Celebrate Life! St. Mary Mercy Hospital 5k

back to results

Sep. 13, 2008

Celebrate Life! St. Mary Mercy Hospital 5k
Livonia, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steve Menovik 39 1 16:42.5 5:23/M
2 Vincent Jesudowich 41 2 17:30.7 5:39/M
3 John Tarkowski 55 3 18:20.2 5:55/M
Top

Male 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Belvins 10 27 24:23.1 7:52/M
2 John Kochan 11 161 39:11.2 12:38/M
3 Jase Kochan 10 195 45:58.0 14:50/M
4 Justin Chandler 13 242 54:43.4 17:39/M
5 Joseph Ermete 12 286 59:59.9 19:21/M
6 Seth Fleminh 09 347 1:05:18.6 21:04/M
Top

Male 14-19

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danny Licata 17 16 22:04.8 7:07/M
2 Brendan Stanisz 16 38 25:30.0 8:14/M
3 Tim Stanisz 14 80 28:43.9 9:16/M
4 Adam Evanski 16 89 29:30.7 9:31/M
5 Lukas Rudis 16 98 30:03.2 9:42/M
6 Stephen Gelhaus 18 183 44:33.7 14:22/M
7 Jacob Ermete 15 285 59:59.3 19:21/M
8 Joseph Peruski 17 333 1:03:03.0 20:20/M
9 Michael Smock 17 334 1:03:03.9 20:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Lumley 21 6 19:36.7 6:19/M
2 Jeff Brandt 22 8 20:07.2 6:29/M
3 Joshua Dodson 24 14 21:33.5 6:57/M
4 Nicholas Presutti 21 90 29:32.0 9:32/M
5 Jacky Lagrace 24 99 30:04.2 9:42/M
6 Akram Al-Abdul 22 103 30:17.3 9:46/M
7 Jim Murphy 24 348 1:05:25.4 21:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Litwin 25 7 19:58.6 6:26/M
2 Vincent Tylutki 26 18 22:25.0 7:14/M
3 James Kupras 29 40 25:47.3 8:19/M
4 Jonathan Gray 25 49 26:29.0 8:33/M
5 Dustin Lucarelli 25 57 27:09.8 8:45/M
6 Chris Jones 29 58 27:10.8 8:46/M
7 Michael Weber 28 73 28:01.5 9:02/M
8 Andrew Burger 28 86 28:57.5 9:20/M
9 Kevin Dunn 29 100 30:07.0 9:43/M
10 Steve Engel 29 134 33:28.3 10:48/M
11 Michael Rourke 29 150 35:57.1 11:36/M
12 Ted Brasseur 28 254 56:11.0 18:07/M
13 Justin Duncan 25 268 57:03.9 18:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Craig Dolelki 34 4 18:29.9 5:58/M
2 Deron Stec 33 13 21:07.3 6:49/M
3 Ram Cerda 34 15 21:40.9 6:59/M
4 John Hart 33 34 25:03.6 8:05/M
5 Dan Van Koughnet 30 93 29:52.9 9:38/M
6 Matt MacDonald 33 94 29:54.6 9:39/M
7 Robbie Patterson 30 101 30:07.8 9:43/M
8 Ryan Lukiewski 34 104 30:24.0 9:48/M
9 Rodney Elswick 31 180 44:30.9 14:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lawrence Lobb 39 17 22:11.9 7:09/M
2 Mike Kovie 39 44 26:12.1 8:27/M
3 Al De Leon 36 64 27:27.1 8:51/M
4 Brian Connell 35 133 33:25.7 10:47/M
5 Cindy Ervin 39 155 36:53.3 11:54/M
6 Martin MacHacek 35 238 54:17.4 17:31/M
7 Tim Klisz 37 258 56:26.9 18:12/M
8 Jason Overaitis 35 283 59:48.0 19:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Adamczyk 44 5 19:00.5 6:08/M
2 Ronald Ambrose 41 20 23:05.3 7:27/M
3 Mike Boyton 43 32 25:02.0 8:05/M
4 Patrick Valentini 42 35 25:09.1 8:07/M
5 Paul Curtis 42 51 26:49.3 8:39/M
6 Robert Johnson 44 69 27:55.5 9:00/M
7 Paul Weaver 42 232 53:34.5 17:17/M
8 Harmesh Naik 44 310 1:01:50.2 19:57/M
9 Daniel Lobb 44 351 1:07:06.8 21:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Blackney 48 22 23:18.5 7:31/M
2 George Law 47 26 24:20.9 7:51/M
3 Perry Strautz 47 61 27:16.3 8:48/M
4 Raymond Raimer Jr. 47 67 27:44.1 8:57/M
5 Patrick Picking 46 78 28:30.9 9:12/M
6 Tim Kolling 47 105 30:25.4 9:49/M
7 David Rumley 45 119 31:36.2 10:12/M
8 William Parks 48 130 33:02.4 10:39/M
9 Gene Myers 48 142 34:11.1 11:02/M
10 David Spivey 48 148 35:17.2 11:23/M
11 Robert Janks 48 174 43:20.0 13:59/M
12 Greg Swanson 48 181 44:31.9 14:22/M
13 Robert Evanski 49 192 45:18.9 14:37/M
14 Tim Stanisz 46 203 47:58.1 15:28/M
15 Thomas Bateman 49 216 50:50.7 16:24/M
16 Richard Burke 45 255 56:12.1 18:08/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Chandler 54 19 23:00.5 7:25/M
2 Dan Katarsky 54 37 25:29.0 8:13/M
3 Mike Marihugh 53 68 27:50.6 8:59/M
4 Mark Sleboda 54 84 28:55.2 9:20/M
5 Paul Lumley 53 102 30:10.2 9:44/M
6 William Jablonski 54 209 49:33.3 15:59/M
7 Greg Stanisz 52 218 51:37.3 16:39/M
8 Joseph Peruski 51 332 1:03:02.1 20:20/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Braunstein 57 79 28:43.1 9:16/M
2 Richard Porte 57 109 30:32.0 9:51/M
3 Bud Lauderbach 55 116 31:10.9 10:03/M
4 Jack Bell 55 124 32:10.1 10:23/M
5 James Wyzlic 58 175 43:43.4 14:06/M
6 Ken Antczak 58 206 48:55.6 15:47/M
7 Bob Gromek 57 298 1:00:18.3 19:27/M
8 Prasad Mikkilineni 55 323 1:02:35.5 20:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Reilly 60 23 23:22.4 7:32/M
2 Jerry Mittman 63 28 24:23.7 7:52/M
3 Ericih Mehnert 60 52 26:55.4 8:41/M
4 David Blough 62 55 27:07.8 8:45/M
5 David Kulisz 60 62 27:22.1 8:50/M
6 Jim Work 60 91 29:48.6 9:37/M
7 Ray Joaquin 64 96 29:59.7 9:40/M
8 Neil Manley 60 122 31:52.6 10:17/M
9 Jay Daitch 60 325 1:02:51.3 20:16/M
10 Darrell Welling 63 340 1:03:19.8 20:25/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Freddy Standaert 65 30 24:41.5 7:58/M
2 Mark Delucia 67 54 27:04.5 8:44/M
3 Paul Leece 66 117 31:13.6 10:04/M
4 Edward Morgan 68 118 31:25.3 10:08/M
5 Tom Waligorski 65 160 38:44.2 12:30/M
6 Archie Pollard 66 165 40:47.6 13:09/M
7 Jim Johnston 69 239 54:19.4 17:31/M
8 William Wilson 67 335 1:03:05.6 20:21/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Goerge Douglas 70 114 31:06.1 10:02/M
2 David Miller 72 137 33:39.0 10:51/M
3 John Elliott 72 170 41:27.2 13:22/M
4 Gerald Tomasik 73 275 58:46.2 18:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hugh Sweeney 77 59 27:13.7 8:47/M
2 Harrison Hensley 76 125 32:16.5 10:25/M
Top

Male 80 to 97

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Allen 81 154 36:40.3 11:50/M




Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Fitzsimmons 25 9 20:09.4 6:30/M
2 Heather Vandette 24 10 20:18.5 6:33/M
3 Marjorie Brooks 29 11 20:19.9 6:33/M
Top

Female 13 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Murphy 11 186 44:50.6 14:28/M
2 Julie Stanisz 12 198 46:10.3 14:54/M
3 Lauren Chandler 11 244 54:56.0 17:43/M
4 Rebecca Lobb 10 245 54:58.2 17:44/M
5 Kelly Seelenbinder 12 259 56:41.1 18:17/M
6 Ashley Bigham 10 269 57:21.4 18:30/M
7 MacKenzie Rogers 12 294 1:00:13.8 19:25/M
8 Madison O'Donnell 11 305 1:01:11.3 19:44/M
9 Hailey Palm 10 306 1:01:12.2 19:45/M
10 Cara Flemina 12 346 1:05:17.2 21:04/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 April Spaulding 15 92 29:51.8 9:38/M
2 Renae Danko 19 146 34:47.1 11:13/M
3 Mary Stanisz 17 171 42:12.7 13:37/M
4 Monika Rudis 15 182 44:32.9 14:22/M
5 Emily Mattson 14 201 46:32.6 15:01/M
6 Rachel Rogers 17 296 1:00:15.7 19:26/M
7 Alyssa Kochan 17 302 1:01:07.3 19:43/M
8 Marie Ermete 17 320 1:02:19.1 20:06/M
9 Alissa Grenon 19 328 1:02:55.9 20:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aurelia Wolski 23 31 24:46.7 7:59/M
2 Jennifer Lucarelli 23 56 27:09.0 8:45/M
3 Amy Sund 22 60 27:15.4 8:47/M
4 Tiffany Guzik 24 66 27:29.0 8:52/M
5 Larissa Kuszczak 22 85 28:56.5 9:20/M
6 Anna Gelhaus 23 107 30:27.9 9:49/M
7 Carolyn Bowers 24 110 30:33.1 9:51/M
8 Katy Reck 24 135 33:31.5 10:49/M
9 Amanda Rood 24 151 35:58.2 11:36/M
10 Shannon McGrath 22 179 44:29.2 14:21/M
11 Kristina Jackson 23 197 45:59.9 14:50/M
12 Nicole Koterba 21 249 55:17.1 17:50/M
13 Lyneah Blake 24 267 56:55.2 18:22/M
14 Pamela Perrie 20 281 59:46.1 19:17/M
15 Hannah Overaitis 24 282 59:47.0 19:17/M
16 Mukelin Lemuel 22 342 1:04:02.7 20:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susi Berger 29 33 25:02.9 8:05/M
2 Jaclyn Newsome 29 39 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 Derin Morton 26 42 25:53.5 8:21/M
4 Melissa Leannais 27 47 26:21.3 8:30/M
5 Emily Smith 27 63 27:24.9 8:50/M
6 Amanda Wark 27 70 27:57.0 9:01/M
7 Candice Pytlik 27 71 27:58.1 9:01/M
8 Arlie Burke 27 95 29:57.6 9:40/M
9 Melissa Bowers 27 106 30:27.0 9:49/M
10 Melissa Karolak 29 108 30:28.8 9:50/M
11 Melissa Welch 27 115 31:09.3 10:03/M
12 Denise Fair 25 129 32:58.7 10:38/M
13 Theresa Black 25 132 33:24.5 10:46/M
14 Jamie Buckler 27 147 34:48.6 11:14/M
15 Imbi Grech 29 153 36:04.4 11:38/M
16 Julie Burger 27 176 43:53.2 14:09/M
17 Mary King 25 177 43:54.6 14:10/M
18 Katie King 26 178 43:55.4 14:10/M
19 Fizah Khan 28 185 44:45.4 14:26/M
20 Debra Hoffman 29 205 48:54.8 15:46/M
21 Karen Neal 28 213 50:07.5 16:10/M
22 Heidi Schmoll 29 225 52:44.3 17:01/M
23 Sima Azar 27 229 53:31.1 17:16/M
24 Amanda Johnson 27 231 53:33.6 17:16/M
25 Sarah Yoder 27 236 53:52.3 17:23/M
26 Liz King 27 253 56:08.4 18:06/M
27 Melanie Rosa 26 261 56:45.2 18:18/M
28 Melissa Shook 25 266 56:54.1 18:21/M
29 Judy Taylor 29 291 1:00:11.0 19:25/M
30 Lydia McGowan 29 292 1:00:12.1 19:25/M
31 Angie Vandeven 27 308 1:01:44.1 19:55/M
32 Kristy Roberts 28 329 1:02:56.9 20:18/M
33 Michelle Zolotarevsky 28 341 1:03:29.1 20:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Cookinham 33 24 23:27.4 7:34/M
2 Sara Johnson 34 25 24:16.9 7:50/M
3 Jennifer Grybas 32 41 25:52.7 8:21/M
4 Michelle Szostak 32 46 26:20.5 8:30/M
5 Victoria Spicer 33 65 27:28.0 8:52/M
6 Erin Hart 32 75 28:20.5 9:08/M
7 Sandi Reich 33 113 30:52.4 9:57/M
8 Heather Rumley 33 120 31:37.1 10:12/M
9 Lynn Larson 34 121 31:41.7 10:13/M
10 Courtney Brown 31 127 32:38.4 10:32/M
11 Marta Misztvra 32 136 33:32.5 10:49/M
12 Laurel Mills 30 139 33:45.9 10:53/M
13 Pam Civello 31 140 34:04.8 10:59/M
14 Melissa Wencel 32 144 34:12.9 11:02/M
15 Nicole Navarro 34 145 34:14.0 11:03/M
16 Heddy Mallabo 33 149 35:36.6 11:29/M
17 Heather Johnstone 32 152 36:03.8 11:38/M
18 Brend D'Aristoaile 30 156 37:13.3 12:00/M
19 Becca Eichbauer 33 162 39:45.3 12:49/M
20 Michelle Connell 34 167 41:15.4 13:18/M
21 Mindy Newman 31 172 43:01.5 13:53/M
22 Andrea Waker 33 193 45:37.7 14:43/M
23 Sarah Parker 33 200 46:29.4 15:00/M
24 Mary Salazar 32 224 52:36.2 16:58/M
25 Diane Kempe 34 246 55:03.2 17:45/M
26 Joanne Kovie 31 265 56:52.0 18:21/M
27 Kelley Browning 33 290 1:00:07.3 19:24/M
28 Tracey Mocon 33 301 1:00:27.4 19:30/M
29 Diana Gorman 33 317 1:02:12.4 20:04/M
30 Laura Ulaszek 32 318 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
31 Sara Stauffer 32 331 1:02:59.5 20:19/M
32 Allison Giffin 34 352 1:07:07.9 21:39/M
33 Stacey Mundt 30 353 1:07:10.9 21:40/M
34 Ann Marie Lobb 34 355 1:20:05.6 25:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mikelle Picardat 36 12 20:33.4 6:38/M
2 Charlene Lepane 35 36 25:27.7 8:13/M
3 Julie Chalifoux 35 53 27:00.9 8:43/M
4 Colleen O'Connell-fix 39 82 28:50.3 9:18/M
5 Lynne Buttino 39 83 28:53.0 9:19/M
6 Kristine McCabe 39 112 30:50.8 9:57/M
7 Mary Ann Nenninger 35 131 33:12.3 10:43/M
8 Catherine O'Connell 38 138 33:40.1 10:52/M
9 Jennifer Curtis 37 157 37:14.0 12:01/M
10 Deborah Dawson 38 158 37:52.8 12:13/M
11 Karin Dziamski 36 159 38:18.5 12:21/M
12 Jackie Peck 38 168 41:17.8 13:19/M
13 Toni Johnson 37 189 45:02.7 14:32/M
14 Jill Pevovar 36 190 45:13.4 14:35/M
15 Lily Drogmiller 36 228 53:30.1 17:15/M
16 Sherri MacHacek 35 237 54:16.3 17:30/M
17 Rachelle Bigham 38 270 57:22.8 18:30/M
18 Karen Krochmalny 39 271 57:37.7 18:35/M
19 Deanna Klisz 39 274 57:59.4 18:42/M
20 Loretta Piontek 37 278 59:30.8 19:12/M
21 Jean Kuczewski 36 299 1:00:19.4 19:27/M
22 Michelle O'Donnell 38 315 1:01:55.6 19:58/M
23 Cindy Hedeen 37 316 1:01:57.3 19:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judith Nadolski 42 29 24:40.7 7:57/M
2 Dawn Chartier 41 45 26:13.9 8:27/M
3 Lori Goralski 42 76 28:23.5 9:09/M
4 Kim Rize 40 123 31:58.3 10:19/M
5 Julie Parks 43 141 34:07.5 11:00/M
6 Jacki Shipley 42 143 34:12.0 11:02/M
7 Linda Janks 43 173 43:19.1 13:58/M
8 Stephanie Holstad 42 191 45:14.6 14:35/M
9 Charlene Swanson 44 199 46:11.2 14:54/M
10 Colleen Stanisz 43 202 47:57.3 15:28/M
11 Carol Seelenbinder 42 260 56:44.1 18:18/M
12 Lynn Rogers 44 295 1:00:14.7 19:26/M
13 Mary Saidock 43 309 1:01:45.2 19:55/M
14 Rose Ermete 43 321 1:02:20.0 20:06/M
15 Catheliene Murphy 41 349 1:05:26.5 21:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Soronen 47 43 25:59.4 8:23/M
2 Julie Moran 47 48 26:22.3 8:30/M
3 Ann Spaulding 46 50 26:48.1 8:39/M
4 Maryjane Peck 49 81 28:48.5 9:17/M
5 Catherine Cordon 47 87 28:58.5 9:21/M
6 Catherine Pander 49 88 29:09.5 9:24/M
7 Beth Smith 46 97 30:02.1 9:41/M
8 Janet Mailhot 45 126 32:34.7 10:30/M
9 Constantine Dziubek 49 163 39:49.0 12:51/M
10 Karlynne Tucker 49 164 40:29.6 13:04/M
11 Susan Antieau 45 166 41:03.1 13:15/M
12 Patrice Lokuta 47 215 50:49.7 16:24/M
13 Jean Stanisz 47 217 51:36.2 16:39/M
14 Pamela Laszyca 49 219 51:59.0 16:46/M
15 Margaret Rudis 46 221 52:14.0 16:51/M
16 Nancy Weaver 45 235 53:37.3 17:18/M
17 Cisa Key 48 247 55:04.1 17:46/M
18 Margaret Wright 46 276 59:14.6 19:06/M
19 Kimberly Moore 49 284 59:54.5 19:19/M
20 Julie Higgins 45 303 1:01:08.2 19:43/M
21 Julianne Zylkakochan 45 304 1:01:09.2 19:44/M
22 Becky Bell 45 313 1:01:53.0 19:58/M
23 Mary Jane Stewart 45 337 1:03:09.7 20:22/M
24 Peg Kutek 47 338 1:03:10.6 20:23/M
25 Rochelle Orleans 45 344 1:05:00.4 20:58/M
26 Cindy Lobb 47 354 1:20:03.2 25:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Myrna Cox 51 77 28:29.2 9:11/M
2 Brenda Murphy 53 184 44:44.6 14:26/M
3 Jill Makinen 52 188 45:00.3 14:31/M
4 Patricia Long 53 196 45:59.0 14:50/M
5 Barbara Jablonski 51 208 49:32.4 15:59/M
6 Cheryl Rehllng 52 210 49:45.2 16:03/M
7 Patricia Barton 51 220 52:00.1 16:46/M
8 Mary Ann Bowers 54 222 52:17.4 16:52/M
9 Anita Dombrowski 51 223 52:19.2 16:53/M
10 Karen Godlewski 52 226 52:58.3 17:05/M
11 Denise Henderson-Bills 50 233 53:35.3 17:17/M
12 Kathy Koterba 52 250 55:33.7 17:55/M
13 Nancy Reich 53 251 55:34.7 17:55/M
14 Michelle Salazar 52 252 55:36.7 17:56/M
15 Loretta Gelhaus 50 257 56:26.0 18:12/M
16 Kathleen Bolton 54 263 56:50.1 18:20/M
17 Judy Feys 51 280 59:32.6 19:12/M
18 Deborah Profitt 53 288 1:00:02.8 19:22/M
19 Shirley Bird 51 293 1:00:13.0 19:25/M
20 Laura Burke 50 300 1:00:26.4 19:30/M
21 Ranae Paulus 50 307 1:01:17.2 19:46/M
22 Laurine Catalano 52 311 1:01:51.1 19:57/M
23 Kathleen Kittle 51 312 1:01:51.9 19:57/M
24 Sherrill Sikes 53 314 1:01:53.9 19:58/M
25 Cindi Fry 51 319 1:02:17.2 20:05/M
26 Pam Lemuel 51 343 1:04:09.8 20:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson 58 21 23:13.0 7:29/M
2 Shelley Gennara 55 111 30:49.5 9:56/M
3 Debbie Murphy 55 187 44:51.7 14:28/M
4 Kathy King 55 204 48:43.0 15:43/M
5 Patricia Kos 55 207 49:25.7 15:56/M
6 Cecilia Coffey 59 214 50:36.6 16:19/M
7 Lorraine Picking 55 227 53:21.8 17:13/M
8 Lou Sommerman 56 230 53:32.6 17:16/M
9 Mary Jane Danko 56 234 53:36.2 17:17/M
10 Emilie Plank 55 240 54:34.1 17:36/M
11 Karen Sleboda 56 256 56:13.1 18:08/M
12 Theresa Erchenbreche 56 277 59:15.7 19:07/M
13 Lauren Herbst 58 279 59:31.6 19:12/M
14 Susan Tamaroglio 55 287 1:00:01.9 19:22/M
15 Debbie Phillips 56 289 1:00:06.4 19:23/M
16 Kathleen Gromek 57 297 1:00:16.7 19:26/M
17 Linda McKiddie 57 322 1:02:30.9 20:10/M
18 Wendy Cook 56 326 1:02:52.6 20:17/M
19 Jan Vaughters 56 327 1:02:54.9 20:17/M
20 Roberta Palmer 58 330 1:02:58.6 20:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Torrance 62 74 28:07.0 9:04/M
2 Carole Waligorski 62 194 45:38.5 14:43/M
3 Eleanor Halik 60 212 50:06.6 16:10/M
4 Margaret Sliwa 60 243 54:54.5 17:43/M
5 Kudret Oksuz 64 248 55:05.3 17:46/M
6 Hilda Schmoll 60 262 56:49.1 18:20/M
7 Sherry Klisz 62 273 57:58.7 18:42/M
8 Theresa Welling 64 339 1:03:18.6 20:25/M
9 Lynda Orleans 62 345 1:05:03.2 20:59/M
10 Katherine Moffett 62 350 1:05:27.6 21:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia 66 72 28:00.1 9:02/M
2 Helen Corrado 67 211 50:00.8 16:08/M
3 Maryann Wiegel 66 241 54:42.2 17:39/M
4 Jerilyn Lobb 65 356 1:23:02.3 26:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janice Antieau 71 169 41:22.2 13:21/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margaret Arslanian 77 264 56:51.0 18:20/M
2 Dorothy Swanson 77 336 1:03:06.6 20:21/M
Top

Female No age given

Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heidi Villemonte 99 128 32:55.1 10:37/M
2 Andie Klisz 99 272 57:57.1 18:42/M
3 Jhansi Mikkilineni 99 324 1:02:36.4 20:12/M