Nike Holly Cross Country Invitational

back to results

Sep. 13, 2008

Nike Holly Cross Country Invitational
Davisburg,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1205 Lyndie Brown 11 Spencerville - Ohio 20:13
2 2 1208 Kelli Ley 9 Spencerville - Ohio 20:23
3 3 943 Ali Wessels 11 Harbor Beach Community 20:28
4 1264 Jennifer Messing 12 Ubly 20:47
5 4 1198 Rachel Carter 12 Southfield Christian 20:50
6 5 963 Elyse Lisznyai 8 Hillsdale Academy 20:52
7 6 1207 Ashley Gilroy 11 Spencerville - Ohio 20:55
8 7 1111 Abbey Kelto 11 Munising 21:03
9 1402 Promise Joy Vos 9 Unattached 21:20
10 8 937 Holly Buchholz 12 Harbor Beach Community 21:38
11 9 1061 Brooke Heins 10 Lutheran Northwest 21:42
12 10 1177 Anna Goike 10 Shrine Catholic 21:46
13 11 1209 Claire McConnell 10 Spencerville - Ohio 21:59
14 12 1126 Emily Vincke 11 New Lothrop 22:16
15 13 1197 Carmen Allen 12 Southfield Christian 22:23
16 14 958 Shaley Albaugh 8 Hillsdale Academy 22:24
17 1272 Calie Valentine 9 Unionville Sebewaing 22:29
18 15 1204 Alexa Brown 9 Spencerville - Ohio 22:35
19 16 1178 Emily Guirey 10 Shrine Catholic 22:48
20 17 938 Alicia Erdman 11 Harbor Beach Community 22:51
21 18 1181 Sarah Obudzinski 11 Shrine Catholic 22:58
22 19 1176 Matti Baltrusaitis 10 Shrine Catholic 23:03
23 891 Stephanie Horning 10 Grand Traverse Academy 23:08
24 1273 Cami Valentine 11 Unionville Sebewaing 23:14
25 20 1206 Taira Fischer 12 Spencerville - Ohio 23:21
26 21 961 Erin Gieseke 10 Hillsdale Academy 23:22
27 22 1112 Aliisa Paquette 10 Munising 23:35
28 23 1180 Alex Moulton 12 Shrine Catholic 23:36
29 1269 Jordan Hessler 11 Unionville Sebewaing 23:44
30 24 1224 Brook Beaudo 9 Stephenson 23:47
31 25 939 Amanda Guza 12 Harbor Beach Community 23:49
32 894 Joanna Tarbell 10 Grand Traverse Academy 23:49
33 1268 Amanda Desimpelare 10 Unionville Sebewaing 23:50
34 26 1203 Elizabeth Zielinski 12 Southfield Christian 23:59
35 27 1107 Molly Baij 12 Munising 24:05
36 28 1210 Cortney Miller 9 Spencerville - Ohio 24:12
37 29 1110 Hillary Guynn 11 Munising 24:15
38 1128 Alexa Messing 10 Oakland Christian 24:16
39 30 1226 Cassandra Herres 12 Stephenson 24:23
40 31 1127 Rachel Vincke 9 New Lothrop 24:25
41 32 1229 Samantha White 11 Stephenson 24:29
42 33 1124 Ashley Root 12 New Lothrop 24:30
43 34 962 Carly Hubbard 10 Hillsdale Academy 24:40
44 35 1065 Sarah Zielinski 11 Lutheran Northwest 25:07
45 36 1227 Ashley Miller 9 Stephenson 25:13
46 748 Ann Finkel Birmingham- Roeper 25:20
47 37 1122 Franzi Bohn 12 New Lothrop 25:20
48 38 1182 Shannon Mischle 11 Shrine Catholic 25:24
49 39 959 Elizabeth Brady 11 Hillsdale Academy 25:45
50 40 1108 Connie Chaperon 10 Munising 25:46
51 41 1113 Elsie Schultz 11 Munising 25:55
52 749 Aparna Amaath Birmingham- Roeper 26:10
53 42 1121 Chelsea Parsons 11 New Lothrop 26:11
54 43 1199 Amanda Collins 12 Southfield Christian 26:18
55 44 1123 Krystal Brown 9 New Lothrop 26:23
56 45 942 Lynette Roggenbuck 12 Harbor Beach Community 26:26
57 46 1179 Mary France Jones 11 Shrine Catholic 26:27
58 1129 Carlee Cottrell 9 Oakland Christian 27:00
59 47 1228 Paige Starzynski 10 Stephenson 27:42
60 48 1202 Kim Plummer 12 Southfield Christian 27:47
61 49 1125 Amanda Sanders 11 New Lothrop 27:59
62 50 1060 Jordan Davis 12 Lutheran Northwest 28:27
63 1130 Alexa Nelson 9 Oakland Christian 28:28
64 51 964 Elizabeth Whalen 10 Hillsdale Academy 28:36
65 52 1225 Tracy Beaudo 10 Stephenson 28:45
66 53 1059 Koterba Danielle 10 Lutheran Northwest 28:59
67 1263 Jordan Hieber 11 Ubly 29:00
68 54 1062 Annelise McAuliffe 11 Lutheran Northwest 29:20
69 1131 Taressa Boyd 9 Oakland Christian 29:32
70 55 1200 Sierra Kaufman 10 Southfield Christian 30:16
71 56 1064 Kirsten Thompson 10 Lutheran Northwest 30:28
72 57 1063 Rachel Miller-Zilinko 10 Lutheran Northwest 30:35
73 58 1201 Julia McLean 12 Southfield Christian 30:48
74 987 Courtney Ferranti 10 Kensington Woods 30:54
75 59 941 Danielle Roggenbuck 9 Harbor Beach Community 31:00
76 1262 Holdwick Carley 12 Ubly 31:20



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 932 Lindsey Burdette Hanover-Horton 19:50
2 2 1175 Lindsay Sanders 12 Schoolcraft 20:31
3 3 931 Emily Wrozek Hanover-Horton 21:01
4 4 1169 Krista Broekema 10 Schoolcraft 21:33
5 5 1337 Sarah Falvey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:36
6 6 1171 Leah Devoe 11 Schoolcraft 21:37
7 7 1051 Kari Strand 12 Luther L Wright 21:42
8 8 985 Allison Varney 10 Jonesville 21:42
9 9 1153 Kelsey Letson 12 Potterville 21:44
10 785 Jessa Preiskorn 9 Cass City 21:46
11 10 721 Cassie Hanson 10 Bad Axe 21:48
12 11 936 Sierra Mellry Hanover-Horton 22:14
13 12 1157 Kelly Humpert 9 Reese 22:21
14 13 1170 Brooke Burch 11 Schoolcraft 22:22
15 14 935 Jody Nicholsen Hanover-Horton 22:22
16 15 1047 Lindsey Chiantello 12 Luther L Wright 22:23
17 16 896 Emma Betzig 11 Greenhills 22:36
18 17 723 Kim Schenk 11 Bad Axe 22:44
19 18 1172 Sarah Hartlieb 9 Schoolcraft 22:49
20 19 1174 Kayla Ray 12 Schoolcraft 23:02
21 20 725 Breann Schramski 11 Bad Axe 23:04
22 21 1173 Monica Lawrence 11 Schoolcraft 23:06
23 22 769 Dooling Karli 10 Byron Area 23:08
24 23 1339 Sarah Lipinski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:13
25 24 724 Crystal Schiable 9 Bad Axe 23:16
26 25 773 Lahring Rachel 11 Byron Area 23:16
27 26 900 Kate Raskauskas 12 Greenhills 23:18
28 27 899 Zoey Kudla 12 Greenhills 23:20
29 28 1159 Shaina Marsrow 10 Reese 23:21
30 29 1049 Emily Keskey 10 Luther L Wright 23:21
31 30 1340 Madeline Wright Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:23
32 31 930 Lindsey Chinevare Hanover-Horton 23:26
33 32 761 Haley Sunde 11 Bishop Foley 23:29
34 33 916 Bridget O'Toole 10 Hacket Catholic Central 23:36
35 34 1154 Morgan West 9 Potterville 23:42
36 35 1152 Sam Julson 9 Potterville 23:48
37 36 1343 Caroline Wright Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:51
38 37 1046 Veronica Cannon 12 Luther L Wright 23:53
39 38 979 Amy Barrington 12 Jonesville 23:54
40 39 918 Sara Howard 11 Hacket Catholic Central 23:55
41 40 933 Katie French Hanover-Horton 23:57
42 41 774 Allyssa Richardson 9 Byron Area 23:58
43 42 1045 Anna-Marie Buchko 9 Luther L Wright 24:01
44 43 1341 Madeline Lafave Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:11
45 44 1338 Becky Wagner Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:18
46 45 1050 Crystal Lakvold 10 Luther L Wright 24:22
47 46 920 Vanessa Ochoa 9 Hacket Catholic Central 24:23
48 47 722 Toria Kanaby 9 Bad Axe 24:24
49 48 1155 Jade Ackerman 11 Reese 24:25
50 49 898 Marita Inglehart 11 Greenhills 24:27
51 50 1342 Clare Myers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:29
52 889 Madison Bluemel 11 Grand Traverse Academy 24:31
53 51 919 Monica Kavanaugh 10 Hacket Catholic Central 24:36
54 52 922 Elyse Thompson 11 Hacket Catholic Central 24:38
55 53 983 Jessica Miller 10 Jonesville 24:40
56 895 Rachel Zeppa 11 Grand Traverse Academy 24:43
57 54 756 Chelsey Healy 11 Bishop Foley 24:49
58 55 720 Maggie Cramer 10 Bad Axe 24:53
59 56 726 Heather Smith 9 Bad Axe 24:53
60 57 758 Megan McHenry 11 Bishop Foley 24:56
61 58 917 Madison Appleyard 10 Hacket Catholic Central 25:07
62 59 921 Christina Sutton 11 Hacket Catholic Central 25:27
63 60 934 Ashley Bernard Hanover-Horton 25:36
64 61 1158 Anna Kalkman 12 Reese 26:05
65 62 1012 Amy Kim 12 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 26:13
66 63 897 Lauren Duclos 12 Greenhills 26:29
67 64 901 Marjorie Totten 9 Greenhills 26:30
68 65 772 Megan L'Esperance 12 Byron Area 26:33
69 66 1156 Lauren Austin 12 Reese 26:34
70 67 980 Ciara Brown 11 Jonesville 26:35
71 68 1014 Pimrapee Thungkasemva 12 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 26:43
72 69 775 Chelsey Sneed 11 Byron Area 26:46
73 70 755 Alicia Adamczyk 11 Bishop Foley 27:02
74 71 982 Krystal Larder 11 Jonesville 27:09
75 72 771 Katie Klender 9 Byron Area 27:20
76 73 1149 Hope Booden 10 Potterville 27:28
77 74 1011 Lina Kennedy 11 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 27:32
78 75 1015 Nina Virella 9 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 27:34
79 76 770 Brianna Putnam 10 Byron Area 27:38
80 77 1013 Patrica Martin 12 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 27:44
81 78 1161 Lesley Sommerfield 12 Reese 27:51
82 79 1010 Mary Joo 10 Lake Forest Academy - Ohi 28:10
83 80 1048 Ashley Geesey 10 Luther L Wright 28:19
84 81 984 Holly Taylor 10 Jonesville 28:22
85 82 757 Sarah Klein 10 Bishop Foley 28:31
86 83 759 Amy Salyers 11 Bishop Foley 28:46
87 84 1160 Megan Solgat 10 Reese 29:10
88 85 1150 Larissa Eagle 11 Potterville 30:25
89 86 760 Shelby Toft 10 Bishop Foley 31:18
90 87 981 Autumn Trombley 10 Jonesville 32:20



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1039 Cara Cremeans 12 Lumen Christi 19:41
2 2 1162 Hannah Brisson 12 Richmond 19:49
3 3 1071 Alexandria Vintevoghe 12 Marine City 20:13
4 4 1314 Rachele Schulist 9 Zeeland West 20:16
5 5 799 Megan Rodgers 12 Clare 20:19
6 6 847 Amanda Hammer 12 Elk Rapids 20:25
7 7 1036 McKenzie Mora 10 Luke M Powers Catholic 20:29
8 8 886 Lindsey Lusardi 10 Gladstone 20:30
9 9 1068 Ericka Snyder 10 Marine City 20:33
10 10 1056 Kayla Pfund 11 Lutheran North 20:45
11 11 1031 Sarah Drevon 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 20:48
12 12 1043 Bekah Stanton 10 Lumen Christi 20:54
13 13 1038 Jessica Anater 10 Lumen Christi 20:56
14 14 1035 Sarah Martinez 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 21:09
15 15 1324 Erika Roe 9 Caro 21:09
16 16 954 Hilary Kast 10 Hillsdale 21:22
17 17 805 Marissa Schneider 10 Corunna 21:25
18 18 846 Laura Bailey 11 Elk Rapids 21:32
19 19 1057 Hannah Schilling 9 Lutheran North 21:35
20 20 1315 Maddie Werley 11 Zeeland West 21:36
21 21 703 Carrie Kozel 12 Algonac 21:37
22 22 707 Meghan Schrader 12 Algonac 21:38
23 23 1163 Paige Hoag 11 Richmond 21:42
24 24 794 Dana Dempsey 12 Clare 21:43
25 25 952 Mackenzie Hill 10 Hillsdale 21:49
26 26 884 Sam Kallman 11 Gladstone 21:51
27 27 1042 Mickey Lundlow 9 Lumen Christi 21:54
28 28 1142 Sara Barron 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:59
29 29 878 Amanda Slezasak 11 Freeland 22:00
30 30 1037 Jessica Adams 9 Luke M Powers Catholic 22:01
31 31 1145 Risa Juliano 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:03
32 32 1054 Michelle Irvin 12 Lutheran North 22:03
33 33 1323 Paige Terbush 11 Caro 22:04
34 34 880 Jaclyn Trahan 10 Freeland 22:04
35 35 874 Jessica Chernich 10 Freeland 22:06
36 36 1044 Tiffany Trapp 10 Lumen Christi 22:13
37 37 1117 Emily Haynes 9 Napoleon 22:15
38 38 1146 Alexandra Lallier 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:15
39 39 1164 Ashley Margosian 11 Richmond 22:18
40 40 1058 Rachel Stathakis 10 Lutheran North 22:20
41 41 1325 Lexi Roe 11 Caro 22:22
42 42 1032 Avery Larson 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 22:23
43 43 1310 Sherry Gaiser 9 Zeeland West 22:25
44 44 1147 Alayna Lekosiotis 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 22:28
45 45 1308 Keralyn Totten 11 Whitmore Lake 22:29
46 46 851 Danielle Peters 9 Elk Rapids 22:31
47 47 1307 Olivia Smid 12 Whitmore Lake 22:33
48 48 955 Kara Nussbaum 12 Hillsdale 22:33
49 49 885 Jessica Lung 12 Gladstone 22:34
50 50 1326 Clara Owczykowski 10 Caro 22:35
51 51 1114 Paige Albert 9 Napoleon 22:39
52 52 849 Moly Starr 10 Elk Rapids 22:41
53 53 797 Lacey Koch 12 Clare 22:42
54 54 1311 Callie Kalinowski 11 Zeeland West 22:45
55 55 1070 Sarah Uppleger 12 Marine City 22:48
56 56 1120 Danielle Wood 9 Napoleon 22:51
57 57 1033 Grace Hildensperger 9 Luke M Powers Catholic 22:52
58 58 705 Elyse McKenna 11 Algonac 22:53
59 59 852 Sydney Vandeveer 11 Elk Rapids 22:58
60 60 1034 Marrianne Lusty 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 22:59
61 61 1165 Morgan Schultz 11 Richmond 23:01
62 62 1115 Jenna Brackett 12 Napoleon 23:01
63 63 1052 Stacy Borowski 12 Lutheran North 23:02
64 64 1116 Katrina Demay 11 Napoleon 23:03
65 65 1306 Nicolle Smid 11 Whitmore Lake 23:06
66 66 1143 Rachel Hanson 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:08
67 67 1053 Hannah Girard 11 Lutheran North 23:09
68 68 706 Robin Rogers 10 Algonac 23:17
69 69 957 Sara Vanorman 9 Hillsdale 23:19
70 70 876 Sarah Schulz 12 Freeland 23:20
71 71 1055 Karen Murawski 11 Lutheran North 23:21
72 72 850 Jessica Marks 12 Elk Rapids 23:21
73 73 1100 Adrieanna Hosea 10 Montrose 23:23
74 74 1118 Jordan Hofer 11 Napoleon 23:26
75 75 848 Leah Harrington 12 Elk Rapids 23:31
76 76 1040 Sarah Deagostino 11 Lumen Christi 23:37
77 77 879 Kaleigh Theriault 10 Freeland 23:37
78 78 1005 Linda Marchlewski 10 Lake Fenton 23:40
79 79 883 Brittany Jurek 11 Gladstone 23:45
80 80 800 Katie Teall 12 Clare 23:46
81 845 Ashley Zamer 10 East Jackson 23:46
82 81 953 Megan Isabell 9 Hillsdale 23:48
83 82 1148 Kristina Parise 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:51
84 83 715 Cecelia Goulette 10 Armada 23:58
85 84 796 Katie Garver 12 Clare 24:08
86 85 887 Sam Strasser 9 Gladstone 24:08
87 86 951 Cassandra Hastings 11 Hillsdale 24:10
88 87 875 Stephanie Miller 12 Freeland 24:13
89 88 1305 Anna Leonard 11 Whitmore Lake 24:16
90 89 1166 Chelsea Essenmacher 11 Richmond 24:18
91 90 713 Renah Farhan 12 Armada 24:19
92 91 801 Cassy Cameron 12 Corunna 24:23
93 92 776 Ashley Callewaert 11 Capac 24:25
94 844 Kylie Sanders 9 East Jackson 24:27
95 93 1144 Samantha Jackson 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 24:34
96 843 Tracy Fidler 11 East Jackson 24:43
97 94 1089 Sara Lee 11 Meridian 24:46
98 95 1304 Chrisi Hornback 12 Whitmore Lake 24:49
99 96 1088 Amber Lash 10 Meridian 24:49
100 97 781 Kylie Miller 12 Capac 24:54
101 98 1329 Billie Fierros 11 Caro 24:55
102 99 877 Theresa Shibilski 11 Freeland 24:58
103 100 1004 Anna Macherkevich 10 Lake Fenton 25:01
104 101 956 Katie Shalosky 10 Hillsdale 25:10
105 102 1313 Allie Rogers 12 Zeeland West 25:12
106 103 1309 Kayla Daniels 11 Zeeland West 25:16
107 104 795 Amber Frank 9 Clare 25:17
108 105 1119 Jessica Steers 12 Napoleon 25:19
109 106 702 Jennifer Jiles 12 Algonac 25:23
110 107 1009 Marta Watters 9 Lake Fenton 25:24
111 108 1091 Holly Trapp 11 Meridian 25:25
112 109 780 Kaitlynn Miller 9 Capac 25:35
113 110 1007 Katie Roe 12 Lake Fenton 25:36
114 111 718 Mackenzie McCarthy 10 Armada 25:36
115 112 882 Sarah Carlson 10 Gladstone 25:40
116 113 1105 Taylor Diem 10 Montrose 25:44
117 114 1106 Kailyn Totten 11 Montrose 25:44
118 115 1067 Jessica Asaro 11 Marine City 25:44
119 116 701 Holly Hilliken 10 Algonac 25:46
120 117 1327 Kelsey Sturza 11 Caro 25:47
121 118 888 Emily Whitmer 11 Gladstone 25:51
122 119 798 Kristin Erickson 12 Clare 25:56
123 120 1328 Mariah Kelly 10 Caro 26:09
124 121 717 Emily Markey 11 Armada 26:16
125 838 Cecil Burton 11 Durand Area 26:19
126 122 804 Shaina Sawyer 12 Corunna 26:23
127 123 1302 Jocelyn Cattley 10 Whitmore Lake 26:25
128 124 1312 Felicia Mata 11 Zeeland West 26:28
129 125 1069 Kassie Snyder 12 Marine City 26:31
130 840 Taylor Fagan 10 Durand Area 26:43
131 126 1006 Andrea Roe 9 Lake Fenton 26:47
132 127 1008 Hannah Rogers 11 Lake Fenton 26:51
133 128 807 Ruanne Walworth 11 Corunna 27:19
134 129 1092 Brittany Wenzlik 12 Meridian 27:28
135 130 714 Rachel Goubert 10 Armada 27:40
136 131 1104 Sarah Studor 12 Montrose 27:49
137 132 1086 Ashlea Alexander 10 Meridian 27:59
138 133 1346 Malia Gaddy 11 Detroit University Prep 28:05
139 134 1167 Katie Jursak 12 Richmond 28:40
140 135 803 Milena Marshall 11 Corunna 28:40
141 136 779 Meghan Hull 10 Capac 28:53
142 137 704 Christina Magness 12 Algonac 28:57
143 138 1087 Jenny Alexander 12 Meridian 29:11
144 139 719 Rebecca Swiacki 10 Armada 29:17
145 140 716 Sarah Doering 10 Armada 29:29
146 141 782 Katie Schmidt 10 Capac 30:07
147 142 1349 Mishalay Sellers 12 Detroit University Prep 30:10
148 143 778 Larae Hemstrom 10 Capac 30:46
149 144 777 Renee Crane 12 Capac 31:01
150 145 1101 Emily Parker 9 Montrose 31:15
151 146 1347 Alexus Gregory 11 Detroit University Prep 36:14
152 147 1350 Giavanna Womack 12 Detroit University Prep 37:42
153 148 1345 Kendall Fitzgerald 9 Detroit University Prep 38:03
154 149 1348 Dametria Hall 12 Detroit University Prep 39:28
155 1344 Adrienne Fitzgerald 12 Detroit University Pre 39:34



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1230 Ann Marie Arseneau 10 Sturgis 21:11
2 2 910 Courtney Clancy 12 Gull Lake 21:17
3 3 1081 Elley Hinkel 10 Mattawan 21:23
4 4 833 Emily Tarnaski 9 Dexter 21:24
5 5 1231 Mary Boyd 10 Sturgis 21:30
6 6 1252 Logan Hamel 12 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 21:36
7 7 1074 Karissa Kalisz 10 Marshall 21:38
8 8 835 Kristen Yarows 11 Dexter 21:50
9 9 998 Joylisa Davis 10 Lahser 21:53
10 10 1073 Jules Hinske 10 Marshall 21:54
11 11 832 Emily Pap 9 Dexter 21:58
12 12 912 Liz Klein 10 Gull Lake 21:59
13 13 1233 Kelsey Keyser 9 Sturgis 22:03
14 14 823 Michelle Kerr 9 Dearborn Divine Child 22:16
15 15 1253 Ashley Roberts 10 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 22:22
16 16 1216 Kayla Smade 10 St. Clair 22:23
17 17 822 Erica Crane 11 Dearborn Divine Child 22:24
18 18 1232 Alex Keyser 11 Sturgis 22:24
19 19 829 Caci Dishman 10 Dexter 22:35
20 20 824 Brittany Hayden 10 Dearborn Divine Child 22:38
21 21 1241 Emily McKeon 9 Swartz Creek 22:42
22 22 1000 Kayla Gawlik 11 Lahser 22:45
23 23 1212 Alicia Fowler 12 St. Clair 22:47
24 24 762 Hannah Scherer 12 Brandon 22:51
25 25 1076 Lucy Morrison 10 Marshall 22:53
26 26 830 Abby Hess 12 Dexter 22:54
27 27 911 Hannah Flynn 12 Gull Lake 22:57
28 28 1287 Bailey Windle 11 Vicksburg 22:59
29 29 1234 Michelle Merritt 10 Sturgis 23:00
30 30 914 Maike Roeder 11 Gull Lake 23:01
31 31 992 Julia Kenney 12 Ladywood 23:08
32 32 828 Mackenzie Brewis 9 Dearborn Divine Child 23:10
33 1352 Chloe Gilbert 10 Unattached 23:14
34 33 831 Jamila Odeh 12 Dexter 23:15
35 34 864 Meaghan Ott 10 Flushing 23:15
36 35 909 Alison Butler 9 Gull Lake 23:15
37 36 825 Courtney Brewis 12 Dearborn Divine Child 23:18
38 37 991 Meredith Houska 11 Ladywood 23:19
39 38 999 Isabel Fontana 9 Lahser 23:21
40 1219 Courtney Lundy 12 St. Clair Secondary Schoo 23:22
41 39 763 Andrea Newcombe 11 Brandon 23:23
42 40 861 Toni Chuff 10 Flushing 23:25
43 41 1217 Lauren Zens 9 St. Clair 23:26
44 42 736 Katie Grassa 12 Berkley 23:27
45 43 1284 Jenna Ruimveld 10 Vicksburg 23:30
46 44 1238 Casey Campbell 9 Swartz Creek 23:34
47 45 915 Paige Winne 12 Gull Lake 23:35
48 46 1286 Danielle Thompson 11 Vicksburg 23:36
49 47 764 Sarah Lindsay Brandon 23:38
50 48 858 Callie Toaso 10 Fenton 23:39
51 49 1077 Jillian Thompson 11 Marshall 23:41
52 50 826 Rosanna Reynolds 9 Dearborn Divine Child 23:42
53 51 866 Audrey Wright 11 Flushing 23:48
54 1218 Jamie Holmes 12 St. Clair Secondary Schoo 23:49
55 52 913 Liz Klein 10 Gull Lake 23:50
56 53 1072 Kate Belew 10 Marshall 23:54
57 54 1240 Ashley Kemmerer 11 Swartz Creek 23:57
58 55 1243 Rachel Reyna 12 Swartz Creek 23:58
59 56 990 Becky Babon 10 Ladywood 23:58
60 57 1257 Briana Thomas 10 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 24:00
61 58 995 Cathy Wojtanowski 11 Ladywood 24:01
62 59 827 Katie Fenech 12 Dearborn Divine Child 24:02
63 60 865 Paris Wood 10 Flushing 24:05
64 61 834 Katie Adler 9 Dexter 24:08
65 62 1211 Kirsten Bray 11 St. Clair 24:10
66 63 735 Keara Campbell-Fox 10 Berkley 24:16
67 64 1255 Carly St. John 12 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 24:18
68 65 1235 Cynthia Vasquez 11 Sturgis 24:21
69 66 857 Hayley Ladi 11 Fenton 24:33
70 67 765 Jenna Ehde 12 Brandon 24:33
71 68 856 Chelsee McQuarters 10 Fenton 24:34
72 69 996 Kristin Allen 10 Lahser 24:41
73 70 1083 Anna Riethman 10 Mattawan 24:42
74 71 1281 Hilary Asher 11 Vicksburg 24:43
75 72 734 Sydney Behrmann 12 Berkley 24:45
76 73 1078 Brianna Wissink 10 Marshall 24:45
77 74 712 Intissar Soufane 11 Annapolis 24:45
78 75 1251 Ani Greathouse 10 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 24:47
79 76 1331 Chelsea Rintelmann 11 Mason 24:48
80 77 738 Cierra Long 12 Berkley 24:51
81 78 863 Erin May 11 Flushing 25:01
82 79 1080 Valeri Gipper 12 Mattawan 25:03
83 80 1282 Brittney Hale 12 Vicksburg 25:04
84 81 1330 Ashley Yallup 10 Mason 25:09
85 82 853 Desiray Arrol 10 Fenton 25:10
86 83 1075 Molly Moran 12 Marshall 25:12
87 84 1079 Hannah Fisher 9 Mattawan 25:16
88 85 1285 Katy Sparks 10 Vicksburg 25:24
89 86 1084 Kristen Stinavage 12 Mattawan 25:31
90 87 989 Siobhan Aldridge 10 Ladywood 25:34
91 88 993 Shannon Scarlett 11 Ladywood 25:41
92 89 1002 Nicole Pentis 11 Lahser 25:43
93 90 1236 Daniela Vasquez 10 Sturgis 25:43
94 91 862 Lindsey Gray 12 Flushing 25:48
95 92 1237 Katrina Bean 11 Swartz Creek 25:49
96 93 1215 Alyca Melick 11 St. Clair 25:53
97 94 1085 Claire White 10 Mattawan 25:54
98 95 1001 Andrea Gerard 11 Lahser 25:55
99 96 1214 Andraya Jorgensen 11 St. Clair 25:56
100 97 710 Jessica Feast 11 Annapolis 26:01
101 98 1283 Katie Hillenbrand 11 Vicksburg 26:02
102 99 766 Rachel Toward 10 Brandon 26:03
103 100 859 Tori Hallwood 9 Fenton 26:09
104 101 854 Robinson Brittany 10 Fenton 26:14
105 102 1332 Hannah Horton 10 Mason 26:15
106 103 1213 Samantha Jebrael 10 St. Clair 26:16
107 104 1082 Lydia Lyons 10 Mattawan 26:20
108 105 994 Kelsey Soronen 12 Ladywood 26:23
109 106 1256 Ashley Talent 10 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 26:30
110 107 855 Devin Edwards 9 Fenton 26:34
111 108 1335 Kim Lansing 11 Mason 26:37
112 109 860 Lindsay Bitterman 11 Flushing 26:49
113 110 997 Marissa Beltowski 12 Lahser 26:52
114 111 767 Becca Chewning Brandon 27:16
115 112 1239 Alison Thierbach 12 Swartz Creek 27:30
116 113 1333 Lorraine Benson 9 Mason 27:31
117 114 740 Jenny Pollack 11 Berkley 27:31
118 115 739 Sarah Parks 12 Berkley 27:34
119 116 1242 Katie Witten 11 Swartz Creek 27:48
120 117 768 Briana Sellers Brandon 27:57
121 118 1254 Chrissy Schultz 11 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio 28:04
122 1353 Tiffina Bennett 12 Flint Central 28:11
123 119 711 Kelly McGreevy 12 Annapolis 28:13
124 120 1334 Chelsea Taylor 11 Mason 28:26
125 1354 Ashley Halboth 9 Flint Central 28:32
126 121 709 Tiffany Chalifour 9 Annapolis 29:23
127 122 708 Janet Browne 11 Annapolis 30:30
128 123 1336 Rosemary Clark 11 Mason 30:49



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 1292 Shannon Osika 10 Waterford Mott 19:56
2 2 949 Anna Pasternak 10 Hartland 20:42
3 3 977 Stephanie Sheckler 12 Howell 22:06
4 4 1024 Becky Allor 12 Lakeland 22:09
5 5 1279 Abbey Schudlich 10 Utica Stevenson 22:22
6 6 945 Kerstin Halonen 12 Hartland 22:26
7 7 1097 Courtney Rouse 10 Midland 22:26
8 8 1277 Emily Martinez 12 Utica Stevenson 22:29
9 9 973 Mac Majewski 11 Howell 22:32
10 10 974 Jenna McClellan 10 Howell 22:37
11 11 1138 Tara Jibson 11 Pioneer 22:39
12 12 1291 Alyssa Osika 12 Waterford Mott 22:42
13 13 1140 Laura Knight 11 Pioneer 22:43
14 14 1096 Megan Rapp 10 Midland 22:46
15 15 1030 Raechel Moore 10 Lakeland 22:50
16 16 946 Melanie Leonard 11 Hartland 22:55
17 17 1027 Rachael Hogarth 12 Lakeland 22:56
18 18 1274 Melanie Brender 11 Utica Stevenson 22:57
19 19 1028 Alex Imhoff 9 Lakeland 22:59
20 20 906 Kailey Sickmiller 10 Grosse Pointe North 23:03
21 21 1288 Kelsey Chapman 12 Waterford Mott 23:05
22 22 1022 Sammie Kaufman 12 Lake Orion 23:05
23 23 1293 Hannah Rhoades 9 Waterford Mott 23:07
24 24 1019 Rebecca Dow 11 Lake Orion 23:09
25 25 1135 Elizaveta Boudreau 11 Pioneer 23:13
26 26 1137 Rosanna Nielhouser 9 Pioneer 23:14
27 27 972 Brittani Amell 12 Howell 23:16
28 28 947 Dani Martin 10 Hartland 23:19
29 29 871 Danielle Miller 11 Fraser 23:21
30 30 1290 Christine Lindsay 11 Waterford Mott 23:30
31 31 1136 Julie Cantelon 12 Pioneer 23:30
32 32 1023 Kathryn Miller 11 Lake Orion 23:31
33 33 1020 Abbey Ernatt 9 Lake Orion 23:36
34 34 1139 Allison Kennedy 10 Pioneer 23:42
35 35 978 Olivia Wood 11 Howell 23:50
36 36 1021 Sydney Gutierrez 11 Lake Orion 23:51
37 37 1099 Alaina Vouaux 12 Midland 23:52
38 38 1026 Rebecca Corn 10 Lakeland 24:02
39 39 1025 Grace Connoly 11 Lakeland 24:05
40 40 948 Allison McGinn Hartland 24:10
41 41 1275 Lisa Cocco 11 Utica Stevenson 24:17
42 42 1280 Sarah Schwendeman 12 Utica Stevenson 24:25
43 43 873 Danielle Vallier 11 Fraser 24:28
44 44 907 Katy Vanegmond 9 Grosse Pointe North 24:32
45 45 902 Haley Abessinio 11 Grosse Pointe North 24:36
46 46 1141 Christine Lim 10 Pioneer 24:36
47 47 1094 Katie Pekala 9 Midland 24:38
48 48 976 Alli Norman 10 Howell 24:38
49 49 975 Aryn Morrison 9 Howell 24:39
50 50 944 Colleen Condra Hartland 24:39
51 51 908 Asia Frazier 9 Grosse Pointe North 24:41
52 52 818 Emily Sauer 9 Davison 24:53
53 53 950 Erin Suttman 11 Hartland 24:57
54 54 810 Ashley Manzella 10 Cousino 25:02
55 55 904 Francesca Bruno 12 Grosse Pointe North 25:06
56 56 1017 Lisa Bandico 10 Lake Orion 25:08
57 57 1095 Ruth Liebfritz 12 Midland 25:17
58 58 1029 Rachel Kozma 12 Lakeland 25:29
59 1223 Hannah Orange 11 St. Thomas Aquinas - Can 25:41
60 59 1098 Liz Waters 9 Midland 25:47
61 60 1289 Lauren Gagnon 11 Waterford Mott 25:48
62 61 905 Gimpert Rachel 10 Grosse Pointe North 25:50
63 62 788 Weiss Emily 11 Chippewa Valley 25:50
64 63 1276 Erin Smigielsei 12 Utica Stevenson 25:51
65 64 812 Julie Parowski 12 Cousino 25:58
66 65 1294 Maylani Siemasz 11 Waterford Mott 26:06
67 66 1093 Camille Bishop 10 Midland 26:11
68 67 809 Ashley Cupp 11 Cousino 26:17
69 68 811 Ciera Markiewicz 10 Cousino 26:26
70 69 730 Brianna Owczarzak 12 Bay City Central 26:32
71 70 789 Amanda Finn 12 Chippewa Valley 26:51
72 71 791 Hannah Markison 12 Chippewa Valley 26:54
73 72 814 Chantelle Washington 10 Cousino 27:04
74 1221 Brittany Kosir 12 St. Thomas Aquinas - Can 27:14
75 73 868 Victoria Goldwater 10 Fraser 27:16
76 74 790 Erin Kupps 9 Chippewa Valley 27:37
77 75 727 Julia Abramson 10 Bay City Central 27:47
78 76 870 Abbril Mashburn 10 Fraser 27:56
79 1296 Jennifer McGaffery 9 Wayne Memorial 28:24
80 77 820 Jessica Swanson 11 Davison 28:28
81 78 731 Nicolette Sheller Bay City Central 28:40
82 79 793 Caitlin Sullivan 10 Chippewa Valley 28:54
83 80 792 Emma Stichhaller 10 Chippewa Valley 29:03
84 81 808 Fallon Bierkamp 10 Cousino 29:05
85 1220 Michelle Corbiere 10 St. Thomas Aquinas - Can 29:13
86 82 728 Ricki Dodd 9 Bay City Central 29:23
87 83 821 Taylor Wasniowski 11 Davison 29:25
88 84 816 Tess Niedzielski 11 Davison 29:46
89 85 872 Dayna Speelman 11 Fraser 30:01
90 86 729 Daria Gosztyla 10 Bay City Central 30:22
91 87 817 Elizabeth Ruscitto 10 Davison 30:31
92 88 813 Jamie Potter 12 Cousino 31:01
93 1297 Holland Boertje 9 Wayne Memorial 31:45
94 89 1351 Lauren Vanwarmer 9 Bay City Central 31:50
95 1355 Jeanette Handley 12 Flint Central 31:51
96 1295 Chelsea Gilbert 12 Wayne Memorial 32:11
97 90 787 Lillian Chadwick 9 Chippewa Valley 33:11



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Mendi
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 423 Mitchell Dale 11 Oakland Christian 17:38
2 2 406 Jake Mahoski 10 Munising 17:38
3 3 514 Victor Allen 10 Southfield Christian 17:52
4 4 274 Tom Lundberg 12 Hillsdale Academy 18:01
5 5 276 Ethan Smith 12 Hillsdale Academy 18:10
6 6 586 Glaza Brandon 10 Ubly 18:16
7 7 525 Jonathan Rex 11 Spencerville - Ohio 18:26
8 8 405 Andrew Kelto 9 Munising 18:30
9 9 408 Alex Zaleski 12 Munising 18:42
10 10 546 Jimmy Newlin 12 Stephenson 18:51
11 11 493 Nick Carlin 12 Shrine Catholic 18:53
12 12 545 Newlin Jon 9 Stephenson 18:58
13 13 548 Kyle Troutt 11 Stephenson 18:58
14 14 270 Andrew Alvarez 10 Hillsdale Academy 19:01
15 15 520 Seth Wilson 12 Southfield Christian 19:03
16 16 404 Ryan Graves 12 Munising 19:04
17 17 272 Ethan Gehrke 11 Hillsdale Academy 19:13
18 18 496 Kyle Mack 12 Shrine Catholic 19:14
19 19 588 Creguer John 10 Ubly 19:20
20 20 407 Corey Nayback 12 Munising 19:24
21 21 275 Rich Pewe 12 Hillsdale Academy 19:28
22 22 271 Joel Calvert 9 Hillsdale Academy 19:31
23 23 523 Mitch McClure 12 Spencerville - Ohio 19:35
24 253 Nathan Booms 12 Harbor Beach Community 19:37
25 24 403 Ryan Goings 11 Munising 19:38
26 25 526 Nathan Rex 11 Spencerville - Ohio 19:39
27 26 597 Seth Squires 10 Unionville Sebewaing 19:43
28 27 273 James Jordan 11 Hillsdale Academy 19:47
29 28 402 Jesse Bonner 11 Munising 19:48
30 255 Ben Roggenbuck 10 Harbor Beach Community 19:50
31 29 515 Karl Anderson 12 Southfield Christian 19:54
32 30 197 Aaron Buchler 10 Genesee 19:58
33 31 549 Trevor Vetort 10 Stephenson 20:02
34 32 524 Neal Pangle 11 Spencerville - Ohio 20:15
35 33 517 Owen Bame 11 Southfield Christian 20:18
36 34 587 Booms Cory 10 Ubly 20:22
37 35 499 Matthew Sutton 9 Shrine Catholic 20:28
38 36 519 Luke Thorne 12 Southfield Christian 20:30
39 37 590 Zac Taylor 11 Ubly 20:32
40 38 416 Dakota Allen 12 New Lothrop 20:38
41 39 593 Lary Hoothoodf 12 Unionville Sebewaing 20:40
42 40 516 Nick Armes 12 Southfield Christian 20:40
43 41 591 Jaime Vogel 12 Ubly 20:41
44 42 292 Brandon Langston 12 International Academy of 20:45
45 43 297 Alston Young 11 International Academy of 20:49
46 44 199 Joe Dion 12 Genesee 20:53
47 45 522 Andy Mahan 11 Spencerville - Ohio 21:00
48 46 598 Logan Walz 11 Unionville Sebewaing 21:03
49 47 596 Warren Dillon 11 Unionville Sebewaing 21:08
50 56 Reed Lillie 10 Birmingham- Roeper 21:10
51 48 369 Stolzenfeld Nathan 10 Lutheran Northwest 21:13
52 49 518 Andrew Bigos 12 Southfield Christian 21:15
53 50 521 Josh Fetzer 10 Spencerville - Ohio 21:19
54 51 527 Eric Sharp 11 Spencerville - Ohio 21:35
55 52 367 Gabe Agosta 11 Lutheran Northwest 21:50
56 53 595 Heath Schmidt 12 Unionville Sebewaing 21:53
57 54 421 Mitch Sovis 9 New Lothrop 21:57
58 55 544 Spencer Eckert 10 Stephenson 22:08
59 56 498 Mike Schelske 12 Shrine Catholic 22:12
60 57 293 Dylan Luna 11 International Academy of 22:16
61 58 422 Jordan Vincke 11 New Lothrop 22:22
62 59 495 Robert Joseph 10 Shrine Catholic 22:22
63 60 291 Percy Jackson 9 International Academy of 22:34
64 61 418 Jared Crawford 11 New Lothrop 22:34
65 62 198 Steve Costello 10 Genesee 22:37
66 63 200 John Heron 11 Genesee 22:40
67 64 673 Jordan Vollmar 12 Unionville Sebewaing 22:46
68 65 594 Travis Kuhl 11 Unionville Sebewaing 22:48
69 66 585 Osentoski Alex 12 Ubly 22:51
70 67 420 Josh Schiefer 12 New Lothrop 22:52
71 68 419 Mitch Delemeester 10 New Lothrop 23:26
72 69 547 Martin Taylor 12 Stephenson 23:31
73 210 Adam Sargent 12 Grand Traverse Academy 23:31
74 70 424 Aaron Rathburn 11 Oakland Christian 23:55
75 55 Terrence Way 12 Birmingham- Roeper 24:01
76 71 201 Kyle Hoffman 12 Genesee 24:20
77 72 589 Sorenson Nathan 10 Ubly 24:25
78 73 417 Steven Chappelle 9 New Lothrop 24:30
79 74 296 Darius Wilson 10 International Academy of 24:39
80 209 Scott McClintock 11 Grand Traverse Academy 24:39
81 75 497 Matt O'Brien 11 Shrine Catholic 25:00
82 306 Jacob Honey 9 Kensington Woods 25:12
83 76 294 Lee Sorenson 12 International Academy of 25:58
84 77 426 Nathan Showalter 9 Oakland Christian 26:08
85 78 372 Greg Vandervoord 10 Lutheran Northwest 26:27
86 79 370 Nathaniel Nimtz 10 Lutheran Northwest 26:46
87 80 425 Chris Petros 11 Oakland Christian 26:52
88 81 427 Jason Petros 9 Oakland Christian 27:06
89 82 373 Youngbean Woo 12 Lutheran Northwest 27:43
90 308 Joshua Lyon 12 Kensington Woods 27:47
91 83 371 Hall Tristan 9 Lutheran Northwest 27:47
92 84 295 Charles Warner 12 International Academy of 27:58
93 309 Josh McGahey 11 Kensington Woods 29:26



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 358 Alan Peterson 11 Luther L Wright 17:04
2 2 454 Larry Julson 12 Potterville 17:12
3 3 9 Mike Falvey 11 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 17:13
4 4 453 Nick Flietstra 11 Potterville 17:28
5 5 213 Brian Desmond 12 Greenhills 17:36
6 6 234 Brendan Monoly 11 Hacket Catholic Central 17:46
7 7 251 Taylor Heath Hanover-Horton 17:56
8 8 103 Lukas Varney 12 Cass City 18:01
9 9 353 Dominic Beckman 11 Luther L Wright 18:04
10 10 100 Dewey Mabe 12 Cass City 18:06
11 11 248 Cyle Rogotzke Hanover-Horton 18:09
12 12 486 Jake Barnes 12 Schoolcraft 18:18
13 13 472 Nick Albertson 11 Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:23
14 14 11 Mark Grum 11 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:25
15 15 456 Collin Ward 12 Potterville 18:32
16 16 451 Tyler Carter 11 Potterville 18:36
17 17 30 Nicholas Pawlowski 11 Bad Axe 18:36
18 18 211 Jeff Bord 10 Greenhills 18:39
19 19 86 Whaley Joe 10 Byron Area 18:39
20 20 487 Jeremiah Barnes 10 Schoolcraft 18:42
21 21 489 Charlton Craig 10 Schoolcraft 18:43
22 22 97 Ty Burk 12 Cass City 18:44
23 23 249 Jon Clone Hanover-Horton 18:44
24 24 8 Joe Bauters 12 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:46
25 25 298 Andrew Barrett 12 Jonesville 18:46
26 26 252 Matt Konieczki Hanover-Horton 18:52
27 27 452 Andrew Dilernia 10 Potterville 18:56
28 28 476 Chris Serement 12 Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:00
29 29 236 Peter Robinson 12 Hacket Catholic Central 19:11
30 30 12 Kevin Swastek 12 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:15
31 31 458 Jared Cartwright 11 Reese 19:15
32 32 464 Greg Westerman 12 Reese 19:20
33 33 490 Brandon Osterhouse 12 Schoolcraft 19:21
34 34 33 Martin Wolschlager 10 Bad Axe 19:25
35 35 457 Jerry Zimmerman 11 Potterville 19:28
36 36 29 Jeremy Pawlowski 9 Bad Axe 19:33
37 37 356 Kyle Pallin 12 Luther L Wright 19:33
38 38 491 Collin Welch 11 Schoolcraft 19:38
39 39 88 Ricky Steve 9 Byron Area 19:42
40 40 304 Joel Sutton 11 Jonesville 19:44
41 41 478 Mark Tarabula 12 Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:47
42 42 102 Alex Varney 10 Cass City 19:53
43 43 85 Cody Engisch 11 Byron Area 19:54
44 44 247 Zak Mudge Hanover-Horton 19:56
45 45 474 Jake Raj 11 Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:57
46 46 330 Matt Pryzbyla 11 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 19:59
47 47 475 Chad Rogers 10 Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:01
48 48 461 Kle Fries 12 Reese 20:03
49 49 325 Scott Fuller 9 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 20:05
50 50 84 Forbush Eli 10 Byron Area 20:09
51 51 83 McClorey Chris 10 Byron Area 20:09
52 52 300 Charlie Briner 10 Jonesville 20:10
53 53 463 Ryan Weaver 9 Reese 20:14
54 54 477 Brian Tarabula 12 Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:15
55 55 459 Jake Ebers 12 Reese 20:18
56 56 492 Mike Wise 10 Schoolcraft 20:20
57 57 354 Ryan Geesey 11 Luther L Wright 20:20
58 58 215 Eddie Kelley 9 Greenhills 20:24
59 59 212 James Chamness 11 Greenhills 20:31
60 60 488 Wise Chris 12 Schoolcraft 20:32
61 61 455 Kyle Lamb 10 Potterville 20:33
62 62 326 Donny Huang 12 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 20:33
63 63 246 Adam Harris Hanover-Horton 20:36
64 64 327 Patrick Kim 11 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 20:41
65 65 10 Josh Fons 9 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:42
66 66 250 Scott Richardson Hanover-Horton 20:44
67 67 232 Thomas Ankenbauer 12 Hacket Catholic Central 20:46
68 68 302 Ty Myers 10 Jonesville 20:48
69 69 14 Pat Treisen 12 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:50
70 70 299 Brad Briner 9 Jonesville 20:52
71 71 99 Thomas Levalley 10 Cass City 21:01
72 72 13 Mark Theisen 10 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:04
73 73 324 Ryan Cobbs 12 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 21:11
74 74 329 Zach Mahoney 11 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 21:15
75 75 473 Philip Nelson 10 Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:22
76 76 357 Sean Palmeter 11 Luther L Wright 21:25
77 77 460 Ben Fieschmann 12 Reese 21:26
78 78 303 Damien Nickles 11 Jonesville 21:37
79 79 216 Max Radwin 10 Greenhills 21:38
80 80 89 Caleb Swedorski 12 Byron Area 21:39
81 81 217 Jeffrey Xu 9 Greenhills 21:46
82 82 233 James Bour 12 Hacket Catholic Central 21:47
83 83 462 Matt Spiekerman 12 Reese 21:55
84 84 301 Andrew Kellenberger 11 Jonesville 21:55
85 85 32 Nick Varner 11 Bad Axe 21:58
86 86 237 Nathan Takacs 9 Hacket Catholic Central 22:07
87 87 68 Alex Pedersen 9 Bishop Foley 22:10
88 88 328 Biniyam Melesse 11 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio 22:18
89 89 355 Tyler Kitzman 10 Luther L Wright 22:25
90 90 101 Travis Modzden 12 Cass City 22:30
91 91 214 Louis Johnson 11 Greenhills 22:34
92 92 87 Devin Maass 9 Byron Area 22:36
93 93 235 Alex Hess 10 Hacket Catholic Central 23:14
94 94 238 Kevin Simonds 9 Hacket Catholic Central 23:14
95 95 65 Michael Dimaria 9 Bishop Foley 23:57
96 96 64 Andrew Carey 10 Bishop Foley 23:59
97 97 98 Alex Hoyt 12 Cass City 24:13
98 98 66 Alex Hatch 11 Bishop Foley 24:47
99 99 63 Chris Binno 11 Bishop Foley 25:23
100 100 67 Joseph Oster 9 Bishop Foley 25:25
101 674 Ben Moore 9 Ironwood B 25:29
102 101 27 Scott Maschke 9 Bad Axe 26:16
103 102 62 Alex Binno 10 Bishop Foley 26:22
104 103 28 Tyler Maschke 12 Bad Axe 26:40
105 104 31 Charlie Pritch 9 Bad Axe 26:55
106 105 359 Matt Stevens 12 Luther L Wright 27:30



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 342 Joe Maki 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 16:58
2 2 675 Zach Carpenter Whitmore Lake 17:05
3 3 267 Joe McAvoy 12 Hillsdale 17:09
4 4 339 Dan Foley 11 Luke M Powers Catholic 17:17
5 5 163 David Madrigal 11 Durand Area 17:17
6 6 268 Sebastian Reisch 11 Hillsdale 17:24
7 7 361 Andreas Koerner 12 Lutheran North 17:33
8 8 266 Lyle Kafer 11 Hillsdale 17:36
9 9 659 Tommy Matuszak 11 Caro 17:39
10 10 192 Anthony Miller 12 Freeland 17:47
11 322 Brett Smith 12 Lake Fenton 17:50
12 11 347 Ryan Donahue 12 Lumen Christi 18:01
13 12 350 Spencer Pageau 10 Lumen Christi 18:04
14 13 636 John Munro 10 Whitmore Lake 18:06
15 14 449 Brad Lorant 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 18:07
16 15 465 Emery Pitchel 12 Richmond 18:08
17 16 4 Nathan Scott 10 Algonac 18:09
18 17 638 Drew Ward 10 Whitmore Lake 18:09
19 18 191 Kyle Henderson 11 Freeland 18:11
20 19 651 Chris Schulist 11 Zeeland West 18:13
21 20 171 Jim Janisse 12 Elk Rapids 18:14
22 21 411 Alex Laserra 12 Napoleon 18:15
23 22 175 Ryan Sundberg 12 Elk Rapids 18:18
24 23 344 Matt Wallace 11 Luke M Powers Catholic 18:20
25 24 22 Gary Ezzo 11 Armada 18:22
26 25 264 Mike Borton 10 Hillsdale 18:22
27 26 352 Alex Wasick 11 Lumen Christi 18:27
28 27 444 Christopher Burns 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 18:28
29 28 129 Matthew McNeill 10 Corunna 18:31
30 29 513 Spencer Layson South Lyon East 18:36
31 30 263 Elijah Batchelor 10 Hillsdale 18:36
32 31 637 Matt Regal 12 Whitmore Lake 18:41
33 32 338 Nick Barden 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 18:43
34 33 194 Neil Noack 11 Freeland 18:43
35 34 341 Kyle Hresko 11 Luke M Powers Catholic 18:48
36 35 646 Tyler Bos 11 Zeeland West 18:49
37 36 349 Joel Medina 12 Lumen Christi 18:51
38 37 634 Colton Judge 11 Whitmore Lake 18:53
39 38 195 Monte Scott 10 Freeland 18:54
40 39 166 Kelsey Myers 11 Durand Area 18:56
41 40 265 Korey Caulkins 12 Hillsdale 18:57
42 41 23 Danny Finn 10 Armada 19:04
43 42 93 Rick Jones 11 Capac 19:04
44 43 398 David Leos 11 Montrose 19:09
45 44 343 Michael Stratton 10 Luke M Powers Catholic 19:10
46 45 511 David Hansen South Lyon East 19:11
47 46 130 John Sarrazin 10 Corunna 19:12
48 47 162 Tyler Jenkins 11 Durand Area 19:13
49 48 164 Hokan Martin 12 Durand Area 19:15
50 49 173 Matt Moss 9 Elk Rapids 19:16
51 50 3 Josh Rivard 11 Algonac 19:21
52 51 2 Dominic Moscone 11 Algonac 19:23
53 52 383 Michael Kilbreath 12 Meridian 19:24
54 53 346 Seth Brunner 12 Lumen Christi 19:26
55 54 635 Patrik Mainez 11 Whitmore Lake 19:28
56 55 125 Cale Felker 10 Corunna 19:28
57 56 410 Blake Garver 10 Napoleon 19:29
58 57 633 Ronnie Milbocker 9 Whitmore Lake 19:32
59 58 172 Pat Janisse 11 Elk Rapids 19:36
60 59 468 Grant Hofner 11 Richmond 19:39
61 60 512 Tyler Foley South Lyon East 19:40
62 61 117 Ben Warner 12 Clare 19:41
63 62 95 Chris Paluch 11 Capac 19:42
64 63 363 Nathan Schilling 12 Lutheran North 19:44
65 64 208 Caleb Whitmer 11 Gladstone 19:44
66 65 663 Mike Daniel 11 Caro 19:46
67 66 466 Brett Berg 12 Richmond 19:47
68 67 126 Brandon Francis 10 Corunna 19:50
69 68 660 Cody Harper 12 Caro 19:50
70 167 Adam Klavon 11 East Jackson 19:51
71 69 161 Milos Drobish 10 Durand Area 19:51
72 70 467 Dustin Pitcel 9 Richmond 19:53
73 71 362 Tim Pfund 9 Lutheran North 19:53
74 72 345 Donny Barger 12 Luke M Powers Catholic 19:53
75 73 25 Andy Sutter 11 Armada 19:53
76 74 114 Ryan Painter 12 Clare 19:53
77 75 409 Todd Draffen 11 Napoleon 19:53
78 76 24 Robbie Okray 10 Armada 19:54
79 77 448 Logan Lawson 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:55
80 78 445 Thomas Constand 10 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:56
81 79 7 Ben Wyant 12 Algonac 19:57
82 80 447 Charles Hayden 9 Pontiac Notre Dame 19:58
83 81 204 Matt Cseter 12 Gladstone 19:58
84 82 351 Robbie Parrott 11 Lumen Christi 20:00
85 83 414 Dalton Moulton 9 Napoleon 20:02
86 84 662 Rico Fierros 9 Caro 20:03
87 85 366 Coleson Wrege 10 Lutheran North 20:03
88 86 111 Ghazey Aleck 11 Clare 20:05
89 87 206 Nick Olesak 10 Gladstone 20:06
90 88 196 Kevin Roth 12 Freeland 20:07
91 89 269 Brian Terry 9 Hillsdale 20:07
92 90 365 Caleb Tweten 11 Lutheran North 20:08
93 91 400 Travis Tekiele 12 Montrose 20:09
94 92 207 Casey Olson 11 Gladstone 20:11
95 93 360 Robby Devroy 12 Lutheran North 20:13
96 94 415 Mike Pastula 12 Napoleon 20:18
97 95 661 Devin Scherzer 11 Caro 20:21
98 96 508 Matt Darr South Lyon East 20:22
99 97 348 Joe McDonald 12 Lumen Christi 20:24
100 98 397 Taylor Kirk 12 Montrose 20:24
101 99 113 Jordon Butzin 12 Clare 20:25
102 100 412 Chris Beckman 9 Napoleon 20:29
103 101 94 Shane O'Connor 12 Capac 20:30
104 102 21 Shelby Engle 12 Armada 20:31
105 103 116 Tanner Vida 9 Clare 20:32
106 104 91 Gideon Gaiter 9 Capac 20:33
107 105 510 Derrick Popp South Lyon East 20:34
108 106 364 Elijah Majewski 9 Lutheran North 20:38
109 107 387 Joe Trapp 12 Meridian 20:42
110 108 665 Jacob Daniel 9 Caro 20:42
111 109 203 John Cretens 11 Gladstone 20:43
112 110 131 Zach Sizemore 11 Corunna 20:45
113 111 160 Cody Duguid 9 Durand Area 20:48
114 112 384 Will Mapes 11 Meridian 20:56
115 113 381 Ken Burns 9 Meridian 20:56
116 114 648 Troy Hammond 11 Zeeland West 20:57
117 115 649 Charlie Lewis 10 Zeeland West 21:06
118 116 446 Neil Dwivedi 11 Pontiac Notre Dame 21:08
119 117 202 Dan Becker 11 Gladstone 21:09
120 118 128 Cale Linabury 10 Corunna 21:20
121 119 170 Sklyer Flannery 11 Elk Rapids 21:21
122 120 90 Joe Cutino 9 Capac 21:22
123 121 165 Cory Monroe 11 Durand Area 21:24
124 122 190 William Hard 11 Freeland 21:31
125 123 20 Cal Bobcean 11 Armada 21:33
126 124 1 Gordon Marcinkoski 11 Algonac 21:36
127 125 664 Zach Hall 9 Caro 21:39
128 126 26 Ryan Thoe 10 Armada 21:44
129 127 413 Tyler Minnick 11 Napoleon 21:53
130 323 Brett Stiefel 12 Lake Fenton 21:53
131 128 509 Jacob Schneider South Lyon East 21:54
132 129 193 Jacob Card 10 Freeland 21:57
133 130 507 Riley McKenzie South Lyon East 21:58
134 131 601 Denzall Dood 9 University Prep 21:59
135 132 127 Josh Lamay 11 Corunna 22:00
136 133 399 Preston Taylor 12 Montrose 22:01
137 134 5 Miles Stackpoole 9 Algonac 22:04
138 135 647 Joe Gonzalez 12 Zeeland West 22:18
139 136 6 Ryan Wenk 12 Algonac 22:28
140 137 469 Michael Graham 9 Richmond 22:37
141 138 96 Ian Schaefer 11 Capac 22:42
142 139 205 Rich Hubert 9 Gladstone 22:49
143 168 Travis Snyder 11 East Jackson 22:57
144 140 112 Caleb Bugai 11 Clare 22:58
145 141 92 Tyler Glombowski 10 Capac 22:58
146 142 386 Dakota Talbot 8 Meridian 22:58
147 143 450 Brian McFawn 12 Pontiac Notre Dame 23:48
148 144 604 Clifton Howard 12 University Prep 24:06
149 145 382 David Haskin 11 Meridian 24:07
150 146 174 Ben Lalone 10 Elk Rapids 24:17
151 147 115 Jason Rodgers 11 Clare 24:32
152 169 Tj Stowe 9 East Jackson 24:36
153 148 395 Jesse Beardslee 12 Montrose 24:43
154 319 Austin Demoss 9 Lake Fenton 25:30
155 149 396 Chris Bober 11 Montrose 26:19
156 150 401 Steve Yerian 10 Montrose 26:59
157 151 600 Michael Braxton 10 University Prep 27:26
158 152 602 Kevin Pope 9 University Prep 27:28
159 153 603 Darius Hill 10 University Prep 27:48
160 154 606 Phillip Patrick 12 University Prep 27:49
161 155 470 Thomas Beindit 12 Richmond 27:51
162 156 605 Chris Johnson 12 University Prep 30:40



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 81 Michael Murphy 12 Brother Rice 17:11
2 1 378 Jeff MacMillan 12 Mattawan 17:19
3 2 380 Alex Standiford 10 Mattawan 17:48
4 3 561 Tyler Gatlin 12 Swartz Creek 18:08
5 4 614 Chris Ryan 12 Vicksburg 18:10
6 5 555 Kam Mills 11 Sturgis 18:11
7 6 277 Brendan Lagios 12 Holly 18:11
8 7 528 Nick Brosky 11 St. Clair 18:16
9 8 503 Blake Yard 10 South Lyon 18:17
10 9 176 Evan Bancroft 12 Fenton 18:30
11 536 Denver Spearman 11 St. Clair Secondary Schoo 18:30
12 77 Sean Clifford 12 Brother Rice 18:30
13 1401 Kieran McClintock 10 Unattached 18:35
14 10 504 Robert Swain 12 South Lyon 18:38
15 11 315 Anthony Perrotta 11 Lahser 18:39
16 12 154 Ben Carruthers 11 Dexter 18:41
17 13 615 John Ryan 12 Vicksburg 18:42
18 14 613 Ryan Bowman 10 Vicksburg 18:43
19 15 532 Derek Laparl 11 St. Clair 18:43
20 16 617 John Stokes 9 Vicksburg 18:43
21 17 554 Jay Marshall 11 Sturgis 18:43
22 18 279 Cameron Moussavi 11 Holly 18:46
23 19 551 Thom Griffith 11 Sturgis 18:52
24 20 314 Phil Marcantonio 11 Lahser 18:58
25 21 612 Mark Beams 11 Vicksburg 19:05
26 22 155 Bastien Gourinchas 10 Dexter 19:07
27 23 282 Brian Stohlman 10 Holly 19:07
28 24 676 Jake Gorney 10 Whitmer 19:08
29 25 278 Joe McGuire 11 Holly 19:10
30 26 611 Jake Andrews 11 Vicksburg 19:11
31 27 552 Matt Huff 11 Sturgis 19:15
32 28 505 Jordan Schaefer 11 South Lyon 19:16
33 29 376 Matt Kuhn 12 Mattawan 19:19
34 30 281 Luke Schwerin 9 Holly 19:19
35 31 230 Tim Simon 10 Gull Lake 19:19
36 32 375 Gavin Fisher 11 Mattawan 19:20
37 33 159 Ian Nystrom 12 Dexter 19:21
38 34 506 Robbie Kulie 11 South Lyon 19:22
39 35 229 Kyle Goodman 11 Gull Lake 19:23
40 36 501 Cameron Meyer 12 South Lyon 19:25
41 37 374 Cam Berry 12 Mattawan 19:27
42 38 533 Patrick Miller 10 St. Clair 19:30
43 39 153 Tim Bougher 9 Dexter 19:36
44 40 666 Michael Stewart 11 Mason 19:39
45 41 158 Taylor Neely 9 Dexter 19:39
46 42 563 Anthony Peel 11 Swartz Creek 19:44
47 43 228 Tyler Fisher 12 Gull Lake 19:47
48 44 682 Kyle Howell 11 Whitmer 19:47
49 45 534 Dave Wilemski 12 St. Clair 19:48
50 46 231 Alex Woolf 10 Gull Lake 19:48
51 47 43 Danny Lyons 12 Berkley 19:49
52 48 500 Andy Stone 11 South Lyon 19:49
53 49 225 Brett Anderson 12 Gull Lake 19:52
54 50 550 Jacob Boyd 11 Sturgis 19:52
55 51 616 Daniel Schriemer 11 Vicksburg 19:53
56 52 377 Joey Lautrup 10 Mattawan 19:56
57 53 283 Donald Thiel 11 Holly 19:56
58 54 70 Branden Bilkos 11 Brandon 20:08
59 869 Ashley Paig Haney 11 Fraser 20:11
60 55 226 Greg Bergland 12 Gull Lake 20:13
61 56 280 Kyle Sayles 11 Holly 20:14
62 57 177 Josh Csapo 11 Fenton 20:15
63 58 379 Thomas Meeker 9 Mattawan 20:16
64 59 180 Joey Wardin 10 Fenton 20:18
65 60 529 Greg Gizowski 11 St. Clair 20:20
66 61 156 Colin McNally 12 Dexter 20:23
67 62 15 Richard Collins 11 Annapolis 20:28
68 63 313 Chris Craig 10 Lahser 20:30
69 64 316 Michael Toussaint 11 Lahser 20:32
70 65 182 Victor Matthews 12 Fenton 20:33
71 66 317 Ryan Toussaint 10 Lahser 20:35
72 67 667 Joe Cecil 9 Mason 20:38
73 535 Nathan Page 12 St. Clair Secondary Schoo 20:39
74 68 181 Nick Jones 9 Fenton 20:43
75 69 17 David Judd 12 Annapolis 20:43
76 70 677 Alex Ricicia 10 Whitmer 20:44
77 71 557 Tony Blower 12 Swartz Creek 20:45
78 72 502 Jacob Uratchko 11 South Lyon 20:45
79 73 227 Troy Elliott 11 Gull Lake 20:47
80 82 Jay Woods 9 Brother Rice 20:51
81 76 Garrett Bixler 10 Brother Rice 20:51
82 74 312 Alex Craig 12 Lahser 20:54
83 75 562 Cody Grant 9 Swartz Creek 20:56
84 76 69 Dan Penix Brandon 21:03
85 77 531 Matt Heminger 12 St. Clair 21:05
86 78 19 Nathan Verdun 10 Annapolis 21:12
87 79 558 Tyler Blower 10 Swartz Creek 21:14
88 80 45 Gregory Sollish 10 Berkley 21:16
89 81 42 Kieffer Donnelly 10 Berkley 21:17
90 82 668 Josh Horton 9 Mason 21:27
91 83 559 Troy Silverthorn 11 Swartz Creek 21:27
92 84 18 Josh McDonald 12 Annapolis 21:30
93 85 73 Colin Ward 12 Brandon 21:39
94 683 Alex Bronson 12 Unattached 21:49
95 86 44 Destry Newton 10 Berkley 21:49
96 87 72 Ross Zimmerman 11 Brandon 21:50
97 88 46 Steven Stoddard 11 Berkley 21:50
98 89 553 Kody Huley 10 Sturgis 21:51
99 90 178 Nick French 11 Fenton 21:52
100 91 179 Kyle Maddock 11 Fenton 21:54
101 92 71 Nate Beebe 11 Brandon 22:03
102 93 678 Timmy Schloz 10 Whitmer 22:11
103 94 530 Randy Gotler 9 St. Clair 22:13
104 95 74 Matt Sweetman 11 Brandon 22:15
105 96 47 Ari Walter 11 Berkley 22:16
106 97 671 Travis Way 11 Mason 22:17
107 98 670 Ryan Frame 11 Mason 22:32
108 99 41 Austen Campbell-Fox 12 Berkley 22:41
109 100 681 Cody Dent 10 Whitmer 22:43
110 101 680 Kendrick Pinkston 10 Whitmer 23:06
111 102 16 Adam Gremban 11 Annapolis 23:16
112 684 Donald Coleman 12 Flint Central 23:18
113 103 75 Austin Brice 10 Brandon 23:26
114 104 556 Neal Schlack 10 Sturgis 23:34
115 105 679 Mike Smith 10 Whitmer 24:00
116 106 672 Brian Crackel 10 Mason 24:01
117 107 669 Philip Pierce 12 Mason 25:54



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time
===== ==== ====== ===================== == ========================= =====
1 1 439 Elmar Engholm 11 Plymouth 17:18
2 2 336 Bone Sean 11 Lake Orion 17:23
3 3 258 Joe Graves 12 Hartland 17:28
4 4 335 Ziolko Ryan 12 Lake Orion 17:34
5 5 565 Jacob Barnes 11 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 17:39
6 6 334 Ziolko Nathan 11 Lake Orion 17:44
7 7 146 Ricardo Galindo 11 Detroit Catholic Central 18:01
8 8 149 Viktor Puskorius 11 Detroit Catholic Central 18:01
9 9 331 Mack Doug 12 Lake Orion 18:04
10 10 441 Derek Lax 12 Plymouth 18:05
11 11 261 Kevin Mahar 12 Hartland 18:06
12 12 147 Andrew Garcia-Garriso 10 Detroit Catholic Central 18:09
13 13 290 Clayton Woll 11 Howell 18:15
14 14 483 Ken Laskowski 12 Rochester 18:18
15 15 643 Nick Perry 11 Woodhaven 18:19
16 16 284 Cody Briscoe 12 Howell 18:21
17 17 569 Sean O'Connell 11 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 18:22
18 18 262 Ian McGinn 9 Hartland 18:26
19 19 123 Jeff Kuhl 12 Clarkston 18:27
20 20 568 Kevin McKown 10 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 18:30
21 21 150 Alex Toloff 12 Detroit Catholic Central 18:33
22 22 639 Andrew Campbell 12 Woodhaven 18:35
23 23 120 Branton Dennis 11 Clarkston 18:39
24 24 333 Prochaska Ian 12 Lake Orion 18:43
25 25 337 Prochaska Zach 12 Lake Orion 18:46
26 26 288 Zach Murphy 12 Howell 18:47
27 27 118 Christian Bonzheim 10 Clarkston 18:47
28 28 564 Kyle Babcock 12 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 18:49
29 29 438 Warren Buzzard 11 Plymouth 18:50
30 30 442 Matt Neumann 11 Plymouth 18:51
31 31 621 Ian Hackbarth 10 Waterford Mott 18:52
32 32 121 Forbes Dever 12 Clarkston 18:54
33 33 151 Austin Zebrowski 10 Detroit Catholic Central 18:58
34 34 119 Adam Bruderick 9 Clarkston 18:59
35 35 618 Scott Albaugh 10 Waterford Mott 19:00
36 36 567 Chris Ludwig 12 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 19:01
37 37 286 Logan Hughes 11 Howell 19:07
38 38 289 Chris Parent 12 Howell 19:07
39 39 148 Scott Hoffman 12 Detroit Catholic Central 19:08
40 40 641 Mo Kakli 12 Woodhaven 19:09
41 41 539 Travaglini Anthony 12 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 19:09
42 42 393 Jamie Sheppard 12 Midland 19:12
43 43 484 Daniel Ma 12 Rochester 19:14
44 44 259 Jon Graves 12 Hartland 19:17
45 45 224 Matt Vanegmond 12 Grosse Pointe North 19:19
46 46 570 Derek Pohlman 11 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 19:20
47 47 260 Tanner Gallant 12 Hartland 19:22
48 48 623 Josh Robinson 11 Waterford Mott 19:26
49 49 537 Thompson Alastair 11 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 19:27
50 50 440 Derek Gielarowski 9 Plymouth 19:30
51 51 132 Matt Heasty 10 Davison 19:30
52 52 619 Ryan Chute 12 Waterford Mott 19:31
53 53 443 Joe Porcari 10 Plymouth 19:31
54 54 256 David Daavettila 11 Hartland 19:32
55 55 480 Garrett Devoe 12 Rochester 19:32
56 56 644 Grant Truskowski 11 Woodhaven 19:37
57 57 481 Kyle Johnson 12 Rochester 19:39
58 58 218 Mark Balle 12 Grosse Pointe North 19:40
59 59 257 Ross Kantola 10 Hartland 19:43
60 60 479 Brett Blakely 12 Rochester 19:45
61 61 566 Mike Wallace 10 Sylvania Northview - Ohio 19:47
62 62 394 Jason Stafford 12 Midland 19:49
63 63 152 John-Paul Zebrowski 10 Detroit Catholic Central 19:49
64 64 287 Connor Larowe 11 Howell 19:49
65 65 122 Michael Inch 11 Clarkston 19:57
66 66 482 Jared Kilpatrick 12 Rochester 20:02
67 67 622 Rob McConkey 11 Waterford Mott 20:05
68 68 285 Alex Bur 10 Howell 20:07
69 69 124 Eric Nordquist 11 Clarkston 20:11
70 70 390 Ben Marsh 11 Midland 20:11
71 71 540 Jordan Desumma 10 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 20:12
72 72 645 Kevin Zimmerman 12 Woodhaven 20:13
73 73 640 Bryan Farris 12 Woodhaven 20:14
74 74 437 Jimmy Eiben 11 Plymouth 20:16
75 75 137 Aaron Wagner 12 Davison 20:17
76 76 134 Ethan Koester 12 Davison 20:17
77 77 543 Lamb Nate 10 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 20:20
78 78 392 Gray Grzegorczyk 12 Midland 20:21
79 79 223 Mike Seago 11 Grosse Pointe North 20:22
80 80 542 Travaglini Matthew 10 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 20:23
81 81 389 Kyle Howard 12 Midland 20:23
82 82 219 Andrew Charnesky 12 Grosse Pointe North 20:26
83 83 642 Azam Khan 11 Woodhaven 20:29
84 84 109 David Reddmann 12 Chippewa Valley 20:40
85 85 138 Nathan Wells 11 Davison 20:49
86 86 388 Zack Sirrine 12 Midland 20:51
87 87 220 Paul Joseph 12 Grosse Pointe North 20:57
88 88 538 Cox Allan 12 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 20:59
89 89 391 Lucas Madill 12 Midland 21:01
90 90 541 Miller Kevin 10 St. Thomas Aquinas - Cana 21:02
91 91 133 John Izzo 10 Davison 21:04
92 92 221 David Padalino 11 Grosse Pointe North 21:14
93 93 222 Chris Pokladek 12 Grosse Pointe North 21:30
94 94 135 Kyle Schroeder 9 Davison 21:42
95 95 107 Benjamin Miller 11 Chippewa Valley 21:47
96 96 583 Andrew Le 11 Troy Athens 21:58
97 97 106 Nick Kirkwood 12 Chippewa Valley 22:01
98 98 108 Calvin Miller 9 Chippewa Valley 22:03
99 99 187 Michael King 12 Fraser 22:03
100 100 185 Drake Gasior 10 Fraser 22:04
101 101 620 Matt Degraeves 9 Waterford Mott 22:07
102 102 584 Wilson Yee 12 Troy Athens 22:13
103 103 579 Chris Deschutter 10 Troy Athens 22:14
104 104 39 Sid Saghir 9 Bay City Central 22:21
105 105 34 Ashton Baker 11 Bay City Central 22:25
106 106 136 Jacob Garrett 10 Davison 22:30
107 107 110 Connor Zarkowski 10 Chippewa Valley 22:30
108 108 578 David Bilinski 11 Troy Athens 22:36
109 109 582 Kevin Lalko 9 Troy Athens 22:40
110 110 580 Jd Sterba 9 Troy Athens 22:54
111 111 186 Joe Goldwater 9 Fraser 23:08
112 112 581 Clayton Lalko 12 Troy Athens 23:11
113 113 626 Tyler Gendron 10 Wayne Memorial 24:16
114 114 184 Nick Cusmono 11 Fraser 24:18
115 115 624 Kevyn Robinson 9 Waterford Mott 24:25
116 116 183 Troy Al-Hakim 9 Fraser 24:40
117 117 40 Donald Elliott 9 Bay City Central 25:10
118 118 38 Mike MacDougal 12 Bay City Central 26:03
119 119 189 Daniel Weed 9 Fraser 26:07
120 120 628 Ryan Stamper 10 Wayne Memorial 26:09
121 121 188 Max Berger 10 Fraser 26:11
122 122 35 Ryan Rajewski 12 Bay City Central 26:28
123 123 36 Marcus Cooper 12 Bay City Central 26:37
124 124 37 Kenneth Hangover 12 Bay City Central 26:45
125 125 627 Brandon Tykoski 9 Wayne Memorial 27:17
126 126 625 Darryl Ison 10 Wayne Memorial 30:06
127 127 104 John Derkacz 9 Chippewa Valley 32:15
128 128 629 Darnell Givhan 9 Wayne Memorial 32:49



1. 45 Lake Orion ( 17:54 1:29:28)
==========================================================
1 2 336 Bone Sean 11 17:23
2 4 335 Ziolko Ryan 12 17:34
3 6 334 Ziolko Nathan 11 17:44
4 9 331 Mack Doug 12 18:04
5 24 333 Prochaska Ian 12 18:43
6 ( 25) 337 Prochaska Zach 12 18:46

2. 81 Detroit Catholic Central ( 18:21 1:31:42)
==========================================================
1 7 146 Ricardo Galindo 11 18:01
2 8 149 Viktor Puskorius 11 18:01
3 12 147 Andrew Garcia-Garrison 10 18:09
4 21 150 Alex Toloff 12 18:33
5 33 151 Austin Zebrowski 10 18:58
6 ( 39) 148 Scott Hoffman 12 19:08
7 ( 63) 152 John-Paul Zebrowski 10 19:49

3. 106 Sylvania Northview - Ohio ( 18:29 1:32:21)
==========================================================
1 5 565 Jacob Barnes 11 17:39
2 17 569 Sean O'Connell 11 18:22
3 20 568 Kevin McKown 10 18:30
4 28 564 Kyle Babcock 12 18:49
5 36 567 Chris Ludwig 12 19:01
6 ( 46) 570 Derek Pohlman 11 19:20
7 ( 61) 566 Mike Wallace 10 19:47

4. 120 Plymouth ( 18:31 1:32:34)
==========================================================
1 1 439 Elmar Engholm 11 17:18
2 10 441 Derek Lax 12 18:05
3 29 438 Warren Buzzard 11 18:50
4 30 442 Matt Neumann 11 18:51
5 50 440 Derek Gielarowski 9 19:30
6 ( 53) 443 Joe Porcari 10 19:31
7 ( 74) 437 Jimmy Eiben 11 20:16

5. 123 Hartland ( 18:32 1:32:39)
==========================================================
1 3 258 Joe Graves 12 17:28
2 11 261 Kevin Mahar 12 18:06
3 18 262 Ian McGinn 9 18:26
4 44 259 Jon Graves 12 19:17
5 47 260 Tanner Gallant 12 19:22
6 ( 54) 256 David Daavettila 11 19:32
7 ( 59) 257 Ross Kantola 10 19:43

6. 130 Howell ( 18:44 1:33:37)
==========================================================
1 13 290 Clayton Woll 11 18:15
2 16 284 Cody Briscoe 12 18:21
3 26 288 Zach Murphy 12 18:47
4 37 286 Logan Hughes 11 19:07
5 38 289 Chris Parent 12 19:07
6 ( 64) 287 Connor Larowe 11 19:49
7 ( 68) 285 Alex Bur 10 20:07

7. 135 Clarkston ( 18:46 1:33:46)
==========================================================
1 19 123 Jeff Kuhl 12 18:27
2 23 120 Branton Dennis 11 18:39
3 27 118 Christian Bonzheim 10 18:47
4 32 121 Forbes Dever 12 18:54
5 34 119 Adam Bruderick 9 18:59
6 ( 65) 122 Michael Inch 11 19:57
7 ( 69) 124 Eric Nordquist 11 20:11

8. 205 Woodhaven ( 19:11 1:35:53)
==========================================================
1 15 643 Nick Perry 11 18:19
2 22 639 Andrew Campbell 12 18:35
3 40 641 Mo Kakli 12 19:09
4 56 644 Grant Truskowski 11 19:37
5 72 645 Kevin Zimmerman 12 20:13
6 ( 73) 640 Bryan Farris 12 20:14
7 ( 83) 642 Azam Khan 11 20:29

9. 229 Rochester ( 19:18 1:36:28)
==========================================================
1 14 483 Ken Laskowski 12 18:18
2 43 484 Daniel Ma 12 19:14
3 55 480 Garrett Devoe 12 19:32
4 57 481 Kyle Johnson 12 19:39
5 60 479 Brett Blakely 12 19:45
6 ( 66) 482 Jared Kilpatrick 12 20:02

10. 233 Waterford Mott ( 19:23 1:36:54)
==========================================================
1 31 621 Ian Hackbarth 10 18:52
2 35 618 Scott Albaugh 10 19:00
3 48 623 Josh Robinson 11 19:26
4 52 619 Ryan Chute 12 19:31
5 67 622 Rob McConkey 11 20:05
6 (101) 620 Matt Degraeves 9 22:07
7 (115) 624 Kevyn Robinson 9 24:25

11. 318 St. Thomas Aquinas - Canada ( 19:55 1:39:31)
==========================================================
1 41 539 Travaglini Anthony 12 19:09
2 49 537 Thompson Alastair 11 19:27
3 71 540 Jordan Desumma 10 20:12
4 77 543 Lamb Nate 10 20:20
5 80 542 Travaglini Matthew 10 20:23
6 ( 88) 538 Cox Allan 12 20:59
7 ( 90) 541 Miller Kevin 10 21:02

12. 333 Midland ( 20:00 1:39:56)
==========================================================
1 42 393 Jamie Sheppard 12 19:12
2 62 394 Jason Stafford 12 19:49
3 70 390 Ben Marsh 11 20:11
4 78 392 Gray Grzegorczyk 12 20:21
5 81 389 Kyle Howard 12 20:23
6 ( 86) 388 Zack Sirrine 12 20:51
7 ( 89) 391 Lucas Madill 12 21:01

13. 351 Grosse Pointe North ( 20:09 1:40:44)
==========================================================
1 45 224 Matt Vanegmond 12 19:19
2 58 218 Mark Balle 12 19:40
3 79 223 Mike Seago 11 20:22
4 82 219 Andrew Charnesky 12 20:26
5 87 220 Paul Joseph 12 20:57
6 ( 92) 221 David Padalino 11 21:14
7 ( 93) 222 Chris Pokladek 12 21:30

14. 378 Davison ( 20:24 1:41:57)
==========================================================
1 51 132 Matt Heasty 10 19:30
2 75 137 Aaron Wagner 12 20:17
3 76 134 Ethan Koester 12 20:17
4 85 138 Nathan Wells 11 20:49
5 91 133 John Izzo 10 21:04
6 ( 94) 135 Kyle Schroeder 9 21:42
7 (106) 136 Jacob Garrett 10 22:30

15. 481 Chippewa Valley ( 21:49 1:49:01)
==========================================================
1 84 109 David Reddmann 12 20:40
2 95 107 Benjamin Miller 11 21:47
3 97 106 Nick Kirkwood 12 22:01
4 98 108 Calvin Miller 9 22:03
5 107 110 Connor Zarkowski 10 22:30
6 (127) 104 John Derkacz 9 32:15

16. 518 Troy Athens ( 22:21 1:51:41)
==========================================================
1 96 583 Andrew Le 11 21:58
2 102 584 Wilson Yee 12 22:13
3 103 579 Chris Deschutter 10 22:14
4 108 578 David Bilinski 11 22:36
5 109 582 Kevin Lalko 9 22:40
6 (110) 580 Jd Sterba 9 22:54
7 (112) 581 Clayton Lalko 12 23:11

17. 540 Fraser ( 23:15 1:56:13)
==========================================================
1 99 187 Michael King 12 22:03
2 100 185 Drake Gasior 10 22:04
3 111 186 Joe Goldwater 9 23:08
4 114 184 Nick Cusmono 11 24:18
5 116 183 Troy Al-Hakim 9 24:40
6 (119) 189 Daniel Weed 9 26:07
7 (121) 188 Max Berger 10 26:11

18. 566 Bay City Central ( 24:30 2:02:27)
==========================================================
1 104 39 Sid Saghir 9 22:21
2 105 34 Ashton Baker 11 22:25
3 117 40 Donald Elliott 9 25:10
4 118 38 Mike MacDougal 12 26:03
5 122 35 Ryan Rajewski 12 26:28
6 (123) 36 Marcus Cooper 12 26:37
7 (124) 37 Kenneth Hangover 12 26:45

19. 612 Wayne Memorial ( 28:08 2:20:37)
==========================================================
1 113 626 Tyler Gendron 10 24:16
2 120 628 Ryan Stamper 10 26:09
3 125 627 Brandon Tykoski 9 27:17
4 126 625 Darryl Ison 10 30:06
5 128 629 Darnell Givhan 9 32:49




1. 68 Vicksburg ( 18:41 1:33:23)
==========================================================
1 4 614 Chris Ryan 12 18:10
2 13 615 John Ryan 12 18:42
3 14 613 Ryan Bowman 10 18:43
4 16 617 John Stokes 9 18:43
5 21 612 Mark Beams 11 19:05
6 ( 26) 611 Jake Andrews 11 19:11
7 ( 51) 616 Daniel Schriemer 11 19:53

2. 101 Mattawan ( 18:39 1:33:13)
==========================================================
1 1 378 Jeff MacMillan 12 17:19
2 2 380 Alex Standiford 10 17:48
3 29 376 Matt Kuhn 12 19:19
4 32 375 Gavin Fisher 11 19:20
5 37 374 Cam Berry 12 19:27
6 ( 52) 377 Joey Lautrup 10 19:56
7 ( 58) 379 Thomas Meeker 9 20:16

3. 102 Holly ( 18:55 1:34:33)
==========================================================
1 6 277 Brendan Lagios 12 18:11
2 18 279 Cameron Moussavi 11 18:46
3 23 282 Brian Stohlman 10 19:07
4 25 278 Joe McGuire 11 19:10
5 30 281 Luke Schwerin 9 19:19
6 ( 53) 283 Donald Thiel 11 19:56
7 ( 56) 280 Kyle Sayles 11 20:14

4. 116 South Lyon ( 19:00 1:34:58)
==========================================================
1 8 503 Blake Yard 10 18:17
2 10 504 Robert Swain 12 18:38
3 28 505 Jordan Schaefer 11 19:16
4 34 506 Robbie Kulie 11 19:22
5 36 501 Cameron Meyer 12 19:25
6 ( 48) 500 Andy Stone 11 19:49
7 ( 72) 502 Jacob Uratchko 11 20:45

5. 118 Sturgis ( 18:59 1:34:53)
==========================================================
1 5 555 Kam Mills 11 18:11
2 17 554 Jay Marshall 11 18:43
3 19 551 Thom Griffith 11 18:52
4 27 552 Matt Huff 11 19:15
5 50 550 Jacob Boyd 11 19:52
6 ( 89) 553 Kody Huley 10 21:51
7 (104) 556 Neal Schlack 10 23:34

6. 147 Dexter ( 19:17 1:36:24)
==========================================================
1 12 154 Ben Carruthers 11 18:41
2 22 155 Bastien Gourinchas 10 19:07
3 33 159 Ian Nystrom 12 19:21
4 39 153 Tim Bougher 9 19:36
5 41 158 Taylor Neely 9 19:39
6 ( 61) 156 Colin McNally 12 20:23

7. 165 St. Clair ( 19:20 1:36:37)
==========================================================
1 7 528 Nick Brosky 11 18:16
2 15 532 Derek Laparl 11 18:43
3 38 533 Patrick Miller 10 19:30
4 45 534 Dave Wilemski 12 19:48
5 60 529 Greg Gizowski 11 20:20
6 ( 77) 531 Matt Heminger 12 21:05
7 ( 94) 530 Randy Gotler 9 22:13

8. 204 Gull Lake ( 19:38 1:38:09)
==========================================================
1 31 230 Tim Simon 10 19:19
2 35 229 Kyle Goodman 11 19:23
3 43 228 Tyler Fisher 12 19:47
4 46 231 Alex Woolf 10 19:48
5 49 225 Brett Anderson 12 19:52
6 ( 55) 226 Greg Bergland 12 20:13
7 ( 73) 227 Troy Elliott 11 20:47

9. 224 Lahser ( 19:51 1:39:14)
==========================================================
1 11 315 Anthony Perrotta 11 18:39
2 20 314 Phil Marcantonio 11 18:58
3 63 313 Chris Craig 10 20:30
4 64 316 Michael Toussaint 11 20:32
5 66 317 Ryan Toussaint 10 20:35
6 ( 74) 312 Alex Craig 12 20:54

10. 258 Fenton ( 20:04 1:40:19)
==========================================================
1 9 176 Evan Bancroft 12 18:30
2 57 177 Josh Csapo 11 20:15
3 59 180 Joey Wardin 10 20:18
4 65 182 Victor Matthews 12 20:33
5 68 181 Nick Jones 9 20:43
6 ( 90) 178 Nick French 11 21:52
7 ( 91) 179 Kyle Maddock 11 21:54

11. 270 Swartz Creek ( 20:10 1:40:47)
==========================================================
1 3 561 Tyler Gatlin 12 18:08
2 42 563 Anthony Peel 11 19:44
3 71 557 Tony Blower 12 20:45
4 75 562 Cody Grant 9 20:56
5 79 558 Tyler Blower 10 21:14
6 ( 83) 559 Troy Silverthorn 11 21:27

12. 331 Whitmer ( 20:55 1:44:33)
==========================================================
1 24 676 Jake Gorney 10 19:08
2 44 682 Kyle Howell 11 19:47
3 70 677 Alex Ricicia 10 20:44
4 93 678 Timmy Schloz 10 22:11
5 100 681 Cody Dent 10 22:43
6 (101) 680 Kendrick Pinkston 10 23:06
7 (105) 679 Mike Smith 10 24:00

13. 382 Berkley ( 21:13 1:46:01)
==========================================================
1 47 43 Danny Lyons 12 19:49
2 80 45 Gregory Sollish 10 21:16
3 81 42 Kieffer Donnelly 10 21:17
4 86 44 Destry Newton 10 21:49
5 88 46 Steven Stoddard 11 21:50
6 ( 96) 47 Ari Walter 11 22:16
7 ( 99) 41 Austen Campbell-Fox 12 22:41

14. 384 Mason ( 21:19 1:46:33)
==========================================================
1 40 666 Michael Stewart 11 19:39
2 67 667 Joe Cecil 9 20:38
3 82 668 Josh Horton 9 21:27
4 97 671 Travis Way 11 22:17
5 98 670 Ryan Frame 11 22:32
6 (106) 672 Brian Crackel 10 24:01
7 (107) 669 Philip Pierce 12 25:54

15. 394 Brandon ( 21:21 1:46:43)
==========================================================
1 54 70 Branden Bilkos 11 20:08
2 76 69 Dan Penix 21:03
3 85 73 Colin Ward 12 21:39
4 87 72 Ross Zimmerman 11 21:50
5 92 71 Nate Beebe 11 22:03
6 ( 95) 74 Matt Sweetman 11 22:15
7 (103) 75 Austin Brice 10 23:26

16. 395 Annapolis ( 21:26 1:47:09)
==========================================================
1 62 15 Richard Collins 11 20:28
2 69 17 David Judd 12 20:43
3 78 19 Nathan Verdun 10 21:12
4 84 18 Josh McDonald 12 21:30
5 102 16 Adam Gremban 11 23:16




1. 72 Hillsdale ( 17:50 1:29:07)
==========================================================
1 3 267 Joe McAvoy 12 17:09
2 6 268 Sebastian Reisch 11 17:24
3 8 266 Lyle Kafer 11 17:36
4 25 264 Mike Borton 10 18:22
5 30 263 Elijah Batchelor 10 18:36
6 ( 40) 265 Korey Caulkins 12 18:57
7 ( 89) 269 Brian Terry 9 20:07

2. 94 Luke M Powers Catholic ( 18:02 1:30:06)
==========================================================
1 1 342 Joe Maki 12 16:58
2 4 339 Dan Foley 11 17:17
3 23 344 Matt Wallace 11 18:20
4 32 338 Nick Barden 12 18:43
5 34 341 Kyle Hresko 11 18:48
6 ( 44) 343 Michael Stratton 10 19:10
7 ( 72) 345 Donny Barger 12 19:53

3. 100 Whitmore Lake ( 18:11 1:30:54)
==========================================================
1 2 675 Zach Carpenter 17:05
2 13 636 John Munro 10 18:06
3 17 638 Drew Ward 10 18:09
4 31 637 Matt Regal 12 18:41
5 37 634 Colton Judge 11 18:53
6 ( 54) 635 Patrik Mainez 11 19:28
7 ( 57) 633 Ronnie Milbocker 9 19:32

4. 138 Lumen Christi ( 18:34 1:32:49)
==========================================================
1 11 347 Ryan Donahue 12 18:01
2 12 350 Spencer Pageau 10 18:04
3 26 352 Alex Wasick 11 18:27
4 36 349 Joel Medina 12 18:51
5 53 346 Seth Brunner 12 19:26
6 ( 82) 351 Robbie Parrott 11 20:00
7 ( 97) 348 Joe McDonald 12 20:24

5. 187 Freeland ( 18:45 1:33:42)
==========================================================
1 10 192 Anthony Miller 12 17:47
2 18 191 Kyle Henderson 11 18:11
3 33 194 Neil Noack 11 18:43
4 38 195 Monte Scott 10 18:54
5 88 196 Kevin Roth 12 20:07
6 (122) 190 William Hard 11 21:31
7 (129) 193 Jacob Card 10 21:57

6. 208 Durand Area ( 18:55 1:34:32)
==========================================================
1 5 163 David Madrigal 11 17:17
2 39 166 Kelsey Myers 11 18:56
3 47 162 Tyler Jenkins 11 19:13
4 48 164 Hokan Martin 12 19:15
5 69 161 Milos Drobish 10 19:51
6 (111) 160 Cody Duguid 9 20:48
7 (121) 165 Cory Monroe 11 21:24

7. 268 Elk Rapids ( 19:21 1:36:45)
==========================================================
1 20 171 Jim Janisse 12 18:14
2 22 175 Ryan Sundberg 12 18:18
3 49 173 Matt Moss 9 19:16
4 58 172 Pat Janisse 11 19:36
5 119 170 Sklyer Flannery 11 21:21
6 (146) 174 Ben Lalone 10 24:17

8. 276 Pontiac Notre Dame ( 19:17 1:36:24)
==========================================================
1 14 449 Brad Lorant 11 18:07
2 27 444 Christopher Burns 11 18:28
3 77 448 Logan Lawson 12 19:55
4 78 445 Thomas Constand 10 19:56
5 80 447 Charles Hayden 9 19:58
6 (116) 446 Neil Dwivedi 11 21:08
7 (143) 450 Brian McFawn 12 23:48

9. 306 Corunna ( 19:34 1:37:46)
==========================================================
1 28 129 Matthew McNeill 10 18:31
2 46 130 John Sarrazin 10 19:12
3 55 125 Cale Felker 10 19:28
4 67 126 Brandon Francis 10 19:50
5 110 131 Zach Sizemore 11 20:45
6 (118) 128 Cale Linabury 10 21:20
7 (132) 127 Josh Lamay 11 22:00

10. 316 Lutheran North ( 19:29 1:37:21)
==========================================================
1 7 361 Andreas Koerner 12 17:33
2 63 363 Nathan Schilling 12 19:44
3 71 362 Tim Pfund 9 19:53
4 85 366 Coleson Wrege 10 20:03
5 90 365 Caleb Tweten 11 20:08
6 ( 93) 360 Robby Devroy 12 20:13
7 (106) 364 Elijah Majewski 9 20:38

10. 316 Armada ( 19:33 1:37:44)
==========================================================
1 24 22 Gary Ezzo 11 18:22
2 41 23 Danny Finn 10 19:04
3 73 25 Andy Sutter 11 19:53
4 76 24 Robbie Okray 10 19:54
5 102 21 Shelby Engle 12 20:31
6 (123) 20 Cal Bobcean 11 21:33
7 (126) 26 Ryan Thoe 10 21:44

12. 320 Algonac ( 19:42 1:38:26)
==========================================================
1 16 4 Nathan Scott 10 18:09
2 50 3 Josh Rivard 11 19:21
3 51 2 Dominic Moscone 11 19:23
4 79 7 Ben Wyant 12 19:57
5 124 1 Gordon Marcinkoski 11 21:36
6 (134) 5 Miles Stackpoole 9 22:04
7 (136) 6 Ryan Wenk 12 22:28

13. 321 Caro ( 19:32 1:37:39)
==========================================================
1 9 659 Tommy Matuszak 11 17:39
2 65 663 Mike Daniel 11 19:46
3 68 660 Cody Harper 12 19:50
4 84 662 Rico Fierros 9 20:03
5 95 661 Devin Scherzer 11 20:21
6 (108) 665 Jacob Daniel 9 20:42
7 (125) 664 Zach Hall 9 21:39

14. 329 Napoleon ( 19:36 1:37:57)
==========================================================
1 21 411 Alex Laserra 12 18:15
2 56 410 Blake Garver 10 19:29
3 75 409 Todd Draffen 11 19:53
4 83 414 Dalton Moulton 9 20:02
5 94 415 Mike Pastula 12 20:18
6 (100) 412 Chris Beckman 9 20:29
7 (127) 413 Tyler Minnick 11 21:53

15. 335 South Lyon East ( 19:41 1:38:23)
==========================================================
1 29 513 Spencer Layson 18:36
2 45 511 David Hansen 19:11
3 60 512 Tyler Foley 19:40
4 96 508 Matt Darr 20:22
5 105 510 Derrick Popp 20:34
6 (128) 509 Jacob Schneider 21:54
7 (130) 507 Riley McKenzie 21:58

16. 347 Richmond ( 20:01 1:40:04)
==========================================================
1 15 465 Emery Pitchel 12 18:08
2 59 468 Grant Hofner 11 19:39
3 66 466 Brett Berg 12 19:47
4 70 467 Dustin Pitcel 9 19:53
5 137 469 Michael Graham 9 22:37
6 (155) 470 Thomas Beindit 12 27:51

17. 418 Zeeland West ( 20:17 1:41:23)
==========================================================
1 19 651 Chris Schulist 11 18:13
2 35 646 Tyler Bos 11 18:49
3 114 648 Troy Hammond 11 20:57
4 115 649 Charlie Lewis 10 21:06
5 135 647 Joe Gonzalez 12 22:18

18. 423 Clare ( 20:08 1:40:36)
==========================================================
1 61 117 Ben Warner 12 19:41
2 74 114 Ryan Painter 12 19:53
3 86 111 Ghazey Aleck 11 20:05
4 99 113 Jordon Butzin 12 20:25
5 103 116 Tanner Vida 9 20:32
6 (140) 112 Caleb Bugai 11 22:58
7 (147) 115 Jason Rodgers 11 24:32

19. 429 Capac ( 20:15 1:41:11)
==========================================================
1 42 93 Rick Jones 11 19:04
2 62 95 Chris Paluch 11 19:42
3 101 94 Shane O'Connor 12 20:30
4 104 91 Gideon Gaiter 9 20:33
5 120 90 Joe Cutino 9 21:22
6 (138) 96 Ian Schaefer 11 22:42
7 (141) 92 Tyler Glombowski 10 22:58

20. 433 Gladstone ( 20:09 1:40:42)
==========================================================
1 64 208 Caleb Whitmer 11 19:44
2 81 204 Matt Cseter 12 19:58
3 87 206 Nick Olesak 10 20:06
4 92 207 Casey Olson 11 20:11
5 109 203 John Cretens 11 20:43
6 (117) 202 Dan Becker 11 21:09
7 (139) 205 Rich Hubert 9 22:49

21. 513 Montrose ( 21:18 1:46:26)
==========================================================
1 43 398 David Leos 11 19:09
2 91 400 Travis Tekiele 12 20:09
3 98 397 Taylor Kirk 12 20:24
4 133 399 Preston Taylor 12 22:01
5 148 395 Jesse Beardslee 12 24:43
6 (149) 396 Chris Bober 11 26:19
7 (150) 401 Steve Yerian 10 26:59

22. 526 Meridian ( 21:00 1:44:56)
==========================================================
1 52 383 Michael Kilbreath 12 19:24
2 107 387 Joe Trapp 12 20:42
3 112 384 Will Mapes 11 20:56
4 113 381 Ken Burns 9 20:56
5 142 386 Dakota Talbot 8 22:58
6 (145) 382 David Haskin 11 24:07

23. 731 University Prep ( 25:46 2:08:47)
==========================================================
1 131 601 Denzall Dood 9 21:59
2 144 604 Clifton Howard 12 24:06
3 151 600 Michael Braxton 10 27:26
4 152 602 Kevin Pope 9 27:28
5 153 603 Darius Hill 10 27:48
6 (154) 606 Phillip Patrick 12 27:49
7 (156) 605 Chris Johnson 12 30:40




1. 64 Potterville ( 18:09 1:30:44)
==========================================================
1 2 454 Larry Julson 12 17:12
2 4 453 Nick Flietstra 11 17:28
3 15 456 Collin Ward 12 18:32
4 16 451 Tyler Carter 11 18:36
5 27 452 Andrew Dilernia 10 18:56
6 ( 35) 457 Jerry Zimmerman 11 19:28
7 ( 61) 455 Kyle Lamb 10 20:33

2. 111 Hanover-Horton ( 18:44 1:33:37)
==========================================================
1 7 251 Taylor Heath 17:56
2 11 248 Cyle Rogotzke 18:09
3 23 249 Jon Clone 18:44
4 26 252 Matt Konieczki 18:52
5 44 247 Zak Mudge 19:56
6 ( 63) 246 Adam Harris 20:36
7 ( 66) 250 Scott Richardson 20:44

3. 124 Schoolcraft ( 18:57 1:34:42)
==========================================================
1 12 486 Jake Barnes 12 18:18
2 20 487 Jeremiah Barnes 10 18:42
3 21 489 Charlton Craig 10 18:43
4 33 490 Brandon Osterhouse 12 19:21
5 38 491 Collin Welch 11 19:38
6 ( 56) 492 Mike Wise 10 20:20
7 ( 60) 488 Wise Chris 12 20:32

4. 136 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard ( 18:53 1:34:21)
==========================================================
1 3 9 Mike Falvey 11 17:13
2 14 11 Mark Grum 11 18:25
3 24 8 Joe Bauters 12 18:46
4 30 12 Kevin Swastek 12 19:15
5 65 10 Josh Fons 9 20:42
6 ( 69) 14 Pat Treisen 12 20:50
7 ( 72) 13 Mark Theisen 10 21:04

5. 153 Cass City ( 19:09 1:35:45)
==========================================================
1 8 103 Lukas Varney 12 18:01
2 10 100 Dewey Mabe 12 18:06
3 22 97 Ty Burk 12 18:44
4 42 102 Alex Varney 10 19:53
5 71 99 Thomas Levalley 10 21:01
6 ( 90) 101 Travis Modzden 12 22:30
7 ( 97) 98 Alex Hoyt 12 24:13

6. 174 Riverview Gabriel Richard ( 19:26 1:37:08)
==========================================================
1 13 472 Nick Albertson 11 18:23
2 28 476 Chris Serement 12 19:00
3 41 478 Mark Tarabula 12 19:47
4 45 474 Jake Raj 11 19:57
5 47 475 Chad Rogers 10 20:01
6 ( 54) 477 Brian Tarabula 12 20:15
7 ( 75) 473 Philip Nelson 10 21:22

7. 180 Luther L Wright ( 19:18 1:36:26)
==========================================================
1 1 358 Alan Peterson 11 17:04
2 9 353 Dominic Beckman 11 18:04
3 37 356 Kyle Pallin 12 19:33
4 57 354 Ryan Geesey 11 20:20
5 76 357 Sean Palmeter 11 21:25
6 ( 89) 355 Tyler Kitzman 10 22:25
7 (105) 359 Matt Stevens 12 27:30

8. 202 Byron Area ( 19:43 1:38:33)
==========================================================
1 19 86 Whaley Joe 10 18:39
2 39 88 Ricky Steve 9 19:42
3 43 85 Cody Engisch 11 19:54
4 50 84 Forbush Eli 10 20:09
5 51 83 McClorey Chris 10 20:09
6 ( 80) 89 Caleb Swedorski 12 21:39
7 ( 92) 87 Devin Maass 9 22:36

9. 219 Greenhills ( 19:46 1:38:48)
==========================================================
1 5 213 Brian Desmond 12 17:36
2 18 211 Jeff Bord 10 18:39
3 58 215 Eddie Kelley 9 20:24
4 59 212 James Chamness 11 20:31
5 79 216 Max Radwin 10 21:38
6 ( 81) 217 Jeffrey Xu 9 21:46
7 ( 91) 214 Louis Johnson 11 22:34

9. 219 Reese ( 19:50 1:39:10)
==========================================================
1 31 458 Jared Cartwright 11 19:15
2 32 464 Greg Westerman 12 19:20
3 48 461 Kle Fries 12 20:03
4 53 463 Ryan Weaver 9 20:14
5 55 459 Jake Ebers 12 20:18
6 ( 77) 460 Ben Fieschmann 12 21:26
7 ( 83) 462 Matt Spiekerman 12 21:55

11. 255 Jonesville ( 20:04 1:40:20)
==========================================================
1 25 298 Andrew Barrett 12 18:46
2 40 304 Joel Sutton 11 19:44
3 52 300 Charlie Briner 10 20:10
4 68 302 Ty Myers 10 20:48
5 70 299 Brad Briner 9 20:52
6 ( 78) 303 Damien Nickles 11 21:37
7 ( 84) 301 Andrew Kellenberger 11 21:55

12. 270 Hacket Catholic Central ( 20:20 1:41:37)
==========================================================
1 6 234 Brendan Monoly 11 17:46
2 29 236 Peter Robinson 12 19:11
3 67 232 Thomas Ankenbauer 12 20:46
4 82 233 James Bour 12 21:47
5 86 237 Nathan Takacs 9 22:07
6 ( 93) 235 Alex Hess 10 23:14
7 ( 94) 238 Kevin Simonds 9 23:14

13. 273 Bad Axe ( 21:10 1:45:48)
==========================================================
1 17 30 Nicholas Pawlowski 11 18:36
2 34 33 Martin Wolschlager 10 19:25
3 36 29 Jeremy Pawlowski 9 19:33
4 85 32 Nick Varner 11 21:58
5 101 27 Scott Maschke 9 26:16
6 (103) 28 Tyler Maschke 12 26:40
7 (104) 31 Charlie Pritch 9 26:55

14. 294 Lake Forest Academy -Ohio ( 20:30 1:42:29)
==========================================================
1 46 330 Matt Pryzbyla 11 19:59
2 49 325 Scott Fuller 9 20:05
3 62 326 Donny Huang 12 20:33
4 64 327 Patrick Kim 11 20:41
5 73 324 Ryan Cobbs 12 21:11
6 ( 74) 329 Zach Mahoney 11 21:15
7 ( 88) 328 Biniyam Melesse 11 22:18

15. 475 Bishop Foley ( 24:04 2:00:16)
==========================================================
1 87 68 Alex Pedersen 9 22:10
2 95 65 Michael Dimaria 9 23:57
3 96 64 Andrew Carey 10 23:59
4 98 66 Alex Hatch 11 24:47
5 99 63 Chris Binno 11 25:23
6 (100) 67 Joseph Oster 9 25:25
7 (102) 62 Alex Binno 10 26:22




1. 55 Munising ( 18:40 1:33:18)
==========================================================
1 2 406 Jake Mahoski 10 17:38
2 8 405 Andrew Kelto 9 18:30
3 9 408 Alex Zaleski 12 18:42
4 16 404 Ryan Graves 12 19:04
5 20 407 Corey Nayback 12 19:24
6 ( 24) 403 Ryan Goings 11 19:38
7 ( 28) 402 Jesse Bonner 11 19:48

2. 61 Hillsdale Academy ( 18:47 1:33:53)
==========================================================
1 4 274 Tom Lundberg 12 18:01
2 5 276 Ethan Smith 12 18:10
3 14 270 Andrew Alvarez 10 19:01
4 17 272 Ethan Gehrke 11 19:13
5 21 275 Rich Pewe 12 19:28
6 ( 22) 271 Joel Calvert 9 19:31
7 ( 27) 273 James Jordan 11 19:47

3. 116 Southfield Christian ( 19:32 1:37:37)
==========================================================
1 3 514 Victor Allen 10 17:52
2 15 520 Seth Wilson 12 19:03
3 29 515 Karl Anderson 12 19:54
4 33 517 Owen Bame 11 20:18
5 36 519 Luke Thorne 12 20:30
6 ( 40) 516 Nick Armes 12 20:40
7 ( 49) 518 Andrew Bigos 12 21:15

4. 121 Stephenson ( 19:48 1:38:57)
==========================================================
1 10 546 Jimmy Newlin 12 18:51
2 12 545 Newlin Jon 9 18:58
3 13 548 Kyle Troutt 11 18:58
4 31 549 Trevor Vetort 10 20:02
5 55 544 Spencer Eckert 10 22:08
6 ( 69) 547 Martin Taylor 12 23:31

5. 132 Spencerville - Ohio ( 19:47 1:38:55)
==========================================================
1 7 525 Jonathan Rex 11 18:26
2 23 523 Mitch McClure 12 19:35
3 25 526 Nathan Rex 11 19:39
4 32 524 Neal Pangle 11 20:15
5 45 522 Andy Mahan 11 21:00
6 ( 50) 521 Josh Fetzer 10 21:19
7 ( 51) 527 Eric Sharp 11 21:35

6. 137 Ubly ( 19:51 1:39:11)
==========================================================
1 6 586 Glaza Brandon 10 18:16
2 19 588 Creguer John 10 19:20
3 34 587 Booms Cory 10 20:22
4 37 590 Zac Taylor 11 20:32
5 41 591 Jaime Vogel 12 20:41
6 ( 66) 585 Osentoski Alex 12 22:51
7 ( 72) 589 Sorenson Nathan 10 24:25

7. 179 Shrine Catholic ( 20:38 1:43:09)
==========================================================
1 11 493 Nick Carlin 12 18:53
2 18 496 Kyle Mack 12 19:14
3 35 499 Matthew Sutton 9 20:28
4 56 498 Mike Schelske 12 22:12
5 59 495 Robert Joseph 10 22:22
6 ( 75) 497 Matt O'Brien 11 25:00

8. 211 Unionville Sebewaing ( 20:54 1:44:27)
==========================================================
1 26 597 Seth Squires 10 19:43
2 39 593 Lary Hoothoodf 12 20:40
3 46 598 Logan Walz 11 21:03
4 47 596 Warren Dillon 11 21:08
5 53 595 Heath Schmidt 12 21:53
6 ( 64) 673 Jordan Vollmar 12 22:46
7 ( 65) 594 Travis Kuhl 11 22:48

9. 270 Genesee ( 22:06 1:50:28)
==========================================================
1 30 197 Aaron Buchler 10 19:58
2 44 199 Joe Dion 12 20:53
3 62 198 Steve Costello 10 22:37
4 63 200 John Heron 11 22:40
5 71 201 Kyle Hoffman 12 24:20

10. 276 International Academy of Flint ( 22:13 1:51:03)
==========================================================
1 42 292 Brandon Langston 12 20:45
2 43 297 Alston Young 11 20:49
3 57 293 Dylan Luna 11 22:16
4 60 291 Percy Jackson 9 22:34
5 74 296 Darius Wilson 10 24:39
6 ( 76) 294 Lee Sorenson 12 25:58
7 ( 84) 295 Charles Warner 12 27:58

11. 278 New Lothrop ( 22:05 1:50:23)
==========================================================
1 38 416 Dakota Allen 12 20:38
2 54 421 Mitch Sovis 9 21:57
3 58 422 Jordan Vincke 11 22:22
4 61 418 Jared Crawford 11 22:34
5 67 420 Josh Schiefer 12 22:52
6 ( 68) 419 Mitch Delemeester 10 23:26
7 ( 73) 417 Steven Chappelle 9 24:30

12. 309 Oakland Christian ( 24:20 2:01:39)
==========================================================
1 1 423 Mitchell Dale 11 17:38
2 70 424 Aaron Rathburn 11 23:55
3 77 426 Nathan Showalter 9 26:08
4 80 425 Chris Petros 11 26:52
5 81 427 Jason Petros 9 27:06

13. 339 Lutheran Northwest ( 24:48 2:03:59)
==========================================================
1 48 369 Stolzenfeld Nathan 10 21:13
2 52 367 Gabe Agosta 11 21:50
3 78 372 Greg Vandervoord 10 26:27
4 79 370 Nathaniel Nimtz 10 26:46
5 82 373 Youngbean Woo 12 27:43
6 ( 83) 371 Hall Tristan 9 27:47




1. 84 Howell ( 22:53 1:54:21)
==========================================================
1 3 977 Stephanie Sheckler 12 22:06
2 9 973 Mac Majewski 11 22:32
3 10 974 Jenna McClellan 10 22:37
4 27 972 Brittani Amell 12 23:16
5 35 978 Olivia Wood 11 23:50
6 ( 48) 976 Alli Norman 10 24:38
7 ( 49) 975 Aryn Morrison 9 24:39

2. 87 Waterford Mott ( 22:28 1:52:20)
==========================================================
1 1 1292 Shannon Osika 10 19:56
2 12 1291 Alyssa Osika 12 22:42
3 21 1288 Kelsey Chapman 12 23:05
4 23 1293 Hannah Rhoades 9 23:07
5 30 1290 Christine Lindsay 11 23:30
6 ( 60) 1289 Lauren Gagnon 11 25:48
7 ( 65) 1294 Maylani Siemasz 11 26:06

3. 92 Hartland ( 22:43 1:53:32)
==========================================================
1 2 949 Anna Pasternak 10 20:42
2 6 945 Kerstin Halonen 12 22:26
3 16 946 Melanie Leonard 11 22:55
4 28 947 Dani Martin 10 23:19
5 40 948 Allison McGinn 24:10
6 ( 50) 944 Colleen Condra 24:39
7 ( 53) 950 Erin Suttman 11 24:57

4. 93 Lakeland ( 23:00 1:54:56)
==========================================================
1 4 1024 Becky Allor 12 22:09
2 15 1030 Raechel Moore 10 22:50
3 17 1027 Rachael Hogarth 12 22:56
4 19 1028 Alex Imhoff 9 22:59
5 38 1026 Rebecca Corn 10 24:02
6 ( 39) 1025 Grace Connoly 11 24:05
7 ( 58) 1029 Rachel Kozma 12 25:29

5. 106 Pioneer ( 23:04 1:55:19)
==========================================================
1 11 1138 Tara Jibson 11 22:39
2 13 1140 Laura Knight 11 22:43
3 25 1135 Elizaveta Boudreau 11 23:13
4 26 1137 Rosanna Nielhouser 9 23:14
5 31 1136 Julie Cantelon 12 23:30
6 ( 34) 1139 Allison Kennedy 10 23:42
7 ( 46) 1141 Christine Lim 10 24:36

6. 114 Utica Stevenson ( 23:18 1:56:30)
==========================================================
1 5 1279 Abbey Schudlich 10 22:22
2 8 1277 Emily Martinez 12 22:29
3 18 1274 Melanie Brender 11 22:57
4 41 1275 Lisa Cocco 11 24:17
5 42 1280 Sarah Schwendeman 12 24:25
6 ( 63) 1276 Erin Smigielsei 12 25:51

7. 147 Lake Orion ( 23:27 1:57:12)
==========================================================
1 22 1022 Sammie Kaufman 12 23:05
2 24 1019 Rebecca Dow 11 23:09
3 32 1023 Kathryn Miller 11 23:31
4 33 1020 Abbey Ernatt 9 23:36
5 36 1021 Sydney Gutierrez 11 23:51
6 ( 56) 1017 Lisa Bandico 10 25:08

8. 162 Midland ( 23:48 1:58:59)
==========================================================
1 7 1097 Courtney Rouse 10 22:26
2 14 1096 Megan Rapp 10 22:46
3 37 1099 Alaina Vouaux 12 23:52
4 47 1094 Katie Pekala 9 24:38
5 57 1095 Ruth Liebfritz 12 25:17
6 ( 59) 1098 Liz Waters 9 25:47
7 ( 66) 1093 Camille Bishop 10 26:11

9. 215 Grosse Pointe North ( 24:24 2:01:58)
==========================================================
1 20 906 Kailey Sickmiller 10 23:03
2 44 907 Katy Vanegmond 9 24:32
3 45 902 Haley Abessinio 11 24:36
4 51 908 Asia Frazier 9 24:41
5 55 904 Francesca Bruno 12 25:06
6 ( 61) 905 Gimpert Rachel 10 25:50

10. 306 Fraser ( 26:37 2:13:02)
==========================================================
1 29 871 Danielle Miller 11 23:21
2 43 873 Danielle Vallier 11 24:28
3 73 868 Victoria Goldwater 10 27:16
4 76 870 Abbril Mashburn 10 27:56
5 85 872 Dayna Speelman 11 30:01

11. 325 Cousino ( 26:10 2:10:47)
==========================================================
1 54 810 Ashley Manzella 10 25:02
2 64 812 Julie Parowski 12 25:58
3 67 809 Ashley Cupp 11 26:17
4 68 811 Ciera Markiewicz 10 26:26
5 72 814 Chantelle Washington 10 27:04
6 ( 81) 808 Fallon Bierkamp 10 29:05
7 ( 88) 813 Jamie Potter 12 31:01

12. 356 Chippewa Valley ( 27:14 2:16:06)
==========================================================
1 62 788 Weiss Emily 11 25:50
2 70 789 Amanda Finn 12 26:51
3 71 791 Hannah Markison 12 26:54
4 74 790 Erin Kupps 9 27:37
5 79 793 Caitlin Sullivan 10 28:54
6 ( 80) 792 Emma Stichhaller 10 29:03
7 ( 90) 787 Lillian Chadwick 9 33:11

13. 383 Davison ( 28:37 2:23:03)
==========================================================
1 52 818 Emily Sauer 9 24:53
2 77 820 Jessica Swanson 11 28:28
3 83 821 Taylor Wasniowski 11 29:25
4 84 816 Tess Niedzielski 11 29:46
5 87 817 Elizabeth Ruscitto 10 30:31

14. 390 Bay City Central ( 28:33 2:22:44)
==========================================================
1 69 730 Brianna Owczarzak 12 26:32
2 75 727 Julia Abramson 10 27:47
3 78 731 Nicolette Sheller 28:40
4 82 728 Ricki Dodd 9 29:23
5 86 729 Daria Gosztyla 10 30:22
6 ( 89) 1351 Lauren Vanwarmer 9 31:50




1. 66 Sturgis ( 22:02 1:50:08)
==========================================================
1 1 1230 Ann Marie Arseneau 10 21:11
2 5 1231 Mary Boyd 10 21:30
3 13 1233 Kelsey Keyser 9 22:03
4 18 1232 Alex Keyser 11 22:24
5 29 1234 Michelle Merritt 10 23:00
6 ( 65) 1235 Cynthia Vasquez 11 24:21
7 ( 90) 1236 Daniela Vasquez 10 25:43

2. 68 Dexter ( 22:09 1:50:41)
==========================================================
1 4 833 Emily Tarnaski 9 21:24
2 8 835 Kristen Yarows 11 21:50
3 11 832 Emily Pap 9 21:58
4 19 829 Caci Dishman 10 22:35
5 26 830 Abby Hess 12 22:54
6 ( 33) 831 Jamila Odeh 12 23:15
7 ( 61) 834 Katie Adler 9 24:08

3. 106 Gull Lake ( 22:30 1:52:29)
==========================================================
1 2 910 Courtney Clancy 12 21:17
2 12 912 Liz Klein 10 21:59
3 27 911 Hannah Flynn 12 22:57
4 30 914 Maike Roeder 11 23:01
5 35 909 Alison Butler 9 23:15
6 ( 45) 915 Paige Winne 12 23:35
7 ( 52) 913 Liz Klein 10 23:50

4. 119 Dearborn Divine Child ( 22:46 1:53:46)
==========================================================
1 14 823 Michelle Kerr 9 22:16
2 17 822 Erica Crane 11 22:24
3 20 824 Brittany Hayden 10 22:38
4 32 828 Mackenzie Brewis 9 23:10
5 36 825 Courtney Brewis 12 23:18
6 ( 50) 826 Rosanna Reynolds 9 23:42
7 ( 59) 827 Katie Fenech 12 24:02

5. 144 Marshall ( 22:48 1:54:00)
==========================================================
1 7 1074 Karissa Kalisz 10 21:38
2 10 1073 Jules Hinske 10 21:54
3 25 1076 Lucy Morrison 10 22:53
4 49 1077 Jillian Thompson 11 23:41
5 53 1072 Kate Belew 10 23:54
6 ( 73) 1078 Brianna Wissink 10 24:45
7 ( 83) 1075 Molly Moran 12 25:12

6. 217 Toledo Whitmer - Ohio ( 23:25 1:57:03)
==========================================================
1 6 1252 Logan Hamel 12 21:36
2 15 1253 Ashley Roberts 10 22:22
3 57 1257 Briana Thomas 10 24:00
4 64 1255 Carly St. John 12 24:18
5 75 1251 Ani Greathouse 10 24:47
6 (106) 1256 Ashley Talent 10 26:30
7 (118) 1254 Chrissy Schultz 11 28:04

7. 227 Lahser ( 23:41 1:58:23)
==========================================================
1 9 998 Joylisa Davis 10 21:53
2 22 1000 Kayla Gawlik 11 22:45
3 38 999 Isabel Fontana 9 23:21
4 69 996 Kristin Allen 10 24:41
5 89 1002 Nicole Pentis 11 25:43
6 ( 95) 1001 Andrea Gerard 11 25:55
7 (110) 997 Marissa Beltowski 12 26:52

8. 235 St. Clair ( 23:44 1:58:39)
==========================================================
1 16 1216 Kayla Smade 10 22:23
2 23 1212 Alicia Fowler 12 22:47
3 41 1217 Lauren Zens 9 23:26
4 62 1211 Kirsten Bray 11 24:10
5 93 1215 Alyca Melick 11 25:53
6 ( 96) 1214 Andraya Jorgensen 11 25:56
7 (103) 1213 Samantha Jebrael 10 26:16

9. 263 Flushing ( 23:55 1:59:34)
==========================================================
1 34 864 Meaghan Ott 10 23:15
2 40 861 Toni Chuff 10 23:25
3 51 866 Audrey Wright 11 23:48
4 60 865 Paris Wood 10 24:05
5 78 863 Erin May 11 25:01
6 ( 91) 862 Lindsey Gray 12 25:48
7 (109) 860 Lindsay Bitterman 11 26:49

10. 266 Swartz Creek ( 24:00 2:00:00)
==========================================================
1 21 1241 Emily McKeon 9 22:42
2 44 1238 Casey Campbell 9 23:34
3 54 1240 Ashley Kemmerer 11 23:57
4 55 1243 Rachel Reyna 12 23:58
5 92 1237 Katrina Bean 11 25:49
6 (112) 1239 Alison Thierbach 12 27:30
7 (116) 1242 Katie Witten 11 27:48

11. 268 Vicksburg ( 23:59 1:59:52)
==========================================================
1 28 1287 Bailey Windle 11 22:59
2 43 1284 Jenna Ruimveld 10 23:30
3 46 1286 Danielle Thompson 11 23:36
4 71 1281 Hilary Asher 11 24:43
5 80 1282 Brittney Hale 12 25:04
6 ( 85) 1285 Katy Sparks 10 25:24
7 ( 98) 1283 Katie Hillenbrand 11 26:02

12. 269 Ladywood ( 24:00 2:00:00)
==========================================================
1 31 992 Julia Kenney 12 23:08
2 37 991 Meredith Houska 11 23:19
3 56 990 Becky Babon 10 23:58
4 58 995 Cathy Wojtanowski 11 24:01
5 87 989 Siobhan Aldridge 10 25:34
6 ( 88) 993 Shannon Scarlett 11 25:41
7 (105) 994 Kelsey Soronen 12 26:23

13. 276 Brandon ( 24:06 2:00:28)
==========================================================
1 24 762 Hannah Scherer 12 22:51
2 39 763 Andrea Newcombe 11 23:23
3 47 764 Sarah Lindsay 23:38
4 67 765 Jenna Ehde 12 24:33
5 99 766 Rachel Toward 10 26:03
6 (111) 767 Becca Chewning 27:16
7 (117) 768 Briana Sellers 27:57

14. 322 Mattawan ( 24:23 2:01:55)
==========================================================
1 3 1081 Elley Hinkel 10 21:23
2 70 1083 Anna Riethman 10 24:42
3 79 1080 Valeri Gipper 12 25:03
4 84 1079 Hannah Fisher 9 25:16
5 86 1084 Kristen Stinavage 12 25:31
6 ( 94) 1085 Claire White 10 25:54
7 (104) 1082 Lydia Lyons 10 26:20

15. 364 Fenton ( 24:49 2:04:05)
==========================================================
1 48 858 Callie Toaso 10 23:39
2 66 857 Hayley Ladi 11 24:33
3 68 856 Chelsee McQuarters 10 24:34
4 82 853 Desiray Arrol 10 25:10
5 100 859 Tori Hallwood 9 26:09
6 (101) 854 Robinson Brittany 10 26:14
7 (107) 855 Devin Edwards 9 26:34

16. 368 Berkley ( 24:58 2:04:50)
==========================================================
1 42 736 Katie Grassa 12 23:27
2 63 735 Keara Campbell-Fox 10 24:16
3 72 734 Sydney Behrmann 12 24:45
4 77 738 Cierra Long 12 24:51
5 114 740 Jenny Pollack 11 27:31
6 (115) 739 Sarah Parks 12 27:34

17. 480 Mason ( 26:04 2:10:20)
==========================================================
1 76 1331 Chelsea Rintelmann 11 24:48
2 81 1330 Ashley Yallup 10 25:09
3 102 1332 Hannah Horton 10 26:15
4 108 1335 Kim Lansing 11 26:37
5 113 1333 Lorraine Benson 9 27:31
6 (120) 1334 Chelsea Taylor 11 28:26
7 (123) 1336 Rosemary Clark 11 30:49

18. 533 Annapolis ( 27:47 2:18:52)
==========================================================
1 74 712 Intissar Soufane 11 24:45
2 97 710 Jessica Feast 11 26:01
3 119 711 Kelly McGreevy 12 28:13
4 121 709 Tiffany Chalifour 9 29:23
5 122 708 Janet Browne 11 30:30




1. 89 Lumen Christi ( 21:08 1:45:38)
==========================================================
1 1 1039 Cara Cremeans 12 19:41
2 12 1043 Bekah Stanton 10 20:54
3 13 1038 Jessica Anater 10 20:56
4 27 1042 Mickey Lundlow 9 21:54
5 36 1044 Tiffany Trapp 10 22:13
6 ( 76) 1040 Sarah Deagostino 11 23:37

2. 104 Luke M Powers Catholic ( 21:22 1:46:50)
==========================================================
1 7 1036 McKenzie Mora 10 20:29
2 11 1031 Sarah Drevon 12 20:48
3 14 1035 Sarah Martinez 12 21:09
4 30 1037 Jessica Adams 9 22:01
5 42 1032 Avery Larson 12 22:23
6 ( 57) 1033 Grace Hildensperger 9 22:52
7 ( 60) 1034 Marrianne Lusty 12 22:59

3. 164 Lutheran North ( 21:57 1:49:45)
==========================================================
1 10 1056 Kayla Pfund 11 20:45
2 19 1057 Hannah Schilling 9 21:35
3 32 1054 Michelle Irvin 12 22:03
4 40 1058 Rachel Stathakis 10 22:20
5 63 1052 Stacy Borowski 12 23:02
6 ( 67) 1053 Hannah Girard 11 23:09
7 ( 71) 1055 Karen Murawski 11 23:21

4. 181 Elk Rapids ( 22:02 1:50:07)
==========================================================
1 6 847 Amanda Hammer 12 20:25
2 18 846 Laura Bailey 11 21:32
3 46 851 Danielle Peters 9 22:31
4 52 849 Moly Starr 10 22:41
5 59 852 Sydney Vandeveer 11 22:58
6 ( 72) 850 Jessica Marks 12 23:21
7 ( 75) 848 Leah Harrington 12 23:31

5. 207 Pontiac Notre Dame ( 22:23 1:51:53)
==========================================================
1 28 1142 Sara Barron 9 21:59
2 31 1145 Risa Juliano 12 22:03
3 38 1146 Alexandra Lallier 11 22:15
4 44 1147 Alayna Lekosiotis 12 22:28
5 66 1143 Rachel Hanson 11 23:08
6 ( 82) 1148 Kristina Parise 10 23:51
7 ( 93) 1144 Samantha Jackson 9 24:34

6. 214 Richmond ( 22:14 1:51:08)
==========================================================
1 2 1162 Hannah Brisson 12 19:49
2 23 1163 Paige Hoag 11 21:42
3 39 1164 Ashley Margosian 11 22:18
4 61 1165 Morgan Schultz 11 23:01
5 89 1166 Chelsea Essenmacher 11 24:18
6 (134) 1167 Katie Jursak 12 28:40

7. 223 Zeeland West ( 22:27 1:52:14)
==========================================================
1 4 1314 Rachele Schulist 9 20:16
2 20 1315 Maddie Werley 11 21:36
3 43 1310 Sherry Gaiser 9 22:25
4 54 1311 Callie Kalinowski 11 22:45
5 102 1313 Allie Rogers 12 25:12
6 (103) 1309 Kayla Daniels 11 25:16
7 (124) 1312 Felicia Mata 11 26:28

8. 237 Caro ( 22:37 1:53:05)
==========================================================
1 15 1324 Erika Roe 9 21:09
2 33 1323 Paige Terbush 11 22:04
3 41 1325 Lexi Roe 11 22:22
4 50 1326 Clara Owczykowski 10 22:35
5 98 1329 Billie Fierros 11 24:55
6 (117) 1327 Kelsey Sturza 11 25:47
7 (120) 1328 Mariah Kelly 10 26:09

9. 239 Hillsdale ( 22:35 1:52:51)
==========================================================
1 16 954 Hilary Kast 10 21:22
2 25 952 Mackenzie Hill 10 21:49
3 48 955 Kara Nussbaum 12 22:33
4 69 957 Sara Vanorman 9 23:19
5 81 953 Megan Isabell 9 23:48
6 ( 86) 951 Cassandra Hastings 11 24:10
7 (101) 956 Katie Shalosky 10 25:10

10. 245 Freeland ( 22:38 1:53:07)
==========================================================
1 29 878 Amanda Slezasak 11 22:00
2 34 880 Jaclyn Trahan 10 22:04
3 35 874 Jessica Chernich 10 22:06
4 70 876 Sarah Schulz 12 23:20
5 77 879 Kaleigh Theriault 10 23:37
6 ( 87) 875 Stephanie Miller 12 24:13
7 ( 99) 877 Theresa Shibilski 11 24:58

11. 246 Clare ( 22:32 1:52:38)
==========================================================
1 5 799 Megan Rodgers 12 20:19
2 24 794 Dana Dempsey 12 21:43
3 53 797 Lacey Koch 12 22:42
4 80 800 Katie Teall 12 23:46
5 84 796 Katie Garver 12 24:08
6 (104) 795 Amber Frank 9 25:17
7 (119) 798 Kristin Erickson 12 25:56

12. 247 Gladstone ( 22:34 1:52:48)
==========================================================
1 8 886 Lindsey Lusardi 10 20:30
2 26 884 Sam Kallman 11 21:51
3 49 885 Jessica Lung 12 22:34
4 79 883 Brittany Jurek 11 23:45
5 85 887 Sam Strasser 9 24:08
6 (112) 882 Sarah Carlson 10 25:40
7 (118) 888 Emily Whitmer 11 25:51

13. 270 Napoleon ( 22:46 1:53:49)
==========================================================
1 37 1117 Emily Haynes 9 22:15
2 51 1114 Paige Albert 9 22:39
3 56 1120 Danielle Wood 9 22:51
4 62 1115 Jenna Brackett 12 23:01
5 64 1116 Katrina Demay 11 23:03
6 ( 74) 1118 Jordan Hofer 11 23:26
7 (105) 1119 Jessica Steers 12 25:19

14. 275 Algonac ( 22:58 1:54:48)
==========================================================
1 21 703 Carrie Kozel 12 21:37
2 22 707 Meghan Schrader 12 21:38
3 58 705 Elyse McKenna 11 22:53
4 68 706 Robin Rogers 10 23:17
5 106 702 Jennifer Jiles 12 25:23
6 (116) 701 Holly Hilliken 10 25:46
7 (137) 704 Christina Magness 12 28:57

15. 307 Marine City ( 23:10 1:55:49)
==========================================================
1 3 1071 Alexandria Vintevoghel 12 20:13
2 9 1068 Ericka Snyder 10 20:33
3 55 1070 Sarah Uppleger 12 22:48
4 115 1067 Jessica Asaro 11 25:44
5 125 1069 Kassie Snyder 12 26:31

16. 340 Whitmore Lake ( 23:27 1:57:13)
==========================================================
1 45 1308 Keralyn Totten 11 22:29
2 47 1307 Olivia Smid 12 22:33
3 65 1306 Nicolle Smid 11 23:06
4 88 1305 Anna Leonard 11 24:16
5 95 1304 Chrisi Hornback 12 24:49
6 (123) 1302 Jocelyn Cattley 10 26:25

17. 493 Corunna ( 25:38 2:08:10)
==========================================================
1 17 805 Marissa Schneider 10 21:25
2 91 801 Cassy Cameron 12 24:23
3 122 804 Shaina Sawyer 12 26:23
4 128 807 Ruanne Walworth 11 27:19
5 135 803 Milena Marshall 11 28:40

18. 521 Lake Fenton ( 25:18 2:06:28)
==========================================================
1 78 1005 Linda Marchlewski 10 23:40
2 100 1004 Anna Macherkevich 10 25:01
3 107 1009 Marta Watters 9 25:24
4 110 1007 Katie Roe 12 25:36
5 126 1006 Andrea Roe 9 26:47
6 (127) 1008 Hannah Rogers 11 26:51

19. 535 Armada ( 25:34 2:07:49)
==========================================================
1 83 715 Cecelia Goulette 10 23:58
2 90 713 Renah Farhan 12 24:19
3 111 718 Mackenzie McCarthy 10 25:36
4 121 717 Emily Markey 11 26:16
5 130 714 Rachel Goubert 10 27:40
6 (139) 719 Rebecca Swiacki 10 29:17
7 (140) 716 Sarah Doering 10 29:29

20. 559 Meridian ( 26:06 2:10:27)
==========================================================
1 94 1089 Sara Lee 11 24:46
2 96 1088 Amber Lash 10 24:49
3 108 1091 Holly Trapp 11 25:25
4 129 1092 Brittany Wenzlik 12 27:28
5 132 1086 Ashlea Alexander 10 27:59
6 (138) 1087 Jenny Alexander 12 29:11

21. 575 Capac ( 26:47 2:13:54)
==========================================================
1 92 776 Ashley Callewaert 11 24:25
2 97 781 Kylie Miller 12 24:54
3 109 780 Kaitlynn Miller 9 25:35
4 136 779 Meghan Hull 10 28:53
5 141 782 Katie Schmidt 10 30:07
6 (143) 778 Larae Hemstrom 10 30:46
7 (144) 777 Renee Crane 12 31:01

22. 576 Montrose ( 26:47 2:13:55)
==========================================================
1 73 1100 Adrieanna Hosea 10 23:23
2 113 1105 Taylor Diem 10 25:44
3 114 1106 Kailyn Totten 11 25:44
4 131 1104 Sarah Studor 12 27:49
5 145 1101 Emily Parker 9 31:15

23. 716 Detroit University Prep ( 34:03 2:50:14)
==========================================================
1 133 1346 Malia Gaddy 11 28:05
2 142 1349 Mishalay Sellers 12 30:10
3 146 1347 Alexus Gregory 11 36:14
4 147 1350 Giavanna Womack 12 37:42
5 148 1345 Kendall Fitzgerald 9 38:03
6 (149) 1348 Dametria Hall 12 39:28




1. 43 Schoolcraft ( 21:47 1:48:52)
==========================================================
1 2 1175 Lindsay Sanders 12 20:31
2 4 1169 Krista Broekema 10 21:33
3 6 1171 Leah Devoe 11 21:37
4 13 1170 Brooke Burch 11 22:22
5 18 1172 Sarah Hartlieb 9 22:49
6 ( 19) 1174 Kayla Ray 12 23:02
7 ( 21) 1173 Monica Lawrence 11 23:06

2. 60 Hanover-Horton ( 21:47 1:48:53)
==========================================================
1 1 932 Lindsey Burdette 19:50
2 3 931 Emily Wrozek 21:01
3 11 936 Sierra Mellry 22:14
4 14 935 Jody Nicholsen 22:22
5 31 930 Lindsey Chinevare 23:26
6 ( 40) 933 Katie French 23:57
7 ( 60) 934 Ashley Bernard 25:36

3. 118 Bad Axe ( 23:04 1:55:16)
==========================================================
1 10 721 Cassie Hanson 10 21:48
2 17 723 Kim Schenk 11 22:44
3 20 725 Breann Schramski 11 23:04
4 24 724 Crystal Schiable 9 23:16
5 47 722 Toria Kanaby 9 24:24
6 ( 55) 720 Maggie Cramer 10 24:53
7 ( 56) 726 Heather Smith 9 24:53

4. 130 Luther L Wright ( 23:04 1:55:20)
==========================================================
1 7 1051 Kari Strand 12 21:42
2 15 1047 Lindsey Chiantello 12 22:23
3 29 1049 Emily Keskey 10 23:21
4 37 1046 Veronica Cannon 12 23:53
5 42 1045 Anna-Marie Buchko 9 24:01
6 ( 45) 1050 Crystal Lakvold 10 24:22
7 ( 80) 1048 Ashley Geesey 10 28:19

5. 137 Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard ( 23:15 1:56:14)
==========================================================
1 5 1337 Sarah Falvey 21:36
2 23 1339 Sarah Lipinski 23:13
3 30 1340 Madeline Wright 23:23
4 36 1343 Caroline Wright 23:51
5 43 1341 Madeline Lafave 24:11
6 ( 44) 1338 Becky Wagner 24:18
7 ( 50) 1342 Clare Myers 24:29

6. 181 Greenhills ( 24:02 2:00:10)
==========================================================
1 16 896 Emma Betzig 11 22:36
2 26 900 Kate Raskauskas 12 23:18
3 27 899 Zoey Kudla 12 23:20
4 49 898 Marita Inglehart 11 24:27
5 63 897 Lauren Duclos 12 26:29
6 ( 64) 901 Marjorie Totten 9 26:30

7. 215 Reese ( 24:34 2:02:46)
==========================================================
1 12 1157 Kelly Humpert 9 22:21
2 28 1159 Shaina Marsrow 10 23:21
3 48 1155 Jade Ackerman 11 24:25
4 61 1158 Anna Kalkman 12 26:05
5 66 1156 Lauren Austin 12 26:34
6 ( 78) 1161 Lesley Sommerfield 12 27:51
7 ( 84) 1160 Megan Solgat 10 29:10

8. 221 Hacket Catholic Central ( 24:14 2:01:08)
==========================================================
1 33 916 Bridget O'Toole 10 23:36
2 39 918 Sara Howard 11 23:55
3 46 920 Vanessa Ochoa 9 24:23
4 51 919 Monica Kavanaugh 10 24:36
5 52 922 Elyse Thompson 11 24:38
6 ( 58) 917 Madison Appleyard 10 25:07
7 ( 59) 921 Christina Sutton 11 25:27

9. 222 Byron Area ( 24:45 2:03:41)
==========================================================
1 22 769 Dooling Karli 10 23:08
2 25 773 Lahring Rachel 11 23:16
3 41 774 Allyssa Richardson 9 23:58
4 65 772 Megan L'Esperance 12 26:33
5 69 775 Chelsey Sneed 11 26:46
6 ( 72) 771 Katie Klender 9 27:20
7 ( 76) 770 Brianna Putnam 10 27:38

10. 236 Potterville ( 25:26 2:07:07)
==========================================================
1 9 1153 Kelsey Letson 12 21:44
2 34 1154 Morgan West 9 23:42
3 35 1152 Sam Julson 9 23:48
4 73 1149 Hope Booden 10 27:28
5 85 1150 Larissa Eagle 11 30:25

11. 237 Jonesville ( 24:48 2:04:00)
==========================================================
1 8 985 Allison Varney 10 21:42
2 38 979 Amy Barrington 12 23:54
3 53 983 Jessica Miller 10 24:40
4 67 980 Ciara Brown 11 26:35
5 71 982 Krystal Larder 11 27:09
6 ( 81) 984 Holly Taylor 10 28:22
7 ( 87) 981 Autumn Trombley 10 32:20

12. 295 Bishop Foley ( 25:46 2:08:47)
==========================================================
1 32 761 Haley Sunde 11 23:29
2 54 756 Chelsey Healy 11 24:49
3 57 758 Megan McHenry 11 24:56
4 70 755 Alicia Adamczyk 11 27:02
5 82 757 Sarah Klein 10 28:31
6 ( 83) 759 Amy Salyers 11 28:46
7 ( 86) 760 Shelby Toft 10 31:18

13. 356 Lake Forest Academy - Ohio ( 27:10 2:15:46)
==========================================================
1 62 1012 Amy Kim 12 26:13
2 68 1014 Pimrapee Thungkasemvathana 12 26:43
3 74 1011 Lina Kennedy 11 27:32
4 75 1015 Nina Virella 9 27:34
5 77 1013 Patrica Martin 12 27:44
6 ( 79) 1010 Mary Joo 10 28:10




1. 35 Spencerville - Ohio ( 21:13 1:46:05)
==========================================================
1 1 1205 Lyndie Brown 11 20:13
2 2 1208 Kelli Ley 9 20:23
3 6 1207 Ashley Gilroy 11 20:55
4 11 1209 Claire McConnell 10 21:59
5 15 1204 Alexa Brown 9 22:35
6 ( 20) 1206 Taira Fischer 12 23:21
7 ( 28) 1210 Cortney Miller 9 24:12

2. 86 Shrine Catholic ( 22:51 1:54:11)
==========================================================
1 10 1177 Anna Goike 10 21:46
2 16 1178 Emily Guirey 10 22:48
3 18 1181 Sarah Obudzinski 11 22:58
4 19 1176 Matti Baltrusaitis 10 23:03
5 23 1180 Alex Moulton 12 23:36
6 ( 38) 1182 Shannon Mischle 11 25:24
7 ( 46) 1179 Mary France Jones 11 26:27

3. 98 Harbor Beach Community ( 23:03 1:55:12)
==========================================================
1 3 943 Ali Wessels 11 20:28
2 8 937 Holly Buchholz 12 21:38
3 17 938 Alicia Erdman 11 22:51
4 25 939 Amanda Guza 12 23:49
5 45 942 Lynette Roggenbuck 12 26:26
6 ( 59) 941 Danielle Roggenbuck 9 31:00

4. 113 Hillsdale Academy ( 23:25 1:57:03)
==========================================================
1 5 963 Elyse Lisznyai 8 20:52
2 14 958 Shaley Albaugh 8 22:24
3 21 961 Erin Gieseke 10 23:22
4 34 962 Carly Hubbard 10 24:40
5 39 959 Elizabeth Brady 11 25:45
6 ( 51) 964 Elizabeth Whalen 10 28:36

5. 125 Munising ( 23:45 1:58:44)
==========================================================
1 7 1111 Abbey Kelto 11 21:03
2 22 1112 Aliisa Paquette 10 23:35
3 27 1107 Molly Baij 12 24:05
4 29 1110 Hillary Guynn 11 24:15
5 40 1108 Connie Chaperon 10 25:46
6 ( 41) 1113 Elsie Schultz 11 25:55

6. 134 Southfield Christian ( 24:16 2:01:17)
==========================================================
1 4 1198 Rachel Carter 12 20:50
2 13 1197 Carmen Allen 12 22:23
3 26 1203 Elizabeth Zielinski 12 23:59
4 43 1199 Amanda Collins 12 26:18
5 48 1202 Kim Plummer 12 27:47
6 ( 55) 1200 Sierra Kaufman 10 30:16
7 ( 58) 1201 Julia McLean 12 30:48

7. 155 New Lothrop ( 24:33 2:02:42)
==========================================================
1 12 1126 Emily Vincke 11 22:16
2 31 1127 Rachel Vincke 9 24:25
3 33 1124 Ashley Root 12 24:30
4 37 1122 Franzi Bohn 12 25:20
5 42 1121 Chelsea Parsons 11 26:11
6 ( 44) 1123 Krystal Brown 9 26:23
7 ( 49) 1125 Amanda Sanders 11 27:59

8. 169 Stephenson ( 25:07 2:05:34)
==========================================================
1 24 1224 Brook Beaudo 9 23:47
2 30 1226 Cassandra Herres 12 24:23
3 32 1229 Samantha White 11 24:29
4 36 1227 Ashley Miller 9 25:13
5 47 1228 Paige Starzynski 10 27:42
6 ( 52) 1225 Tracy Beaudo 10 28:45

9. 201 Lutheran Northwest ( 26:43 2:13:35)
==========================================================
1 9 1061 Brooke Heins 10 21:42
2 35 1065 Sarah Zielinski 11 25:07
3 50 1060 Jordan Davis 12 28:27
4 53 1059 Koterba Danielle 10 28:59
5 54 1062 Annelise McAuliffe 11 29:20
6 ( 56) 1064 Kirsten Thompson 10 30:28
7 ( 57) 1063 Rachel Miller-Zilinko 10 30:35