.2 2:36.7

Team - 34 Ypsilanti Lincoln High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.2 Average Time: 19:20.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 878 Tyler Ortiz 12 36 36 18:35.5 18:35.5 0:00.0
2 879 Brian Wilcox 12 43 79 18:59.2 37:34.7 0:23.7
3 876 Zach Peattie 11 46 125 19:10.7 56:45.4 0:35.2
4 873 John Adamovicz 10 53 178 19:44.7 1:16:30.1 1:09.2
5 875 Jarrett Dupuis 12 58 236 20:11.1 1:36:41.2 1:35.6
6 877 Jacob Sell 10 64 300 21:12.4 1:57:53.7 2:36.9
7 874 Kyle Adams 12 66 366 22:48.3 2:20:42.0 4:12.8

Team - 27 Belleville Hign School Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:39:50.2 Average Time: 19:58.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 706 Carter Sherman 22 22 17:58.8 17:58.8 0:00.0
2 703 Jake Long 50 72 19:20.4 37:19.3 1:21.6
3 708 Don Torres 61 133 20:27.2 57:46.5 2:28.3
4 705 Eric Schafer 63 196 20:50.7 1:18:37.2 2:51.8
5 701 Travis Bowman 65 261 21:13.0 1:39:50.2 3:14.2
6 704 Aj Saclayan 67 328 24:54.5 2:04:44.8 6:55.7

Team - 15 Southgate High School Anderson Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 409 Justin Brennan Less Than 5 17:58.3 17:58.3 0:00.0
2 413 Cory Brown Less Than 5 19:09.0 37:07.3 1:10.7
3 415 Brandon Wolff Less Than 5 19:33.6 56:40.9 1:35.3
4 416 Cody Branch Less Than 5 20:05.4 1:16:46.4 2:07.1



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 744 Mike Darnell 28-Carlson High School 16:29.3 5:19/M
2 2 292 Kyle Anderson 12-Milan High School 16:51.3 5:26/M
3 3 1011 Bryce Bradley 22-Chelsea Hign School 16:53.9 5:27/M
4 4 240 John Webb 8-Jefferson High School 17:06.7 5:31/M
5 5 1008 Nick Hewitt 22-Chelsea Hign School 17:16.2 5:34/M
6 6 469 Leon Miller 17-Tecumseh High School 17:30.0 5:39/M
7 7 23 Steve Kerr 2-Divine Child High School 17:33.4 5:40/M
8 8 915 Evan Krzyske 37-Airport High School 17:37.8 5:41/M 11
9 9 24 Duncan Miller 2-Divine Child High School 17:41.1 5:42/M
10 10 25 Chris Lopez 2-Divine Child High School 17:43.9 5:43/M
11 11 508 Elias Swade 18-Trenton High School Trojans 17:47.2 5:44/M
12 12 504 Jake Sclater 18-Trenton High School Trojans 17:50.9 5:45/M
13 13 1009 Mark Smith 22-Chelsea Hign School 17:51.2 5:45/M
14 14 1010 Geoff Smith-Wodlams 22-Chelsea Hign School 17:53.7 5:46/M
15 15 26 Aaron Moore 2-Divine Child High School 17:55.9 5:47/M
16 16 166 Michael Sitek 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 17:59.2 5:48/M
17 17 958 Steve Seward 39-Riverview High School 18:07.2 5:51/M
18 18 983 Ryan Tamoshunas 40-Allen Park Jaguars 18:07.9 5:51/M 12
19 19 211 Greg Ruoss 6-New Boston Huron High School 18:14.0 5:53/M
20 20 667 Jacob Simmons 26-Adrian Maples 18:15.7 5:53/M
21 21 28 Ryan Nadeau 2-Divine Child High School 18:18.4 5:54/M
22 22 670 Calvin Howard 26-Adrian Maples 18:19.3 5:55/M
23 23 982 Jordan Rimsa 40-Allen Park Jaguars 18:20.0 5:55/M 12
24 24 748 Nick Herman 28-Carlson High School 18:21.7 5:55/M
25 25 502 Mike Nowak 18-Trenton High School Trojans 18:22.9 5:55/M
26 26 917 Bobby Sharron 37-Airport High School 18:23.8 5:56/M 12
27 27 869 Jalen Graves 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 18:25.6 5:56/M
28 28 668 Greg Garno 26-Adrian Maples 18:27.0 5:57/M
29 29 27 Andy Rauh 2-Divine Child High School 18:28.8 5:57/M
30 30 919 Mike Manor 37-Airport High School 18:28.8 5:57/M 12
31 31 1013 Jared Gentz 22-Chelsea Hign School 18:31.7 5:58/M
32 32 1012 Dominic Conybeare 22-Chelsea Hign School 18:34.5 5:59/M
33 33 29 John Leitz 2-Divine Child High School 18:35.6 6:00/M
34 34 920 Ken Domingue 37-Airport High School 18:35.9 6:00/M 11
35 35 301 Tim Hochradel 12-Milan High School 18:42.6 6:02/M
36 36 984 James Cusin 40-Allen Park Jaguars 18:43.5 6:02/M 11
37 37 669 Zach Burciaga 26-Adrian Maples 18:53.1 6:05/M
38 38 671 Brad Ford 26-Adrian Maples 18:56.6 6:06/M
39 39 459 Spencer Marr 17-Tecumseh High School 19:01.6 6:08/M
40 40 167 Brett Swick 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 19:01.6 6:08/M
41 41 918 Mike Lancina 37-Airport High School 19:07.1 6:10/M 12
42 42 503 Evan Roy 18-Trenton High School Trojans 19:07.6 6:10/M
43 43 867 Dan Leeb 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 19:14.8 6:12/M
44 44 456 Matt Roberts 17-Tecumseh High School 19:19.1 6:14/M
45 45 302 Alex Huling 12-Milan High School 19:22.7 6:15/M
46 46 868 John Clarahan 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 19:25.1 6:16/M
47 47 985 Drew Grant 40-Allen Park Jaguars 19:25.4 6:16/M 12
48 48 491 Victor Boron 18-Trenton High School Trojans 19:28.0 6:17/M
49 49 466 Ben Robertson 17-Tecumseh High School 19:28.6 6:17/M
50 50 168 Costa Ciungan 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 19:31.4 6:18/M
51 51 673 Greg Shankle 26-Adrian Maples 19:32.7 6:18/M
52 52 866 Avery Petersen 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 19:35.4 6:19/M
53 53 208 Matt Jahner 6-New Boston Huron High School 19:40.5 6:21/M
54 54 743 Ryan Crane 28-Carlson High School 19:47.7 6:23/M
55 55 959 Ryan Seward 39-Riverview High School 19:48.1 6:23/M
56 56 293 Nathan Anderson 12-Milan High School 19:48.5 6:23/M
57 57 206 Cortland Gambino 6-New Boston Huron High School 19:48.6 6:23/M
58 58 921 Kyle Long 37-Airport High School 19:52.2 6:25/M 10
59 59 210 Ryan Labrecque 6-New Boston Huron High School 19:52.7 6:25/M
60 60 872 Hadear Mikho 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 19:55.4 6:25/M
61 61 458 John Mulready 17-Tecumseh High School 19:56.1 6:26/M
62 62 510 Zayde Wagner 18-Trenton High School Trojans 19:56.9 6:26/M
63 63 870 Brandon Palmer 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 20:04.0 6:28/M
64 64 987 Josh Gross 40-Allen Park Jaguars 20:09.9 6:30/M 12
65 65 172 Ian Lewis 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 20:13.4 6:31/M
66 66 170 Jakub Fodor 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 20:19.8 6:33/M
67 67 171 Kyle Concessi 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 20:21.9 6:34/M
68 68 986 Josh Hoglin 40-Allen Park Jaguars 20:22.2 6:34/M 10
69 69 473 Joey Forest 17-Tecumseh High School 20:23.1 6:35/M
70 70 751 Max MacHinski 28-Carlson High School 20:23.3 6:35/M
71 71 213 Benjamin White 6-New Boston Huron High School 20:37.4 6:39/M
72 72 300 Rj Gaskill 12-Milan High School 20:38.5 6:39/M
73 73 238 Drew Patterson 8-Jefferson High School 20:40.7 6:40/M
74 74 239 Ryan Rhodes 8-Jefferson High School 20:43.6 6:41/M
75 75 747 Nick Headon 28-Carlson High School 20:51.8 6:44/M
76 76 988 Scott Povish 40-Allen Park Jaguars 21:05.7 6:48/M 9
77 77 960 Sean Kirkwood 39-Riverview High School 21:08.7 6:49/M
78 78 306 Dylan Miller 12-Milan High School 21:16.7 6:52/M
79 79 961 Nick Jaros 39-Riverview High School 21:35.6 6:58/M
80 80 471 Alden Eubanks 17-Tecumseh High School 21:51.5 7:03/M
81 81 923 Steve Domingue 37-Airport High School 21:59.7 7:05/M 10
82 82 871 Kevin Lapinski 33-Farmington Harrison High Schoo 22:10.1 7:09/M
83 83 962 Mike Schenavar 39-Riverview High School 22:13.9 7:10/M
84 84 755 Eddy Torres 28-Carlson High School 22:26.7 7:14/M
85 85 754 Josh Robb 28-Carlson High School 22:32.5 7:16/M
86 86 209 Cal Jesko 6-New Boston Huron High School 22:46.1 7:21/M
87 87 297 Ryan Cranson 12-Milan High School 22:47.1 7:21/M
88 88 169 Josh Miller 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 24:24.3 7:52/M
89 89 1005 Ryan Juracek 6-New Boston Huron High School 25:00.5 8:04/M
90 90 1030 Chance Moore 8-Jefferson High School 25:14.8 8:08/M
91 91 963 Christian Loszewski 39-Riverview High School 25:59.7 8:23/M
92 92 237 Josh Achinger 8-Jefferson High School 26:06.0 8:25/M



Division 2 Boys Varsity
Team - 2 Divine Child High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:29:12.9 Average Time: 17:50.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 23 Steve Kerr 7 7 17:33.4 17:33.4 0:00.0
2 24 Duncan Miller 9 16 17:41.1 35:14.6 0:07.7
3 25 Chris Lopez 10 26 17:43.9 52:58.5 0:10.4
4 26 Aaron Moore 15 41 17:55.9 1:10:54.4 0:22.5
5 28 Ryan Nadeau 21 62 18:18.4 1:29:12.9 0:45.0
6 27 Andy Rauh 29 91 18:28.8 1:47:41.7 0:55.3
7 29 John Leitz 33 124 18:35.6 2:06:17.3 1:02.2

Team - 22 Chelsea Hign School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:28:26.8 Average Time: 17:41.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1011 Bryce Bradley 3 3 16:53.9 16:53.9 0:00.0
2 1008 Nick Hewitt 5 8 17:16.2 34:10.1 0:22.2
3 1009 Mark Smith 13 21 17:51.2 52:01.4 0:57.3
4 1010 Geoff Smith-Wodlams 14 35 17:53.7 1:09:55.1 0:59.8
5 1013 Jared Gentz 31 66 18:31.7 1:28:26.8 1:37.7
6 1012 Dominic Conybeare 32 98 18:34.5 1:47:01.4 1:40.6

Team - 18 Trenton High School Trojans Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:32:36.7 Average Time: 18:31.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 508 Elias Swade 11 11 17:47.2 17:47.2 0:00.0
2 504 Jake Sclater 12 23 17:50.9 35:38.2 0:03.7
3 502 Mike Nowak 25 48 18:22.9 54:01.1 0:35.7
4 503 Evan Roy 42 90 19:07.6 1:13:08.7 1:20.3
5 491 Victor Boron 48 138 19:28.0 1:32:36.7 1:40.7
6 510 Zayde Wagner 62 200 19:56.9 1:52:33.7 2:09.7

Team - 37 Airport High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:32:13.6 Average Time: 18:26.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 915 Evan Krzyske 11 8 8 17:37.8 17:37.8 0:00.0
2 917 Bobby Sharron 12 26 34 18:23.8 36:01.6 0:45.9
3 919 Mike Manor 12 30 64 18:28.8 54:30.5 0:51.0
4 920 Ken Domingue 11 34 98 18:35.9 1:13:06.4 0:58.1
5 918 Mike Lancina 12 41 139 19:07.1 1:32:13.6 1:29.3
6 921 Kyle Long 10 58 197 19:52.2 1:52:05.8 2:14.3
7 923 Steve Domingue 10 81 278 21:59.7 2:14:05.5 4:21.9

Team - 26 Adrian Maples Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:32:51.9 Average Time: 18:34.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 667 Jacob Simmons 20 20 18:15.7 18:15.7 0:00.0
2 670 Calvin Howard 22 42 18:19.3 36:35.1 0:03.6
3 668 Greg Garno 28 70 18:27.0 55:02.1 0:11.2
4 669 Zach Burciaga 37 107 18:53.1 1:13:55.2 0:37.4
5 671 Brad Ford 38 145 18:56.6 1:32:51.9 0:40.9
6 673 Greg Shankle 51 196 19:32.7 1:52:24.6 1:17.0

Team - 40 Allen Park Jaguars Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:34:46.9 Average Time: 18:57.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 983 Ryan Tamoshunas 12 18 18 18:07.9 18:07.9 0:00.0
2 982 Jordan Rimsa 12 23 41 18:20.0 36:27.9 0:12.0
3 984 James Cusin 11 36 77 18:43.5 55:11.5 0:35.6
4 985 Drew Grant 12 47 124 19:25.4 1:14:36.9 1:17.5
5 987 Josh Gross 12 64 188 20:09.9 1:34:46.9 2:02.0
6 986 Josh Hoglin 10 68 256 20:22.2 1:55:09.1 2:14.3
7 988 Scott Povish 9 76 332 21:05.7 2:16:14.9 2:57.8

Team - 17 Tecumseh High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:35:15.5 Average Time: 19:03.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 469 Leon Miller 6 6 17:30.0 17:30.0 0:00.0
2 459 Spencer Marr 39 45 19:01.6 36:31.6 1:31.6
3 456 Matt Roberts 44 89 19:19.1 55:50.7 1:49.1
4 466 Ben Robertson 49 138 19:28.6 1:15:19.3 1:58.6
5 458 John Mulready 61 199 19:56.1 1:35:15.5 2:26.1
6 473 Joey Forest 69 268 20:23.1 1:55:38.6 2:53.1
7 471 Alden Eubanks 80 348 21:51.5 2:17:30.2 4:21.5

Team - 12 Milan High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:35:23.7 Average Time: 19:04.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 292 Kyle Anderson 2 2 16:51.3 16:51.3 0:00.0
2 301 Tim Hochradel 35 37 18:42.6 35:33.9 1:51.3
3 302 Alex Huling 45 82 19:22.7 54:56.7 2:31.4
4 293 Nathan Anderson 56 138 19:48.5 1:14:45.2 2:57.2
5 300 Rj Gaskill 72 210 20:38.5 1:35:23.7 3:47.2
6 306 Dylan Miller 78 288 21:16.7 1:56:40.5 4:25.4
7 297 Ryan Cranson 87 375 22:47.1 2:19:27.6 5:55.8

Team - 28 Carlson High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.9 Average Time: 19:10.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 744 Mike Darnell 1 1 16:29.3 16:29.3 0:00.0
2 748 Nick Herman 24 25 18:21.7 34:51.0 1:52.3
3 743 Ryan Crane 54 79 19:47.7 54:38.7 3:18.3
4 751 Max MacHinski 70 149 20:23.3 1:15:02.1 3:54.0
5 747 Nick Headon 75 224 20:51.8 1:35:53.9 4:22.5
6 755 Eddy Torres 84 308 22:26.7 1:58:20.7 5:57.4
7 754 Josh Robb 85 393 22:32.5 2:20:53.2 6:03.2

Team - 33 Farmington Harrison High School Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:36:36.3 Average Time: 19:19.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 869 Jalen Graves 27 27 18:25.6 18:25.6 0:00.0
2 867 Dan Leeb 43 70 19:14.8 37:40.4 0:49.1
3 868 John Clarahan 46 116 19:25.1 57:05.5 0:59.4
4 866 Avery Petersen 52 168 19:35.4 1:16:40.9 1:09.7
5 872 Hadear Mikho 60 228 19:55.4 1:36:36.3 1:29.7
6 870 Brandon Palmer 63 291 20:04.0 1:56:40.4 1:38.4
7 871 Kevin Lapinski 82 373 22:10.1 2:18:50.5 3:44.4

Team - 5 Grosse Ile High School Red Devils Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:37:05.5 Average Time: 19:25.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 166 Michael Sitek 16 16 17:59.2 17:59.2 0:00.0
2 167 Brett Swick 40 56 19:01.6 37:00.8 1:02.3
3 168 Costa Ciungan 50 106 19:31.4 56:32.3 1:32.2
4 172 Ian Lewis 65 171 20:13.4 1:16:45.7 2:14.1
5 170 Jakub Fodor 66 237 20:19.8 1:37:05.5 2:20.6
6 171 Kyle Concessi 67 304 20:21.9 1:57:27.5 2:22.7
7 169 Josh Miller 88 392 24:24.3 2:21:51.8 6:25.1

Team - 6 New Boston Huron High School Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:38:13.3 Average Time: 19:38.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 211 Greg Ruoss 19 19 18:14.0 18:14.0 0:00.0
2 208 Matt Jahner 53 72 19:40.5 37:54.5 1:26.4
3 206 Cortland Gambino 57 129 19:48.6 57:43.1 1:34.5
4 210 Ryan Labrecque 59 188 19:52.7 1:17:35.9 1:38.7
5 213 Benjamin White 71 259 20:37.4 1:38:13.3 2:23.4
6 209 Cal Jesko 86 345 22:46.1 2:00:59.5 4:32.1
7 1005 Ryan Juracek 89 434 25:00.5 2:26:00.0 6:46.4

Team - 39 Riverview High School Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:42:53.6 Average Time: 20:34.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 958 Steve Seward 17 17 18:07.2 18:07.2 0:00.0
2 959 Ryan Seward 55 72 19:48.1 37:55.4 1:40.9
3 960 Sean Kirkwood 77 149 21:08.7 59:04.1 3:01.4
4 961 Nick Jaros 79 228 21:35.6 1:20:39.7 3:28.3
5 962 Mike Schenavar 83 311 22:13.9 1:42:53.6 4:06.7
6 963 Christian Loszewski 91 402 25:59.7 2:08:53.4 7:52.5

Team - 8 Jefferson High School Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:49:51.9 Average Time: 21:58.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 240 John Webb 4 4 17:06.7 17:06.7 0:00.0
2 238 Drew Patterson 73 77 20:40.7 37:47.4 3:33.9
3 239 Ryan Rhodes 74 151 20:43.6 58:31.1 3:36.9
4 1030 Chance Moore 90 241 25:14.8 1:23:45.9 8:08.1
5 237 Josh Achinger 92 333 26:06.0 1:49:51.9 8:59.2



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 224 Nick Smith 7-Ida High School 16:45.2 5:24/M
2 2 268 Spencer Lyle 10-Lutheran Westland High School 16:54.4 5:27/M
3 3 12 Andy Raymond 1-Erie Mason High School 17:20.6 5:35/M
4 4 437 Jeff Grzywinski 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 17:25.5 5:37/M
5 5 13 Chris Heid 1-Erie Mason High School 17:40.8 5:42/M
6 6 435 Mike Berns 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 17:49.8 5:45/M
7 7 448 Nathaniel Theobald 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 17:53.1 5:46/M
8 8 439 Alex Johnson 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 18:06.0 5:50/M
9 9 225 Nick Brubaker 7-Ida High School 18:11.2 5:52/M
10 10 438 Dan Harras 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 18:22.2 5:55/M
11 11 227 Adam Faust 7-Ida High School 18:27.7 5:57/M
12 12 18 Aniello Bacarella 1-Erie Mason High School 18:42.6 6:02/M
13 13 16 Tyler Dusseau 1-Erie Mason High School 18:46.4 6:03/M
14 14 15 Jesse Henkel 1-Erie Mason High School 18:46.9 6:03/M
15 15 1037 Jeff Ferguson 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 18:49.4 6:04/M
16 16 1031 Alex Agolar 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 18:51.3 6:05/M
17 17 228 Tyler Hulbert 7-Ida High School 18:56.7 6:06/M
18 18 49 Nathan Horton 3-Vandercook Lake High School 19:04.7 6:09/M
19 19 968 Cody Gallager 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 19:12.3 6:12/M
20 20 14 Mac Dobbs 1-Erie Mason High School 19:23.2 6:15/M
21 21 256 Philip Anderson 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 19:31.2 6:18/M
22 22 950 Raymon Whaley 38-Dundee High School 19:32.3 6:18/M 10
23 23 230 Eric Sorge 7-Ida High School 19:34.4 6:19/M
24 24 444 Norman Morris 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 19:38.9 6:20/M
25 25 255 Rodney Meeks 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 19:40.8 6:21/M
26 26 50 Brandon Whitford 3-Vandercook Lake High School 19:44.0 6:22/M
27 27 1038 Travis Pagareski 1-Erie Mason High School 19:46.4 6:23/M
28 28 55 Matt Osborne 3-Vandercook Lake High School 19:46.5 6:23/M
29 29 946 Austin Bruck 38-Dundee High School 19:46.6 6:23/M 10
30 30 231 Austin Vankirk 7-Ida High School 19:49.2 6:24/M
31 31 269 Alex Kemp 10-Lutheran Westland High School 19:51.7 6:24/M
32 32 555 Kyle David 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 19:54.5 6:25/M
33 33 443 Jarred Masserant 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 19:55.0 6:25/M
34 34 229 Doug Hulbert 7-Ida High School 20:09.9 6:30/M
35 35 51 Donnie Brown 3-Vandercook Lake High School 20:13.2 6:31/M
36 36 1036 Xavier Cavilla 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 20:26.7 6:35/M
37 37 557 Jake Lefebvre 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 20:28.5 6:36/M
38 38 54 Caleb Smith 3-Vandercook Lake High School 20:35.3 6:38/M
39 39 955 Zach Labardee 38-Dundee High School 20:35.5 6:38/M 12
40 40 52 Tj Marroitt 3-Vandercook Lake High School 20:38.5 6:39/M
41 41 270 Theodis Washington 10-Lutheran Westland High School 20:55.6 6:45/M
42 42 943 Cameron Scharboneau 38-Dundee High School 21:00.7 6:46/M 9
43 43 945 Tony Brehmer 38-Dundee High School 21:07.0 6:49/M 10
44 44 271 Zechariah Robinson 10-Lutheran Westland High School 21:09.7 6:49/M
45 45 258 Caleb Carr 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 21:21.2 6:53/M
46 46 1033 Aldo Hernandez 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 21:23.1 6:54/M
47 47 957 Corey Stull 38-Dundee High School 21:24.8 6:54/M 12
48 48 948 David Moore 38-Dundee High School 21:29.7 6:56/M 10
49 49 257 Nathan Schultz 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 21:43.9 7:00/M
50 50 1035 Julian Trevino 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 21:44.2 7:01/M
51 51 272 Jeremy Kohtz 10-Lutheran Westland High School 21:44.3 7:01/M
52 52 260 Nate Konkel 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 21:51.9 7:03/M
53 53 558 Jeramy Thomson 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 21:52.0 7:03/M
54 54 554 Trever Chidester 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 21:53.0 7:04/M
55 55 969 Clayton Mayes-Burnette 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 21:57.8 7:05/M
56 56 973 Jordan Huff 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 22:10.3 7:09/M
57 57 273 Joshua Kirk 10-Lutheran Westland High School 22:14.2 7:10/M
58 58 1034 Tucian Sanchaz 42-Detroit Cesar Chavez 22:14.7 7:10/M
59 59 553 John-Luke Brithinee 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 22:27.4 7:15/M
60 60 261 Logan Potter 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 22:35.6 7:17/M
61 61 274 Bob Schwartz 10-Lutheran Westland High School 22:37.8 7:18/M
62 62 972 Robert Wolff 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 22:42.9 7:19/M
63 63 971 George Gray 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 22:49.2 7:22/M
64 64 259 Joey Weilnau 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 22:57.7 7:24/M
65 65 970 Nate Wegryn 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 23:17.1 7:31/M
66 66 974 Ravon Pattillo-Dews 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 23:44.7 7:39/M


Division 3 & 4 Boys Varsity
Team - 16 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:29:36.8 Average Time: 17:55.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Jeff Grzywinski 4 4 17:25.5 17:25.5 0:00.0
2 435 Mike Berns 6 10 17:49.8 35:15.3 0:24.2
3 448 Nathaniel Theobald 7 17 17:53.1 53:08.5 0:27.6
4 439 Alex Johnson 8 25 18:06.0 1:11:14.5 0:40.5
5 438 Dan Harras 10 35 18:22.2 1:29:36.8 0:56.7
6 444 Norman Morris 24 59 19:38.9 1:49:15.7 2:13.3
7 443 Jarred Masserant 33 92 19:55.0 2:09:10.7 2:29.5

Team - 1 Erie Mason High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:31:17.5 Average Time: 18:15.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 12 Andy Raymond 3 3 17:20.6 17:20.6 0:00.0
2 13 Chris Heid 5 8 17:40.8 35:01.4 0:20.2
3 18 Aniello Bacarella 12 20 18:42.6 53:44.1 1:22.0
4 16 Tyler Dusseau 13 33 18:46.4 1:12:30.5 1:25.8
5 15 Jesse Henkel 14 47 18:46.9 1:31:17.5 1:26.3
6 14 Mac Dobbs 20 67 19:23.2 1:50:40.7 2:02.6
7 1038 Travis Pagareski 27 94 19:46.4 2:10:27.1 2:25.8

Team - 7 Ida High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.3 Average Time: 18:23.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 224 Nick Smith 1 1 16:45.2 16:45.2 0:00.0
2 225 Nick Brubaker 9 10 18:11.2 34:56.5 1:26.0
3 227 Adam Faust 11 21 18:27.7 53:24.2 1:42.4
4 228 Tyler Hulbert 17 38 18:56.7 1:12:20.9 2:11.4
5 230 Eric Sorge 23 61 19:34.4 1:31:55.3 2:49.2
6 231 Austin Vankirk 30 91 19:49.2 1:51:44.5 3:03.9
7 229 Doug Hulbert 34 125 20:09.9 2:11:54.4 3:24.6

Team - 3 Vandercook Lake High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:39:23.8 Average Time: 19:52.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Nathan Horton 18 18 19:04.7 19:04.7 0:00.0
2 50 Brandon Whitford 26 44 19:44.0 38:48.7 0:39.2
3 55 Matt Osborne 28 72 19:46.5 58:35.2 0:41.7
4 51 Donnie Brown 35 107 20:13.2 1:18:48.5 1:08.5
5 54 Caleb Smith 38 145 20:35.3 1:39:23.8 1:30.6
6 52 Tj Marroitt 40 185 20:38.5 2:00:02.3 1:33.7

Team - 42 Detroit Cesar Chavez Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:41:14.8 Average Time: 20:14.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1037 Jeff Ferguson 15 15 18:49.4 18:49.4 0:00.0
2 1031 Alex Agolar 16 31 18:51.3 37:40.7 0:01.9
3 1036 Xavier Cavilla 36 67 20:26.7 58:07.4 1:37.3
4 1033 Aldo Hernandez 46 113 21:23.1 1:19:30.6 2:33.7
5 1035 Julian Trevino 50 163 21:44.2 1:41:14.8 2:54.8
6 1034 Tucian Sanchaz 58 221 22:14.7 2:03:29.5 3:25.3

Team - 10 Lutheran Westland High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:40:35.9 Average Time: 20:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 268 Spencer Lyle 2 2 16:54.4 16:54.4 0:00.0
2 269 Alex Kemp 31 33 19:51.7 36:46.1 2:57.3
3 270 Theodis Washington 41 74 20:55.6 57:41.8 4:01.2
4 271 Zechariah Robinson 44 118 21:09.7 1:18:51.5 4:15.3
5 272 Jeremy Kohtz 51 169 21:44.3 1:40:35.9 4:49.9
6 273 Joshua Kirk 57 226 22:14.2 2:02:50.1 5:19.8
7 274 Bob Schwartz 61 287 22:37.8 2:25:28.0 5:43.4

Team - 38 Dundee High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.2 Average Time: 20:24.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 950 Raymon Whaley 10 22 22 19:32.3 19:32.3 0:00.0
2 946 Austin Bruck 10 29 51 19:46.6 39:18.9 0:14.3
3 955 Zach Labardee 12 39 90 20:35.5 59:54.5 1:03.2
4 943 Cameron Scharboneau 9 42 132 21:00.7 1:20:55.2 1:28.4
5 945 Tony Brehmer 10 43 175 21:07.0 1:42:02.2 1:34.7
6 957 Corey Stull 12 47 222 21:24.8 2:03:27.0 1:52.5
7 948 David Moore 10 48 270 21:29.7 2:24:56.7 1:57.4

Team - 9 Newport Lutheran South High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:44:09.1 Average Time: 20:49.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 256 Philip Anderson 21 21 19:31.2 19:31.2 0:00.0
2 255 Rodney Meeks 25 46 19:40.8 39:12.0 0:09.6
3 258 Caleb Carr 45 91 21:21.2 1:00:33.2 1:50.0
4 257 Nathan Schultz 49 140 21:43.9 1:22:17.2 2:12.7
5 260 Nate Konkel 52 192 21:51.9 1:44:09.1 2:20.7
6 261 Logan Potter 60 252 22:35.6 2:06:44.7 3:04.4
7 259 Joey Weilnau 64 316 22:57.7 2:29:42.4 3:26.5

Team - 20 Cabrini High School Monarchs Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:46:35.5 Average Time: 21:19.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Kyle David 32 32 19:54.5 19:54.5 0:00.0
2 557 Jake Lefebvre 37 69 20:28.5 40:23.1 0:34.0
3 558 Jeramy Thomson 53 122 21:52.0 1:02:15.1 1:57.4
4 554 Trever Chidester 54 176 21:53.0 1:24:08.1 1:58.4
5 553 John-Luke Brithinee 59 235 22:27.4 1:46:35.5 2:32.8

Team - 36 Ann Arbor Skyline H S Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 255 Team Score (times): 1:48:52.6 Average Time: 21:46.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 968 Cody Gallager 19 19 19:12.3 19:12.3 0:00.0
2 969 Clayton Mayes-Burnette 55 74 21:57.8 41:10.1 2:45.5
3 973 Jordan Huff 56 130 22:10.3 1:03:20.5 2:58.0
4 972 Robert Wolff 62 192 22:42.9 1:26:03.4 3:30.6
5 971 George Gray 63 255 22:49.2 1:48:52.6 3:36.9
6 970 Nate Wegryn 65 320 23:17.1 2:12:09.7 4:04.8
7 974 Ravon Pattillo-Dews 66 386 23:44.7 2:35:54.4 4:32.4


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 146 Karyn Rapundalo 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:37.5 6:20/M 10
2 2 140 Annie-Norah Beveridge 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:02.7 6:28/M 10
3 3 780 Marina Aguillera 29-Monroe High School 20:04.6 6:28/M
4 4 118 Isabel Gao 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:10.3 6:30/M 12
5 5 657 Cara Smock 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:12.8 6:31/M
6 6 323 Angela Wright 13-North Farmington High School 20:21.6 6:34/M
7 7 853 Siknah Chehab 32-Dearborn High School 20:34.0 6:38/M
8 8 530 Brooke Austin 19-Woodhaven High School 20:34.2 6:38/M 10
9 9 401 Richelle Gray 15-Southgate High School Anderson 20:41.4 6:40/M
10 10 403 Meghan Peer 15-Southgate High School Anderson 20:58.8 6:46/M
11 11 121 Sierra Hansen 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:59.8 6:46/M 12
12 12 786 Jessica Miller 29-Monroe High School 21:02.2 6:47/M
13 13 115 Ashley Buxton 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:17.0 6:52/M 12
14 14 858 Megan Czerwinski 32-Dearborn High School 21:24.8 6:54/M
15 15 143 Grace Kanzawa 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:32.6 6:57/M 10
16 16 524 Samantha Michaels 19-Woodhaven High School 21:34.7 6:57/M 12
17 17 783 Emma Heck 29-Monroe High School 21:38.0 6:59/M
18 18 525 Ashley Dingess 19-Woodhaven High School 21:40.5 6:59/M 11
19 (< 5) 1004 Danielle Kanclerz 41-Ann Track Club 21:40.9 6:59/M 11
20 19 715 Erica Mozdy 27-Belleville Hign School 21:47.2 7:02/M
21 20 661 Audrey Peters 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:51.7 7:03/M
22 21 850 Nancy Baydoun 32-Dearborn High School 21:51.8 7:03/M
23 22 151 Michaela(kayla) Palmer 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:52.5 7:03/M 10
24 23 713 Kortlyn Johnson 27-Belleville Hign School 21:54.7 7:04/M
25 24 529 Kirsten Easton 19-Woodhaven High School 21:56.3 7:05/M 10
26 25 710 Gabby Boyer 27-Belleville Hign School 22:01.7 7:06/M
27 26 326 Jasmine Henderson 13-North Farmington High School 22:03.4 7:07/M
28 27 324 Annie Dube 13-North Farmington High School 22:06.0 7:08/M
29 28 888 Alexa Geider 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 22:08.0 7:08/M 10
30 29 325 Jenna Garber 13-North Farmington High School 22:09.8 7:09/M
31 30 404 Katie Schultz 15-Southgate High School Anderson 22:13.1 7:10/M
32 31 615 Kelsey O"keefe 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 22:15.6 7:11/M
33 32 659 Breanna Sparks 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:18.9 7:12/M
34 33 523 Emily Buttigieg 19-Woodhaven High School 22:26.1 7:14/M 12
35 34 717 Sammy Rohrback 27-Belleville Hign School 22:50.2 7:22/M
36 35 619 Megan Roberts 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 22:53.0 7:23/M
37 36 855 Carly Kosko 32-Dearborn High School 23:02.3 7:26/M
38 37 656 Chelsea Ball 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:03.4 7:26/M
39 38 660 Lisa Youngs 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:13.4 7:29/M
40 39 528 Idali Sancen 19-Woodhaven High School 23:14.9 7:30/M 11
41 40 622 Megan Stauffer 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:16.6 7:30/M
42 41 712 Julie Dziedzic 27-Belleville Hign School 23:23.5 7:33/M
43 42 784 Natalie Johnson 29-Monroe High School 23:30.5 7:35/M
44 43 533 Ashley Burke 19-Woodhaven High School 23:32.6 7:35/M 9
45 44 605 Katie Glynn 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:34.6 7:36/M
46 45 606 Allison Gudeman 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:36.3 7:37/M
47 46 402 Kelsey Scarbrough 15-Southgate High School Anderson 23:41.1 7:38/M
48 47 603 Lauren Engels 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:43.5 7:39/M
49 48 329 Rachel Lubin 13-North Farmington High School 23:44.7 7:39/M
50 49 662 Shelby Loselle 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:48.2 7:41/M
51 50 856 Sukeina Nasser 32-Dearborn High School 23:50.2 7:41/M
52 51 328 Lainie Huston 13-North Farmington High School 23:54.8 7:43/M
53 52 785 Natalie Labeau 29-Monroe High School 23:58.8 7:44/M
54 53 617 Anna Plumley 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 24:15.2 7:49/M
55 54 782 Jordan Burman 29-Monroe High School 24:31.4 7:55/M
56 55 405 Alicia Granica 15-Southgate High School Anderson 24:49.0 8:00/M
57 56 408 Allison Hale 15-Southgate High School Anderson 24:50.2 8:01/M
58 57 854 Yara Fakhoury 32-Dearborn High School 25:06.3 8:06/M
59 58 890 Sam Pace 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 25:14.5 8:08/M 11
60 59 781 Megan Brady 29-Monroe High School 25:35.9 8:15/M
61 60 887 Geneva Chunn 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 25:46.9 8:19/M 11
62 61 331 Charlotee Wei 13-North Farmington High School 25:57.7 8:22/M
63 62 891 Erica Walters 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 25:58.3 8:23/M 12
64 63 1039 Dakota Angileri 15-Southgate High School Anderson 26:04.9 8:25/M
65 64 716 Kayla Priebe 27-Belleville Hign School 26:15.7 8:28/M
66 65 665 Emily Krueger 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:41.2 8:36/M
67 66 852 Paige Bruce 32-Dearborn High School 26:50.2 8:39/M
68 67 886 Allison Chan 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 27:05.7 8:44/M 11
69 68 892 Samantha Winters 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 27:12.4 8:46/M 10
70 69 889 Holly Kline 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 27:15.1 8:47/M 12



Division 1 Girls Varsity
Team - 4 Ann Arbor Huron High School Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:42:07.4 Average Time: 20:25.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 146 Karyn Rapundalo 10 1 1 19:37.5 19:37.5 0:00.0
2 140 Annie-Norah Beveridge 10 2 3 20:02.7 39:40.2 0:25.2
3 118 Isabel Gao 12 4 7 20:10.3 59:50.5 0:32.8
4 121 Sierra Hansen 12 11 18 20:59.8 1:20:50.4 1:22.3
5 115 Ashley Buxton 12 13 31 21:17.0 1:42:07.4 1:39.5
6 143 Grace Kanzawa 10 15 46 21:32.6 2:03:40.0 1:55.1
7 151 Michaela(kayla) Palmer 10 22 68 21:52.5 2:25:32.5 2:15.0

Team - 19 Woodhaven High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.9 Average Time: 21:38.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 530 Brooke Austin 10 8 8 20:34.2 20:34.2 0:00.0
2 524 Samantha Michaels 12 16 24 21:34.7 42:09.0 1:00.5
3 525 Ashley Dingess 11 18 42 21:40.5 1:03:49.5 1:06.2
4 529 Kirsten Easton 10 24 66 21:56.3 1:25:45.8 1:22.0
5 523 Emily Buttigieg 12 33 99 22:26.1 1:48:11.9 1:51.9
6 528 Idali Sancen 11 39 138 23:14.9 2:11:26.9 2:40.7
7 533 Ashley Burke 9 43 181 23:32.6 2:34:59.5 2:58.4

Team - 29 Monroe High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:50:14.2 Average Time: 22:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 780 Marina Aguillera 3 3 20:04.6 20:04.6 0:00.0
2 786 Jessica Miller 12 15 21:02.2 41:06.8 0:57.6
3 783 Emma Heck 17 32 21:38.0 1:02:44.8 1:33.4
4 784 Natalie Johnson 42 74 23:30.5 1:26:15.4 3:25.9
5 785 Natalie Labeau 52 126 23:58.8 1:50:14.2 3:54.2
6 782 Jordan Burman 54 180 24:31.4 2:14:45.6 4:26.8
7 781 Megan Brady 59 239 25:35.9 2:40:21.6 5:31.3

Team - 32 Dearborn High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:50:43.3 Average Time: 22:08.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 853 Siknah Chehab 7 7 20:34.0 20:34.0 0:00.0
2 858 Megan Czerwinski 14 21 21:24.8 41:58.8 0:50.7
3 850 Nancy Baydoun 21 42 21:51.8 1:03:50.7 1:17.8
4 855 Carly Kosko 36 78 23:02.3 1:26:53.0 2:28.3
5 856 Sukeina Nasser 50 128 23:50.2 1:50:43.3 3:16.2
6 854 Yara Fakhoury 57 185 25:06.3 2:15:49.6 4:32.2
7 852 Paige Bruce 66 251 26:50.2 2:42:39.8 6:16.2

Team - 24 Wyandotte Roosevelt Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:50:40.3 Average Time: 22:08.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 657 Cara Smock 5 5 20:12.8 20:12.8 0:00.0
2 661 Audrey Peters 20 25 21:51.7 42:04.5 1:38.8
3 659 Breanna Sparks 32 57 22:18.9 1:04:23.4 2:06.0
4 656 Chelsea Ball 37 94 23:03.4 1:27:26.9 2:50.6
5 660 Lisa Youngs 38 132 23:13.4 1:50:40.3 3:00.6
6 662 Shelby Loselle 49 181 23:48.2 2:14:28.6 3:35.4
7 665 Emily Krueger 65 246 26:41.2 2:41:09.8 6:28.4

Team - 13 North Farmington High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:50:25.6 Average Time: 22:05.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 323 Angela Wright 6 6 20:21.6 20:21.6 0:00.0
2 326 Jasmine Henderson 26 32 22:03.4 42:25.0 1:41.8
3 324 Annie Dube 27 59 22:06.0 1:04:31.0 1:44.4
4 325 Jenna Garber 29 88 22:09.8 1:26:40.8 1:48.2
5 329 Rachel Lubin 48 136 23:44.7 1:50:25.6 3:23.1
6 328 Lainie Huston 51 187 23:54.8 2:14:20.4 3:33.2
7 331 Charlotee Wei 61 248 25:57.7 2:40:18.1 5:36.1

Team - 27 Belleville Hign School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:51:57.5 Average Time: 22:23.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 715 Erica Mozdy 19 19 21:47.2 21:47.2 0:00.0
2 713 Kortlyn Johnson 23 42 21:54.7 43:42.0 0:07.5
3 710 Gabby Boyer 25 67 22:01.7 1:05:43.7 0:14.5
4 717 Sammy Rohrback 34 101 22:50.2 1:28:33.9 1:02.9
5 712 Julie Dziedzic 41 142 23:23.5 1:51:57.5 1:36.3
6 716 Kayla Priebe 64 206 26:15.7 2:18:13.2 4:28.5

Team - 15 Southgate High School Anderson Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:52:23.6 Average Time: 22:28.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 401 Richelle Gray 9 9 20:41.4 20:41.4 0:00.0
2 403 Meghan Peer 10 19 20:58.8 41:40.2 0:17.4
3 404 Katie Schultz 30 49 22:13.1 1:03:53.4 1:31.7
4 402 Kelsey Scarbrough 46 95 23:41.1 1:27:34.5 2:59.7
5 405 Alicia Granica 55 150 24:49.0 1:52:23.6 4:07.6
6 408 Allison Hale 56 206 24:50.2 2:17:13.8 4:08.8
7 1039 Dakota Angileri 63 269 26:04.9 2:43:18.7 5:23.5

Team - 21 Livonia High School Stevenson Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:55:36.1 Average Time: 23:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 615 Kelsey O"keefe 31 31 22:15.6 22:15.6 0:00.0
2 619 Megan Roberts 35 66 22:53.0 45:08.6 0:37.4
3 622 Megan Stauffer 40 106 23:16.6 1:08:25.2 1:01.0
4 605 Katie Glynn 44 150 23:34.6 1:31:59.8 1:19.0
5 606 Allison Gudeman 45 195 23:36.3 1:55:36.1 1:20.7
6 603 Lauren Engels 47 242 23:43.5 2:19:19.7 1:27.9
7 617 Anna Plumley 53 295 24:15.2 2:43:34.9 1:59.6

Team - 34 Ypsilanti Lincoln High School Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 2:06:13.5 Average Time: 25:14.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Alexa Geider 10 28 28 22:08.0 22:08.0 0:00.0
2 890 Sam Pace 11 58 86 25:14.5 47:22.5 3:06.4
3 887 Geneva Chunn 11 60 146 25:46.9 1:13:09.4 3:38.8
4 891 Erica Walters 12 62 208 25:58.3 1:39:07.8 3:50.3
5 886 Allison Chan 11 67 275 27:05.7 2:06:13.5 4:57.7
6 892 Samantha Winters 10 68 343 27:12.4 2:33:26.0 5:04.4
7 889 Holly Kline 12 69 412 27:15.1 3:00:41.1 5:07.1

Team - 41 Ann Track Club Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1004 Danielle Kanclerz 11 Less Than 5 21:40.9 21:40.9




Division 2 Girls Varsity
Team - 18 Trenton High School Trojans Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:45:04.4 Average Time: 21:00.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Sydney Yoscovits 3 3 20:26.1 20:26.1 0:00.0
2 514 Rachel Leduc 11 14 20:57.7 41:23.8 0:31.5
3 512 Natalie Dumais 12 26 21:00.4 1:02:24.2 0:34.2
4 515 Becca Myrabo 13 39 21:11.3 1:23:35.6 0:45.2
5 519 Katherine Reeber 20 59 21:28.8 1:45:04.4 1:02.7
6 518 Kelly Quinn 56 115 23:45.7 2:08:50.1 3:19.5
7 521 Maxine Wykle 62 177 24:07.1 2:32:57.2 3:40.9

Team - 12 Milan High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:43:56.8 Average Time: 20:47.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Jordan Tomecek 1 1 18:51.3 18:51.3 0:00.0
2 289 Angela Swain 4 5 20:39.5 39:30.8 1:48.2
3 285 Kara Porter 6 11 20:44.5 1:00:15.3 1:53.2
4 284 Jenna Manor 19 30 21:25.8 1:21:41.2 2:34.5
5 282 Laura Heath 30 60 22:15.6 1:43:56.8 3:24.3
6 287 Meg Sinclair 39 99 22:52.6 2:06:49.4 4:01.3
7 288 Lauren Smith 51 150 23:32.4 2:30:21.8 4:41.1

Team - 22 Chelsea Hign School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:46:45.5 Average Time: 21:21.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 628 Dahl Danielle 2 2 20:24.1 20:24.1 0:00.0
2 624 Newbound Samantha 15 17 21:15.5 41:39.6 0:51.3
3 625 Benjamin Erin 18 35 21:16.5 1:02:56.2 0:52.4
4 626 Beaumont Julie 25 60 21:52.7 1:24:48.9 1:28.6
5 629 Battaglia Jessi 27 87 21:56.5 1:46:45.5 1:32.4
6 627 Maher Courtney 29 116 22:05.7 2:08:51.2 1:41.6
7 633 Hall Megan 32 148 22:21.7 2:31:13.0 1:57.6

Team - 37 Airport High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:48:12.7 Average Time: 21:38.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 925 Jackie McEnhill 12 8 8 20:53.2 20:53.2 0:00.0
2 926 Danielle Shepherd 11 16 24 21:15.5 42:08.7 0:22.2
3 929 Alex Belinky 9 22 46 21:43.3 1:03:52.1 0:50.1
4 928 Katie Griffith 9 24 70 21:48.8 1:25:40.9 0:55.6
5 927 Kelsey Lancina 9 33 103 22:31.7 1:48:12.7 1:38.5
6 931 Chelsea Culter 12 45 148 23:08.1 2:11:20.8 2:14.9
7 930 Miranda Storck 11 46 194 23:08.4 2:34:29.3 2:15.2

Team - 5 Grosse Ile High School Red Devils Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:51:24.5 Average Time: 22:16.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 186 Megan Blaszak 5 5 20:40.3 20:40.3 0:00.0
2 187 Heather Dietrick 7 12 20:49.5 41:29.8 0:09.2
3 189 Shannon Dusute 37 49 22:50.0 1:04:19.9 2:09.7
4 190 Nicole Hodgins 47 96 23:21.0 1:27:40.9 2:40.7
5 191 Julia Erickson 55 151 23:43.6 1:51:24.5 3:03.3
6 188 Lauren Wenneman 64 215 24:29.1 2:15:53.7 3:48.8
7 192 Michelle Logothetis 65 280 24:36.1 2:40:29.8 3:55.8

Team - 17 Tecumseh High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:51:41.8 Average Time: 22:20.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 480 Erica Steuwe 14 14 21:14.7 21:14.7 0:00.0
2 481 Grace Kelley 21 35 21:29.6 42:44.4 0:14.9
3 483 Katelyn Staelgraeve 28 63 21:58.4 1:04:42.8 0:43.7
4 487 Erin Landstrom 42 105 22:58.8 1:27:41.7 1:44.1
5 486 Sam Harrison 60 165 24:00.1 1:51:41.8 2:45.3
6 488 Josie Crittenden 69 234 25:09.4 2:16:51.2 3:54.7

Team - 31 Marian Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:52:12.6 Average Time: 22:26.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 818 Erin Ring 10 9 9 20:55.5 20:55.5 0:00.0
2 820 Elizabeth Leli 10 23 32 21:44.5 42:40.0 0:49.0
3 819 Amelia Zelenak 10 41 73 22:54.9 1:05:34.9 1:59.4
4 812 Stephanie Pieper 10 44 117 23:05.9 1:28:40.8 2:10.4
5 834 Paige Deraedt 11 49 166 23:31.7 1:52:12.6 2:36.2
6 813 Kim Crockett 10 59 225 23:57.6 2:16:10.2 3:02.1
7 811 Ashley Wile 10 63 288 24:11.6 2:40:21.8 3:16.1

Team - 6 New Boston Huron High School Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:53:07.4 Average Time: 22:37.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 199 Brooke Johnson 10 10 20:56.5 20:56.5 0:00.0
2 200 Emma Marsack 17 27 21:16.2 42:12.8 0:19.7
3 201 Carly Woolcott 26 53 21:53.5 1:04:06.3 0:56.9
4 198 Courtney Racz 58 111 23:49.4 1:27:55.7 2:52.9
5 202 Natalie Weick 71 182 25:11.6 1:53:07.4 4:15.1

Team - 8 Jefferson High School Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:55:32.2 Average Time: 23:06.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 250 Ciara Metzoian 31 31 22:18.2 22:18.2 0:00.0
2 241 Trisha Agner 36 67 22:49.5 45:07.8 0:31.3
3 246 Chelsea Dingledine 43 110 23:00.1 1:08:07.9 0:41.9
4 243 Ashley Charles 53 163 23:36.4 1:31:44.4 1:18.2
5 252 Sam Steinman 57 220 23:47.8 1:55:32.2 1:29.6
6 245 Holly Beasley 73 293 25:16.9 2:20:49.1 2:58.6

Team - 28 Carlson High School Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:59:20.4 Average Time: 23:52.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Samantha Meadows 34 34 22:41.0 22:41.0 0:00.0
2 720 Angela Borg 35 69 22:48.9 45:30.0 0:07.9
3 734 Kristie Porada 50 119 23:31.9 1:09:01.9 0:50.8
4 725 Malorie Jakovac 67 186 24:50.6 1:33:52.5 2:09.6
5 740 Selena Torres 74 260 25:27.8 1:59:20.4 2:46.8
6 728 Patricia Maina 76 336 26:54.1 2:26:14.5 4:13.0
7 741 Kortny Lewis 78 414 27:05.5 2:53:20.0 4:24.5

Team - 40 Allen Park Jaguars Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:58:45.3 Average Time: 23:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 975 Aurore Charlaix 12 38 38 22:51.1 22:51.1 0:00.0
2 977 Melanie Jackson 12 48 86 23:23.8 46:14.9 0:32.7
3 976 Emily Galloway 9 54 140 23:39.3 1:09:54.2 0:48.2
4 992 Olivia Johnson 9 61 201 24:02.9 1:33:57.1 1:11.8
5 980 Chelsea Cox 9 66 267 24:48.1 1:58:45.3 1:57.0
6 991 Casey Waun 12 70 337 25:11.4 2:23:56.7 2:20.3
7 981 Catherine Rachilla 10 72 409 25:12.7 2:49:09.4 2:21.6

Team - 26 Adrian Maples Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 2:04:22.4 Average Time: 24:52.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Brandi Bedolla 40 40 22:53.5 22:53.5 0:00.0
2 688 Kayleigh Hendricks 52 92 23:35.2 46:28.7 0:41.6
3 691 Brittany Long 68 160 24:55.1 1:11:23.9 2:01.6
4 690 Jillian Howe 75 235 25:58.3 1:37:22.2 3:04.8
5 696 Ashlee Lewis 77 312 27:00.1 2:04:22.4 4:06.6

Team - 33 Farmington Harrison High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 860 Cameron Chism Less Than 5 21:36.4 21:36.4 0:00.0
2 862 Allison Liberty Less Than 5 23:06.7 44:43.2 1:30.3
3 863 Ai Nakagawa Less Than 5 24:58.8 1:09:42.0 3:22.4
4 864 Rachel Olson Less Than 5 25:06.4 1:34:48.4 3:29.9

Team - 39 Riverview High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Kayla Gagnon Less Than 5 20:44.3 20:44.3 0:00.0
2 967 Alyssa Stav Less Than 5 26:11.1 46:55.4 5:26.7



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 59 Sharon Morgan 3-Vandercook Lake High School 20:10.9 6:30/M
2 2 935 Brittany Slinker 38-Dundee High School 20:40.1 6:40/M 9
3 3 4 Emily Wonser 1-Erie Mason High School 20:49.0 6:43/M
4 4 60 Kelly Morgan 3-Vandercook Lake High School 21:00.2 6:46/M
5 5 215 Sarena Anderson 7-Ida High School 21:10.0 6:50/M
6 6 908 Madison Mayleben 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 21:14.6 6:51/M
7 7 430 Jenna Stumpmier 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 21:25.9 6:55/M
8 (< 5) 266 Winonah Krug 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 21:27.6 6:55/M
9 8 423 Colleen Grassley 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 21:38.9 6:59/M
10 9 418 Margaret Bellino 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 21:43.6 7:00/M
11 10 275 Sarah Maynard 10-Lutheran Westland High School 22:15.3 7:11/M
12 11 216 Melanie Iacoangeli 7-Ida High School 22:22.9 7:13/M
13 12 431 Toni Ucci 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:44.8 7:20/M
14 13 429 Danyel Strauss 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:45.9 7:20/M
15 14 895 Hannah Byrne 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:53.1 7:23/M 10
16 15 217 Jaclyn Sawasky 7-Ida High School 22:59.1 7:25/M
17 16 218 Katelyn Boulton 7-Ida High School 23:07.5 7:27/M
18 17 428 Julia Shah 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 23:15.8 7:30/M
19 18 901 Samantha Lyons 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:25.5 7:33/M 9
20 19 539 Jillian Carney 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 23:32.5 7:35/M
21 20 426 Cara Laginess 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 23:37.8 7:37/M
22 21 61 Michelle Burke 3-Vandercook Lake High School 23:37.9 7:37/M
23 22 942 Chrissie Jacobs 38-Dundee High School 23:40.8 7:38/M 12
24 23 276 Miriam Pranschke 10-Lutheran Westland High School 23:46.2 7:40/M
25 24 896 Megan Geierman 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
26 25 937 Grace Gimesky 38-Dundee High School 23:56.2 7:43/M 10
27 26 219 Jennifer Fickel 7-Ida High School 23:58.2 7:44/M
28 27 278 Ashley Pniewski 10-Lutheran Westland High School 24:29.7 7:54/M
29 28 3 Ashley Wonser 1-Erie Mason High School 24:38.4 7:57/M
30 29 912 Megan Smith 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 24:50.9 8:01/M
31 30 910 Randa Sakallah 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 24:52.0 8:01/M
32 31 220 Makenzie Lein 7-Ida High School 24:55.3 8:02/M
33 32 221 Courtney Woodfill 7-Ida High School 24:57.4 8:03/M
34 33 279 Brittnay Maynard 10-Lutheran Westland High School 24:58.7 8:03/M
35 (< 5) 267 Melanie Anderson 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 25:03.6 8:05/M
36 34 5 Paige Adair 1-Erie Mason High School 25:05.4 8:05/M
37 35 900 Katlyn McLearen 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:07.2 8:06/M 9
38 36 551 Lene' Viculin 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 25:19.1 8:10/M
39 37 6 Julie Mazur 1-Erie Mason High School 25:20.1 8:10/M
40 38 548 Rachael Lacroix 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 25:22.7 8:11/M
41 39 10 Autumn Gotha 1-Erie Mason High School 25:25.5 8:12/M
42 40 65 Kayleigh Wilson 3-Vandercook Lake High School 25:25.7 8:12/M
43 41 940 Lauren Ringbloom 38-Dundee High School 25:32.4 8:14/M 11
44 42 544 Jeanette Herrando 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 25:46.9 8:19/M
45 43 550 Mica Michaud 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 25:49.5 8:20/M
46 44 281 Amber Pniewski 10-Lutheran Westland High School 25:55.3 8:22/M
47 45 8 Crystal German 1-Erie Mason High School 26:00.4 8:23/M
48 46 897 Kara O'Connor 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:02.0 8:24/M 10
49 47 898 Mary Skluzak 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:05.2 8:25/M 10
50 48 280 Danielle Voetberg 10-Lutheran Westland High School 26:14.3 8:28/M
51 49 63 Jana Horton 3-Vandercook Lake High School 26:23.4 8:31/M
52 50 893 Jennifer Dedo 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:25.5 8:31/M 12
53 51 939 Lindsey Lemieux 38-Dundee High School 26:30.3 8:33/M 11
54 52 70 Brianna Lemasters 3-Vandercook Lake High School 26:34.3 8:34/M
55 53 904 Michelle Buitron 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 26:37.0 8:35/M
56 54 907 Lisa Liu 36-Ann Arbor Skyline H S 26:46.8 8:38/M
57 55 547 Kelly Kobberstad 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 26:55.1 8:41/M
58 56 9 Casey Raymond 1-Erie Mason High School 27:57.8 9:01/M
59 57 938 Charlotte James 38-Dundee High School 28:31.5 9:12/M 11
60 58 936 Jasmine Stefansky 38-Dundee High School 28:52.3 9:19/M 9



Division 3 & 4 Girls Varsity
Team - 16 Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:50:19.1 Average Time: 22:03.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 430 Jenna Stumpmier 7 7 21:25.9 21:25.9 0:00.0
2 423 Colleen Grassley 8 15 21:38.9 43:04.8 0:12.9
3 418 Margaret Bellino 9 24 21:43.6 1:04:48.4 0:17.6
4 431 Toni Ucci 12 36 22:44.8 1:27:33.2 1:18.8
5 429 Danyel Strauss 13 49 22:45.9 1:50:19.1 1:19.9
6 428 Julia Shah 17 66 23:15.8 2:13:34.9 1:49.8
7 426 Cara Laginess 20 86 23:37.8 2:37:12.8 2:11.9

Team - 7 Ida High School Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:53:37.9 Average Time: 22:43.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 215 Sarena Anderson 5 5 21:10.0 21:10.0 0:00.0
2 216 Melanie Iacoangeli 11 16 22:22.9 43:33.0 1:12.9
3 217 Jaclyn Sawasky 15 31 22:59.1 1:06:32.1 1:49.1
4 218 Katelyn Boulton 16 47 23:07.5 1:29:39.7 1:57.5
5 219 Jennifer Fickel 26 73 23:58.2 1:53:37.9 2:48.2
6 220 Makenzie Lein 31 104 24:55.3 2:18:33.2 3:45.2
7 221 Courtney Woodfill 32 136 24:57.4 2:43:30.6 3:47.3

Team - 3 Vandercook Lake High School Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:56:38.3 Average Time: 23:19.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 59 Sharon Morgan 1 1 20:10.9 20:10.9 0:00.0
2 60 Kelly Morgan 4 5 21:00.2 41:11.2 0:49.3
3 61 Michelle Burke 21 26 23:37.9 1:04:49.1 3:27.0
4 65 Kayleigh Wilson 40 66 25:25.7 1:30:14.9 5:14.8
5 63 Jana Horton 49 115 26:23.4 1:56:38.3 6:12.5
6 70 Brianna Lemasters 52 167 26:34.3 2:23:12.7 6:23.4

Team - 35 Riverview Gabriel Richard Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:01:16.8 Average Time: 24:15.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 895 Hannah Byrne 10 14 14 22:53.1 22:53.1 0:00.0
2 901 Samantha Lyons 9 18 32 23:25.5 46:18.6 0:32.4
3 896 Megan Geierman 10 24 56 23:49.0 1:10:07.6 0:55.9
4 900 Katlyn McLearen 9 35 91 25:07.2 1:35:14.8 2:14.1
5 897 Kara O'Connor 10 46 137 26:02.0 2:01:16.8 3:08.9
6 898 Mary Skluzak 10 47 184 26:05.2 2:27:22.0 3:12.1
7 893 Jennifer Dedo 12 50 234 26:25.5 2:53:47.5 3:32.4

Team - 10 Lutheran Westland High School Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:01:25.3 Average Time: 24:17.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 275 Sarah Maynard 10 10 22:15.3 22:15.3 0:00.0
2 276 Miriam Pranschke 23 33 23:46.2 46:01.5 1:30.8
3 278 Ashley Pniewski 27 60 24:29.7 1:10:31.3 2:14.4
4 279 Brittnay Maynard 33 93 24:58.7 1:35:30.0 2:43.3
5 281 Amber Pniewski 44 137 25:55.3 2:01:25.3 3:40.0
6 280 Danielle Voetberg 48 185 26:14.3 2:27:39.6 3:58.9

Team - 1 Erie Mason High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:01:18.5 Average Time: 24:15.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Emily Wonser 3 3 20:49.0 20:49.0 0:00.0
2 3 Ashley Wonser 28 31 24:38.4 45:27.5 3:49.4
3 5 Paige Adair 34 65 25:05.4 1:10:32.9 4:16.3
4 6 Julie Mazur 37 102 25:20.1 1:35:53.0 4:31.1
5 10 Autumn Gotha 39 141 25:25.5 2:01:18.5 4:36.4
6 8 Crystal German 45 186 26:00.4 2:27:19.0 5:11.4
7 9 Casey Raymond 56 242 27:57.8 2:55:16.8 7:08.8

Team - 38 Dundee High School Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:00:20.0 Average Time: 24:04.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 935 Brittany Slinker 9 2 2 20:40.1 20:40.1 0:00.0
2 942 Chrissie Jacobs 12 22 24 23:40.8 44:21.0 3:00.7
3 937 Grace Gimesky 10 25 49 23:56.2 1:08:17.2 3:16.1
4 940 Lauren Ringbloom 11 41 90 25:32.4 1:33:49.7 4:52.3
5 939 Lindsey Lemieux 11 51 141 26:30.3 2:00:20.0 5:50.1
6 938 Charlotte James 11 57 198 28:31.5 2:28:51.5 7:51.4
7 936 Jasmine Stefansky 9 58 256 28:52.3 2:57:43.9 8:12.2

Team - 36 Ann Arbor Skyline H S Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:04:21.4 Average Time: 24:52.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 908 Madison Mayleben 6 6 21:14.6 21:14.6 0:00.0
2 912 Megan Smith 29 35 24:50.9 46:05.6 3:36.3
3 910 Randa Sakallah 30 65 24:52.0 1:10:57.6 3:37.3
4 904 Michelle Buitron 53 118 26:37.0 1:37:34.6 5:22.3
5 907 Lisa Liu 54 172 26:46.8 2:04:21.4 5:32.2

Team - 20 Cabrini High School Monarchs Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 2:05:50.8 Average Time: 25:10.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 539 Jillian Carney 19 19 23:32.5 23:32.5 0:00.0
2 551 Lene' Viculin 36 55 25:19.1 48:51.7 1:46.6
3 548 Rachael Lacroix 38 93 25:22.7 1:14:14.4 1:50.1
4 544 Jeanette Herrando 42 135 25:46.9 1:40:01.3 2:14.4
5 550 Mica Michaud 43 178 25:49.5 2:05:50.8 2:16.9
6 547 Kelly Kobberstad 55 233 26:55.1 2:32:46.0 3:22.6

Team - 9 Newport Lutheran South High School Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 266 Winonah Krug Less Than 5 21:27.6 21:27.6 0:00.0
2 267 Melanie Anderson Less Than 5 25:03.6 46:31.3 3:36.0



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 155 Supreet Grewal 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 22:27.6 7:15/M 10
2 2 150 Malica Yalamanchili 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 22:44.7 7:20/M 10
3 3 632 Carpenter Corinne 22-Chelsea Hign School 22:48.9 7:21/M
4 4 153 Naama Rivlin 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 22:57.8 7:24/M 10
5 5 138 Alexa Lee 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 23:11.1 7:29/M 10
6 6 634 Hopp Nichole 22-Chelsea Hign School 23:22.5 7:32/M
7 7 145 Karen Wu 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 23:35.6 7:36/M 10
8 8 527 Aundrea Prysock 19-Woodhaven High School 23:47.9 7:40/M 11
9 9 631 Johnson Lauren 22-Chelsea Hign School 23:48.5 7:41/M
10 10 805 Shae Buguslawski 31-Marian 23:51.3 7:42/M 9
11 11 137 Aerie Em 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 23:54.2 7:43/M 10
12 12 635 Lindauer Katie 22-Chelsea Hign School 24:04.0 7:46/M
13 13 112 Allison Reid 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:11.8 7:48/M 12
14 14 537 Elizabeth Michaels 19-Woodhaven High School 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
15 15 526 Robin Moening 19-Woodhaven High School 24:43.3 7:58/M 11
16 16 993 Mallory Nemeth 40-Allen Park Jaguars 24:51.6 8:01/M 10
17 17 532 Emma Baker 19-Woodhaven High School 24:53.3 8:02/M 10
18 18 534 Samantha Brock 19-Woodhaven High School 24:58.0 8:03/M 9
19 (< 5) 516 Emily Partch 18-Trenton High School Trojans 25:03.3 8:05/M
20 19 808 Stephanie Happala 31-Marian 25:20.2 8:10/M 9
21 (< 5) 511 Alli Cradit 18-Trenton High School Trojans 25:20.8 8:10/M
22 20 425 Jessica Kapolnek 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 25:21.4 8:11/M
23 (< 5) 932 Kathy Drouillard 37-Airport High School 25:22.3 8:11/M 12
24 (< 5) 1043 Brianna Brchnan 15-Southgate High School Anderson 25:23.0 8:11/M
25 (< 5) 222 Carrie Kloster 7-Ida High School 25:23.8 8:11/M
26 21 417 Caitlin Bale 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 25:30.8 8:14/M
27 (< 5) 613 Meghan Morrow 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 25:40.0 8:17/M
28 22 636 Squires Jenny 22-Chelsea Hign School 25:45.2 8:18/M
29 23 637 Becker Stephanie 22-Chelsea Hign School 25:46.4 8:19/M
30 24 990 Emily Heller 40-Allen Park Jaguars 25:48.8 8:19/M 11
31 25 833 Michelle Happala 31-Marian 25:49.7 8:20/M 11
32 26 989 Katie Fisk 40-Allen Park Jaguars 25:56.2 8:22/M 12
33 (< 5) 249 Bethany Pifer 8-Jefferson High School 25:58.0 8:23/M
34 (< 5) 406 Megan Cichanski 15-Southgate High School Anderson 25:59.9 8:23/M
35 27 994 Michelle Samson 40-Allen Park Jaguars 26:01.4 8:24/M 10
36 28 334 Kelsey Stern 13-North Farmington High School 26:04.5 8:25/M
37 29 434 Rachel Yales 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 26:10.5 8:26/M
38 (< 5) 541 Kelsey Diachun 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 26:11.1 8:27/M
39 (< 5) 933 Chelsea Dillon 37-Airport High School 26:13.3 8:27/M 9
40 30 337 Sadie Besl 13-North Farmington High School 26:16.5 8:28/M
41 31 419 Christel Ciolino 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 26:17.0 8:29/M
42 (< 5) 194 Kennedy Levy 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 26:25.8 8:31/M
43 (< 5) 283 Jessica Leacher 12-Milan High School 26:35.0 8:35/M
44 32 336 Chelsea Hoedl 13-North Farmington High School 26:40.6 8:36/M
45 (< 5) 902 Erica Quattrin 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:41.8 8:36/M 9
46 (< 5) 602 Emily Denn 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 26:45.8 8:38/M
47 (< 5) 540 Nicole Conciello 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 26:50.9 8:39/M
48 33 995 Kathlyn Oyafuso 40-Allen Park Jaguars 26:51.4 8:40/M 9
49 34 817 Jacquie Pethick 31-Marian 26:58.2 8:42/M 10
50 (< 5) 223 Kelsey Gere 7-Ida High School 26:58.7 8:42/M
51 35 810 Sarah Nicoletti 31-Marian 27:00.5 8:43/M 10
52 (< 5) 616 Lauren Osimialowski 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 27:02.7 8:43/M
53 36 531 Val Gonzalez 19-Woodhaven High School 27:06.3 8:45/M 10
54 37 804 Madison Carrier 31-Marian 27:20.0 8:49/M 9
55 38 332 Tory Martinez 13-North Farmington High School 27:21.4 8:49/M
56 39 822 Canty Siobhan 31-Marian 27:23.9 8:50/M 10
57 40 333 Katie Dennis 13-North Farmington High School 27:24.9 8:50/M
58 41 335 Paula Moldovan 13-North Farmington High School 27:33.4 8:53/M
59 (< 5) 612 Meyessa Mansour 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 27:37.2 8:55/M
60 (> 7) 825 Trisha Furam 31-Marian 28:03.2 9:03/M 11
61 (< 5) 7 Megan Wisniewski 1-Erie Mason High School 28:36.0 9:14/M
62 42 432 Jennifer Vandemark 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 28:45.2 9:16/M
63 (< 5) 692 Sarah Bayles 26-Adrian Maples 29:26.0 9:30/M
64 (< 5) 1048 Epiphany Unknown 43-Washtenaw Christian 29:26.3 9:30/M
65 (< 5) 407 Sarah Doute 15-Southgate High School Anderson 29:26.8 9:30/M
66 (> 7) 815 Alex Bastian 31-Marian 29:37.9 9:33/M 10
67 (< 5) 545 Sarah Humbles 20-Cabrini High School Monarchs 29:58.4 9:40/M
68 43 427 Lauren Lorentz 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 30:14.9 9:45/M
69 44 421 Angelina Eby 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 30:58.4 9:59/M
70 45 535 Rachel Maldanado 19-Woodhaven High School 31:28.2 10:09/M 9
71 (< 5) 195 Colleen Doyle 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 31:37.2 10:12/M
72 46 738 Mariah Thomas 28-Carlson High School 31:41.3 10:13/M
73 (< 5) 197 Kaylyn Mandziuk 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 31:41.5 10:13/M
74 (< 5) 66 Marissa Ritter 3-Vandercook Lake High School 32:25.9 10:27/M
75 (< 5) 1040 Mikiko Iijima 15-Southgate High School Anderson 32:31.9 10:29/M
76 47 722 Monica Demyan 28-Carlson High School 33:02.1 10:39/M
77 48 731 Karrah Molnar 28-Carlson High School 33:02.3 10:39/M
78 49 721 Jessica Buchanan 28-Carlson High School 33:02.7 10:39/M
79 (> 7) 807 Anna Polk 31-Marian 33:20.1 10:45/M 9
80 (> 7) 814 Anne Meyers 31-Marian 33:47.6 10:54/M 10
81 (> 7) 806 Crystal Zair 31-Marian 33:49.3 10:55/M 9
82 (> 7) 809 Katherine McLogan 31-Marian 34:07.6 11:00/M 10
83 (< 5) 903 Jamie Reidy 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 34:20.8 11:05/M 9
84 50 996 Abby Waynick 40-Allen Park Jaguars 34:27.2 11:07/M 10
85 (< 5) 714 Ashley Morrow 27-Belleville Hign School 34:44.7 11:12/M
86 (< 5) 711 Alexis Burton 27-Belleville Hign School 35:03.0 11:18/M
87 (< 5) 899 Mariah Chinavare 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 36:05.7 11:38/M 10
88 (< 5) 894 Maggie Reidy 35-Riverview Gabriel Richard 36:06.1 11:39/M 12
89 51 736 Brandi Stokely 28-Carlson High School 38:04.5 12:17/M
90 52 737 Brittany Stokely 28-Carlson High School 38:07.8 12:18/M
91 53 730 Jessica Meadows 28-Carlson High School 38:22.8 12:23/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1007 August Pappas 22-Chelsea Hign School 16:56.2 5:28/M
2 2 1006 Peter Wilke 22-Chelsea Hign School 17:22.2 5:36/M
3 3 86 Jack Lassaline 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:20.9 5:55/M
4 4 88 Jumanne Lee 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:23.3 5:56/M
5 5 343 Spencer Bishop 14-Saline High School 18:24.6 5:56/M
6 6 385 John Alex Pearsall 14-Saline High School 18:26.1 5:57/M
7 7 765 Mitchell Latray 29-Monroe High School 18:33.3 5:59/M
8 8 382 Jonathan Parker 14-Saline High School 18:39.0 6:01/M
9 9 374 Evan McCune 14-Saline High School 18:39.8 6:01/M
10 10 31 Paul Corsi 2-Divine Child High School 18:41.0 6:02/M
11 11 111 Frank Zhu 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:42.2 6:02/M
12 12 766 Alexander Lehr 29-Monroe High School 18:43.8 6:02/M
13 13 96 Chethan Reddy 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:46.1 6:03/M
14 14 78 David Hiskens 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 18:47.4 6:04/M
15 15 339 Josh Aulisa 14-Saline High School 18:51.9 6:05/M
16 16 368 Daniel Lahnala 14-Saline High School 18:54.8 6:06/M
17 17 768 David Nichols 29-Monroe High School 19:04.5 6:09/M
18 18 398 Andrew Wysocki 14-Saline High School 19:09.1 6:11/M
19 19 30 Brian Moore 2-Divine Child High School 19:09.9 6:11/M
20 20 105 Mark Vanderroest 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:13.6 6:12/M
21 21 90 Rahul Mehta 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:19.3 6:14/M
22 22 507 Matt Streamer 18-Trenton High School Trojans 19:22.5 6:15/M
23 23 654 Anthony Butler 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:24.0 6:15/M
24 24 1014 Joe Hewitt 22-Chelsea Hign School 19:24.4 6:15/M
25 25 767 Preston Lemanski 29-Monroe High School 19:27.2 6:16/M
26 26 467 Austin See 17-Tecumseh High School 19:31.7 6:18/M
27 27 1017 Josh Hovater 22-Chelsea Hign School 19:39.2 6:20/M
28 28 571 Ethan Collins 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:42.3 6:21/M
29 29 651 Drake Davis 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:47.5 6:23/M
30 30 1018 Keith Stockwell 22-Chelsea Hign School 19:48.2 6:23/M
31 31 653 Unknown Vandierendonck 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:51.2 6:24/M
32 32 777 Jacob Waltz 29-Monroe High School 19:51.6 6:24/M
33 33 881 Alex Goricki 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 19:56.5 6:26/M 10
34 34 652 Joe Lombard 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:59.2 6:27/M
35 35 465 Nolan Reynolds 17-Tecumseh High School 19:59.6 6:27/M
36 36 576 Mike Grysko 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 19:59.9 6:27/M
37 37 757 Tyler Addis 29-Monroe High School 20:01.8 6:27/M
38 38 563 Colin Andridge 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:05.1 6:29/M
39 39 33 Jake Grabowski 2-Divine Child High School 20:05.6 6:29/M
40 (< 5) 1049 Mark Tizdez 44-Monroe Milers 20:06.5 6:29/M
41 40 490 Chris Biegalski 18-Trenton High School Trojans 20:06.5 6:29/M
42 41 453 John Young 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 20:08.2 6:30/M
43 42 509 Adam Teska 18-Trenton High School Trojans 20:13.4 6:31/M
44 (< 5) 294 Garrett Carlton 12-Milan High School 20:14.6 6:32/M
45 43 36 Jon Spyztman 2-Divine Child High School 20:15.3 6:32/M
46 (< 5) 1003 Josh Currie 40-Allen Park Jaguars 20:18.5 6:33/M 12
47 44 770 Michael Peruski 29-Monroe High School 20:21.8 6:34/M
48 (> 7) 775 Thomas Simonton 29-Monroe High School 20:29.3 6:36/M
49 45 37 Mauricio Perez 2-Divine Child High School 20:37.3 6:39/M
50 46 317 Charlie McNeece 13-North Farmington High School 20:39.8 6:40/M
51 47 1020 Hu Tao 22-Chelsea Hign School 20:46.1 6:42/M
52 48 586 Nick Marzec 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:46.2 6:42/M
53 49 457 Derek Borsvold 17-Tecumseh High School 20:46.7 6:42/M
54 50 39 John White 2-Divine Child High School 20:48.7 6:43/M
55 51 492 Kurtis Brushaber 18-Trenton High School Trojans 20:49.4 6:43/M
56 52 495 Jacob Ferrante 18-Trenton High School Trojans 20:50.2 6:43/M
57 53 564 Marco Bernardini 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:50.7 6:43/M
58 54 17 Austin Greer 1-Erie Mason High School 20:55.5 6:45/M
59 55 844 Adam Piernick 32-Dearborn High School 20:56.3 6:45/M
60 56 568 Brian Carl 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:56.4 6:45/M
61 57 577 Franklin Howse 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 20:57.1 6:45/M
62 58 174 August Corpe 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 20:58.9 6:46/M
63 (> 7) 758 Christopher Allen 29-Monroe High School 20:59.1 6:46/M
64 59 176 Carl Kirsch 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 20:59.2 6:46/M
65 60 20 Brennen Werr 1-Erie Mason High School 21:01.2 6:47/M
66 61 34 Peter Brewis 2-Divine Child High School 21:01.9 6:47/M
67 (> 7) 759 Ian Bachli 29-Monroe High School 21:02.4 6:47/M
68 62 1044 Jesse Chuba 28-Carlson High School 21:04.5 6:48/M
69 63 1019 Martin Harris 22-Chelsea Hign School 21:05.7 6:48/M
70 64 173 Bobby Irwin 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 21:08.0 6:49/M
71 (> 7) 761 Derek Brodie 29-Monroe High School 21:12.0 6:50/M
72 65 318 Gerald Rivkin 13-North Farmington High School 21:14.8 6:51/M
73 66 316 Sorley MacDonald 13-North Farmington High School 21:14.9 6:51/M
74 67 799 Tom Swacki 30-Crestwood 21:15.0 6:51/M
75 68 645 Simon Gonzales 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:16.9 6:52/M
76 (> 7) 760 Jonathon Brace 29-Monroe High School 21:17.5 6:52/M
77 69 178 Connor Sinngelyn 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 21:17.8 6:52/M
78 (> 7) 562 Jacobs Adams 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 21:20.7 6:53/M
79 70 311 Ben Katz 13-North Farmington High School 21:24.9 6:54/M
80 (> 7) 588 Ryan Petraul 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 21:27.2 6:55/M
81 71 468 Daniel Burchett 17-Tecumseh High School 21:28.3 6:55/M
82 72 447 Dan Smith 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 21:35.5 6:58/M
83 (> 7) 1016 Sean Owsley 22-Chelsea Hign School 21:37.4 6:58/M
84 73 801 Hassan Iddriss 30-Crestwood 21:37.4 6:58/M
85 74 840 Alex Haam 32-Dearborn High School 21:38.6 6:59/M
86 (> 7) 561 Brett Abenathy 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 21:39.4 6:59/M
87 75 474 Zach Horn 17-Tecumseh High School 21:40.6 6:59/M
88 (< 5) 233 Nick Oberski 7-Ida High School 21:43.8 7:00/M
89 (> 7) 40 Mike Brichta 2-Divine Child High School 21:47.5 7:02/M
90 (> 7) 48 Mark Nagorka 2-Divine Child High School 21:48.0 7:02/M
91 (< 5) 1002 Brad Furgerson 40-Allen Park Jaguars 21:49.4 7:02/M 10
92 (> 7) 35 Tom Jurczyk 2-Divine Child High School 21:50.8 7:03/M
93 76 847 Anthony Read 32-Dearborn High School 21:51.4 7:03/M
94 77 885 Al Kline 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 21:52.5 7:03/M 11
95 78 745 John Etchill 28-Carlson High School 21:55.2 7:04/M
96 79 845 Samuel Pilla 32-Dearborn High School 21:56.3 7:05/M
97 (> 7) 769 James Perez 29-Monroe High School 21:59.7 7:05/M
98 (< 5) 308 David Wilson 12-Milan High School 22:00.1 7:06/M
99 80 505 Austin Stawowczk 18-Trenton High School Trojans 22:01.7 7:06/M
100 81 472 C J Horn 17-Tecumseh High School 22:05.7 7:07/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (< 5) 1000 Chris Traylor 40-Allen Park Jaguars 22:07.8 7:08/M 11
102 82 470 Jacob Kelley 17-Tecumseh High School 22:11.2 7:09/M
103 83 944 Chris Wolfenbarger 38-Dundee High School 22:15.3 7:11/M 9
104 84 675 Jon Crayne 26-Adrian Maples 22:17.7 7:11/M
105 85 837 Ryan Denison 32-Dearborn High School 22:24.9 7:14/M
106 86 440 Nolan Lajiness 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:27.2 7:15/M
107 87 500 Mike Kurilko 18-Trenton High School Trojans 22:28.7 7:15/M
108 88 451 Dave Wickenheiser 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:33.2 7:16/M
109 (> 7) 592 Steven Siemieniak 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 22:33.6 7:16/M
110 89 882 Austin Goricki 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 22:36.7 7:17/M 10
111 (> 7) 572 Jeremey Dochenetz 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 22:38.1 7:18/M
112 (> 7) 1015 Jack Hermann 22-Chelsea Hign School 22:40.3 7:19/M
113 (< 5) 1045 Bob Clements 43-Washtenaw Christian 22:41.3 7:19/M
114 90 175 Bryan Carey 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 22:42.4 7:19/M
115 (< 5) 1001 Mitch Kaczmarek 40-Allen Park Jaguars 22:43.7 7:20/M 10
116 91 838 Joeseph Gaber 32-Dearborn High School 22:44.7 7:20/M
117 92 177 Zach Arp-Barnette 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 22:48.3 7:21/M
118 93 452 Chris Yates 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:56.8 7:24/M
119 (< 5) 296 Mark Coleman 12-Milan High School 22:59.5 7:25/M
120 (< 5) 56 Chad Marriott 3-Vandercook Lake High School 23:00.7 7:25/M
121 (< 5) 304 Tyler Lown 12-Milan High School 23:01.0 7:25/M
122 94 952 Gary Lupu 38-Dundee High School 23:05.6 7:27/M 11
123 95 680 Brad Krzyzaniak 26-Adrian Maples 23:09.2 7:28/M
124 96 676 Justin Jeffery 26-Adrian Maples 23:10.2 7:28/M
125 97 947 Louden Misiak 38-Dundee High School 23:12.1 7:29/M 10
126 (< 5) 234 Joey Oberski 7-Ida High School 23:14.9 7:30/M
127 98 315 William Lett 13-North Farmington High School 23:16.3 7:30/M
128 99 742 Jacob Arp 28-Carlson High School 23:24.2 7:33/M
129 100 749 Ryan Hillbrecht 28-Carlson High School 23:25.0 7:33/M
130 (> 7) 580 Garrett Boren 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:25.6 7:33/M
131 101 442 Jerrod Lighthall 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 23:28.6 7:34/M
132 102 655 Mitch Sadowski 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:40.7 7:38/M
133 (> 7) 591 Tommy Schiffman 21-Livonia High School Stevenson 23:43.0 7:39/M
134 103 650 Jason Collins 24-Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:45.2 7:40/M
135 104 884 Vicc Johnson 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 23:52.5 7:42/M 10
136 (< 5) 58 Nick Pruden 3-Vandercook Lake High School 23:58.6 7:44/M
137 105 798 Ryan Gavin 30-Crestwood 24:03.7 7:45/M
138 106 800 Aaron Wienscak 30-Crestwood 24:03.8 7:45/M
139 107 802 Evan Root 30-Crestwood 24:08.3 7:47/M
140 108 179 Jacob Tilk 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 24:10.2 7:48/M
141 (< 5) 262 Brian Brown 9-Newport Lutheran South High Sc 24:14.4 7:49/M
142 109 954 Tim Imber 38-Dundee High School 24:15.0 7:49/M 12
143 (> 7) 41 Cameron Bonk 2-Divine Child High School 24:16.6 7:50/M
144 110 679 Tory Mitchell 26-Adrian Maples 24:28.1 7:54/M
145 111 312 Patrick Kipper 13-North Farmington High School 24:29.3 7:54/M
146 (> 7) 38 Adam Savat 2-Divine Child High School 24:35.4 7:56/M
147 112 951 Corey Heikkila 38-Dundee High School 24:46.3 7:59/M 11
148 113 19 Jordan Petro 1-Erie Mason High School 24:51.9 8:01/M
149 114 22 Matthew Wonser 1-Erie Mason High School 24:56.7 8:03/M
150 (> 7) 47 Andrew Kus 2-Divine Child High School 25:01.9 8:04/M
151 115 21 Aaron Worden 1-Erie Mason High School 25:05.0 8:05/M
152 116 949 Tyler Schwisow 38-Dundee High School 25:16.8 8:09/M 10
153 117 956 Alec Morand 38-Dundee High School 25:17.0 8:09/M 12
154 (> 7) 42 Peter Stone 2-Divine Child High School 25:20.4 8:10/M
155 118 750 Cody Johnson 28-Carlson High School 25:40.6 8:17/M
156 119 753 Ian Moore 28-Carlson High School 25:40.8 8:17/M
157 (< 5) 1041 Conner Garcia 15-Southgate High School Anderson 25:47.8 8:19/M
158 120 677 Zach Sarroult 26-Adrian Maples 26:17.4 8:29/M
159 (< 5) 235 Josh O'Rourke 7-Ida High School 26:25.6 8:31/M
160 121 883 Ryan Johnson 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 27:01.6 8:43/M 12
161 (< 5) 1042 Josh Simms 15-Southgate High School Anderson 27:05.2 8:44/M
162 (> 7) 774 Derek Saunders 29-Monroe High School 27:07.9 8:45/M
163 (< 5) 1050 Dylan Martin 44-Monroe Milers 27:11.3 8:46/M
164 122 756 Ben Urbanowski 28-Carlson High School 27:19.9 8:49/M
165 123 686 Brandon Merritt 26-Adrian Maples 27:24.1 8:50/M
166 (> 7) 752 Sam McMurran 28-Carlson High School 28:29.7 9:11/M
167 (> 7) 746 Kevin Griffin 28-Carlson High School 29:28.3 9:30/M
168 124 880 Jon Brunk 34-Ypsilanti Lincoln High School 29:45.3 9:36/M 9
169 125 849 Joshua Wizinsky 32-Dearborn High School 31:05.2 10:02/M
170 (< 5) 924 Nick Penley 37-Airport High School 35:14.8 11:22/M 12




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 356 Tyler Gross 14-Saline High School 19:10.9 6:11/M
2 2 107 Matt Vyletel 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:26.8 6:16/M
3 3 376 Andrew Moeller 14-Saline High School 19:36.3 6:19/M
4 4 367 Brian Johnson 14-Saline High School 19:45.0 6:22/M
5 5 101 Andrew Smith 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:54.6 6:25/M
6 6 104 Patrick Tincher 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 19:56.8 6:26/M
7 7 103 Ben Thomsen 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:02.2 6:28/M
8 8 346 Robert Carroll 14-Saline High School 20:04.2 6:28/M
9 9 378 Michael Newton 14-Saline High School 20:05.2 6:29/M
10 10 1051 Jim Miller 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:06.4 6:29/M
11 11 392 William Soisson 14-Saline High School 20:07.9 6:29/M
12 12 363 Isaac Hochrein 14-Saline High School 20:09.2 6:30/M
13 (> 7) 345 Kaegan Bush 14-Saline High School 20:13.9 6:31/M
14 (> 7) 400 Kevin Zurawski 14-Saline High School 20:23.4 6:35/M
15 13 81 Dan Jahanian 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 20:26.9 6:35/M
16 (> 7) 383 Timothy Parker 14-Saline High School 20:31.1 6:37/M
17 (> 7) 344 Dillon Burns 14-Saline High School 20:33.0 6:38/M
18 (> 7) 364 Derek Holden 14-Saline High School 20:44.8 6:41/M
19 (> 7) 353 Brandon Feldkamp 14-Saline High School 20:52.1 6:44/M
20 (> 7) 371 Anthony MacHniak 14-Saline High School 20:53.0 6:44/M
21 (> 7) 352 Collin Drumm 14-Saline High School 20:54.2 6:45/M
22 (> 7) 379 Neil Norgren 14-Saline High School 20:54.9 6:45/M
23 (> 7) 381 Evan Park 14-Saline High School 20:55.9 6:45/M
24 (> 7) 384 Jacob Parry 14-Saline High School 21:03.4 6:47/M
25 (> 7) 395 Garrett Stralnic 14-Saline High School 21:04.4 6:48/M
26 14 80 Ryan Hotchkiss 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:06.2 6:48/M
27 (> 7) 97 Ben Royce 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:14.3 6:51/M
28 (> 7) 109 Doug Williams 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:16.9 6:52/M
29 15 496 Tyler Hamilton 18-Trenton High School Trojans 21:25.6 6:55/M
30 (> 7) 351 Matthew Dow 14-Saline High School 21:28.6 6:55/M
31 (> 7) 380 Kyle Nyberg 14-Saline High School 21:29.6 6:56/M
32 (> 7) 98 Nick Royce 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:36.9 6:58/M
33 16 479 Branton Hurd 17-Tecumseh High School 21:38.5 6:59/M
34 (> 7) 394 Matthew Soper 14-Saline High School 21:40.2 6:59/M
35 (> 7) 100 Michael Savage 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 21:46.4 7:01/M
36 (> 7) 350 David Dolsen 14-Saline High School 21:48.1 7:02/M
37 (> 7) 338 Kevin Allport 14-Saline High School 21:48.3 7:02/M
38 (> 7) 347 Kyle Clossick 14-Saline High School 22:05.9 7:07/M
39 17 497 Mitchell Hatty 18-Trenton High School Trojans 22:07.4 7:08/M
40 (> 7) 358 Benjamin Hansknecht 14-Saline High School 22:13.7 7:10/M
41 (> 7) 342 Alex Bertoia 14-Saline High School 22:24.8 7:14/M
42 (> 7) 386 John Pederson 14-Saline High School 22:25.0 7:14/M
43 (> 7) 365 Robert Humphrey 14-Saline High School 22:25.5 7:14/M
44 (> 7) 388 Kenneth Qin 14-Saline High School 22:27.0 7:15/M
45 18 494 John Delucia 18-Trenton High School Trojans 22:37.9 7:18/M
46 19 489 Zach Bates 18-Trenton High School Trojans 22:40.2 7:19/M
47 (> 7) 377 Jonathan Moeller 14-Saline High School 22:43.2 7:20/M
48 (< 5) 450 Eric Vandenberghe 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 22:46.9 7:21/M
49 (> 7) 341 Steven Barnich 14-Saline High School 22:47.3 7:21/M
50 (> 7) 397 Michael Wright 14-Saline High School 22:48.1 7:21/M
51 (> 7) 393 Sean Lerolland 14-Saline High School 23:05.6 7:27/M
52 (> 7) 94 Ryan Pinti 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 23:14.1 7:30/M
53 20 185 Jon Horbol 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 23:15.3 7:30/M
54 21 506 David Stockard 18-Trenton High School Trojans 23:59.5 7:44/M
55 (> 7) 349 Travis Deal 14-Saline High School 24:17.5 7:50/M
56 (> 7) 76 Gil Eisenbruch 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:33.6 7:55/M
57 (> 7) 74 Sean Dunn 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:39.4 7:57/M
58 22 181 Brandan Reeves 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 24:49.5 8:00/M
59 (> 7) 87 John Lee 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:58.4 8:03/M
60 23 180 Andrew Dixon 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 25:00.0 8:04/M
61 24 460 Blake Drouillard 17-Tecumseh High School 25:07.9 8:06/M
62 (> 7) 360 Evan Hendershot 14-Saline High School 25:13.5 8:08/M
63 25 463 Ryan Heise 17-Tecumseh High School 25:15.5 8:09/M
64 26 455 Chris Berges 17-Tecumseh High School 25:26.9 8:12/M
65 27 493 Jeff Bryant 18-Trenton High School Trojans 26:11.5 8:27/M
66 28 462 Daniel Kruse 17-Tecumseh High School 26:16.6 8:28/M
67 (> 7) 84 Foster Kitchens 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 27:07.8 8:45/M
68 29 184 Joey Baclawski 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 27:15.1 8:47/M
69 30 461 Andy Ruch 17-Tecumseh High School 27:27.3 8:51/M
70 (< 5) 449 Brad Tata 16-Monroe St. Mary Catholic Centr 27:47.5 8:58/M
71 31 182 Blake Cummins 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 27:48.7 8:58/M
72 (> 7) 399 Nick Zielinski 14-Saline High School 27:52.7 8:59/M
73 32 183 Thomas Whittaker 5-Grosse Ile High School Red Dev 28:10.3 9:05/M
74 (< 5) 700 Dan Akers 27-Belleville Hign School 28:33.8 9:13/M
75 33 464 Tyler Melnik 17-Tecumseh High School 28:56.6 9:20/M



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 1 Kaylin Belair 1-Erie Mason High School 21:22.0 6:54/M
2 1 134 Mia Kanzawa 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:31.9 7:55/M 11
3 2 139 Amrisha Prakash 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 24:40.5 7:57/M 10
4 3 113 Allyson Hofman 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 25:21.9 8:11/M 12
5 4 1021 Karlie Wright 17-Tecumseh High School 25:48.7 8:19/M
6 5 123 Abby Pianelli 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:00.1 8:23/M 11
7 6 1023 Melanie Estes 17-Tecumseh High School 26:04.8 8:25/M
8 7 152 Michelle Lin 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:08.4 8:26/M 10
9 8 160 Kamaria Lee 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:08.9 8:26/M 9
10 9 156 Sussy Pan 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:21.0 8:30/M 10
11 10 1022 Elizabeth Swindle 17-Tecumseh High School 26:21.3 8:30/M
12 (> 7) 128 Chaturi Wijesundira 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:32.7 8:34/M 11
13 (> 7) 131 Laura Immonen 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 26:50.2 8:39/M 11
14 (> 7) 117 Hattie Majeske 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 27:05.9 8:44/M 12
15 (> 7) 133 Lindsay Schultz 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 27:06.5 8:45/M 11
16 (> 7) 147 Laura Knutilla 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 27:31.0 8:53/M 10
17 11 1027 Amber Byrd 17-Tecumseh High School 27:38.9 8:55/M
18 (> 7) 142 Elise MacHiele 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 27:48.3 8:58/M 10
19 12 1024 Shaina Warner 17-Tecumseh High School 27:53.2 9:00/M
20 13 1026 Ali Wice 17-Tecumseh High School 28:19.5 9:08/M
21 (> 7) 148 Laura Wu 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 28:22.0 9:09/M 10
22 (> 7) 162 Nikala Lakshmanan 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 28:23.7 9:09/M 9
23 (> 7) 132 Lindsay Harter 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 28:25.3 9:10/M 11
24 (> 7) 125 Allie Czubko 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 28:34.7 9:13/M 11
25 (> 7) 164 Paulina Bromberg 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 28:38.2 9:14/M 9
26 14 1028 Bridget Burns 17-Tecumseh High School 28:42.7 9:15/M
27 (> 7) 120 Ran Ji 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 29:25.3 9:29/M 12
28 (> 7) 165 Sana Issac 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 29:44.9 9:35/M 9
29 (> 7) 119 Michele Jobst 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 29:49.1 9:37/M 12
30 (> 7) 1025 Katie Gauthier 17-Tecumseh High School 30:16.5 9:46/M
31 (> 7) 1029 Beta Bondan 17-Tecumseh High School 30:24.7 9:48/M
32 (> 7) 129 Elspeth Hayden 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 31:12.0 10:04/M 11
33 (> 7) 136 Tamar Gutfeld 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 32:53.6 10:36/M 11
34 (> 7) 161 Katherin Larsen 4-Ann Arbor Huron High School 33:43.5 10:53/M 9