Fall Festival Run

back to results

Sep. 8, 2008

Fall Festival Run
City of Plymouth


Event 1 Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Avg Mile Finals
==========================================================================
14 & Under Results - Women
1 #211 Hug, Emily 11 Unattached 8:43.7 27:07.01
2 #187 Mackie, Monica 13 Unattached 10:51.7 33:44.62
15-18 Results - Women
1 #235 Marion, Katherine 16 Unattached 8:17.9 25:46.79
2 #173 Zekany, Anna 16 Unattached 8:28.3 26:18.94
19-24 Results - Women
1 #153 Pettijohn, Erin 22 Unattached 7:57.8 24:44.25
2 #215 Dillon, Jenny 22 Unattached 11:10.4 34:42.77
3 #177 Steen, Sheila 23 Unattached 11:33.1 35:53.21
4 #172 Williams, Darla 23 Unattached 12:53.6 40:03.49
25-29 Results - Women
1 #217 Grossi, Lisa 27 Unattached 9:42.5 30:09.65
2 #158 Rebrovich, Laruen 25 Unattached 10:08.3 31:29.84
3 #163 Shaw, Julie 28 Unattached 11:55.2 37:01.82
4 #180 McKee, Kate 27 Unattached 12:04.2 37:29.83
5 #176 Szubeczak, Susan 27 Unattached 12:31.2 38:53.85
30-34 Results - Women
1 #147 Memmer, Nicole 33 Unattached 7:27.3 23:09.56
2 #206 Vorhoff, Julie 30 Unattached 7:40.3 23:49.94
3 #171 Walters, Lisa 31 Unattached 7:44.0 24:01.31
4 #179 Lendrum, Jenny 33 Unattached 7:52.5 24:27.92
5 #136 Kaniewski, Julie 31 Unattached 8:27.6 26:17.05
6 #109 Baker, Lauri 30 Unattached 8:55.9 27:44.79
7 #131 Hendricks, Kerri 33 Unattached 9:15.4 28:45.40
8 #205 McComb, Kathleen 32 Unattached 9:27.1 29:21.66
9 #111 Baker, Tiffany 31 Unattached 9:43.9 30:14.08
10 #121 Creaney, Esmeralda 31 Unattached 10:24.1 32:18.90
11 #191 Durkin, Jessica 32 Unattached 11:55.1 37:01.48
12 #194 Zevalkink, Rebecca 30 Unattached 12:06.8 37:37.89
35-39 Results - Women
1 #207 Chinitz, Jennifer 35 Unattached 7:14.0 22:28.18
2 #113 Bedigian, Kimberly 38 Unattached 7:28.2 23:12.47
3 #116 Minshew, Kerri 36 Unattached 8:13.9 25:34.30
4 #128 Fagerman, Gina 39 Unattached 9:03.8 28:09.27
5 #204 Telepo, Laura 36 Unattached 9:15.0 28:44.22
6 #228 Parson, Lynda 35 Unattached 9:15.5 28:45.80
7 #152 Peterson, Renee 37 Unattached 9:34.6 29:45.08
8 #144 MacLeod, Dawn 35 Unattached 10:09.5 31:33.58
9 #119 Catanzaro, Laurie 39 Unattached 10:16.2 31:54.28
40-44 Results - Women
1 #135 Ihler, Jane 40 Unattached 8:14.4 25:35.88
2 #132 Hill, Angela 40 Unattached 8:18.9 25:50.03
3 #149 Oriel, Laurie 41 Unattached 8:20.1 25:53.76
4 #227 Radke, Julia 40 Unattached 8:29.5 26:22.92
5 #213 Zestos, Maria 42 Unattached 8:57.1 27:48.53
6 #190 Gonzalez, Michelle 40 Unattached 11:17.2 35:03.84
45-49 Results - Women
1 #209 Bealert, Tami 47 Unattached 7:03.7 21:56.15
2 #210 Hug, Gerry 49 Unattached 8:43.8 27:07.33
3 #114 Bekker, Christa 45 Unattached 8:49.5 27:25.05
4 #117 Booms, Carolyn 46 Unattached 8:51.9 27:32.38
5 #220 West, Cynthia 46 Unattached 9:54.8 30:47.75
6 #130 Griffiths, Cyndi 48 Unattached 10:29.3 32:35.06
7 #123 Dalrymple, Karen 46 Unattached 10:59.0 34:07.32
8 #232 Krul, Peggy 45 Unattached 13:28.7 41:52.28
9 #169 Sytsma, Maaureen 46 Unattached 14:20.8 44:34.37
50-54 Results - Women
1 #223 Droze, Laura 51 Unattached 9:25.7 29:17.57
2 #125 Marsh, Michele 50 Unattached 10:34.0 32:49.75
55-59 Results - Women
1 #189 Zidar, Maggy 58 Unattached 7:31.5 23:22.72
2 #174 Zekany, Barbara 55 Unattached 10:43.5 33:19.24
14 & Under Results - Men
1 #200 Solarz, Matt 13 Unattached 7:24.1 22:59.67
2 #199 Solarz, Eric 11 Unattached 8:16.6 25:42.81
15-18 Results - Men
1 #120 Cowing, Craig 18 Unattached 5:31.9 17:11.14
2 #222 Droze, Jack 15 Unattached 7:01.5 21:49.53
3 #185 Jensen, Troy 16 Unattached 7:43.4 23:59.64
19-24 Results - Men
1 #186 Smiarowski, Matt 21 Unattached 5:33.0 17:14.34
25-29 Results - Men
1 #236 Lorenz, Adam 28 Unattached 5:42.5 17:44.10
2 #233 Litwin, Brad 25 Unattached 6:26.9 20:02.06
3 #105 Allie, Ramsey 26 Unattached 8:35.3 26:40.86
4 #110 Baker, Steve 26 Unattached 8:48.1 27:20.50
5 #195 McCusker, Casey 29 Unattached 8:49.4 27:24.80
6 #139 Klopp, Greg 28 Unattached 9:03.9 28:09.63
7 #178 Steen, Stephen 25 Unattached 11:44.3 36:28.08
30-34 Results - Men
1 #183 Carmody, Tim 30 Unattached 7:47.0 24:10.85
2 #230 Parson, Chad 32 Unattached 8:56.6 27:46.93
3 #224 Lukiewski, Ryan 34 Unattached 9:38.4 29:56.84
35-39 Results - Men
1 #188 Petz, John 37 Unattached 6:21.1 19:43.88
2 #201 Beyer, Ted 37 Unattached 7:11.8 22:21.41
3 #221 Rickle, Joe 37 Unattached 7:19.9 22:46.56
4 #157 Prylow, Mark 36 Unattached 8:25.2 26:09.38
5 #229 Wiersema, MN 37 Unattached 8:41.1 26:58.73
6 #161 Sawdy, Michael 36 Unattached 8:50.6 27:28.45
7 #151 Peterson, Michael 37 Unattached 9:38.2 29:56.27
8 #212 Hickling, John 37 Unattached 9:44.6 30:16.02
9 #193 Steiner, Wil 37 Unattached 12:17.7 38:11.80
40-44 Results - Men
1 #150 Pairitz, Phil 44 Unattached 7:05.9 22:03.12
2 #208 Milad, Mark 43 Unattached 7:48.8 24:16.26
3 #192 VanHoof, Steve 44 Unattached 8:23.3 26:03.43
4 #118 Carvalho, Caryle 43 Unattached 8:45.8 27:13.37
45-49 Results - Men
1 #226 Naughton, Keith 47 Unattached 7:03.1 21:54.51
2 #237 Livie, Daniel 46 Unattached 7:35.9 23:36.17
3 #225 Tripp, Craig 49 Unattached 7:37.3 23:40.69
4 #202 Kelly, Dennis 48 Unattached 7:48.9 24:16.81
5 #198 Solarz, Mark 48 Unattached 7:54.1 24:32.92
6 #112 Barrett, Dale 48 Unattached 8:04.3 25:04.39
7 #234 Offer, Paul 48 Unattached 8:12.6 25:30.39
8 #231 Krul, Mike 45 Unattached 8:46.2 27:14.64
9 #160 Rowley, Shawn 47 Unattached 8:53.5 27:37.51
10 #182 Wesley, Brian 49 Unattached 9:43.1 30:11.47
11 #140 Mackie, Glen 46 Unattached 10:24.9 32:21.47
50-54 Results - Men
1 #203 Prange, David 50 Unattached 7:21.4 22:51.25
2 #138 Keski-Hynnila, Dona 53 Unattached 8:02.3 24:58.31
3 #129 Griffiths, Bill 54 Unattached 8:25.5 26:10.32
4 #216 Davis, Wade 51 Unattached 8:46.8 27:16.65
55-59 Results - Men
1 #165 Soash, Brad 59 Unattached 9:40.3 30:02.74
2 #168 Stewart, John 59 Unattached 10:34.5 32:51.33
60-64 Results - Men
1 #154 Piliawsky, Monte 64 Unattached 7:04.9 21:59.84
2 #108 Bain, Donald 64 Unattached 8:21.1 25:56.81
70-99 Results - Men
1 #184 Gill, Ronald 71 Unattached 10:28.0 32:31.00




Mixed 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 120 Cowing, Craig 18 Unattached 17:11.14
2 186 Smiarowski, Matt 21 Unattached 17:14.34
3 236 Lorenz, Adam 28 Unattached 17:44.10
4 188 Petz, John 37 Unattached 19:43.88
5 233 Litwin, Brad 25 Unattached 20:02.06
6 222 Droze, Jack 15 Unattached 21:49.53
7 226 Naughton, Keith 47 Unattached 21:54.51
8 209 Bealert, Tami 47 Unattached 21:56.15
9 154 Piliawsky, Monte 64 Unattached 21:59.84
10 150 Pairitz, Phil 44 Unattached 22:03.12
11 201 Beyer, Ted 37 Unattached 22:21.41
12 207 Chinitz, Jennifer 35 Unattached 22:28.18
13 221 Rickle, Joe 37 Unattached 22:46.56
14 203 Prange, David 50 Unattached 22:51.25
15 200 Solarz, Matt 13 Unattached 22:59.67
16 147 Memmer, Nicole 33 Unattached 23:09.56
17 113 Bedigian, Kimberly 38 Unattached 23:12.47
18 189 Zidar, Maggy 58 Unattached 23:22.72
19 237 Livie, Daniel 46 Unattached 23:36.17
20 225 Tripp, Craig 49 Unattached 23:40.69
21 206 Vorhoff, Julie 30 Unattached 23:49.94
22 185 Jensen, Troy 16 Unattached 23:59.64
23 171 Walters, Lisa 31 Unattached 24:01.31
24 183 Carmody, Tim 30 Unattached 24:10.85
25 208 Milad, Mark 43 Unattached 24:16.26
26 202 Kelly, Dennis 48 Unattached 24:16.81
27 179 Lendrum, Jenny 33 Unattached 24:27.92
28 198 Solarz, Mark 48 Unattached 24:32.92
29 153 Pettijohn, Erin 22 Unattached 24:44.25
30 138 Keski-Hynnila, Donald 53 Unattached 24:58.31
31 112 Barrett, Dale 48 Unattached 25:04.39
32 234 Offer, Paul 48 Unattached 25:30.39
33 116 Minshew, Kerri 36 Unattached 25:34.30
34 135 Ihler, Jane 40 Unattached 25:35.88
35 199 Solarz, Eric 11 Unattached 25:42.81
36 235 Marion, Katherine 16 Unattached 25:46.79
37 132 Hill, Angela 40 Unattached 25:50.03
38 149 Oriel, Laurie 41 Unattached 25:53.76
39 108 Bain, Donald 64 Unattached 25:56.81
40 192 VanHoof, Steve 44 Unattached 26:03.43
41 157 Prylow, Mark 36 Unattached 26:09.38
42 129 Griffiths, Bill 54 Unattached 26:10.32
43 136 Kaniewski, Julie 31 Unattached 26:17.05
44 173 Zekany, Anna 16 Unattached 26:18.94
45 227 Radke, Julia 40 Unattached 26:22.92
46 105 Allie, Ramsey 26 Unattached 26:40.86
47 229 Wiersema, MN 37 Unattached 26:58.73
48 211 Hug, Emily 11 Unattached 27:07.01
49 210 Hug, Gerry 49 Unattached 27:07.33
50 118 Carvalho, Caryle 43 Unattached 27:13.37
51 231 Krul, Mike 45 Unattached 27:14.64
52 216 Davis, Wade 51 Unattached 27:16.65
53 110 Baker, Steve 26 Unattached 27:20.50
54 195 McCusker, Casey 29 Unattached 27:24.80
55 114 Bekker, Christa 45 Unattached 27:25.05
56 161 Sawdy, Michael 36 Unattached 27:28.45
57 117 Booms, Carolyn 46 Unattached 27:32.38
58 160 Rowley, Shawn 47 Unattached 27:37.51
59 109 Baker, Lauri 30 Unattached 27:44.79
60 230 Parson, Chad 32 Unattached 27:46.93
61 213 Zestos, Maria 42 Unattached 27:48.53
62 128 Fagerman, Gina 39 Unattached 28:09.27
63 139 Klopp, Greg 28 Unattached 28:09.63
64 204 Telepo, Laura 36 Unattached 28:44.22
65 131 Hendricks, Kerri 33 Unattached 28:45.40
66 228 Parson, Lynda 35 Unattached 28:45.80
67 223 Droze, Laura 51 Unattached 29:17.57
68 205 McComb, Kathleen 32 Unattached 29:21.66
69 152 Peterson, Renee 37 Unattached 29:45.08
70 151 Peterson, Michael 37 Unattached 29:56.27
71 224 Lukiewski, Ryan 34 Unattached 29:56.84
72 165 Soash, Brad 59 Unattached 30:02.74
73 217 Grossi, Lisa 27 Unattached 30:09.65
74 182 Wesley, Brian 49 Unattached 30:11.47
75 111 Baker, Tiffany 31 Unattached 30:14.08
76 212 Hickling, John 37 Unattached 30:16.02
77 220 West, Cynthia 46 Unattached 30:47.75
78 158 Rebrovich, Laruen 25 Unattached 31:29.84
79 144 MacLeod, Dawn 35 Unattached 31:33.58
80 119 Catanzaro, Laurie 39 Unattached 31:54.28
81 121 Creaney, Esmeralda 31 Unattached 32:18.90
82 140 Mackie, Glen 46 Unattached 32:21.47
83 184 Gill, Ronald 71 Unattached 32:31.00
84 130 Griffiths, Cyndi 48 Unattached 32:35.06
85 125 Marsh, Michele 50 Unattached 32:49.75
86 168 Stewart, John 59 Unattached 32:51.33
87 174 Zekany, Barbara 55 Unattached 33:19.24
88 187 Mackie, Monica 13 Unattached 33:44.62
89 123 Dalrymple, Karen 46 Unattached 34:07.32
90 215 Dillon, Jenny 22 Unattached 34:42.77
91 190 Gonzalez, Michelle 40 Unattached 35:03.84
92 177 Steen, Sheila 23 Unattached 35:53.21
93 178 Steen, Stephen 25 Unattached 36:28.08
94 191 Durkin, Jessica 32 Unattached 37:01.48
95 163 Shaw, Julie 28 Unattached 37:01.82
96 180 McKee, Kate 27 Unattached 37:29.83
97 194 Zevalkink, Rebecca 30 Unattached 37:37.89
98 193 Steiner, Wil 37 Unattached 38:11.80
99 176 Szubeczak, Susan 27 Unattached 38:53.85
100 172 Williams, Darla 23 Unattached 40:03.49
101 232 Krul, Peggy 45 Unattached 41:52.28
102 169 Sytsma, Maaureen 46 Unattached 44:34.37
103 -9 Unknown 46:29.48
104 -9 Unknown 47:47.24