O.A.A. Jamboree #1

back to results

Sep. 9, 2008

O.A.A. Jamboree #1
Bloomer Park
Provided by Everal Race Management


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 176 Ryan Ziolko Lake Orion 16:07.4 5:12/M 12
2 2 449 Michael Atchoo Troy Colts 16:27.5 5:18/M 11
3 3 131 Sean Bone Lake Orion 16:27.8 5:18/M 11
4 4 311 Ken Laskowski Rochester Falcons 16:28.2 5:19/M 12
5 5 177 Nathan Ziolko Lake Orion 16:44.9 5:24/M 11
6 6 213 Mike Reimann Adams Highlanders 16:48.7 5:25/M
7 7 153 Doug Mack Lake Orion 16:50.3 5:26/M 12
8 8 500 James Yau Troy Colts 17:05.7 5:31/M 11
9 9 91 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston Wolves 17:06.7 5:31/M 10
10 10 316 Anthony Rocco Rochester Falcons 17:07.0 5:31/M 12
11 11 209 Alex Lindsay Adams Highlanders 17:07.6 5:31/M
12 12 218 Chris Griffin Adams Highlanders 17:09.7 5:32/M
13 13 109 Jeff Kuhl Clarkston Wolves 17:12.7 5:33/M 12
14 14 66 Anthony Perrotta Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:16.3 5:34/M 11
15 15 422 Garrett Carpenter Troy Athens Redhawks 17:20.3 5:35/M
16 16 207 Drew Daniels Adams Highlanders 17:20.8 5:35/M
17 17 423 Adam Crachiola Troy Athens Redhawks 17:22.7 5:36/M
18 18 205 Cameron Alcala Adams Highlanders 17:24.3 5:37/M 12
19 19 19 Jack Howard Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:26.5 5:37/M 9
20 20 312 Daniel Ma Rochester Falcons 17:28.0 5:38/M 12
21 21 96 Adam Bruderick Clarkston Wolves 17:33.0 5:40/M 9
22 22 102 Branton Dennis Clarkston Wolves 17:34.3 5:40/M 11
23 23 103 Forbes Dever Clarkston Wolves 17:35.6 5:40/M 12
24 24 162 Zach Prochaska Lake Orion 17:40.2 5:42/M 12
25 25 161 Ian Prochaska Lake Orion 17:40.6 5:42/M 12
26 26 92 Johann Britting Clarkston Wolves 17:42.2 5:43/M 12
27 27 230 Mike Potoniec Adams Highlanders 17:42.6 5:43/M
28 28 25 Ryan Petry Birmingham Seaholm Maples 17:43.0 5:43/M 11
29 29 61 James Chuang Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 17:43.9 5:43/M 12
30 30 501 William Yau Troy Colts 17:45.0 5:44/M 9
31 31 217 Tyler Garofalo Adams Highlanders 17:45.7 5:44/M
32 32 298 Garrett DeVoe Rochester Falcons 17:47.0 5:44/M 12
33 (> 7) 212 Drew Raftopoulos Adams Highlanders 17:48.3 5:45/M
34 33 115 Eric Nordquist Clarkston Wolves 17:51.1 5:45/M 11
35 34 296 Brett Blakely Rochester Falcons 17:55.2 5:47/M 12
36 35 457 Michael Elsas Troy Colts 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
37 (> 7) 107 Michael Inch Clarkston Wolves 17:58.2 5:48/M 11
38 36 475 Wilson Pines Troy Colts 18:00.3 5:48/M 11
39 37 67 Christopher Pinter Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:02.7 5:49/M 12
40 38 304 Kyle Johnson Rochester Falcons 18:08.9 5:51/M 12
41 (> 7) 97 Daniel Bryne Clarkston Wolves 18:10.1 5:52/M 9
42 39 339 John Knapp Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:13.6 5:53/M 12
43 40 169 Jeff Slavick Lake Orion 18:14.5 5:53/M 11
44 (> 7) 150 Jake Lauka Lake Orion 18:15.6 5:53/M 10
45 (> 7) 134 Brad Cross Lake Orion 18:17.2 5:54/M 10
46 (> 7) 127 Matt Barber Lake Orion 18:18.8 5:54/M 12
47 (> 7) 124 Austin Yarger Clarkston Wolves 18:20.8 5:55/M 10
48 41 360 Connor Wilden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:25.0 5:56/M 11
49 42 329 Evan Clark Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:25.4 5:56/M 11
50 43 10 Zach Demko Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:25.8 5:56/M 9
51 44 356 Austin Trethewey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:26.2 5:57/M 10
52 45 483 Brad Pienta Troy Colts 18:28.4 5:57/M 11
53 46 21 Ben Lewis Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:30.8 5:58/M 12
54 47 64 Phillip Marcantonio Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:33.3 5:59/M 11
55 48 446 Thomas Yeh Troy Athens Redhawks 18:33.7 5:59/M
56 49 444 Brandon Wernette Troy Athens Redhawks 18:34.2 5:59/M
57 50 62 Alexander Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:36.9 6:00/M 12
58 51 27 Austin Stamps Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:38.1 6:01/M 10
59 52 308 Jared Kilpatrick Rochester Falcons 18:38.9 6:01/M 12
60 (> 7) 232 Theo Thompson Adams Highlanders 18:39.4 6:01/M
61 53 455 Stephen Cprek Troy Colts 18:40.0 6:01/M 12
62 54 419 Andrew Beswerchij Troy Athens Redhawks 18:44.9 6:03/M
63 55 63 Christopher Craig Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 18:48.4 6:04/M 10
64 56 330 Dylan Coakley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:52.0 6:05/M 11
65 (> 7) 211 McKinley Price Adams Highlanders 18:53.3 6:05/M
66 57 4 Mark Bennett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 18:57.0 6:07/M 10
67 (> 7) 305 Trevor Johnson Rochester Falcons 18:57.6 6:07/M 10
68 58 341 Brian Krause Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:59.8 6:07/M 11
69 59 70 Ryan Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 19:11.1 6:11/M 10
70 60 13 Harrison Gardner Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:20.3 6:14/M 12
71 61 428 Robert Gleba Troy Athens Redhawks 19:21.7 6:15/M
72 62 435 Andrew Le Troy Athens Redhawks 19:27.1 6:16/M
73 (> 7) 445 Wilson Yee Troy Athens Redhawks 19:27.8 6:16/M
74 63 337 Simon Hurst Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:28.3 6:17/M 12
75 (> 7) 310 Dominic Lanni Rochester Falcons 19:28.8 6:17/M 12
76 (> 7) 494 Chuck Ternes Troy Colts 19:31.0 6:18/M 11
77 (> 7) 346 Matt Peters Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:34.7 6:19/M 12
78 (> 7) 69 Michael Toussaint Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 19:38.0 6:20/M 11
79 (> 7) 332 Mike Dibble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:39.3 6:20/M 12
80 (> 7) 471 Bryce Jones Troy Colts 19:42.2 6:21/M 11
81 (> 7) 302 Jackson Gilbert Rochester Falcons 19:53.1 6:25/M 10
82 (> 7) 434 Kevin Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 20:09.0 6:30/M
83 (> 7) 433 Clayton Lalko Troy Athens Redhawks 20:14.8 6:32/M
84 (> 7) 461 Alex Golinski Troy Colts 20:17.8 6:33/M 9
85 (> 7) 68 Ryan Samosiuk Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:26.4 6:35/M 9
86 (> 7) 65 James Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:40.8 6:40/M 12



Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:23:50.7 Average Time: 16:46.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 176 Ryan Ziolko 12 1 1 16:07.4 16:07.4 0:00.0
2 131 Sean Bone 11 3 4 16:27.8 32:35.3 0:20.4
3 177 Nathan Ziolko 11 5 9 16:44.9 49:20.2 0:37.4
4 153 Doug Mack 12 7 16 16:50.3 1:06:10.5 0:42.8
5 162 Zach Prochaska 12 24 40 17:40.2 1:23:50.7 1:32.7
6 161 Ian Prochaska 12 25 65 17:40.6 1:41:31.3 1:33.1
7 169 Jeff Slavick 11 40 105 18:14.5 1:59:45.9 2:07.1
8 150 Jake Lauka 10 More Than 7 18:15.6 2:18:01.5 2:08.1
9 134 Brad Cross 10 More Than 7 18:17.2 2:36:18.8 2:09.7
10 127 Matt Barber 12 More Than 7 18:18.8 2:54:37.6 2:11.3

Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:25:51.4 Average Time: 17:10.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Mike Reimann 6 6 16:48.7 16:48.7 0:00.0
2 209 Alex Lindsay 11 17 17:07.6 33:56.3 0:18.9
3 218 Chris Griffin 12 29 17:09.7 51:06.1 0:21.0
4 207 Drew Daniels 16 45 17:20.8 1:08:27.0 0:32.1
5 205 Cameron Alcala 12 18 63 17:24.3 1:25:51.4 0:35.6
6 230 Mike Potoniec 27 90 17:42.6 1:43:34.0 0:53.9
7 217 Tyler Garofalo 31 121 17:45.7 2:01:19.8 0:57.0
8 212 Drew Raftopoulos More Than 7 17:48.3 2:19:08.1 0:59.6
9 232 Theo Thompson More Than 7 18:39.4 2:37:47.6 1:50.7
10 211 McKinley Price More Than 7 18:53.3 2:56:41.0 2:04.6

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.5 Average Time: 17:24.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Christian Bonzheim 10 9 9 17:06.7 17:06.7 0:00.0
2 109 Jeff Kuhl 12 13 22 17:12.7 34:19.4 0:06.0
3 96 Adam Bruderick 9 21 43 17:33.0 51:52.5 0:26.3
4 102 Branton Dennis 11 22 65 17:34.3 1:09:26.8 0:27.5
5 103 Forbes Dever 12 23 88 17:35.6 1:27:02.5 0:28.9
6 92 Johann Britting 12 26 114 17:42.2 1:44:44.8 0:35.5
7 115 Eric Nordquist 11 33 147 17:51.1 2:02:36.0 0:44.4
8 107 Michael Inch 11 More Than 7 17:58.2 2:20:34.2 0:51.5
9 97 Daniel Bryne 9 More Than 7 18:10.1 2:38:44.3 1:03.4
10 124 Austin Yarger 10 More Than 7 18:20.8 2:57:05.2 1:14.1

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:26:45.5 Average Time: 17:21.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 311 Ken Laskowski 12 4 4 16:28.2 16:28.2 0:00.0
2 316 Anthony Rocco 12 10 14 17:07.0 33:35.3 0:38.8
3 312 Daniel Ma 12 20 34 17:28.0 51:03.3 0:59.7
4 298 Garrett DeVoe 12 32 66 17:47.0 1:08:50.3 1:18.7
5 296 Brett Blakely 12 34 100 17:55.2 1:26:45.5 1:27.0
6 304 Kyle Johnson 12 38 138 18:08.9 1:44:54.5 1:40.7
7 308 Jared Kilpatrick 12 52 190 18:38.9 2:03:33.4 2:10.6
8 305 Trevor Johnson 10 More Than 7 18:57.6 2:22:31.0 2:29.3
9 310 Dominic Lanni 12 More Than 7 19:28.8 2:41:59.9 3:00.6
10 302 Jackson Gilbert 10 More Than 7 19:53.1 3:01:53.0 3:24.8

Troy Colts Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:27:15.5 Average Time: 17:27.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 449 Michael Atchoo 11 2 2 16:27.5 16:27.5 0:00.0
2 500 James Yau 11 8 10 17:05.7 33:33.3 0:38.2
3 501 William Yau 9 30 40 17:45.0 51:18.3 1:17.5
4 457 Michael Elsas 12 35 75 17:56.7 1:09:15.1 1:29.2
5 475 Wilson Pines 11 36 111 18:00.3 1:27:15.5 1:32.8
6 483 Brad Pienta 11 45 156 18:28.4 1:45:43.9 2:00.9
7 455 Stephen Cprek 12 53 209 18:40.0 2:04:24.0 2:12.5
8 494 Chuck Ternes 11 More Than 7 19:31.0 2:23:55.1 3:03.5
9 471 Bryce Jones 11 More Than 7 19:42.2 2:43:37.3 3:14.7
10 461 Alex Golinski 9 More Than 7 20:17.8 3:03:55.2 3:50.3

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.2 Average Time: 18:02.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 66 Anthony Perrotta 11 14 14 17:16.3 17:16.3 0:00.0
2 61 James Chuang 12 29 43 17:43.9 35:00.2 0:27.5
3 67 Christopher Pinter 12 37 80 18:02.7 53:02.9 0:46.3
4 64 Phillip Marcantonio 11 47 127 18:33.3 1:11:36.2 1:16.9
5 62 Alexander Craig 12 50 177 18:36.9 1:30:13.2 1:20.6
6 63 Christopher Craig 10 55 232 18:48.4 1:49:01.6 1:32.0
7 70 Ryan Toussaint 10 59 291 19:11.1 2:08:12.7 1:54.7
8 69 Michael Toussaint 11 More Than 7 19:38.0 2:27:50.8 2:21.7
9 68 Ryan Samosiuk 9 More Than 7 20:26.4 2:48:17.2 3:10.0
10 65 James Pentis 12 More Than 7 20:40.8 3:08:58.0 3:24.5

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:30:36.0 Average Time: 18:07.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 422 Garrett Carpenter 15 15 17:20.3 17:20.3 0:00.0
2 423 Adam Crachiola 17 32 17:22.7 34:43.1 0:02.3
3 446 Thomas Yeh 48 80 18:33.7 53:16.8 1:13.4
4 444 Brandon Wernette 49 129 18:34.2 1:11:51.1 1:13.8
5 419 Andrew Beswerchij 54 183 18:44.9 1:30:36.0 1:24.5
6 428 Robert Gleba 61 244 19:21.7 1:49:57.7 2:01.3
7 435 Andrew Le 62 306 19:27.1 2:09:24.9 2:06.7
8 445 Wilson Yee More Than 7 19:27.8 2:28:52.7 2:07.4
9 434 Kevin Lalko More Than 7 20:09.0 2:49:01.8 2:48.7
10 433 Clayton Lalko More Than 7 20:14.8 3:09:16.7 2:54.5

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:30:44.4 Average Time: 18:08.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Jack Howard 9 19 19 17:26.5 17:26.5 0:00.0
2 25 Ryan Petry 11 28 47 17:43.0 35:09.6 0:16.5
3 10 Zach Demko 9 43 90 18:25.8 53:35.4 0:59.2
4 21 Ben Lewis 12 46 136 18:30.8 1:12:06.2 1:04.2
5 27 Austin Stamps 10 51 187 18:38.1 1:30:44.4 1:11.6
6 4 Mark Bennett 10 57 244 18:57.0 1:49:41.5 1:30.5
7 13 Harrison Gardner 12 60 304 19:20.3 2:09:01.8 1:53.7

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:32:22.5 Average Time: 18:28.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 339 John Knapp 12 39 39 18:13.6 18:13.6 0:00.0
2 360 Connor Wilden 11 41 80 18:25.0 36:38.7 0:11.4
3 329 Evan Clark 11 42 122 18:25.4 55:04.2 0:11.7
4 356 Austin Trethewey 10 44 166 18:26.2 1:13:30.4 0:12.5
5 330 Dylan Coakley 11 56 222 18:52.0 1:32:22.5 0:38.3
6 341 Brian Krause 11 58 280 18:59.8 1:51:22.3 0:46.1
7 337 Simon Hurst 12 63 343 19:28.3 2:10:50.6 1:14.6
8 346 Matt Peters 12 More Than 7 19:34.7 2:30:25.4 1:21.0
9 332 Mike Dibble 12 More Than 7 19:39.3 2:50:04.8 1:25.7



'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 464 Tom Judy Troy Colts 18:23.8 5:56/M 12
2 2 98 Aaron Butora Clarkston Wolves 18:31.6 5:58/M 11
3 3 94 Ryan Brown Clarkston Wolves 18:39.7 6:01/M 11
4 4 146 Josh Johnson Lake Orion 18:40.8 6:01/M 11
5 5 143 Nathan Hock Lake Orion 18:42.9 6:02/M 11
6 6 427 Andres Espinoza Troy Athens Redhawks 18:59.5 6:07/M
7 7 95 Ian Brennan Clarkston Wolves 19:05.3 6:09/M 9
8 8 17 Nick Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:06.5 6:10/M 11
9 9 156 Devon Meadows Lake Orion 19:08.9 6:10/M 11
10 10 104 Mark Hoekstra Clarkston Wolves 19:13.3 6:12/M 9
11 11 105 Kevin Horton Clarkston Wolves 19:18.1 6:14/M 9
12 12 168 Ryan Singles Lake Orion 19:21.6 6:15/M 9
13 13 133 Ian Cheny Lake Orion 19:22.0 6:15/M 11
14 14 458 Thomas Ferber Troy Colts 19:22.6 6:15/M 11
15 15 101 Michael Culver Clarkston Wolves 19:24.3 6:15/M 9
16 16 135 Bradan Cummings Lake Orion 19:25.6 6:16/M 9
17 17 315 Tim Ritcey Rochester Falcons 19:26.6 6:16/M 12
18 18 160 Justin Prawdzik Lake Orion 19:30.0 6:17/M 9
19 19 210 Bob Patten Adams Highlanders 19:31.7 6:18/M
20 20 5 Scott Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:33.5 6:18/M 12
21 21 335 Dan Greer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:35.0 6:19/M 12
22 22 299 Ryan Freeland Rochester Falcons 19:39.0 6:20/M 9
23 23 216 Ryan Hund Adams Highlanders 19:40.1 6:21/M
24 24 16 Bobby Griffin Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:43.5 6:22/M 10
25 25 228 Jason Liu Adams Highlanders 19:44.8 6:22/M
26 26 223 James Zyrek Adams Highlanders 19:45.6 6:22/M
27 27 93 Evan Brown Clarkston Wolves 19:47.4 6:23/M 12
28 28 3 John Bennett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 19:49.7 6:24/M 12
29 (> 7) 163 Thomas Reilly Lake Orion 19:50.6 6:24/M 10
30 29 214 Carlos Ceppi Adams Highlanders 19:50.9 6:24/M 11
31 30 451 Anthony Cao Troy Colts 19:51.5 6:24/M 11
32 31 229 Cameron McBride Adams Highlanders 19:52.0 6:25/M
33 (> 7) 172 Justin Walukonis Lake Orion 19:52.2 6:25/M 9
34 32 303 Nick Hunsinger Rochester Falcons 19:53.2 6:25/M 11
35 33 472 Dean Krokos Troy Colts 19:53.9 6:25/M 11
36 34 477 Chris Mooradian Troy Colts 19:54.2 6:25/M 11
37 (> 7) 175 Sean Womack Lake Orion 19:56.3 6:26/M 11
38 35 224 Zach Corll Adams Highlanders 20:00.0 6:27/M 10
39 36 7 Marcus Brown Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:00.4 6:27/M 11
40 (> 7) 167 Kyle Singles Lake Orion 20:00.8 6:27/M 11
41 (> 7) 140 Jake Gleason Lake Orion 20:01.0 6:27/M 10
42 37 425 Chris DeSchutter Troy Athens Redhawks 20:01.5 6:27/M
43 38 351 Brian Smith Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:02.0 6:28/M 11
44 (> 7) 139 Tyler Gahrs Lake Orion 20:05.0 6:29/M 11
45 39 295 Fedor Balayev Rochester Falcons 20:06.0 6:29/M 11
46 40 23 Clay Monahan Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:06.7 6:29/M 11
47 41 300 Jim Geddes Rochester Falcons 20:07.2 6:29/M 9
48 (> 7) 126 Joe Alexander Lake Orion 20:07.6 6:29/M 12
49 42 496 Zach Wahid Troy Colts 20:08.3 6:30/M 11
50 (> 7) 151 Scott LaValley Lake Orion 20:08.7 6:30/M 12
51 (> 7) 136 Jeff Cunningham Lake Orion 20:10.5 6:30/M 9
52 43 334 Eric Goble Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:12.7 6:31/M 11
53 44 347 Jonathan Raffa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:13.5 6:31/M 10
54 45 18 Zach Hill Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:13.9 6:31/M 11
55 (> 7) 159 Chris Perzyk Lake Orion 20:20.0 6:34/M 12
56 46 319 Brandon Taylor Rochester Falcons 20:22.7 6:34/M 12
57 (> 7) 166 Will Sheridan Lake Orion 20:23.2 6:35/M 11
58 (> 7) 118 Nathan Ross Clarkston Wolves 20:23.7 6:35/M 9
59 (> 7) 157 Geoarge Modrak Lake Orion 20:24.0 6:35/M 9
60 47 441 JD Sterba Troy Athens Redhawks 20:24.5 6:35/M
61 (> 7) 147 Aaron Kaufman Lake Orion 20:25.1 6:35/M 9
62 48 331 Ethan Dean Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:25.9 6:35/M 12
63 (> 7) 11 Chris Dixon Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:26.1 6:35/M 12
64 (> 7) 206 Matt Bienick Adams Highlanders 20:28.0 6:36/M
65 49 465 Chris Hoef Troy Colts 20:28.7 6:36/M 10
66 (> 7) 14 Richard Grenn Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:29.7 6:36/M 12
67 (> 7) 123 Aaron Toth Clarkston Wolves 20:31.6 6:37/M 9
68 50 420 David Bilinski Troy Athens Redhawks 20:31.9 6:37/M
69 (> 7) 165 John Schlenner Lake Orion 20:32.6 6:37/M 11
70 51 325 Quinton Brown Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:33.1 6:38/M 11
71 (> 7) 125 Isaac Young Clarkston Wolves 20:33.4 6:38/M 9
72 52 345 Dan Moore Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:34.1 6:38/M 10
73 (> 7) 358 Alex Whitlow Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:34.4 6:38/M 11
74 (> 7) 208 Kurtis Davenport Adams Highlanders 20:36.2 6:39/M
75 53 436 Jay Nemchik Troy Athens Redhawks 20:38.0 6:39/M
76 (> 7) 108 Jeremy Kelley Clarkston Wolves 20:39.7 6:40/M 10
77 (> 7) 110 Evan Lessenthein Clarkston Wolves 20:41.3 6:40/M 12
78 (> 7) 474 Ben Micucci Troy Colts 20:41.9 6:40/M 12
79 (> 7) 116 Zac Rabideau Clarkston Wolves 20:42.8 6:41/M 9
80 (> 7) 114 Michael Minando Clarkston Wolves 20:43.0 6:41/M 9
81 (> 7) 120 Eric Shaw Clarkston Wolves 20:43.8 6:41/M 11
82 (> 7) 233 Nate Vargo Adams Highlanders 20:45.6 6:42/M
83 (> 7) 492 Shivan Sharma Troy Colts 20:52.2 6:44/M 12
84 (> 7) 452 Sean Combs Troy Colts 20:52.7 6:44/M 9
85 54 307 Sam Kilberg Rochester Falcons 20:53.0 6:44/M 12
86 (> 7) 152 August Lile Lake Orion 20:53.7 6:44/M 10
87 (> 7) 222 Lucas Mitchell Adams Highlanders 20:54.1 6:45/M
88 (> 7) 219 Cameron Kleino Adams Highlanders 20:54.5 6:45/M
89 (> 7) 26 Ryan Schloff Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:54.8 6:45/M 12
90 (> 7) 294 Ben August Rochester Falcons 20:55.3 6:45/M 9
91 (> 7) 448 Patrick Albertson Troy Colts 20:55.6 6:45/M 12
92 (> 7) 237 Mark McBride Adams Highlanders 20:57.5 6:45/M
93 (> 7) 491 Ankur Shah Troy Colts 20:59.4 6:46/M 12
94 (> 7) 486 Robert Powell Troy Colts 21:10.0 6:50/M 12
95 (> 7) 359 Dale Wiencko Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:12.1 6:50/M 11
96 (> 7) 349 Stuart Robertson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:13.9 6:51/M 10
97 (> 7) 454 Adam Cowherd Troy Colts 21:15.9 6:51/M 10
98 (> 7) 12 Zach Fuerst Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:20.1 6:53/M 12
99 (> 7) 226 Dave Hatt Adams Highlanders 21:21.2 6:53/M
100 (> 7) 113 Kyle McCafferty Clarkston Wolves 21:26.6 6:55/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 488 Eric Robertson Troy Colts 21:28.9 6:55/M 9
102 (> 7) 487 Prateek Prasad Troy Colts 21:30.2 6:56/M 11
103 (> 7) 241 Johnny Shepherd Adams Highlanders 21:31.8 6:56/M
104 (> 7) 489 Josh Ross Troy Colts 21:34.1 6:57/M 11
105 (> 7) 318 Eric Shyu Rochester Falcons 21:37.3 6:58/M 9
106 (> 7) 144 Brad Horvath Lake Orion 21:39.1 6:59/M 9
107 (> 7) 8 Matt Caccamo Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:40.4 6:59/M 12
108 (> 7) 234 Matt Bogden Adams Highlanders 21:41.0 7:00/M 9
109 (> 7) 231 Matt Rasmussen Adams Highlanders 21:41.5 7:00/M
110 (> 7) 221 Tyler Maguire Adams Highlanders 21:41.8 7:00/M
111 55 443 Raj Vutukuru Troy Athens Redhawks 21:42.5 7:00/M
112 (> 7) 129 Austin Bland Lake Orion 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
113 (> 7) 340 Anthony Kowalchick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:43.8 7:00/M 9
114 (> 7) 164 Tony Schipani Lake Orion 21:45.4 7:01/M 9
115 (> 7) 227 Jon Kassab Adams Highlanders 21:50.3 7:03/M
116 (> 7) 342 Kevin Long Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:53.7 7:04/M 11
117 (> 7) 117 Devin Reuter Clarkston Wolves 21:56.2 7:05/M 11
118 (> 7) 313 Zac Mitchell Rochester Falcons 21:56.5 7:05/M 10
119 (> 7) 220 Mike Johnson Adams Highlanders 22:00.9 7:06/M
120 (> 7) 297 Andy Brooks Rochester Falcons 22:02.2 7:06/M 12
121 (> 7) 154 Charlie Maurer Lake Orion 22:02.7 7:06/M 9
122 (> 7) 141 Adam Gleason Lake Orion 22:03.8 7:07/M 9
123 (> 7) 20 Ben Kane Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:05.0 7:07/M 10
124 (> 7) 239 Chris Santella Adams Highlanders 22:07.5 7:08/M
125 56 437 Alex Paquet Troy Athens Redhawks 22:10.8 7:09/M
126 (> 7) 480 Danny O'Donavan Troy Colts 22:15.9 7:11/M 9
127 (> 7) 28 Henry Whitenack Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:21.6 7:13/M 10
128 (> 7) 9 Matthew Cotter Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:26.5 7:14/M 11
129 (> 7) 132 Jarrett Bussell Lake Orion 22:31.3 7:16/M 9
130 (> 7) 236 Conrad Holtsclaw Adams Highlanders 22:37.2 7:18/M
131 (> 7) 322 Vasile Balint Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:38.5 7:18/M 11
132 (> 7) 326 Connor Browning Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:39.7 7:18/M 11
133 (> 7) 225 Brian Feng Adams Highlanders 22:40.8 7:19/M
134 (> 7) 15 Ryan Grenn Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:42.6 7:19/M 11
135 (> 7) 306 Mike Kaddis Rochester Falcons 22:46.6 7:21/M 9
136 (> 7) 479 Arvind Narayan Troy Colts 22:48.6 7:21/M 12
137 (> 7) 495 Mathew Vogel Troy Colts 22:52.3 7:23/M 9
138 (> 7) 130 Schott Bommarito Lake Orion 22:52.9 7:23/M 9
139 (> 7) 149 Steven Krohn Lake Orion 22:54.9 7:23/M 10
140 (> 7) 235 Danny Davis Adams Highlanders 22:56.7 7:24/M
141 (> 7) 466 Matt House Troy Colts 22:57.8 7:24/M 9
142 (> 7) 320 Evan Theodoracatos Rochester Falcons 23:06.3 7:27/M 9
143 (> 7) 460 Joshua George Troy Colts 23:09.0 7:28/M 11
144 (> 7) 128 Nathan Bjork Lake Orion 23:14.3 7:30/M 11
145 (> 7) 485 Brenden Plancon Troy Colts 23:19.3 7:31/M 11
146 (> 7) 493 Dan Temkin Troy Colts 23:20.3 7:32/M 12
147 (> 7) 99 Chad Cassar Clarkston Wolves 23:20.8 7:32/M 9
148 (> 7) 121 Taylor Siemen Clarkston Wolves 23:31.4 7:35/M 12
149 (> 7) 321 Alex Atang Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:38.4 7:37/M 11
150 (> 7) 100 Greg Cockerham Clarkston Wolves 23:39.5 7:38/M 10
151 (> 7) 352 Rob Sparks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:50.2 7:41/M 9
152 (> 7) 238 Kevin Miller Adams Highlanders 23:55.0 7:43/M
153 (> 7) 171 Ted Tansley Lake Orion 24:16.5 7:50/M 9
154 (> 7) 450 Piotr Buniewicz Troy Colts 24:18.1 7:50/M 12
155 (> 7) 453 Michael Connors Troy Colts 24:20.6 7:51/M 12
156 (> 7) 173 Vinnie Warren Lake Orion 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
157 (> 7) 6 Derek Brewer Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:36.7 7:56/M 12
158 (> 7) 338 Mitchell Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:47.4 8:00/M 10
159 (> 7) 350 Derek Rugge Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:48.4 8:00/M 10
160 (> 7) 498 Feifei Yan Troy Colts 24:50.4 8:01/M 9
161 (> 7) 490 Anish Roy Troy Colts 25:21.3 8:11/M 9
162 (> 7) 1 Michael Allen Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:08.0 8:26/M 10
163 (> 7) 24 Doug Nefcy Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:25.5 8:31/M 12
164 (> 7) 317 Hunter Ross Rochester Falcons 26:36.3 8:35/M 10
165 (> 7) 106 Kyle Inch Clarkston Wolves 26:45.8 8:38/M 9
166 (> 7) 478 Cross Mooradian Troy Colts 27:18.7 8:48/M 12
167 (> 7) 424 Albert Defluri Troy Athens Redhawks 27:19.5 8:49/M
168 (> 7) 447 Guneet Ahluwalia Troy Colts 27:20.2 8:49/M 11
169 (> 7) 138 Zachary Ford Lake Orion 27:28.6 8:52/M 10
170 (> 7) 174 Nick Wojno Lake Orion 27:29.0 8:52/M 9
171 (> 7) 309 Oliver Klessing Rochester Falcons 27:46.5 8:57/M 9
172 (> 7) 482 Henry Pan Troy Colts 27:53.9 9:00/M 9
173 (> 7) 145 Joseph Houilhan Lake Orion 27:55.3 9:00/M 10
174 (> 7) 481 Abe Oommen Troy Colts 27:57.8 9:01/M 12
175 (> 7) 148 Ian Kelly Lake Orion 28:04.2 9:03/M 9



Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:34:48.2 Average Time: 18:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 98 Aaron Butora 11 2 2 18:31.6 18:31.6 0:00.0
2 94 Ryan Brown 11 3 5 18:39.7 37:11.4 0:08.1
3 95 Ian Brennan 9 7 12 19:05.3 56:16.7 0:33.6
4 104 Mark Hoekstra 9 10 22 19:13.3 1:15:30.0 0:41.7
5 105 Kevin Horton 9 11 33 19:18.1 1:34:48.2 0:46.5
6 101 Michael Culver 9 15 48 19:24.3 1:54:12.5 0:52.6
7 93 Evan Brown 12 27 75 19:47.4 2:14:00.0 1:15.8
8 118 Nathan Ross 9 More Than 7 20:23.7 2:34:23.8 1:52.1
9 123 Aaron Toth 9 More Than 7 20:31.6 2:54:55.4 1:59.9
10 125 Isaac Young 9 More Than 7 20:33.4 3:15:28.8 2:01.8
11 108 Jeremy Kelley 10 More Than 7 20:39.7 3:36:08.6 2:08.0
12 110 Evan Lessenthein 12 More Than 7 20:41.3 3:56:49.9 2:09.6
13 116 Zac Rabideau 9 More Than 7 20:42.8 4:17:32.8 2:11.2
14 114 Michael Minando 9 More Than 7 20:43.0 4:38:15.9 2:11.4
15 120 Eric Shaw 11 More Than 7 20:43.8 4:58:59.7 2:12.2
16 113 Kyle McCafferty 10 More Than 7 21:26.6 5:20:26.3 2:54.9
17 117 Devin Reuter 11 More Than 7 21:56.2 5:42:22.6 3:24.6
18 99 Chad Cassar 9 More Than 7 23:20.8 6:05:43.4 4:49.1
19 121 Taylor Siemen 12 More Than 7 23:31.4 6:29:14.9 4:59.8
20 100 Greg Cockerham 10 More Than 7 23:39.5 6:52:54.4 5:07.9
21 106 Kyle Inch 9 More Than 7 26:45.8 7:19:40.3 8:14.2

Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:35:16.4 Average Time: 19:03.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 146 Josh Johnson 11 4 4 18:40.8 18:40.8 0:00.0
2 143 Nathan Hock 11 5 9 18:42.9 37:23.8 0:02.0
3 156 Devon Meadows 11 9 18 19:08.9 56:32.7 0:28.0
4 168 Ryan Singles 9 12 30 19:21.6 1:15:54.3 0:40.7
5 133 Ian Cheny 11 13 43 19:22.0 1:35:16.4 0:41.1
6 135 Bradan Cummings 9 16 59 19:25.6 1:54:42.0 0:44.7
7 160 Justin Prawdzik 9 18 77 19:30.0 2:14:12.1 0:49.1
8 163 Thomas Reilly 10 More Than 7 19:50.6 2:34:02.8 1:09.7
9 172 Justin Walukonis 9 More Than 7 19:52.2 2:53:55.0 1:11.3
10 175 Sean Womack 11 More Than 7 19:56.3 3:13:51.3 1:15.4
11 167 Kyle Singles 11 More Than 7 20:00.8 3:33:52.1 1:19.9
12 140 Jake Gleason 10 More Than 7 20:01.0 3:53:53.2 1:20.2
13 139 Tyler Gahrs 11 More Than 7 20:05.0 4:13:58.3 1:24.1
14 126 Joe Alexander 12 More Than 7 20:07.6 4:34:06.0 1:26.7
15 151 Scott LaValley 12 More Than 7 20:08.7 4:54:14.7 1:27.8
16 136 Jeff Cunningham 9 More Than 7 20:10.5 5:14:25.3 1:29.7
17 159 Chris Perzyk 12 More Than 7 20:20.0 5:34:45.4 1:39.2
18 166 Will Sheridan 11 More Than 7 20:23.2 5:55:08.6 1:42.3
19 157 Geoarge Modrak 9 More Than 7 20:24.0 6:15:32.7 1:43.1
20 147 Aaron Kaufman 9 More Than 7 20:25.1 6:35:57.8 1:44.2
21 165 John Schlenner 11 More Than 7 20:32.6 6:56:30.4 1:51.7
22 152 August Lile 10 More Than 7 20:53.7 7:17:24.2 2:12.8
23 144 Brad Horvath 9 More Than 7 21:39.1 7:39:03.3 2:58.2
24 129 Austin Bland 10 More Than 7 21:42.9 8:00:46.3 3:02.0
25 164 Tony Schipani 9 More Than 7 21:45.4 8:22:31.8 3:04.5
26 154 Charlie Maurer 9 More Than 7 22:02.7 8:44:34.5 3:21.8
27 141 Adam Gleason 9 More Than 7 22:03.8 9:06:38.3 3:22.9
28 132 Jarrett Bussell 9 More Than 7 22:31.3 9:29:09.6 3:50.4
29 130 Schott Bommarito 9 More Than 7 22:52.9 9:52:02.6 4:12.0
30 149 Steven Krohn 10 More Than 7 22:54.9 10:14:57.6 4:14.1
31 128 Nathan Bjork 11 More Than 7 23:14.3 10:38:12.0 4:33.5
32 171 Ted Tansley 9 More Than 7 24:16.5 11:02:28.5 5:35.6
33 173 Vinnie Warren 9 More Than 7 24:27.0 11:26:55.5 5:46.1
34 138 Zachary Ford 10 More Than 7 27:28.6 11:54:24.2 8:47.7
35 174 Nick Wojno 9 More Than 7 27:29.0 12:21:53.2 8:48.1
36 145 Joseph Houilhan 10 More Than 7 27:55.3 12:49:48.6 9:14.4
37 148 Ian Kelly 9 More Than 7 28:04.2 13:17:52.8 9:23.3

Troy Colts Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:37:26.1 Average Time: 19:29.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 464 Tom Judy 12 1 1 18:23.8 18:23.8 0:00.0
2 458 Thomas Ferber 11 14 15 19:22.6 37:46.4 0:58.8
3 451 Anthony Cao 11 30 45 19:51.5 57:37.9 1:27.7
4 472 Dean Krokos 11 33 78 19:53.9 1:17:31.9 1:30.1
5 477 Chris Mooradian 11 34 112 19:54.2 1:37:26.1 1:30.4
6 496 Zach Wahid 11 42 154 20:08.3 1:57:34.4 1:44.5
7 465 Chris Hoef 10 49 203 20:28.7 2:18:03.1 2:04.9
8 474 Ben Micucci 12 More Than 7 20:41.9 2:38:45.1 2:18.1
9 492 Shivan Sharma 12 More Than 7 20:52.2 2:59:37.3 2:28.4
10 452 Sean Combs 9 More Than 7 20:52.7 3:20:30.0 2:28.9
11 448 Patrick Albertson 12 More Than 7 20:55.6 3:41:25.7 2:31.8
12 491 Ankur Shah 12 More Than 7 20:59.4 4:02:25.2 2:35.6
13 486 Robert Powell 12 More Than 7 21:10.0 4:23:35.2 2:46.2
14 454 Adam Cowherd 10 More Than 7 21:15.9 4:44:51.2 2:52.1
15 488 Eric Robertson 9 More Than 7 21:28.9 5:06:20.2 3:05.1
16 487 Prateek Prasad 11 More Than 7 21:30.2 5:27:50.4 3:06.4
17 489 Josh Ross 11 More Than 7 21:34.1 5:49:24.5 3:10.3
18 480 Danny O'Donavan 9 More Than 7 22:15.9 6:11:40.4 3:52.1
19 479 Arvind Narayan 12 More Than 7 22:48.6 6:34:29.1 4:24.8
20 495 Mathew Vogel 9 More Than 7 22:52.3 6:57:21.4 4:28.5
21 466 Matt House 9 More Than 7 22:57.8 7:20:19.3 4:34.0
22 460 Joshua George 11 More Than 7 23:09.0 7:43:28.4 4:45.2
23 485 Brenden Plancon 11 More Than 7 23:19.3 8:06:47.7 4:55.5
24 493 Dan Temkin 12 More Than 7 23:20.3 8:30:08.1 4:56.5
25 450 Piotr Buniewicz 12 More Than 7 24:18.1 8:54:26.2 5:54.3
26 453 Michael Connors 12 More Than 7 24:20.6 9:18:46.9 5:56.8
27 498 Feifei Yan 9 More Than 7 24:50.4 9:43:37.4 6:26.6
28 490 Anish Roy 9 More Than 7 25:21.3 10:08:58.7 6:57.5
29 478 Cross Mooradian 12 More Than 7 27:18.7 10:36:17.5 8:54.9
30 447 Guneet Ahluwalia 11 More Than 7 27:20.2 11:03:37.7 8:56.4
31 482 Henry Pan 9 More Than 7 27:53.9 11:31:31.7 9:30.1
32 481 Abe Oommen 12 More Than 7 27:57.8 11:59:29.6 9:34.0

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:38:13.8 Average Time: 19:38.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Nick Hill 11 8 8 19:06.5 19:06.5 0:00.0
2 5 Scott Brandonisio 12 20 28 19:33.5 38:40.1 0:27.0
3 16 Bobby Griffin 10 24 52 19:43.5 58:23.6 0:37.0
4 3 John Bennett 12 28 80 19:49.7 1:18:13.3 0:43.2
5 7 Marcus Brown 11 36 116 20:00.4 1:38:13.8 0:53.9
6 23 Clay Monahan 11 40 156 20:06.7 1:58:20.5 1:00.2
7 18 Zach Hill 11 45 201 20:13.9 2:18:34.5 1:07.4
8 11 Chris Dixon 12 More Than 7 20:26.1 2:39:00.6 1:19.6
9 14 Richard Grenn 12 More Than 7 20:29.7 2:59:30.3 1:23.2
10 26 Ryan Schloff 12 More Than 7 20:54.8 3:20:25.2 1:48.3
11 12 Zach Fuerst 12 More Than 7 21:20.1 3:41:45.4 2:13.6
12 8 Matt Caccamo 12 More Than 7 21:40.4 4:03:25.8 2:33.9
13 20 Ben Kane 10 More Than 7 22:05.0 4:25:30.9 2:58.5
14 28 Henry Whitenack 10 More Than 7 22:21.6 4:47:52.6 3:15.1
15 9 Matthew Cotter 11 More Than 7 22:26.5 5:10:19.1 3:20.0
16 15 Ryan Grenn 11 More Than 7 22:42.6 5:33:01.8 3:36.1
17 6 Derek Brewer 12 More Than 7 24:36.7 5:57:38.5 5:30.2
18 1 Michael Allen 10 More Than 7 26:08.0 6:23:46.6 7:01.5
19 24 Doug Nefcy 12 More Than 7 26:25.5 6:50:12.1 7:19.0

Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:38:33.3 Average Time: 19:42.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 210 Bob Patten 19 19 19:31.7 19:31.7 0:00.0
2 216 Ryan Hund 23 42 19:40.1 39:11.8 0:08.4
3 228 Jason Liu 25 67 19:44.8 58:56.7 0:13.1
4 223 James Zyrek 26 93 19:45.6 1:18:42.3 0:13.9
5 214 Carlos Ceppi 11 29 122 19:50.9 1:38:33.3 0:19.2
6 229 Cameron McBride 31 153 19:52.0 1:58:25.3 0:20.3
7 224 Zach Corll 10 35 188 20:00.0 2:18:25.3 0:28.3
8 206 Matt Bienick More Than 7 20:28.0 2:38:53.4 0:56.3
9 208 Kurtis Davenport More Than 7 20:36.2 2:59:29.6 1:04.5
10 233 Nate Vargo More Than 7 20:45.6 3:20:15.3 1:13.9
11 222 Lucas Mitchell More Than 7 20:54.1 3:41:09.5 1:22.4
12 219 Cameron Kleino More Than 7 20:54.5 4:02:04.0 1:22.8
13 237 Mark McBride More Than 7 20:57.5 4:23:01.6 1:25.8
14 226 Dave Hatt More Than 7 21:21.2 4:44:22.8 1:49.5
15 241 Johnny Shepherd More Than 7 21:31.8 5:05:54.7 2:00.1
16 234 Matt Bogden 9 More Than 7 21:41.0 5:27:35.7 2:09.3
17 231 Matt Rasmussen More Than 7 21:41.5 5:49:17.2 2:09.8
18 221 Tyler Maguire More Than 7 21:41.8 6:10:59.0 2:10.1
19 227 Jon Kassab More Than 7 21:50.3 6:32:49.4 2:18.6
20 220 Mike Johnson More Than 7 22:00.9 6:54:50.3 2:29.2
21 239 Chris Santella More Than 7 22:07.5 7:16:57.9 2:35.8
22 236 Conrad Holtsclaw More Than 7 22:37.2 7:39:35.1 3:05.5
23 225 Brian Feng More Than 7 22:40.8 8:02:15.9 3:09.1
24 235 Danny Davis More Than 7 22:56.7 8:25:12.7 3:25.0
25 238 Kevin Miller More Than 7 23:55.0 8:49:07.7 4:23.3

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:39:12.1 Average Time: 19:50.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 315 Tim Ritcey 12 17 17 19:26.6 19:26.6 0:00.0
2 299 Ryan Freeland 9 22 39 19:39.0 39:05.6 0:12.4
3 303 Nick Hunsinger 11 32 71 19:53.2 58:58.8 0:26.6
4 295 Fedor Balayev 11 39 110 20:06.0 1:19:04.9 0:39.4
5 300 Jim Geddes 9 41 151 20:07.2 1:39:12.1 0:40.6
6 319 Brandon Taylor 12 46 197 20:22.7 1:59:34.9 0:56.1
7 307 Sam Kilberg 12 54 251 20:53.0 2:20:27.9 1:26.4
8 294 Ben August 9 More Than 7 20:55.3 2:41:23.3 1:28.7
9 318 Eric Shyu 9 More Than 7 21:37.3 3:03:00.6 2:10.7
10 313 Zac Mitchell 10 More Than 7 21:56.5 3:24:57.2 2:29.9
11 297 Andy Brooks 12 More Than 7 22:02.2 3:46:59.4 2:35.6
12 306 Mike Kaddis 9 More Than 7 22:46.6 4:09:46.1 3:20.0
13 320 Evan Theodoracatos 9 More Than 7 23:06.3 4:32:52.4 3:39.7
14 317 Hunter Ross 10 More Than 7 26:36.3 4:59:28.7 7:09.7
15 309 Oliver Klessing 9 More Than 7 27:46.5 5:27:15.2 8:19.8

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193 Team Score (times): 1:40:35.6 Average Time: 20:07.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 427 Andres Espinoza 6 6 18:59.5 18:59.5 0:00.0
2 425 Chris DeSchutter 37 43 20:01.5 39:01.0 1:01.9
3 441 JD Sterba 47 90 20:24.5 59:25.6 1:25.0
4 420 David Bilinski 50 140 20:31.9 1:19:57.5 1:32.3
5 436 Jay Nemchik 53 193 20:38.0 1:40:35.6 1:38.5
6 443 Raj Vutukuru 55 248 21:42.5 2:02:18.2 2:43.0
7 437 Alex Paquet 56 304 22:10.8 2:24:29.0 3:11.2
8 424 Albert Defluri More Than 7 27:19.5 2:51:48.6 8:20.0

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:40:29.3 Average Time: 20:05.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Dan Greer 12 21 21 19:35.0 19:35.0 0:00.0
2 351 Brian Smith 11 38 59 20:02.0 39:37.1 0:26.9
3 334 Eric Goble 11 43 102 20:12.7 59:49.8 0:37.6
4 347 Jonathan Raffa 10 44 146 20:13.5 1:20:03.3 0:38.5
5 331 Ethan Dean 12 48 194 20:25.9 1:40:29.3 0:50.8
6 325 Quinton Brown 11 51 245 20:33.1 2:01:02.4 0:58.0
7 345 Dan Moore 10 52 297 20:34.1 2:21:36.5 0:59.0
8 358 Alex Whitlow 11 More Than 7 20:34.4 2:42:10.9 0:59.3
9 359 Dale Wiencko 11 More Than 7 21:12.1 3:03:23.1 1:37.1
10 349 Stuart Robertson 10 More Than 7 21:13.9 3:24:37.0 1:38.8
11 340 Anthony Kowalchick 9 More Than 7 21:43.8 3:46:20.9 2:08.8
12 342 Kevin Long 11 More Than 7 21:53.7 4:08:14.7 2:18.6
13 322 Vasile Balint 11 More Than 7 22:38.5 4:30:53.2 3:03.4
14 326 Connor Browning 11 More Than 7 22:39.7 4:53:32.9 3:04.6
15 321 Alex Atang 11 More Than 7 23:38.4 5:17:11.3 4:03.3
16 352 Rob Sparks 9 More Than 7 23:50.2 5:41:01.5 4:15.1
17 338 Mitchell Johnson 10 More Than 7 24:47.4 6:05:49.0 5:12.3
18 350 Derek Rugge 10 More Than 7 24:48.4 6:30:37.4 5:13.3



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 276 Megan Goethals Rochester Falcons 18:20.1 5:55/M 11
2 2 249 Cally Macumber Adams Highlanders 18:56.6 6:06/M
3 3 246 Lindsey Hilton Adams Highlanders 19:05.6 6:09/M
4 4 530 Michelle Moriset Troy Colts 19:26.4 6:16/M 11
5 5 287 Mollie Pozolo Rochester Falcons 19:28.5 6:17/M 12
6 6 90 Natalie Smith Clarkston Wolves 19:30.1 6:17/M 9
7 7 279 Brook Handler Rochester Falcons 19:34.7 6:19/M 10
8 8 514 Grace Green Troy Colts 19:35.1 6:19/M 12
9 9 72 Tiffany Kincaid Clarkston Wolves 19:37.4 6:20/M 12
10 10 383 Kelsie Pittel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:04.2 6:28/M 01/09/1
11 11 394 Kelly Taylor Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:08.8 6:30/M 01/11/1
12 12 247 Avery Imlay Adams Highlanders 20:10.2 6:30/M
13 13 518 Shelby Janutol Troy Colts 20:11.7 6:31/M 12
14 14 258 Caroline Miller Adams Highlanders 20:13.5 6:31/M
15 15 36 Alex Mathews Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:23.0 6:35/M
16 16 85 Mende Gleiss Clarkston Wolves 20:26.3 6:35/M 9
17 17 52 Joylisa Davis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 20:28.7 6:36/M 10
18 18 416 Rachel Weidman Troy Athens Redhawks 20:29.2 6:36/M
19 19 519 Sammy Johnson Troy Colts 20:30.1 6:37/M 11
20 20 509 Julia Dinverno Troy Colts 20:30.7 6:37/M 10
21 21 83 Andrea Butler Clarkston Wolves 20:36.5 6:39/M 10
22 22 533 Madison Pines Troy Colts 20:40.6 6:40/M 11
23 23 86 Jill Harris Clarkston Wolves 20:42.8 6:41/M 9
24 24 502 Franki Adamski Troy Colts 20:45.2 6:42/M 11
25 25 257 Caroline Gerlach Adams Highlanders 20:46.4 6:42/M
26 26 82 Lindsey Fantin Clarkston Wolves 20:47.2 6:42/M 10
27 (> 7) 542 Katie Shaheen Troy Colts 20:50.4 6:43/M 9
28 27 549 Lisa Bandico Lake Orion 20:58.4 6:46/M 10
29 28 32 Brooke McGregor Birmingham Seaholm Maples 20:58.7 6:46/M
30 (> 7) 545 Sarah Stanczak Troy Colts 21:01.1 6:47/M 10
31 29 81 Caitlyn Post Clarkston Wolves 21:04.7 6:48/M 10
32 30 29 Maggie O'Reilly TreterBirmingham Seaholm Maples 21:05.3 6:48/M
33 31 54 Kayla Gawlik Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:06.1 6:48/M 11
34 32 184 Sammie Kaufman Lake Orion 21:06.7 6:48/M 12
35 33 252 Chelsea Ross Adams Highlanders 21:08.2 6:49/M
36 34 560 Camille Bova Lake Orion 21:12.7 6:50/M 9
37 35 58 Nicole Pentis Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:13.7 6:51/M 11
38 36 384 Janie Poelman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:16.4 6:52/M 01/10/1
39 37 242 Martha Buscarino Adams Highlanders 21:19.5 6:53/M 12
40 38 378 Kara Kovack Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:20.0 6:53/M 01/09/1
41 (> 7) 243 Amy Bush Adams Highlanders 21:22.0 6:54/M
42 39 552 Rebecca Dow Lake Orion 21:23.2 6:54/M 11
43 (> 7) 244 Teyler Garcia Adams Highlanders 21:29.8 6:56/M
44 40 178 Sydney Gutierrez Lake Orion 21:31.0 6:56/M 11
45 41 53 Isabel Fontana Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 21:33.5 6:57/M 9
46 42 561 Abbey Ernatt Lake Orion 21:34.4 6:57/M 9
47 43 40 Maryann Laboe Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:35.5 6:58/M
48 (> 7) 248 Morgan Imlay Adams Highlanders 21:36.5 6:58/M
49 (> 7) 78 Abby Harrison Clarkston Wolves 21:37.5 6:58/M 11
50 44 282 Maria Lepore Rochester Falcons 21:38.0 6:59/M 9
51 45 380 Danielle Leclair Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:38.7 6:59/M 01/10/1
52 46 191 Kathryn Miller Lake Orion 21:43.6 7:00/M 11
53 47 37 Ashley Harte Birmingham Seaholm Maples 21:55.2 7:04/M
54 (> 7) 186 Kelsey Lee Lake Orion 22:03.6 7:07/M 10
55 48 286 Allison Pavloff Rochester Falcons 22:05.1 7:07/M 12
56 (> 7) 77 Annie Castillo Clarkston Wolves 22:07.6 7:08/M 11
57 49 390 Lizzie Roeser Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:14.4 7:10/M 01/08/1
58 (> 7) 535 Sarah Powell Troy Colts 22:16.1 7:11/M 12
59 50 33 Jordan Barnett Birmingham Seaholm Maples 22:22.7 7:13/M
60 51 409 Brooke Madzia Troy Athens Redhawks 22:29.6 7:15/M
61 52 370 Caroline Egan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:32.5 7:16/M 01/09/1
62 53 414 Emily Valice Troy Athens Redhawks 22:34.5 7:17/M
63 (> 7) 381 Caitlin Moffitt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:35.1 7:17/M 01/11/1
64 (> 7) 558 Kaitlyn Bartreau Lake Orion 22:36.1 7:17/M 11
65 (> 7) 388 Eva Robert Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:44.1 7:20/M 01/11/1
66 54 289 Lauren Secord Rochester Falcons 22:50.1 7:22/M 11
67 55 280 Lauren Hetrick Rochester Falcons 22:55.3 7:24/M 11
68 56 49 Kristin Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 22:59.2 7:25/M 10
69 (> 7) 293 Sarah Yaqub Rochester Falcons 23:07.8 7:27/M 10
70 (> 7) 274 Jackie Blakely Rochester Falcons 23:17.7 7:31/M 10
71 57 55 Andrea Gerard Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 23:18.0 7:31/M 11
72 (> 7) 368 Lauren Cochran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:24.7 7:33/M 01/09/1
73 58 35 Lauren Stinson Birmingham Seaholm Maples 23:27.9 7:34/M
74 (> 7) 292 Alex Wheelock Rochester Falcons 23:29.5 7:35/M 9
75 (> 7) 187 Abby Lennox Lake Orion 23:31.0 7:35/M 9
76 59 406 Mary Krzystowczyk Troy Athens Redhawks 23:45.1 7:40/M
77 60 48 Jessie Allen Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 23:46.3 7:40/M 10
78 (> 7) 42 Sarah Feiten Birmingham Seaholm Maples 24:23.5 7:52/M
79 (> 7) 51 Marissa Beltowski Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights 24:27.9 7:53/M 12
80 (> 7) 74 Jena Manilla Clarkston Wolves 24:38.5 7:57/M 12
81 61 415 Sarah Van Noord Troy Athens Redhawks 24:50.9 8:01/M
82 62 417 Yeman Yang Troy Athens Redhawks 24:55.8 8:02/M
83 (> 7) 30 Priya Mehta Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:19.4 8:10/M



Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:39:12.6 Average Time: 19:50.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 249 Cally Macumber 2 2 18:56.6 18:56.6 0:00.0
2 246 Lindsey Hilton 3 5 19:05.6 38:02.3 0:08.9
3 247 Avery Imlay 12 17 20:10.2 58:12.5 1:13.5
4 258 Caroline Miller 14 31 20:13.5 1:18:26.1 1:16.8
5 257 Caroline Gerlach 25 56 20:46.4 1:39:12.6 1:49.8
6 252 Chelsea Ross 33 89 21:08.2 2:00:20.8 2:11.5
7 242 Martha Buscarino 12 37 126 21:19.5 2:21:40.4 2:22.8
8 243 Amy Bush More Than 7 21:22.0 2:43:02.4 2:25.3
9 244 Teyler Garcia More Than 7 21:29.8 3:04:32.3 2:33.1
10 248 Morgan Imlay More Than 7 21:36.5 3:26:08.8 2:39.8

Troy Colts Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.2 Average Time: 20:02.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 530 Michelle Moriset 11 4 4 19:26.4 19:26.4 0:00.0
2 514 Grace Green 12 8 12 19:35.1 39:01.5 0:08.6
3 518 Shelby Janutol 12 13 25 20:11.7 59:13.2 0:45.2
4 519 Sammy Johnson 11 19 44 20:30.1 1:19:43.4 1:03.7
5 509 Julia Dinverno 10 20 64 20:30.7 1:40:14.2 1:04.3
6 533 Madison Pines 11 22 86 20:40.6 2:00:54.8 1:14.1
7 502 Franki Adamski 11 24 110 20:45.2 2:21:40.1 1:18.8
8 542 Katie Shaheen 9 More Than 7 20:50.4 2:42:30.5 1:23.9
9 545 Sarah Stanczak 10 More Than 7 21:01.1 3:03:31.7 1:34.7
10 535 Sarah Powell 12 More Than 7 22:16.1 3:25:47.8 2:49.6

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:40:53.3 Average Time: 20:10.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Natalie Smith 9 6 6 19:30.1 19:30.1 0:00.0
2 72 Tiffany Kincaid 12 9 15 19:37.4 39:07.5 0:07.3
3 85 Mende Gleiss 9 16 31 20:26.3 59:33.9 0:56.2
4 83 Andrea Butler 10 21 52 20:36.5 1:20:10.4 1:06.4
5 86 Jill Harris 9 23 75 20:42.8 1:40:53.3 1:12.7
6 82 Lindsey Fantin 10 26 101 20:47.2 2:01:40.6 1:17.1
7 81 Caitlyn Post 10 29 130 21:04.7 2:22:45.3 1:34.6
8 78 Abby Harrison 11 More Than 7 21:37.5 2:44:22.9 2:07.4
9 77 Annie Castillo 11 More Than 7 22:07.6 3:06:30.6 2:37.5
10 74 Jena Manilla 12 More Than 7 24:38.5 3:31:09.1 5:08.4

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:41:06.6 Average Time: 20:13.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 276 Megan Goethals 11 1 1 18:20.1 18:20.1 0:00.0
2 287 Mollie Pozolo 12 5 6 19:28.5 37:48.6 1:08.4
3 279 Brook Handler 10 7 13 19:34.7 57:23.3 1:14.5
4 282 Maria Lepore 9 44 57 21:38.0 1:19:01.4 3:17.9
5 286 Allison Pavloff 12 48 105 22:05.1 1:41:06.6 3:45.0
6 289 Lauren Secord 11 54 159 22:50.1 2:03:56.8 4:30.0
7 280 Lauren Hetrick 11 55 214 22:55.3 2:26:52.1 4:35.2
8 293 Sarah Yaqub 10 More Than 7 23:07.8 2:50:00.0 4:47.7
9 274 Jackie Blakely 10 More Than 7 23:17.7 3:13:17.7 4:57.6
10 292 Alex Wheelock 9 More Than 7 23:29.5 3:36:47.3 5:09.4

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:44:28.3 Average Time: 20:53.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 383 Kelsie Pittel 01/09 10 10 20:04.2 20:04.2 0:00.0
2 394 Kelly Taylor 01/11 11 21 20:08.8 40:13.1 0:04.6
3 384 Janie Poelman 01/10 36 57 21:16.4 1:01:29.5 1:12.1
4 378 Kara Kovack 01/09 38 95 21:20.0 1:22:49.5 1:15.7
5 380 Danielle Leclair 01/10 45 140 21:38.7 1:44:28.3 1:34.5
6 390 Lizzie Roeser 01/08 49 189 22:14.4 2:06:42.7 2:10.1
7 370 Caroline Egan 01/09 52 241 22:32.5 2:29:15.3 2:28.3
8 381 Caitlin Moffitt 01/11More Than 7 22:35.1 2:51:50.4 2:30.8
9 388 Eva Robert 01/11More Than 7 22:44.1 3:14:34.6 2:39.9
10 368 Lauren Cochran 01/09More Than 7 23:24.7 3:37:59.3 3:20.5

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:45:57.8 Average Time: 21:11.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 36 Alex Mathews 15 15 20:23.0 20:23.0 0:00.0
2 32 Brooke McGregor 28 43 20:58.7 41:21.7 0:35.7
3 29 Maggie O'Reilly Treter 30 73 21:05.3 1:02:27.0 0:42.3
4 40 Maryann Laboe 43 116 21:35.5 1:24:02.5 1:12.5
5 37 Ashley Harte 47 163 21:55.2 1:45:57.8 1:32.2
6 33 Jordan Barnett 50 213 22:22.7 2:08:20.5 1:59.7
7 35 Lauren Stinson 58 271 23:27.9 2:31:48.5 3:04.9
8 42 Sarah Feiten More Than 7 24:23.5 2:56:12.1 4:00.5
9 30 Priya Mehta More Than 7 25:19.4 3:21:31.5 4:56.4

Lake Orion Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:46:12.1 Average Time: 21:14.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 549 Lisa Bandico 10 27 27 20:58.4 20:58.4 0:00.0
2 184 Sammie Kaufman 12 32 59 21:06.7 42:05.1 0:08.3
3 560 Camille Bova 9 34 93 21:12.7 1:03:17.8 0:14.2
4 552 Rebecca Dow 11 39 132 21:23.2 1:24:41.1 0:24.8
5 178 Sydney Gutierrez 11 40 172 21:31.0 1:46:12.1 0:32.6
6 561 Abbey Ernatt 9 42 214 21:34.4 2:07:46.5 0:35.9
7 191 Kathryn Miller 11 46 260 21:43.6 2:29:30.2 0:45.2
8 186 Kelsey Lee 10 More Than 7 22:03.6 2:51:33.8 1:05.1
9 558 Kaitlyn Bartreau 11 More Than 7 22:36.1 3:14:10.0 1:37.7
10 187 Abby Lennox 9 More Than 7 23:31.0 3:37:41.0 2:32.6

Bloomfield Hills Lahser Knights Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 180 Team Score (times): 1:47:21.4 Average Time: 21:28.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 52 Joylisa Davis 10 17 17 20:28.7 20:28.7 0:00.0
2 54 Kayla Gawlik 11 31 48 21:06.1 41:34.9 0:37.4
3 58 Nicole Pentis 11 35 83 21:13.7 1:02:48.6 0:44.9
4 53 Isabel Fontana 9 41 124 21:33.5 1:24:22.1 1:04.8
5 49 Kristin Allen 10 56 180 22:59.2 1:47:21.4 2:30.5
6 55 Andrea Gerard 11 57 237 23:18.0 2:10:39.4 2:49.2
7 48 Jessie Allen 10 60 297 23:46.3 2:34:25.7 3:17.5
8 51 Marissa Beltowski 12 More Than 7 24:27.9 2:58:53.7 3:59.2

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:54:09.5 Average Time: 22:49.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Rachel Weidman 18 18 20:29.2 20:29.2 0:00.0
2 409 Brooke Madzia 51 69 22:29.6 42:58.8 2:00.3
3 414 Emily Valice 53 122 22:34.5 1:05:33.4 2:05.2
4 406 Mary Krzystowczyk 59 181 23:45.1 1:29:18.5 3:15.8
5 415 Sarah Van Noord 61 242 24:50.9 1:54:09.5 4:21.7
6 417 Yeman Yang 62 304 24:55.8 2:19:05.4 4:26.5



O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 508 Anna Dinverno Troy Colts 21:29.3 6:56/M 12
2 2 504 Jennifer Busk Troy Colts 21:37.4 6:58/M 9
3 3 528 Lindsey Miller Troy Colts 21:42.6 7:00/M 10
4 4 524 Nikki Leonard Troy Colts 21:53.5 7:04/M 10
5 5 273 Kelsey Treanore Adams Highlanders 22:25.0 7:14/M
6 6 544 Nicole Shelly Troy Colts 22:25.5 7:14/M 11
7 7 285 Nivi Nagaraj Rochester Falcons 22:27.5 7:15/M 9
8 8 270 Sarah Johnson Adams Highlanders 22:31.5 7:16/M
9 9 559 Ashley Bartreau Lake Orion 22:32.1 7:16/M 9
10 10 543 Megan Shelly Troy Colts 22:34.0 7:17/M 10
11 11 272 Kaitlynn Merritt Adams Highlanders 22:43.9 7:20/M
12 12 516 Theresa Hencsie Troy Colts 23:01.0 7:25/M 10
13 13 261 Amanda Bayagich Adams Highlanders 23:01.6 7:25/M
14 14 256 Corianne Barnes Adams Highlanders 23:03.8 7:26/M 11
15 15 84 Alicia Young Clarkston Wolves 23:09.8 7:28/M 10
16 16 551 Sarah Cech Lake Orion 23:18.4 7:31/M 11
17 17 190 Kara Menzie Lake Orion 23:25.8 7:33/M 11
18 18 194 Lauren Prainito Lake Orion 23:28.4 7:34/M 11
19 19 557 Lia Butler Lake Orion 23:31.3 7:35/M 10
20 20 189 Katie Marney Lake Orion 23:32.5 7:35/M 11
21 (> 7) 520 Stephanie Johnson Troy Colts 23:36.8 7:37/M 11
22 21 87 Colleen Napier Clarkston Wolves 23:37.9 7:37/M 9
23 22 379 Maggie Larson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:40.6 7:38/M 01/11/1
24 23 262 Monica Bigalk Adams Highlanders 23:44.2 7:39/M
25 24 269 Abigail Dickison Adams Highlanders 23:47.5 7:40/M
26 25 374 Sarah Gaubatz Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:49.2 7:41/M 01/11/1
27 26 197 Paige Stephens Lake Orion 23:52.2 7:42/M 10
28 27 367 Sara Cheema Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:59.1 7:44/M 01/11/1
29 28 397 Katie Uckele Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:00.3 7:45/M 01/11/1
30 (> 7) 255 Rhonda Wehbe Adams Highlanders 24:07.9 7:47/M
31 29 377 Kelsey Joseph Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:13.8 7:49/M 01/11/1
32 (> 7) 554 Lauren Cheney Lake Orion 24:14.1 7:49/M 9
33 (> 7) 523 Marisa Leney Troy Colts 24:20.7 7:51/M 11
34 (> 7) 266 Kelsey Morrison Adams Highlanders 24:21.8 7:51/M
35 (> 7) 271 CJ Karas Adams Highlanders 24:30.9 7:54/M
36 (> 7) 260 Elena Barone Adams Highlanders 24:34.0 7:55/M
37 30 363 Natalie Bick Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:42.8 7:58/M 01/08/1
38 (> 7) 550 Rachel Bandrow Lake Orion 24:44.9 7:59/M 12
39 (> 7) 546 Joyce Tsao Troy Colts 24:47.3 8:00/M 9
40 (> 7) 513 Jennifer Gleit Troy Colts 24:49.0 8:00/M 9
41 (> 7) 548 Julee Yee Troy Colts 24:50.3 8:01/M 9
42 31 382 Laura Partamian Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:51.6 8:01/M 01/11/1
43 (> 7) 534 Lindsay Podsiadlik Troy Colts 24:57.7 8:03/M 9
44 (> 7) 263 Angela Gierak Adams Highlanders 24:58.6 8:03/M
45 (> 7) 553 Sam Dorse Lake Orion 24:59.0 8:04/M 11
46 (> 7) 185 Alex Kelly Lake Orion 24:59.4 8:04/M 11
47 32 290 Alexa Van Ness Rochester Falcons 25:00.7 8:04/M 11
48 (< 5) 45 Allison Bell Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:01.9 8:04/M
49 33 283 Jessica Lucas Rochester Falcons 25:04.9 8:05/M 12
50 (> 7) 529 Laura Moriset Troy Colts 25:05.6 8:05/M 9
51 (> 7) 540 Laura Robertson Troy Colts 25:07.6 8:06/M 9
52 (> 7) 521 Grace Kim Troy Colts 25:08.3 8:06/M 12
53 (< 5) 41 Lilly Smith Birmingham Seaholm Maples 25:09.5 8:07/M
54 (> 7) 245 Angela Gerback Adams Highlanders 25:11.3 8:07/M
55 (> 7) 541 Jenna Rousseau Troy Colts 25:12.7 8:08/M 11
56 (> 7) 547 Nikki Winters Troy Colts 25:14.3 8:08/M 12
57 34 88 Natalie Frendberg Clarkston Wolves 25:14.8 8:08/M 9
58 (> 7) 537 Emily Raymond Troy Colts 25:15.3 8:09/M 11
59 (> 7) 385 Hannah Rancke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:15.7 8:09/M 01/10/1
60 (> 7) 510 Courtney Dubay Troy Colts 25:17.7 8:09/M 11
61 (> 7) 517 Emily Herbon Troy Colts 25:20.4 8:10/M 10
62 (> 7) 526 Rebecca Liu Troy Colts 25:21.4 8:11/M 11
63 (> 7) 505 Becca Campbell Troy Colts 25:29.0 8:13/M 9
64 (> 7) 539 Christine Robertson Troy Colts 25:29.5 8:13/M 9
65 (> 7) 507 Jenny Chung Troy Colts 25:30.0 8:14/M 12
66 (> 7) 527 Vicky Liu Troy Colts 25:32.2 8:14/M 9
67 (> 7) 375 Sarah Hayes Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:32.7 8:14/M 01/08/1
68 35 275 Paige Freeland Rochester Falcons 25:35.6 8:15/M 9
69 (> 7) 396 Marya Thiele Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:37.3 8:16/M 01/11/1
70 (> 7) 199 Cassie Thelen Lake Orion 25:41.1 8:17/M 9
71 (> 7) 525 Linda Liang Troy Colts 25:51.2 8:20/M 9
72 (> 7) 180 Alyson Hargrove Lake Orion 25:54.0 8:21/M 12
73 (> 7) 259 Leah Apking Adams Highlanders 25:56.3 8:22/M 10
74 (> 7) 522 Elizabeth Kunjummen Troy Colts 25:59.0 8:23/M 12
75 (> 7) 503 Oana Alexan Troy Colts 25:59.9 8:23/M 12
76 36 75 Stephanie Bollini Clarkston Wolves 26:03.2 8:24/M 12
77 37 402 Erica Dowdall Troy Athens Redhawks 26:06.6 8:25/M
78 38 281 Simonne Lakamper Rochester Falcons 26:07.6 8:25/M 9
79 (> 7) 250 Jeana Raftopoulos Adams Highlanders 26:08.0 8:26/M
80 (> 7) 267 Emily Stebbe Adams Highlanders 26:10.3 8:26/M
81 (> 7) 369 Katelyn Cook Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:10.6 8:26/M 01/11/1
82 39 418 Iryna Zinchenko Troy Athens Redhawks 26:13.5 8:27/M
83 40 89 Lauren Dever Clarkston Wolves 26:21.0 8:30/M 9
84 (> 7) 532 Kayla Plancon Troy Colts 26:24.7 8:31/M 9
85 41 400 Leah Breish Troy Athens Redhawks 26:27.3 8:32/M
86 (> 7) 555 MacKenzie Burke Lake Orion 26:31.9 8:33/M 9
87 42 291 Kelly Wetherhold Rochester Falcons 26:35.6 8:35/M 10
88 43 411 Sarah Pale Troy Athens Redhawks 26:37.0 8:35/M
89 (> 7) 556 Sarah Daly Lake Orion 26:38.3 8:35/M 9
90 (> 7) 506 Amy Chen Troy Colts 26:39.5 8:36/M 9
91 44 398 Alex Beswerchij Troy Athens Redhawks 26:41.0 8:36/M
92 45 79 Jordan Holloway Clarkston Wolves 26:44.7 8:37/M 10
93 46 80 Emily Rice Clarkston Wolves 26:47.3 8:38/M 10
94 (< 5) 39 Hannah Plumb Birmingham Seaholm Maples 26:49.8 8:39/M
95 47 407 Sarah Livingston Troy Athens Redhawks 27:02.3 8:43/M
96 (> 7) 198 Megan Sturza Lake Orion 27:04.1 8:44/M 11
97 (> 7) 515 Chelsea Hawley Troy Colts 27:10.1 8:46/M 12
98 (> 7) 193 Allison O'Keefe Lake Orion 27:14.9 8:47/M 11
99 (> 7) 196 Charlotte Rapids Lake Orion 27:15.9 8:47/M 10
100 (> 7) 251 Nicky Raftopoulos Adams Highlanders 27:17.4 8:48/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 181 Cassie Hock Lake Orion 27:30.3 8:52/M 9
102 (> 7) 188 Lisa Lieblein Lake Orion 27:33.9 8:53/M 12
103 (> 7) 376 Chloe Johnson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:45.4 8:57/M 01/08/1
104 (> 7) 200 Caitlin Tice Lake Orion 28:01.9 9:02/M 10
105 48 403 Sherry Gee Troy Athens Redhawks 28:11.2 9:05/M
106 (> 7) 265 Grace Kuan Adams Highlanders 28:23.1 9:09/M
107 (< 5) 44 Megan Brewer Birmingham Seaholm Maples 28:24.4 9:10/M
108 (> 7) 365 Rebecca Brisson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:28.7 9:11/M 01/10/1
109 (> 7) 391 Kelley Sieja Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 28:29.2 9:11/M 01/11/1
110 (> 7) 192 Laura O'Connor Lake Orion 28:34.6 9:13/M 9
111 (> 7) 268 Rebecca Courville Adams Highlanders 28:40.1 9:15/M 9
112 (> 7) 264 Erica Graber Adams Highlanders 28:58.3 9:21/M
113 (> 7) 372 Jenna Fedewa Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:04.7 9:23/M 01/08/1
114 (> 7) 253 Alison Roy Adams Highlanders 29:05.4 9:23/M
115 (> 7) 204 Megan Wren Lake Orion 29:42.5 9:35/M 9
116 (> 7) 183 Rebecca Jones Lake Orion 29:44.0 9:35/M 11
117 (> 7) 538 Emily Rhodes Troy Colts 29:44.6 9:35/M 11
118 (> 7) 201 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion 29:46.6 9:36/M 9
119 (> 7) 511 Megan Ferriby Troy Colts 30:00.6 9:41/M 12
120 (> 7) 182 Megan James Lake Orion 30:00.8 9:41/M 10
121 (> 7) 387 Molly Robbins Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:05.4 9:42/M 01/09/1
122 (> 7) 389 Margot Robert Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 31:00.4 10:00/M 01/09/1
123 (> 7) 373 Katie Fulks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 33:12.2 10:43/M 01/11/1



Troy Colts Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:49:08.4 Average Time: 21:49.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 508 Anna Dinverno 12 1 1 21:29.3 21:29.3 0:00.0
2 504 Jennifer Busk 9 2 3 21:37.4 43:06.7 0:08.0
3 528 Lindsey Miller 10 3 6 21:42.6 1:04:49.4 0:13.2
4 524 Nikki Leonard 10 4 10 21:53.5 1:26:42.9 0:24.1
5 544 Nicole Shelly 11 6 16 22:25.5 1:49:08.4 0:56.1
6 543 Megan Shelly 10 10 26 22:34.0 2:11:42.4 1:04.6
7 516 Theresa Hencsie 10 12 38 23:01.0 2:34:43.4 1:31.6
8 520 Stephanie Johnson 11 More Than 7 23:36.8 2:58:20.2 2:07.4
9 523 Marisa Leney 11 More Than 7 24:20.7 3:22:41.0 2:51.4
10 546 Joyce Tsao 9 More Than 7 24:47.3 3:47:28.4 3:18.0
11 513 Jennifer Gleit 9 More Than 7 24:49.0 4:12:17.4 3:19.6
12 548 Julee Yee 9 More Than 7 24:50.3 4:37:07.8 3:20.9
13 534 Lindsay Podsiadlik 9 More Than 7 24:57.7 5:02:05.5 3:28.3
14 529 Laura Moriset 9 More Than 7 25:05.6 5:27:11.1 3:36.2
15 540 Laura Robertson 9 More Than 7 25:07.6 5:52:18.8 3:38.3
16 521 Grace Kim 12 More Than 7 25:08.3 6:17:27.1 3:39.0
17 541 Jenna Rousseau 11 More Than 7 25:12.7 6:42:39.9 3:43.4
18 547 Nikki Winters 12 More Than 7 25:14.3 7:07:54.3 3:44.9
19 537 Emily Raymond 11 More Than 7 25:15.3 7:33:09.6 3:45.9
20 510 Courtney Dubay 11 More Than 7 25:17.7 7:58:27.4 3:48.4
21 517 Emily Herbon 10 More Than 7 25:20.4 8:23:47.8 3:51.0
22 526 Rebecca Liu 11 More Than 7 25:21.4 8:49:09.2 3:52.0
23 505 Becca Campbell 9 More Than 7 25:29.0 9:14:38.3 3:59.6
24 539 Christine Robertson 9 More Than 7 25:29.5 9:40:07.8 4:00.1
25 507 Jenny Chung 12 More Than 7 25:30.0 10:05:37.8 4:00.7
26 527 Vicky Liu 9 More Than 7 25:32.2 10:31:10.1 4:02.8
27 525 Linda Liang 9 More Than 7 25:51.2 10:57:01.3 4:21.8
28 522 Elizabeth Kunjummen 12 More Than 7 25:59.0 11:23:00.3 4:29.6
29 503 Oana Alexan 12 More Than 7 25:59.9 11:49:00.2 4:30.5
30 532 Kayla Plancon 9 More Than 7 26:24.7 12:15:25.0 4:55.3
31 506 Amy Chen 9 More Than 7 26:39.5 12:42:04.5 5:10.2
32 515 Chelsea Hawley 12 More Than 7 27:10.1 13:09:14.7 5:40.8
33 538 Emily Rhodes 11 More Than 7 29:44.6 13:38:59.4 8:15.3
34 511 Megan Ferriby 12 More Than 7 30:00.6 14:09:00.0 8:31.2

Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:53:45.9 Average Time: 22:45.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 273 Kelsey Treanore 5 5 22:25.0 22:25.0 0:00.0
2 270 Sarah Johnson 8 13 22:31.5 44:56.5 0:06.4
3 272 Kaitlynn Merritt 11 24 22:43.9 1:07:40.4 0:18.8
4 261 Amanda Bayagich 13 37 23:01.6 1:30:42.1 0:36.6
5 256 Corianne Barnes 11 14 51 23:03.8 1:53:45.9 0:38.7
6 262 Monica Bigalk 23 74 23:44.2 2:17:30.2 1:19.2
7 269 Abigail Dickison 24 98 23:47.5 2:41:17.8 1:22.5
8 255 Rhonda Wehbe More Than 7 24:07.9 3:05:25.7 1:42.8
9 266 Kelsey Morrison More Than 7 24:21.8 3:29:47.5 1:56.7
10 271 CJ Karas More Than 7 24:30.9 3:54:18.4 2:05.8
11 260 Elena Barone More Than 7 24:34.0 4:18:52.4 2:08.9
12 263 Angela Gierak More Than 7 24:58.6 4:43:51.1 2:33.6
13 245 Angela Gerback More Than 7 25:11.3 5:09:02.5 2:46.3
14 259 Leah Apking 10 More Than 7 25:56.3 5:34:58.8 3:31.3
15 250 Jeana Raftopoulos More Than 7 26:08.0 6:01:06.9 3:42.9
16 267 Emily Stebbe More Than 7 26:10.3 6:27:17.2 3:45.2
17 251 Nicky Raftopoulos More Than 7 27:17.4 6:54:34.6 4:52.3
18 265 Grace Kuan More Than 7 28:23.1 7:22:57.7 5:58.0
19 268 Rebecca Courville 9 More Than 7 28:40.1 7:51:37.9 6:15.1
20 264 Erica Graber More Than 7 28:58.3 8:20:36.2 6:33.2
21 253 Alison Roy More Than 7 29:05.4 8:49:41.7 6:40.4

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:56:16.1 Average Time: 23:15.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 559 Ashley Bartreau 9 9 9 22:32.1 22:32.1 0:00.0
2 551 Sarah Cech 11 16 25 23:18.4 45:50.5 0:46.3
3 190 Kara Menzie 11 17 42 23:25.8 1:09:16.4 0:53.7
4 194 Lauren Prainito 11 18 60 23:28.4 1:32:44.8 0:56.3
5 557 Lia Butler 10 19 79 23:31.3 1:56:16.1 0:59.1
6 189 Katie Marney 11 20 99 23:32.5 2:19:48.7 1:00.4
7 197 Paige Stephens 10 26 125 23:52.2 2:43:40.9 1:20.1
8 554 Lauren Cheney 9 More Than 7 24:14.1 3:07:55.1 1:42.0
9 550 Rachel Bandrow 12 More Than 7 24:44.9 3:32:40.0 2:12.8
10 553 Sam Dorse 11 More Than 7 24:59.0 3:57:39.1 2:26.9
11 185 Alex Kelly 11 More Than 7 24:59.4 4:22:38.5 2:27.3
12 199 Cassie Thelen 9 More Than 7 25:41.1 4:48:19.7 3:09.0
13 180 Alyson Hargrove 12 More Than 7 25:54.0 5:14:13.7 3:21.9
14 555 MacKenzie Burke 9 More Than 7 26:31.9 5:40:45.7 3:59.8
15 556 Sarah Daly 9 More Than 7 26:38.3 6:07:24.0 4:06.2
16 198 Megan Sturza 11 More Than 7 27:04.1 6:34:28.2 4:32.0
17 193 Allison O'Keefe 11 More Than 7 27:14.9 7:01:43.2 4:42.8
18 196 Charlotte Rapids 10 More Than 7 27:15.9 7:28:59.1 4:43.8
19 181 Cassie Hock 9 More Than 7 27:30.3 7:56:29.4 4:58.1
20 188 Lisa Lieblein 12 More Than 7 27:33.9 8:24:03.4 5:01.8
21 200 Caitlin Tice 10 More Than 7 28:01.9 8:52:05.3 5:29.8
22 192 Laura O'Connor 9 More Than 7 28:34.6 9:20:40.0 6:02.5
23 204 Megan Wren 9 More Than 7 29:42.5 9:50:22.5 7:10.4
24 183 Rebecca Jones 11 More Than 7 29:44.0 10:20:06.5 7:11.9
25 201 Samantha Weaver 9 More Than 7 29:46.6 10:49:53.2 7:14.5
26 182 Megan James 10 More Than 7 30:00.8 11:19:54.1 7:28.7

Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:59:43.2 Average Time: 23:56.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 379 Maggie Larson 01/11 22 22 23:40.6 23:40.6 0:00.0
2 374 Sarah Gaubatz 01/11 25 47 23:49.2 47:29.9 0:08.5
3 367 Sara Cheema 01/11 27 74 23:59.1 1:11:29.0 0:18.4
4 397 Katie Uckele 01/11 28 102 24:00.3 1:35:29.4 0:19.7
5 377 Kelsey Joseph 01/11 29 131 24:13.8 1:59:43.2 0:33.1
6 363 Natalie Bick 01/08 30 161 24:42.8 2:24:26.0 1:02.1
7 382 Laura Partamian 01/11 31 192 24:51.6 2:49:17.7 1:11.0
8 385 Hannah Rancke 01/10More Than 7 25:15.7 3:14:33.5 1:35.1
9 375 Sarah Hayes 01/08More Than 7 25:32.7 3:40:06.2 1:52.1
10 396 Marya Thiele 01/11More Than 7 25:37.3 4:05:43.6 1:56.6
11 369 Katelyn Cook 01/11More Than 7 26:10.6 4:31:54.2 2:29.9
12 376 Chloe Johnson 01/08More Than 7 27:45.4 4:59:39.6 4:04.7
13 365 Rebecca Brisson 01/10More Than 7 28:28.7 5:28:08.4 4:48.1
14 391 Kelley Sieja 01/11More Than 7 28:29.2 5:56:37.6 4:48.5
15 372 Jenna Fedewa 01/08More Than 7 29:04.7 6:25:42.3 5:24.0
16 387 Molly Robbins 01/09More Than 7 30:05.4 6:55:47.8 6:24.8
17 389 Margot Robert 01/09More Than 7 31:00.4 7:26:48.3 7:19.8
18 373 Katie Fulks 01/11More Than 7 33:12.2 8:00:00.5 9:31.5

Rochester Falcons Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 2:04:16.5 Average Time: 24:51.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 285 Nivi Nagaraj 9 7 7 22:27.5 22:27.5 0:00.0
2 290 Alexa Van Ness 11 32 39 25:00.7 47:28.3 2:33.2
3 283 Jessica Lucas 12 33 72 25:04.9 1:12:33.2 2:37.3
4 275 Paige Freeland 9 35 107 25:35.6 1:38:08.8 3:08.0
5 281 Simonne Lakamper 9 38 145 26:07.6 2:04:16.5 3:40.0
6 291 Kelly Wetherhold 10 42 187 26:35.6 2:30:52.2 4:08.1

Clarkston Wolves Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 2:04:26.9 Average Time: 24:53.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 84 Alicia Young 10 15 15 23:09.8 23:09.8 0:00.0
2 87 Colleen Napier 9 21 36 23:37.9 46:47.8 0:28.0
3 88 Natalie Frendberg 9 34 70 25:14.8 1:12:02.6 2:04.9
4 75 Stephanie Bollini 12 36 106 26:03.2 1:38:05.8 2:53.4
5 89 Lauren Dever 9 40 146 26:21.0 2:04:26.9 3:11.1
6 79 Jordan Holloway 10 45 191 26:44.7 2:31:11.6 3:34.8
7 80 Emily Rice 10 46 237 26:47.3 2:57:58.9 3:37.4

Troy Athens Redhawks Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 2:12:05.6 Average Time: 26:25.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Erica Dowdall 37 37 26:06.6 26:06.6 0:00.0
2 418 Iryna Zinchenko 39 76 26:13.5 52:20.2 0:06.9
3 400 Leah Breish 41 117 26:27.3 1:18:47.5 0:20.6
4 411 Sarah Pale 43 160 26:37.0 1:45:24.6 0:30.4
5 398 Alex Beswerchij 44 204 26:41.0 2:12:05.6 0:34.3
6 407 Sarah Livingston 47 251 27:02.3 2:39:08.0 0:55.7
7 403 Sherry Gee 48 299 28:11.2 3:07:19.3 2:04.6

Birmingham Seaholm Maples Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Allison Bell Less Than 5 25:01.9 25:01.9 0:00.0
2 41 Lilly Smith Less Than 5 25:09.5 50:11.5 0:07.6
3 39 Hannah Plumb Less Than 5 26:49.8 1:17:01.3 1:47.8
4 44 Megan Brewer Less Than 5 28:24.4 1:45:25.7 3:22.4