MSU Spartan Invitational

back to results

Sep. 12, 2008

MSU Spartan Invitational
East Lansing,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 3496 Mike Atchoo 11 Troy 16:12 5:13
2 2 2457 Mike Blaszczyk 11 Novi 16:13 5:14
3 3 3559 Joey Burelle 12 Utica Stevenson 16:28 5:18
4 4 1083 Isaac Cox 11 East Kentwood 16:28 5:18
5 5 964 Daniel Suber 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 16:34 5:20
6 6 1077 Fasika Aklilu 12 East Kentwood 16:36 5:21
7 7 2769 Taylor Williams 12 Portage Northern 16:46 5:24
8 8 3685 John Risch 12 Williamston 16:47 5:24
9 9 3188 Morsi Rayyan 11 St. Johns 16:50 5:25
10 10 2764 Shaun Slater 12 Portage Northern 16:50 5:26
11 11 1863 Ryan Gilbert 11 Lansing Eastern 16:51 5:26
12 12 2401 Jack Dalton 12 Northville 16:54 5:27
13 13 3190 Alex Salemi 11 St. Johns 16:55 5:27
14 14 3683 Spencer Pioszak 11 Williamston 17:02 5:29
15 15 3677 Brandon Heins 11 Williamston 17:02 5:29
16 16 3505 James Yau 11 Troy 17:05 5:30
17 17 3515 Adam Crachiola 12 Troy Athens 17:06 5:31
18 18 2405 Frank Griffiths 11 Northville 17:08 5:31
19 19 2461 Dan Egner 11 Novi 17:11 5:32
20 20 2176 Joe Billian 11 Loy Norrix 17:11 5:32
21 21 2465 Alex Minghine 11 Novi 17:13 5:33
22 22 3398 Travis Sealy 12 Three Rivers 17:13 5:33
23 23 3184 Garret Parsons 11 St. Johns 17:15 5:34
24 24 3686 Alex Robitaille 12 Williamston 17:15 5:34
25 25 3550 Joe Chmielewski 11 Utica Eisenhower 17:19 5:35
26 26 2760 Sean Ohman 12 Portage Northern 17:20 5:35
27 27 2108 Mark Waterbury 12 Livonia Churchill 17:21 5:36
28 28 2468 Joe Schubring 10 Novi 17:22 5:36
29 29 2536 Umakanthan Kavin 11 Okemos 17:23 5:36
30 30 2459 Thomas Butler 12 Novi 17:23 5:36
31 31 2735 Zach Warner 10 Portage Central 17:23 5:36
32 32 1084 Carter Delrosario 11 East Kentwood 17:37 5:41
33 33 1206 Austin Smith 12 Eaton Rapids 17:38 5:41
34 34 2404 Jeff Girbach 12 Northville 17:39 5:41
35 35 3555 Kyle Roeber 11 Utica Eisenhower 17:41 5:42
36 36 545 Eddie Komph 9 Anchor Bay 17:41 5:42
37 37 3552 Mike McGinnis 11 Utica Eisenhower 17:42 5:42
38 38 2417 Colin Riley 11 Northville 17:42 5:42
39 39 2462 Brett Giampa 10 Novi 17:43 5:43
40 40 3506 William Yau 9 Troy 17:43 5:43
41 41 3498 Mike Elsas 12 Troy 17:47 5:44
42 42 2517 Tyler Belyea 11 Okemos 17:47 5:44
43 43 2163 Joe Urso 10 Livonia Stevenson 17:47 5:44
44 44 1090 Vaneizenga John 12 East Kentwood 17:47 5:44
45 45 2103 Matthew Szado 12 Livonia Churchill 17:48 5:44
46 46 1558 Ben Terpstra 11 Grandville 17:48 5:44
47 47 2109 Tom Windle 10 Livonia Churchill 17:49 5:45
48 48 2724 Matt King 10 Portage Central 17:50 5:45
49 49 546 Jordan Miller 10 Anchor Bay 17:50 5:45
50 50 3514 Garrett Carpenter 12 Troy Athens 17:50 5:45
51 51 3541 Daniel Parker 12 Utica 17:52 5:45
52 52 1554 Ethan Chrusciel 11 Grandville 17:53 5:46
53 53 3264 Shane Irmen 12 St. Mary Preparatory 17:53 5:46
54 54 2840 Keenan Terry 11 Renaissance 17:55 5:46
55 55 2458 Andrew Burkhardt 12 Novi 17:55 5:47
56 56 1779 Jeff Warren 11 L'Anse Creuse North 17:56 5:47
57 57 2621 Kieran McClintock 10 Owosso 17:56 5:47
58 58 2418 Cory Smetana 12 Northville 17:57 5:47
59 59 3400 Jeff Tuesley 12 Three Rivers 17:57 5:47
60 60 1232 Nimantha Herath 9 Farmington 17:57 5:47
61 61 3503 Wilson Pines 11 Troy 17:57 5:47
62 62 1773 Creagh Colin 10 L'Anse Creuse North 17:58 5:47
63 63 2325 Justin Kolesar 11 Mt. Pleasant 18:00 5:48
64 64 2734 Alex Waldvogel 10 Portage Central 18:00 5:48
65 65 3192 Nathan Schafer 12 St. Johns 18:01 5:48
66 66 2338 Spencer Way 11 Mt. Pleasant 18:02 5:49
67 67 1202 Bob McWilliams 11 Eaton Rapids 18:03 5:49
68 68 2722 Matt Jones 11 Portage Central 18:04 5:49
69 69 2526 Dan Douches 11 Okemos 18:05 5:50
70 70 2758 David Linn 12 Portage Northern 18:07 5:50
71 71 2097 Quinn Osgood 11 Livonia Churchill 18:08 5:51
72 72 1772 Chris Carbary 12 L'Anse Creuse North 18:08 5:51
73 73 3689 Sam Sukovitch 11 Williamston 18:10 5:51
74 74 1093 Mohamed Mohamed 11 East Kentwood 18:11 5:52
75 75 1555 Jesse Cole 11 Grandville 18:12 5:52
76 76 3275 A J Wirth 11 St. Mary Preparatory 18:13 5:52
77 77 3501 Tom Judy 12 Troy 18:13 5:52
78 78 1862 Ricardo Dabney 11 Lansing Eastern 18:14 5:52
79 79 3286 John Knapp 12 Stoney Creek 18:14 5:53
80 80 1204 Brandon Price 12 Eaton Rapids 18:15 5:53
81 81 2534 Brad Hull 11 Okemos 18:17 5:54
82 82 1097 Mohamed Sharif 10 East Kentwood 18:17 5:54
83 83 2420 Jake Williams 10 Northville 18:17 5:54
84 84 1556 Alex Hahn 12 Grandville 18:17 5:54
85 85 547 Philip Olivares 12 Anchor Bay 18:18 5:54
86 86 1705 Cameron Kunselman 9 Jackson 18:18 5:54
87 87 3678 Greg Lutzke 10 Williamston 18:19 5:54
88 88 3518 Brandon Wernette 10 Troy Athens 18:19 5:54
89 89 3691 Andrew Syrek 11 Williamston 18:21 5:55
90 90 2765 Elijah Smith 12 Portage Northern 18:22 5:55
91 91 2811 Dan Mercer 11 Reeths-Puffer 18:23 5:55
92 92 2328 Kyler Kussy 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:23 5:55
93 93 2151 John Lynch 9 Livonia Stevenson 18:24 5:56
94 94 2134 Jordan Burger 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:24 5:56
95 95 3568 Tyler Seamans 9 Utica Stevenson 18:26 5:56
96 96 3543 Adam Sawyer 12 Utica 18:27 5:57
97 97 2142 Travis Gosselin 11 Livonia Stevenson 18:27 5:57
98 98 2547 Matt Tague 12 Okemos 18:28 5:57
99 99 3290 Connor Wilden 10 Stoney Creek 18:29 5:57
100 100 1229 Matt Clunis 11 Farmington 18:29 5:58
101 101 2523 Seph Dabrowski 9 Okemos 18:33 5:59
102 102 1242 Kevin Pitt 10 Farmington 18:34 5:59
103 103 3289 Austin Trethewey 10 Stoney Creek 18:35 5:59
104 104 2806 Brandon Bonebrake 12 Reeths-Puffer 18:35 5:59
105 105 1233 David Hong 10 Farmington 18:35 5:59
106 106 3284 Evan Clark 11 Stoney Creek 18:36 6:00
107 107 955 Max Acheson 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:36 6:00
108 108 1205 Josh Ross 12 Eaton Rapids 18:38 6:00
109 109 2088 Mark Freyberg 11 Livonia Churchill 18:38 6:00
110 110 1869 Kyle Rogers 12 Lansing Eastern 18:38 6:00
111 111 3625 Zach Kasper 10 Wayland Union 18:39 6:01
112 112 2242 Kaleb Willson 12 Marshall 18:42 6:01
113 113 2092 Ryan Keeling 11 Livonia Churchill 18:42 6:02
114 114 2241 Joe Wheatley 10 Marshall 18:43 6:02
115 115 966 Zander Tallman 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:44 6:02
116 116 1870 Brandon Swartz 12 Lansing Eastern 18:44 6:02
117 117 3516 Andres Espinoza 10 Troy Athens 18:44 6:02
118 118 2147 Tom Kaman 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:44 6:02
119 119 2095 Kyle Mireles 12 Livonia Churchill 18:45 6:02
120 120 543 Cameron Crandall 11 Anchor Bay 18:45 6:03
121 121 2408 Trent Johnson 10 Northville 18:46 6:03
122 122 3497 Steve Cprek 12 Troy 18:47 6:03
123 123 3396 Jason Roskam 12 Three Rivers 18:47 6:03
124 124 3871 Scott McDougall Grandville 18:49 6:04
125 125 1751 Michael Engen 12 Lakeshore 18:50 6:04
126 126 1557 Josh Sepanik 11 Grandville 18:50 6:04
127 127 2614 Drew Delong 11 Owosso 18:50 6:04
128 128 544 Scott Knybel 9 Anchor Bay 18:50 6:04
129 129 2807 Zack Bourdon 12 Reeths-Puffer 18:51 6:04
130 130 3519 Thomas Yeh 12 Troy Athens 18:51 6:04
131 131 2518 Jack Bush 12 Okemos 18:51 6:04
132 132 1559 Zach Zandbergen 10 Grandville 18:51 6:05
133 133 2337 Mike Todd 10 Mt. Pleasant 18:52 6:05
134 134 2767 Adrian Warga-Kane 11 Portage Northern 18:53 6:05
135 135 542 James Abbey 9 Anchor Bay 18:53 6:05
136 136 2736 Brandon Yonke 10 Portage Central 18:55 6:06
137 137 965 Jackson Sui 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:57 6:06
138 138 1244 Erik Rikkonen 10 Farmington 19:00 6:07
139 139 3288 Mike Reckling 10 Stoney Creek 19:00 6:07
140 140 936 Scott Forslund 12 Comstock 19:02 6:08
141 141 2808 Tim Honick 10 Reeths-Puffer 19:03 6:08
142 142 3517 Robert Gleba 10 Troy Athens 19:04 6:09
143 143 3287 Brian Krause 11 Stoney Creek 19:04 6:09
144 144 2141 Brian Fenech 12 Livonia Stevenson 19:05 6:09
145 145 3569 Jarred Versical 11 Utica Stevenson 19:06 6:09
146 146 2755 Austin Huyser 10 Portage Northern 19:06 6:09
147 147 1199 Andrew Benkovsky 10 Eaton Rapids 19:07 6:10
148 148 485 Alexander Guzman 9 Alpena 19:09 6:10
149 149 1754 Eric Knapp 10 Lakeshore 19:10 6:10
150 150 2730 John Rose 10 Portage Central 19:10 6:11
151 151 3537 Eric Knapp 11 Utica 19:12 6:11
152 152 3633 Noah Weingate 9 Wayland Union 19:12 6:11
153 153 3557 Jeff Binienda 10 Utica Stevenson 19:13 6:12
154 154 3183 Pierce O'Connell 10 St. Johns 19:13 6:12
155 155 3271 Alex Stoick 11 St. Mary Preparatory 19:14 6:12
156 156 3256 Jacob Burt 11 St. Mary Preparatory 19:15 6:12
157 157 2814 Scott Spira 11 Reeths-Puffer 19:16 6:12
158 158 3539 James Moll 11 Utica 19:16 6:13
159 159 3536 Joey Johnson 12 Utica 19:17 6:13
160 160 3558 Neil Brender 12 Utica Stevenson 19:19 6:13
161 161 2321 Zach Felton 10 Mt. Pleasant 19:19 6:14
162 162 3547 Drew Bely 10 Utica Eisenhower 19:20 6:14
163 163 3391 Jeremy Horton 10 Three Rivers 19:20 6:14
164 164 2315 Dylan Bambach 11 Mt. Pleasant 19:20 6:14
165 165 3266 Matt Johnson 11 St. Mary Preparatory 19:21 6:14
166 166 2626 Zack Paez 10 Owosso 19:21 6:14
167 167 1203 Gabe Norris 11 Eaton Rapids 19:24 6:15
168 168 3566 Tom Monette 12 Utica Stevenson 19:24 6:15
169 169 3631 Mike Reygaert 12 Wayland Union 19:25 6:15
170 170 3629 Nick Poirier 10 Wayland Union 19:25 6:16
171 171 1761 Chris Simpson 12 Lakeshore 19:28 6:17
172 172 3630 Scott Rankens 10 Wayland Union 19:29 6:17
173 173 484 James Guest 11 Alpena 19:30 6:17
174 174 3253 Ryan Anderson 12 St. Mary Preparatory 19:31 6:17
175 175 2178 Phillip Johnson 12 Loy Norrix 19:31 6:17
176 176 1776 Christian Ivone 12 L'Anse Creuse North 19:32 6:18
177 177 3513 Andrew Beswerchij 11 Troy Athens 19:33 6:18
178 178 3176 Zack Dvorak 12 St. Johns 19:33 6:18
179 179 3267 Chris Koski 9 St. Mary Preparatory 19:34 6:18
180 180 3556 Mark Rohall 11 Utica Eisenhower 19:35 6:19
181 181 2815 Rion Spring 12 Reeths-Puffer 19:35 6:19
182 182 2175 Kevin Bechtel 9 Loy Norrix 19:36 6:19
183 183 1704 Stephen Dulworth 9 Jackson 19:37 6:19
184 184 956 Paul Ahn 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:39 6:20
185 185 3533 Steven Deboer 12 Utica 19:40 6:20
186 186 3180 Stephen Kay 11 St. Johns 19:43 6:21
187 187 960 Lawrence Malinkowski 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:48 6:23
188 188 3542 Ryan Parker 9 Utica 19:49 6:23
189 189 2334 David Rowley 10 Mt. Pleasant 19:50 6:24
190 190 2625 Mitch Opanasenko 9 Owosso 19:50 6:24
191 191 1861 Peter Christopherson 11 Lansing Eastern 19:50 6:24
192 192 3285 Mike Dibble 12 Stoney Creek 19:52 6:24
193 193 1228 Austin Buckley 10 Farmington 19:55 6:25
194 194 1207 Brad St. Aubin 9 Eaton Rapids 19:58 6:26
195 195 490 Jared Labarge 9 Alpena 20:02 6:27
196 196 2182 Austin Ragotzy 11 Loy Norrix 20:02 6:27
197 197 1753 Adam Harshbarger 11 Lakeshore 20:04 6:28
198 198 2623 Riley Noonan 12 Owosso 20:04 6:28
199 199 1752 Alex Farrington 10 Lakeshore 20:04 6:28
200 200 2235 Nick Parshall 10 Marshall 20:10 6:30
201 201 3617 Kurt Elders 10 Wayland Union 20:10 6:30
202 202 1759 Jake Range 10 Lakeshore 20:11 6:30
203 203 1778 Josh Valley 10 L'Anse Creuse North 20:11 6:30
204 204 1780 Tim Zonca 9 L'Anse Creuse North 20:13 6:31
205 205 2816 Nick Tardani 12 Reeths-Puffer 20:14 6:31
206 206 2610 Patrick Matheny 12 Owosso 20:17 6:32
207 207 2232 Jordan McPherson 9 Marshall 20:17 6:32
208 208 1775 Nick Criger 10 L'Anse Creuse North 20:18 6:32
209 209 492 Travis Lacross 10 Alpena 20:19 6:33
210 210 2231 Jerry Keeder 11 Marshall 20:21 6:33
211 211 942 Eli Roellchen 9 Comstock 20:25 6:35
212 212 2224 Bob Brownell 12 Marshall 20:25 6:35
213 213 3387 Victor Gonzalez 10 Three Rivers 20:25 6:35
214 214 2721 Nick Eaton 11 Portage Central 20:26 6:35
215 215 1866 Brendon Johns 9 Lansing Eastern 20:27 6:35
216 216 2837 Kevin Lewis 10 Renaissance 20:31 6:37
217 217 2239 Quincy Suehr 11 Marshall 20:33 6:37
218 218 967 Joshua Trosch 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:37 6:39
219 219 1859 Roberto Arcaute 11 Lansing Eastern 20:41 6:40
220 220 938 Eddie Hodges 10 Comstock 20:44 6:41
221 221 489 Dietrich Kurzenhauser 12 Alpena 20:50 6:43
222 222 3393 Matt Morrill 11 Three Rivers 20:56 6:45
223 223 2179 Adam Kemp 9 Loy Norrix 21:03 6:47
224 224 491 Nathan Labarge 10 Alpena 21:06 6:48
225 225 3560 Brandan Dargis 10 Utica Stevenson 21:09 6:49
226 226 3614 Matt Banas 11 Wayland Union 21:14 6:50
227 227 2611 Alex Bronson 12 Owosso 21:17 6:52
228 228 3385 Luke Bell 11 Three Rivers 21:24 6:54
229 229 3872 Neal Edwards Comstock 21:29 6:55
230 230 2835 Michael Dalton 9 Renaissance 21:42 6:59
231 231 2839 Jonathan Sutherland 9 Renaissance 21:44 7:00
232 232 939 Dan Jones 10 Comstock 21:47 7:01
233 233 1756 Andy McDougall 10 Lakeshore 21:52 7:03
234 234 1709 Guerin Rowland 9 Jackson 21:56 7:04
235 235 487 Dylan Jaskolski 11 Alpena 21:56 7:04
236 236 941 Steven Oliphant 10 Comstock 21:59 7:05
237 237 2836 Sarron Graham 9 Renaissance 22:06 7:07
238 238 2841 Dylan Ward 9 Renaissance 22:40 7:18
239 239 2838 Daniel Sutherland 9 Renaissance 22:40 7:18
240 240 937 Adam Heath 9 Comstock 22:44 7:19
241 241 1703 Kenny Burkhead 9 Jackson 23:01 7:25
242 242 1708 Cody Mullins 9 Jackson 23:10 7:28



1. 100 Novi ( 17:05 1:25:22)
==========================================================
1 2 2457 Mike Blaszczyk 11 16:13
2 19 2461 Dan Egner 11 17:11
3 21 2465 Alex Minghine 11 17:13
4 28 2468 Joe Schubring 10 17:22
5 30 2459 Thomas Butler 12 17:23
6 ( 39) 2462 Brett Giampa 10 17:43
7 ( 55) 2458 Andrew Burkhardt 12 17:55

2. 134 Williamston ( 17:16 1:26:16)
==========================================================
1 8 3685 John Risch 12 16:47
2 14 3683 Spencer Pioszak 11 17:02
3 15 3677 Brandon Heins 11 17:02
4 24 3686 Alex Robitaille 12 17:15
5 73 3689 Sam Sukovitch 11 18:10
6 ( 87) 3678 Greg Lutzke 10 18:19
7 ( 89) 3691 Andrew Syrek 11 18:21

3. 159 Troy ( 17:21 1:26:44)
==========================================================
1 1 3496 Mike Atchoo 11 16:12
2 16 3505 James Yau 11 17:05
3 40 3506 William Yau 9 17:43
4 41 3498 Mike Elsas 12 17:47
5 61 3503 Wilson Pines 11 17:57
6 ( 77) 3501 Tom Judy 12 18:13
7 (122) 3497 Steve Cprek 12 18:47

4. 160 East Kentwood ( 17:20 1:26:39)
==========================================================
1 4 1083 Isaac Cox 11 16:28
2 6 1077 Fasika Aklilu 12 16:36
3 32 1084 Carter Delrosario 11 17:37
4 44 1090 VanEizenga John 12 17:47
5 74 1093 Mohamed Mohamed 11 18:11
6 ( 82) 1097 Mohamed Sharif 10 18:17

4. 160 Northville ( 17:28 1:27:20)
==========================================================
1 12 2401 Jack Dalton 12 16:54
2 18 2405 Frank Griffiths 11 17:08
3 34 2404 Jeff Girbach 12 17:39
4 38 2417 Colin Riley 11 17:42
5 58 2418 Cory Smetana 12 17:57
6 ( 83) 2420 Jake Williams 10 18:17
7 (121) 2408 Trent Johnson 10 18:46

6. 203 Portage Northern ( 17:29 1:27:25)
==========================================================
1 7 2769 Taylor Williams 12 16:46
2 10 2764 Shaun Slater 12 16:50
3 26 2760 Sean Ohman 12 17:20
4 70 2758 David Linn 12 18:07
5 90 2765 Elijah Smith 12 18:22
6 (134) 2767 Adrian Warga-Kane 11 18:53
7 (146) 2755 Austin Huyser 10 19:06

7. 264 St. Johns ( 17:39 1:28:14)
==========================================================
1 9 3188 Morsi Rayyan 11 16:50
2 13 3190 Alex Salemi 11 16:55
3 23 3184 Garret Parsons 11 17:15
4 65 3192 Nathan Schafer 12 18:01
5 154 3183 Pierce O'Connell 10 19:13
6 (178) 3176 Zack Dvorak 12 19:33
7 (186) 3180 Stephen Kay 11 19:43

8. 299 Livonia Churchill ( 17:57 1:29:44)
==========================================================
1 27 2108 Mark Waterbury 12 17:21
2 45 2103 Matthew Szado 12 17:48
3 47 2109 Tom Windle 10 17:49
4 71 2097 Quinn Osgood 11 18:08
5 109 2088 Mark Freyberg 11 18:38
6 (113) 2092 Ryan Keeling 11 18:42
7 (119) 2095 Kyle Mireles 12 18:45

9. 319 Okemos ( 18:00 1:30:00)
==========================================================
1 29 2536 Umakanthan Kavin 11 17:23
2 42 2517 Tyler Belyea 11 17:47
3 69 2526 Dan Douches 11 18:05
4 81 2534 Brad Hull 11 18:17
5 98 2547 Matt Tague 12 18:28
6 (101) 2523 Seph Dabrowski 9 18:33
7 (131) 2518 Jack Bush 12 18:51

10. 347 Portage Central ( 18:03 1:30:12)
==========================================================
1 31 2735 Zach Warner 10 17:23
2 48 2724 Matt King 10 17:50
3 64 2734 Alex Waldvogel 10 18:00
4 68 2722 Matt Jones 11 18:04
5 136 2736 Brandon Yonke 10 18:55
6 (150) 2730 John Rose 10 19:10
7 (214) 2721 Nick Eaton 11 20:26

11. 381 Grandville ( 18:12 1:30:59)
==========================================================
1 46 1558 Ben Terpstra 11 17:48
2 52 1554 Ethan Chrusciel 11 17:53
3 75 1555 Jesse Cole 11 18:12
4 84 1556 Alex Hahn 12 18:17
5 124 3871 Scott McDougall 18:49
6 (126) 1557 Josh Sepanik 11 18:50
7 (132) 1559 Zach Zandbergen 10 18:51

12. 402 Troy Athens ( 18:10 1:30:50)
==========================================================
1 17 3515 adam crachiola 12 17:06
2 50 3514 garrett carpenter 12 17:50
3 88 3518 Brandon Wernette 10 18:19
4 117 3516 Andres Espinoza 10 18:44
5 130 3519 thomas yeh 12 18:51
6 (142) 3517 robert gleba 10 19:04
7 (177) 3513 andrew beswerchij 11 19:33

13. 418 Anchor Bay ( 18:17 1:31:24)
==========================================================
1 36 545 Eddie Komph 9 17:41
2 49 546 Jordan Miller 10 17:50
3 85 547 Philip Olivares 12 18:18
4 120 543 Cameron Crandall 11 18:45
5 128 544 Scott Knybel 9 18:50
6 (135) 542 James Abbey 9 18:53

14. 435 Eaton Rapids ( 18:21 1:31:41)
==========================================================
1 33 1206 Austin Smith 12 17:38
2 67 1202 Bob McWilliams 11 18:03
3 80 1204 Brandon Price 12 18:15
4 108 1205 Josh Ross 12 18:38
5 147 1199 Andrew Benkovsky 10 19:07
6 (167) 1203 Gabe Norris 11 19:24
7 (194) 1207 Brad St. Aubin 9 19:58

15. 439 Utica Eisenhower ( 18:20 1:31:37)
==========================================================
1 25 3550 Joe Chmielewski 11 17:19
2 35 3555 Kyle Roeber 11 17:41
3 37 3552 Mike McGinnis 11 17:42
4 162 3547 Drew Bely 10 19:20
5 180 3556 Mark Rohall 11 19:35

16. 445 Livonia Stevenson ( 18:22 1:31:46)
==========================================================
1 43 2163 Joe Urso 10 17:47
2 93 2151 John Lynch 9 18:24
3 94 2134 Jordan Burger 12 18:24
4 97 2142 Travis Gosselin 11 18:27
5 118 2147 Tom Kaman 12 18:44
6 (144) 2141 Brian Fenech 12 19:05

17. 505 Farmington ( 18:31 1:32:35)
==========================================================
1 60 1232 Nimantha Herath 9 17:57
2 100 1229 Matt Clunis 11 18:29
3 102 1242 Kevin Pitt 10 18:34
4 105 1233 David Hong 10 18:35
5 138 1244 Erik Rikkonen 10 19:00
6 (193) 1228 Austin Buckley 10 19:55

18. 506 Lansing Eastern ( 18:28 1:32:17)
==========================================================
1 11 1863 Ryan Gilbert 11 16:51
2 78 1862 Ricardo Dabney 11 18:14
3 110 1869 Kyle Rogers 12 18:38
4 116 1870 Brandon Swartz 12 18:44
5 191 1861 Peter Christopherson 11 19:50
6 (215) 1866 Brendon Johns 9 20:27
7 (219) 1859 Roberto Arcaute 11 20:41

19. 515 Mt. Pleasant ( 18:32 1:32:36)
==========================================================
1 63 2325 Justin Kolesar 11 18:00
2 66 2338 Spencer Way 11 18:02
3 92 2328 Kyler Kussy 10 18:23
4 133 2337 Mike Todd 10 18:52
5 161 2321 Zach Felton 10 19:19
6 (164) 2315 Dylan Bambach 11 19:20
7 (189) 2334 David Rowley 10 19:50

20. 526 Stoney Creek ( 18:35 1:32:54)
==========================================================
1 79 3286 John Knapp 12 18:14
2 99 3290 Connor Wilden 10 18:29
3 103 3289 Austin Trethewey 10 18:35
4 106 3284 Evan Clark 11 18:36
5 139 3288 Mike Reckling 10 19:00
6 (143) 3287 Brian Krause 11 19:04
7 (192) 3285 Mike Dibble 12 19:52

21. 548 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 18:30 1:32:30)
==========================================================
1 5 964 Daniel Suber 12 16:34
2 107 955 Max Acheson 10 18:36
3 115 966 Zander Tallman 11 18:44
4 137 965 Jackson Sui 12 18:57
5 184 956 Paul Ahn 12 19:39
6 (187) 960 Lawrence Malinkowski 9 19:48
7 (218) 967 Joshua Trosch 10 20:37

22. 556 Utica Stevenson ( 18:31 1:32:32)
==========================================================
1 3 3559 Joey Burelle 12 16:28
2 95 3568 Tyler Seamans 9 18:26
3 145 3569 Jarred Versical 11 19:06
4 153 3557 Jeff Binienda 10 19:13
5 160 3558 Neil Brender 12 19:19
6 (168) 3566 Tom Monette 12 19:24
7 (225) 3560 Brandan Dargis 10 21:09

23. 569 L'Anse Creuse North ( 18:45 1:33:45)
==========================================================
1 56 1779 Jeff Warren 11 17:56
2 62 1773 Creagh Colin 10 17:58
3 72 1772 Chris Carbary 12 18:08
4 176 1776 Christian Ivone 12 19:32
5 203 1778 Josh Valley 10 20:11
6 (204) 1780 Tim Zonca 9 20:13
7 (208) 1775 Nick Criger 10 20:18

24. 580 Three Rivers ( 18:45 1:33:42)
==========================================================
1 22 3398 Travis Sealy 12 17:13
2 59 3400 Jeff Tuesley 12 17:57
3 123 3396 Jason Roskam 12 18:47
4 163 3391 Jeremy Horton 10 19:20
5 213 3387 Victor Gonzalez 10 20:25
6 (222) 3393 Matt Morrill 11 20:56
7 (228) 3385 Luke Bell 11 21:24

25. 605 St. Mary Preparatory ( 18:48 1:33:56)
==========================================================
1 53 3264 Shane Irmen 12 17:53
2 76 3275 A J Wirth 11 18:13
3 155 3271 Alex Stoick 11 19:14
4 156 3256 Jacob Burt 11 19:15
5 165 3266 Matt Johnson 11 19:21
6 (174) 3253 Ryan Anderson 12 19:31
7 (179) 3267 Chris Koski 9 19:34

26. 615 Utica ( 18:49 1:34:04)
==========================================================
1 51 3541 Daniel Parker 12 17:52
2 96 3543 Adam Sawyer 12 18:27
3 151 3537 Eric Knapp 11 19:12
4 158 3539 James Moll 11 19:16
5 159 3536 Joey Johnson 12 19:17
6 (185) 3533 Steven DeBoer 12 19:40
7 (188) 3542 Ryan Parker 9 19:49

27. 622 Reeths-Puffer ( 18:50 1:34:08)
==========================================================
1 91 2811 Dan Mercer 11 18:23
2 104 2806 Brandon Bonebrake 12 18:35
3 129 2807 Zack Bourdon 12 18:51
4 141 2808 Tim Honick 10 19:03
5 157 2814 Scott Spira 11 19:16
6 (181) 2815 Rion Spring 12 19:35
7 (205) 2816 Nick Tardani 12 20:14

28. 738 Owosso ( 19:13 1:36:01)
==========================================================
1 57 2621 Kieran McClintock 10 17:56
2 127 2614 Drew DeLong 11 18:50
3 166 2626 Zack Paez 10 19:21
4 190 2625 Mitch Opanasenko 9 19:50
5 198 2623 Riley Noonan 12 20:04
6 (206) 2610 Patrick Matheny 12 20:17
7 (227) 2611 Alex Bronson 12 21:17

29. 774 Wayland Union ( 19:14 1:36:10)
==========================================================
1 111 3625 Zach Kasper 10 18:39
2 152 3633 Noah Weingate 9 19:12
3 169 3631 Mike Reygaert 12 19:25
4 170 3629 Nick Poirier 10 19:25
5 172 3630 Scott Rankens 10 19:29
6 (201) 3617 Kurt Elders 10 20:10
7 (226) 3614 Matt Banas 11 21:14

30. 796 Loy Norrix ( 19:29 1:37:23)
==========================================================
1 20 2176 Joe Billian 11 17:11
2 175 2178 Phillip Johnson 12 19:31
3 182 2175 Kevin Bechtel 9 19:36
4 196 2182 Austin Ragotzy 11 20:02
5 223 2179 Adam Kemp 9 21:03

31. 841 Lakeshore ( 19:32 1:37:36)
==========================================================
1 125 1751 Michael Engen 12 18:50
2 149 1754 Eric Knapp 10 19:10
3 171 1761 Chris Simpson 12 19:28
4 197 1753 Adam Harshbarger 11 20:04
5 199 1752 Alex Farrington 10 20:04
6 (202) 1759 Jake Range 10 20:11
7 (233) 1756 Andy McDougall 10 21:52

32. 843 Marshall ( 19:39 1:38:13)
==========================================================
1 112 2242 Kaleb Willson 12 18:42
2 114 2241 Joe Wheatley 10 18:43
3 200 2235 Nick Parshall 10 20:10
4 207 2232 Jordan McPherson 9 20:17
5 210 2231 Jerry Keeder 11 20:21
6 (212) 2224 Bob Brownell 12 20:25
7 (217) 2239 Quincy Suehr 11 20:33

33. 946 Alpena ( 19:58 1:39:50)
==========================================================
1 148 485 Alexander Guzman 9 19:09
2 173 484 James Guest 11 19:30
3 195 490 Jared LaBarge 9 20:02
4 209 492 Travis LaCross 10 20:19
5 221 489 Dietrich Kurzenhauser 12 20:50
6 (224) 491 Nathan LaBarge 10 21:06
7 (235) 487 Dylan Jaskolski 11 21:56

34. 968 Renaissance ( 20:48 1:43:58)
==========================================================
1 54 2840 Keenan Terry 11 17:55
2 216 2837 Kevin Lewis 10 20:31
3 230 2835 Michael Dalton 9 21:42
4 231 2839 Jonathan Sutherland 9 21:44
5 237 2836 Sarron Graham 9 22:06
6 (238) 2841 Dylan Ward 9 22:40
7 (239) 2838 Daniel Sutherland 9 22:40

35. 986 Jackson ( 21:13 1:46:02)
==========================================================
1 86 1705 Cameron Kunselman 9 18:18
2 183 1704 Stephen Dulworth 9 19:37
3 234 1709 Guerin Rowland 9 21:56
4 241 1703 Kenny Burkhead 9 23:01
5 242 1708 Cody Mullins 9 23:10

36. 1032 Comstock ( 20:42 1:43:27)
==========================================================
1 140 936 Scott Forslund 12 19:02
2 211 942 Eli Roellchen 9 20:25
3 220 938 Eddie Hodges 10 20:44
4 229 3872 Neal Edwards 21:29
5 232 939 Dan Jones 10 21:47
6 (236) 941 Steven Oliphant 10 21:59
7 (240) 937 Adam Heath 9 22:44




Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====
1 2110 Nathan Wise 12 Livonia Churchill 17:37 5:41
2 3295 Neal Brodnik 12 Strongsville 17:39 5:41
3 899 Alex Cornelius 10 Cin. Lasalle 17:50 5:45
4 2911 Dane Baase 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:55 5:46
5 3244 James Kirschner 12 St. Joseph 17:57 5:47
6 2280 Johnathon Rabedeau 11 Milford 18:07 5:50
7 2915 Evan Chiplock 9 Saginaw Heritage 18:09 5:51
8 1458 Andy Jones 11 Grand Ledge 18:09 5:51
9 2112 Steve Zoski 12 Livonia Churchill 18:11 5:52
10 903 Daniel Eiser 12 Cin. Lasalle 18:11 5:52
11 908 Ben Leonhardt 12 Cin. Lasalle 18:16 5:53
12 898 Clayton Cardinal 9 Cin. Lasalle 18:17 5:53
13 3303 Jessie Grewal 11 Strongsville 18:18 5:54
14 3326 Scott Smith 11 Strongsville 18:18 5:54
15 840 Scotty Brooks 11 Caledonia 18:20 5:54
16 923 Alex Steiner 11 Cin. Lasalle 18:20 5:55
17 2416 Teja Ravipati 11 Northville 18:21 5:55
18 2284 Evan Smallman 10 Milford 18:22 5:55
19 910 Drew Lonneman 10 Cin. Lasalle 18:22 5:55
20 913 Drew Michel 9 Cin. Lasalle 18:23 5:56
21 1089 Stephen Huizing 11 East Kentwood 18:27 5:57
22 2521 Patrick Cruitt 11 Okemos 18:27 5:57
23 2269 Brian Chakeras 11 Milford 18:28 5:57
24 1289 Kevin Weaver 11 Forest Hills Eastern 18:29 5:57
25 672 Cory Schoendorf 10 Bedford 18:30 5:58
26 2936 Spenser Swanton 9 Saginaw Heritage 18:30 5:58
27 1 Mitchell Ellsworth Saginaw Heritage 18:32 5:58
28 865 Lee Southerton 11 Caledonia 18:33 5:59
29 1085 Damon Dhanoa 11 East Kentwood 18:34 5:59
30 3688 Grant Smith 10 Williamston 18:34 5:59
31 2409 Alex Kanya 11 Northville 18:34 5:59
32 666 Jacob Nye 9 Bedford 18:34 5:59
33 2402 Joshua Dufresne 9 Northville 18:36 6:00
34 2273 Ted Hill 12 Milford 18:36 6:00
35 921 Eric Southwood 10 Cin. Lasalle 18:36 6:00
36 661 Adam Horace 9 Bedford 18:38 6:00
37 3313 Mike Miller 9 Strongsville 18:38 6:00
38 2413 Sierra Matt 9 Northville 18:39 6:01
39 2672 Kallan Herbert 9 Pinckney 18:39 6:01
40 2928 Matt Kennedy 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:39 6:01
41 1076 Bazi Ahmed 12 East Kentwood 18:40 6:01
42 618 David Gould 10 Bay City Western 18:40 6:01
43 1279 Dj Malinowski 12 Forest Hills Eastern 18:41 6:01
44 1082 Spencer Clark 10 East Kentwood 18:42 6:01
45 862 Brandon Seekell 12 Caledonia 18:42 6:02
46 1284 Thomas Parlmer 10 Forest Hills Eastern 18:44 6:02
47 2686 Tyler Wagner 9 Pinckney 18:44 6:02
48 1290 Alex Zheutlin 12 Forest Hills Eastern 18:45 6:02
49 2666 Nate Dingman 10 Pinckney 18:45 6:02
50 2106 Patrick Tremel 10 Livonia Churchill 18:45 6:03
51 2003 Adam Dietz 10 Linden 18:46 6:03
52 2102 Michael Schmidt 12 Livonia Churchill 18:46 6:03
53 2274 Ryan Hofsess 10 Milford 18:47 6:03
54 3320 Zach Rooker 11 Strongsville 18:48 6:03
55 920 Matt Schroeck 9 Cin. Lasalle 18:48 6:04
56 3475 Caleb Thompson 9 Traverse City Central 18:50 6:04
57 3458 Scott Labonte 11 Traverse City Central 18:51 6:05
58 1543 Aaron Schwallier 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 18:55 6:06
59 3323 Kyle Shepherd 9 Strongsville 18:55 6:06
60 1171 Rory Safir 12 East Lansing 18:55 6:06
61 912 Tom Mette 11 Cin. Lasalle 18:56 6:06
62 872 Kieran Wyma 10 Caledonia 18:57 6:06
63 919 Rob Ripperger 11 Cin. Lasalle 18:57 6:06
64 1815 Winter Austin 9 Lansing Catholic Central 18:58 6:07
65 3293 Brad Borancin 11 Strongsville 18:59 6:07
66 900 Jeff Cramer 12 Cin. Lasalle 18:59 6:07
67 3684 Dan Prevo 12 Williamston 18:59 6:07
68 1168 Eric Regalbuto 11 East Lansing 19:00 6:07
69 2532 Joe Hanna 12 Okemos 19:00 6:08
70 1729 Tyler Schoeppner 12 Kettering Fairmont 19:01 6:08
71 3329 Kyle Thomas 10 Strongsville 19:02 6:08
72 1829 Zachary Zingsheim 9 Lansing Catholic Central 19:02 6:08
73 841 Joel Dennison 10 Caledonia 19:03 6:08
74 640 Devon Young 9 Bay City Western 19:03 6:08
75 901 Dan Crowell 12 Cin. Lasalle 19:04 6:09
76 1583 Ryan Beyea 9 Haslett 19:04 6:09
77 1459 Curtis Kentner 12 Grand Ledge 19:06 6:09
78 902 Zac Dangel 10 Cin. Lasalle 19:06 6:09
79 669 Josh Perry 12 Bedford 19:07 6:10
80 1536 Brad Perschbacher 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:08 6:10
81 2400 Chad Cini 10 Northville 19:08 6:10
82 2004 Kyle Eppler 11 Linden 19:09 6:10
83 610 Jeffrey Amthor 10 Bay City Western 19:09 6:10
84 2015 Carl Lindman 12 Linden 19:09 6:10
85 844 Brian Farhadi 10 Caledonia 19:09 6:10
86 2525 Andrew Dike 11 Okemos 19:10 6:11
87 905 Ty Fox 10 Cin. Lasalle 19:12 6:11
88 916 Marc Nie 10 Cin. Lasalle 19:12 6:11
89 914 Alex Moore 11 Cin. Lasalle 19:12 6:11
90 2332 Zach Patton 11 Mt. Pleasant 19:12 6:11
91 3859 Ben Medina Pinckney 19:13 6:12
92 846 Jake Gascho 11 Caledonia 19:16 6:12
93 3312 Phil McGuire 10 Strongsville 19:17 6:13
94 2001 Garret Chappell 11 Linden 19:17 6:13
95 1777 Christian Surma 9 L'Anse Creuse North 19:19 6:13
96 671 Steven Scherer 11 Bedford 19:19 6:13
97 2529 Michael Glazer 9 Okemos 19:21 6:14
98 3460 Alex Lipp 10 Traverse City Central 19:21 6:14
99 3443 Alex Berman 10 Traverse City Central 19:22 6:14
100 3862 Eric Fegan Pinckney 19:22 6:14
101 2662 Dustin Carlson 11 Pinckney 19:22 6:14
102 3296 Brian Cook 10 Strongsville 19:22 6:15
103 1100 Brett White 9 East Kentwood 19:22 6:15
104 2916 Tony Colucci 11 Saginaw Heritage 19:23 6:15
105 2762 Cody Osterhouse 11 Portage Northern 19:24 6:15
106 1316 Alex Parente 9 Forest Hills Northern 19:25 6:15
107 1550 David Vanderzee 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:26 6:16
108 1238 Milan Lockhart 11 Farmington 19:26 6:16
109 1511 Nick Bongiorno 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:27 6:16
110 2910 Tom Acosta 9 Saginaw Heritage 19:27 6:16
111 854 John Laidlaw 10 Caledonia 19:27 6:16
112 3093 Sam Cole 10 Shepherd 19:27 6:16
113 3304 Jimmy Hartig 10 Strongsville 19:28 6:16
114 1513 Reed Bramble 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:28 6:16
115 1286 Jon Raguse 12 Forest Hills Eastern 19:29 6:17
116 2111 Ryan Wise 9 Livonia Churchill 19:30 6:17
117 2398 Yonglu Che 12 Northville 19:30 6:17
118 675 Kyle Thomas 11 Bedford 19:30 6:17
119 3322 Nico Sboukis 10 Strongsville 19:30 6:17
120 2664 J.D. Clark 11 Pinckney 19:31 6:17
121 664 Alex McBride 10 Bedford 19:31 6:17
122 665 Zach Morgan 11 Bedford 19:31 6:18
123 679 Aaron Zraik 11 Bedford 19:32 6:18
124 915 Jeff Nader 9 Cin. Lasalle 19:32 6:18
125 2100 Ryan Rodeman 11 Livonia Churchill 19:33 6:18
126 1524 Tom Kennedy 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:33 6:18
127 1516 Kevin Danhoff 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:34 6:18
128 917 Matt Nie 10 Cin. Lasalle 19:34 6:18
129 911 Jay Louden 10 Cin. Lasalle 19:34 6:18
130 2105 Edward Tremel 12 Livonia Churchill 19:34 6:18
131 615 Tyler Durussel 9 Bay City Western 19:36 6:19
132 2083 Stephan Charnley 10 Livonia Churchill 19:36 6:19
133 1145 Kevin Allswede 9 East Lansing 19:36 6:19
134 1528 Chris MacGeorge 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:37 6:19
135 3324 Brian Smith 10 Strongsville 19:37 6:19
136 2679 Zac Meston 10 Pinckney 19:38 6:20
137 3860 Michael Cox Pinckney 19:38 6:20
138 2008 Eric Hinton 12 Linden 19:39 6:20
139 1827 Alex Thompson 11 Lansing Catholic Central 19:39 6:20
140 2406 Stephen Grimmer 11 Northville 19:39 6:20
141 3179 Justin Hurst 11 St. Johns 19:39 6:20
142 1306 Nate Dwarshuis 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:39 6:20
143 1623 Jeff Cherry 9 Hesperia Community 19:40 6:20
144 867 Austin Tenelshof 10 Caledonia 19:40 6:20
145 1268 Hayden Cassidy 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:40 6:20
146 625 Raymond Klei 10 Bay City Western 19:41 6:21
147 2407 Christian Guenther 10 Northville 19:41 6:21
148 3692 Josh Thornton 11 Williamston 19:41 6:21
149 2929 Bobby Leddy 9 Saginaw Heritage 19:42 6:21
150 3694 Nathan Vorce 11 Williamston 19:42 6:21
151 1303 Eric Batts 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:42 6:21
152 1404 Ross Carson 11 Grand Blanc 19:42 6:21
153 3294 Mark Bower 11 Strongsville 19:43 6:21
154 2329 Travis Loveberry 11 Mt. Pleasant 19:43 6:21
155 1094 Anwar Munye 9 East Kentwood 19:44 6:22
156 1599 Travis Stirewalt 9 Haslett 19:45 6:22
157 1240 Adam Perry 11 Farmington 19:46 6:22
158 1197 Robert Baker 10 Eaton Rapids 19:47 6:22
159 3109 Matt Jorgensen 12 Shepherd 19:47 6:22
160 1822 Jimmy Hicks 9 Lansing Catholic Central 19:49 6:23
161 1467 Jason Robeson 12 Grand Ledge 19:49 6:23
162 1405 Damon Compton 10 Grand Blanc 19:50 6:24
163 2670 Chans Head 9 Pinckney 19:51 6:24
164 3234 Gordon Davis 9 St. Joseph 19:52 6:24
165 2087 Tad Evans 11 Livonia Churchill 19:53 6:25
166 2279 Travis Lowe 10 Milford 19:55 6:25
167 1309 Nick Howe 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:55 6:25
168 852 Alex Kuck 11 Caledonia 19:56 6:25
169 2752 Bryan Boes 11 Portage Northern 19:56 6:25
170 1167 Kyle Pettibone 9 East Lansing 19:56 6:25
171 2804 Brody Berson 12 Reeths-Puffer 19:56 6:25
172 1514 Mitchell Cavanaugh 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:56 6:26
173 2002 Conor Dietrich 9 Linden 19:57 6:26
174 1414 Hish Kaddurah 9 Grand Blanc 19:57 6:26
175 2099 Andrew Picard 12 Livonia Churchill 19:58 6:26
176 3195 Aaron Stine 10 St. Johns 19:59 6:26
177 1582 Dan Alchin 9 Haslett 19:59 6:26
178 2571 Mike Merfert 12 Onsted 20:00 6:27
179 2283 Steven Sloboda 9 Milford 20:00 6:27
180 1953 Kyle Griffin 11 Lapeer East 20:03 6:28
181 870 Billy Watson 11 Caledonia 20:03 6:28
182 863 Joel Smith 12 Caledonia 20:05 6:28
183 2320 Eric Ecker 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:05 6:28
184 1312 Ben Lafave 9 Forest Hills Northern 20:06 6:29
185 2576 Ray Rubley 11 Onsted 20:06 6:29
186 3249 David Pozivilko 11 St. Joseph 20:06 6:29
187 1245 Daichi Sakashita 10 Farmington 20:07 6:29
188 3445 Drew Carmean 11 Traverse City Central 20:07 6:29
189 1283 Evan Ottenwess 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:07 6:29
190 3319 Justin Ray 10 Strongsville 20:07 6:29
191 1358 Robbie McPhearson 9 Fremont 20:07 6:29
192 1424 Andrew Stone 11 Grand Blanc 20:08 6:29
193 2684 Cale Schafer 9 Pinckney 20:08 6:29
194 3306 Kevin Kesicki 10 Strongsville 20:09 6:30
195 2396 Chris Bentley 11 Northville 20:10 6:30
196 2763 Andrew Penn 11 Portage Northern 20:10 6:30
197 2927 Zach Kelly 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:11 6:30
198 1533 Mlue Mogos 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 20:12 6:31
199 1585 Joe Crim 10 Haslett 20:12 6:31
200 3328 Bryan Thomas 10 Strongsville 20:13 6:31
201 2010 Jacob Hoyes 10 Linden 20:13 6:31
202 2022 Jacob Tomek 11 Linden 20:13 6:31
203 3228 Chad Bergman 12 St. Joseph 20:13 6:31
204 3327 Nick Spronz 9 Strongsville 20:13 6:31
205 2551 Aaron Wilson 12 Okemos 20:14 6:31
206 3330 Sam Tony 12 Strongsville 20:15 6:32
207 2937 Adam Watkins 11 Saginaw Heritage 20:15 6:32
208 1669 Justin Reyes 11 Hh Dow 20:16 6:32
209 2012 Luke Kennedy 11 Linden 20:16 6:32
210 1541 Michael Robach 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 20:18 6:32
211 2674 Kevin Leabu 9 Pinckney 20:18 6:32
212 1172 Taylor Talbot 10 East Lansing 20:19 6:33
213 1455 Brian Eavey 10 Grand Ledge 20:19 6:33
214 838 Mike Bidlingmaier 10 Caledonia 20:19 6:33
215 2419 Kyle Thiel 12 Northville 20:20 6:33
216 2086 Peter Erl 9 Livonia Churchill 20:21 6:33
217 843 Greg Echelbarger 11 Caledonia 20:21 6:34
218 2756 Fitzhenery John 11 Portage Northern 20:22 6:34
219 1508 Logan Bandlow 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 20:22 6:34
220 3444 Aaron Burns 12 Traverse City Central 20:22 6:34
221 3679 Evan Lyons 10 Williamston 20:23 6:34
222 2812 Kameron Peel 10 Reeths-Puffer 20:24 6:34
223 3276 Joe Worthy 11 St. Mary Preparatory 20:24 6:34
224 1474 Dylan Wedley 10 Grand Ledge 20:24 6:35
225 2537 Brad Kells 12 Okemos 20:25 6:35
226 2101 Cody Rossler 10 Livonia Churchill 20:26 6:35
227 2540 Jake Lee 10 Okemos 20:26 6:35
228 631 Erick Sinicki 12 Bay City Western 20:27 6:35
229 2728 James Phillips 12 Portage Central 20:27 6:35
230 678 Aaron Zimmerman 9 Bedford 20:28 6:36
231 2926 David Jensen 9 Saginaw Heritage 20:28 6:36
232 1004 Trever Bowers 10 Dewitt 20:29 6:36
233 2107 Josh Walker 10 Livonia Churchill 20:29 6:36
234 2016 Alex MacDermaid 11 Linden 20:30 6:36
235 860 Jon Schaibly 10 Caledonia 20:30 6:36
236 1632 Nick Nielson 9 Hesperia Community 20:31 6:37
237 1588 Wesley Greene 11 Haslett 20:31 6:37
238 2281 William Robinson 9 Milford 20:31 6:37
239 3126 Nate Wittenbach 12 Shepherd 20:31 6:37
240 3311 Avery Maddox 9 Strongsville 20:32 6:37
241 1628 Jeff Grundel 11 Hesperia Community 20:32 6:37
242 2082 Matt Charnley 12 Livonia Churchill 20:32 6:37
243 3623 Justin Hilton 11 Wayland Union 20:32 6:37
244 2331 Adam Onica 9 Mt. Pleasant 20:32 6:37
245 634 Matt Staudacher 12 Bay City Western 20:33 6:37
246 856 Jacob Medenblik 10 Caledonia 20:33 6:37
247 3464 John Miller 11 Traverse City Central 20:34 6:38
248 2753 Patrick Conley 12 Portage Northern 20:34 6:38
249 654 Brandon Benore 9 Bedford 20:35 6:38
250 657 Cody Carena 11 Bedford 20:35 6:38
251 1278 Chad Malinowski 9 Forest Hills Eastern 20:35 6:38
252 3476 Ben Tiefenbach 9 Traverse City Central 20:35 6:38
253 845 Matthew Farhadi 10 Caledonia 20:35 6:38
254 2685 Darryn Taylor 9 Pinckney 20:35 6:38
255 2542 Nick McCardel 12 Okemos 20:35 6:38
256 2766 Flack Steven 11 Portage Northern 20:35 6:38
257 3626 Sam Martus 10 Wayland Union 20:36 6:38
258 857 Spencer Plattner 9 Caledonia 20:38 6:39
259 873 Caleb Yonker 10 Caledonia 20:38 6:39
260 2336 Aaron Schmidt 9 Mt. Pleasant 20:38 6:39
261 1288 Ben Tift 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:39 6:39
262 3105 Chevy Hungerford 12 Shepherd 20:40 6:40
263 3104 Kurtis Hall 9 Shepherd 20:41 6:40
264 1200 Jeff Cook 11 Eaton Rapids 20:42 6:40
265 1246 Jake Weimar 10 Farmington 20:42 6:40
266 2624 Matt Opanasenko 9 Owosso 20:42 6:40
267 2683 Ben Saint Onge 12 Pinckney 20:43 6:41
268 1305 Tyler Carpenter 9 Forest Hills Northern 20:44 6:41
269 2326 Andrey Koptelov 10 Mt. Pleasant 20:44 6:41
270 3309 Danny Kubick 9 Strongsville 20:44 6:41
271 481 Cameron Duncan 10 Alpena 20:45 6:41
272 659 Tanner Duvall 9 Bedford 20:46 6:42
273 3463 Matt Medina 9 Traverse City Central 20:47 6:42
274 1905 Cameron Maldonado 10 Lansing Waverly 20:47 6:42
275 496 Stuart Richardson 9 Alpena 20:48 6:42
276 1824 Michael Naber 12 Lansing Catholic Central 20:48 6:42
277 3321 Matt Sabath 12 Strongsville 20:48 6:42
278 1515 Greg Dabkowski 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 20:48 6:42
279 1826 Matthew Pollack 11 Lansing Catholic Central 20:48 6:42

280 3861 Tyler Marshall Pinckney 20:49 6:42
281 3259 Joe Defever 11 St. Mary Preparatory 20:49 6:43
282 1095 Kameron Olsen 12 East Kentwood 20:49 6:43
283 1517 Christopher Delk 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 20:50 6:43
284 1273 Josh Harrison 12 Forest Hills Eastern 20:50 6:43
285 3177 Jacob Frankmann 9 St. Johns 20:50 6:43
286 655 Jason Brobst 9 Bedford 20:51 6:43
287 3298 Devin Evancho 11 Strongsville 20:51 6:43
288 1633 Dave Peacock 12 Hesperia Community 20:51 6:43
289 2550 Rodney Weng 11 Okemos 20:52 6:43
290 2278 Scott Jessup 9 Milford 20:52 6:43
291 1457 Mitch Holland 9 Grand Ledge 20:52 6:43
292 674 Eric Stephens 9 Bedford 20:52 6:44
293 1234 Yutaka Kobayashi 9 Farmington 20:54 6:44
294 1591 David Hinds 11 Haslett 20:54 6:44
295 2089 Michael Greer 11 Livonia Churchill 20:54 6:44
296 2729 Hunter Rencis 11 Portage Central 20:55 6:44
297 3123 Marcus Sura 9 Shepherd 20:55 6:44
298 2415 Evan Pomeroy 11 Northville 20:55 6:44
299 2563 Cameron Anderson 9 Onsted 20:55 6:44
300 3681 Reed McGrath 11 Williamston 20:56 6:45
301 494 Austin Mott 9 Alpena 20:56 6:45
302 2914 Calvin Bradley 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:56 6:45
303 2236 Josh Peters 12 Marshall 20:57 6:45
304 2567 Chris Clare 12 Onsted 20:57 6:45
305 1285 Cam Raguse 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:57 6:45
306 480 Sam Carstens 10 Alpena 20:57 6:45
307 2912 Taylor Borchard 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:57 6:45
308 3469 Eric Ooley 10 Traverse City Central 20:58 6:45
309 833 Jacob Ackerman 9 Caledonia 20:59 6:46
310 1758 Dennis Noakes 12 Lakeshore 20:59 6:46
311 1087 Eric Fisher 9 East Kentwood 21:00 6:46
312 3185 David Pastula 10 St. Johns 21:00 6:46
313 2549 Lee Wang 10 Okemos 21:00 6:46
314 2335 Tom Rowley 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:00 6:46
315 2339 Spencer Wentworth 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:01 6:46
316 2805 Levi Bogue 9 Reeths-Puffer 21:01 6:46
317 3389 Shaun Grace 12 Three Rivers 21:02 6:47
318 3243 David Huynh 11 St. Joseph 21:02 6:47
319 1174 Erik Trecha 12 East Lansing 21:03 6:47
320 2081 Zach Anderson 11 Livonia Churchill 21:03 6:47
321 1949 Gildner Daniel 9 Lapeer East 21:03 6:47
322 1673 Robin Vandeloo 12 Hh Dow 21:04 6:47
323 1825 Austin Nichols 12 Lansing Catholic Central 21:05 6:48
324 2530 Jamie Haak 11 Okemos 21:05 6:48
325 1519 Bob Eggleston 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:05 6:48
326 2414 John Montgomery 10 Northville 21:06 6:48
327 2768 Taylor Westrate 12 Portage Northern 21:07 6:48
328 1098 Zack Trudell 9 East Kentwood 21:07 6:48
329 957 Neal Anderson 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:07 6:48
330 3621 Jacob Gibson 10 Wayland Union 21:07 6:48
331 629 Riley Pashak 10 Bay City Western 21:07 6:48
332 2622 Kyle Messman 11 Owosso 21:08 6:49
333 3534 Steven Declerck 9 Utica 21:08 6:49
334 1670 Eric Rightor 12 Hh Dow 21:08 6:49
335 1426 Patrick Williams 12 Grand Blanc 21:09 6:49
336 3453 Mason Hengartner 11 Traverse City Central 21:10 6:49
337 909 Chris Lind 9 Cin. Lasalle 21:11 6:50
338 2665 Connor Couch 9 Pinckney 21:11 6:50
339 1317 Hugh Sandoe 10 Forest Hills Northern 21:13 6:50
340 3096 Joshua Ericksen 9 Shepherd 21:13 6:50
341 2410 Drew Kowalski 10 Northville 21:14 6:51
342 1411 Seth Hendrickson 12 Grand Blanc 21:14 6:51
343 1412 Dennis Hughes 10 Grand Blanc 21:15 6:51
344 2023 Dan Weller 11 Linden 21:16 6:51
345 673 Derrick Smith 12 Bedford 21:17 6:52
346 2751 Everett Andrew 12 Portage Northern 21:17 6:52
347 2238 Austin Robison 11 Marshall 21:18 6:52
348 1522 Kevin Johnson 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:19 6:52
349 3175 Sebastian Baker 10 St. Johns 21:19 6:52
350 3481 Tristan Worthington 9 Traverse City Central 21:20 6:52
351 3193 Tim Shaulis 10 St. Johns 21:20 6:53
352 836 Logan Anderson 11 Caledonia 21:21 6:53
353 619 Joseph Grocholski 9 Bay City Western 21:21 6:53
354 2360 Mark Williams 12 Newaygo 21:21 6:53
355 2017 Ian Marsh 11 Linden 21:22 6:53
356 1239 Rayen Patnaik 9 Farmington 21:22 6:53
357 1638 Jesse Willyerd 12 Hesperia Community 21:23 6:53
358 2528 Remmy Gerras 9 Okemos 21:23 6:54
359 2552 Steve Xiao 10 Okemos 21:24 6:54
360 1639 Aaron Witte 12 Hesperia Community 21:25 6:54
361 1535 Ryan Pelak 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:25 6:54
362 2228 Luke Hovarter 10 Marshall 21:26 6:54
363 2569 Cody Hewitt 9 Onsted 21:26 6:54
364 1351 Calvin Crowley 9 Fremont 21:26 6:54
365 1621 Michael Bolton 9 Hesperia Community 21:26 6:54
366 1760 Spencer Schatz 12 Lakeshore 21:26 6:54
367 1598 Tyler Shelton 11 Haslett 21:27 6:55
368 1362 Ben Schultz 12 Fremont 21:27 6:55
369 3535 Nic Giles 9 Utica 21:27 6:55
370 1326 Mark Washburn 9 Forest Hills Northern 21:28 6:55
371 3386 Morgan Emanuel 12 Three Rivers 21:28 6:55
372 2924 Zac Hadd 12 Saginaw Heritage 21:28 6:55
373 3628 Sean Peckham 12 Wayland Union 21:28 6:55
374 1668 Jared Peterson 10 Hh Dow 21:29 6:55
375 637 Jake Ulreich 11 Bay City Western 21:29 6:55
376 3474 Dayton Stone 12 Traverse City Central 21:29 6:55
377 1277 Connor Koukios 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:29 6:55
378 2531 Stuart Hammond 9 Okemos 21:30 6:56
379 628 Emmett Miller 12 Bay City Western 21:32 6:56
380 2578 Matt Sweet 9 Onsted 21:32 6:56
381 3194 Johnny Snyder 9 St. Johns 21:32 6:56
382 3680 Blake McDonald 12 Williamston 21:33 6:56
383 1545 Jacob Soltysiak 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:33 6:57
384 1671 Brandon Scott 11 Hh Dow 21:34 6:57
385 1176 Jim Vannada 12 East Lansing 21:34 6:57
386 2319 Logan Dennis 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:34 6:57
387 1819 Zak Dubiel 11 Lansing Catholic Central 21:34 6:57
388 2359 Tyler Wigent 11 Newaygo 21:35 6:57
389 2681 Zach Preston 10 Pinckney 21:35 6:57
390 3236 Victoiren Dewuite 12 St. Joseph 21:35 6:57
391 1227 Dan Beale 10 Farmington 21:36 6:58
392 3561 Cameron Goodson 10 Utica Stevenson 21:37 6:58
393 3257 Miles Cypert 11 St. Mary Preparatory 21:37 6:58
394 3544 Joseph Schroder 9 Utica 21:38 6:58
395 1226 Majid Ajluni 12 Farmington 21:38 6:58
396 1544 Jonathan Shemba 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:38 6:58
397 1865 Cody Hutchinson 10 Lansing Eastern 21:39 6:58
398 667 Graham Peace 9 Bedford 21:39 6:59
399 2348 David Carrier 11 Newaygo 21:39 6:59
400 1270 Spencer Endres 9 Forest Hills Eastern 21:40 6:59
401 3615 Adam Carter 9 Wayland Union 21:40 6:59
402 3546 Andre Ameye 10 Utica Eisenhower 21:40 6:59
403 3472 Andy Sheridan 9 Traverse City Central 21:41 6:59
404 633 Landon Starks 12 Bay City Western 21:42 6:59
405 1173 Alex Townsend 9 East Lansing 21:42 6:59
406 2590 Alex Green 11 Ovid-Elsie 21:42 6:59
407 3747 Tim Nesbitt 12 Ypsilanti 21:43 7:00
408 1549 Quinn Treece 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:44 7:00
409 3616 Young Choi 10 Wayland Union 21:45 7:00
410 3251 Nick Whise 9 St. Joseph 21:46 7:01
411 1423 Julius Rogers 12 Grand Blanc 21:46 7:01
412 1080 Nick Burke 10 East Kentwood 21:47 7:01
413 839 Alex Blehm 11 Caledonia 21:47 7:01
414 3553 Brandon Miller 12 Utica Eisenhower 21:47 7:01
415 2084 Matt Cummings 12 Livonia Churchill 21:48 7:01
416 1954 Mazur-Batistoni Josh 12 Lapeer East 21:48 7:01
417 2240 Colin Thompson 9 Marshall 21:48 7:02
418 1235 Davud Kucukarslan 11 Farmington 21:49 7:02
419 3690 Killian Sweet 11 Williamston 21:49 7:02
420 2285 Matt Toepfer 12 Milford 21:49 7:02
421 2233 Travis Merkel 11 Marshall 21:49 7:02
422 3478 Spencer Trubac 11 Traverse City Central 21:50 7:02
423 3554 John Moffitt 11 Utica Eisenhower 21:51 7:02
424 668 Jack Perry 11 Bedford 21:52 7:03
425 1416 William Kinter 12 Grand Blanc 21:53 7:03
426 1308 Michael Hipp 9 Forest Hills Northern 21:54 7:03
427 2938 Brian Wilson 11 Saginaw Heritage 21:54 7:03
428 3401 Andrew Whitmyer 9 Three Rivers 21:55 7:04
429 1274 Will Johnson 10 Forest Hills Eastern 21:55 7:04
430 871 Kevin Wilder 12 Caledonia 21:56 7:04
431 3237 Mark Dowsett 11 St. Joseph 21:57 7:04
432 1521 Mike Fitzgerald 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:57 7:04
433 2230 Tyler Hughes 11 Marshall 21:57 7:04
434 2718 Max Atkinson 9 Portage Central 21:57 7:04
435 1088 Paul Griffin 12 East Kentwood 21:57 7:04
436 3748 Derek Richardson 9 Ypsilanti 21:58 7:05
437 3187 Steven Petersen 10 St. Johns 21:59 7:05
438 2322 Brandon Guthrie 11 Mt. Pleasant 21:59 7:05
439 2324 Blake Higgins 10 Mt. Pleasant 22:00 7:05
440 2330 Mike Murphy 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:00 7:05
441 617 Harrison Gloss 12 Bay City Western 22:01 7:06
442 3325 Nathan Smith 9 Strongsville 22:01 7:06
443 1322 Pablo Trefetz 11 Forest Hills Northern 22:02 7:06
444 1452 Matt Bedard 11 Grand Ledge 22:02 7:06
445 3562 John Gurnow 11 Utica Stevenson 22:02 7:06
446 961 Kirk Norton 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:03 7:06
447 2931 Andrew Morris 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:04 7:07
448 2761 John Ortlieb 9 Portage Northern 22:04 7:07
449 1276 Matt Koskela 9 Forest Hills Eastern 22:04 7:07
450 1537 Matt Pfennig 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:04 7:07
451 3457 Caleb Kelly 9 Traverse City Central 22:04 7:07
452 1547 Tyler Sykes 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:05 7:07
453 2719 Alex Bucknell 9 Portage Central 22:06 7:07
454 2720 Zach Cook 10 Portage Central 22:06 7:07
455 2227 Graham Hency 11 Marshall 22:07 7:08
456 616 Nick Eckerd 9 Bay City Western 22:08 7:08
457 1092 Payton McDonald 9 East Kentwood 22:08 7:08
458 1164 Jordan Nehil-Pulco 9 East Lansing 22:09 7:08
459 3741 Christoph Heidenthal 11 Ypsilanti 22:09 7:08
460 1360 Jesse Novak 11 Fremont 22:10 7:08
461 1951 David Garner 12 Lapeer East 22:11 7:09
462 1017 Keagan McKinnon 10 Dewitt 22:11 7:09
463 1280 Derek Mead 12 Forest Hills Eastern 22:11 7:09
464 1014 Spencer Lippert 12 Dewitt 22:12 7:09
465 611 Spencer Beggs 9 Bay City Western 22:12 7:09
466 1864 Josh Granger 11 Lansing Eastern 22:13 7:10
467 3757 Dorian Witherspoon 11 Ypsilanti 22:13 7:10
468 1421 Derek Oswald 11 Grand Blanc 22:14 7:10
469 3240 Ben Gerken 9 St. Joseph 22:14 7:10
470 2594 Mike Lucas 9 Ovid-Elsie 22:15 7:10
471 1008 Brad Despins 12 Dewitt 22:17 7:11
472 1510 Kevin Berry 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:17 7:11
473 1952 Chad Geoit 12 Lapeer East 22:18 7:11
474 488 Jesse Jaskolski 11 Alpena 22:18 7:11
475 1627 Daniel Diaz 9 Hesperia Community 22:19 7:11
476 2546 Josh Stark-Dykema 9 Okemos 22:20 7:12
477 1307 Tommy Helderop 11 Forest Hills Northern 22:20 7:12
478 2104 Matt Szuba 10 Livonia Churchill 22:20 7:12
479 1538 Raffael Pichler 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:21 7:12
480 1208 Jake Walker 9 Eaton Rapids 22:21 7:12
481 3745 Van Mosely 11 Ypsilanti 22:22 7:12
482 3467 Joshua Norris 9 Traverse City Central 22:22 7:13
483 1144 Will Alexander 9 East Lansing 22:23 7:13
484 627 Sean Mahoney 9 Bay City Western 22:23 7:13
485 3565 John Monette 10 Utica Stevenson 22:24 7:13
486 2011 Kelsey Hyde 11 Linden 22:24 7:13
487 1012 Casey Harless 11 Dewitt 22:25 7:13
488 3255 Dylan Buckley 11 St. Mary Preparatory 22:25 7:13
489 1149 Kiernan Brown 11 East Lansing 22:25 7:13
490 3305 Keith Jackson 10 Strongsville 22:26 7:14
491 1620 Michael Beiri 9 Hesperia Community 22:26 7:14
492 621 Dylan Heriter 10 Bay City Western 22:26 7:14
493 1081 Eric Cameron 10 East Kentwood 22:26 7:14
494 1281 Spencer Miller 9 Forest Hills Eastern 22:26 7:14
495 1325 John Wallace 10 Forest Hills Northern 22:27 7:14
496 2524 Ken Deneau 9 Okemos 22:27 7:14
497 3262 Adam Hatchard 12 St. Mary Preparatory 22:27 7:14
498 2354 Zack Newton 10 Newaygo 22:27 7:14
499 1231 John Gillis 10 Farmington 22:27 7:14
500 1177 Charles Wang 12 East Lansing 22:27 7:14
501 1241 Robert Picking 10 Farmington 22:29 7:15
502 2271 David Drake 10 Milford 22:30 7:15
503 868 Dean Vanmiddlekoop 12 Caledonia 22:30 7:15
504 658 Ben Crane 9 Bedford 22:30 7:15
505 2539 Matt Kolstoe 11 Okemos 22:30 7:15
506 2276 Patrick Huguelet 10 Milford 22:31 7:15
507 1748 Aaron Belanger 12 Lakeshore 22:31 7:15
508 1158 Nick Kogut 12 East Lansing 22:32 7:16
509 2541 Ali Maredia 12 Okemos 22:33 7:16
510 2675 Jordan Lemanski 11 Pinckney 22:34 7:16
511 1407 Jeffrey Cordor 12 Grand Blanc 22:35 7:16
512 847 Ryan Gembel 10 Caledonia 22:35 7:17
513 1247 Zach Wloch 9 Farmington 22:36 7:17
514 3624 Cody Johnson 11 Wayland Union 22:36 7:17
515 3480 Adam Waggoner 9 Traverse City Central 22:36 7:17
516 2098 Michael Peterman 11 Livonia Churchill 22:36 7:17
517 1348 Caleb Arends 9 Fremont 22:37 7:17
518 3399 Nate Sell 9 Three Rivers 22:37 7:17
519 1755 Jordan Lentz 10 Lakeshore 22:37 7:17
520 849 Marshall Hilton 11 Caledonia 22:37 7:17
521 1540 Jack Rauch 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:38 7:18
522 3549 Jeffrey Carr 9 Utica Eisenhower 22:41 7:18
523 1908 Frank Mobley 10 Lansing Waverly 22:41 7:18
524 1592 Logan Kukulis 11 Haslett 22:41 7:19
525 1955 Sam Kaczmarek 12 Lapeer East 22:42 7:19
526 2520 Ethan Claucherty 11 Okemos 22:43 7:19
527 2327 Kurt Kreiner 11 Mt. Pleasant 22:44 7:19
528 635 Keith Tippman 12 Bay City Western 22:47 7:20
529 2090 William Guerin 12 Livonia Churchill 22:47 7:21
530 1762 Kurt Wendland 9 Lakeshore 22:48 7:21
531 2538 Dano Kochan 9 Okemos 22:48 7:21
532 1318 Alec Sessa 9 Forest Hills Northern 22:49 7:21
533 2754 Hemu Goel 12 Portage Northern 22:49 7:21
534 2575 Garrett Phillips 9 Onsted 22:51 7:22
535 3232 Chris Chancey 12 St. Joseph 22:52 7:22
536 638 Justin Vanderpol 10 Bay City Western 22:53 7:22
537 3632 Aaron Vanderweide 9 Wayland Union 22:53 7:22
538 2226 Collin Debrabander 10 Marshall 22:53 7:22
539 1961 Mike Puskar 10 Lapeer East 22:54 7:23
540 3265 James Jacobs 12 St. Mary Preparatory 22:54 7:23
541 2615 Tyler Drake 11 Owosso 22:54 7:23
542 1466 David Reed 9 Grand Ledge 22:54 7:23
543 3654 Jessie Meiring 11 Whiteford 22:55 7:23
544 1471 Eric Simon 10 Grand Ledge 22:56 7:23
545 1020 Jacob Swanson 10 Dewitt 22:56 7:23
546 2933 Ben Oberski 12 Saginaw Heritage 22:57 7:24
547 2921 Alex Evangelista 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:57 7:24
548 2612 Gus Cook 9 Owosso 22:58 7:24
549 2733 Brandon Smith 10 Portage Central 23:05 7:26
550 1470 Jack Sellers 9 Grand Ledge 23:06 7:26
551 1526 Jake Lastfogel 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:06 7:27
552 1635 Stephen Thome 11 Hesperia Community 23:08 7:27
553 2687 Michael Walton 11 Pinckney 23:09 7:28
554 1146 Ben Arnosti 12 East Lansing 23:10 7:28
555 848 Hunter Hilton 12 Caledonia 23:10 7:28
556 2925 Jeff Iles 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:11 7:28
557 1282 Logan Miner 9 Forest Hills Eastern 23:13 7:29
558 495 Spencer Richardson 11 Alpena 23:16 7:30
559 3592 Trevor Loe 9 Waterford Kettering 23:16 7:30
560 1636 Jerry Tozer 9 Hesperia Community 23:17 7:30
561 2533 Hishan Harichandran 12 Okemos 23:20 7:31
562 2595 Tyler Stanfield 11 Ovid-Elsie 23:25 7:33
563 2222 Simon Barroso 10 Marshall 23:25 7:33
564 1166 Parker Olson 10 East Lansing 23:25 7:33
565 3229 Jack Bowman 9 St. Joseph 23:27 7:33
566 3619 Tim Farrell 12 Wayland Union 23:27 7:33
567 3178 Scott Holly 9 St. Johns 23:28 7:34
568 1914 Taylor Thompson 11 Lansing Waverly 23:28 7:34
569 3620 Ron Freeze 9 Wayland Union 23:29 7:34
570 1160 David Konkel 10 East Lansing 23:30 7:34
571 2757 Pfund John 11 Portage Northern 23:30 7:34
572 3749 Julian Robinson 9 Ypsilanti 23:31 7:35
573 2548 James Vansteel 10 Okemos 23:31 7:35
574 2353 Pat McCahill 11 Newaygo 23:32 7:35
575 3687 Cody Robitaille 9 Williamston 23:33 7:35
576 3261 Max Golec 11 St. Mary Preparatory 23:33 7:35
577 3181 Andrew Klassen 11 St. Johns 23:34 7:36
578 1749 Josh Brummett 12 Lakeshore 23:36 7:36
579 2813 Joe Robinson 12 Reeths-Puffer 23:37 7:37
580 1096 Joshua Roney 10 East Kentwood 23:38 7:37
581 2535 Jake Johnson 9 Okemos 23:38 7:37
582 3548 Ryan Brunk 9 Utica Eisenhower 23:38 7:37
583 2618 Zach Jenks-Western 9 Owosso 23:40 7:38
584 3695 Joel Youk 10 Williamston 23:41 7:38
585 3395 Zach Rose 10 Three Rivers 23:42 7:38
586 3388 Shannon Grace 9 Three Rivers 23:42 7:38
587 3124 Andrw Travis 9 Shepherd 23:42 7:38
588 3743 Matt Mahmoudi 11 Ypsilanti 23:42 7:38
589 3627 Tyler Pagan 11 Wayland Union 23:43 7:39
590 2627 Neil Pirochta 12 Owosso 23:44 7:39
591 3863 Jeremy Howe Pinckney 23:45 7:39
592 1552 Austin Webster 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:45 7:39
593 1663 Josh Frazier 10 Hh Dow 23:46 7:39
594 3613 Raymond Antel 9 Wayland Union 23:47 7:40
595 1958 Bonesteel Lucas 9 Lapeer East 23:47 7:40
596 2014 Harry Light 10 Linden 23:48 7:40
597 1868 Sean Riley 11 Lansing Eastern 23:49 7:40
598 1946 Turcott Brandon 11 Lapeer East 23:50 7:41
599 2727 John Owens 9 Portage Central 23:50 7:41
600 613 Jacob Botimer 9 Bay City Western 23:52 7:42
601 624 Dale Klei 10 Bay City Western 23:53 7:42
602 2272 Dominic Haddad 9 Milford 23:53 7:42
603 2918 Matt Ebelt 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:54 7:42
604 962 Daniel Relle 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:55 7:42
605 2732 Tyler Sams 12 Portage Central 23:55 7:42
606 2725 Elliot Klose 10 Portage Central 23:56 7:43
607 1355 Kenny Hoverkamp 11 Fremont 23:57 7:43
608 2731 Sanjay Saith 9 Portage Central 23:57 7:43
609 2935 Austin Singer 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:59 7:44
610 1198 Isaiah Bellville 9 Eaton Rapids 23:59 7:44
611 3746 Mike Nesbitt 11 Ypsilanti 24:02 7:44
612 1152 Andres El Amin-Martin 9 East Lansing 24:02 7:45
613 1713 Reed Walker 9 Jackson 24:02 7:45
614 2093 Brett Kurasik 11 Livonia Churchill 24:03 7:45
615 1243 Anthony Porto 9 Farmington 24:04 7:45
616 3258 Ethan Daley 12 St. Mary Preparatory 24:06 7:46
617 1310 Sam Karsen 10 Forest Hills Northern 24:08 7:47
618 2616 Justin Eppler 10 Owosso 24:09 7:47
619 3097 Benjamin Erickson 11 Shepherd 24:10 7:47
620 1507 Robert Abdou 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:12 7:48
621 859 Dakota Relford 10 Caledonia 24:13 7:48
622 943 Ben Wuis 10 Comstock 24:13 7:48
623 1007 Brian Deforest 10 Dewitt 24:13 7:48
624 2237 Spencer Polendo 9 Marshall 24:14 7:48
625 1324 Kyle Vandervliet 9 Forest Hills Northern 24:15 7:49
626 3755 Bryan Walker 12 Ypsilanti 24:17 7:49
627 2723 Karsen Kalenko 9 Portage Central 24:17 7:50
628 3263 Jason Hatchard 12 St. Mary Preparatory 24:18 7:50
629 3191 Zack Savoie 12 St. Johns 24:20 7:50
630 1409 Shaquille Greene 12 Grand Blanc 24:22 7:51
631 3864 Stephen Mohrmann Pinckney 24:23 7:51
632 869 Brian Vulcan 11 Caledonia 24:27 7:53
633 2588 Sam Frink 9 Ovid-Elsie 24:29 7:53
634 1712 Tim Sprangel 9 Jackson 24:33 7:55
635 1154 Jon Hanson 12 East Lansing 24:33 7:55
636 1155 Ian Hoopingarner 9 East Lansing 24:35 7:55
637 3270 Eric Posa 12 St. Mary Preparatory 24:38 7:56
638 3260 Eric Gieckel 11 St. Mary Preparatory 24:41 7:57
639 861 Devon Schumaker 10 Caledonia 24:43 7:58
640 940 Eric Nederhoed 12 Comstock 24:47 7:59
641 2667 Vikram Durci 9 Pinckney 24:47 7:59
642 3450 Donald Eby 12 Traverse City Central 24:53 8:01
643 1600 Isaiah Timm 9 Haslett 24:55 8:02
644 2544 Henry Pointon 9 Okemos 24:57 8:02
645 3675 Brandon Carlson 9 Williamston 25:03 8:04
646 1702 Joey Burkhead 11 Jackson 25:10 8:06
647 1169 Burke Reimann 11 East Lansing 25:43 8:17
648 1011 Tyler Gurd 10 Dewitt 25:43 8:17
649 3740 Joel Harris 9 Ypsilanti 25:44 8:17
650 3659 Dylan Wilkerson 10 Whiteford 25:46 8:18
651 1909 Nathan Patino 10 Lansing Waverly 25:46 8:18
652 3658 Damien Weaver 11 Whiteford 25:48 8:19
653 2229 Nathan Howard 10 Marshall 25:48 8:19
654 2613 Aj Cross 12 Owosso 25:48 8:19
655 1964 Zachary Smith 12 Lapeer East 25:50 8:19
656 1700 Avery Blanks 9 Jackson 25:53 8:20
657 1410 Jayson Hansen 9 Grand Blanc 25:59 8:22
658 1626 Grant Crucnkshank 9 Hesperia Community 26:00 8:22
659 2629 Evan Ritter 9 Owosso 26:02 8:23
660 1960 Ben Peacock 12 Lapeer East 26:07 8:25
661 493 Nathan Lytle 9 Alpena 26:11 8:26
662 864 Max Smith 9 Caledonia 26:11 8:26
663 1915 Robert Vaughn 9 Lansing Waverly 26:18 8:28
664 1539 Myles Pupel 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 26:19 8:29
665 3738 Sklyer Caudill 9 Ypsilanti 26:26 8:31
666 1701 Nathan Burkhart 9 Jackson 26:29 8:32
667 2340 Conner Wood 9 Mt. Pleasant 26:36 8:34
668 2519 Andrew Campbell 11 Okemos 26:46 8:37
669 1707 Andrew Lavery 9 Jackson 26:48 8:38
670 1710 Tyler Serianni 9 Jackson 26:49 8:38
671 3186 Cesar Perez 11 St. Johns 26:52 8:39
672 2356 Casey Postma 11 Newaygo 26:55 8:40
673 3452 Max Golden 9 Traverse City Central 26:59 8:42
674 1757 Donavon McTague 10 Lakeshore 27:05 8:43
675 1461 Jeremy Koschay 9 Grand Ledge 27:07 8:44
676 3586 Mike Austin 12 Waterford Kettering 27:12 8:46
677 3676 Justin Gehringer 9 Williamston 27:12 8:46
678 2628 Preston Rheaume 9 Owosso 27:27 8:51
679 3564 Jacob Marck 12 Utica Stevenson 27:35 8:53
680 483 Zane Forintos 9 Alpena 27:37 8:54
681 1902 James Clyde 12 Lansing Waverly 27:39 8:55
682 1147 Rob Bato 9 East Lansing 27:49 8:58
683 1165 Joseph Norwood 9 East Lansing 27:49 8:58
684 3618 Adam Fahrne 10 Wayland Union 27:49 8:58
685 1237 Dan Lindow 9 Farmington 27:53 8:59
686 2341 Cody Yazzie 10 Mt. Pleasant 28:04 9:02
687 3446 Andrew Cooke 11 Traverse City Central 28:26 9:10
688 670 Nolan Potter 9 Bedford 28:32 9:12
689 3250 Noah Sawyer 9 St. Joseph 28:35 9:13
690 3739 Jamal Franklin 9 Ypsilanti 28:44 9:15
691 1178 Charlie Worthington 9 East Lansing 29:03 9:22
692 2586 Sergio Amador 12 Ovid-Elsie 29:04 9:22
693 3754 Spencer Van Keuren 9 Ypsilanti 29:05 9:22
694 2591 Macauley Horak 9 Ovid-Elsie 29:16 9:26
695 3252 Kyle Anderson 9 St. Mary Preparatory 29:20 9:27
696 3392 Kevin Khim 9 Three Rivers 29:36 9:32
697 3247 Matt Peterson 10 St. Joseph 29:36 9:32
698 1201 Jonathon Flancher 9 Eaton Rapids 29:45 9:35
699 3693 Alex Urbane 9 Williamston 29:48 9:36
700 1957 Aaron Knowlton 10 Lapeer East 29:55 9:38
701 3442 Rick Bastian 9 Traverse City Central 30:00 9:40
702 2661 Kyle Allis 9 Pinckney 30:12 9:44
703 3477 Charlie Trubac 9 Traverse City Central 30:14 9:44
704 3103 Kurt Hall 12 Shepherd 30:31 9:50
705 1963 Stemm Ryan 12 Lapeer East 30:33 9:51
706 3390 Martin Hassenger 12 Three Rivers 30:41 9:53
707 3752 Matt Teklemarium 11 Ypsilanti 31:10 10:03
708 1542 Jerry Saumier 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 31:30 10:09
709 3462 Quinn McGinty 9 Traverse City Central 32:15 10:23
710 482 Nathan Eckhart 9 Alpena 32:18 10:24
711 2527 Alec Findlay 10 Okemos 33:14 10:42



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1674 Stephen Walker 12 HH Dow 15:31 5:00
2 2 3291 Colby Alexander 11 Strongsville 15:37 5:02
3 3 2913 Travis Borchard 12 Saginaw Heritage 15:53 5:07
4 4 906 Travis Hawes 10 Cin. LaSalle 16:05 5:11
5 5 1456 Brockton Feltman 12 Grand Ledge 16:10 5:13
6 6 677 Tommy Valade 11 Bedford 16:11 5:13
7 7 2688 Matt Wines 12 Pinckney 16:13 5:14
8 8 622 Jon Hurrell 12 Bay City Western 16:14 5:14
9 9 2909 Arthur Acevedo Jr. 12 Saginaw Heritage 16:16 5:15
10 10 3038 Christian Birky 12 Saugatuck 16:22 5:16
11 11 630 Pablo Ruiz 12 Bay City Western 16:22 5:17
12 12 464 Mike Reimann 12 Adams 16:23 5:17
13 13 2863 George Goad 12 Rockford 16:30 5:19
14 14 2009 Jacob Hord 11 Linden 16:31 5:19
15 15 897 Ethan Bokeno 10 Cin. LaSalle 16:31 5:19
16 16 2952 Tommy Hunt 12 Saline 16:31 5:19
17 17 2920 Nathaniel Ellsworth 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:33 5:20
18 18 2275 Nathan Huff 11 Milford 16:34 5:20
19 19 2917 Brandon Cushman 12 Saginaw Heritage 16:36 5:21
20 20 2013 Kyle Lemieux 12 Linden 16:37 5:21
21 21 1349 Nick Butcher 10 Fremont 16:37 5:21
22 22 1269 Garrett Cullen 11 Forest Hills Eastern 16:38 5:22
23 23 2947 Brian Conn 12 Saline 16:39 5:22
24 24 1402 Brett Burdick 12 Grand Blanc 16:39 5:22
25 25 3315 Austin Moran 11 Strongsville 16:41 5:23
26 26 3043 Tyler Slentz 12 Saugatuck 16:43 5:23
27 27 612 Alex Bladecki 12 Bay City Western 16:44 5:24
28 28 662 Nick Kaiser 10 Bedford 16:44 5:24
29 29 636 Evan Toyzan 12 Bay City Western 16:44 5:24
30 1329 Marcus Feldpausch 12 Fowler 16:46 5:24
31 30 1724 Blake Diltz 12 Kettering Fairmont 16:47 5:24
32 31 842 Ben Diefenbach 12 Caledonia 16:47 5:25
33 32 2949 Andrew Harper 11 Saline 16:48 5:25
34 33 1415 Omar Kaddurah 10 Grand Blanc 16:48 5:25
35 34 1287 Chad Scott 11 Forest Hills Eastern 16:48 5:25
36 35 1272 Spencer Ferris 10 Forest Hills Eastern 16:49 5:25
37 36 3111 Josh Kyser 12 Shepherd 16:50 5:25
38 37 2868 Drake Veitenheimer 11 Rockford 16:51 5:26
39 38 2678 Jake Magier 10 Pinckney 16:52 5:26
40 39 866 Anthony Sterzick 12 Caledonia 16:56 5:27
41 40 1723 Dustin Davies 10 Kettering Fairmont 16:57 5:28
42 41 2934 Matt Popielarz 11 Saginaw Heritage 16:57 5:28
43 42 834 Kort Alexander 11 Caledonia 16:58 5:28
44 43 3245 Collin Ludwig 11 St. Joseph 16:58 5:28
45 44 2862 Spencer Gerber 10 Rockford 16:59 5:28
46 45 462 Alex Lindsay 12 Adams 16:59 5:28
47 46 2956 Nathan Martis 9 Saline 17:02 5:29
48 47 2954 Joe Lipa 12 Saline 17:03 5:30
49 1330 Craig Simmons 12 Fowler 17:04 5:30
50 48 1460 Ryan Konen 11 Grand Ledge 17:05 5:30
51 49 1364 Andrew Zahrt 12 Fremont 17:07 5:31
52 50 907 Kevin Kluesener 10 Cin. LaSalle 17:08 5:31
53 51 918 Ike Placke 11 Cin. LaSalle 17:08 5:31
54 52 459 Drew Daniels 12 Adams 17:09 5:31
55 53 891 Gabe Gunnink 12 Christian 17:09 5:32
56 54 896 Rob Bittner 12 Cin. LaSalle 17:09 5:32
57 55 3238 Sam Felton 11 St. Joseph 17:10 5:32
58 56 623 Matt Kabacinski 11 Bay City Western 17:10 5:32
59 57 3118 Caleb Rhynard 10 Shepherd 17:10 5:32
60 58 924 Alex Thiery 10 Cin. LaSalle 17:10 5:32
61 59 895 Kevin Peterson 12 Christian 17:10 5:32
62 60 3302 Dave Gerding 12 Strongsville 17:11 5:32
63 61 458 Cameron Alcala 12 Adams 17:13 5:33
64 62 2864 Grant Gunneson 11 Rockford 17:14 5:33
65 63 2021 Brendan Sage 11 Linden 17:16 5:34
66 64 2677 Cal Magier 10 Pinckney 17:17 5:34
67 65 461 Chris Griffin 11 Adams 17:19 5:35
68 66 2951 Kevin Hendrickson 12 Saline 17:19 5:35
69 67 3456 Reece Karbowski 12 Traverse City Central 17:19 5:35
70 68 2955 Travis Littlejohn 12 Saline 17:20 5:35
71 69 835 Dylan Anderson 12 Caledonia 17:23 5:36
72 70 922 Lee Southwood 12 Cin. LaSalle 17:24 5:36
73 71 2268 Nicholas Burt 11 Milford 17:24 5:36
74 72 2673 Michael Lahner 11 Pinckney 17:24 5:36
75 73 3307 Luke Kowalczyk 11 Strongsville 17:25 5:37
76 74 1403 Drake Carr 10 Grand Blanc 17:25 5:37
77 75 3042 Ethan Lievense 11 Saugatuck 17:27 5:37
78 76 2866 Nick Shear 11 Rockford 17:27 5:37
79 77 2865 Salik Luke 12 Rockford 17:27 5:37
80 78 3314 Aaron Moore 10 Strongsville 17:28 5:38
81 79 1267 Erik Bates 11 Forest Hills Eastern 17:29 5:38
82 80 1275 Collin Kammeraad 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:29 5:38
83 81 890 Eric Doornbos 12 Christian 17:30 5:38
84 82 620 Ryan Haag 10 Bay City Western 17:30 5:38
85 83 1675 Ben Zank 10 HH Dow 17:30 5:38
86 84 2867 Rich Sholtis 12 Rockford 17:32 5:39
87 85 3067 Jack Howard 9 Seaholm 17:32 5:39
88 86 1728 Brandon O'Malley 11 Kettering Fairmont 17:32 5:39
89 87 660 Derek Hibbs 11 Bedford 17:33 5:39
90 88 663 Chad Machinski 11 Bedford 17:34 5:40
91 89 2932 Jack Mott 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:35 5:40
92 90 853 Matt Lacina 12 Caledonia 17:35 5:40
93 91 1625 Dakota Cooper 12 Hesperia Community 17:35 5:40
94 92 2930 John Madison 12 Saginaw Heritage 17:36 5:40
95 93 676 Troy Tidwell 10 Bedford 17:36 5:40
96 94 1359 Max Morrison 12 Fremont 17:38 5:41
97 95 656 Jordan Call 12 Bedford 17:41 5:42
98 96 3470 James Padden 11 Traverse City Central 17:41 5:42
99 97 3100 Jared Gilbert 12 Shepherd 17:41 5:42
100 98 2270 Dylan Danowski 10 Milford 17:41 5:42
101 99 893 Kai Koopman 12 Christian 17:42 5:42
102 100 3119 David Silversmith 12 Shepherd 17:43 5:42
103 101 3449 Evan Dancer 12 Traverse City Central 17:43 5:43
104 102 1425 Tyler Vogt 10 Grand Blanc 17:44 5:43
105 103 653 Andrew Althaus 12 Bedford 17:44 5:43
106 104 1418 Nicholas Lefler 10 Grand Blanc 17:45 5:43
107 105 1417 Zach Kughn 9 Grand Blanc 17:45 5:43
108 106 3447 Evan Cover 10 Traverse City Central 17:48 5:44
109 107 1462 Brian Lucas 11 Grand Ledge 17:51 5:45
110 108 2282 Shawn Shove 10 Milford 17:52 5:46
111 109 889 Hamza Ahmed 11 Christian 17:53 5:46
112 110 1271 Jay Ferris 12 Forest Hills Eastern 17:53 5:46
113 111 3069 Ryan Petry 11 Seaholm 17:54 5:46
114 112 1464 Zack Medici 11 Grand Ledge 17:55 5:46
115 113 460 Tyler Garofalo 11 Adams 17:55 5:46
116 114 2277 Darryl Jessup 12 Milford 17:56 5:47
117 115 1666 Matt Nitz 11 HH Dow 17:56 5:47
118 116 2682 Marcus Rogers 11 Pinckney 17:57 5:47
119 117 1357 Tommy Jewett 10 Fremont 17:58 5:47
120 118 1727 Kevin Lavoy 10 Kettering Fairmont 17:58 5:47
121 119 2267 Nate Benton 10 Milford 17:59 5:48
122 120 1353 Charlie Fias 10 Fremont 17:59 5:48
123 121 1672 Alex Toulokhonov 11 HH Dow 18:00 5:48
124 122 1634 Matt Peacock 10 Hesperia Community 18:00 5:48
125 123 2663 Marc Cerullo 12 Pinckney 18:02 5:49
126 124 1266 Alex Barber 12 Forest Hills Eastern 18:03 5:49
127 125 3292 Ryan Aske 10 Strongsville 18:04 5:49
128 126 876 Evan Zych 10 Caledonia 18:05 5:50
129 3867 Mike Potoniec Rochester Adams H S 18:08 5:51
130 127 2024 Mark Wright 10 Linden 18:10 5:51
131 128 1468 Sid Rosier 12 Grand Ledge 18:10 5:51
132 129 2265 Paul Ausum 9 Milford 18:11 5:51
133 130 1473 Josh Vaillancourt 10 Grand Ledge 18:11 5:52
134 131 3231 David Burkard 11 St. Joseph 18:12 5:52
135 132 3300 Joey Ferrante 9 Strongsville 18:13 5:52
136 133 1725 Jake Gentile 9 Kettering Fairmont 18:13 5:52
137 134 3455 Max Johnson 9 Traverse City Central 18:13 5:52
138 135 1661 Alex Beckwith 11 HH Dow 18:13 5:52
139 136 851 Jordan Johnson 12 Caledonia 18:14 5:53
140 137 3235 Kyle Denny 12 St. Joseph 18:14 5:53
141 138 1619 Jordan Bates 10 Hesperia Community 18:15 5:53
142 139 3108 Lynn Jones 12 Shepherd 18:19 5:54
143 140 3448 Drew Dancer 10 Traverse City Central 18:20 5:55
144 141 892 Zach Koop 11 Christian 18:27 5:57
145 142 1454 Pat Clark 12 Grand Ledge 18:29 5:57
146 143 894 Grant Ludema 10 Christian 18:29 5:58
147 144 3454 Alan Jacobson 11 Traverse City Central 18:33 5:59
148 145 1631 David Nadjkovic 11 Hesperia Community 18:37 6:00
149 146 3066 Gardner Harrison 12 Seaholm 18:37 6:00
150 147 2007 John Herdman 11 Linden 18:38 6:00
151 148 2005 Brad Ferrara 12 Linden 18:39 6:01
152 149 3068 Ben Lewis 12 Seaholm 18:41 6:01
153 150 1350 Matt Carlson 12 Fremont 18:41 6:01
154 151 626 Spencer Kokaly 10 Bay City Western 18:41 6:01
155 152 3039 John Gibbons 12 Saugatuck 18:42 6:02
156 153 1361 Sam Schuiteman 10 Fremont 18:43 6:02
157 154 1730 Bill Timmer 11 Kettering Fairmont 18:44 6:02
158 155 2006 Keith Galbraith 12 Linden 18:44 6:02
159 156 1664 Kodi Kollmeyer 10 HH Dow 18:46 6:03
160 157 3065 Zach Demko 9 Seaholm 18:50 6:04
161 158 3241 Nate Gerken 11 St. Joseph 18:53 6:05
162 159 1726 Joey Hannan 12 Kettering Fairmont 18:54 6:06
163 160 3107 Zach Hutchinson 11 Shepherd 18:55 6:06
164 161 3227 Joseph Beemer 9 St. Joseph 18:56 6:06
165 162 2669 Lucas Hankins 11 Pinckney 18:58 6:07
166 163 3041 Evan Knudsen 12 Saugatuck 19:09 6:10
167 164 1662 Philip Carney 10 HH Dow 19:11 6:11
168 165 3064 Mark Bennett 10 Seaholm 19:12 6:11
169 166 3239 Joe Gazella 12 St. Joseph 19:15 6:12
170 167 3070 Austin Stamps 10 Seaholm 19:24 6:15
171 168 1422 Jalen Payne 10 Grand Blanc 19:31 6:17
172 169 1637 Kyle Walch 12 Hesperia Community 19:32 6:18
173 170 1622 Jordan Bosma 10 Hesperia Community 19:33 6:18
174 171 3040 Colin Hutchins 12 Saugatuck 19:52 6:24
175 172 3856 Greg Wicks Saugatuck 20:14 6:31
176 173 1624 Mike Cherry 10 Hesperia Community 20:58 6:45



1. 89 Saginaw Heritage ( 16:27 1:22:15)
==========================================================
1 3 2913 Travis Borchard 12 15:53
2 9 2909 Arthur Acevedo Jr. 12 16:16
3 17 2920 Nathaniel Ellsworth 11 16:33
4 19 2917 Brandon Cushman 12 16:36
5 41 2934 Matt Popielarz 11 16:57
6 ( 89) 2932 Jack Mott 12 17:35
7 ( 92) 2930 John Madison 12 17:36

2. 131 Bay City Western ( 16:39 1:23:14)
==========================================================
1 8 622 Jon Hurrell 12 16:14
2 11 630 Pablo Ruiz 12 16:22
3 27 612 Alex Bladecki 12 16:44
4 29 636 Evan Toyzan 12 16:44
5 56 623 Matt Kabacinski 11 17:10
6 ( 82) 620 Ryan Haag 10 17:30
7 (151) 626 Spencer Kokaly 10 18:41

3. 164 Saline ( 16:49 1:24:03)
==========================================================
1 16 2952 Tommy Hunt 12 16:31
2 23 2947 Brian Conn 12 16:39
3 32 2949 Andrew Harper 11 16:48
4 46 2956 Nathan Martis 9 17:02
5 47 2954 Joe Lipa 12 17:03
6 ( 66) 2951 Kevin Hendrickson 12 17:19
7 ( 68) 2955 Travis Littlejohn 12 17:20

4. 174 Cin. LaSalle ( 16:49 1:24:01)
==========================================================
1 4 906 Travis Hawes 10 16:05
2 15 897 Ethan Bokeno 10 16:31
3 50 907 Kevin Kluesener 10 17:08
4 51 918 Ike Placke 11 17:08
5 54 896 Rob Bittner 12 17:09
6 ( 58) 924 Alex Thiery 10 17:10
7 ( 70) 922 Lee Southwood 12 17:24

5. 232 Rockford ( 17:01 1:25:01)
==========================================================
1 13 2863 George Goad 12 16:30
2 37 2868 Drake Veitenheimer 11 16:51
3 44 2862 Spencer Gerber 10 16:59
4 62 2864 Grant Gunneson 11 17:14
5 76 2866 Nick Shear 11 17:27
6 ( 77) 2865 Salik Luke 12 17:27
7 ( 84) 2867 Rich Sholtis 12 17:32

6. 235 Adams ( 17:01 1:25:03)
==========================================================
1 12 464 Mike Reimann 12 16:23
2 45 462 Alex Lindsay 12 16:59
3 52 459 Drew Daniels 12 17:09
4 61 458 Cameron Alcala 12 17:13
5 65 461 Chris Griffin 11 17:19
6 (113) 460 Tyler Garofalo 11 17:55

7. 238 Strongsville ( 16:53 1:24:22)
==========================================================
1 2 3291 Colby Alexander 11 15:37
2 25 3315 Austin Moran 11 16:41
3 60 3302 Dave Gerding 12 17:11
4 73 3307 Luke Kowalczyk 11 17:25
5 78 3314 Aaron Moore 10 17:28
6 (125) 3292 Ryan Aske 10 18:04
7 (132) 3300 Joey Ferrante 9 18:13

8. 250 Forest Hills Eastern ( 17:03 1:25:13)
==========================================================
1 22 1269 Garrett Cullen 11 16:38
2 34 1287 Chad Scott 11 16:48
3 35 1272 Spencer Ferris 10 16:49
4 79 1267 Erik Bates 11 17:29
5 80 1275 Collin Kammeraad 12 17:29
6 (110) 1271 Jay Ferris 12 17:53

7 (124) 1266 Alex Barber 12 18:03

9. 271 Caledonia ( 17:08 1:25:39)
==========================================================
1 31 842 Ben Diefenbach 12 16:47
2 39 866 Anthony Sterzick 12 16:56
3 42 834 Kort Alexander 11 16:58
4 69 835 Dylan Anderson 12 17:23
5 90 853 Matt Lacina 12 17:35
6 (126) 876 Evan Zych 10 18:05
7 (136) 851 Jordan Johnson 12 18:14

10. 297 Pinckney ( 17:09 1:25:43)
==========================================================
1 7 2688 Matt Wines 12 16:13
2 38 2678 Jake Magier 10 16:52
3 64 2677 Cal Magier 10 17:17
4 72 2673 Michael Lahner 11 17:24
5 116 2682 Marcus Rogers 11 17:57
6 (123) 2663 Marc Cerullo 12 18:02
7 (162) 2669 Lucas Hankins 11 18:58

11. 302 Bedford ( 17:08 1:25:38)
==========================================================
1 6 677 Tommy Valade 11 16:11
2 28 662 Nick Kaiser 10 16:44
3 87 660 Derek Hibbs 11 17:33
4 88 663 Chad Machinski 11 17:34
5 93 676 Troy Tidwell 10 17:36
6 ( 95) 656 Jordan Call 12 17:41
7 (103) 653 Andrew Althaus 12 17:44

12. 337 Grand Blanc ( 17:17 1:26:21)
==========================================================
1 24 1402 Brett Burdick 12 16:39
2 33 1415 Omar Kaddurah 10 16:48
3 74 1403 Drake Carr 10 17:25
4 102 1425 Tyler Vogt 10 17:44
5 104 1418 Nicholas Lefler 10 17:45
6 (105) 1417 Zach Kughn 9 17:45
7 (168) 1422 Jalen Payne 10 19:31

13. 371 Linden ( 17:27 1:27:12)
==========================================================
1 14 2009 Jacob Hord 11 16:31
2 20 2013 Kyle LeMieux 12 16:37
3 63 2021 Brendan Sage 11 17:16
4 127 2024 Mark Wright 10 18:10
5 147 2007 John Herdman 11 18:38
6 (148) 2005 Brad Ferrara 12 18:39
7 (155) 2006 Keith Galbraith 12 18:44

14. 400 Grand Ledge ( 17:27 1:27:11)
==========================================================
1 5 1456 Brockton Feltman 12 16:10
2 48 1460 Ryan Konen 11 17:05
3 107 1462 Brian Lucas 11 17:51
4 112 1464 Zack Medici 11 17:55
5 128 1468 Sid Rosier 12 18:10
6 (130) 1473 Josh Vaillancourt 10 18:11
7 (142) 1454 Pat Clark 12 18:29

15. 401 Fremont ( 17:28 1:27:19)
==========================================================
1 21 1349 Nick Butcher 10 16:37
2 49 1364 Andrew Zahrt 12 17:07
3 94 1359 Max Morrison 12 17:38
4 117 1357 Tommy Jewett 10 17:58
5 120 1353 Charlie Fias 10 17:59
6 (150) 1350 Matt Carlson 12 18:41
7 (153) 1361 Sam Schuiteman 10 18:43

15. 401 Christian ( 17:29 1:27:24)
==========================================================
1 53 891 Gabe Gunnink 12 17:09
2 59 895 Kevin Peterson 12 17:10
3 81 890 Eric Doornbos 12 17:30
4 99 893 Kai Koopman 12 17:42
5 109 889 Hamza Ahmed 11 17:53
6 (141) 892 Zach Koop 11 18:27
7 (143) 894 Grant Ludema 10 18:29

17. 407 Kettering Fairmont ( 17:30 1:27:27)
==========================================================
1 30 1724 Blake Diltz 12 16:47
2 40 1723 Dustin Davies 10 16:57
3 86 1728 Brandon O'Malley 11 17:32
4 118 1727 Kevin LaVoy 10 17:58
5 133 1725 Jake Gentile 9 18:13
6 (154) 1730 Bill Timmer 11 18:44
7 (159) 1726 Joey Hannan 12 18:54

18. 409 Milford ( 17:30 1:27:27)
==========================================================
1 18 2275 Nathan Huff 11 16:34
2 71 2268 Nicholas Burt 11 17:24
3 98 2270 Dylan Danowski 10 17:41
4 108 2282 Shawn Shove 10 17:52
5 114 2277 Darryl Jessup 12 17:56
6 (119) 2267 Nate Benton 10 17:59
7 (129) 2265 Paul Ausum 9 18:11

19. 426 Saugatuck ( 17:41 1:28:23)
==========================================================
1 10 3038 Christian Birky 12 16:22
2 26 3043 Tyler Slentz 12 16:43
3 75 3042 Ethan Lievense 11 17:27
4 152 3039 John Gibbons 12 18:42
5 163 3041 Evan Knudsen 12 19:09
6 (171) 3040 Colin Hutchins 12 19:52
7 (172) 3856 Greg Wicks 20:14

20. 429 Shepherd ( 17:33 1:27:43)
==========================================================
1 36 3111 Josh Kyser 12 16:50
2 57 3118 Caleb Rhynard 10 17:10
3 97 3100 Jared Gilbert 12 17:41
4 100 3119 David Silversmith 12 17:43
5 139 3108 Lynn Jones 12 18:19
6 (160) 3107 Zach Hutchinson 11 18:55

21. 455 HH Dow ( 17:26 1:27:10)
==========================================================
1 1 1674 Stephen Walker 12 15:31
2 83 1675 Ben Zank 10 17:30
3 115 1666 Matt Nitz 11 17:56
4 121 1672 Alex Toulokhonov 11 18:00
5 135 1661 Alex Beckwith 11 18:13
6 (156) 1664 Kodi Kollmeyer 10 18:46
7 (164) 1662 Philip Carney 10 19:11

22. 504 Traverse City Central ( 17:45 1:28:44)
==========================================================
1 67 3456 Reece Karbowski 12 17:19
2 96 3470 James Padden 11 17:41
3 101 3449 Evan Dancer 12 17:43
4 106 3447 Evan Cover 10 17:48
5 134 3455 Max Johnson 9 18:13
6 (140) 3448 Drew Dancer 10 18:20
7 (144) 3454 Alan Jacobson 11 18:33

23. 524 St. Joseph ( 17:54 1:29:27)
==========================================================
1 43 3245 Collin Ludwig 11 16:58
2 55 3238 Sam Felton 11 17:10
3 131 3231 David Burkard 11 18:12
4 137 3235 Kyle Denny 12 18:14
5 158 3241 Nate Gerken 11 18:53
6 (161) 3227 Joseph Beemer 9 18:56
7 (166) 3239 Joe Gazella 12 19:15

24. 648 Seaholm ( 18:19 1:31:34)
==========================================================
1 85 3067 Jack Howard 9 17:32
2 111 3069 Ryan Petry 11 17:54
3 146 3066 Gardner Harrison 12 18:37
4 149 3068 Ben Lewis 12 18:41
5 157 3065 Zach Demko 9 18:50
6 (165) 3064 Mark Bennett 10 19:12
7 (167) 3070 Austin Stamps 10 19:24

25. 665 Hesperia Community ( 18:24 1:31:59)
==========================================================
1 91 1625 Dakota Cooper 12 17:35
2 122 1634 Matt Peacock 10 18:00
3 138 1619 Jordan Bates 10 18:15
4 145 1631 David Nadjkovic 11 18:37
5 169 1637 Kyle Walch 12 19:32
6 (170) 1622 Jordan Bosma 10 19:33
7 (173) 1624 Mike Cherry 10 20:58




Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 2886 Kevin Oblinger 12 Sacred Heart Academy 15:52 5:07
2 2 1156 Matt Hoshal 11 East Lansing 16:34 5:20
3 3 3590 Alexander Katona 11 Waterford Kettering 16:43 5:23
4 4 1589 Ian Hancke 11 Haslett 16:49 5:25
5 5 1531 Jimmy McKeiver 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 16:57 5:28
6 6 1587 T.J. Flagg 12 Haslett 17:10 5:32
7 7 1899 Kevin Barry 12 Lansing Waverly 17:13 5:33
8 8 1373 Fiodor Kessler 9 Goodrich 17:13 5:33
9 9 1821 Zach Harvey 12 Lansing Catholic Central 17:18 5:34
10 10 2888 Michael Schulte 12 Sacred Heart Academy 17:19 5:35
11 11 1816 Kevin Bergeron 12 Lansing Catholic Central 17:33 5:39
12 12 1159 Will Kogut 12 East Lansing 17:34 5:40
13 13 1817 Michael Castellani 12 Lansing Catholic Central 17:36 5:40
14 14 1153 Robbie Glew 10 East Lansing 17:42 5:42
15 15 1687 Aj Huss 11 Ithaca 17:44 5:43
16 16 1372 Brandon Degrouchy 12 Goodrich 17:47 5:44
17 17 1016 Dan McCauley 11 DeWitt 17:51 5:45
18 18 1319 Andrew Stepanovich 12 Forest Hills Northern 17:51 5:45
19 19 2565 Zack Blystone 10 Onsted 17:54 5:46
20 20 1347 Cas Wanczyk 10 Fowlerville 17:55 5:47
21 21 1161 Ted McGinn 10 East Lansing 17:56 5:47
22 22 1546 Donald Sund 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 17:57 5:47
23 23 1956 Zachary Kirby 11 Lapeer East 18:01 5:48
24 24 1304 Jordan Bennett 12 Forest Hills Northern 18:02 5:49
25 25 1345 Scott Parker 11 Fowlerville 18:02 5:49
26 26 1321 Jacob Towne 9 Forest Hills Northern 18:03 5:49
27 27 3587 Brandon Carson 9 Waterford Kettering 18:04 5:49
28 28 1948 Cody Coulter 12 Lapeer East 18:06 5:50
29 29 1323 William Trice 9 Forest Hills Northern 18:07 5:50
30 30 3758 Kyle Woodyard 11 Ypsilanti 18:11 5:51
31 31 1163 Banjor Musa 12 East Lansing 18:11 5:52
32 32 1378 Jack Zito 10 Goodrich 18:15 5:53
33 33 1006 Nick Cummins 11 DeWitt 18:15 5:53
34 34 1601 Alex Vancamp 9 Haslett 18:19 5:54
35 35 3648 Jake Berry 11 Whiteford 18:20 5:54
36 36 3750 Taylor Sylvester 12 Ypsilanti 18:20 5:55
37 37 2564 Mike Blystone 12 Onsted 18:22 5:55
38 38 1170 Daniel Richardson 10 East Lansing 18:25 5:56
39 39 1551 John Vanhammen 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 18:26 5:56
40 40 2587 Aaron Francis 11 Ovid-Elsie 18:28 5:57
41 41 1525 Yakem Kurban 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 18:28 5:57
42 42 2592 Marques Horak 10 Ovid-Elsie 18:30 5:58
43 43 558 Bratley Jarred 9 Andover High School 18:31 5:58
44 44 1375 Cal Sesock 11 Goodrich 18:32 5:58
45 45 1947 Bryan Bush 12 Lapeer East 18:33 5:59
46 46 1590 Tucker Heiler 12 Haslett 18:34 5:59
47 47 1917 Tyler Wise 10 Lansing Waverly 18:34 5:59
48 48 1688 Craig Kommel 11 Ithaca 18:34 5:59
49 49 1013 Kyle Hensley 9 DeWitt 18:37 6:00
50 50 1548 Jacob Thomas-Gullick 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 18:37 6:00
51 51 1820 Ben Flint 11 Lansing Catholic Central 18:38 6:00
52 52 1828 Shohei Ueno 12 Lansing Catholic Central 18:39 6:01
53 53 1595 Dylan Oxender 11 Haslett 18:41 6:01
54 54 1597 John Roher 11 Haslett 18:41 6:01
55 55 1945 Jeff Baeckeroot 12 Lapeer East 18:45 6:02
56 56 2371 Joey Hausler 10 NorthPointe Christian 18:46 6:03
57 57 3588 Robert Chizek 12 Waterford Kettering 18:46 6:03
58 58 1898 Jonathan Baker 9 Lansing Waverly 18:47 6:03
59 59 2882 Kyle Dougherty 9 Sacred Heart Academy 18:47 6:03
60 60 2597 Mike Strieff 11 Ovid-Elsie 18:48 6:04
61 61 1148 John Brandenberg 12 East Lansing 18:49 6:04
62 1717 Lee Henderson 11 JW Sexton 18:49 6:04
63 62 2596 Tucker Stehlik 12 Ovid-Elsie 18:50 6:04
64 1718 Josh Wasson 12 JW Sexton 18:52 6:05
65 63 1018 Erik Rogoszewski 11 DeWitt 18:55 6:06
66 64 1009 Josh D'Haene 9 DeWitt 18:56 6:06
67 65 2349 Gakob Gillette 11 Newaygo 18:57 6:06
68 66 1343 Casey King 12 Fowlerville 18:59 6:07
69 67 1818 Peter Decker 12 Lansing Catholic Central 18:59 6:07
70 68 1377 Alex Warden 11 Goodrich 18:59 6:07
71 69 1314 Josh Mathias 11 Forest Hills Northern 19:00 6:07
72 70 1965 Joe Taylor 11 Lapeer East 19:00 6:07
73 71 1534 Norm Pelak 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:00 6:07
74 72 1593 Ian McCabe 10 Haslett 19:03 6:08
75 73 2570 Josh Luellen 12 Onsted 19:05 6:09
76 3635 Brandon Sinner 10 West Michigan Lutheran 19:06 6:09
77 74 1907 Alex Marlin 10 Lansing Waverly 19:07 6:10
78 75 1527 Evan Longeran 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 19:08 6:10
79 76 1962 Dixon Ryan 12 Lapeer East 19:09 6:10
80 77 1019 Artyom Shives 12 DeWitt 19:11 6:11
81 78 2572 Russell Millett 12 Onsted 19:13 6:12
82 3763 Nate Vanderwall 10 Zion Christian 19:15 6:12
83 881 Casey Rivette 12 Carrollton 19:18 6:13
84 79 1320 Gabe Stepanovich 9 Forest Hills Northern 19:21 6:14
85 80 2370 Matt Belk 12 NorthPointe Christian 19:23 6:15
86 81 2375 Jacob Pasikowski 11 NorthPointe Christian 19:25 6:16
87 82 1823 Nick Lemmer 12 Lansing Catholic Central 19:25 6:16
88 83 2355 Keith Pearson 12 Newaygo 19:28 6:16
89 84 2568 Brian Filter 9 Onsted 19:29 6:17
90 85 1015 Adam Lyman 11 DeWitt 19:29 6:17
91 86 2357 Richmond Sekach 10 Newaygo 19:30 6:17
92 87 1959 Camden Maresh 12 Lapeer East 19:34 6:18
93 88 2887 Ben Schilling 9 Sacred Heart Academy 19:36 6:19
94 89 2358 Eric Vandam 10 Newaygo 19:41 6:20
95 90 1346 Zack Sutfin 12 Fowlerville 19:41 6:21
96 91 1374 Ben Ruff 9 Goodrich 19:43 6:21
97 92 3742 Conner Heine 12 Ypsilanti 19:46 6:22
98 93 3759 Carl Wright 11 Ypsilanti 19:47 6:22
99 94 3589 Tyler Elton 11 Waterford Kettering 19:47 6:22
100 95 1686 Craig Forman 11 Ithaca 19:48 6:23
101 96 2881 Heath Ahlers 9 Sacred Heart Academy 19:49 6:23
102 97 1311 Zach Kiekover 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:50 6:23
103 98 3354 Dan Robinson 12 Swan Valley 19:51 6:24
104 99 2580 Chris Wolf 12 Onsted 19:52 6:24
105 100 2884 Grant Hine 10 Sacred Heart Academy 19:52 6:24
106 101 1912 Josh Richmond 12 Lansing Waverly 19:52 6:24
107 102 3744 Danny McClure 12 Ypsilanti 19:54 6:25
108 103 2350 Jerry Gonzalez 11 Newaygo 19:55 6:25
109 104 2589 Trenton Garlock 10 Ovid-Elsie 19:57 6:26
110 105 1684 Matt Bunting 11 Ithaca 19:59 6:27
111 106 1916 Ricky Wise 11 Lansing Waverly 20:02 6:27
112 107 2793 Ralph Warfield 10 Portland 20:03 6:28
113 108 2790 Cody Selden 10 Portland 20:04 6:28
114 109 2889 Ryan Szymanski 9 Sacred Heart Academy 20:04 6:28
115 1714 Greg Brown-Perez 10 JW Sexton 20:05 6:28
116 110 2374 Josh Parker 9 NorthPointe Christian 20:06 6:29
117 111 2593 Zack Kerby 12 Ovid-Elsie 20:07 6:29
118 112 2574 Jeff Myers 12 Onsted 20:09 6:29
119 113 2598 Geoff Welsh 12 Ovid-Elsie 20:16 6:32
120 114 1685 Jordan Capen 11 Ithaca 20:18 6:33
121 115 1344 Daniel Lefevre 12 Fowlerville 20:24 6:34
122 116 3596 Zach Zimmerman 10 Waterford Kettering 20:36 6:38
123 117 561 Alex Lough 12 Andover High School 20:39 6:39
124 3760 Paul Freswick 10 Zion Christian 20:41 6:40
125 118 1376 Jerett Smith 11 Goodrich 20:43 6:41
126 119 2351 Max Henderson 9 Newaygo 20:47 6:42
127 120 3656 Josh Overmann 10 Whiteford 20:48 6:42
128 121 560 Jason Leland 11 Andover High School 20:51 6:43
129 122 3652 Mitchel Matuszak 11 Whiteford 20:52 6:43
130 123 1341 Christian Fosler 9 Fowlerville 20:53 6:44
131 124 2352 Jeremy Hiler 9 Newaygo 21:06 6:48
132 125 557 Josh Gordon 11 Andover High School 21:09 6:49
133 126 3646 Jake Beck 11 Whiteford 21:09 6:49
134 127 1690 Charlie Stack 10 Ithaca 21:15 6:51
135 128 555 Andreas Gad 10 Andover High School 21:15 6:51
136 879 Andrew Baumgartner 12 Carrollton 21:17 6:51
137 129 3753 Tyler Thompson 10 Ypsilanti 21:31 6:56
138 130 3650 Kevin Danieles 10 Whiteford 21:31 6:56
139 131 3591 Jarrett Kirchner 10 Waterford Kettering 21:36 6:57
140 132 3348 Taylor Huebler-Davis 10 Swan Valley 21:36 6:58
141 133 3756 Adam Wilbanks 12 Ypsilanti 21:44 7:00
142 134 1342 Justin Jabara 10 Fowlerville 21:46 7:01
143 878 Bryce Baase 9 Carrollton 21:57 7:04
144 135 556 Rob Garrison 12 Andover High School 22:05 7:07
145 136 2784 Thomas Gordon 12 Portland 22:19 7:12
146 137 2376 Tim Pruiett 11 NorthPointe Christian 22:24 7:13
147 138 2789 Brian Schneider 11 Portland 22:32 7:15
148 139 2785 Anthony Haluska 10 Portland 22:37 7:17
149 140 2791 Connor Sherman 9 Portland 22:39 7:18
150 880 Colin Boensch 9 Carrollton 22:39 7:18
151 141 3344 Jerry Flores 10 Swan Valley 22:46 7:20
152 142 3595 Ryan Squanda 9 Waterford Kettering 22:50 7:21
153 143 3343 Jared Flores 9 Swan Valley 23:05 7:26
154 144 3647 Brent Bences 12 Whiteford 23:39 7:37
155 145 3649 Luke Cline 10 Whiteford 23:40 7:38
156 146 2373 Dan Mulder 10 NorthPointe Christian 23:49 7:40
157 147 2372 David Ippel 9 NorthPointe Christian 24:19 7:50
158 1715 Marcus Cain 11 JW Sexton 25:40 8:16
159 148 3347 Spencer Huebler-Davis 9 Swan Valley 25:42 8:17



1. 80 East Lansing ( 17:36 1:27:57)
==========================================================
1 2 1156 Matt Hoshal 11 16:34
2 12 1159 Will Kogut 12 17:34
3 14 1153 Robbie Glew 10 17:42
4 21 1161 Ted McGinn 10 17:56
5 31 1163 Banjor Musa 12 18:11
6 ( 38) 1170 Daniel Richardson 10 18:25
7 ( 61) 1148 John Brandenberg 12 18:49

2. 136 Lansing Catholic Central ( 17:57 1:29:44)
==========================================================
1 9 1821 Zach Harvey 12 17:18
2 11 1816 Kevin Bergeron 12 17:33
3 13 1817 Michael Castellani 12 17:36
4 51 1820 Ben Flint 11 18:38
5 52 1828 Shohei Ueno 12 18:39
6 ( 67) 1818 Peter Decker 12 18:59
7 ( 82) 1823 Nick Lemmer 12 19:25

3. 143 Haslett ( 17:55 1:29:33)
==========================================================
1 4 1589 Ian Hancke 11 16:49
2 6 1587 T.J. Flagg 12 17:10
3 34 1601 Alex VanCamp 9 18:19
4 46 1590 Tucker Heiler 12 18:34
5 53 1595 Dylan Oxender 11 18:41
6 ( 54) 1597 John Roher 11 18:41
7 ( 72) 1593 Ian McCabe 10 19:03

4. 157 Grand Rapids Catholic Central ( 18:05 1:30:25)
==========================================================
1 5 1531 Jimmy McKeiver 12 16:57
2 22 1546 Donald Sund 9 17:57
3 39 1551 John VanHammen 12 18:26
4 41 1525 Yakem Kurban 11 18:28
5 50 1548 Jacob Thomas-Gullick 12 18:37
6 ( 71) 1534 Norm Pelak 12 19:00
7 ( 75) 1527 Evan Longeran 10 19:08

5. 166 Forest Hills Northern ( 18:13 1:31:03)
==========================================================
1 18 1319 Andrew Stepanovich 12 17:51
2 24 1304 Jordan Bennett 12 18:02
3 26 1321 Jacob Towne 9 18:03
4 29 1323 William Trice 9 18:07
5 69 1314 Josh Mathias 11 19:00
6 ( 79) 1320 Gabe Stepanovich 9 19:21
7 ( 97) 1311 Zach Kiekover 10 19:50

6. 168 Goodrich ( 18:10 1:30:46)
==========================================================
1 8 1373 Fiodor Kessler 9 17:13
2 16 1372 Brandon Degrouchy 12 17:47
3 32 1378 Jack Zito 10 18:15
4 44 1375 Cal Sesock 11 18:32
5 68 1377 Alex Warden 11 18:59
6 ( 91) 1374 Ben Ruff 9 19:43
7 (118) 1376 Jerett Smith 11 20:43

7. 221 Lapeer East ( 18:29 1:32:25)
==========================================================
1 23 1956 Zachary Kirby 11 18:01
2 28 1948 Cody Coulter 12 18:06
3 45 1947 Bryan Bush 12 18:33
4 55 1945 Jeff Baeckeroot 12 18:45
5 70 1965 Joe Taylor 11 19:00
6 ( 76) 1962 Dixon Ryan 12 19:09
7 ( 87) 1959 Camden Maresh 12 19:34

8. 226 DeWitt ( 18:31 1:32:34)
==========================================================
1 17 1016 Dan McCauley 11 17:51
2 33 1006 Nick Cummins 11 18:15
3 49 1013 Kyle Hensley 9 18:37
4 63 1018 Erik Rogoszewski 11 18:55
5 64 1009 Josh D'Haene 9 18:56
6 ( 77) 1019 Artyom Shives 12 19:11
7 ( 85) 1015 Adam Lyman 11 19:29

9. 254 Sacred Heart Academy ( 18:17 1:31:23)
==========================================================
1 1 2886 Kevin Oblinger 12 15:52
2 10 2888 Michael Schulte 12 17:19
3 59 2882 Kyle Dougherty 9 18:47
4 88 2887 Ben Schilling 9 19:36
5 96 2881 Heath Ahlers 9 19:49
6 (100) 2884 Grant Hine 10 19:52
7 (109) 2889 Ryan Szymanski 9 20:04

10. 287 Lansing Waverly ( 18:43 1:33:33)
==========================================================
1 7 1899 Kevin Barry 12 17:13
2 47 1917 Tyler Wise 10 18:34
3 58 1898 Jonathan Baker 9 18:47
4 74 1907 Alex Marlin 10 19:07
5 101 1912 Josh Richmond 12 19:52
6 (106) 1916 Ricky Wise 11 20:02

11. 291 Onsted ( 18:49 1:34:03)
==========================================================
1 19 2565 Zack Blystone 10 17:54
2 37 2564 Mike Blystone 12 18:22
3 73 2570 Josh Luellen 12 19:05
4 78 2572 Russell Millett 12 19:13
5 84 2568 Brian Filter 9 19:29
6 ( 99) 2580 Chris Wolf 12 19:52
7 (112) 2574 Jeff Myers 12 20:09

12. 297 Waterford Kettering ( 18:48 1:33:56)
==========================================================
1 3 3590 Alexander Katona 11 16:43
2 27 3587 Brandon Carson 9 18:04
3 57 3588 Robert Chizek 12 18:46
4 94 3589 Tyler Elton 11 19:47
5 116 3596 Zach Zimmerman 10 20:36
6 (131) 3591 Jarrett Kirchner 10 21:36
7 (142) 3595 Ryan Squanda 9 22:50

13. 308 Ovid-Elsie ( 18:55 1:34:33)
==========================================================
1 40 2587 Aaron Francis 11 18:28
2 42 2592 Marques Horak 10 18:30
3 60 2597 Mike Strieff 11 18:48
4 62 2596 Tucker Stehlik 12 18:50
5 104 2589 Trenton Garlock 10 19:57
6 (111) 2593 Zack Kerby 12 20:07
7 (113) 2598 Geoff Welsh 12 20:16

14. 316 Fowlerville ( 19:01 1:35:01)
==========================================================
1 20 1347 Cas Wanczyk 10 17:55
2 25 1345 Scott Parker 11 18:02
3 66 1343 Casey King 12 18:59
4 90 1346 Zack Sutfin 12 19:41
5 115 1344 Daniel LeFevre 12 20:24
6 (123) 1341 Christian Fosler 9 20:53
7 (134) 1342 Justin Jabara 10 21:46

15. 353 Ypsilanti ( 19:12 1:35:58)
==========================================================
1 30 3758 Kyle Woodyard 11 18:11
2 36 3750 Taylor Sylvester 12 18:20
3 92 3742 Conner Heine 12 19:46
4 93 3759 Carl Wright 11 19:47
5 102 3744 Danny McClure 12 19:54
6 (129) 3753 Tyler Thompson 10 21:31
7 (133) 3756 Adam Wilbanks 12 21:44

16. 377 Ithaca ( 19:17 1:36:23)
==========================================================
1 15 1687 AJ Huss 11 17:44
2 48 1688 Craig Kommel 11 18:34
3 95 1686 Craig Forman 11 19:48
4 105 1684 Matt Bunting 11 19:59
5 114 1685 Jordan Capen 11 20:18
6 (127) 1690 Charlie Stack 10 21:15

17. 426 Newaygo ( 19:31 1:37:31)
==========================================================
1 65 2349 Gakob Gillette 11 18:57
2 83 2355 Keith Pearson 12 19:28
3 86 2357 Richmond Sekach 10 19:30
4 89 2358 Eric VanDam 10 19:41
5 103 2350 Jerry Gonzalez 11 19:55
6 (119) 2351 Max Henderson 9 20:47
7 (124) 2352 Jeremy Hiler 9 21:06

18. 464 NorthPointe Christian ( 20:01 1:40:04)
==========================================================
1 56 2371 Joey Hausler 10 18:46
2 80 2370 Matt Belk 12 19:23
3 81 2375 Jacob Pasikowski 11 19:25
4 110 2374 Josh Parker 9 20:06
5 137 2376 Tim Pruiett 11 22:24
6 (146) 2373 Dan Mulder 10 23:49
7 (147) 2372 David Ippel 9 24:19

19. 533 Whiteford ( 20:32 1:42:40)
==========================================================
1 35 3648 Jake Berry 11 18:20
2 120 3656 Josh Overmann 10 20:48
3 122 3652 Mitchel Matuszak 11 20:52
4 126 3646 Jake Beck 11 21:09
5 130 3650 Kevin Danieles 10 21:31
6 (144) 3647 Brent Bences 12 23:39
7 (145) 3649 Luke Cline 10 23:40

20. 534 Andover High School ( 20:29 1:42:25)
==========================================================
1 43 558 Bratley Jarred 9 18:31
2 117 561 Alex Lough 12 20:39
3 121 560 Jason Leland 11 20:51
4 125 557 Josh Gordon 11 21:09
5 128 555 Andreas Gad 10 21:15
6 (135) 556 Rob Garrison 12 22:05

21. 628 Portland ( 21:31 1:47:35)
==========================================================
1 107 2793 Ralph Warfield 10 20:03
2 108 2790 Cody Selden 10 20:04
3 136 2784 Thomas Gordon 12 22:19
4 138 2789 Brian Schneider 11 22:32
5 139 2785 Anthony Haluska 10 22:37
6 (140) 2791 Connor Sherman 9 22:39

22. 662 Swan Valley ( 22:36 1:53:00)
==========================================================
1 98 3354 Dan Robinson 12 19:51
2 132 3348 Taylor Huebler-Davis 10 21:36
3 141 3344 Jerry Flores 10 22:46
4 143 3343 Jared Flores 9 23:05
5 148 3347 Spencer Huebler-Davis 9 25:42




Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====
1 252 Craian Olionard SO Michigan 24:44 4:59
2 254 Lex Williams SR Michigan 24:52 5:01
3 249 Craig Forys SO Michigan 25:00 5:02
4 250 Sean McNamara JR Michigan 25:05 5:03
5 277 Spencer Beatty JR Michigan State 25:12 5:04
6 290 Adam Sprangel SR Michigan State 25:14 5:05
7 246 Peter Christmas SO Michigan 25:18 5:06
8 280 Joseph Dimambro SO Michigan State 25:22 5:07
9 285 Shane Knoll SR Michigan State 25:22 5:07
10 248 Brandon Fellows JR Michigan 25:25 5:07
11 245 John Black JR Michigan 25:25 5:07
12 243 Seth Thibodeau SR Michigan 25:26 5:07
13 216 Addisalem Habtewold FR Lansing Cc 25:29 5:08
14 282 Max Goldak JR Michigan State 25:34 5:09
15 292 Isaiah Vandoorne FR Michigan State 25:35 5:09
16 283 Patrick Grosskopf JR Michigan State 25:35 5:09
17 132 Tyler Emmorey SO Grand Valley St. 25:36 5:09
18 251 Tony Nalli JR Michigan 25:43 5:11
19 310 Kristopher Koster SR Playmakers Racing 25:44 5:11
20 247 Mike Dobmeier JR Michigan 25:50 5:12
21 173 Tim Jagielski FR Hillsdale 25:55 5:13
22 313 Grant Robison SR Playmakers Racing 25:58 5:14
23 293 Dustin Voss SR Michigan State 25:59 5:14
24 106 Riak Mabil JR Central Michigan 26:01 5:14
25 289 Aaron Simoneau SO Michigan State 26:03 5:15
26 140 Jeff Nordquist FR Grand Valley St. 26:05 5:15
27 146 Anthony Witt FR Grand Valley St. 26:05 5:15
28 393 Josh McAlary FR 26:07 5:16
29 172 Timothy Howse JR Hillsdale 26:08 5:16
30 286 Daniel Lewis JR Michigan State 26:11 5:16
31 279 Ian Boyle JR Michigan State 26:11 5:17
32 287 Bill Peterson SR Michigan State 26:13 5:17
33 105 Matthew Lutzke FR Central Michigan 26:13 5:17
34 244 Bobby April FR Michigan 26:18 5:18
35 135 Nathan Knisely FR Grand Valley St. 26:19 5:18
36 134 Chris Hammer SR Grand Valley St. 26:23 5:19
37 338 Steve Genther JR Saginaw Valley 26:24 5:19
38 291 Nick Tecca SO Michigan State 26:31 5:20
39 144 Ryan Toth FR Grand Valley St. 26:33 5:21
40 133 Ross Faasse JR Grand Valley St. 26:34 5:21
41 391 Brian Hankins FR 26:36 5:21
42 344 Derek Stone JR Saginaw Valley 26:39 5:22
43 308 Jake Crowe SR Playmakers Racing 26:40 5:22
44 367 Stephen Fuelling FR 26:44 5:23
45 75 Jacob Hagen SO Buffalo 26:44 5:23
46 108 Chris Pankow JR Central Michigan 26:45 5:23
47 343 Cortland Seaver JR Saginaw Valley 26:46 5:24
48 104 Jeremy Kiley SO Central Michigan 26:51 5:24
49 180 Joel Vanderworp SR Hillsdale 26:52 5:25
50 177 Alex Ralston SO Hillsdale 26:55 5:25
51 309 Brandon Johnson SR Playmakers Racing 26:57 5:26
52 392 Mike Katseferas FR 26:59 5:26
53 414 Alex Prasad SO 27:02 5:27
54 371 Jake Isaacson FR 27:03 5:27
55 147 Paul Zielinski FR Grand Valley St. 27:05 5:27
56 183 Charles Wysong SO Hillsdale 27:07 5:28
57 335 Nick Ekel FR Saginaw Valley 27:07 5:28
58 70 Ryan Bloom SO Buffalo 27:09 5:28
59 143 Pat Sage JR Grand Valley St. 27:10 5:28
60 227 Adam Smith SO Lansing Cc 27:11 5:29
61 220 Justus Koech SO Lansing Cc 27:17 5:30
62 72 Dylan Conway FR Buffalo 27:18 5:30
63 130 Aaron Denner FR Grand Valley St. 27:20 5:30
64 312 Jerome Recker SR Playmakers Racing 27:24 5:31
65 166 Cameron Blaauw JR Hillsdale 27:25 5:31
66 142 Max Sadler FR Grand Valley St. 27:25 5:31
67 74 Scott Dickover JR Buffalo 27:26 5:31
68 228 David Weeks SO Lansing Cc 27:28 5:32
69 382 Ben Stevenson FR 27:30 5:32
70 253 Mark Pokora SR Michigan 27:33 5:33
71 23 Tim Storm JR Adrian 27:35 5:33
72 284 Nick Katsefaras JR Michigan State 27:41 5:35
73 101 Sean Anthony SR Central Michigan 27:42 5:35
74 169 Jordan Eccleston FR Hillsdale 27:43 5:35
75 223 Ian McDowell SO Lansing Cc 27:45 5:35
76 370 Tim Gumz FR 27:46 5:36
77 372 Jon Manby FR 27:47 5:36
78 26 Jay Yockey JR Adrian 27:47 5:36
79 21 Alex Poulsen FR Adrian 27:50 5:36
80 76 John Inzina FR Buffalo 27:51 5:36
81 314 Scott Schmick SR Playmakers Racing 27:51 5:37
82 226 Ryan Rebain FR Lansing Cc 28:00 5:38
83 51 Wade Peacock JR Alma 28:03 5:39
84 102 Wade Buchs SO Central Michigan 28:05 5:39
85 181 Peter Walsh FR Hillsdale 28:06 5:40
86 337 Jesse Evans SO Saginaw Valley 28:07 5:40
87 378 Guido Saltarelli JR 28:08 5:40
88 168 Britton Deuel JR Hillsdale 28:09 5:40
89 25 Alexander West FR Adrian 28:10 5:40
90 222 Andrew Mark SO Lansing Cc 28:10 5:40
91 68 Crhistopher Allen SO Buffalo 28:12 5:41
92 377 Eric Phillips FR 28:12 5:41
93 379 Joshua Siira FR 28:13 5:41
94 203 Dan Styles SO Jackson Cc 28:13 5:41
95 77 Ryan Poley SO Buffalo 28:13 5:41
96 415 Aaron Usher SR 28:15 5:41
97 129 Tim Dalton SR Grand Valley St. 28:18 5:42
98 139 Zach Mills FR Grand Valley St. 28:21 5:43
99 127 Steffen Carlisle FR Grand Valley St. 28:22 5:43
100 125 Carlton Allen FR Grand Valley St. 28:24 5:43
101 165 Sam Bender SO Hillsdale 28:25 5:43
102 366 Robert Feigley FR 28:25 5:43
103 311 Bj Pankow SR Playmakers Racing 28:27 5:44
104 341 Ben Richards JR Saginaw Valley 28:27 5:44
105 375 Zachary Oleski FR 28:30 5:44
106 170 Josh Eccleston FR Hillsdale 28:30 5:44
107 346 Derek Welmers FR Saginaw Valley 28:31 5:45
108 307 Shawn Calabrese SR Playmakers Racing 28:34 5:45
109 45 Will Dresser SO Alma 28:36 5:46
110 136 Dan Lucas FR Grand Valley St. 28:39 5:46
111 219 Rex Kiptuli SO Lansing Cc 28:41 5:47
112 171 Donnie Freed FR Hillsdale 28:42 5:47
113 131 Stephen Derico FR Grand Valley St. 28:43 5:47
114 380 Mike Skinner FR 28:45 5:47
115 365 Jeff Bassett FR 28:52 5:49
116 339 Patrick Klein FR Saginaw Valley 28:53 5:49
117 409 Jason Bigelow SR 28:55 5:49
118 303 David Deng SO Mott Cc 28:58 5:50
119 412 Billy Milburn JR 28:58 5:50
120 368 Ethan Fuller FR 29:00 5:50
121 103 Travis Gere FR Central Michigan 29:02 5:51
122 215 Andrew Gizowski FR Lansing Cc 29:06 5:52
123 184 Jeff Wysong FR Hillsdale 29:07 5:52
124 224 Robin McGrath FR Lansing Cc 29:07 5:52
125 225 Ian McKay FR Lansing Cc 29:08 5:52
126 342 Charlie Richards JR Saginaw Valley 29:09 5:52
127 44 Mike Bremer SO Alma 29:10 5:52
128 138 Benjamin McCune JR Grand Valley St. 29:11 5:53
129 71 Andrew Brusso SO Buffalo 29:11 5:53
130 369 Mike Gibbons FR 29:15 5:53
131 54 Gabe Svododny FR Alma 29:15 5:53
132 46 Joel Gilpin FR Alma 29:18 5:54
133 201 Nick Schrot SO Jackson Cc 29:20 5:54
134 332 Gregory Baade FR Saginaw Valley 29:24 5:55
135 18 Joe Hart JR Adrian 29:25 5:55
136 347 Jon Wetters FR Saginaw Valley 29:26 5:56
137 22 Brian Shoulders SO Adrian 29:27 5:56
138 374 Justin Miller FR 29:30 5:56
139 348 Jeff Wilson JR Saginaw Valley 29:30 5:57
140 141 Bryan Principe SO Grand Valley St. 29:34 5:57
141 196 Michael Dulworth FR Jackson Cc 29:35 5:57
142 345 Len Weddel SR Saginaw Valley 29:38 5:58
143 17 Nolan Gillespie SO Adrian 29:41 5:59
144 167 Andrew Budd JR Hillsdale 29:47 6:00
145 174 Robert Lochner SO Hillsdale 29:48 6:00
146 197 Will Dulworth SO Jackson Cc 29:49 6:00
147 376 Josh Ostrenga FR 29:52 6:01
148 73 Justin Craddock JR Buffalo 29:53 6:01
149 301 Joseph Barger FR Mott Cc 29:56 6:02
150 137 Derek Marr SR Grand Valley St. 30:00 6:02
151 192 Aaron Adams FR Jackson Cc 30:07 6:04
152 145 Brian Wilder FR Grand Valley St. 30:10 6:04
153 179 Nate Thompson SR Hillsdale 30:12 6:05
154 381 Josh Snyder FR 30:17 6:06
155 193 Cody Bivins SO Jackson Cc 30:20 6:07
156 24 Brent Swee FR Adrian 30:27 6:08
157 202 John Shoemaker FR Jackson Cc 30:37 6:10
158 218 Aaron King FR Lansing Cc 30:41 6:11
159 50 Ben McMurray SR Alma 30:53 6:13
160 16 Michael Fisher FR Adrian 30:57 6:14
161 305 Steven Sanday SO Mott Cc 30:58 6:14
162 229 Bill Walters SR M.M.T.C 31:01 6:15
163 198 Alex Harden SO Jackson Cc 31:12 6:17
164 200 Mike Olds SO Jackson Cc 31:23 6:19
165 47 Jon Gwizdala SO Alma 31:25 6:20
166 221 Thomas Lucas FR Lansing Cc 31:30 6:21
167 194 Matt Boller SO Jackson Cc 31:58 6:26
168 52 Stephen Schlaack FR Alma 32:43 6:35
169 43 Matt Boucher FR Alma 32:46 6:36
170 217 Corey Kelly FR Lansing Cc 33:51 6:49
171 53 Ryan Silvernail FR Alma 33:51 6:49
172 49 Ben Kosal SR Alma 34:16 6:54
173 230 Shane White SR M.M.T.C 36:55 7:26
174 48 Eric Jacobs FR Alma 38:02 7:40



Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====
1 256 Nicole Bush SR Michigan State 21:12 5:42
2 272 Lisa Senakiewich SR Michigan State 21:37 5:48
3 265 Emily MacLeod JR Michigan State 21:41 5:49
4 238 Laura Neufarth JR Miami (ohio) 21:45 5:50
5 271 Sarah Price SR Michigan State 21:48 5:51
6 255 Tiffany Abrahamian FR Michigan State 21:52 5:52
7 264 Emily Langenberg SO Michigan State 21:55 5:53
8 260 Carlie Green SO Michigan State 21:57 5:54
9 240 Rachel Patterson SO Miami (ohio) 21:58 5:54
10 235 Kelsey McHugh JR Miami (ohio) 22:01 5:55
11 257 Ashley Casavant JR Michigan State 22:02 5:55
12 123 Megan Maceratini SO Grand Valley St. 22:09 5:57
13 67 Mary Veith SR Buffalo 22:18 5:59
14 237 Amanda Mirochna JR Miami (ohio) 22:22 6:00
15 111 Lynsey Ardingo JR Grand Valley St. 22:25 6:01
16 273 Rebekah Smeltzer SO Michigan State 22:26 6:01
17 267 Michelle Mercer SR Michigan State 22:26 6:01
18 118 Kelly Gibbons SR Grand Valley St. 22:28 6:02
19 231 Maggie Bingham FR Miami (ohio) 22:36 6:04
20 95 Amanda Rudert SR Central Michigan 22:38 6:05
21 270 Laura Portis SR Michigan State 22:38 6:05
22 121 Amy Kolin FR Grand Valley St. 22:39 6:05
23 258 Leah Elenbaas SR Michigan State 22:39 6:05
24 241 Julie Roche SO Miami (ohio) 22:40 6:05
25 115 Eileen Creutz JR Grand Valley St. 22:44 6:06
26 236 Kelley Miller FR Miami (ohio) 22:46 6:07
27 276 Thereseann Zimmerman JR Michigan State 22:46 6:07
28 363 Rebecca Winchester SO 22:49 6:08
29 413 Cayla Nousain SR 22:56 6:09
30 405 Jill Odom SR Western Michigan 22:56 6:09
31 110 Katie Alfredson JR Grand Valley St. 22:58 6:10
32 64 Jessica Schultz SR Buffalo 23:02 6:11
33 122 Sarah Kulczycki SR Grand Valley St. 23:03 6:11
34 65 Nicole Soblosky JR Buffalo 23:03 6:11
35 387 Katie Haines FR 23:05 6:12
36 268 Kelsey Meyers SO Michigan State 23:07 6:12
37 360 Julia Nowak FR 23:10 6:13
38 407 Jennifer Roberts SR Western Michigan 23:11 6:14
39 81 Danielle Dakroub SO Central Michigan 23:15 6:14
40 124 Shaylee Vanderbaan FR Grand Valley St. 23:15 6:15
41 119 Samantha Gordon SR Grand Valley St. 23:21 6:16

42 159 Amanda Putt FR Hillsdale 23:23 6:17
43 56 Alexandra Bykowska SR Buffalo 23:24 6:17
44 234 Katie Lenahan SO Miami (ohio) 23:24 6:17
45 84 Brittany Dixon SO Central Michigan 23:25 6:17
46 113 Megan Carter FR Grand Valley St. 23:26 6:17
47 232 Brigid Carey FR Miami (ohio) 23:26 6:18
48 97 Sarah Squires JR Central Michigan 23:27 6:18
49 89 Kylee Kubacki SO Central Michigan 23:29 6:18
50 404 Jenna Matthews SO Western Michigan 23:31 6:19
51 403 Brittni Hutton FR Western Michigan 23:36 6:20
52 398 Samantha Draney SO Western Michigan 23:39 6:21
53 329 Maggie Stalker JR Saginaw Valley 23:39 6:21
54 352 Leah Borns JR 23:42 6:22
55 361 Sara Parks SO 23:43 6:22
56 362 Jessie Vickers SO 23:45 6:23
57 259 Tiffany Evans SO Michigan State 23:46 6:23
58 354 Remme Cortright FR 23:46 6:23
59 116 Kelly Crowley FR Grand Valley St. 23:50 6:24
60 112 Lori Burgess SO Grand Valley St. 23:51 6:24
61 83 Michelle Diverio SR Central Michigan 23:51 6:24
62 315 Amber Catlin JR Saginaw Valley 23:53 6:25
63 78 Holly Anderson FR Central Michigan 23:55 6:25
64 87 Kelly Kobylczyk SO Central Michigan 23:58 6:26
65 85 Amy Glover JR Central Michigan 24:05 6:28
66 323 Ashley Meyer FR Saginaw Valley 24:06 6:28
67 162 Melissa Tenkate FR Hillsdale 24:08 6:29
68 357 Nissa Looper FR 24:08 6:29
69 93 Abbey Moran SO Central Michigan 24:11 6:29
70 150 Erin Cvengros JR Hillsdale 24:11 6:30
71 117 Lauren Fitch FR Grand Valley St. 24:13 6:30
72 2 Victoria Alexander FR Adrian 24:19 6:32
73 385 Klare Essad FR 24:24 6:33
74 355 Mary Haiderer FR 24:25 6:33
75 59 Brittany Chilson SO Buffalo 24:26 6:33
76 99 Rachael Wessel FR Central Michigan 24:28 6:34
77 55 Jacqueline Bozich SO Buffalo 24:28 6:34
78 319 Erin Dush JR Saginaw Valley 24:28 6:34
79 208 Haley Knoll FR Lansing Cc 24:29 6:34
80 353 Ashley Botham FR 24:29 6:34
81 62 Megan Niblock SO Buffalo 24:32 6:35
82 58 Jackie Cavalluzzo FR Buffalo 24:33 6:35
83 31 Alli Gibson SR Alma 24:34 6:36
84 155 Marion Gabl JR Hillsdale 24:35 6:36
85 328 Chelsea Savage FR Saginaw Valley 24:40 6:37
86 6 Breanna Korson FR Adrian 24:41 6:38
87 318 Elayna Dush SR Saginaw Valley 24:49 6:40
88 209 Amanda Langell SO Lansing Cc 24:56 6:42
89 185 Alex Blair SO Jackson Cc 25:02 6:43
90 327 Libby Robinson JR Saginaw Valley 25:05 6:44
91 157 Amy Luke JR Hillsdale 25:06 6:44
92 239 Tory Paez FR Miami (ohio) 25:07 6:45
93 358 Karie McDonald FR 25:09 6:45
94 63 Jessica O'Neill SR Buffalo 25:14 6:46
95 98 Emily Van Wasshenova JR Central Michigan 25:16 6:47
96 397 Adrian Dent SO Western Michigan 25:22 6:49
97 330 Rachel Trombley JR Saginaw Valley 25:26 6:50
98 406 Katie Rietkirk FR Western Michigan 25:29 6:50
99 114 Hannah Cavicchio FR Grand Valley St. 25:31 6:51
100 326 Amanda Roache JR Saginaw Valley 25:32 6:51
101 317 Kayla Duke SO Saginaw Valley 25:35 6:52
102 57 Lauren Cavaliere SO Buffalo 25:35 6:52
103 210 Lyndsay Payne FR Lansing Cc 25:37 6:53
104 88 Andrea Kramer SO Central Michigan 25:38 6:53
105 148 Kaylyn Blaauw FR Hillsdale 25:38 6:53
106 161 Jennifer Shaffer FR Hillsdale 25:39 6:53
107 204 Kriatina Donley FR Lansing Cc 25:47 6:55
108 3855 Maddie Ribant FR 25:56 6:58
109 189 Hanna Olsen FR Jackson Cc 26:02 6:59
110 186 Brittany Boucher SO Jackson Cc 26:06 7:00
111 8 Lindsey Manning FR Adrian 26:06 7:00
112 79 Kaitlin Baarck FR Central Michigan 26:13 7:02
113 66 Kristen Swanson SO Buffalo 26:14 7:02
114 29 Taylor Corbet FR Alma 26:17 7:03
115 42 Harris Shelby FR Alma 26:22 7:05
116 321 Jean Hollerbach FR Saginaw Valley 26:23 7:05
117 214 Hannah Taylor FR Lansing Cc 26:27 7:06
118 213 Meg Stall FR Lansing Cc 26:29 7:06
119 151 Kaitlin Eash FR Hillsdale 26:31 7:07
120 206 Cynthia Ingle FR Lansing Cc 26:33 7:08
121 400 Autumn Grayson FR Western Michigan 26:33 7:08
122 61 Courtney Lucas SO Buffalo 26:34 7:08
123 9 Chelsea Mata FR Adrian 26:36 7:09
124 34 Miriam Johnson JR Alma 26:39 7:09
125 152 Kayla Eash FR Hillsdale 26:42 7:10
126 211 Alanah Pietryga SO Lansing Cc 26:43 7:10
127 325 Megan Pittoors FR Saginaw Valley 26:47 7:11
128 401 Molly Grube JR Western Michigan 26:52 7:13
129 188 Stephanie Holdridge FR Jackson Cc 26:55 7:14
130 12 Kathryn Stewart FR Adrian 27:02 7:15
131 153 Kelly Frost SO Hillsdale 27:06 7:17
132 154 Kerry Frost SO Hillsdale 27:07 7:17
133 11 Erin Smiglewski FR Adrian 27:07 7:17
134 41 Morrison Robin FR Alma 27:12 7:18
135 96 Bryn Smetana JR Central Michigan 27:21 7:20
136 160 Amanda Schneider FR Hillsdale 27:24 7:21
137 158 Heather Mewes SO Hillsdale 27:25 7:22
138 187 Lauren Decker FR Jackson Cc 27:27 7:22
139 399 Jenny Friday SR Western Michigan 27:38 7:25
140 296 Katie Grogitsky SO Mott Cc 27:45 7:27
141 207 Jenette Killips SO Lansing Cc 27:49 7:28
142 60 Kati Holowacz FR Buffalo 27:55 7:30
143 331 Amie Wilson JR Saginaw Valley 27:57 7:30
144 408 Melena Touloupas FR Western Michigan 27:57 7:30
145 212 Sara Ringle SO Lansing Cc 28:10 7:34
146 191 Emily Sponsler FR Jackson Cc 28:20 7:36
147 32 Villereal Heather FR Alma 28:24 7:38
148 30 Denise Elowsky JR Alma 28:28 7:39
149 300 Brittany Schaller FR Mott Cc 28:59 7:47
150 4 Kelly Griffin SR Adrian 29:02 7:48
151 3854 Katie Rice SO Alma 29:06 7:49
152 35 Stacy Jorgensen JR Alma 29:21 7:53
153 156 Sonny Gast FR Hillsdale 29:26 7:54
154 36 Joye Kallgren SR Alma 29:32 7:56
155 33 Andrea Herzog JR Alma 29:35 7:56
156 297 Jamie Hendershot FR Mott Cc 29:58 8:03
157 294 Morgan Foshee FR Mott Cc 30:14 8:07
158 396 Katie Deatherage FR Western Michigan 30:59 8:19
159 163 Amanda Weaver FR Hillsdale 31:11 8:22
160 205 Jessica Erzal FR Lansing Cc 31:25 8:26
161 27 Lisa Brindley SR Alma 32:39 8:46
162 299 Samantha Pechman FR Mott Cc 33:36 9:01
163 295 Savannah Fratrick FR Mott Cc 34:06 9:09



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 3529 Audrey Huth 12 Utica 18:37 6:00
2 2 1654 Allison White 11 HH Dow 18:45 6:02
3 3 3379 Morgan Stuut 10 Three Rivers 19:12 6:11
4 4 1075 Alissa Williams 10 East Kentwood 19:14 6:12
5 5 3531 Amanda Mergaert 12 Utica 19:16 6:13
6 6 1066 Krista Parks 11 East Kentwood 19:35 6:19
7 7 2450 Elle Robinson 12 Novi 19:43 6:21
8 8 2255 Lauren Kettle 10 Milford 19:49 6:23
9 9 3283 Kelly Taylor 12 Stoney Creek 19:52 6:24
10 10 603 Francie Phillips 11 Bay City Western 19:57 6:26
11 11 3827 Jessica Walmsley 10 Utica Eisenhower 20:02 6:27
12 12 1069 Leah Shepherd 10 East Kentwood 20:10 6:30
13 13 2705 Katie Martin 12 Portage Central 20:10 6:30
14 14 2824 Gina Valgoi 12 Regina 20:12 6:31
15 15 1733 Amanda Balk 12 Lakeshore 20:14 6:31
16 16 1218 Kristina Rikkonen 12 Farmington 20:15 6:32
17 17 3279 Kelsie Pittel 10 Stoney Creek 20:18 6:32
18 18 2798 Wendy Honick 11 Reeths-Puffer 20:23 6:34
19 19 932 Kati Jones 11 Comstock 20:30 6:36
20 20 532 Autumn Cleverley 12 Anchor Bay 20:31 6:37
21 21 2387 Gina McNamara 9 Northville 20:31 6:37
22 22 2700 Courtney Havens 12 Portage Central 20:32 6:37
23 23 3282 Sara Szatkowski 10 Stoney Creek 20:35 6:38
24 24 2425 Abby Chandler 9 Novi 20:35 6:38
25 25 2443 Brooke McMahan 10 Novi 20:39 6:39
26 26 2796 Michelle Demuro 12 Reeths-Puffer 20:42 6:40
27 27 1209 Jane Brewer 12 Farmington 20:43 6:41
28 28 3521 Natalie Battista 11 Utica 20:45 6:41
29 29 3607 Kelsey Sterkenburg 12 Wayland Union 20:45 6:41
30 30 2902 Stacie Swanton 11 Saginaw Heritage 20:49 6:43
31 31 2799 Oliva Howard 10 Reeths-Puffer 20:49 6:43
32 32 3172 Libby Salemi 10 St. Johns 20:53 6:44
33 33 2296 Briana Green 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:57 6:45
34 34 2506 Chloe Prince 12 Okemos 20:59 6:46
35 35 609 Nicole Yates 10 Bay City Western 20:59 6:46
36 36 1074 Casey Westveer 9 East Kentwood 21:01 6:46
37 37 2383 Stephanie Hamel 12 Northville 21:02 6:47
38 38 1048 Jessica Dippel 11 East Kentwood 21:05 6:48
39 39 3277 Kara Kovack 10 Stoney Creek 21:06 6:48
40 40 1210 Gabby Deflorio 9 Farmington 21:08 6:48
41 41 2743 Danielle Melgar 9 Portage Northern 21:09 6:49
42 42 600 Ouillette Kendra 11 Bay City Western 21:09 6:49
43 43 3826 Carlee Roeber 11 Utica Eisenhower 21:09 6:49
44 44 2170 Lauren McGlinn 10 Loy Norrix 21:12 6:50
45 45 821 Emily Rossman 12 Caledonia 21:15 6:51
46 46 825 Courtney Stauffer 10 Caledonia 21:16 6:51
47 47 2469 Morgan Bailey 12 Okemos 21:17 6:51
48 48 2389 Becky Reynolds 10 Northville 21:18 6:52
49 49 2252 Rachel Hofsess 11 Milford 21:19 6:52
50 50 2390 Maria Rocco 12 Northville 21:20 6:53
51 51 608 McMall Stephanie 12 Bay City Western 21:23 6:54
52 52 478 Janell Timm 12 Alpena 21:23 6:54
53 53 2377 Amy Baditoi 12 Northville 21:24 6:54
54 54 2434 Taylor Hoover 11 Novi 21:24 6:54
55 55 1220 Olivia Salinas 9 Farmington 21:25 6:54
56 56 3606 Melissa Russo 10 Wayland Union 21:28 6:55
57 57 2702 Karen Jones 10 Portage Central 21:28 6:55
58 58 1215 Kathleen McGowan 12 Farmington 21:29 6:55
59 59 1184 Morgan Earley 11 Eaton Rapids 21:29 6:55
60 60 1055 Erica Hippe 10 East Kentwood 21:31 6:56
61 61 823 Lisa Schultz 10 Caledonia 21:31 6:56
62 62 2452 Laura Sheeran 12 Novi 21:32 6:56
63 63 1062 Brynley Nadziejka 11 East Kentwood 21:33 6:57
64 64 2479 Haley Crites 9 Okemos 21:35 6:57
65 65 3383 Audry Yonge 12 Three Rivers 21:36 6:58
66 66 3601 Alex Forsythe 11 Wayland Union 21:38 6:58
67 67 2442 Ross Marie 10 Novi 21:41 6:59
68 68 2820 Renee Cholyway 12 Regina 21:43 7:00
69 69 3143 Maggie Sadler 9 South Lyon 21:43 7:00
70 70 1214 Lydia Macklin-Camel 11 Farmington 21:44 7:00
71 71 3168 Kayla Maki 11 St. Johns 21:45 7:00
72 72 2245 Jennie Feigley 9 Milford 21:46 7:01
73 73 2436 Zoe Jenkins 9 Novi 21:47 7:01
74 74 3171 Rebecca Peacock 10 St. Johns 21:47 7:01
75 75 2802 Allix Miller 10 Reeths-Puffer 21:50 7:02
76 76 1739 Kayla Matheny 11 Lakeshore 21:51 7:02
77 77 2603 Chloe Gilbert 10 Owosso 21:52 7:03
78 78 3278 Danielle Leclair 11 Stoney Creek 21:53 7:03
79 79 3612 Sarah Zywiczynski 9 Wayland Union 21:53 7:03
80 80 3206 Julie Helm 12 St. Joseph 21:54 7:03
81 81 1732 Melanie Armstrong 9 Lakeshore 21:55 7:04
82 82 3280 Janie Poleman 11 Stoney Creek 21:59 7:05
83 83 2263 Claire Slaughter 9 Milford 22:00 7:05
84 84 1698 Nicole Rando 10 Jackson 22:00 7:05
85 85 1850 Deborah Hoekstra 10 Lansing Eastern 22:02 7:06
86 86 3508 Brooke Madzia 11 Troy Athens 22:02 7:06
87 87 3281 Lizzie Roeser 9 Stoney Creek 22:02 7:06
88 88 2244 Brianne Carlton 9 Milford 22:07 7:08
89 89 602 Amanda Peterson 11 Bay City Western 22:09 7:08
90 90 3829 Jessica Dewitte 9 Utica Eisenhower 22:12 7:09
91 91 2819 Collette Chapp 9 Regina 22:13 7:10
92 92 3141 Angela Pridmore 12 South Lyon 22:15 7:10
93 93 804 Addie Johnson 9 Caledonia 22:18 7:11
94 94 2380 Natalie Grimmer 10 Northville 22:18 7:11
95 95 2701 Andrea Hoffman 11 Portage Central 22:20 7:12
96 96 3203 Allyson Garstecki 11 St. Joseph 22:20 7:12
97 97 3131 Brittany Goodwillie 12 South Lyon 22:20 7:12
98 98 2749 Marisa Smith 12 Portage Northern 22:21 7:12
99 99 2173 Anita Tung 12 Loy Norrix 22:23 7:13
100 100 1847 Kelly Christopherson 10 Lansing Eastern 22:23 7:13
101 101 3509 Emily Valice 11 Troy Athens 22:24 7:13
102 102 2800 Aurora Lammi 11 Reeths-Puffer 22:24 7:13
103 103 531 Ann Marie Beindit 12 Anchor Bay 22:24 7:13
104 104 2493 Bri Kovan 11 Okemos 22:25 7:14
105 105 934 Bethany Robinson 11 Comstock 22:26 7:14
106 106 1767 Tiffany Marchewka 10 L'Anse Creuse North 22:27 7:14
107 107 2905 Deja Wallace 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:28 7:14
108 108 538 Kayla Myers 11 Anchor Bay 22:29 7:15
109 109 3526 Asia Cogiel 10 Utica 22:29 7:15
110 110 2251 Aubrey Higgins 11 Milford 22:29 7:15
111 111 2891 Ali Carlton 12 Saginaw Heritage 22:30 7:15
112 112 2508 Danielle Stanley 10 Okemos 22:30 7:15
113 113 2393 Emily Sklar 10 Northville 22:30 7:15
114 114 1651 Rachel Stadelmaier 11 HH Dow 22:34 7:16
115 115 3213 Ashley Moyer 11 St. Joseph 22:34 7:16
116 116 791 Jenny Campfield 12 Caledonia 22:37 7:17
117 117 468 Jessica Donakowski 12 Alpena 22:41 7:18
118 118 3373 Amy Newell 10 Three Rivers 22:42 7:19
119 119 477 Kaitlin Thomas 11 Alpena 22:42 7:19
120 120 1653 Brooke Wagner 10 HH Dow 22:42 7:19
121 121 1641 Katie Clark 10 HH Dow 22:44 7:19
122 122 3197 Katie Buckleitner 12 St. Joseph 22:44 7:20
123 123 3209 Kayla Mahler 12 St. Joseph 22:44 7:20
124 124 1648 Lydia Mortensen 12 HH Dow 22:44 7:20
125 125 2895 Kristen Iles 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:45 7:20
126 126 3525 Vanessa Carr 11 Utica 22:45 7:20
127 127 1647 Kaitlyn Mitchelle 10 HH Dow 22:46 7:20
128 128 2307 Heidi Pearson 10 Mt. Pleasant 22:47 7:20
129 129 2476 Amanda Boyd 12 Okemos 22:47 7:20
130 130 2892 Peyton Dawkins 11 Saginaw Heritage 22:47 7:21
131 131 2794 Shanna Boynton 10 Reeths-Puffer 22:48 7:21
132 132 1852 Madilyn Hollenbeck 12 Lansing Eastern 22:48 7:21
133 133 2711 Lauren Raycraft 10 Portage Central 22:49 7:21
134 134 2795 Lyndel Carlson 12 Reeths-Puffer 22:49 7:21
135 135 816 Alyssa Petz 11 Caledonia 22:50 7:21
136 136 3214 Allyse Murray 10 St. Joseph 22:51 7:22
137 137 1181 Elise Buell 12 Eaton Rapids 22:52 7:22
138 138 3136 Caitlin Millis 9 South Lyon 22:52 7:22
139 139 2818 Whitney Bozimowski 10 Regina 22:53 7:22
140 140 3163 Jenny Ashley 10 St. Johns 22:53 7:22
141 141 2904 Emma Tuskey 11 Saginaw Heritage 22:55 7:23
142 142 3359 Kayla Barton 11 Three Rivers 22:56 7:23
143 143 1696 Victoria Jaska 12 Jackson 22:57 7:24
144 144 1745 Haley Smith 11 Lakeshore 22:58 7:24
145 145 3828 Emma Herrman 9 Utica Eisenhower 23:00 7:25
146 146 790 Alexandra Bunce 10 Caledonia 23:02 7:25
147 147 2740 Jenny Kieser 10 Portage Northern 23:02 7:25
148 148 1223 Erin Whinnery 12 Farmington 23:04 7:26
149 149 2744 Emily Nilges 9 Portage Northern 23:05 7:26
150 150 2600 Sophie Brady 12 Owosso 23:11 7:28
151 151 3830 Kaille Meguiar 12 Utica Eisenhower 23:12 7:29
152 152 3225 Molly Zebell 12 St. Joseph 23:13 7:29
153 153 3129 Andrea Cogo 11 South Lyon 23:14 7:29
154 154 2601 Lindsay Clark 10 Owosso 23:14 7:29
155 155 1764 Jennifer Farrar 9 L'Anse Creuse North 23:14 7:29
156 156 3174 Rachel Warner 11 St. Johns 23:15 7:30
157 157 2821 Sarah Colonnello 11 Regina 23:16 7:30
158 158 2287 Alenna Berozza 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:17 7:30
159 159 1188 Meghan Parsons 12 Eaton Rapids 23:18 7:30
160 160 2308 Carly Rounds 9 Mt. Pleasant 23:19 7:31
161 161 3362 April Castle 10 Three Rivers 23:20 7:31
162 162 1849 Maura Grimm 9 Lansing Eastern 23:21 7:31
163 163 605 Lauren Samolewski 10 Bay City Western 23:21 7:32
164 164 2249 Sarah Hanner 10 Milford 23:22 7:32
165 165 929 Kari Gabbhart 11 Comstock 23:23 7:32
166 166 3147 Christina Swain 9 South Lyon 23:24 7:32
167 167 2168 Mackenzie Caple 12 Loy Norrix 23:25 7:33
168 168 541 Ashley Vanbranbandt 10 Anchor Bay 23:25 7:33
169 169 2907 Kelly Woock 12 Saginaw Heritage 23:27 7:33
170 170 467 Nicole Defour 12 Alpena 23:29 7:34
171 171 3832 Megan Filzek 10 Utica Eisenhower 23:29 7:34
172 172 3507 Mary Krzystowczyk 12 Troy Athens 23:31 7:35
173 173 3523 Christina Breecher 11 Utica 23:32 7:35
174 174 2710 Elena Potts 10 Portage Central 23:35 7:36
175 175 3512 Yeman Yang 11 Troy Athens 23:35 7:36
176 176 593 Kim Behmlander 11 Bay City Western 23:36 7:36
177 177 3062 Lauren Stinson 11 Seaholm 23:36 7:36
178 178 2748 Alex Scheidt 12 Portage Northern 23:38 7:37
179 179 469 Jessica Dort 10 Alpena 23:39 7:37
180 180 3162 Colleen Anthes 10 St. Johns 23:40 7:38
181 181 2717 Sarah Wilsey 11 Portage Central 23:42 7:38
182 182 3360 Ariel Bennick 12 Three Rivers 23:43 7:38
183 183 1736 Madelyn Johnson 10 Lakeshore 23:44 7:39
184 184 1697 Ashley Ramsey 10 Jackson 23:46 7:39
185 185 1692 Lizzy Benedetto 9 Jackson 23:47 7:40
186 186 947 Lexi Fournier 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:47 7:40
187 187 954 Sophia Zikanova 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:49 7:40
188 188 1695 Cammie Finch 9 Jackson 23:54 7:42
189 189 2822 Carmen Folk 10 Regina 23:55 7:42
190 190 3611 Sheena White 12 Wayland Union 23:58 7:43
191 191 2747 Sam Pace 12 Portage Northern 24:02 7:45
192 192 1196 Danielle Whipple 11 Eaton Rapids 24:05 7:46
193 193 3831 Bailey Hatfield 9 Utica Eisenhower 24:06 7:46
194 194 2172 Madalyn Parker 12 Loy Norrix 24:08 7:47
195 195 3165 Erin Faivor 11 St. Johns 24:12 7:48
196 196 3532 Kayla Wizinsky 11 Utica 24:17 7:50
197 197 953 Elizabeth Zawidzka 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 24:27 7:53
198 198 1652 Christine Thiele 12 HH Dow 24:28 7:53
199 199 2742 Jessica McInnes 9 Portage Northern 24:29 7:53
200 200 1737 Emily Lamanna 10 Lakeshore 24:34 7:55
201 201 2823 Annie Schulte 11 Regina 24:34 7:55
202 202 1185 Becky Etue 11 Eaton Rapids 24:37 7:56
203 203 471 Alexandra Garant 11 Alpena 24:38 7:56
204 204 1186 Mandy Harns 9 Eaton Rapids 24:40 7:57
205 205 3132 Kelly Irwin 11 South Lyon 24:42 7:57
206 206 540 Cecilia Pope 11 Anchor Bay 24:42 7:57
207 207 3610 Madeline Vandecappell 11 Wayland Union 24:46 7:59
208 208 931 L'Tosha Hicks 12 Comstock 24:47 7:59
209 209 1744 Lauren Risetter 10 Lakeshore 24:53 8:01
210 210 2300 Mariah Martinez 10 Mt. Pleasant 24:56 8:02
211 211 2470 Annie Bartkowski 9 Okemos 24:57 8:02
212 212 3061 Lily Smith 11 Seaholm 24:58 8:02
213 213 2599 Monica Bird 10 Owosso 25:01 8:04
214 214 2608 Joyce Westbrook 11 Owosso 25:02 8:04
215 215 2312 Arlena Tyree 12 Mt. Pleasant 25:08 8:06
216 216 3510 Sarah Vannoord 11 Troy Athens 25:10 8:07
217 217 470 Shelby Duncan 9 Alpena 25:11 8:07
218 218 537 Joanna Miller 12 Anchor Bay 25:14 8:08
219 219 3380 Megan Walther 11 Three Rivers 25:14 8:08
220 220 3057 Priya Mehta 12 Seaholm 25:28 8:12
221 221 2167 Morgun Butts 12 Loy Norrix 25:28 8:12
222 222 951 Scarlett Shader 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:28 8:12
223 223 2298 Alex Hinck 11 Mt. Pleasant 25:34 8:14
224 224 1769 Elizabeth Rawski 10 L'Anse Creuse North 25:44 8:17
225 225 1765 Rebecca Gilbert 11 L'Anse Creuse North 25:49 8:19
226 226 948 Rachel Katz 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:51 8:20
227 227 1855 Indiya Jones 10 Lansing Eastern 26:01 8:23
228 228 1190 Katrina Smith 12 Eaton Rapids 26:07 8:25
229 229 3781 Katlee Vorva 11 Comstock 26:09 8:26
230 230 2609 Emily Wilson 11 Owosso 26:17 8:28
231 231 3051 Sarah Feiten 9 Seaholm 26:25 8:31
232 232 933 Kourtnie Nelson 12 Comstock 26:34 8:34
233 233 3603 Jenna McCarthy 11 Wayland Union 27:03 8:43
234 234 539 Eva Oberfrank 11 Anchor Bay 27:07 8:44
235 235 2605 Abbey Newbury 9 Owosso 27:25 8:50
236 236 1854 Laura Hundt 10 Lansing Eastern 27:31 8:52
237 237 1853 Emily Hundt 12 Lansing Eastern 27:37 8:54
238 238 3063 Makella Wissner 9 Seaholm 27:41 8:55
239 239 949 Mary Allison Misra 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 28:22 9:08
240 240 946 Natalie Copeland 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 28:44 9:15
241 241 3046 Noga Barpal 9 Seaholm 28:58 9:20
242 242 1766 Jamie Marchewka 9 L'Anse Creuse North 29:42 9:34



1. 96 East Kentwood ( 20:13 1:41:05)
==========================================================
1 4 1075 Alissa Williams 10 19:14
2 6 1066 Krista Parks 11 19:35
3 12 1069 Leah Shepherd 10 20:10
4 36 1074 Casey Westveer 9 21:01
5 38 1048 Jessica Dippel 11 21:05
6 ( 60) 1055 Erica Hippe 10 21:31
7 ( 63) 1062 Brynley Nadziejka 11 21:33

2. 166 Stoney Creek ( 20:45 1:43:44)
==========================================================
1 9 3283 Kelly Taylor 12 19:52
2 17 3279 Kelsie Pittel 10 20:18
3 23 3282 Sara Szatkowski 10 20:35
4 39 3277 Kara Kovack 10 21:06
5 78 3278 Danielle Leclair 11 21:53
6 ( 82) 3280 Janie Poleman 11 21:59
7 ( 87) 3281 Lizzie Roeser 9 22:02

3. 172 Novi ( 20:47 1:43:53)
==========================================================
1 7 2450 Elle Robinson 12 19:43
2 24 2425 Abby Chandler 9 20:35
3 25 2443 Brooke McMahan 10 20:39
4 54 2434 Taylor Hoover 11 21:24
5 62 2452 Laura Sheeran 12 21:32
6 ( 67) 2442 Ross Marie 10 21:41
7 ( 73) 2436 Zoe Jenkins 9 21:47

4. 196 Farmington ( 21:00 1:45:00)
==========================================================
1 16 1218 Kristina Rikkonen 12 20:15
2 27 1209 Jane Brewer 12 20:43
3 40 1210 Gabby Deflorio 9 21:08
4 55 1220 Olivia Salinas 9 21:25
5 58 1215 Kathleen McGowan 12 21:29
6 ( 70) 1214 Lydia Macklin-Camel 11 21:44
7 (148) 1223 Erin Whinnery 12 23:04

5. 209 Northville ( 21:07 1:45:35)
==========================================================
1 21 2387 Gina McNamara 9 20:31
2 37 2383 Stephanie Hamel 12 21:02
3 48 2389 Becky Reynolds 10 21:18
4 50 2390 Maria Rocco 12 21:20
5 53 2377 Amy Baditoi 12 21:24
6 ( 94) 2380 Natalie Grimmer 10 22:18
7 (113) 2393 Emily Sklar 10 22:30

6. 227 Bay City Western ( 21:08 1:45:37)
==========================================================
1 10 603 Francie Phillips 11 19:57
2 35 609 Nicole Yates 10 20:59
3 42 600 Ouillette Kendra 11 21:09
4 51 608 McMall Stephanie 12 21:23
5 89 602 Amanda Peterson 11 22:09
6 (163) 605 Lauren Samolewski 10 23:21
7 (176) 593 Kim Behmlander 11 23:36

7. 252 Reeths-Puffer ( 21:14 1:46:08)
==========================================================
1 18 2798 Wendy Honick 11 20:23
2 26 2796 Michelle Demuro 12 20:42
3 31 2799 Oliva Howard 10 20:49
4 75 2802 Allix Miller 10 21:50
5 102 2800 Aurora Lammi 11 22:24
6 (131) 2794 Shanna Boynton 10 22:48
7 (134) 2795 Lyndel Carlson 12 22:49

8. 269 Utica ( 20:47 1:43:52)
==========================================================
1 1 3529 Audrey Huth 12 18:37
2 5 3531 Amanda Mergaert 12 19:16
3 28 3521 Natalie Battista 11 20:45
4 109 3526 Asia Cogiel 10 22:29
5 126 3525 Vanessa Carr 11 22:45
6 (173) 3523 Christina Breecher 11 23:32
7 (196) 3532 Kayla Wizinsky 11 24:17

9. 300 Milford ( 21:25 1:47:01)
==========================================================
1 8 2255 Lauren Kettle 10 19:49
2 49 2252 Rachel Hofsess 11 21:19
3 72 2245 Jennie Feigley 9 21:46
4 83 2263 Claire Slaughter 9 22:00
5 88 2244 Brianne Carlton 9 22:07
6 (110) 2251 Aubrey Higgins 11 22:29
7 (164) 2249 Sarah Hanner 10 23:22

10. 320 Portage Central ( 21:28 1:47:19)
==========================================================
1 13 2705 Katie Martin 12 20:10
2 22 2700 Courtney Havens 12 20:32
3 57 2702 Karen Jones 10 21:28
4 95 2701 Andrea Hoffman 11 22:20
5 133 2711 Lauren Raycraft 10 22:49
6 (174) 2710 Elena Potts 10 23:35
7 (181) 2717 Sarah Wilsey 11 23:42

11. 361 Okemos ( 21:46 1:48:46)
==========================================================
1 34 2506 Chloe Prince 12 20:59
2 47 2469 Morgan Bailey 12 21:17
3 64 2479 Haley Crites 9 21:35
4 104 2493 Bri Kovan 11 22:25
5 112 2508 Danielle Stanley 10 22:30
6 (129) 2476 Amanda Boyd 12 22:47
7 (211) 2470 Annie Bartkowski 9 24:57

11. 361 Caledonia ( 21:48 1:48:57)
==========================================================
1 45 821 Emily Rossman 12 21:15
2 46 825 Courtney Stauffer 10 21:16
3 61 823 Lisa Schultz 10 21:31
4 93 804 Addie Johnson 9 22:18
5 116 791 Jenny Campfield 12 22:37
6 (135) 816 Alyssa Petz 11 22:50
7 (146) 790 Alexandra Bunce 10 23:02

13. 420 Wayland Union ( 21:57 1:49:42)
==========================================================
1 29 3607 Kelsey Sterkenburg 12 20:45
2 56 3606 Melissa Russo 10 21:28
3 66 3601 Alex Forsythe 11 21:38
4 79 3612 Sarah Zywiczynski 9 21:53
5 190 3611 Sheena White 12 23:58
6 (207) 3610 Madeline Vandecappelle 11 24:46
7 (233) 3603 Jenna McCarthy 11 27:03

14. 440 Utica Eisenhower ( 21:55 1:49:35)
==========================================================
1 11 3827 Jessica Walmsley 10 20:02
2 43 3826 Carlee Roeber 11 21:09
3 90 3829 Jessica Dewitte 9 22:12
4 145 3828 Emma Herrman 9 23:00
5 151 3830 Kaille Meguiar 12 23:12
6 (171) 3832 Megan Filzek 10 23:29
7 (193) 3831 Bailey Hatfield 9 24:06

15. 469 Regina ( 22:04 1:50:17)
==========================================================
1 14 2824 Gina Valgoi 12 20:12
2 68 2820 Renee Cholyway 12 21:43
3 91 2819 Collette Chapp 9 22:13
4 139 2818 Whitney Bozimowski 10 22:53
5 157 2821 Sarah Colonnello 11 23:16
6 (189) 2822 Carmen Folk 10 23:55
7 (201) 2823 Annie Schulte 11 24:34

16. 473 St. Johns ( 22:07 1:50:33)
==========================================================
1 32 3172 Libby Salemi 10 20:53
2 71 3168 Kayla Maki 11 21:45
3 74 3171 Rebecca Peacock 10 21:47
4 140 3163 Jenny Ashley 10 22:53
5 156 3174 Rachel Warner 11 23:15
6 (180) 3162 Colleen Anthes 10 23:40
7 (195) 3165 Erin Faivor 11 24:12

17. 481 HH Dow ( 21:54 1:49:29)
==========================================================
1 2 1654 Allison White 11 18:45
2 114 1651 Rachel Stadelmaier 11 22:34
3 120 1653 Brooke Wagner 10 22:42
4 121 1641 Katie Clark 10 22:44
5 124 1648 Lydia Mortensen 12 22:44
6 (127) 1647 Kaitlyn Mitchelle 10 22:46
7 (198) 1652 Christine Thiele 12 24:28

18. 489 Three Rivers ( 21:58 1:49:46)
==========================================================
1 3 3379 Morgan Stuut 10 19:12
2 65 3383 Audry Yonge 12 21:36
3 118 3373 Amy Newell 10 22:42
4 142 3359 Kayla Barton 11 22:56
5 161 3362 April Castle 10 23:20
6 (182) 3360 Ariel Bennick 12 23:43
7 (219) 3380 Megan Walther 11 25:14

19. 499 Lakeshore ( 22:09 1:50:42)
==========================================================
1 15 1733 Amanda Balk 12 20:14
2 76 1739 Kayla Matheny 11 21:51
3 81 1732 Melanie Armstrong 9 21:55
4 144 1745 Haley Smith 11 22:58
5 183 1736 Madelyn Johnson 10 23:44
6 (200) 1737 Emily Lamanna 10 24:34
7 (209) 1744 Lauren Risetter 10 24:53

20. 503 Saginaw Heritage ( 22:16 1:51:19)
==========================================================
1 30 2902 Stacie Swanton 11 20:49
2 107 2905 Deja Wallace 9 22:28
3 111 2891 Ali Carlton 12 22:30
4 125 2895 Kristen Iles 9 22:45
5 130 2892 Peyton Dawkins 11 22:47
6 (141) 2904 Emma Tuskey 11 22:55
7 (169) 2907 Kelly Woock 12 23:27

21. 536 St. Joseph ( 22:28 1:52:16)
==========================================================
1 80 3206 Julie Helm 12 21:54
2 96 3203 Allyson Garstecki 11 22:20
3 115 3213 Ashley Moyer 11 22:34
4 122 3197 Katie Buckleitner 12 22:44
5 123 3209 Kayla Mahler 12 22:44
6 (136) 3214 Allyse Murray 10 22:51
7 (152) 3225 Molly Zebell 12 23:13

22. 549 South Lyon ( 22:29 1:52:24)
==========================================================
1 69 3143 Maggie Sadler 9 21:43
2 92 3141 Angela Pridmore 12 22:15
3 97 3131 Brittany Goodwillie 12 22:20
4 138 3136 Caitlin Millis 9 22:52
5 153 3129 Andrea Cogo 11 23:14
6 (166) 3147 Christina Swain 9 23:24
7 (205) 3132 Kelly Irwin 11 24:42

23. 605 Anchor Bay ( 22:43 1:53:31)
==========================================================
1 20 532 Autumn Cleverley 12 20:31
2 103 531 Ann Marie Beindit 12 22:24
3 108 538 Kayla Myers 11 22:29
4 168 541 Ashley Vanbranbandt 10 23:25
5 206 540 Cecilia Pope 11 24:42
6 (218) 537 Joanna Miller 12 25:14
7 (234) 539 Eva Oberfrank 11 27:07

24. 613 Portage Northern ( 22:39 1:53:15)
==========================================================
1 41 2743 Danielle Melgar 9 21:09
2 98 2749 Marisa Smith 12 22:21
3 147 2740 Jenny Kieser 10 23:02
4 149 2744 Emily Nilges 9 23:05
5 178 2748 Alex Scheidt 12 23:38
6 (191) 2747 Sam Pace 12 24:02
7 (199) 2742 Jessica McInnes 9 24:29

25. 637 Alpena ( 22:47 1:53:54)
==========================================================
1 52 478 Janell Timm 12 21:23
2 117 468 Jessica Donakowski 12 22:41
3 119 477 Kaitlin Thomas 11 22:42
4 170 467 Nicole Defour 12 23:29
5 179 469 Jessica Dort 10 23:39
6 (203) 471 Alexandra Garant 11 24:38
7 (217) 470 Shelby Duncan 9 25:11

26. 689 Mt. Pleasant ( 23:04 1:55:16)
==========================================================
1 33 2296 Briana Green 11 20:57
2 128 2307 Heidi Pearson 10 22:47
3 158 2287 Alenna Berozza 11 23:17
4 160 2308 Carly Rounds 9 23:19
5 210 2300 Mariah Martinez 10 24:56
6 (215) 2312 Arlena Tyree 12 25:08
7 (223) 2298 Alex Hinck 11 25:34

27. 706 Lansing Eastern ( 23:19 1:56:35)
==========================================================
1 85 1850 Deborah Hoekstra 10 22:02
2 100 1847 Kelly Christopherson 10 22:23
3 132 1852 Madilyn Hollenbeck 12 22:48
4 162 1849 Maura Grimm 9 23:21
5 227 1855 Indiya Jones 10 26:01
6 (236) 1854 Laura Hundt 10 27:31
7 (237) 1853 Emily Hundt 12 27:37

28. 725 Loy Norrix ( 23:20 1:56:36)
==========================================================
1 44 2170 Lauren McGlinn 10 21:12
2 99 2173 Anita Tung 12 22:23
3 167 2168 Mackenzie Caple 12 23:25
4 194 2172 Madalyn Parker 12 24:08
5 221 2167 Morgun Butts 12 25:28

29. 726 Comstock ( 23:27 1:57:15)
==========================================================
1 19 932 Kati Jones 11 20:30
2 105 934 Bethany Robinson 11 22:26
3 165 929 Kari Gabbhart 11 23:23
4 208 931 L'Tosha Hicks 12 24:47
5 229 3781 Katlee Vorva 11 26:09
6 (232) 933 Kourtnie Nelson 12 26:34

30. 749 Eaton Rapids ( 23:17 1:56:21)
==========================================================
1 59 1184 Morgan Earley 11 21:29
2 137 1181 Elise Buell 12 22:52
3 159 1188 Meghan Parsons 12 23:18
4 192 1196 Danielle Whipple 11 24:05
5 202 1185 Becky Etue 11 24:37
6 (204) 1186 Mandy Harns 9 24:40
7 (228) 1190 Katrina Smith 12 26:07

31. 750 Troy Athens ( 23:21 1:56:42)
==========================================================
1 86 3508 Brooke Madzia 11 22:02
2 101 3509 Emily Valice 11 22:24
3 172 3507 Mary Krzystowczyk 12 23:31
4 175 3512 Yeman Yang 11 23:35
5 216 3510 Sarah Vannoord 11 25:10

32. 784 Jackson ( 23:17 1:56:24)
==========================================================
1 84 1698 Nicole Rando 10 22:00
2 143 1696 Victoria Jaska 12 22:57
3 184 1697 Ashley Ramsey 10 23:46
4 185 1692 Lizzy Benedetto 9 23:47
5 188 1695 Cammie Finch 9 23:54

33. 808 Owosso ( 23:40 1:58:20)
==========================================================
1 77 2603 Chloe Gilbert 10 21:52
2 150 2600 Sophie Brady 12 23:11
3 154 2601 Lindsay Clark 10 23:14
4 213 2599 Monica Bird 10 25:01
5 214 2608 Joyce Westbrook 11 25:02
6 (230) 2609 Emily Wilson 11 26:17
7 (235) 2605 Abbey Newbury 9 27:25

34. 952 L'Anse Creuse North ( 25:24 2:06:56)
==========================================================
1 106 1767 Tiffany Marchewka 10 22:27
2 155 1764 Jennifer Farrar 9 23:14
3 224 1769 Elizabeth Rawski 10 25:44
4 225 1765 Rebecca Gilbert 11 25:49
5 242 1766 Jamie Marchewka 9 29:42

35. 1018 Cranbrook Kingswood ( 24:41 2:03:22)
==========================================================
1 186 947 Lexi Fournier 12 23:47
2 187 954 Sophia Zikanova 10 23:49
3 197 953 Elizabeth Zawidzka 10 24:27
4 222 951 Scarlett Shader 10 25:28
5 226 948 Rachel Katz 12 25:51
6 (239) 949 Mary Allison Misra 11 28:22
7 (240) 946 Natalie Copeland 12 28:44

36. 1078 Seaholm ( 25:38 2:08:08)
==========================================================
1 177 3062 Lauren Stinson 11 23:36
2 212 3061 Lily Smith 11 24:58
3 220 3057 Priya Mehta 12 25:28
4 231 3051 Sarah Feiten 9 26:25
5 238 3063 Makella Wissner 9 27:41
6 (241) 3046 Noga Barpal 9 28:58




Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =================================== ===== =====
1 3415 Jessica Krantz 10 Traverse City Central 20:35 6:38
2 2639 Callie Clark 10 Pinckney 20:45 6:41
3 3494 Katie Shaheen 9 Troy 20:48 6:42
4 3423 Kelsey Minor 12 Traverse City Central 20:51 6:43
5 1248 Alissa Brouwer 11 Forest Hills Eastern 20:55 6:44
6 3484 Anna Dinverno 12 Troy 20:59 6:46
7 772 Liza Reynolds 9 Brighton 21:01 6:46
8 3483 Jennifer Busk 9 Troy 21:01 6:46
9 765 Liz Ludwig 12 Brighton 21:08 6:48
10 1781 Allie Brown 9 Lansing Catholic Central 21:13 6:50
11 1808 Catherine Swiderski 9 Lansing Catholic Central 21:19 6:52
12 2071 Katie Rash 10 Livonia Churchill 21:23 6:53
13 771 Kelsey Reynolds 12 Brighton 21:23 6:53
14 759 Helen Kiilunen 9 Brighton 21:23 6:54
15 3490 Lindsey Miller 10 Troy 21:30 6:56
16 996 Alicia Patterson 11 Dewitt 21:32 6:56
17 990 Kacie Maurer 11 Dewitt 21:34 6:57
18 2630 Camille Akeman 11 Pinckney 21:35 6:57
19 1256 Ann Kennedy 11 Forest Hills Eastern 21:36 6:58
20 2649 Dani Kinczkowski 9 Pinckney 21:36 6:58
21 3404 Adrienne Bruder 11 Traverse City Central 21:36 6:58
22 3672 Andrea Kranz 10 Williamston 21:38 6:58
23 747 Kristin Emmory 10 Brighton 21:40 6:59
24 728 Cassidy Benedict 9 Brighton 21:41 6:59
25 784 Sarah Wood 10 Brighton 21:44 7:00
26 3495 Sarah Stanczak 10 Troy 21:44 7:00
27 741 Alexa Curtis 9 Brighton 21:45 7:00
28 3412 Katie Hertler 12 Traverse City Central 21:51 7:02
29 2048 Sarah Bauman 10 Livonia Churchill 21:53 7:03
30 3674 Jennifer Vandenhaute 10 Williamston 22:03 7:06
31 2659 Eliza Vanderkerkove 9 Pinckney 22:04 7:07
32 3667 Elizabeth Erickson 10 Williamston 22:04 7:07
33 3866 Natalie Nelson Pinckney 22:08 7:08
34 998 Randi Smith 12 Dewitt 22:09 7:08
35 733 Lydia Bumann 9 Brighton 22:11 7:09
36 648 Anne Redd 9 Bedford 22:12 7:09
37 1982 April Lalonde 10 Linden 22:12 7:09
38 1219 Alex Salinas 9 Farmington 22:14 7:10
39 1132 Elizabeth Pearce 12 East Lansing 22:14 7:10
40 999 Kelsey Southwick 12 Dewitt 22:15 7:10
41 2378 Sara Dedona 10 Northville 22:18 7:11
42 985 Dana Hensley 12 Dewitt 22:18 7:11
43 2641 Brittany Clawson 10 Pinckney 22:22 7:13
44 754 Brielle Haupt 9 Brighton 22:25 7:13
45 643 Heather Felkey 11 Bedford 22:25 7:13
46 987 Danielle Krause 12 Dewitt 22:27 7:14
47 3439 Mallory Weaver 10 Traverse City Central 22:28 7:14
48 735 Angela Carlson 11 Brighton 22:30 7:15
49 2446 Bridget Myers 10 Novi 22:31 7:15
50 2801 Hannah Majewieski 10 Reeths-Puffer 22:31 7:15
51 2445 Alyssa Murray 10 Novi 22:33 7:16
52 3441 Annica Wyscochil 9 Traverse City Central 22:36 7:17
53 1257 Tess Lathrop 11 Forest Hills Eastern 22:37 7:17
54 3426 Sierra Olson 11 Traverse City Central 22:37 7:17
55 1387 Alexia Eaton 10 Grand Blanc 22:38 7:17
56 2637 Alex Case 9 Pinckney 22:38 7:17
57 2066 Hannah Otto 12 Livonia Churchill 22:40 7:18
58 2392 Kristen Singletary 12 Northville 22:40 7:18
59 2386 Erin Keiffer 9 Northville 22:42 7:19
60 2248 Brittany Greenleaf 9 Milford 22:43 7:19
61 2706 Kelsey McConnell 10 Portage Central 22:44 7:19
62 2070 Tiffany Raisanen 11 Livonia Churchill 22:44 7:19
63 988 Renee Lacharite 10 Dewitt 22:45 7:20
64 1578 Madeline Sciarini 10 Haslett 22:45 7:20
65 2289 Michala Bundy 9 Mt. Pleasant 22:45 7:20
66 1065 Erica Parks 9 East Kentwood 22:46 7:20
67 2429 Dayna Denoyer 10 Novi 22:46 7:20
68 2453 Molly Sutika 10 Novi 22:49 7:21
69 1143 Ella Weber 11 East Lansing 22:51 7:22
70 3432 Anna Reist 12 Traverse City Central 22:51 7:22
71 736 Emily Carlson 10 Brighton 22:52 7:22
72 2650 Elyse Lefebvre 12 Pinckney 22:53 7:22
73 1222 Cara Whinnery 9 Farmington 22:54 7:23
74 2079 Alexandra Zoski 10 Livonia Churchill 22:55 7:23
75 2388 Clare Naughton 9 Northville 22:55 7:23
76 2478 Lindsay Corbett 11 Okemos 22:55 7:23
77 2382 Lisa Hamel 9 Northville 22:58 7:24
78 3666 Natalya Drummond 12 Williamston 22:59 7:24
79 3660 Rachel Alchin 11 Williamston 22:59 7:24
80 2259 Alana Noone 9 Milford 23:00 7:25
81 1977 Celene Howard 10 Linden 23:00 7:25
82 2651 Lize Loubser 10 Pinckney 23:01 7:25
83 2492 Maria Kelley 11 Okemos 23:04 7:26
84 3429 Alyssa Padden 10 Traverse City Central 23:04 7:26
85 1391 Hallie Jorda 10 Grand Blanc 23:05 7:26
86 1003 Hillary Womboldt 10 Dewitt 23:07 7:27
87 3847 Kristin Pohl 10 Utica Eisenhower 23:08 7:27
88 1045 Kylie Babcock 11 East Kentwood 23:09 7:27
89 1217 Sierra Resovsky 9 Farmington 23:10 7:28
90 1738 Alex Larson 10 Lakeshore 23:10 7:28
91 3170 Samantha McMullen 9 St. Johns 23:11 7:28
92 3440 Abigail Woughter 10 Traverse City Central 23:11 7:28
93 1990 Jessica St. John 12 Linden 23:12 7:28
94 979 Chelsea Garascia 12 Dewitt 23:12 7:29
95 1506 Zoe Vanheest 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:12 7:29
96 1503 Allison Trudgeon 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:12 7:29
97 749 Mackenzie Frasso 10 Brighton 23:12 7:29
98 1113 Ali Epolito 12 East Lansing 23:16 7:30
99 2512 Edie Wilson 11 Okemos 23:16 7:30
100 3528 Kelly Ferguson 11 Utica 23:18 7:30
101 450 Sophia Lantz Dewitt 23:18 7:31
102 993 Danielle Motz 10 Dewitt 23:18 7:31
103 3433 Lynn Seman 10 Traverse City Central 23:19 7:31
104 3414 Kayla Keenan 12 Traverse City Central 23:20 7:31
105 1655 Emily Wilson 10 Hh Dow 23:20 7:31
106 3870 Heather McKeachie Milford 23:20 7:31
107 1120 Jade Jackson 12 East Lansing 23:22 7:32
108 1445 Tiffany Schooley 11 Grand Ledge 23:22 7:32
109 762 Ashleigh Kozel 9 Brighton 23:23 7:32
110 2061 Lisa McMullen 9 Livonia Churchill 23:24 7:32
111 1213 Michelle Mac 11 Farmington 23:25 7:33
112 787 Ellery Alexander 9 Caledonia 23:26 7:33
113 3425 Cecily Olsen 9 Traverse City Central 23:29 7:34
114 3411 Sara Gemmell 11 Traverse City Central 23:29 7:34
115 1067 Alina Prusko 9 East Kentwood 23:31 7:35
116 2261 Carly Ross 12 Milford 23:34 7:36
117 1000 Haley Swanson 9 Dewitt 23:36 7:36
118 750 Jennifer Glabach 12 Brighton 23:37 7:36
119 1608 Meagan Lavin 9 Hesperia Community 23:40 7:37
120 2247 Samantha Gannon 9 Milford 23:40 7:38
121 1385 Kimberly Dietzel 12 Grand Blanc 23:40 7:38
122 2694 Erica Budge 12 Portage Central 23:42 7:38
123 1646 Chloe Loftis 10 Hh Dow 23:42 7:38
124 2430 Michelle Fernandez 12 Novi 23:43 7:38
125 3405 Aimee Buron 11 Traverse City Central 23:43 7:39
126 3527 Kortney Depriest 9 Utica 23:45 7:39
127 2655 Rebbeca Rose 12 Pinckney 23:45 7:39
128 1059 Katie Marek 9 East Kentwood 23:46 7:39
129 3215 Karly Osborn 9 St. Joseph 23:46 7:39
130 1658 Alyssa Woo 9 Hh Dow 23:47 7:40
131 3838 Danielle Krajacic 10 Utica Eisenhower 23:50 7:41
132 1785 Elana Fata 10 Lansing Catholic Central 23:51 7:41
133 2632 Annie Barron 11 Pinckney 23:52 7:41
134 1980 Chelsea Khirfan 10 Linden 23:52 7:41
135 1499 Hannah Sluggett 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:53 7:42
136 3407 Megan Egbert 11 Traverse City Central 23:53 7:42
137 2384 Allie Jezak 10 Northville 23:53 7:42
138 2507 Rebecca Reisdorf 11 Okemos 23:55 7:42
139 2803 Jenna Vatlenta 12 Reeths-Puffer 23:56 7:43
140 596 Kate Davis 10 Bay City Western 23:56 7:43
141 1931 Jostock Felicia 9 Lapeer East 23:56 7:43
142 3416 Maria Lyons 10 Traverse City Central 23:58 7:43
143 783 Mary Wojtala 10 Brighton 23:59 7:44
144 3435 Megan Thompson 11 Traverse City Central 23:59 7:44
145 3198 Lauren Cichon 12 St. Joseph 23:59 7:44
146 2657 Jessica Sutherland 9 Pinckney 23:59 7:44
147 3600 Agnes Bogdanowicz 12 Wayland Union 24:01 7:44
148 3201 Maddie Frutiger 9 St. Joseph 24:03 7:45
149 2714 Taylor Soderman 10 Portage Central 24:04 7:45
150 2054 Allesandra Iadipaolo 9 Livonia Churchill 24:04 7:45
151 2395 Corinne Wysocki 12 Northville 24:05 7:45
152 2250 Amanda Higgins 9 Milford 24:07 7:46
153 1192 Amy Stillman 9 Eaton Rapids 24:07 7:46
154 1490 Clare Lambert 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:08 7:46
155 1494 Maddy Mileski 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:10 7:47
156 2258 Emily McKeown 9 Milford 24:11 7:48
157 2427 Michelle Croad 10 Novi 24:12 7:48
158 1073 Alex Vantill 10 East Kentwood 24:13 7:48
159 1810 Elizabeth Warriner 11 Lansing Catholic Central 24:13 7:48
160 2256 Megan Marlow 10 Milford 24:15 7:49
161 2246 Katie Feigley 12 Milford 24:16 7:49
162 1436 Aubrey Ekblad 11 Grand Ledge 24:16 7:49
163 1108 Emily Bruening 10 East Lansing 24:16 7:49
164 2454 Nicki Woodruff 12 Novi 24:17 7:49
165 1734 Madison Brinker 10 Lakeshore 24:17 7:50
166 1502 April Theriault 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:18 7:50
167 3410 Gaby Gavaldon 9 Traverse City Central 24:18 7:50
168 3673 Christine Vandenhaute 9 Williamston 24:18 7:50
169 3836 Sara Kidd 11 Utica Eisenhower 24:18 7:50
170 1450 Andrea Thomann 10 Grand Ledge 24:19 7:50
171 1928 Ashlee Eisinger 12 Lapeer East 24:20 7:50
172 1644 Katelyn Flint 10 Hh Dow 24:20 7:50
173 2704 Jessie Kimbrel 12 Portage Central 24:21 7:51
174 1783 Kat Curtin 10 Lansing Catholic Central 24:21 7:51
175 1258 Megan Lawson 9 Forest Hills Eastern 24:22 7:51
176 2693 Tracy Broomell 10 Portage Central 24:24 7:52
177 2503 Marianne Owen 12 Okemos 24:25 7:52
178 2243 Katherine Bigset 12 Milford 24:26 7:52
179 3357 Vonda Allen 10 Three Rivers 24:26 7:52
180 1610 Nina Ohrling 11 Hesperia Community 24:27 7:53
181 2050 Katie Conklin 12 Livonia Churchill 24:27 7:53
182 1384 Nicole Desousa 11 Grand Blanc 24:28 7:53
183 1131 Moriah Obiya 12 East Lansing 24:28 7:53
184 2715 Elena Stachew 12 Portage Central 24:29 7:53
185 1112 Elizabeth Endres 11 East Lansing 24:29 7:53
186 2051 Lauren Dykla 11 Livonia Churchill 24:30 7:54
187 3173 Lauren Thelen 10 St. Johns 24:30 7:54
188 2708 Ariel Obermesik 11 Portage Central 24:31 7:54
189 802 Laura Hicks 10 Caledonia 24:31 7:54
190 1896 Emily Wyble 12 Lansing Waverly 24:31 7:54
191 1581 Cassie Wagner 11 Haslett 24:31 7:54
192 2055 Maddy Jiga 10 Livonia Churchill 24:31 7:54
193 1134 Olivia Ramirez-Robert 9 East Lansing 24:31 7:54
194 1070 Megan Sinderson 11 East Kentwood 24:32 7:54
195 1484 Kaitlyn Hoffman 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:33 7:55
196 3436 Elizabeth Wacker 10 Traverse City Central 24:33 7:55
197 738 Kristyn Clogg 11 Brighton 24:33 7:55
198 3144 Alley Selmi 11 South Lyon 24:33 7:55
199 1801 Auralee McCarus 9 Lansing Catholic Central 24:34 7:55
200 2078 Judith Wesley 10 Livonia Churchill 24:34 7:55
201 3210 Megan McNitt 10 St. Joseph 24:34 7:55
202 3130 Ashley Glenn 11 South Lyon 24:35 7:55
203 1987 Erin McLeod 10 Linden 24:36 7:55
204 764 Aubree Kugler 11 Brighton 24:37 7:56
205 607 Ellie Schoenherr 9 Bay City Western 24:37 7:56
206 3530 Michell Kim 10 Utica 24:38 7:56
207 3413 Samie Kaufman 9 Traverse City Central 24:40 7:57
208 465 Hope Bauer 11 Alpena 24:41 7:57
209 1250 Hailey Dann 9 Forest Hills Eastern 24:43 7:58
210 986 Fehrenbach Katie 10 Dewitt 24:43 7:58
211 2713 Allison Seeley 9 Portage Central 24:45 7:58
212 1264 Lindsey Stevens 10 Forest Hills Eastern 24:45 7:59
213 1613 Cami Sorensen 12 Hesperia Community 24:46 7:59
214 3663 Hunter Chappell 9 Williamston 24:47 7:59
215 1993 Alexis Tester 9 Linden 24:47 7:59
216 1129 Sheila Menagi 11 East Lansing 24:47 7:59
217 1111 Jenny Deprekel 12 East Lansing 24:47 7:59
218 599 Emily Hurrell 9 Bay City Western 24:49 8:00
219 745 Ana Desyatova 12 Brighton 24:49 8:00
220 1616 Emmalina Woodward 10 Hesperia Community 24:49 8:00
221 984 Stephanie Heinritz 12 Dewitt 24:49 8:00
222 2421 Shubhangi Arora 10 Novi 24:50 8:00
223 2775 Anna Krausz 11 Portland 24:51 8:00
224 1795 Elizabeth Hillman 9 Lansing Catholic Central 24:51 8:00
225 3159 Sarah Sherman 10 South Lyon East 24:52 8:01
226 2254 Lyndsay Jaworski 12 Milford 24:53 8:01
227 3437 Ellie Walters 10 Traverse City Central 24:53 8:01
228 1967 Angela Bertolini 10 Linden 24:53 8:01
229 1380 Emily Bogdan 10 Grand Blanc 24:54 8:01
230 1493 Chelsea Meruvenne 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:54 8:01
231 1187 Alayna Mead 10 Eaton Rapids 24:55 8:02
232 1994 Kate Tucker 10 Linden 24:56 8:02
233 1195 Ashleigh West 11 Eaton Rapids 24:57 8:02
234 2646 Katie Hinkle 11 Pinckney 24:57 8:02
235 2510 Caitlyn Tschida 9 Okemos 24:58 8:02
236 2690 Mia Atkinson 12 Portage Central 24:58 8:03
237 2654 Emily Otremba 9 Pinckney 24:59 8:03
238 3434 Emma Shilkey 10 Traverse City Central 24:59 8:03
239 2471 Kelsey Behan 12 Okemos 25:00 8:03
240 1386 Grace Domanski 11 Grand Blanc 25:00 8:03
241 3166 Lauren Fedewa 10 St. Johns 25:00 8:03
242 781 Emily Vannorman 11 Brighton 25:00 8:03
243 2485 Lisa Hanna 11 Okemos 25:01 8:03
244 982 Abbey Hadar 9 Dewitt 25:01 8:04
245 1212 Cassandra Mac 11 Farmington 25:02 8:04
246 767 Courtney Nix 12 Brighton 25:02 8:04
247 795 Holly Dejong 9 Caledonia 25:03 8:04
248 2643 Sarah Gawranski 9 Pinckney 25:04 8:04
249 2385 Kelsey Katynski 12 Northville 25:04 8:05
250 3846 Alexa Noyes 9 Utica Eisenhower 25:04 8:05
251 1656 Sarah Wilson 12 Hh Dow 25:04 8:05
252 1225 Josephine Zolynsky 10 Farmington 25:04 8:05
253 1216 Anne Picking 9 Farmington 25:05 8:05
254 1119 Maddie Hulse 10 East Lansing 25:05 8:05
255 796 Sunny Dejong 12 Caledonia 25:05 8:05
256 2514 Maryn Zwier 11 Okemos 25:06 8:05
257 1881 Miranda Flanders 9 Lansing Waverly 25:06 8:05
258 2689 Hannah Al-Kharusy 11 Portage Central 25:07 8:05
259 2494 Juhee Lee 11 Okemos 25:07 8:05
260 2894 Sierra Garcia 9 Saginaw Heritage 25:07 8:06
261 1439 Brittany Garza 11 Grand Ledge 25:07 8:06
262 645 Emily Green 10 Bedford 25:07 8:06
263 824 Rachelle Smith 10 Caledonia 25:09 8:06
264 1937 Alahnna Linton 10 Lapeer East 25:09 8:06
265 1809 Laura Todd 12 Lansing Catholic Central 25:10 8:06
266 2695 Allysha Choudhury 11 Portage Central 25:10 8:06
267 3204 Megan Garstecki 9 St. Joseph 25:10 8:07
268 1492 Kassey Maldag 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 25:10 8:07
269 3430 Colleen Pereria 12 Traverse City Central 25:11 8:07
270 3834 Nicole Debellis 10 Utica Eisenhower 25:12 8:07
271 1787 Nicole Fletcher 11 Lansing Catholic Central 25:13 8:07
272 1451 Hannah Weiss 10 Grand Ledge 25:15 8:08
273 1211 Katie Gallagher 10 Farmington 25:16 8:09
274 3420 Savannah Micunek 11 Traverse City Central 25:17 8:09
275 3205 Alana Hart 10 St. Joseph 25:17 8:09
276 2636 Carrissa Cammarata 9 Pinckney 25:17 8:09
277 2440 Lindsey Kulie 9 Novi 25:18 8:09
278 2072 Melissa Roe 11 Livonia Churchill 25:19 8:09
279 3573 Samantha Cripps 11 Waterford Kettering 25:20 8:10

280 1604 Donna Aslakson 9 Hesperia Community 25:21 8:10
281 1221 Alex Steinke 9 Farmington 25:21 8:10
282 1609 Molly Martin 10 Hesperia Community 25:23 8:11
283 1072 Kelsey Vandewetering 11 East Kentwood 25:23 8:11
284 2750 Rachel Spalvieri 9 Portage Northern 25:25 8:11
285 3208 Andra Kurtz 9 St. Joseph 25:25 8:11
286 729 Lindsey Benedict 11 Brighton 25:26 8:12
287 3841 Krysten Mayer 9 Utica Eisenhower 25:26 8:12
288 644 Chelsea Gray 12 Bedford 25:26 8:12
289 2067 Shelbie Parton 12 Livonia Churchill 25:27 8:12
290 1930 Lisa Felczak 12 Lapeer East 25:28 8:12
291 774 Grace Rozanski 9 Brighton 25:29 8:13
292 1926 Angela Diehle 12 Lapeer East 25:30 8:13
293 1607 Vanessa Davila 9 Hesperia Community 25:31 8:13
294 813 Perianne Murphy 11 Caledonia 25:32 8:14
295 2428 Michelle D'Cruz 10 Novi 25:32 8:14
296 1189 Kelsey Perry 10 Eaton Rapids 25:32 8:14
297 1486 Maddy Horrigan 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 25:32 8:14
298 2737 Leah Bennett 12 Portage Northern 25:32 8:14
299 1735 Kailey Brooks 9 Lakeshore 25:33 8:14
300 1560 Becky Campa 12 Haslett 25:34 8:14
301 2303 Molly McGilivary 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:34 8:14
302 1390 Sarah Hulett 12 Grand Blanc 25:38 8:15
303 1888 Nikki Soldan 12 Lansing Waverly 25:38 8:16
304 3217 Mandi Peterson 9 St. Joseph 25:39 8:16
305 808 Bailey Leggo 10 Caledonia 25:39 8:16
306 2253 Rebecca Husic 10 Milford 25:40 8:16
307 3840 Stephanie Maurizio 9 Utica Eisenhower 25:40 8:16
308 466 Natalie Defour 9 Alpena 25:40 8:16
309 977 Lucian Erin 11 Dewitt 25:41 8:16
310 2473 Mercedes Bohr 9 Okemos 25:42 8:17
311 1265 Heather Williams 9 Forest Hills Eastern 25:42 8:17
312 1047 Caitlin Culver 9 East Kentwood 25:43 8:17
313 2491 Navneet Kaur 9 Okemos 25:43 8:17
314 820 Taylor Roetman 10 Caledonia 25:43 8:17
315 785 Kristin Zalewski 9 Brighton 25:44 8:17
316 2077 Caitlin Wendecker 12 Livonia Churchill 25:44 8:18
317 3202 Britney Gard 11 St. Joseph 25:45 8:18
318 1731 Katherine Andert 11 Lakeshore 25:45 8:18
319 1938 Heather Maxon 12 Lapeer East 25:47 8:18
320 3365 Emily Gilpin 9 Three Rivers 25:47 8:18
321 1798 Emilia Kosciulek 10 Lansing Catholic Central 25:47 8:19
322 2299 Kathryn Kowakzyk 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:48 8:19
323 1053 Amanda Stevens 11 East Kentwood 25:49 8:19
324 3376 Hannah Sampson 12 Three Rivers 25:49 8:19
325 3196 Sarah Bevier 11 St. Joseph 25:50 8:19
326 3152 Sarah Byrnes 10 South Lyon East 25:51 8:20
327 3378 Holly Stuut 12 Three Rivers 25:51 8:20
328 811 Chelsea McNees 10 Caledonia 25:51 8:20
329 1261 Samantha Ritchie 11 Forest Hills Eastern 25:51 8:20
330 1124 Elena Lesmez 11 East Lansing 25:52 8:20
331 1427 Abby Babb 12 Grand Ledge 25:52 8:20
332 1747 Ellie Wodarczyk 9 Lakeshore 25:53 8:20
333 3200 Kelsey Craig 9 St. Joseph 25:53 8:20
334 2069 Alexandra Pomrenke 9 Livonia Churchill 25:53 8:20
335 3850 Miranda Szulborski 12 Utica Eisenhower 25:57 8:22
336 1643 Sydney Flamino 10 Hh Dow 25:59 8:22
337 832 Annie Worst 9 Caledonia 26:01 8:23
338 2480 Kim Cui 10 Okemos 26:04 8:24
339 1782 Alana Curtin 11 Lansing Catholic Central 26:06 8:25
340 476 Naomi Roznowski 9 Alpena 26:06 8:25
341 2738 Kristin Colestock 10 Portage Northern 26:08 8:25
342 1971 Cassidy Dolby 9 Linden 26:09 8:25
343 734 Breanna Bussey 11 Brighton 26:10 8:26
344 1565 Emily Davis 11 Haslett 26:11 8:26
345 1797 Catherine Hurth 12 Lansing Catholic Central 26:11 8:26
346 777 Alyssa Sturm 10 Brighton 26:12 8:27
347 2065 Allison Murray 9 Livonia Churchill 26:12 8:27
348 3845 Sara Nimtz 9 Utica Eisenhower 26:14 8:27
349 3138 Marissa Mushna 10 South Lyon 26:14 8:27
350 1657 Elezabeth Wohlford 9 Hh Dow 26:14 8:27
351 1479 Haley Callaway 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 26:15 8:27
352 2306 Laura Pape 11 Mt. Pleasant 26:16 8:28
353 3602 Laura Lova'sz 12 Wayland Union 26:18 8:28
354 3837 Hailey Krajacic 12 Utica Eisenhower 26:19 8:29
355 793 Jennifer Davis 11 Caledonia 26:20 8:29
356 1130 Erika Nehil-Puleo 9 East Lansing 26:21 8:29
357 1180 Briley Bowman 12 Eaton Rapids 26:21 8:29
358 2062 Sarah Meador 12 Livonia Churchill 26:25 8:31
359 2052 Erika First 11 Livonia Churchill 26:25 8:31
360 1446 Stephanie Shivley 11 Grand Ledge 26:26 8:31
361 3140 Emily Noyes 10 South Lyon 26:26 8:31
362 475 Chelsea Pagels 11 Alpena 26:27 8:31
363 3145 Sarah Shelton 11 South Lyon 26:27 8:31
364 3375 Samy Salinas 12 Three Rivers 26:28 8:32
365 1128 Rose Matthews 12 East Lansing 26:29 8:32
366 1989 Shelby Skinner 12 Linden 26:30 8:32
367 2897 Martha Johnson 12 Saginaw Heritage 26:31 8:33
368 3221 Olivia Truini 9 St. Joseph 26:33 8:33
369 3142 Karly Reichard 9 South Lyon 26:34 8:33
370 1792 Coleen Heberlein 12 Lansing Catholic Central 26:34 8:33
371 3161 Olivia Wolschleger 9 South Lyon East 26:35 8:34
372 1800 Emily Lemmer 9 Lansing Catholic Central 26:36 8:34
373 1001 Shives Ustina 10 Dewitt 26:37 8:34
374 1504 Katie Vanderpoel 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 26:37 8:35
375 1056 Jessica Lancaster 11 East Kentwood 26:37 8:35
376 2691 Amna Azam 11 Portage Central 26:39 8:35
377 814 Jessi Nelson 10 Caledonia 26:41 8:36
378 479 Maria Truss 10 Alpena 26:42 8:36
379 1933 Amanda Herr 10 Lapeer East 26:43 8:36
380 1294 Shelby Florida 10 Forest Hills Northern 26:45 8:37
381 1224 Jaquelyne Zolynsky 10 Farmington 26:47 8:38
382 1381 Brittany Calhoun 12 Grand Blanc 26:47 8:38
383 2073 Alexandra Schrader 12 Livonia Churchill 26:48 8:38
384 2782 Sarah White 10 Portland 26:48 8:38
385 1135 Lydia Reedy 9 East Lansing 26:48 8:38
386 2770 Scott Chelsea 9 Portland 26:48 8:38
387 1064 Uyen Nguyen 9 East Kentwood 26:48 8:38
388 3133 Vivianne Larsson 10 South Lyon 26:50 8:39
389 779 Lisa Tanner 9 Brighton 26:50 8:39
390 2290 Elizabeth Carson 9 Mt. Pleasant 26:52 8:39
391 2647 Katy Hollobaugh 9 Pinckney 26:53 8:40
392 1394 Christine Mason 10 Grand Blanc 26:53 8:40
393 592 Jessica Amyx 10 Bay City Western 26:54 8:40
394 1871 Anais Baker 9 Lansing Waverly 26:55 8:40
395 1488 Jessica Klapko 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 26:55 8:40
396 2295 Molly Ervin 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:55 8:40
397 1442 Samantha Nikolich 12 Grand Ledge 26:56 8:41
398 1497 Darby Reeves 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 26:57 8:41
399 3374 Rachel Plankenhorn 11 Three Rivers 26:57 8:41
400 794 Elizabeth Deforrest 10 Caledonia 26:58 8:41
401 2502 Jane Owen 9 Okemos 26:58 8:41
402 3403 Lisa Ball 11 Traverse City Central 26:59 8:42
403 3844 Melanie Nieske 9 Utica Eisenhower 27:00 8:42
404 2504 Ginger Pavlick 9 Okemos 27:00 8:42
405 2292 Carolyn Cosans 11 Mt. Pleasant 27:01 8:42
406 1063 Julia Nguyen 11 East Kentwood 27:01 8:42
407 1563 Ellen Corder 9 Haslett 27:01 8:42
408 930 L'Tonya Hicks 12 Comstock 27:06 8:44
409 1575 Taylor Oxender 10 Haslett 27:07 8:44
410 3169 Amanda Mathews 12 St. Johns 27:07 8:44
411 1936 Davis Katie 9 Lapeer East 27:08 8:45
412 1118 Michelle Gagliardi 12 East Lansing 27:09 8:45
413 3135 Elizabeth McMillan 11 South Lyon 27:10 8:45
414 1789 Caroline Francis-Bohr 9 Lansing Catholic Central 27:12 8:46
415 1476 Sarah Anderson 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 27:13 8:46
416 1935 Depa Isabelle 10 Lapeer East 27:14 8:46
417 1382 Katelyn Connelly 11 Grand Blanc 27:16 8:47
418 1571 Kristen Kern 11 Haslett 27:17 8:47
419 818 Leah Postema 10 Caledonia 27:18 8:48
420 1805 Tori Reid 9 Lansing Catholic Central 27:19 8:48
421 3609 Agnes Sturgess 11 Wayland Union 27:19 8:48
422 1123 Kaitlin Lapka 10 East Lansing 27:20 8:48
423 1489 Feben Kurban 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 27:22 8:49
424 1103 Erin Barcy 11 East Lansing 27:22 8:49
425 797 Amber Duryea 12 Caledonia 27:24 8:50
426 798 Ashley Eerdmans 11 Caledonia 27:25 8:50
427 2906 Morgan Williamson 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:25 8:50
428 1941 Patercsak Olivia 10 Lapeer East 27:26 8:50
429 1058 Katie Lindholm 11 East Kentwood 27:28 8:51
430 2264 Meg Stando 9 Milford 27:28 8:51
431 3520 Jessie Ballantine 11 Utica 27:28 8:51
432 1138 Erica Ross 12 East Lansing 27:28 8:51
433 1813 Lauren Winslow 10 Lansing Catholic Central 27:30 8:51
434 744 Jillian Davis 9 Brighton 27:30 8:52
435 1106 Sami Boynton 12 East Lansing 27:31 8:52
436 981 Shelby Grambau 11 Dewitt 27:32 8:52
437 1481 Sharon Downer 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 27:35 8:53
438 1057 Tracy Leno 11 East Kentwood 27:36 8:53
439 2901 Laura Nolan 9 Saginaw Heritage 27:36 8:53
440 2634 Nicole Bowers 9 Pinckney 27:37 8:54
441 775 Hannah Rozanski 11 Brighton 27:37 8:54
442 3212 Mila Moreno 10 St. Joseph 27:38 8:54
443 2441 Laura Lou 9 Novi 27:38 8:54
444 1249 Gretchen Cramer 10 Forest Hills Eastern 27:38 8:54
445 732 Heather Brown 11 Brighton 27:39 8:54
446 3073 Ashleigh Beemer 11 Shepherd 27:41 8:55
447 2645 Katie Higgins 12 Pinckney 27:42 8:56
448 2746 Maggiy Ortileb 12 Portage Northern 27:43 8:56
449 2893 Jamie Falkenberg 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:45 8:56
450 789 Alexandria Bonner 10 Caledonia 27:45 8:57
451 1183 Desiree` Dunn 10 Eaton Rapids 27:45 8:57
452 2497 Christina Marone 11 Okemos 27:47 8:57
453 3382 Emily Wenger 11 Three Rivers 27:47 8:57
454 1848 Dominique Edwards 9 Lansing Eastern 27:49 8:58
455 2558 Kristen Previch 12 Onsted 27:49 8:58
456 1943 Olds Sarah 11 Lapeer East 27:49 8:58
457 2057 Valerie Lantgios 12 Livonia Churchill 27:50 8:58
458 2498 Jessica Marone 9 Okemos 27:51 8:58
459 474 Carly Kazmierczak 10 Alpena 27:51 8:58
460 1742 Elise Reitan 10 Lakeshore 27:53 8:59
461 763 Nora Krauskopf 9 Brighton 27:53 8:59
462 3361 Janine Bennick 9 Three Rivers 27:54 8:59
463 2656 Taylor Schweyer 9 Pinckney 27:54 8:59
464 1117 Iris Fu 9 East Lansing 27:54 8:59
465 2707 Julia Miller 11 Portage Central 27:54 8:59
466 3371 Mandi Morrill 11 Three Rivers 27:55 9:00
467 3139 Emily Nagy 10 South Lyon 27:56 9:00
468 1791 Allison Heberlein 10 Lansing Catholic Central 27:56 9:00
469 2288 Kaylyn Birgy 11 Mt. Pleasant 27:58 9:00
470 2301 Becca McBryde 9 Mt. Pleasant 28:00 9:01
471 3730 Delisia Morris 10 Ypsilanti 28:00 9:01
472 604 Tuesday Reinke 12 Bay City Western 28:00 9:01
473 1400 Brianna Ward 9 Grand Blanc 28:00 9:01
474 3719 Victoria Banks 10 Ypsilanti 28:00 9:01
475 1191 Sarah Stewart 9 Eaton Rapids 28:01 9:02
476 1254 Natalie Hughs 10 Forest Hills Eastern 28:02 9:02
477 3080 Melissa Jorgensen 10 Shepherd 28:02 9:02
478 1179 Kami Abood 11 Eaton Rapids 28:04 9:03
479 2053 Pamela Haupt 12 Livonia Churchill 28:04 9:03
480 2797 Adreana Gonzalous 10 Reeths-Puffer 28:05 9:03
481 3835 Megan Hodges 10 Utica Eisenhower 28:06 9:03
482 3134 Shelby Martin 10 South Lyon 28:08 9:04
483 926 Nicole Blakeslee 10 Comstock 28:11 9:05
484 1060 Maeve McCarthy 10 East Kentwood 28:14 9:06
485 2692 Kelly Broberg 11 Portage Central 28:17 9:07
486 2484 Casey Hall 11 Okemos 28:18 9:07
487 3575 Emily Iannello 12 Waterford Kettering 28:18 9:07
488 1858 Aubri Ward 11 Lansing Eastern 28:19 9:07
489 3524 Linda Camaj 10 Utica 28:19 9:07
490 1110 Holly Chuang 12 East Lansing 28:20 9:08
491 2304 Robin Meier 11 Mt. Pleasant 28:21 9:08
492 1851 Lana Hollenbeck 10 Lansing Eastern 28:22 9:08
493 1857 Lyanh Ramirez 10 Lansing Eastern 28:23 9:09
494 1054 Liz Herman 10 East Kentwood 28:24 9:09
495 3598 Kayla Bileth 10 Wayland Union 28:24 9:09
496 1433 Victoria Duchene 11 Grand Ledge 28:24 9:09
497 1886 Julia McLane 11 Lansing Waverly 28:24 9:09
498 1428 Emily Bedard 10 Grand Ledge 28:24 9:09
499 1068 Sara Shanahan 9 East Kentwood 28:26 9:10
500 817 Kaela Pitts 10 Caledonia 28:27 9:10
501 2294 Meghan Ellis 9 Mt. Pleasant 28:28 9:10
502 3608 Courtney Stoken 11 Wayland Union 28:28 9:10
503 1051 Ellen Eggers 10 East Kentwood 28:29 9:11
504 1567 Joelle Fast 10 Haslett 28:30 9:11
505 3843 Bridget Molnar 12 Utica Eisenhower 28:31 9:11
506 1743 Alicen Riggle 11 Lakeshore 28:31 9:11
507 3438 Anna Ward 11 Traverse City Central 28:32 9:12
508 1002 Carolyn Vilona 11 Dewitt 28:34 9:12
509 1430 Alcia Bos 11 Grand Ledge 28:35 9:13
510 1942 Emily Rheaume 12 Lapeer East 28:38 9:13
511 1920 Kaitlyn Ayres 12 Lapeer East 28:39 9:14
512 3852 Pauline Cordes 11 Utica Eisenhower 28:42 9:15
513 3384 Elisa Yonge 9 Three Rivers 28:46 9:16
514 472 Becca Hart 11 Alpena 28:49 9:17
515 748 Christina Erkkila 9 Brighton 28:49 9:17
516 1071 Alex Tyson 11 East Kentwood 28:53 9:18
517 768 Natalie Parker 12 Brighton 28:55 9:19
518 3839 Brittany Matthews 10 Utica Eisenhower 28:56 9:19
519 2716 Megan Walsh 11 Portage Central 28:56 9:19
520 1399 Melanie Vanhouten 12 Grand Blanc 28:57 9:20
521 730 Molly Benkarski 12 Brighton 28:57 9:20
522 2293 Cherven Elissa 9 Mt. Pleasant 28:58 9:20
523 3851 Julie Wilt 12 Utica Eisenhower 28:59 9:20
524 2631 Kalli Allis 9 Pinckney 28:59 9:20
525 2712 Maddie Sandmeyer 10 Portage Central 29:01 9:21
526 3865 Allie Harris Pinckney 29:02 9:21
527 1482 Shaelyn Evers 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 29:03 9:21
528 1998 Amellia Versola 10 Linden 29:05 9:22
529 1501 Bridget Stenger 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 29:05 9:22
530 815 Melody O'Connor 10 Caledonia 29:09 9:23
531 1968 Jackie Bowles 10 Linden 29:10 9:24
532 601 Kendra Ouillette 11 Bay City Western 29:10 9:24
533 1614 Kendall Spaulding 9 Hesperia Community 29:12 9:25
534 819 Hailey Riesch 9 Caledonia 29:13 9:25
535 3211 Erin Moran 9 St. Joseph 29:13 9:25
536 3146 Kendall Stevenson 12 South Lyon 29:14 9:25
537 3368 Rachel Lewis 11 Three Rivers 29:15 9:25
538 1101 Monica Adibe 12 East Lansing 29:18 9:26
539 1121 Ariel Kaplowitz 10 East Lansing 29:25 9:28
540 3577 Elyse Komarzec 9 Waterford Kettering 29:26 9:29
541 3406 Morgan Crocker 9 Traverse City Central 29:26 9:29
542 3422 Shelbie Miller 9 Traverse City Central 29:27 9:29
543 1568 Erika Heston 11 Haslett 29:27 9:29
544 743 Madison Dappich 9 Brighton 29:30 9:30
545 803 Caitlin Hughes 9 Caledonia 29:32 9:31
546 595 Alex Craddock 10 Bay City Western 29:33 9:31
547 755 Megan Higdon 12 Brighton 29:35 9:32
548 2896 Kristen Jahn 12 Saginaw Heritage 29:39 9:33
549 788 Ariana Austin 9 Caledonia 29:41 9:34
550 826 Ali Tegg 9 Caledonia 29:41 9:34
551 1934 Sariah Howell 11 Lapeer East 29:44 9:35
552 1049 Sydney Dryer 12 East Kentwood 29:49 9:36
553 3833 Lianna Collier 10 Utica Eisenhower 29:51 9:37
554 2260 Kayla Pidgeon 12 Milford 29:51 9:37
555 3381 Macy Weaver 11 Three Rivers 29:51 9:37
556 757 Molly Hincka 12 Brighton 29:52 9:37
557 1475 Natalie Abdue 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 29:53 9:38
558 2489 Lydia Itsell 10 Okemos 29:53 9:38
559 1814 Lydia Zieleniewski 10 Lansing Catholic Central 29:55 9:38
560 3167 Maleah Gust 9 St. Johns 29:57 9:39
561 1972 Sylvan Edwards 11 Linden 30:03 9:41
562 810 Sam Marsman 9 Caledonia 30:07 9:42
563 1104 Anjali Bisht 12 East Lansing 30:08 9:43
564 1260 Stacie Mead 9 Forest Hills Eastern 30:09 9:43
565 3224 Alexis Wright 12 St. Joseph 30:24 9:48
566 2509 Kelsey Taber 10 Okemos 30:27 9:49
567 1803 Molly Piecuch 11 Lansing Catholic Central 30:35 9:51
568 3223 Chelsi Waite 12 St. Joseph 30:40 9:53
569 3367 Terra Kutz 9 Three Rivers 30:54 9:57
570 831 Morgan Weiss 11 Caledonia 30:54 9:57
571 1396 Kelli Peterman 9 Grand Blanc 30:57 9:58
572 3377 Sara Soto 12 Three Rivers 30:59 9:59
573 1105 Shiwani Bisht 9 East Lansing 31:03 10:00
574 1392 Hannah Joseph 9 Grand Blanc 31:17 10:05
575 598 Karlie Hernandez 9 Bay City Western 31:17 10:05
576 1879 Allison Epstein 11 Lansing Waverly 31:25 10:07
577 806 Laura Klosterhalfen 11 Caledonia 31:34 10:10
578 2291 Rachel Cillibarise 9 Mt. Pleasant 31:35 10:10
579 3604 Ashleigh Miling 9 Wayland Union 31:40 10:12
580 1788 Danielle Flint 9 Lansing Catholic Central 31:45 10:14
581 1932 Devon Fox 11 Lapeer East 31:50 10:15
582 1438 Lyndsey Flegel 12 Grand Ledge 31:56 10:17
583 2606 Hillary Poljan 10 Owosso 31:59 10:18
584 3421 Nicole Miller 10 Traverse City Central 32:01 10:19
585 1802 Lauren Nichols 11 Lansing Catholic Central 32:05 10:20
586 3366 Bryanna Kutz 11 Three Rivers 32:07 10:21
587 1966 Delaney Andrews 12 Linden 32:25 10:27
588 776 Alicia Sornson 10 Brighton 32:26 10:27
589 2302 Liz McBryde 11 Mt. Pleasant 32:30 10:28
590 2477 Nicole Cady 10 Okemos 32:31 10:28
591 2496 Molly Magen 10 Okemos 32:31 10:29
592 773 Hannah Roberts 9 Brighton 32:33 10:29
593 1784 Hannah Decker 12 Lansing Catholic Central 32:38 10:31
594 830 Pam Villerot 10 Caledonia 32:51 10:35
595 792 Grace Daniels 11 Caledonia 32:52 10:35
596 2511 Lucy Weaver 11 Okemos 32:56 10:36
597 3358 Kelsey Barnett 10 Three Rivers 32:58 10:37
598 812 Emily Morley 11 Caledonia 32:58 10:37
599 1746 Sarah Wisneski 10 Lakeshore 33:00 10:38
600 1790 Kathryn Francis-Bohr 11 Lansing Catholic Central 33:10 10:41
601 809 Kasey Lloyd 9 Caledonia 33:10 10:41
602 3597 Nichele Abts 11 Wayland Union 33:19 10:44
603 606 Stephanie Schacher 11 Bay City Western 33:19 10:44
604 1940 Medellin Nicole 10 Lapeer East 33:38 10:50
605 2908 Courtney Woods 10 Saginaw Heritage 33:41 10:51
606 786 Natalie Adams 9 Caledonia 33:43 10:52
607 2490 Rachel Kabagabu 10 Okemos 34:32 11:07
608 2500 Casey McGehee 10 Okemos 34:32 11:07
609 1806 Nikki Rowan 11 Lansing Catholic Central 34:39 11:10
610 3720 Marjorie Botwell 10 Ypsilanti 34:51 11:13
611 3728 Paisley Mackie 12 Ypsilanti 35:45 11:31
612 828 Dana Vanmiddlekoop 9 Caledonia 36:17 11:41
613 739 Megan Coburn 10 Brighton 37:52 12:12
614 1939 Sparks Miranda 9 Lapeer East 38:12 12:18
615 3078 Mary Drumheller 11 Shepherd 39:59 12:53
616 1873 Taylor Booher 9 Lansing Waverly 40:43 13:07
617 3216 Heidi Peterson 10 St. Joseph 42:14 13:36
618 3218 Keanu Rogers 11 St. Joseph 42:14 13:36



Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 2842 Megan Goethals 11 Rochester 17:39 5:41
2 2 1379 Gabrielle Anzalone 10 Grand Blanc 17:56 5:47
3 3 2056 Sara Kroll 11 Livonia Churchill 18:16 5:53
4 4 2113 Courtney Calka 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:23 5:55
5 5 456 Cally Macumber 12 Adams 18:30 5:58
6 6 1448 Jennifer Snelgrove 11 Grand Ledge 18:39 6:00
7 7 2943 Alex Leptich 11 Saline 18:56 6:06
8 8 1136 Maddi Reeves 12 East Lansing 19:05 6:09
9 9 453 Lindsay Hilton 12 Adams 19:12 6:11
10 10 3665 Emma Drenth 11 Williamston 19:13 6:12
11 11 3486 Grace Green 12 Troy 19:14 6:12
12 12 3431 Katie Perkins 11 Traverse City Central 19:17 6:13
13 13 3491 Michelle Moriset 11 Troy 19:23 6:15
14 14 1125 Margaret Lindman 11 East Lansing 19:26 6:16
15 15 2858 Catie Rietsema 10 Rockford 19:27 6:16
16 16 761 Elizabeth Kingshott 9 Brighton 19:30 6:17
17 17 2847 Mollie Pozolo 12 Rochester 19:33 6:18
18 18 885 Alyssa Penning 12 Christian 19:35 6:18
19 19 2860 Kelcie Severson 12 Rockford 19:35 6:19
20 20 2843 Brook Handler 10 Rochester 19:37 6:19
21 21 1252 Alyssa Dyer 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:38 6:19
22 22 1255 Ellen Junewich 10 Forest Hills Eastern 19:38 6:20
23 1719 Andrea Kelsey 12 Kettering Fairmont 19:38 6:20
24 23 2640 Rachel Clark 10 Pinckney 19:39 6:20
25 24 2939 Kate Carter 11 Saline 19:40 6:20
26 25 1612 Alexa Rumsey 9 Hesperia Community 19:40 6:20
27 26 3419 Taylor Mattarella 12 Traverse City Central 19:41 6:21
28 27 752 Amanda Halonen 12 Brighton 19:42 6:21
29 1327 Brianne Feldpausch 10 Fowler 19:43 6:21
30 28 2857 Sarah Neideck 10 Rockford 19:44 6:22
31 29 2945 Desi O'Brien 11 Saline 19:49 6:23
32 30 1441 Jaclyn Magness 10 Grand Ledge 19:49 6:23
33 31 2940 Erin Dowling 12 Saline 19:51 6:24
34 32 886 Kimby Penning 10 Christian 19:51 6:24
35 33 1611 Felicia Peacock 12 Hesperia Community 19:52 6:24
36 34 3428 Julia Otwell 11 Traverse City Central 19:55 6:25
37 35 3402 Maren Bahra 11 Traverse City Central 19:56 6:25
38 36 642 Kelsey Calhoun 9 bedford 20:00 6:27
39 37 2850 Anna Bos 10 Rockford 20:00 6:27
40 38 454 Avery Imlay 12 Adams 20:04 6:28
41 39 2849 Sam Anderson 9 Rockford 20:04 6:28
42 40 3056 Alex Mathews 11 Seaholm 20:04 6:28
43 41 2635 Kayla Boyes 11 Pinckney 20:05 6:28
44 42 2074 Amanda Southwell 11 Livonia Churchill 20:05 6:28
45 1722 Katy Weigel 12 Kettering Fairmont 20:06 6:29
46 43 2942 Rachel Jackson 12 Saline 20:09 6:30
47 44 3668 Hannah Grischke 9 Williamston 20:14 6:31
48 45 641 Kate Calhoun 12 bedford 20:16 6:32
49 46 1605 Gabrielle Bates 9 Hesperia Community 20:17 6:32
50 47 2854 Jane Hawks 9 Rockford 20:20 6:33
51 48 884 Erika Overbeck 10 Christian 20:20 6:33
52 49 766 Paige McGahan 10 Brighton 20:22 6:34
53 50 882 Liza Gunnink 10 Christian 20:22 6:34
54 51 740 Brandi Corkins 11 Brighton 20:23 6:34
55 52 457 Caroline Miller 11 Adams 20:23 6:34
56 53 3485 Julia Dinverno 10 Troy 20:25 6:35
57 54 3488 Sammy Johnson 11 Troy 20:27 6:35
58 55 3487 Shelby Janutol 12 Troy 20:28 6:36
59 56 1437 Chelsea Farquhar 11 Grand Ledge 20:31 6:37
60 57 3408 Samantha Ehle 10 Traverse City Central 20:32 6:37
61 58 887 Dana Veen 10 Christian 20:33 6:37
62 59 888 Leah Warners 12 Christian 20:33 6:37
63 60 3482 Franki Adamski 11 Troy 20:34 6:37
64 61 1142 Alex Trecha 9 East Lansing 20:36 6:38
65 62 2648 Erika Jensen 12 Pinckney 20:39 6:39
66 63 3492 Madison Pines 11 Troy 20:39 6:39
67 1328 Brooke Simon 12 Fowler 20:40 6:40
68 64 3662 Katie Bollman 9 Williamston 20:41 6:40
69 65 1259 Lauren McCarthy 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:42 6:40
70 66 3417 Aimee Marsh 10 Traverse City Central 20:42 6:40
71 67 3055 Brooke MacGregor 12 Seaholm 20:43 6:41
72 68 1251 Margo Dixon 10 Forest Hills Eastern 20:44 6:41
73 69 1263 Morgan Smith 12 Forest Hills Eastern 20:44 6:41
74 70 2855 Allison Hazy 10 Rockford 20:46 6:42
75 71 3670 Erica Halm 9 Williamston 20:47 6:42
76 72 2633 Nikki Black 12 Pinckney 20:49 6:43
77 73 731 Samantha Brish 11 Brighton 20:50 6:43
78 74 452 Caroline Gerlach 11 Adams 20:51 6:43
79 75 3054 Maryann Laboe 10 Seaholm 20:51 6:43
80 76 3058 Maggie O'Reilly Trete 11 Seaholm 20:54 6:44
81 77 3669 Shelby Guile 11 Williamston 20:54 6:44
82 78 3427 Alison Ostema 12 Traverse City Central 20:55 6:44
83 79 3671 Lauren Halm 11 Williamston 20:56 6:45
84 80 2644 Miranda Haas 9 Pinckney 20:57 6:45
85 81 2120 Karli Kuchka 12 Livonia Stevenson 20:58 6:45
86 82 2126 Victoria Saferian 11 Livonia Stevenson 20:59 6:46
87 83 2049 Emily Clairmont 12 Livonia Churchill 20:59 6:46
88 3868 Chelsea Ross Rochester Adams H S 20:59 6:46
89 1720 Brittany Mefford 12 Kettering Fairmont 21:00 6:46
90 84 1389 Courtnay Hughes 12 Grand Blanc 21:00 6:46
91 85 2114 Julia Capeneka 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:01 6:46
92 86 742 Amanda Curtis 10 Brighton 21:04 6:47
93 87 2068 Bethany Pilat 9 Livonia Churchill 21:04 6:47
94 88 3053 Dara Holliday 11 Seaholm 21:06 6:48
95 89 3661 Tiffany Ash 11 Williamston 21:09 6:49
96 90 2638 Andrea Cerullo 9 Pinckney 21:12 6:50
97 91 1383 Alexandria Dawson 11 Grand Blanc 21:13 6:50
98 92 2075 Kayla Szado 10 Livonia Churchill 21:13 6:50
99 93 1388 Melissa George 11 Grand Blanc 21:16 6:51
100 94 883 Autumn Oostinde 10 Christian 21:17 6:52
101 95 2652 Melinda Loubser 9 Pinckney 21:22 6:53
102 96 1262 Kailene Schabes 11 Forest Hills Eastern 21:22 6:53
103 97 646 Kallie Johnston 10 bedford 21:23 6:53
104 98 647 Rachel Mayer 10 bedford 21:25 6:54
105 99 3052 Ashley Harte 12 Seaholm 21:27 6:55
106 100 2076 Jenna Szuba 11 Livonia Churchill 21:29 6:55
107 101 652 Amanda Zittleman 10 bedford 21:32 6:56
108 102 3857 Megan McGregor Saline 21:33 6:57
109 103 1393 Shivani Kaushal 10 Grand Blanc 21:35 6:57
110 104 3858 Regan Johnston Saline 21:44 7:00
111 105 1114 Patty Fahey 10 East Lansing 21:44 7:00
112 106 1107 Natalierose Brogan 9 East Lansing 21:48 7:01
113 107 760 Sarah Kiilunen 11 Brighton 21:50 7:02
114 108 1253 Shelby Eagle 11 Forest Hills Eastern 21:53 7:03
115 3869 Martha Buscarino Rochester Adams H S 21:54 7:03
116 109 2060 Lindsay McMullen 12 Livonia Churchill 21:57 7:04
117 110 1397 Shomita Rode 10 Grand Blanc 22:01 7:06
118 111 1617 Jacklyn Yates 9 Hesperia Community 22:07 7:08
119 112 650 Megan Sloan 10 bedford 22:08 7:08
120 113 1603 Sanni Anderson 12 Hesperia Community 22:13 7:10
121 114 2845 Nivi Nagarag 9 Rochester 22:14 7:10
122 115 2846 Allison Pavloff 12 Rochester 22:16 7:10
123 116 1137 Emma Roberts 12 East Lansing 22:17 7:11
124 117 1432 Shelbie Burris 12 Grand Ledge 22:22 7:12
125 118 1122 Jacqui Lane 9 East Lansing 22:24 7:13
126 119 3045 Jordan Barnett 12 Seaholm 22:30 7:15
127 120 2117 Rebecca Gidley 12 Livonia Stevenson 22:38 7:18
128 121 1443 Jessie Rhodes 12 Grand Ledge 22:39 7:18
129 122 1606 Petra Coronado 12 Hesperia Community 22:41 7:19
130 123 2119 Michelle Krawcxyk 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:43 7:19
131 124 1398 Kandin Unger 11 Grand Blanc 22:58 7:24
132 125 2848 Lauren Secord 11 Rochester 23:02 7:25
133 126 1429 Anna Bensel 10 Grand Ledge 23:10 7:28
134 127 1615 Haley Wiseman 9 Hesperia Community 23:12 7:28
135 128 649 Mariah Robinette 10 bedford 23:24 7:32
136 129 2844 Lauren Hetrick 11 Rochester 23:40 7:38



1. 134 Saline ( 19:41 1:38:25)
==========================================================
1 7 2943 Alex Leptich 11 18:56
2 24 2939 Kate Carter 11 19:40
3 29 2945 Desi O'Brien 11 19:49
4 31 2940 Erin Dowling 12 19:51
5 43 2942 Rachel Jackson 12 20:09
6 (102) 3857 Megan McGregor 21:33
7 (104) 3858 Regan Johnston 21:44

2. 138 Rockford ( 19:46 1:38:50)
==========================================================
1 15 2858 Catie Rietsema 10 19:27
2 19 2860 Kelcie Severson 12 19:35
3 28 2857 Sarah Neideck 10 19:44
4 37 2850 Anna Bos 10 20:00
5 39 2849 Sam Anderson 9 20:04
6 ( 47) 2854 Jane Hawks 9 20:20
7 ( 70) 2855 Allison Hazy 10 20:46

3. 164 Traverse City Central ( 19:53 1:39:21)
==========================================================
1 12 3431 Katie Perkins 11 19:17
2 26 3419 Taylor Mattarella 12 19:41
3 34 3428 Julia Otwell 11 19:55
4 35 3402 Maren Bahra 11 19:56
5 57 3408 Samantha Ehle 10 20:32
6 ( 66) 3417 Aimee Marsh 10 20:42
7 ( 78) 3427 Alison Ostema 12 20:55

4. 178 Adams ( 19:48 1:39:00)
==========================================================
1 5 456 Cally Macumber 12 18:30
2 9 453 Lindsay Hilton 12 19:12
3 38 454 Avery Imlay 12 20:04
4 52 457 Caroline Miller 11 20:23
5 74 452 Caroline Gerlach 11 20:51

5. 186 Troy ( 20:00 1:39:57)
==========================================================
1 11 3486 Grace Green 12 19:14
2 13 3491 Michelle Moriset 11 19:23
3 53 3485 Julia Dinverno 10 20:25
4 54 3488 Sammy Johnson 11 20:27
5 55 3487 Shelby Janutol 12 20:28
6 ( 60) 3482 Franki Adamski 11 20:34
7 ( 63) 3492 Madison Pines 11 20:39

6. 206 Christian ( 20:09 1:40:41)
==========================================================
1 18 885 Alyssa Penning 12 19:35
2 32 886 Kimby Penning 10 19:51
3 48 884 Erika Overbeck 10 20:20
4 50 882 Liza Gunnink 10 20:22
5 58 887 Dana Veen 10 20:33
6 ( 59) 888 Leah Warners 12 20:33
7 ( 94) 883 Autumn Oostinde 10 21:17

7. 216 Brighton ( 20:10 1:40:47)
==========================================================
1 16 761 Elizabeth Kingshott 9 19:30
2 27 752 Amanda Halonen 12 19:42
3 49 766 Paige McGahan 10 20:22
4 51 740 Brandi Corkins 11 20:23
5 73 731 Samantha Brish 11 20:50
6 ( 86) 742 Amanda Curtis 10 21:04
7 (107) 760 Sarah Kiilunen 11 21:50

8. 245 Forest Hills Eastern ( 20:18 1:41:26)
==========================================================
1 21 1252 Alyssa Dyer 10 19:38
2 22 1255 Ellen Junewich 10 19:38
3 65 1259 Lauren McCarthy 10 20:42
4 68 1251 Margo Dixon 10 20:44
5 69 1263 Morgan Smith 12 20:44
6 ( 96) 1262 Kailene Schabes 11 21:22
7 (108) 1253 Shelby Eagle 11 21:53


9. 266 Williamston ( 20:22 1:41:49)
==========================================================
1 10 3665 Emma Drenth 11 19:13
2 44 3668 Hannah Grischke 9 20:14
3 64 3662 Katie Bollman 9 20:41
4 71 3670 Erica Halm 9 20:47
5 77 3669 Shelby Guile 11 20:54
6 ( 79) 3671 Lauren Halm 11 20:56
7 ( 89) 3661 Tiffany Ash 11 21:09

10. 267 Rochester ( 20:16 1:41:19)
==========================================================
1 1 2842 Megan Goethals 11 17:39
2 17 2847 Mollie Pozolo 12 19:33
3 20 2843 Brook Handler 10 19:37
4 114 2845 Nivi Nagarag 9 22:14
5 115 2846 Allison Pavloff 12 22:16
6 (125) 2848 Lauren Secord 11 23:02
7 (129) 2844 Lauren Hetrick 11 23:40

11. 278 Pinckney ( 20:26 1:42:09)
==========================================================
1 23 2640 Rachel Clark 10 19:39
2 41 2635 Kayla Boyes 11 20:05
3 62 2648 Erika Jensen 12 20:39
4 72 2633 Nikki Black 12 20:49
5 80 2644 Miranda Haas 9 20:57
6 ( 90) 2638 Andrea Cerullo 9 21:12
7 ( 95) 2652 Melinda Loubser 9 21:22

12. 294 East Lansing ( 20:32 1:42:39)
==========================================================
1 8 1136 Maddi Reeves 12 19:05
2 14 1125 Margaret Lindman 11 19:26
3 61 1142 Alex Trecha 9 20:36
4 105 1114 Patty Fahey 10 21:44
5 106 1107 Natalierose Brogan 9 21:48
6 (116) 1137 Emma Roberts 12 22:17
7 (118) 1122 Jacqui Lane 9 22:24

13. 307 Livonia Churchill ( 20:20 1:41:37)
==========================================================
1 3 2056 Sara Kroll 11 18:16
2 42 2074 Amanda Southwell 11 20:05
3 83 2049 Emily Clairmont 12 20:59
4 87 2068 Bethany Pilat 9 21:04
5 92 2075 Kayla Szado 10 21:13
6 (100) 2076 Jenna Szuba 11 21:29
7 (109) 2060 Lindsay McMullen 12 21:57

14. 328 Hesperia Community ( 20:50 1:44:09)
==========================================================
1 25 1612 Alexa Rumsey 9 19:40
2 33 1611 Felicia Peacock 12 19:52
3 46 1605 Gabrielle Bates 9 20:17
4 111 1617 Jacklyn Yates 9 22:07
5 113 1603 Sanni Anderson 12 22:13
6 (122) 1606 Petra Coronado 12 22:41
7 (127) 1615 Haley Wiseman 9 23:12

15. 330 Grand Ledge ( 20:48 1:44:00)
==========================================================
1 6 1448 Jennifer Snelgrove 11 18:39
2 30 1441 Jaclyn Magness 10 19:49
3 56 1437 Chelsea Farquhar 11 20:31
4 117 1432 Shelbie Burris 12 22:22
5 121 1443 Jessie Rhodes 12 22:39
6 (126) 1429 Anna Bensel 10 23:10

16. 346 Seaholm ( 20:44 1:43:38)
==========================================================
1 40 3056 Alex Mathews 11 20:04
2 67 3055 Brooke MacGregor 12 20:43
3 75 3054 Maryann Laboe 10 20:51
4 76 3058 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 11 20:54
5 88 3053 Dara Holliday 11 21:06
6 ( 99) 3052 Ashley Harte 12 21:27
7 (119) 3045 Jordan Barnett 12 22:30

17. 372 Livonia Stevenson ( 20:48 1:43:59)
==========================================================
1 4 2113 Courtney Calka 12 18:23
2 81 2120 Karli Kuchka 12 20:58
3 82 2126 Victoria Saferian 11 20:59
4 85 2114 Julia Capeneka 9 21:01
5 120 2117 Rebecca Gidley 12 22:38
6 (123) 2119 Michelle Krawcxyk 10 22:43

18. 373 Grand Blanc ( 20:36 1:43:00)
==========================================================
1 2 1379 Gabrielle Anzalone 10 17:56
2 84 1389 Courtnay Hughes 12 21:00
3 91 1383 Alexandria Dawson 11 21:13
4 93 1388 Melissa George 11 21:16
5 103 1393 Shivani Kaushal 10 21:35
6 (110) 1397 Shomita Rode 10 22:01
7 (124) 1398 Kandin Unger 11 22:58

19. 377 bedford ( 20:56 1:44:36)
==========================================================
1 36 642 Kelsey Calhoun 9 20:00
2 45 641 Kate Calhoun 12 20:16
3 97 646 Kallie Johnston 10 21:23
4 98 647 Rachel Mayer 10 21:25
5 101 652 Amanda Zittleman 10 21:32
6 (112) 650 Megan Sloan 10 22:08
7 (128) 649 Mariah Robinette 10 23:24




Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1370 Taylor Pougue 11 Goodrich 18:59 6:07
2 2 2362 Grace Campbell 11 NorthPointe Christian 19:39 6:20
3 3 2869 Bridget Bennett 11 Sacred Heart Academy 19:47 6:22
4 4 995 Sarah Murdoch 10 DeWitt 19:54 6:25
5 5 991 Rachael McFarland 9 DeWitt 19:57 6:26
6 6 983 Kayla Hanses 9 DeWitt 20:06 6:29
7 7 2776 Nikki May 12 Portland 20:32 6:37
8 8 2364 Anna Duckworth 11 NorthPointe Christian 20:37 6:39
9 9 1296 Nicki Keller 12 Forest Hills Northern 20:40 6:40
10 10 1293 Maria Ervin 12 Forest Hills Northern 20:53 6:44
11 11 3071 Teha Ames 10 Shepherd 20:55 6:44
12 12 1676 Arese Allen 12 Ithaca 20:58 6:45
13 13 980 Allie Gawura 12 DeWitt 21:00 6:46
14 14 2876 Katelyn Maylee 10 Sacred Heart Academy 21:00 6:46
15 15 1487 Natalie Hutchison 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:08 6:48
16 16 975 Emily Bogart 10 DeWitt 21:08 6:49
17 17 1561 Emma Claucherty 11 Haslett 21:08 6:49
18 18 1368 English Haught 9 Goodrich 21:08 6:49
19 19 1995 Mayce Varacalli 10 Linden 21:09 6:49
20 20 2773 Alyson Johnson 10 Portland 21:09 6:49
21 21 2562 Heidi Wobrock 9 Onsted 21:19 6:52
22 22 1793 Megan Heeder 10 Lansing Catholic Central 21:21 6:53
23 23 3725 Anna Kluitenberg 10 Ypsilanti 21:21 6:53
24 24 1295 Keira Jack 10 Forest Hills Northern 21:25 6:54
25 25 1483 Rachel Fischer 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 21:25 6:54
26 26 2779 Nicole Schafter 12 Portland 21:26 6:54
27 27 3342 Emilee Warner 10 Swan Valley 21:35 6:57
28 28 994 Megan Murdoch 12 DeWitt 21:37 6:58
29 29 1365 Chelsey Balenger 11 Goodrich 21:37 6:58
30 30 2774 Blake Kelsey 10 Portland 21:39 6:59
31 31 551 Talia Goldman 11 Andover High School 21:47 7:01
32 32 1573 Tara Mahon 9 Haslett 21:54 7:03
33 33 1678 Kara Giles 9 Ithaca 21:57 7:04
34 34 1681 Brittany Miniard 12 Ithaca 21:57 7:04
35 35 989 Rademacher Lauren 9 DeWitt 21:58 7:05
36 36 3156 Megan Hoorn 10 South Lyon East 21:58 7:05
37 37 1786 Mary Alice Fata 10 Lansing Catholic Central 21:59 7:05
38 38 2780 Victoria Socher 10 Portland 21:59 7:05
39 39 1579 Jordan Strickler 9 Haslett 22:01 7:05
40 40 1369 Kayla Jung 11 Goodrich 22:01 7:06
41 41 2871 Elizabeth English 11 Sacred Heart Academy 22:02 7:06
42 42 1301 Amanda Reinink 11 Forest Hills Northern 22:07 7:07
43 43 1799 Lauren Lapine 12 Lansing Catholic Central 22:08 7:08
44 44 1333 Alecia Bronikowski 10 Fowlerville 22:09 7:08
45 45 548 Carly Chocron 12 Andover High School 22:09 7:08
46 46 2365 Abby Kaplan 11 NorthPointe Christian 22:12 7:09
47 47 1496 Erin O'Neil 10 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:17 7:11
48 48 1927 Ariana Donahue 10 Lapeer East 22:17 7:11
49 49 3082 Jordan McGuire 12 Shepherd 22:19 7:12
50 50 2368 Amanda Roels 12 NorthPointe Christian 22:20 7:12
51 51 1339 Andrea Schmitz 10 Fowlerville 22:21 7:12
52 52 2557 Morgan Olson 10 Onsted 22:27 7:14
53 53 3034 Katrina Phillips 11 Saugatuck 22:27 7:14
54 54 1332 Breann Allen 12 Fowlerville 22:29 7:15
55 55 1924 Hillary Davlin 10 Lapeer East 22:29 7:15
56 56 1366 Catie Dymond 11 Goodrich 22:33 7:16
57 57 549 Lise Devits 9 Andover High School 22:35 7:17
58 58 2771 Eldrige Ellee 10 Portland 22:36 7:17
59 59 1336 Karen Olivera 11 Fowlerville 22:38 7:18
60 60 2778 Laura Kate Morse 12 Portland 22:39 7:18
61 61 1807 Maddy Stumpos 12 Lansing Catholic Central 22:40 7:18
62 62 2361 Emilee Belk 10 NorthPointe Christian 22:43 7:19
63 63 1978 Sayre Jedele 11 Linden 22:45 7:20
64 64 2367 Maddie McIlhargey 10 NorthPointe Christian 22:46 7:20
65 65 1480 Allison Danhof 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:48 7:21
66 66 3031 Frances Gawlak 12 Saugatuck 22:51 7:22
67 67 3572 Rachel Bush 11 Waterford Kettering 22:52 7:22
68 68 1491 Mary Lefre 9 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 22:55 7:23
69 69 1979 Brandi Juengel 10 Linden 22:56 7:23
70 70 3033 Madeline Peterson 11 Saugatuck 22:57 7:24
71 71 2877 Megan Olivieri 12 Sacred Heart Academy 22:59 7:24
72 72 3340 Malinda Smith 11 Swan Valley 23:01 7:25
73 73 1577 Connie Root 10 Haslett 23:02 7:25
74 74 554 Jasmine Yousif 10 Andover High School 23:02 7:25
75 75 1929 Tysick Emily 12 Lapeer East 23:02 7:25
76 76 1985 Sydney Lorey 12 Linden 23:04 7:26
77 77 1572 Olga Lykhytska 12 Haslett 23:05 7:26
78 78 1804 Hunter Puma 10 Lansing Catholic Central 23:06 7:27
79 79 1986 Chelsea Maupin 12 Linden 23:08 7:27
80 80 1679 Misty Godley 10 Ithaca 23:09 7:27
81 81 1923 Emily Davis 12 Lapeer East 23:09 7:28
82 82 3334 Marissa McGuinness 12 Swan Valley 23:11 7:28
83 83 3643 Kayie Knakiewicz 11 Whiteford 23:13 7:29
84 84 1925 McIntyre Dayna 9 Lapeer East 23:13 7:29
85 85 3035 Heather Price 9 Saugatuck 23:14 7:29
86 86 3726 Maya Long 9 Ypsilanti 23:14 7:29
87 87 2000 Sara Ward 12 Linden 23:14 7:29
88 88 1919 Batistoni Allyssa 9 Lapeer East 23:14 7:29
89 89 2369 Kristie Sikma 11 NorthPointe Christian 23:16 7:30
90 90 1367 Katie Frick 11 Goodrich 23:17 7:30
91 2343 Tarah Bourke 10 Newaygo 23:18 7:31
92 91 1680 Heather Lombard 12 Ithaca 23:19 7:31
93 92 1991 Danielle Starrs 10 Linden 23:21 7:31
94 93 1331 Madelyn Ackerman 9 Fowlerville 23:23 7:32
95 94 1894 Angela Wright 11 Lansing Waverly 23:23 7:32
96 95 3160 Nicole Tedd 10 South Lyon East 23:24 7:32
97 96 3736 Jenni Starr 11 Ypsilanti 23:24 7:32
98 97 3158 Callie Olsen 10 South Lyon East 23:24 7:32
99 2584 Jenny Frantz 9 Ovid-Elsie 23:25 7:33
100 98 1371 Kiley Whitlock 11 Goodrich 23:32 7:35
101 99 1505 Maddy Vanderveen 11 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 23:33 7:35
102 100 1877 Samantha Byrnes 11 Lansing Waverly 23:34 7:35
103 101 1576 Lindsey Prether 12 Haslett 23:34 7:36
104 102 1682 Kellie Presbrey 12 Ithaca 23:35 7:36
105 103 3579 Emily Loza 9 Waterford Kettering 23:36 7:36
106 104 3032 Avery Hammond 12 Saugatuck 23:37 7:37
107 105 2830 Zuri McWhorter 10 Renaissance 23:37 7:37
108 106 3037 Jane Wiley 9 Saugatuck 23:39 7:37
109 107 1297 Skyler Kragt 10 Forest Hills Northern 23:41 7:38
110 108 1292 Joanna Chen 11 Forest Hills Northern 23:41 7:38
111 109 1880 Marybeth Flanagan 12 Lansing Waverly 23:43 7:38
112 110 1580 Emily Veit 11 Haslett 23:45 7:39
113 111 1922 Amanda Colosky 12 Lapeer East 23:45 7:39
114 112 3331 Heather Kindy 11 Swan Valley 23:48 7:40
115 113 3079 Alison Jerome 12 Shepherd 23:51 7:41
116 114 3580 Hannah Matich 9 Waterford Kettering 23:54 7:42
117 115 3157 Rachel Lee 9 South Lyon East 23:56 7:43
118 116 3585 Kelsey Sabourin 11 Waterford Kettering 23:58 7:43
119 117 1794 Betsy Hicks 12 Lansing Catholic Central 23:59 7:44
120 118 3153 Sylvia Domanico 9 South Lyon East 23:59 7:44
121 119 2827 Jasmine Hayward 12 Renaissance 24:03 7:45
122 120 1498 Kelsey Schonhard 12 Grand Rapids Catholic Central 24:04 7:45
123 121 3721 Liz Delcamp 12 Ypsilanti 24:05 7:46
124 122 3723 Carolina Fuentes 10 Ypsilanti 24:05 7:46
125 123 3574 Madison Harriger 9 Waterford Kettering 24:05 7:46
126 124 1812 Meghan Whybra 11 Lansing Catholic Central 24:06 7:46
127 125 3735 Bridgette Rudolph 11 Ypsilanti 24:11 7:48
128 126 1885 Natalie McComb 10 Lansing Waverly 24:14 7:48
129 127 3154 Kayla Evans 11 South Lyon East 24:19 7:50
130 128 552 Rachel Salle 10 Andover High School 24:22 7:51
131 129 2825 Shani Cambell 10 Renaissance 24:22 7:51
132 2583 Lauren Ekel 10 Ovid-Elsie 24:22 7:51
133 130 550 Eden Faye 12 Andover High School 24:33 7:55
134 131 2833 Shaciara Smith 12 Renaissance 24:35 7:55
135 132 2828 Tiara Heard 10 Renaissance 24:41 7:57
136 133 1884 Leslie McComb 10 Lansing Waverly 24:45 7:58
137 134 3083 Hannah Meyer 10 Shepherd 24:46 7:59
138 135 2559 Alicia Price 9 Onsted 24:52 8:01
139 2345 Tori Pawlowski 10 Newaygo 24:55 8:02
140 136 1892 Katie Waldie 12 Lansing Waverly 24:57 8:02
141 137 1300 Teigan Mitcham 9 Forest Hills Northern 25:04 8:04
142 138 2561 Nicole Sweet 12 Onsted 25:16 8:08
143 139 1340 Olivia Wanczyk 12 Fowlerville 25:23 8:11
144 140 3571 Brianna Bredow 11 Waterford Kettering 25:24 8:11
145 141 3732 Deaja Raglin 9 Ypsilanti 25:31 8:13
146 142 1876 Jessica Brown 12 Lansing Waverly 25:34 8:14
147 143 3642 Emilee Knakiewicz 11 Whiteford 25:36 8:15
148 877 Padilla Sara 11 Carrollton 25:44 8:17
149 144 553 Rachel Wein 12 Andover High School 25:54 8:21
150 3762 Ella Lameyer 8 Zion Christian 26:00 8:23
151 145 2555 Kaylene Lowe 9 Onsted 26:04 8:24
152 146 3087 Tara Roberson 10 Shepherd 26:05 8:24
153 147 3151 Jayne Barackman 10 South Lyon East 26:14 8:27
154 148 1337 Kayla Perroud 9 Fowlerville 26:18 8:28
155 149 3338 Marissa Sedwick 9 Swan Valley 26:21 8:30
156 2581 Grace Byrne 10 Ovid-Elsie 26:24 8:30
157 150 3036 Catie Rutter 12 Saugatuck 26:28 8:31
158 151 2873 Alexa Holtgrieve 12 Sacred Heart Academy 26:32 8:33
159 152 3581 Natalie McQuillan 12 Waterford Kettering 26:39 8:35
160 153 2880 Katy Szymula 12 Sacred Heart Academy 26:56 8:41
161 154 3636 Janelle Crozier 11 Whiteford 26:57 8:41
162 155 3644 Abby Laroy 11 Whiteford 27:02 8:42
163 156 3645 Mickala Sottek 11 Whiteford 27:32 8:52
164 157 3081 Katie King 10 Shepherd 27:40 8:55
165 158 2872 Kristin Fracassi 10 Sacred Heart Academy 27:42 8:55
166 159 3089 Kaylee Smith 11 Shepherd 27:43 8:56
167 160 3332 Monica Lange 12 Swan Valley 28:20 9:08
168 161 2556 Shanti Madhavan 10 Onsted 28:22 9:08
169 162 2829 Jada Leslie 9 Renaissance 28:53 9:18
170 2582 Gina Chamberlain 10 Ovid-Elsie 41:43 13:26



1. 44 DeWitt ( 20:25 1:42:05)
==========================================================
1 4 995 Sarah Murdoch 10 19:54
2 5 991 Rachael McFarland 9 19:57
3 6 983 Kayla Hanses 9 20:06
4 13 980 Allie Gawura 12 21:00
5 16 975 Emily Bogart 10 21:08
6 ( 28) 994 Megan Murdoch 12 21:37
7 ( 35) 989 Rademacher Lauren 9 21:58

2. 121 Portland ( 21:21 1:46:45)
==========================================================
1 7 2776 Nikki May 12 20:32
2 20 2773 Alyson Johnson 10 21:09
3 26 2779 Nicole Schafter 12 21:26
4 30 2774 Blake Kelsey 10 21:39
5 38 2780 Victoria Socher 10 21:59
6 ( 58) 2771 Eldrige Ellee 10 22:36
7 ( 60) 2778 Laura Kate Morse 12 22:39

3. 144 Goodrich ( 21:16 1:46:18)
==========================================================
1 1 1370 Taylor Pougue 11 18:59
2 18 1368 English Haught 9 21:08
3 29 1365 Chelsey Balenger 11 21:37
4 40 1369 Kayla Jung 11 22:01
5 56 1366 Catie Dymond 11 22:33
6 ( 90) 1367 Katie Frick 11 23:17
7 ( 98) 1371 Kiley Whitlock 11 23:32

4. 168 NorthPointe Christian ( 21:31 1:47:31)
==========================================================
1 2 2362 Grace Campbell 11 19:39
2 8 2364 Anna Duckworth 11 20:37
3 46 2365 Abby Kaplan 11 22:12
4 50 2368 Amanda Roels 12 22:20
5 62 2361 Emilee Belk 10 22:43
6 ( 64) 2367 Maddie McIlhargey 10 22:46
7 ( 89) 2369 Kristie Sikma 11 23:16

5. 192 Forest Hills Northern ( 21:46 1:48:46)
==========================================================
1 9 1296 Nicki Keller 12 20:40
2 10 1293 Maria Ervin 12 20:53
3 24 1295 Keira Jack 10 21:25
4 42 1301 Amanda Reinink 11 22:07
5 107 1297 Skyler Kragt 10 23:41
6 (108) 1292 Joanna Chen 11 23:41
7 (137) 1300 Teigan Mitcham 9 25:04

6. 220 Grand Rapids Catholic Central ( 22:07 1:50:33)
==========================================================
1 15 1487 Natalie Hutchison 12 21:08
2 25 1483 Rachel Fischer 10 21:25
3 47 1496 Erin O'Neil 10 22:17
4 65 1480 Allison Danhof 9 22:48
5 68 1491 Mary Lefre 9 22:55
6 ( 99) 1505 Maddy Vanderveen 11 23:33
7 (120) 1498 Kelsey Schonhard 12 24:04

7. 238 Haslett ( 22:14 1:51:10)
==========================================================
1 17 1561 Emma Claucherty 11 21:08
2 32 1573 Tara Mahon 9 21:54
3 39 1579 Jordan Strickler 9 22:01
4 73 1577 Connie Root 10 23:02
5 77 1572 Olga Lykhytska 12 23:05
6 (101) 1576 Lindsey Prether 12 23:34
7 (110) 1580 Emily Veit 11 23:45

8. 241 Lansing Catholic Central ( 22:15 1:51:14)
==========================================================
1 22 1793 Megan Heeder 10 21:21
2 37 1786 Mary Alice Fata 10 21:59
3 43 1799 Lauren Lapine 12 22:08
4 61 1807 Maddy Stumpos 12 22:40
5 78 1804 Hunter Puma 10 23:06

6 (117) 1794 Betsy Hicks 12 23:59
7 (124) 1812 Meghan Whybra 11 24:06

9. 250 Ithaca ( 22:16 1:51:20)
==========================================================
1 12 1676 Arese Allen 12 20:58
2 33 1678 Kara Giles 9 21:57
3 34 1681 Brittany Miniard 12 21:57
4 80 1679 Misty Godley 10 23:09
5 91 1680 Heather Lombard 12 23:19
6 (102) 1682 Kellie Presbrey 12 23:35

10. 280 Sacred Heart Academy ( 22:28 1:52:20)
==========================================================
1 3 2869 Bridget Bennett 11 19:47
2 14 2876 Katelyn Maylee 10 21:00
3 41 2871 Elizabeth English 11 22:02
4 71 2877 Megan Olivieri 12 22:59
5 151 2873 Alexa Holtgrieve 12 26:32
6 (153) 2880 Katy Szymula 12 26:56
7 (158) 2872 Kristin Fracassi 10 27:42

11. 301 Fowlerville ( 22:36 1:53:00)
==========================================================
1 44 1333 Alecia Bronikowski 10 22:09
2 51 1339 Andrea Schmitz 10 22:21
3 54 1332 Breann Allen 12 22:29
4 59 1336 Karen Olivera 11 22:38
5 93 1331 Madelyn Ackerman 9 23:23
6 (139) 1340 Olivia Wanczyk 12 25:23
7 (148) 1337 Kayla Perroud 9 26:18

12. 306 Linden ( 22:37 1:53:02)
==========================================================
1 19 1995 Mayce Varacalli 10 21:09
2 63 1978 Sayre Jedele 11 22:45
3 69 1979 Brandi Juengel 10 22:56
4 76 1985 Sydney Lorey 12 23:04
5 79 1986 Chelsea Maupin 12 23:08
6 ( 87) 2000 Sara Ward 12 23:14
7 ( 92) 1991 Danielle Starrs 10 23:21

13. 335 Andover High School ( 22:47 1:53:55)
==========================================================
1 31 551 Talia Goldman 11 21:47
2 45 548 Carly Chocron 12 22:09
3 57 549 Lise Devits 9 22:35
4 74 554 Jasmine Yousif 10 23:02
5 128 552 Rachel Salle 10 24:22
6 (130) 550 Eden Faye 12 24:33
7 (144) 553 Rachel Wein 12 25:54

14. 343 Lapeer East ( 22:50 1:54:10)
==========================================================
1 48 1927 Ariana Donahue 10 22:17
2 55 1924 Hillary Davlin 10 22:29
3 75 1929 Tysick Emily 12 23:02
4 81 1923 Emily Davis 12 23:09
5 84 1925 McIntyre Dayna 9 23:13
6 ( 88) 1919 Batistoni Allyssa 9 23:14
7 (111) 1922 Amanda Colosky 12 23:45

15. 378 Saugatuck ( 23:02 1:55:06)
==========================================================
1 53 3034 Katrina Phillips 11 22:27
2 66 3031 Frances Gawlak 12 22:51
3 70 3033 Madeline Peterson 11 22:57
4 85 3035 Heather Price 9 23:14
5 104 3032 Avery Hammond 12 23:37
6 (106) 3037 Jane Wiley 9 23:39
7 (150) 3036 Catie Rutter 12 26:28

16. 442 Swan Valley ( 23:36 1:57:56)
==========================================================
1 27 3342 Emilee Warner 10 21:35
2 72 3340 Malinda Smith 11 23:01
3 82 3334 Marissa McGuinness 12 23:11
4 112 3331 Heather Kindy 11 23:48
5 149 3338 Marissa Sedwick 9 26:21
6 (160) 3332 Monica Lange 12 28:20

17. 448 Ypsilanti ( 23:14 1:56:09)
==========================================================
1 23 3725 Anna Kluitenberg 10 21:21
2 86 3726 Maya Long 9 23:14
3 96 3736 Jenni Starr 11 23:24
4 121 3721 Liz Delcamp 12 24:05
5 122 3723 Carolina Fuentes 10 24:05
6 (125) 3735 Bridgette Rudolph 11 24:11
7 (141) 3732 Deaja Raglin 9 25:31

18. 453 Shepherd ( 23:36 1:57:56)
==========================================================
1 11 3071 Teha Ames 10 20:55
2 49 3082 Jordan McGuire 12 22:19
3 113 3079 Alison Jerome 12 23:51
4 134 3083 Hannah Meyer 10 24:46
5 146 3087 Tara Roberson 10 26:05
6 (157) 3081 Katie King 10 27:40
7 (159) 3089 Kaylee Smith 11 27:43

19. 461 South Lyon East ( 23:21 1:56:41)
==========================================================
1 36 3156 Megan Hoorn 10 21:58
2 95 3160 Nicole Tedd 10 23:24
3 97 3158 Callie Olsen 10 23:24
4 115 3157 Rachel Lee 9 23:56
5 118 3153 Sylvia Domanico 9 23:59
6 (127) 3154 Kayla Evans 11 24:19
7 (147) 3151 Jayne Barackman 10 26:14

20. 491 Onsted ( 24:00 1:59:58)
==========================================================
1 21 2562 Heidi Wobrock 9 21:19
2 52 2557 Morgan Olson 10 22:27
3 135 2559 Alicia Price 9 24:52
4 138 2561 Nicole Sweet 12 25:16
5 145 2555 Kaylene Lowe 9 26:04
6 (161) 2556 Shanti Madhavan 10 28:22

21. 523 Waterford Kettering ( 23:41 1:58:25)
==========================================================
1 67 3572 Rachel Bush 11 22:52
2 103 3579 Emily Loza 9 23:36
3 114 3580 Hannah Matich 9 23:54
4 116 3585 Kelsey Sabourin 11 23:58
5 123 3574 Madison Harriger 9 24:05
6 (140) 3571 Brianna Bredow 11 25:24
7 (152) 3581 Natalie McQuillan 12 26:39

22. 562 Lansing Waverly ( 23:56 1:59:39)
==========================================================
1 94 1894 Angela Wright 11 23:23
2 100 1877 Samantha Byrnes 11 23:34
3 109 1880 Marybeth Flanagan 12 23:43
4 126 1885 Natalie McComb 10 24:14
5 133 1884 Leslie McComb 10 24:45
6 (136) 1892 Katie Waldie 12 24:57
7 (142) 1876 Jessica Brown 12 25:34

23. 616 Renaissance ( 24:16 2:01:18)
==========================================================
1 105 2830 Zuri McWhorter 10 23:37
2 119 2827 Jasmine Hayward 12 24:03
3 129 2825 Shani Cambell 10 24:22
4 131 2833 Shaciara Smith 12 24:35
5 132 2828 Tiara Heard 10 24:41
6 (162) 2829 Jada Leslie 9 28:53

24. 691 Whiteford ( 26:04 2:10:20)
==========================================================
1 83 3643 Kayie Knakiewicz 11 23:13
2 143 3642 Emilee Knakiewicz 11 25:36
3 154 3636 Janelle Crozier 11 26:57
4 155 3644 Abby Laroy 11 27:02
5 156 3645 Mickala Sottek 11 27:32




Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 446 Alexey Vermeulen Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 11:03
2 1774 Trevor Creagh L'Anse Creuse North 11:16
3 2 3785 Jareb Duggan Hartland Middle School 11:33
4 3 1840 Andrew Middleton Lansing Catholic Middle School 11:37
5 4 3786 Bryan Condra Hartland Middle School 11:48
6 5 727 Benny Wexler Bedford Junior High School 11:55
7 6 2999 Matthew Elms Saline Middle School 12:08
8 7 3345 Jacob Fong Swan Valley 12:11
9 8 3356 Josh Verlac Swan Valley 12:12
10 9 1845 Nathan Warriner Lansing Catholic Middle School 12:18
11 10 3788 Travis Johnson Hartland Middle School 12:22
12 11 3880 Michael Hauke Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 12:23
13 12 3787 Patrick Gavitt Hartland Middle School 12:31
14 13 3022 Grant Praschan Saline Middle School 12:32
15 14 3707 Connor Coscarelli Williamston Middle School 12:33
16 15 3883 Tyler Leach Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 12:36
17 16 3789 Cody Cutler Hartland Middle School 12:36
18 17 2025 Zach Bakos Linden MS 12:37
19 18 2215 Nicolas Pridnia MacDonald Middle School 12:39
20 19 2032 Cody Guy Linden MS 12:41
21 20 3101 Caleb Glowacki Shepherd 12:42
22 21 3790 Josh Duggan Hartland Middle School 12:42
23 22 3003 Ryan Gauche Saline Middle School 12:42
24 23 726 Dillon Thompson Bedford Junior High School 12:43
25 24 3791 Will Highland Hartland Middle School 12:43
26 3798 Hessee Neal Hartland Middle School 12:45
27 3792 Jacob Neal Hartland Middle School 12:46
28 25 3012 Andrew Kitto Saline Middle School 12:47
29 26 516 Jacob Benson Alpena Jr High 12:47
30 27 3891 Joe Wendorf Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 12:48
31 28 3706 Charlie Coon Williamston Middle School 12:49
32 29 3106 Josh Hutchinson Shepherd 12:51
33 30 711 Zane Brandon Bedford Junior High School 12:52
34 31 1041 Blake Smith DeWitt JHS 12:54
35 32 1897 Elijah Baker Lansing Waverly 12:55
36 33 3715 Cole Robinson Williamston Middle School 12:55
37 34 2990 Kc Borseth Saline Middle School 12:56
38 35 2220 Zach Wolfe MacDonald Middle School 12:57
39 36 720 Maxwell Lezon Bedford Junior High School 12:59
40 37 2040 Roger Phillips Linden MS 13:00
41 38 589 Grant Svendson Bath Middle School 13:02
42 39 724 Logan Smith Bedford Junior High School 13:03
43 40 2211 Dietrich Hittner MacDonald Middle School 13:05
44 41 2035 Colin Hoeberling Linden MS 13:06
45 42 717 Jack Johnson Bedford Junior High School 13:06
46 43 3019 Adam Milley Saline Middle School 13:07
47 3795 Tige Pennala Hartland Middle School 13:09
48 44 2044 Kyle Susalla Linden MS 13:09
49 45 3716 Tyler Schmidt Williamston Middle School 13:11
50 3796 Josh Olszewski Hartland Middle School 13:13
51 46 2036 Hunter Holsinger Linden MS 13:16
52 47 448 Luke Vorce Williamston Middle School 13:17
53 3794 Tyler Deckman Hartland Middle School 13:19
54 48 3007 Alec Hartman Saline Middle School 13:21
55 3793 Joshua Mowbray Hartland Middle School 13:21
56 49 1843 Nick Statly Lansing Catholic Middle School 13:24
57 3011 Erik Jacobsen Saline Middle School 13:25
58 3800 Michael Gessler Hartland Middle School 13:28
59 50 2031 Austin Golden Linden MS 13:29
60 3801 James Gessler Hartland Middle School 13:30
61 51 1837 Billy Fleming Lansing Catholic Middle School 13:30
62 52 1846 Matthew Wolfe Lansing Catholic Middle School 13:33
63 53 3709 Gerrit Drenth Williamston Middle School 13:35
64 54 3711 Max Ferguson Williamston Middle School 13:35
65 55 1918 Noah Wyble Lansing Waverly 13:35
66 3714 Ryan Ramsey Williamston Middle School 13:36
67 56 2214 Billy Millar MacDonald Middle School 13:37
68 57 590 Nick Thomas Bath Middle School 13:39
69 3013 Hunter Krebs Saline Middle School 13:40
70 58 1044 Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt JHS 13:41
71 3799 Jason Allsworth Hartland Middle School 13:43
72 3804 Luke Pasini Hartland Middle School 13:45
73 59 725 Taylor Stobinski Bedford Junior High School 13:46
74 3001 Marshall Gardner Saline Middle School 13:47
75 60 1028 Tyler Beck DeWitt JHS 13:47
76 61 3875 Brad Carruthers Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 13:47
77 62 587 Dylan Parks Bath Middle School 13:49
78 2997 John Dolsen Saline Middle School 13:49
79 3704 Ian Blanchard Williamston Middle School 13:50
80 3802 Matt Auvenshine Hartland Middle School 13:52
81 63 586 Ryan Orr Bath Middle School 13:53
82 2998 Patrick Dunn Saline Middle School 13:53
83 2993 Isaac Castor Saline Middle School 13:54
84 64 1838 Philip Harrison Lansing Catholic Middle School 13:55
85 65 1040 Mitch Smith DeWitt JHS 13:59
86 2042 Dustin Sack Linden MS 14:00
87 718 Matt Kleman Bedford Junior High School 14:02
88 3000 Tom Furey Saline Middle School 14:02
89 66 526 Abram Purol Alpena Jr High 14:04
90 67 3886 Brennan Maisch Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:05
91 68 588 Zach Seddon Bath Middle School 14:06
92 3797 Jonathan Forrester Hartland Middle School 14:07
93 69 3094 Seth Davis Shepherd 14:08
94 3708 John Cunningham Williamston Middle School 14:09
95 70 1032 Nick Hartman DeWitt JHS 14:10
96 2991 Ethan Boyd Saline Middle School 14:11
97 71 3889 Alex Reich Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:13
98 723 Bailey Peace Bedford Junior High School 14:14
99 3015 Ryan Lagerquist Saline Middle School 14:14
100 3805 Joey Parks Hartland Middle School 14:15
101 721 John Nocella Bedford Junior High School 14:16
102 72 529 Johnson Zachary Alpena Jr High 14:17
103 710 Adam Blaida Bedford Junior High School 14:20
104 715 Mark Farren Bedford Junior High School 14:21
105 3712 Alexander Krantz Williamston Middle School 14:24
106 73 2221 Taylor Zick MacDonald Middle School 14:25
107 74 585 Russell Lipe Bath Middle School 14:26
108 75 583 Chris Gurby Bath Middle School 14:26
109 2033 Austin Hall Linden MS 14:28
110 76 1033 Chris Lang DeWitt JHS 14:32
111 3002 Mitchell Garrison Saline Middle School 14:32
112 2992 Braun Brett Saline Middle School 14:33
113 3016 Anthony Lamus Saline Middle School 14:34
114 3882 Cameron Lafontaine Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:38
115 77 530 Elliot Zarins Alpena Jr High 14:39
116 3874 Alec Brice Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:39
117 78 2216 Aaron Remeriz-Roberts MacDonald Middle School 14:41
118 79 1036 Eric McCoy DeWitt JHS 14:44
119 582 Kyle Follick Bath Middle School 14:50
120 3803 Adrian Roedel Hartland Middle School 14:51
121 80 3095 Brenden Dolehanty Shepherd 14:51
122 81 525 Jacob Niergarth Alpena Jr High 14:51
123 712 Dennis Clifton Bedford Junior High School 14:55
124 3010 Alex Hunter Saline Middle School 14:55
125 82 521 Ethan Crowell Alpena Jr High 14:57
126 83 524 Dakota Knetchel Alpena Jr High 14:57
127 1031 Jordan Fleming DeWitt JHS 14:59
128 3877 Tom Dochoda Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:00
129 3873 Shawn Adams Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:01
130 3023 Louie Remenapp Saline Middle School 15:01
131 2038 Patrick Lubahn Linden MS 15:01
132 3030 Matt Wilson Saline Middle School 15:03
133 3881 Andrew Kapanowski Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:03
134 3713 Connor Poiszak Williamston Middle School 15:05
135 3009 Cameron Hibbard Saline Middle School 15:06
136 3008 Alex Head Saline Middle School 15:06
137 3879 Kyle Gesell Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:08
138 3710 Joe Elliot Williamston Middle School 15:08
139 3878 Bryan Duclos Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:09
140 3024 Casey Roell Saline Middle School 15:10
141 2034 Sam Hayes Linden MS 15:10
142 1039 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt JHS 15:18
143 522 Wyatt Hanna Alpena Jr High 15:21
144 84 3121 Zachry Stump Shepherd 15:22
145 85 3122 Andrew Sura Shepherd 15:23
146 1029 Matthew Deforest DeWitt JHS 15:24
147 86 3113 Justin McPherson Shepherd 15:26
148 519 Brendan Cordes Alpena Jr High 15:27
149 2026 Bryce Benedict Linden MS 15:31
150 2987 Marcus Barbret Saline Middle School 15:32
151 1030 Chad Felt DeWitt JHS 15:33
152 2041 Josh Ritchie Linden MS 15:33
153 3005 Geoff Gonzales Saline Middle School 15:34
154 2037 Zach Lemeiux Linden MS 15:36
155 722 Mitchell Pawlak Bedford Junior High School 15:40
156 2029 Dylan Elmer Linden MS 15:41
157 3026 Ryan Tice Saline Middle School 15:42
158 1035 Phillip McCaulley DeWitt JHS 15:44
159 591 Max Vanvleck Bath Middle School 15:47
160 87 1841 Ben Rentz Lansing Catholic Middle School 15:48
161 88 1911 Tommy Quinn Lansing Waverly 15:52
162 3099 Ted Freeman Shepherd 15:56
163 3110 Joseph Kachel Shepherd 15:57
164 3004 Nathan Gieseker Saline Middle School 16:05
165 3887 Alec Pawlowski Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:06
166 3021 Matthew Peretick Saline Middle School 16:10
167 3885 Blake Loudermilk Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:12
168 714 Tommy Erdmann Bedford Junior High School 16:13
169 1043 Wyatt Treadway DeWitt JHS 16:15
170 2030 Kyle Frederick Linden MS 16:20
171 518 MacArthur Cade Alpena Jr High 16:21
172 3017 Riley McCune Saline Middle School 16:21
173 3876 Colin Cook Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:22
174 713 Chase Duvall Bedford Junior High School 16:22
175 2046 Mike Varacalli Linden MS 16:24
176 89 2210 Sam Cawood MacDonald Middle School 16:33
177 2213 Andrew Kaplowitz MacDonald Middle School 16:33
178 1042 Zach Star DeWitt JHS 16:34
179 3098 Michael Faber Shepherd 16:35
180 3890 Justin Skiver Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:38
181 3717 Will Sevac Williamston Middle School 16:41
182 3120 Jordan Straus Shepherd 16:42
183 1844 Matthew Thompson Lansing Catholic Middle School 16:44
184 2028 Matt Cantleberry Linden MS 16:52
185 1038 Myles Pollie DeWitt JHS 16:54
186 3027 Ethan Vansickle Saline Middle School 17:01
187 3006 Patrick Grace Saline Middle School 17:02
188 527 Parker Wedge Alpena Jr High 17:04
189 3117 Jacob Pifer Shepherd 17:05
190 1839 Robby Maudrie Lansing Catholic Middle School 17:12
191 90 1901 Castillant Cc Lansing Waverly 17:26
192 91 3351 Matt Leddy Swan Valley 17:26
193 3884 Brad Lewis Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:27
194 3020 Max Nieves Saline Middle School 17:37
195 523 Brisson Holden Alpena Jr High 17:39
196 92 3352 Nick Miller Swan Valley 17:42
197 584 Noah Isaak Bath Middle School 17:45
198 3657 Wyatt Schwanbeck Whiteford 17:45
199 426 Steven Bleise Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:47
200 3028 Michael Vizzini Saline Middle School 17:50
201 2043 Jeff Stuhrberg Linden MS 17:55
202 579 Garrett Baller Bath Middle School 17:59
203 3102 Jakob Hall Shepherd 18:06
204 517 Jacob Burone Alpena Jr High 18:17
205 581 Andy Boyton Bath Middle School 18:21
206 1034 Sam Leppala DeWitt JHS 18:40
207 2212 Nathan Hoshal MacDonald Middle School 18:43
208 3014 Mehul Kulkarni Saline Middle School 18:44
209 2995 Jacob Cornish Saline Middle School 18:55
210 93 3350 Tanner Laundra Swan Valley 19:16
211 2027 Andy Bennett Linden MS 19:43
212 3116 Glen Parker Shepherd 20:19
213 94 1903 Maldonado Jason Lansing Waverly 21:02
214 2986 Beck Adams Saline Middle School 22:41
215 580 Mieah Botke Bath Middle School 23:45
216 3705 Austin Carter Williamston Middle School 24:01
217 719 Michael Lambrecht Bedford Junior High School 27:14




1. 44 Hartland Middle School ( 12:10 1:00:50)
==========================================================
1 2 3785 Jareb Duggan 11:33
2 4 3786 Bryan Condra 11:48
3 10 3788 Travis Johnson 12:22
4 12 3787 Patrick Gavitt 12:31
5 16 3789 Cody Cutler 12:36
6 ( 21) 3790 Josh Duggan 12:42
7 ( 24) 3791 Will Highland 12:43

2. 100 Saline Middle School ( 12:37 1:03:05)
==========================================================
1 6 2999 Matthew Elms 8 12:08
2 13 3022 Grant Praschan 8 12:32
3 22 3003 Ryan Gauche 12:42
4 25 3012 Andrew Kitto 8 12:47
5 34 2990 KC Borseth 12:56
6 ( 43) 3019 Adam Milley 8 13:07
7 ( 48) 3007 Alec Hartman 8 13:21

3. 115 Dexter Mill Creek Middle School ( 12:32 1:02:37)
==========================================================
1 1 446 Alexey Vermeulen 11:03
2 11 3880 Michael Hauke 12:23
3 15 3883 Tyler Leach 12:36
4 27 3891 Joe Wendorf 12:48
5 61 3875 Brad Carruthers 13:47
6 ( 67) 3886 Brennan Maisch 14:05
7 ( 71) 3889 Alex Reich 14:13

4. 133 Bedford Junior High School ( 12:43 1:03:32)
==========================================================
1 5 727 benny wexler 8 11:55
2 23 726 dillon thompson 8 12:43
3 30 711 zane brandon 8 12:52
4 36 720 maxwell lezon 12:59
5 39 724 logan smith 8 13:03
6 ( 42) 717 jack johnson 13:06
7 ( 59) 725 taylor stobinski 8 13:46

5. 158 Linden MS ( 12:55 1:04:33)
==========================================================
1 17 2025 Zach Bakos 12:37
2 19 2032 Cody Guy 8 12:41
3 37 2040 Roger Phillips 8 13:00
4 41 2035 Colin Hoeberling 13:06
5 44 2044 Kyle Susalla 8 13:09
6 ( 46) 2036 hunter holsinger 13:16
7 ( 50) 2031 Austin Golden 8 13:29

6. 164 Lansing Catholic Middle School ( 12:53 1:04:22)
==========================================================
1 3 1840 Andrew Middleton 8 11:37
2 9 1845 Nathan Warriner 8 12:18
3 49 1843 Nick Statly 8 13:24
4 51 1837 Billy Fleming 13:30
5 52 1846 Matthew Wolfe 8 13:33
6 ( 64) 1838 Philip Harrison 13:55
7 ( 87) 1841 Ben Rentz 15:48

7. 167 Williamston Middle School ( 12:57 1:04:45)
==========================================================
1 14 3707 Connor Coscarelli 8 12:33
2 28 3706 Charlie Coon 8 12:49
3 33 3715 Cole Robinson 12:55
4 45 3716 Tyler Schmidt 8 13:11
5 47 448 Luke Vorce 13:17
6 ( 53) 3709 Gerrit Drenth 8 13:35
7 ( 54) 3711 Max Ferguson 8 13:35

8. 222 MacDonald Middle School ( 13:21 1:06:43)
==========================================================
1 18 2215 Nicolas Pridnia 8 12:39
2 35 2220 Zach Wolfe 8 12:57
3 40 2211 Dietrich Hittner 8 13:05
4 56 2214 Billy Millar 8 13:37
5 73 2221 Taylor Zick 8 14:25
6 ( 78) 2216 Aaron Remeriz-Roberts 14:41
7 ( 89) 2210 Sam Cawood 8 16:33

9. 282 Shepherd ( 13:59 1:09:54)
==========================================================
1 20 3101 Caleb Glowacki 8 12:42
2 29 3106 Josh Hutchinson 8 12:51
3 69 3094 Seth Davis 7 14:08
4 80 3095 Brenden Dolehanty 8 14:51
5 84 3121 Zachry Stump 8 15:22
6 ( 85) 3122 Andrew Sura 7 15:23
7 ( 86) 3113 Justin McPherson 8 15:26

10. 284 DeWitt JHS ( 13:43 1:08:31)
==========================================================
1 31 1041 Blake Smith 12:54
2 58 1044 Joe Wojciechowski 8 13:41
3 60 1028 Tyler Beck 13:47
4 65 1040 Mitch Smith 13:59
5 70 1032 Nick Hartman 8 14:10
6 ( 76) 1033 Chris Lang 14:32
7 ( 79) 1036 Eric McCoy 8 14:44

11. 288 Bath Middle School ( 13:42 1:08:29)
==========================================================
1 38 589 Grant Svendson 8 13:02
2 57 590 Nick Thomas 8 13:39
3 62 587 Dylan Parks 8 13:49
4 63 586 Ryan Orr 13:53
5 68 588 Zach Seddon 8 14:06
6 ( 74) 585 Russell Lipe 8 14:26
7 ( 75) 583 Chris Gurby 14:26

12. 291 Swan Valley ( 15:46 1:18:47)
==========================================================
1 7 3345 Jacob Fong 8 12:11
2 8 3356 Josh Verlac 8 12:12
3 91 3351 Matt Leddy 8 17:26
4 92 3352 Nick Miller 7 17:42
5 93 3350 Tanner Laundra 7 19:16

13. 322 Alpena Jr High ( 14:08 1:10:38)
==========================================================
1 26 516 Jacob Benson 8 12:47
2 66 526 Abram Purol 14:04
3 72 529 Johnson Zachary 8 14:17
4 77 530 Elliot Zarins 8 14:39
5 81 525 Jacob Niergarth 8 14:51
6 ( 82) 521 Ethan Crowell 8 14:57
7 ( 83) 524 Dakota Knetchel 14:57

14. 359 Lansing Waverly ( 16:10 1:20:50)
==========================================================
1 32 1897 Elijah Baker 7 12:55
2 55 1918 Noah Wyble 8 13:35
3 88 1911 Tommy Quinn 8 15:52
4 90 1901 Castillant CC 7 17:26
5 94 1903 Maldonado Jason 8 21:02




Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 1973 Sydney Elmer linden 12:43
2 3418 Lauren Marsh Traverse City Central 12:55
3 2 2194 Carly Hagan MacDonald Middle School 13:05
4 3 2966 Kristen Green Saline Middle School 13:07
5 4 1832 Ann Marie Fata Lansing Catholic Middle School 13:09
6 5 2192 Madeleine Glew MacDonald Middle School 13:11
7 6 3895 Mara Bottomley Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 13:12
8 7 1025 Emily Murdoch DeWitt JHS 13:18
9 8 691 Hannah Martin Bedford Junior High School 13:31
10 9 3084 Julia Moeggenburg Shepherd 13:43
11 10 681 Sydney Bourque Bedford Junior High School 13:43
12 11 3085 Natalie Noble Shepherd 13:49
13 12 3806 Alyssa Pumford Hartland Middle School 13:52
14 13 3817 Madeline Vanheusden Hartland Middle School 13:59
15 14 2184 Maddi Booth MacDonald Middle School 14:03
16 15 1023 Grace Bogart DeWitt JHS 14:03
17 3333 Molly McGrandy Swan Valley 14:04
18 16 1996 Kara Varner linden 14:05
19 17 682 Lauren Bules Bedford Junior High School 14:06
20 18 563 Aylssa Abendroth Bath Middle School 14:06
21 19 3807 Kari Kantola Hartland Middle School 14:08
22 20 506 Abigail MacArthur Alpena Jr High 14:09
23 21 514 Ellie Siegert Alpena Jr High 14:12
24 3639 Rachel Fisher Whiteford 14:13
25 22 565 Tayler Brown Bath Middle School 14:15
26 23 1833 Emma Frost Lansing Catholic Middle School 14:16
27 24 564 Kylie Adams Bath Middle School 14:16
28 25 504 Kelsey Lewis Alpena Jr High 14:17
29 26 2183 Priya Bhupulam MacDonald Middle School 14:17
30 27 577 Kwyn Trevino Bath Middle School 14:17
31 28 3808 Jordan Gallant Hartland Middle School 14:18
32 29 572 Gabi Labioda Bath Middle School 14:18
33 30 3090 Shelby Walton Shepherd 14:19
34 31 576 Katie Sulcer Bath Middle School 14:21
35 32 1975 Haley Green linden 14:22
36 33 570 Marsia Hilts Bath Middle School 14:23
37 34 701 Meredith Spohler Bedford Junior High School 14:23
38 35 1997 Holly Vermeersh linden 14:24
39 36 695 Taylor Pavlika Bedford Junior High School 14:25
40 594 Kristy Behmlander Bay City Western 14:27
41 37 1022 Kaila Black DeWitt JHS 14:27
42 38 3810 Cassie Gietek Hartland Middle School 14:31
43 39 424 Emalie Taylor Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:35
44 40 3811 Anna Hense Hartland Middle School 14:41
45 41 2970 Ellen Hodges Saline Middle School 14:41
46 42 1026 Kayla Parker DeWitt JHS 14:42
47 43 680 Alexandra Baker Bedford Junior High School 14:43
48 44 2973 Lauren Mastic Saline Middle School 14:43
49 45 416 Megan Lynch Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:43
50 46 3809 Tori Graves Hartland Middle School 14:44
51 47 969 Brianna Johnson Detroit Jets Track Club 14:52
52 48 973 Jessica Wilson Detroit Jets Track Club 14:53
53 49 699 Alexa Roach Bedford Junior High School 14:55
54 50 3900 Robin Jackson Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 14:56
55 51 2984 Deanna Whalen Saline Middle School 14:57
56 52 1976 Brianna Holscher linden 14:58
57 53 513 Allison Rouleau Alpena Jr High 15:00
58 54 3892 Emily Assenmacher Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:01
59 55 1027 Rochelle Radawiec DeWitt JHS 15:01
60 56 3699 Danielle Hebert Williamston Middle School 15:01
61 698 Chloe Rick Bedford Junior High School 15:02
62 57 1893 Makayla Wise Lansing Waverly 15:03
63 58 3076 Baleigh Clare Shepherd 15:04
64 683 Heather Canales Bedford Junior High School 15:06
65 59 2201 Molly Korest MacDonald Middle School 15:08
66 60 2206 Susie Prince MacDonald Middle School 15:10
67 61 2978 Gloria Park Saline Middle School 15:12
68 62 2960 Elsie Bush Saline Middle School 15:12
69 63 3696 Brianne Belanger Williamston Middle School 15:15
70 64 2187 Catrice Conover MacDonald Middle School 15:17
71 702 Sarah Stewart Bedford Junior High School 15:20
72 690 Kaitlyn Leist Bedford Junior High School 15:23
73 687 Brittany Gralak Bedford Junior High School 15:25
74 65 2968 Lily Gross Saline Middle School 15:25
75 573 Jackie Micheaux Bath Middle School 15:27
76 66 3899 Rylee Hanson Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:28
77 3341 Courtney Warner Swan Valley 15:34
78 67 968 Peighton Childress Detroit Jets Track Club 15:37
79 68 508 Rachel McDonald Alpena Jr High 15:38
80 69 3894 Emily Bishop Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:39
81 70 1970 Kelsey Dietrich linden 15:40
82 71 3703 Erin Wenk Williamston Middle School 15:42
83 72 3086 Taylor Priest Shepherd 15:43
84 73 500 Emily Duncan Alpena Jr High 15:45
85 3898 Elise Dombkowski Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:47
86 74 3697 Audrey Carlson Williamston Middle School 15:50
87 75 1984 Mariah Lengyel linden 15:51
88 568 Samantha Evans Bath Middle School 15:52
89 76 3700 Raelyn Rasegan Williamston Middle School 15:53
90 77 3072 Angelica Baker Shepherd 15:53
91 78 1883 Natalie Henry Lansing Waverly 15:53
92 3897 Marissa Butler Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 15:53
93 3812 Blair Pellatt Hartland Middle School 15:55
94 79 1831 Jenny Dewitt Lansing Catholic Middle School 15:56
95 3814 Donna Kert Hartland Middle School 15:56
96 707 Lindsey Velich Bedford Junior High School 15:58
97 3813 Jen English Hartland Middle School 15:59
98 3815 Melanie Crossman Hartland Middle School 16:00
99 2208 Maddie Riley MacDonald Middle School 16:02
100 80 507 Hannah MacDonald Alpena Jr High 16:04
101 569 Annie Fanta Bath Middle School 16:04
102 2976 Alexis Nowicki Saline Middle School 16:06
103 697 Hannah Phillips Bedford Junior High School 16:07
104 2963 Shaina Dorantes-Sonda Saline Middle School 16:07
105 2198 Courtney Irwin MacDonald Middle School 16:08
106 81 1830 Lauren Dantonio Lansing Catholic Middle School 16:11
107 3638 Brandy Eischen Whiteford 16:13
108 2982 Mara Vansickle Saline Middle School 16:14
109 694 Madison Panning Bedford Junior High School 16:16
110 708 Hannah Wagner Bedford Junior High School 16:22
111 511 Natalie Nowakowski Alpena Jr High 16:25
112 578 Megan Valo Bath Middle School 16:25
113 1974 Savanna Ferrara linden 16:25
114 2959 Maggie Berry Saline Middle School 16:27
115 498 Christine Burke Alpena Jr High 16:29
116 82 3698 Addy Dahl Williamston Middle School 16:32
117 2983 Lindsay Walter Saline Middle School 16:35
118 2965 Paige Fordice Saline Middle School 16:37
119 2975 Darby Molloy Saline Middle School 16:37
120 1992 Natalie Stiert linden 16:39
121 703 Victoria Stewart Bedford Junior High School 16:39
122 447 Hannah Kimball Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:43
123 2196 Caitlin Hegg MacDonald Middle School 16:45
124 83 1889 Rachel South Lansing Waverly 16:46
125 566 Brooke Dent Bath Middle School 16:47
126 704 Stephanie Sweet Bedford Junior High School 16:48
127 502 Jordan Guy Alpena Jr High 16:49
128 84 3088 Breana Robertson Shepherd 16:51
129 429 Sarah Bell Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:53
130 2197 Alexandra Hill MacDonald Middle School 16:56
131 421 Leah Peterson Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 16:57
132 2188 Hannah Cregg MacDonald Middle School 16:59
133 2185 Hannah Busch MacDonald Middle School 17:00
134 1981 Olivia Kirkey linden 17:00
135 85 1895 Merri Wright Lansing Waverly 17:06
136 86 1872 Skylar Baker Lansing Waverly 17:08
137 503 Victoria Guzman Alpena Jr High 17:08
138 3816 Denise Grezeszak Hartland Middle School 17:10
139 3075 Rachel Buckley Shepherd 17:16
140 3077 Claire Doty Shepherd 17:16
141 3893 Abbie Betzoldt Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:19
142 3818 Elizabeth Salame Hartland Middle School 17:20
143 418 Shelby McKenzie Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:25
144 2961 Caitlin Cunningham Saline Middle School 17:26
145 597 Jenna Eckerd Bay City Western 17:26
146 2207 Andi Regalbuto MacDonald Middle School 17:27
147 2977 Madeline Nowicki Saline Middle School 17:33
148 422 Audrey Sleder Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:34
149 2971 Abby Jenks Saline Middle School 17:35
150 417 Aimee McKenzie Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 17:36
151 87 1874 Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly 17:38
152 3819 Shelby Hard Hartland Middle School 17:54
153 2190 Cassandra Eriksen MacDonald Middle School 17:56
154 571 Kallie Howell Bath Middle School 18:03
155 3896 Natalie Burdick Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 18:05
156 2980 Carli Shankland Saline Middle School 18:12
157 688 Kimberly Kelb Bedford Junior High School 18:23
158 515 Phoebe Wojeiechowski Alpena Jr High 18:26
159 696 Brooke Perry Bedford Junior High School 18:26
160 88 1887 Kelly Mosher Lansing Waverly 18:27
161 89 1021 Shelby Allen DeWitt JHS 18:32
162 2204 Abby Pendred MacDonald Middle School 18:33
163 574 Kaitlyn Setter Bath Middle School 18:46
164 90 971 Kori Pool-Jenkins Detroit Jets Track Club 18:47
165 2209 Hazel Sharpe MacDonald Middle School 18:49
166 420 Rachel Milkey Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 18:53
167 700 Leah Shear Bedford Junior High School 18:53
168 567 Alixandria Erbskorn Bath Middle School 19:04
169 505 Elaine Lowe Alpena Jr High 19:15
170 575 Michaelah Shire Bath Middle School 19:16
171 686 Amalie Farah Bedford Junior High School 19:17
172 2189 Amanda Crouch MacDonald Middle School 19:27
173 509 Jamie Murphy Alpena Jr High 19:31
174 499 Marshall Courtney Alpena Jr High 19:38
175 497 Heidi Boyd Alpena Jr High 19:45
176 1983 Katie Lehman linden 19:47
177 1999 Te'azha Walton linden 19:54
178 3820 Meredith Szerlag Hartland Middle School 19:56
179 3824 Rachel Petersen Hartland Middle School 20:01
180 3823 Raylin Pellatt Hartland Middle School 20:03
181 2202 Emily Novales-Wibert MacDonald Middle School 20:05
182 1878 Moira Dahm Lansing Waverly 20:05
183 706 Anne Valade Bedford Junior High School 20:10
184 91 1835 Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic Middle School 20:10
185 692 Erin Mulleavy Bedford Junior High School 20:13
186 3825 Brooke Williams Hartland Middle School 20:30
187 3822 Molly Myska Hartland Middle School 20:59
188 432 Caincross Taylor Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 21:08
189 431 Brittany Norton-Schla Dexter Mill Creek Middle Schoo 21:32
190 92 970 Kennedy Pool-Jenkins Detroit Jets Track Club 21:35
191 684 Alyssa Earhart Bedford Junior High School 25:16
192 2186 Anna Clary MacDonald Middle School 27:18
193 2191 Camille Gentry MacDonald Middle School 27:22
194 501 Corinn Gehrke Alpena Jr High 29:47
195 1969 Kelsey Childers linden 30:11
196 3821 Emily Bontekoe Hartland Middle School 30:18



1. 105 Bedford Junior High School ( 14:02 1:10:08)
==========================================================
1 8 691 hannah martin 8 13:31
2 10 681 sydney bourque 8 13:43
3 17 682 lauren bules 8 14:06
4 34 701 meredith spohler 8 14:23
5 36 695 taylor pavlika 14:25
6 ( 43) 680 alexandra baker 14:43
7 ( 49) 699 alexa roach 8 14:55

2. 106 MacDonald Middle School ( 13:57 1:09:44)
==========================================================
1 2 2194 Carly Hagan 13:05
2 5 2192 Madeleine Glew 13:11
3 14 2184 Maddi Booth 8 14:03
4 26 2183 Priya Bhupulam 8 14:17
5 59 2201 Molly Korest 8 15:08
6 ( 60) 2206 Susie Prince 8 15:10
7 ( 64) 2187 Catrice Conover 8 15:17

3. 110 Hartland Middle School ( 14:10 1:10:48)
==========================================================
1 12 3806 Alyssa Pumford 13:52
2 13 3817 Madeline VanHeusden 13:59
3 19 3807 Kari Kantola 14:08
4 28 3808 Jordan Gallant 14:18
5 38 3810 Cassie Gietek 14:31
6 ( 40) 3811 Anna Hense 14:41
7 ( 46) 3809 Tori Graves 14:44

4. 120 Bath Middle School ( 14:15 1:11:12)
==========================================================
1 18 563 Aylssa Abendroth 8 14:06
2 22 565 Tayler Brown 8 14:15
3 24 564 Kylie Adams 14:16
4 27 577 Kwyn Trevino 14:17
5 29 572 Gabi Labioda 8 14:18
6 ( 31) 576 Katie Sulcer 8 14:21
7 ( 33) 570 Marsia Hilts 14:23

5. 136 linden ( 14:07 1:10:32)
==========================================================
1 1 1973 Sydney Elmer 12:43
2 16 1996 Kara Varner 8 14:05
3 32 1975 Haley Green 8 14:22
4 35 1997 Holly Vermeersh 8 14:24
5 52 1976 Brianna Holscher 14:58
6 ( 70) 1970 Kelsey Dietrich 15:40
7 ( 75) 1984 Mariah Lengyel 8 15:51

6. 156 DeWitt JHS ( 14:19 1:11:31)
==========================================================
1 7 1025 Emily Murdoch 13:18
2 15 1023 Grace Bogart 8 14:03
3 37 1022 Kaila Black 8 14:27
4 42 1026 Kayla Parker 8 14:42
5 55 1027 Rochelle Radawiec 8 15:01
6 ( 89) 1021 Shelby Allen 18:32

7. 180 Shepherd ( 14:32 1:12:38)
==========================================================
1 9 3084 Julia Moeggenburg 8 13:43
2 11 3085 Natalie Noble 7 13:49
3 30 3090 Shelby Walton 8 14:19
4 58 3076 Baleigh Clare 8 15:04
5 72 3086 Taylor Priest 7 15:43
6 ( 77) 3072 Angelica Baker 7 15:53
7 ( 84) 3088 Breana Robertson 7 16:51

8. 187 Alpena Jr High ( 14:40 1:13:16)
==========================================================
1 20 506 Abigail MacArthur 8 14:09
2 21 514 Ellie Siegert 8 14:12
3 25 504 Kelsey Lewis 8 14:17
4 53 513 Allison Rouleau 8 15:00
5 68 508 Rachel McDonald 8 15:38
6 ( 73) 500 Emily Duncan 8 15:45
7 ( 80) 507 Hannah MacDonald 16:04

9. 194 Dexter Mill Creek Middle School ( 14:30 1:12:27)
==========================================================
1 6 3895 Mara Bottomley 13:12
2 39 424 Emalie Taylor 14:35
3 45 416 Megan Lynch 14:43
4 50 3900 Robin Jackson 14:56
5 54 3892 Emily Assenmacher 15:01
6 ( 66) 3899 Rylee Hanson 15:28
7 ( 69) 3894 Emily Bishop 15:39

10. 200 Saline Middle School ( 14:32 1:12:40)
==========================================================
1 3 2966 Kristen Green 8 13:07
2 41 2970 Ellen Hodges 14:41
3 44 2973 Lauren Mastic 8 14:43
4 51 2984 Deanna Whalen 14:57
5 61 2978 Gloria Park 15:12
6 ( 62) 2960 Elsie Bush 15:12
7 ( 65) 2968 Lily Gross 15:25

11. 278 Lansing Catholic Middle School ( 15:57 1:19:42)
==========================================================
1 4 1832 Ann Marie Fata 8 13:09
2 23 1833 Emma Frost 8 14:16
3 79 1831 Jenny DeWitt 15:56
4 81 1830 Lauren Dantonio 8 16:11
5 91 1835 Marilyn Werner 20:10

12. 340 Williamston Middle School ( 15:33 1:17:41)
==========================================================
1 56 3699 Danielle Hebert 8 15:01
2 63 3696 Brianne Belanger 8 15:15
3 71 3703 Erin Wenk 8 15:42
4 74 3697 Audrey Carlson 8 15:50
5 76 3700 Raelyn Rasegan 8 15:53
6 ( 82) 3698 Addy Dahl 8 16:32

13. 344 Detroit Jets Track Club ( 17:09 1:25:44)
==========================================================
1 47 969 Brianna Johnson 14:52
2 48 973 Jessica Wilson 14:53
3 67 968 Peighton Childress 15:37
4 90 971 Kori Pool-Jenkins 18:47
5 92 970 Kennedy Pool-Jenkins 21:35

14. 389 Lansing Waverly ( 16:24 1:21:56)
==========================================================
1 57 1893 Makayla Wise 7 15:03
2 78 1883 Natalie Henry 7 15:53
3 83 1889 Rachel South 7 16:46
4 85 1895 Merri Wright 8 17:06
5 86 1872 Skylar Baker 8 17:08
6 ( 87) 1874 Kelli Broessel 7 17:38
7 ( 88) 1887 Kelly Mosher 8 18:27