St. Johns Middle School XC Meet

back to results

Sep. 10, 2008

St. Johns Middle School XC Meet
St. Johns, MI
Provided by Playmakers


Okemos M.S. Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:03:04.2 Average Time: 12:36.8



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 400 Greg Parker 3 3 12:18.1 12:18.1

2 367 Dan Bartkowski 4 7 12:19.4 24:37.5

3 370 Dean Bloembergen 7 14 12:48.2 37:25.8

4 410 Ray Wilbur 8 22 12:48.6 50:14.4

5 395 Ian Marshall 10 32 12:49.7 1:03:04.2

6 380 Grant Flanders 12 44 13:07.6 1:16:11.8

7 383 Kyle Haak 14 58 13:30.7 1:29:42.6

8 372 Harrison Boruszewski More Than 7 13:40.8 1:43:23.5

9 378 Noah Duren More Than 7 13:45.4 1:57:09.0

10 397 Riley McCarthy More Than 7 13:47.0 2:10:56.0

11 409 Kyle White More Than 7 13:48.8 2:24:44.8

12 385 Kevin Hutsell More Than 7 13:58.0 2:38:42.9

13 392 Mick Larsen More Than 7 14:12.3 2:52:55.2

14 371 Matt Boboltz More Than 7 14:17.5 3:07:12.8

15 393 Jason Letavish More Than 7 14:20.2 3:21:33.1

16 394 Evan Long More Than 7 14:21.6 3:35:54.7

17 382 Tyler Grinn More Than 7 14:28.2 3:50:23.0

18 376 Andrew Cone More Than 7 14:31.2 4:04:54.2

19 384 Danny Hagan More Than 7 14:34.5 4:19:28.7

20 399 Kyle Nussdorfer More Than 7 14:57.7 4:34:26.5

21 405 Keenan Scribner More Than 7 15:00.3 4:49:26.8

22 408 Josh Weidenaar More Than 7 15:06.2 5:04:33.1

23 396 Nathan McCardel More Than 7 15:07.6 5:19:40.7

24 390 Daniel Kroth More Than 7 15:22.5 5:35:03.3

25 404 Kyle Schroeder More Than 7 15:40.5 5:50:43.9

26 389 Noah Kimmel More Than 7 15:44.7 6:06:28.6

27 381 Russell Gallegos More Than 7 15:55.3 6:22:24.0

28 368 Will Bishoip More Than 7 16:31.4 6:38:55.5

29 387 Nathan Janick More Than 7 16:37.8 6:55:33.3

30 407 Justin Vignozzi More Than 7 16:41.3 7:12:14.7

31 379 Broc Edwards More Than 7 16:51.9 7:29:06.7

32 386 Jack Itsell More Than 7 16:54.2 7:46:00.9

33 388 Jacob Kania More Than 7 16:56.5 8:02:57.4

34 369 Ritwick Biswas More Than 7 16:56.6 8:19:54.1

35 374 Tim Chon More Than 7 17:01.1 8:36:55.3

36 373 Jay Burzych More Than 7 17:07.0 8:54:02.3

37 402 Ian Poland More Than 7 17:16.4 9:11:18.8

38 411 Daniel Yeomans More Than 7 17:33.7 9:28:52.6

39 398 Nathan Mowen More Than 7 18:39.5 9:47:32.2



St. Johns M.S. Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:05:21.5 Average Time: 13:04.3



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 450 Tyler Howard 1 1 12:06.2 12:06.2

2 451 Spencer Shellberg 6 7 12:28.7 24:34.9

3 452 Kyler VanWormer 9 16 12:48.9 37:23.9

4 453 Clay Baker 17 33 13:39.8 51:03.7

5 454 Andrew Scott 25 58 14:17.7 1:05:21.5

6 455 Ben Pierson 26 84 14:27.6 1:19:49.1

7 461 John Shaver 30 114 14:48.1 1:34:37.3

8 456 Anthony Motz More Than 7 15:07.8 1:49:45.2

9 457 Zack Bouck More Than 7 15:26.3 2:05:11.5

10 459 Tyler Wilkie More Than 7 15:51.1 2:21:02.6

11 460 Cody Schruggs More Than 7 17:44.8 2:38:47.4

12 458 Zach Tahvonen More Than 7 19:23.5 2:58:10.9



Mason M.S. Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:06:24.8 Average Time: 13:16.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 475 Mason Vandyke 2 2 12:17.4 12:17.4

2 476 Tanner Hinkle 5 7 12:25.1 24:42.6

3 477 Jonah Horton 18 25 13:42.6 38:25.2

4 479 James Starzek 19 44 13:50.1 52:15.4

5 478 Aaron Gray 23 67 14:09.3 1:06:24.8

6 485 Nathaniel Riggs 28 95 14:36.8 1:21:01.6

7 480 Greg Ingle 29 124 14:38.7 1:35:40.3

8 482 Matt Koenig More Than 7 14:55.3 1:50:35.7

9 489 Noah Lukins More Than 7 15:18.7 2:05:54.5

10 484 Christian Thornton More Than 7 15:32.5 2:21:27.1

11 487 David Bauer More Than 7 17:13.3 2:38:40.4

12 490 Nicholas Hudgins More Than 7 19:59.4 2:58:39.9

13 486 Noah FrankForter More Than 7 20:29.7 3:19:09.6



East Lansing MacDonald M.S. Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:07:52.8 Average Time: 13:34.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 360 Nicolas Pridnia 11 11 12:52.7 12:52.7

2 365 Zachery Wolfe 13 24 13:30.1 26:22.9

3 356 Dietrich Hittner 15 39 13:36.0 39:58.9

4 359 Billy Millar 16 55 13:38.6 53:37.5

5 366 Taylor Zick 24 79 14:15.3 1:07:52.8

6 361 Aaron Remeriz Roberts 31 110 15:08.4 1:23:01.3

7 355 Sam Cawood 39 149 17:03.7 1:40:05.0

8 358 Andrew Kaplowitz More Than 7 17:18.9 1:57:23.9

9 357 Nathan Hoshel More Than 7 19:05.4 2:16:29.4

10 364 Matt Stumpff More Than 7 19:23.2 2:35:52.6



Owosso M.S. Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:13:55.0 Average Time: 14:47.0



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 441 Connor Drake 20 20 14:04.8 14:04.8

2 442 Caleb Hess 21 41 14:05.3 28:10.1

3 444 Austin Messman 22 63 14:06.9 42:17.1

4 447 Dylan Sliter 34 97 15:38.8 57:55.9

5 439 Grear Algozin 36 133 15:59.0 1:13:55.0

6 445 Chris Oberle 38 171 16:24.6 1:30:19.6

7 449 Zane Wilson 42 213 18:20.2 1:48:39.9

8 448 Cameron Weede More Than 7 18:20.4 2:07:00.3

9 443 Ryan Kelley More Than 7 18:47.3 2:25:47.7

10 446 Peter Schluckbier More Than 7 18:51.4 2:44:39.2

11 440 Jason Clark More Than 7 20:54.5 3:05:33.7



Lansing Gardner M.S. Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:17:10.5 Average Time: 15:26.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 315 Nick Balcarcel 27 27 14:29.8 14:29.8

2 326 Therman Wills 32 59 15:20.2 29:50.1

3 317 Jalene Hill 33 92 15:29.4 45:19.5

4 325 Khalil Young 35 127 15:47.8 1:01:07.4

5 319 Tyler Pine 37 164 16:03.1 1:17:10.5

6 320 Anthony Sevenski 40 204 17:09.6 1:34:20.2

7 324 Jacqwese Williams 41 245 17:23.4 1:51:43.6

8 322 Dylan Tweedy More Than 7 20:15.3 2:11:59.0

9 327 Tyler Gilson More Than 7 20:31.3 2:32:30.3

10 316 Zach Hansen More Than 7 21:44.5 2:54:14.8

11 323 James Vandegrift More Than 7 21:49.8 3:16:04.7

2 Mile x-country

Place Name Team Age Overall Time Pace

1 Tyler Howard St. Johns M.S. 1 12:06.2 6:03/M

2 Mason Vandyke Mason M.S. 2 12:17.4 6:09/M

3 Greg Parker Okemos M.S. 3 12:18.1 6:09/M

4 Dan Bartkowski Okemos M.S. 4 12:19.4 6:10/M

5 Tanner Hinkle Mason M.S. 5 12:25.1 6:13/M

6 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns M.S. 6 12:28.7 6:14/M

7 Dean Bloembergen Okemos M.S. 7 12:48.2 6:24/M

8 Ray Wilbur Okemos M.S. 8 12:48.6 6:24/M

9 Kyler VanWormer St. Johns M.S. 9 12:48.9 6:24/M

10 Ian Marshall Okemos M.S. 10 12:49.7 6:25/M

11 Nicolas Pridnia MacDonald M.S. 11 12:52.7 6:26/M

12 Grant Flanders Okemos M.S. 12 13:07.6 6:34/M

13 Zachery Wolfe MacDonald M.S. 13 13:30.1 6:45/M

14 Kyle Haak Okemos M.S. 14 13:30.7 6:45/M

15 Dietrich Hittner MacDonald M.S. 15 13:36.0 6:48/M

16 Billy Millar MacDonald M.S. 16 13:38.6 6:49/M

17 Clay Baker St. Johns M.S. 17 13:39.8 6:50/M

18 Harrison Boruszewski Okemos M.S. 18 13:40.8 6:50/M

19 Jonah Horton Mason M.S. 19 13:42.6 6:51/M

20 Noah Duren Okemos M.S. 20 13:45.4 6:53/M

21 Riley McCarthy Okemos M.S. 21 13:47.0 6:54/M

22 Kyle White Okemos M.S. 22 13:48.8 6:54/M

23 James Starzek Mason M.S. 23 13:50.1 6:55/M

24 Kevin Hutsell Okemos M.S. 24 13:58.0 6:59/M

25 Connor Drake Owosso M.S. 25 14:04.8 7:02/M

26 Caleb Hess Owosso M.S. 26 14:05.3 7:03/M

27 Austin Messman Owosso M.S. 27 14:06.9 7:03/M

28 Aaron Gray Mason M.S. 28 14:09.3 7:05/M

29 Mick Larsen Okemos M.S. 29 14:12.3 7:06/M

30 Taylor Zick MacDonald M.S. 30 14:15.3 7:08/M

31 Matt Boboltz Okemos M.S. 31 14:17.5 7:09/M

32 Andrew Scott St. Johns M.S. 32 14:17.7 7:09/M

33 Jason Letavish Okemos M.S. 33 14:20.2 7:10/M

34 Evan Long Okemos M.S. 34 14:21.6 7:11/M

35 Ben Pierson St. Johns M.S. 35 14:27.6 7:14/M

36 Tyler Grinn Okemos M.S. 36 14:28.2 7:14/M

37 Nick Balcarcel Gardner M.S. 37 14:29.8 7:15/M

38 Andrew Cone Okemos M.S. 38 14:31.2 7:16/M

39 Danny Hagan Okemos M.S. 39 14:34.5 7:17/M

40 Nathaniel Riggs Mason M.S. 40 14:36.8 7:18/M

41 Greg Ingle Mason M.S. 41 14:38.7 7:19/M

42 John Shaver St. Johns M.S. 42 14:48.1 7:24/M

43 Matt Koenig Mason M.S. 43 14:55.3 7:28/M

44 Kyle Nussdorfer Okemos M.S. 44 14:57.7 7:29/M

45 Keenan Scribner Okemos M.S. 45 15:00.3 7:30/M

46 Josh Weidenaar Okemos M.S. 46 15:06.2 7:33/M

47 Nathan McCardel Okemos M.S. 47 15:07.6 7:34/M

48 Anthony Motz St. Johns M.S. 48 15:07.8 7:34/M

49 Aaron Remeriz Roberts MacDonald M.S. 49 15:08.4 7:34/M

50 Noah Lukins Mason M.S. 50 15:18.7 7:39/M

51 Therman Wills Gardner M.S. 51 15:20.2 7:40/M

52 Daniel Kroth Okemos M.S. 52 15:22.5 7:41/M

53 Zack Bouck St. Johns M.S. 53 15:26.3 7:43/M

54 Jalene Hill Gardner M.S. 54 15:29.4 7:45/M

55 Christian Thornton Mason M.S. 55 15:32.5 7:46/M

56 Dylan Sliter Owosso M.S. 56 15:38.8 7:49/M

57 Kyle Schroeder Okemos M.S. 57 15:40.5 7:50/M

58 Noah Kimmel Okemos M.S. 58 15:44.7 7:52/M

59 Khalil Young Gardner M.S. 59 15:47.8 7:54/M

60 Tyler Wilkie St. Johns M.S. 60 15:51.1 7:56/M

61 Russell Gallegos Okemos M.S. 61 15:55.3 7:58/M

62 Grear Algozin Owosso M.S. 62 15:59.0 8:00/M

63 Tyler Pine Gardner M.S. 63 16:03.1 8:02/M

64 Chris Oberle Owosso M.S. 64 16:24.6 8:12/M

65 Will Bishoip Okemos M.S. 65 16:31.4 8:16/M

66 Nathan Janick Okemos M.S. 66 16:37.8 8:19/M

67 Justin Vignozzi Okemos M.S. 67 16:41.3 8:21/M

68 Broc Edwards Okemos M.S. 68 16:51.9 8:26/M

69 Jack Itsell Okemos M.S. 69 16:54.2 8:27/M

70 Jacob Kania Okemos M.S. 70 16:56.5 8:28/M

71 Ritwick Biswas Okemos M.S. 71 16:56.6 8:28/M

72 Tim Chon Okemos M.S. 72 17:01.1 8:31/M

73 Sam Cawood MacDonald M.S. 73 17:03.7 8:32/M

74 Jay Burzych Okemos M.S. 74 17:07.0 8:34/M

75 Anthony Sevenski Gardner M.S. 75 17:09.6 8:35/M

76 David Bauer Mason M.S. 76 17:13.3 8:37/M

77 Ian Poland Okemos M.S. 77 17:16.4 8:38/M

78 Andrew Kaplowitz MacDonald M.S. 78 17:18.9 8:39/M

79 Jacqwese Williams Gardner M.S. 79 17:23.4 8:42/M

80 Daniel Yeomans Okemos M.S. 80 17:33.7 8:47/M

81 Cody Schruggs St. Johns M.S. 81 17:44.8 8:52/M

82 Zane Wilson Owosso M.S. 82 18:20.2 9:10/M

83 Cameron Weede Owosso M.S. 83 18:20.4 9:10/M

84 Nathan Mowen Okemos M.S. 84 18:39.5 9:20/M

85 Ryan Kelley Owosso M.S. 85 18:47.3 9:24/M

86 Peter Schluckbier Owosso M.S. 86 18:51.4 9:26/M

87 Nathan Hoshel MacDonald M.S. 87 19:05.4 9:33/M

88 Matt Stumpff MacDonald M.S. 88 19:23.2 9:42/M

89 Zach Tahvonen St. Johns M.S. 89 19:23.5 9:42/M

90 Nicholas Hudgins Mason M.S. 90 19:59.4 10:00/M

91 Dylan Tweedy Gardner M.S. 91 20:15.3 10:08/M

92 Noah FrankForter Mason M.S. 92 20:29.7 10:15/M

93 Tyler Gilson Gardner M.S. 93 20:31.3 10:16/M

94 Jason Clark Owosso M.S. 94 20:54.5 10:27/M

95 Zach Hansen Gardner M.S. 95 21:44.5 10:52/M

96 James Vandegrift Gardner M.S. 96 21:49.8 10:55/M



East Lansing MacDonald M.S. Finish Position - 1



Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:11:57.8 Average Time: 14:23.5



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 339 Carly Hagan 2 2 13:27.7 13:27.7

2 337 Madeleine Glew 3 5 14:10.6 27:38.4

3 329 Maddi Booth 6 11 14:28.7 42:07.1

4 328 Priya Bhupulam 7 18 14:36.8 56:44.0

5 350 Susie Prince 14 32 15:13.8 1:11:57.8

6 338 Alyssa Goeckel 16 48 15:17.9 1:27:15.7

7 346 Molly Korest 19 67 15:29.1 1:42:44.8

8 343 Courtney Irwin More Than 7 16:53.8 1:59:38.7

9 352 Maddie Riley More Than 7 16:54.0 2:16:32.7

10 347 Adrianna Ortega More Than 7 16:57.4 2:33:30.2

11 341 Caitlin Hegg More Than 7 16:59.7 2:50:29.9

12 333 Hannah Cregg More Than 7 17:35.4 3:08:05.4

13 330 Hannah Busch More Than 7 17:36.7 3:25:42.1

14 342 Alexandra Hill More Than 7 17:39.1 3:43:21.3

15 351 Andi Regalbuto More Than 7 17:44.9 4:01:06.2

16 348 Abby Pendred More Than 7 18:54.8 4:20:01.0

17 335 Cassandra Eriksen More Than 7 19:02.7 4:39:03.7

18 354 Emily Wibert More Than 7 22:45.4 5:01:49.2

19 336 Camille Gentry More Than 7 23:54.7 5:25:43.9



Okemos M.S. Finish Position - 2



Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:13:00.6 Average Time: 14:36.1



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 421 Paige McKeon 1 1 13:20.3 13:20.3

2 423 Samantha Sophiea-Fairmo 4 5 14:18.1 27:38.5

3 413 Berkleigh Brogan 9 14 14:47.8 42:26.4

4 414 Jillian Dabrowski 11 25 14:59.1 57:25.5

5 424 Paige Wakeland 21 46 15:35.1 1:13:00.6

6 391 Connor LaPres 22 68 15:36.2 1:28:36.9

7 415 Mackenzie Desautel 23 91 15:37.5 1:44:14.5

8 420 Corrie Loomis More Than 7 16:02.4 2:00:16.9

9 429 Tawney Wuycheck More Than 7 16:02.6 2:16:19.5

10 428 Julia Wiggins More Than 7 16:30.0 2:32:49.6

11 430 Debra Yan More Than 7 16:46.7 2:49:36.4

12 417 Tori Ferguson More Than 7 17:01.2 3:06:37.6

13 422 Renee Olsen More Than 7 17:03.2 3:23:40.9

14 431 Elizabeth Zhou More Than 7 17:12.4 3:40:53.4

15 412 Bess Bardy More Than 7 17:14.1 3:58:07.5

16 426 Vivian Wang More Than 7 17:41.1 4:15:48.7

17 418 Lindsey Hull More Than 7 17:46.3 4:33:35.0

18 427 Jule Schatz More Than 7 18:07.3 4:51:42.3

19 425 Melissa Lovridge More Than 7 19:13.9 5:10:56.3



St. Johns M.S. Finish Position - 3



Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:15:19.7 Average Time: 15:03.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 465 Meg Dedyne 8 8 14:47.6 14:47.6

2 467 Kiari Johnson 10 18 14:50.9 29:38.5

3 462 Kimmy Catlin 12 30 15:00.2 44:38.7

4 468 Kayla Kraft 13 43 15:10.8 59:49.6

5 469 Nichole Leasher 20 63 15:30.1 1:15:19.7

6 463 Amanda Darnell 24 87 15:40.1 1:30:59.8

7 471 Sydney Schlegal 25 112 15:45.4 1:46:45.3

8 473 Bailee Wilkins More Than 7 15:45.7 2:02:31.1

9 466 Kaylee Foster More Than 7 16:05.0 2:18:36.1

10 470 Alyssa Morrow More Than 7 16:54.2 2:35:30.4

11 464 Megan Dranell More Than 7 17:32.7 2:53:03.1

12 472 Michaela Snyder More Than 7 19:07.7 3:12:10.8



Mason M.S. Finish Position - 4



Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:17:03.7 Average Time: 15:24.7



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 494 Nadia Riggs 5 5 14:21.0 14:21.0

2 491 Sophia Ryal 17 22 15:19.2 29:40.2

3 493 Karly Miller 18 40 15:23.8 45:04.1

4 495 Libby Jones 26 66 15:46.0 1:00:50.1

5 492 Annika Pell 27 93 16:13.5 1:17:03.7

6 500 Lauren Pierce 29 122 17:16.4 1:34:20.1

7 497 Matisse Fernandez 31 153 17:48.0 1:52:08.2

8 496 Amy Rizzardi More Than 7 19:36.6 2:11:44.9

9 499 Erin Beebe More Than 7 19:43.3 2:31:28.3



Lansing Gardner M.S. Finish Position - 5



Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:30:23.2 Average Time: 18:04.6



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 308 Haley Fuhrman 28 28 17:13.5 17:13.5

2 313 Brittany Swejkoski 30 58 17:21.0 34:34.5

3 306 Gabriella Arambula 32 90 18:03.1 52:37.6

4 312 Katie Runyon 33 123 18:05.6 1:10:43.2

5 310 Jordan Mills 35 158 19:39.9 1:30:23.2



Owosso M.S. Finish Position - 6



Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:38:04.5 Average Time: 19:36.9



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 434 Zoe Klem 15 15 15:15.7 15:15.7

2 436 Olivia Personious 34 49 18:10.7 33:26.4

3 435 Andrea Knight 36 85 20:50.7 54:17.2

4 433 Michelle Case 37 122 21:02.1 1:15:19.3

5 432 Mallory Ashcroft 38 160 22:45.2 1:38:04.5

6 438 Samantha Traylor 39 199 28:21.7 2:06:26.3



Unattached Athlete Finish Position - Inc.



Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):



Overall Cum. Cum.

Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time

1 332 Catrice Conover Less Than 5 16:22.3 16:22.3

2 Mile x-country

Place* Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace

1 Paige McKeon Okemos M.S. 1 F 0-99 13:20.3 6:40/M

2 Carly Hagan MacDonald M.S. 2 F 0-99 13:27.7 6:44/M

3 Madeleine Glew MacDonald M.S. 3 F 0-99 14:10.6 7:05/M

4 Samantha Sophiea-Fairmo Okemos M.S. 4 F 0-99 14:18.1 7:09/M

5 Nadia Riggs Mason M.S. 5 F 0-99 14:21.0 7:11/M

6 Maddi Booth MacDonald M.S. 6 F 0-99 14:28.7 7:14/M

7 Priya Bhupulam MacDonald M.S. 7 F 0-99 14:36.8 7:18/M

8 Meg Dedyne St. Johns M.S. 8 F 0-99 14:47.6 7:24/M

9 Berkleigh Brogan Okemos M.S. 9 F 0-99 14:47.8 7:24/M

10 Kiari Johnson St. Johns M.S. 10 F 0-99 14:50.9 7:25/M

11 Jillian Dabrowski Okemos M.S. 11 F 0-99 14:59.1 7:30/M

12 Kimmy Catlin St. Johns M.S. 12 F 0-99 15:00.2 7:30/M

13 Kayla Kraft St. Johns M.S. 13 F 0-99 15:10.8 7:35/M

14 Susie Prince MacDonald M.S. 14 F 0-99 15:13.8 7:37/M

15 Zoe Klem Owosso M.S. 15 F 0-99 15:15.7 7:38/M

16 Alyssa Goeckel MacDonald M.S. 16 F 0-99 15:17.9 7:39/M

17 Sophia Ryal Mason M.S. 17 F 0-99 15:19.2 7:40/M

18 Karly Miller Mason M.S. 18 F 0-99 15:23.8 7:42/M

19 Molly Korest MacDonald M.S. 19 F 0-99 15:29.1 7:45/M

20 Nichole Leasher St. Johns M.S. 20 F 0-99 15:30.1 7:45/M

21 Paige Wakeland Okemos M.S. 21 F 0-99 15:35.1 7:48/M

22 Connor LaPres Okemos M.S. 22 F 0-99 15:36.2 7:48/M

23 Mackenzie Desautel Okemos M.S. 23 F 0-99 15:37.5 7:49/M

24 Amanda Darnell St. Johns M.S. 24 F 0-99 15:40.1 7:50/M

25 Sydney Schlegal St. Johns M.S. 25 F 0-99 15:45.4 7:53/M

26 Bailee Wilkins St. Johns M.S. 26 F 0-99 15:45.7 7:53/M

27 Libby Jones Mason M.S. 27 F 0-99 15:46.0 7:53/M

28 Corrie Loomis Okemos M.S. 28 F 0-99 16:02.4 8:01/M

29 Tawney Wuycheck Okemos M.S. 29 F 0-99 16:02.6 8:01/M

30 Kaylee Foster St. Johns M.S. 30 F 0-99 16:05.0 8:03/M

31 Annika Pell Mason M.S. 31 F 0-99 16:13.5 8:07/M

32 Catrice Conover Unattached Athlete 32 F 0-99 16:22.3 8:11/M

33 Julia Wiggins Okemos M.S. 33 F 0-99 16:30.0 8:15/M

34 Debra Yan Okemos M.S. 34 F 0-99 16:46.7 8:23/M

35 Courtney Irwin MacDonald M.S. 35 F 0-99 16:53.8 8:27/M

36 Maddie Riley MacDonald M.S. 36 F 0-99 16:54.0 8:27/M

37 Alyssa Morrow St. Johns M.S. 37 F 0-99 16:54.2 8:27/M

38 Adrianna Ortega MacDonald M.S. 38 F 0-99 16:57.4 8:29/M

39 Caitlin Hegg MacDonald M.S. 39 F 0-99 16:59.7 8:30/M

40 Tori Ferguson Okemos M.S. 40 F 0-99 17:01.2 8:31/M

41 Renee Olsen Okemos M.S. 41 F 0-99 17:03.2 8:32/M

42 Elizabeth Zhou Okemos M.S. 42 F 0-99 17:12.4 8:36/M

43 Haley Fuhrman Gardner M.S. 43 F 0-99 17:13.5 8:37/M

44 Bess Bardy Okemos M.S. 44 F 0-99 17:14.1 8:37/M

45 Lauren Pierce Mason M.S. 45 F 0-99 17:16.4 8:38/M

46 Brittany Swejkoski Gardner M.S. 46 F 0-99 17:21.0 8:41/M

47 Megan Dranell St. Johns M.S. 47 F 0-99 17:32.7 8:46/M

48 Hannah Cregg MacDonald M.S. 48 F 0-99 17:35.4 8:48/M

49 Hannah Busch MacDonald M.S. 49 F 0-99 17:36.7 8:48/M

50 Alexandra Hill MacDonald M.S. 50 F 0-99 17:39.1 8:50/M

51 Vivian Wang Okemos M.S. 51 F 0-99 17:41.1 8:51/M

52 Andi Regalbuto MacDonald M.S. 52 F 0-99 17:44.9 8:52/M

53 Lindsey Hull Okemos M.S. 53 F 0-99 17:46.3 8:53/M

54 Matisse Fernandez Mason M.S. 54 F 0-99 17:48.0 8:54/M

55 Gabriella Arambula Gardner M.S. 55 F 0-99 18:03.1 9:02/M

56 Katie Runyon Gardner M.S. 56 F 0-99 18:05.6 9:03/M

57 Jule Schatz Okemos M.S. 57 F 0-99 18:07.3 9:04/M

58 Olivia Personious Owosso M.S. 58 F 0-99 18:10.7 9:05/M

59 Abby Pendred MacDonald M.S. 59 F 0-99 18:54.8 9:27/M

60 Cassandra Eriksen MacDonald M.S. 60 F 0-99 19:02.7 9:31/M

61 Michaela Snyder St. Johns M.S. 61 F 0-99 19:07.7 9:34/M

62 Melissa Lovridge Okemos M.S. 62 F 0-99 19:13.9 9:37/M

63 Amy Rizzardi Mason M.S. 63 F 0-99 19:36.6 9:48/M

64 Jordan Mills Gardner M.S. 64 F 0-99 19:39.9 9:50/M

65 Erin Beebe Mason M.S. 65 F 0-99 19:43.3 9:52/M

66 Andrea Knight Owosso M.S. 66 F 0-99 20:50.7 10:25/M

67 Michelle Case Owosso M.S. 67 F 0-99 21:02.1 10:31/M

68 Mallory Ashcroft Owosso M.S. 68 F 0-99 22:45.2 11:23/M

69 Emily Wibert MacDonald M.S. 69 F 0-99 22:45.4 11:23/M

70 Camille Gentry MacDonald M.S. 70 F 0-99 23:54.7 11:57/M

71 Samantha Traylor Owosso M.S. 71 F 0-99 28:21.7 14:11/M