KVA JAMBOREE #1 AT GILMORE CLASSIC CAR MUSEUM

back to results

Sep. 10, 2008

KVA JAMBOREE #1 AT GILMORE CLASSIC CAR MUSEUM
NEAR DELTON, MI
Provided by Playmakers


MEN'S 5K RUN

SCORES

1. Delton Kellogg HS 51 6. Olivet HS 177

2. Schoolcraft HS 67 7. Vermontville Maple Valley HS 181

3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 71 8. Kalamazoo Christian HS 189

4. Constantine HS 108 9. Battle Creek Pennfield HS 206

5. Parchment HS 117



FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS

1. Stuart Crowell (10) Parchment HS 17:19.3 1

2. Brendan Molony (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 17:44.0 2

3. Jacob Barnes (12) Schoolcraft HS 18:17.9 3

4. Nick Rendon (11) Delton Kellogg HS 18:26.6 4

5. Brandon Humphreys (11) Delton Kellogg HS 18:32.1 5

6. Devan Frederick (12) Constantine HS 18:35.4 6

7. Tyler Bourdo (10) Delton Kellogg HS 18:37.4 7

8. Joshua Baker (12) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 18:39.9 8

9. Peter Robinson (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 18:41.8 9

10. Joe Benedict (10) Maple Valley HS 18:46.7 10

11. Charlton Craig (10) Schoolcraft HS 18:47.1 11

12. Brandon Krinock (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 19:01.3 12

13. Tyler Sobleskey (09) Olivet HS 19:01.5 13

14. Matt Fountain (11) Parchment HS 19:01.9 14

15. Jeremiah Barnes (10) Schoolcraft HS 19:12.7 15

16. Brandon Osterhouse (12) Schoolcraft HS 19:21.4 16

17. Mark Loveland (12) Delton Kellogg HS 19:25.3 17

18. Darrin Pursley (12) Delton Kellogg HS 19:33.7 18

19. Josh Henderson (12) Constantine HS 19:38.5 19

20. Adrian Patton (10) Parchment HS 19:39.7 20

21. Jamie Wonnacott (12) Olivet HS 19:40.1 21

22. Collin Welch (11) Schoolcraft HS 19:48.8 22

23. Thomas Ankenbauer (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 19:54.8 23

24. Austin Shaver (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 19:58.4 24

25. Nathan Takacs (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 20:03.2 25

26. Ricky Waterman (11) Constantine HS 20:03.9 26

27. Josh Perkins (12) Maple Valley HS 20:07.6 27

28. Tom Middlestadt (12) Constantine HS 20:07.8 28

29. Roman Sage (11) Constantine HS 20:08.1 29

30. Tom Davis (11) Constantine HS 20:21.0 P

31. Joshua Turske (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 20:21.3 P

32. Donnie Giller (11) Constantine HS 20:31.4 P

33. Zach Lucas (11) Constantine HS 20:34.5 -

34. Alex Watson (11) Constantine HS 20:35.7 -

35. Chris Wise (12) Schoolcraft HS 20:40.2 P

36. Nate Triemstra (11) Kalamazoo Christian HS 20:42.6 34

37. Josh Withee (11) Kalamazoo Christian HS 20:44.8 35

38. Kevin Simonds (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 20:49.6 P

39. Michael Wise (10) Schoolcraft HS 20:49.7 P

40. James VanOrman (12) Schoolcraft HS 20:50.7 -

41. DJ Cantlon (12) Schoolcraft HS 20:50.9 -

42. Darrin Pominville (12) Parchment HS 20:51.1 38

43. Josh Marzic (12) Delton Kellogg HS 20:54.4 P

44. Connor Dodenhoff (11) Olivet HS 20:58.8 40

45. Brian Dregne (09) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 21:03.1 41

46. Corey MacBeth (12) Delton Kellogg HS 21:03.5 P

47. James Bour (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 21:03.7 -

48. Mitchell Noonan (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 21:05.9 -

49. Tyler Brumm (09) Maple Valley HS 21:08.3 43

50. Andre Newsted (09) Schoolcraft HS 21:13.0 -

51. Alex Hess (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 21:30.4 -

52. Lucas Waling (09) Parchment HS 21:31.4 44

53. Josh Penny (10) Parchment HS 21:38.6 P

54. Mack Ladd (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 21:39.6 -

55. Mike Betcher (12) Schoolcraft HS 21:48.0 -

56. Kyle Jennings (10) Schoolcraft HS 21:49.0 -

57. Brandon Vukelich (09) Schoolcraft HS 21:49.3 -

58. Derek Malakowski (09) Schoolcraft HS 21:49.7 -

59. Jon Lawrence (09) Schoolcraft HS 21:52.4 -

60. Bobby Thompson (09) Kalamazoo Christian HS 22:03.4 46

61. Ben Crookston (11) Delton Kellogg HS 22:09.3 -

62. Chris Dybalski (11) Delton Kellogg HS 22:11.3 -

63. James McDonough (12) Olivet HS 22:23.3 47

64. Zach Mellville (11) Maple Valley HS 22:31.8 48

65. Ben White (10) Parchment HS 22:42.6 P

66. Eric Cramer (11) Kalamazoo Christian HS 22:49.7 50

67. Austin Elluru (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 22:54.1 -

68. Tarrance English (11) Parchment HS 22:57.7 -

69. John Corak (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:02.1 -

70. Austin Landis (10) Schoolcraft HS 23:03.4 -

71. Glenn Compton (09) Parchment HS 23:05.8 -

72. Kannon Hoffman (09) Delton Kellogg HS 23:11.1 -

73. Jeffery Kenyon (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:17.7 -

74. Torey Yoshikawa (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:21.5 -

75. Blodgett (12) Schoolcraft HS 23:22.4 -

76. Michael Bassett (09) Delton Kellogg HS 23:23.4 -

77. Trevor Vader (11) Parchment HS 23:27.3 -

78. Jack Pinto (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:30.3 -

79. Joshua Lahusky (12) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 23:34.6 51

80. Dan Schultz (12) Schoolcraft HS 23:40.5 -

81. Aaron Mautz (09) Schoolcraft HS 23:45.1 -

82. Braxton Fullenkamp (09) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 23:49.2 52

83. Andrew Barney (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:54.9 -

84. Jesse Bowen (12) Constantine HS 23:59.3 -

85. Caleb Chambers (09) Maple Valley HS 24:14.5 53

86. Tyler Spencer (10) Constantine HS 24:17.8 -

87. Spencer Kaylor (12) Constantine HS 24:36.5 -

88. Cole Williams (10) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 24:39.8 54

89. Hayden Durham (11) Delton Kellogg HS 24:41.3 -

90. Aaron DeWaal (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 24:42.7 P

91. Ryan Krusinga (10) Olivet HS 24:44.2 56

92. Caleb Kline (10) Schoolcraft HS 24:44.8 -

93. Jesse Imanse (10) Schoolcraft HS 25:05.4 -

94. Matt Corliss (10) Olivet HS 25:13.7 P

95. Patrick Collins (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 25:14.1 -

96. Andy McNett (10) Parchment HS 25:32.6 -

97. Caleb Slager (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 25:39.8 P

98. Bobby Mayberry (10) Delton Kellogg HS 25:50.9 -

99. Kyle Tracy (10) Schoolcraft HS 26:04.0 -

100. Jacob Marshall (09) Schoolcraft HS 26:39.6 -

101. Jake Mercer (09) Constantine HS 26:39.9 -

102. Cody Powell (09) Constantine HS 26:44.3 -

103. Ricky Roller (09) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 27:49.9 P

104. Brayden Scott (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 27:58.1 -

105. Jonathan Harrison (09) Constantine HS 30:04.1 -

106. Drew Britton (10) Constantine HS NF -

107. Sky Kline (12) Constantine HS NF -

108. Christopher Scott (11) Constantine HS NF -

109. Zach Swartzentrul (11) Constantine HS NF -

110. Kyle Todd (11) Constantine HS NF -

111. Jon Kelley (11) Delton Kellogg HS NF -

112. Zackery Geurin (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS NF -

113. Peter Herzog (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS NF -

114. Joseph Kavanaugh (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS NF -

115. Jordan Sprague (11) Maple Valley HS NF -

116. Tim Johnson (10) Olivet HS NF -

117. Trent Murphy (10) Olivet HS NF -

118. Dylan Pugh (09) Olivet HS NF -

119. Javier Arreguin (11) Parchment HS NF -

120. Michael Bailey (11) Parchment HS NF -

121. Aldan Brown (11) Parchment HS NF -

122. Ben Welborn (10) Parchment HS NF -

123. Mike Fujawa (12) Schoolcraft HS NF -

124. John Mullens (09) Schoolcraft HS NF -



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Delton Kellogg HS Nick Rendon (11) 4 18:26 4

Brandon Humphreys (11) 5 18:32 5

Tyler Bourdo (10) 7 18:37 7

Mark Loveland (12) 17 19:25 17

Darrin Pursley (12) 18 19:33 18

Josh Marzic (12) 43 20:54

Corey MacBeth (12) 46 21:03



Delton Kellogg HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:33 51



2. Schoolcraft HS Jacob Barnes (12) 3 18:17 3

Charlton Craig (10) 11 18:47 11

Jeremiah Barnes (10) 15 19:12 15

Brandon Osterhouse (12) 16 19:21 16

Collin Welch (11) 22 19:48 22

Chris Wise (12) 35 20:40

Michael Wise (10) 39 20:49



Schoolcraft HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:25 67



3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS Brendan Molony (11) 2 17:44 2

Peter Robinson (12) 9 18:41 9

Brandon Krinock (12) 12 19:01 12

Thomas Ankenbauer (12) 23 19:54 23

Nathan Takacs (09) 25 20:03 25

Joshua Turske (09) 31 20:21

Kevin Simonds (09) 38 20:49



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:35:23 71



4. Constantine HS Devan Frederick (12) 6 18:35 6

Josh Henderson (12) 19 19:38 19

Ricky Waterman (11) 26 20:03 26

Tom Middlestadt (12) 28 20:07 28

Roman Sage (11) 29 20:08 29

Tom Davis (11) 30 20:21

Donnie Giller (11) 32 20:31



Constantine HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:31 108



5. Parchment HS Stuart Crowell (10) 1 17:19 1

Matt Fountain (11) 14 19:01 14

Adrian Patton (10) 20 19:39 20

Darrin Pominville (12) 42 20:51 38

Lucas Waling (09) 52 21:31 44

Josh Penny (10) 53 21:38

Ben White (10) 65 22:42



Parchment HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:21 117



6. Olivet HS Tyler Sobleskey (09) 13 19:01 13

Jamie Wonnacott (12) 21 19:40 21

Connor Dodenhoff (11) 44 20:58 40

James McDonough (12) 63 22:23 47

Ryan Krusinga (10) 91 24:44 56

Matt Corliss (10) 94 25:13

Tim Johnson (10) 116 00 00



Olivet HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:46 177



7. Vermontville Maple Valley HS Joe Benedict (10) 10 18:46 10

Josh Perkins (12) 27 20:07 27

Tyler Brumm (09) 49 21:08 43

Zach Mellville (11) 64 22:31 48

Caleb Chambers (09) 85 24:14 53

Jordan Sprague (11) 115 00 00



Vermontville Maple Valley HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:46 181



8. Kalamazoo Christian HS Austin Shaver (10) 24 19:58 24

Nate Triemstra (11) 36 20:42 34

Josh Withee (11) 37 20:44 35

Bobby Thompson (09) 60 22:03 46

Eric Cramer (11) 66 22:49 50

Aaron DeWaal (10) 90 24:42

Caleb Slager (10) 97 25:39



Kalamazoo Christian HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:16 189



9. Battle Creek Pennfield HS Joshua Baker (12) 8 18:39 8

Brian Dregne (09) 45 21:03 41

Joshua Lahusky (12) 79 23:34 51

Braxton Fullenkamp (09) 82 23:49 52

Cole Williams (10) 88 24:39 54

Ricky Roller (09) 103 27:49



Battle Creek Pennfield HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:51:44 206



WOMEN'S 5K RUN

SCORES

1. Schoolcraft HS 26 5. Parchment HS 132

2. Battle Creek Pennfield HS 60 6. Kalamazoo Christian HS 133

3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 103 7. Galesburg-Augusta HS 178

4. Delton Kellogg HS 111 8. Olivet HS 189



FIN NAME TEAM RESULTS PTS

1. Krista Broekema (10) Schoolcraft HS 21:18.1 1

2. Lindsay Sanders (12) Schoolcraft HS 21:18.5 2

3. Betsey Hudson (12) Schoolcraft HS 21:30.7 3

4. Haily Traxler (11) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 21:34.7 4

5. Madison LaChance (09) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 21:37.2 5

6. Courtney Mulder (11) Kalamazoo Christian HS 21:41.0 6

7. Anna Hollett (12) Kalamazoo Christian HS 21:48.0 7

8. Leah DeVoe (11) Schoolcraft HS 21:51.5 8

9. Kailey Shaffer (10) Parchment HS 21:55.5 9

10. Mandy Dye (12) Delton Kellogg HS 22:07.7 10

11. Laura Nordquist (09) Parchment HS 22:12.8 11

12. Brooke Burch (11) Schoolcraft HS 22:33.8 12

13. Jessi Lewis (09) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 22:39.1 13

14. Taylor Hennessey (10) Delton Kellogg HS 23:05.2 14

15. Monica Lawrence (11) Schoolcraft HS 23:10.9 P

16. Maria Escamilla (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:15.0 16

17. Analissa Krug (12) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 23:16.6 17

18. Bridget O'Toole (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:22.5 18

19. Sarah Hartlieb (09) Schoolcraft HS 23:24.4 P

20. Joanna Hoeberling (12) Delton Kellogg HS 23:26.2 20

21. Erin Shoemaker (12) Maple Valley HS 23:29.6 -

22. Erica Plotas (10) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 23:39.6 21

23. Vanessa Ochoa (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 23:41.8 22

24. Kayla Ray (12) Schoolcraft HS 23:55.6 -

25. Madeline Hartlieb (09) Schoolcraft HS 23:57.6 -

26. Maggie Hudson (09) Schoolcraft HS 24:10.8 -

27. Sara Howard (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 24:14.0 23

28. Lily Sagers (11) Schoolcraft HS 24:17.3 -

29. Rider Panterra (10) Maple Valley HS 24:26.0 -

30. Cassie Welch (09) Schoolcraft HS 24:26.9 -

31. Megan Shoemaker (10) Maple Valley HS 24:29.2 -

32. Elyse Thompson (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 24:30.5 24

33. Molly MacInnes (12) Olivet HS 24:34.1 25

34. Christina Sutton (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 24:35.5 P

35. Madison Appleyard (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 24:36.3 P

36. Rachel Foster (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 24:36.8 28

37. Katie Barkley (10) Olivet HS 24:42.6 29

38. Lydia Davis (09) Constantine HS 24:43.8 -

39. Nikki Champion (10) Parchment HS 24:56.1 30

40. Lindsay Marks (11) Constantine HS 24:59.8 -

41. Kaitlyn Vrydaghs (10) Constantine HS 25:00.4 -

42. Monica Kavanaugh (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 25:07.9 -

43. Kayla Shaw (11) Maple Valley HS 25:24.8 -

44. Renee McConahay (10) Delton Kellogg HS 25:31.8 31

45. Michelle Repke (12) Galesburg-Augusta HS 26:09.3 32

46. Gianna Belluomini (11) Galesburg-Augusta HS 26:13.3 33

47. Tiffany Dimock (10) Galesburg-Augusta HS 26:15.1 34

48. Amanda Jacobs (11) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 26:22.4 P

49. Sarah Strohbusch (12) Delton Kellogg HS 26:31.2 36

50. Jamie Cushman (10) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 26:37.3 P

51. Grace Blank (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 26:55.0 -

52. Julie Repke (09) Galesburg-Augusta HS 27:09.3 38

53. Katie Wajszczuk (12) Schoolcraft HS 27:10.9 -

54. Margaret Rice (10) Schoolcraft HS 27:19.9 -

55. Whitney Rose (12) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 27:22.7 -

56. Abbie Saunders (10) Parchment HS 27:26.9 39

57. Rebekah DeWolf (09) Schoolcraft HS 27:28.9 -

58. Andrea VanLopik (10) Schoolcraft HS 27:29.4 -

59. Amanda Mikolajczyk (10) Delton Kellogg HS 27:36.1 P

60. Victoria Frailey (10) Galesburg-Augusta HS 27:56.3 41

61. Eleri Thomas (12) Olivet HS 27:58.5 42

62. Nicole Mott (12) Parchment HS 28:43.6 43

63. Stephanie Plotas (12) Battle Creek Pennfield HS 28:45.1 -

64. Janelle VanLopik (09) Schoolcraft HS 29:14.5 -

65. Kathleen Greaver (10) Schoolcraft HS 29:16.6 -

66. Ana Byrens (11) Olivet HS 29:19.8 44

67. Megan Visser (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 29:29.7 45

68. Alyson Boucher (12) Galesburg-Augusta HS 29:57.2 P

69. Chelsea Craig (11) Schoolcraft HS 30:00.3 -

70. Ashley Hamilton (11) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 30:16.1 -

71. Meredith Mitchell (09) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS 30:17.0 -

72. Brittany Engbers (09) Kalamazoo Christian HS 30:19.0 47

73. Taylor Kern (10) Schoolcraft HS 30:42.7 -

74. Molly Hartman (09) Galesburg-Augusta HS 31:14.0 P

75. Kelsey Darling (09) Olivet HS 32:09.7 49

76. Beth Westrate (10) Kalamazoo Christian HS 34:19.6 P

77. Danielle Herger (11) Delton Kellogg HS 34:35.7 P

78. Kirstie Paradine (10) Schoolcraft HS 34:38.9 -

79. Erin Tanis (09) Kalamazoo Christian HS 34:45.7 P

80. Amanda Dooley (11) Galesburg-Augusta HS 34:52.9 -

81. Stephanie Allen (12) Constantine HS NF -

82. Jamie Boros (11) Constantine HS NF -

83. Tomecia Cole (11) Constantine HS NF -

84. Harmoney Mortensen (11) Constantine HS NF -

85. Stephanie Schutter (12) Constantine HS NF -

86. Sarah Warren (09) Constantine HS NF -

87. Audrey Brown (12) Delton Kellogg HS NF -

88. Lauren Knollenberg (12) Delton Kellogg HS NF -

89. Mercedes Page (11) Delton Kellogg HS NF -

90. Karina Thompson (09) Galesburg-Augusta HS NF -

91. Ellie Morrison (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS NF -

92. Allison Nickert (10) Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS NF -

93. Marissa Uchimura (09) Kalamazoo Christian HS NF -

94. Lauren Trumble (11) Maple Valley HS NF -

95. Kayla Case (09) Olivet HS NF -

96. Leila Bouabdellaoui (12) Parchment HS NF -

97. Katilee Bensley (10) Schoolcraft HS NF -

98. Lea Germanee (12) Schoolcraft HS NF -

99. Sina Germanee (12) Schoolcraft HS NF -

100. Elizabeth Lenning (09) Schoolcraft HS NF -

101. Cori Santman (10) Schoolcraft HS NF -



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS



1. Schoolcraft HS Krista Broekema (10) 1 21:18 1

Lindsay Sanders (12) 2 21:18 2

Betsey Hudson (12) 3 21:30 3

Leah DeVoe (11) 8 21:51 8

Brooke Burch (11) 12 22:33 12

Monica Lawrence (11) 15 23:10

Sarah Hartlieb (09) 19 23:24



Schoolcraft HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:30 26



2. Battle Creek Pennfield HS Haily Traxler (11) 4 21:34 4

Madison LaChance (09) 5 21:37 5

Jessi Lewis (09) 13 22:39 13

Analissa Krug (12) 17 23:16 17

Erica Plotas (10) 22 23:39 21

Amanda Jacobs (11) 48 26:22

Jamie Cushman (10) 50 26:37



Battle Creek Pennfield HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:45 60



3. Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS Maria Escamilla (11) 16 23:15 16

Bridget O'Toole (10) 18 23:22 18

Vanessa Ochoa (09) 23 23:41 22

Sara Howard (10) 27 24:14 23

Elyse Thompson (11) 32 24:30 24

Christina Sutton (11) 34 24:35

Madison Appleyard (10) 35 24:36



Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:59:02 103



4. Delton Kellogg HS Mandy Dye (12) 10 22:07 10

Taylor Hennessey (10) 14 23:05 14

Joanna Hoeberling (12) 20 23:26 20

Renee McConahay (10) 44 25:31 31

Sarah Strohbusch (12) 49 26:31 36

Amanda Mikolajczyk (10) 59 27:36

Danielle Herger (11) 77 34:35



Delton Kellogg HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:00:40 111



5. Parchment HS Kailey Shaffer (10) 9 21:55 9

Laura Nordquist (09) 11 22:12 11

Nikki Champion (10) 39 24:56 30

Abbie Saunders (10) 56 27:26 39

Nicole Mott (12) 62 28:43 43

Leila Bouabdellaoui (12) 96 00 00



Parchment HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:12 132



6. Kalamazoo Christian HS Courtney Mulder (11) 6 21:41 6

Anna Hollett (12) 7 21:48 7

Rachel Foster (10) 36 24:36 28

Megan Visser (10) 67 29:29 45

Brittany Engbers (09) 72 30:19 47

Beth Westrate (10) 76 34:19

Erin Tanis (09) 79 34:45



Kalamazoo Christian HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:07:53 133



7. Galesburg-Augusta HS Michelle Repke (12) 45 26:09 32

Gianna Belluomini (11) 46 26:13 33

Tiffany Dimock (10) 47 26:15 34

Julie Repke (09) 52 27:09 38

Victoria Frailey (10) 60 27:56 41

Alyson Boucher (12) 68 29:57

Molly Hartman (09) 74 31:14



Galesburg-Augusta HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:13:42 178



8. Olivet HS Molly MacInnes (12) 33 24:34 25

Katie Barkley (10) 37 24:42 29

Eleri Thomas (12) 61 27:58 42

Ana Byrens (11) 66 29:19 44

Kelsey Darling (09) 75 32:09 49

Kayla Case (09) 95 00 00



Olivet HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:18:42 189



9. Constantine HS Lydia Davis (09) 38 24:43

Lindsay Marks (11) 40 24:59

Kaitlyn Vrydaghs (10) 41 25:00

Stephanie Allen (12) 81 00 00

Jamie Boros (11) 82 00 00

Tomecia Cole (11) 83 00 00

Harmoney Mortensen (11) 84 00 00



Constantine HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:42



Maple Valley HS Erin Shoemaker (12) 21 23:29

Rider Panterra (10) 29 24:26

Megan Shoemaker (10) 31 24:29

Kayla Shaw (11) 43 25:24

Lauren Trumble (11) 94 00 00



Maple Valley HS ** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:37:48