Brian Diemer Amerikam 5k Race

back to results

Jun. 9, 2007

Brian Diemer Amerikam 5k Race
Cutlerville, MI
Provided by Classic Race Mgmt.


OVERSEX NAME CITY CHIPTIME AGE GENDER
1 Moody, Tera Boulder 16:33 26 F
2 Costescu, Denisa Novi 16:41 31 F
3 Park, Laurel Ann Arbor 17:02 44 F
4 Larsen, Suzanne Fenton 17:10 29 F
5 Frens, Betsy Kalamazoo 17:17 32 F
6 Hobbs, Danielle Utica 18:52 25 F
7 Thomasma, Val Grand Rapids 18:54 24 F
8 Wiltjer, Rebecca Caledonia 19:06 25 F
9 Helmus, Stephanie Caledonia 19:07 20 F
10 Vroon, Laura Wyoming 19:11 44 F
11 Decker, Laurie Cadillac 19:22 47 F
12 Vincent, Chris Jackson 19:27 43 F
13 Spike, Carmen Ada 19:37 30 F
14 Howell, Laura Grand Rapids 19:44 33 F
15 Cooper, Laura Kent City 19:45 46 F
16 Vanloo, Julie Holland 19:46 23 F
17 Duerksen, Kelsey Ann Arbor 19:47 17 F
18 Kuipers, Gayle Holland 19:52 42 F
19 Root, Tiffany Byron Center 19:58 30 F
20 Graves, Kassie Holton 20:28 15 F
21 Pelz, Margaret Grand Rapids 20:30 23 F
22 Arp, Robyn Byron Center 20:38 28 F
23 Kocsis, Nancy Grandville 20:46 41 F
24 Blanchard, Rachelle Grandville 20:46 15 F
25 Lanciaux, Debbie Fremont 20:47 45 F
26 Dawson, Laurel Muskegon 20:58 51 F
27 Shepherd, Leah Grand Rapids 21:07 14 F
28 Diemer, Kaitlin Caledonia 21:17 17 F
29 Miedema, Tarra Grand Rapids 21:28 27 F
30 Bevins, Melanie Grand Rapids 21:35 24 F
31 Nickels, Lin Hastings 21:38 36 F
32 Stob, Lena Grand Rapids 21:46 26 F
33 Schweihofer, Sarah Grand Rapids 21:48 25 F
34 Rozelle, Dana Alto 21:53 34 F
35 Vandermeulen, Gena Shelbyville 21:55 39 F
36 Diemer, Kelsey Caledonia 22:09 19 F
37 Johnson, Lea Grand Rapids 22:11 15 F
38 Vostad, Holly Jenison 22:14 35 F
39 Millis, Jennifer Lowell 22:22 24 F
40 Purwin, Amanda Grand Rapids 22:34 27 F
41 Wordelman, Maria Grand Rapids 22:34 51 F
42 Smalligan, Alena Grand Rapids 22:35 20 F
43 Boogaard, Kelly Grand Rapids 22:36 22 F
44 Alkema, Tara Hudsonville 22:36 21 F
45 Zolnierek, Katie Grandville 22:43 34 F
46 Weima, Allison Caledonia 22:46 19 F
47 Roels, Amanda Grand Rapids 22:46 16 F
48 Vanloo, Heather Holland 22:46 19 F
49 Schroder, Hannah Caledonia 22:57 12 F
50 Vanwyk, Holly Dorr 22:59 21 F
51 Stickler, Laurie Hudsonville 23:02 29 F
52 Stebbins, Denise Belmont 23:03 49 F
53 Vaughn, Laura Elkhart 23:05 48 F
54 Salmon, Laraine Dorr 23:12 47 F
55 Lanning, Eric Grand Rapids 23:14 33 F
56 Lung, Kristina Grand Rapids 23:15 29 F
57 Harris, Trina Grand Rapids 23:19 36 F
58 Cooper, Sarah Grand Rapids 23:20 32 F
59 Pluymert, Julie Grand Rapids 23:20 19 F
60 Warner, Pamela Byron Center 23:25 41 F
61 Lynema, Kelly Ada 23:26 30 F
62 Gray, Sherri Howard City 23:34 39 F
63 Olszewski, Andrea Howard City 23:34 31 F
64 Kruse, Roxane Grand Rapids 23:36 30 F
65 Meengs, Laura Kentwood 23:37 33 F
66 Horner, Debbie Grand Haven 23:46 48 F
67 Broekhuizen, KathleeKentwood 23:48 45 F
68 Remtema, Deidre Grand Rapids 23:48 28 F
69 Kitchen, Amanda Wyoming 23:49 29 F
70 Dubuis, Melissa Jenison 23:52 42 F
71 Wassink, Heidi Kentwood 23:55 34 F
72 Van Eerden, Chris Byron Center 24:00 40 F
73 Diemer, McKenzie Caledonia 24:03 13 F
74 Kole, Erin Grand Rapids 24:05 16 F
75 Faber, Stacy Byron Center 24:05 15 F
76 Nicholls, Lauren Grand Rapids 24:09 26 F
77 Bancino, Jennifer Dorr 24:10 14 F
78 Bussler, Nancy Holland 24:11 50 F
79 Rybarczyk, Dawn Caledonia 24:11 36 F
80 Diemer, Jaime Alto 24:12 14 F
81 Boer, Dawn Grand Rapids 24:13 32 F
82 Weingate, Annette Dorr 24:16 45 F
83 Andrews, Marcy Sparta 24:17 34 F
84 Feyen, Kendra Caledonia 24:18 14 F
85 Haney, Amy Rockford 24:23 40 F
86 Vander Werf, Kathy Byron Center 24:24 33 F
87 Bouwkamp, Julie Byron Center 24:24 35 F
88 Cleaver, Alysse Sand Lake 24:25 23 F
89 Portinga, Clare Grand Rapids 24:26 34 F
90 Skinner, Jennifer Grand Rapids 24:26 18 F
91 Bryant, Briette Kentwood 24:32 24 F
92 Vankampen, Bonnie Wyoming 24:33 44 F
93 Mohle, Jody Grand Rapids 24:35 23 F
94 Simpson, Sarah Rockford 24:38 32 F
95 Tucker, Katie Wyoming 24:40 26 F
96 Fowler, Tanya Ada 24:41 45 F
97 Stapp, Barbara Belding 24:43 36 F
98 Shooks, Lynell Grand Rapids 24:53 33 F
99 Snyder, Michelle Grand Rapids 24:53 28 F
100 Koning, Jill Grand Rapids 24:54 33 F
101 Raaymakers, Suzy Wyoming 24:57 36 F
102 Foster, Kristi Byron Center 24:58 17 F
103 Schreur, Kristen Kentwood 25:01 32 F
104 Twietmeyer, Patty Caledonia 25:07 46 F
105 Geelhoed, Bethany Kentwood 25:09 27 F
106 Auink, Kristin Jenison 25:09 22 F
107 Christofferson, ChriHolton 25:10 36 F
108 Otten, Linda Byron Center 25:11 53 F
109 Cramer, Jane Cedar Springs 25:13 46 F
110 Kuperus, Heidi Byron Center 25:14 36 F
111 Stersic, Cassie Caledonia 25:15 7 F
112 Braman, Tammy Gowen 25:15 36 F
113 Kinzbach, Michelle Belmont 25:16 39 F
114 Bodine, Samantha Grand Rapids 25:17 34 F
115 Souter, Dana Grand Rapids 25:19 41 F
116 Henricksson, Nancy Middleville 25:19 49 F
117 Richards, Ginny Grand Rapids 25:22 39 F
118 Kim, Trang Kentwood 25:26 52 F
119 Verbrugge, Katie Grand Rapids 25:28 11 F
120 Schram, Diana Sparta 25:31 25 F
121 Gemrich, Kay Richland 25:31 40 F
122 Mitchell, Melissa Grand Rapids 25:33 29 F
123 Dykhouse, Maria Grandville 25:33 32 F
124 Foley, Amanda Grand Rapids 25:40 36 F
125 Settle, Dagmar Spring Lake 25:42 50 F
126 Veldhouse, Dana Byron Center 25:44 37 F
127 Curry, Christy Martin 25:47 35 F
128 Arbanas, Diane Howard City 25:48 64 F
129 Bialik, Katrina Grandville 25:50 26 F
130 Hamming, Anne Middleville 25:50 36 F
131 Bos, Charise Byron Center 25:52 38 F
132 Vanderwall, Dorothy Grand Rapids 25:52 40 F
133 Dykhouse, Amy Byron Center 25:56 26 F
134 Haan, Sharon Byron Center 25:58 44 F
135 Hubbard, Amy Ada 25:59 37 F
136 Warmuskerken, Diane Grand Rapids 25:59 37 F
137 Ballast, Kelsey Byron Center 26:00 12 F
138 Akland, Audrey Plainwell 26:02 32 F
139 Handeland, Ashley Grand Rapids 26:03 18 F
140 Oliver, Amy Byron Center 26:03 33 F
141 Vachon, Michele Grandville 26:04 31 F
142 Vanvolkinburg, TayloByron Center 26:05 0 F
143 Oomkes, Amy Kentwood 26:08 36 F
144 Breeding, Brooke Walker 26:10 37 F
145 Chaffee, Linda Grand Rapids 26:12 56 F
146 Arzola, Sheilah Grand Rapids 26:14 28 F
147 Vandyk, Sarah Grand Rapids 26:15 24 F
148 Conley, Cora Fremont 26:15 47 F
149 Bix, Caryn Grand Rapids 26:16 30 F
150 Sebright, Kathy Dorr 26:16 24 F
151 Barnum, Tracy Grand Rapids 26:18 24 F
152 Longest, Nancy Greenville 26:18 52 F
153 Toogood, Rhonda Wyoming 26:20 43 F
154 Grisco, Rebecca Jenison 26:20 28 F
155 Alexander, Ellery Alto 26:21 13 F
156 Degrove, Jill Middleville 26:21 36 F
157 McLain, Denise Dorr 26:22 37 F
158 Stersic, Haley Caledonia 26:22 8 F
159 Zabel, Melissa Grand Rapids 26:28 18 F
160 Madron, Julie Lowell 26:30 34 F
161 Ballast, Jamie Byron Center 26:32 37 F
162 Hachmann, Sara Grand Rapids 26:32 32 F
163 McConnell, Britley Grand Rapids 26:32 17 F
164 Moore, Bobbi Grand Rapids 26:33 48 F
165 Tjalsma, Carlyn Ionia 26:34 18 F
166 Enriquez, Fabiola Grand Rapids 26:37 13 F
167 Green, Cheryl Allegan 26:38 48 F
168 Lohmeyer, Jenny Grand Haven 26:39 24 F
169 Lambert, Carol Belding 26:40 48 F
170 Wagner, Heidi Rockford 26:41 27 F
171 Alibasic, Katherine Grand Rapids 26:43 27 F
172 Richards, Rhonda Fremont 26:43 33 F
173 Peterson, Katie Grand Rapids 26:43 41 F
174 Wierenga, Katie Grandville 26:46 12 F
175 Devries, Shelly Holland 26:46 51 F
176 Huizingh, Lora Byron Center 26:47 13 F
177 Veldhuizen, Haneka Byron Center 26:47 13 F
178 Helmus, Shelby Caledonia 26:47 14 F
179 Schrader, Lynn Greenville 26:48 41 F
180 Gaskell, Courtney Grand Rapids 26:48 16 F
181 Blanchard, Lori Grandville 26:49 38 F
182 Wassink, Kelli Kentwood 26:49 16 F
183 Mulder, Angie Dorr 26:49 36 F
184 Miller, Pamela Lake Odessa 27:00 32 F
185 Elenbaas, Lindsay Byron Center 27:01 13 F
186 Bruin, Amaricla Grand Rapids 27:01 15 F
187 Asbury, Beth Caledonia 27:02 33 F
188 Dominowski, Janet Rockford 27:03 41 F
189 Burgers, Jan Grand Rapids 27:04 56 F
190 Morren, Melissa Byron Center 27:05 30 F
191 Curtis, Lesley Wyoming 27:08 26 F
192 Wallace, Rebekah Zeeland 27:08 24 F
193 Hoeksema, Megan Jenison 27:08 24 F
194 Poehlman, Sara Plainwell 27:10 32 F
195 Kragt, Becca Zeeland 27:11 17 F
196 Schroder, Olivia Caledonia 27:12 8 F
197 Smith, Susan Grand Rapids 27:16 53 F
198 Koehn, Sarah Grand Rapids 27:17 14 F
199 Northrop, Vanessa Kentwood 27:18 29 F
200 Kilpatrick, Amber Grand Rapids 27:19 25 F
201 Smitter, Gracie Caledonia 27:22 22 F
202 Williams, Mary Ann Comstock Park 27:23 54 F
203 Dean, Jessica Grand Rapids 27:24 23 F
204 Dykema, Debra Byron Center 27:24 38 F
205 Kitzrow, Bethany Caledonia 27:26 18 F
206 Vangorp, Angel Grand Rapids 27:29 37 F
207 Zeilstra, Kim Grand Rapids 27:29 26 F
208 Hoffman, Bonnie Fremont 27:33 52 F
209 Pinnell, Rachel Wayland 27:41 26 F
210 Reynolds, Shanna Comstock Park 27:41 29 F
211 Inman, Amy Grand Rapids 27:42 20 F
212 Dyer, Viki Wyoming 27:42 31 F
213 Magniant, Jane Grand Rapids 27:43 47 F
214 Capiello, Luanne Grandville 27:44 40 F
215 Smith, Cynthia Zeeland 27:45 39 F
216 Avink, Amber Grandville 27:45 24 F
217 Reynolds, Krista Caledonia 27:46 20 F
218 Avink, Katie Grandville 27:46 25 F
219 Stersic, Becky Caledonia 27:48 35 F
220 Overbeek, Donna Byron Center 27:48 47 F
221 Dehaan, Cheri Kentwood 27:53 46 F
222 Veen, Diane Walker 27:53 48 F
223 Omlor-Sobesky, Judy Grand Rapids 27:56 48 F
224 Teipel, Kerri Kentwood 27:57 26 F
225 Lamer, Julie Zeeland 27:57 42 F
226 Freyling, Sue Hudsonville 27:58 48 F
227 Listen, Courtney Grand Rapids 28:01 30 F
228 Hood, Patricia Grand Haven 28:01 32 F
229 Staples, Shannon Hamilton 28:05 30 F
230 Corrigan, Brandy Holland 28:08 40 F
231 Barber, Keren Grand Rapids 28:11 32 F
232 Redder, Terri Grand Haven 28:11 41 F
233 Lafleur, Joyce Grand Rapids 28:12 53 F
234 Lynema, Lucy Hudsonville 28:17 56 F
235 Galoc, Sonia Grand Rapids 28:18 36 F
236 Pratt, Elizabeth East Lansing 28:18 17 F
237 Vansolkema, Lisa Byron Center 28:22 42 F
238 Knot, Melissa Grand Rapids 28:22 38 F
239 Ryskamp, Cindy Caledonia 28:25 39 F
240 Kitzrow, Lisa Caledonia 28:26 44 F
241 Faber, Lori Byron Center 28:31 45 F
242 Barsamian, Holly West Olive 28:31 24 F
243 Main, Sandy Hudsonville 28:32 39 F
244 Gridley, Mallory Ada 28:32 23 F
245 Kozloski, Suzanne Grand Rapids 28:33 57 F
246 Harkema, Mandy Caledonia 28:34 24 F
247 Hilbrand, Laura Zeeland 28:34 42 F
248 Lauroff, Pam Grand Rapids 28:36 35 F
249 Sevigny, Holli Dorr 28:37 31 F
250 Moody, Valery Grand Rapids 28:40 36 F
251 Laroche, Marie Dorr 28:43 20 F
252 Hegarty, Terri Grand Rapids 28:51 52 F
253 Youngsma, Debbie Caledonia 28:52 46 F
254 Hulst, Amy Newaygo 28:52 25 F
255 Visser, Holly Hudsonville 28:53 33 F
256 Kramer, Robin Ada 28:57 45 F
257 Curry, Courtney Martin 28:59 15 F
258 Long, Julie Kentwood 29:02 35 F
259 Devroy, Beth Ada 29:07 42 F
260 Schutter, Maricela Kent City 29:08 30 F
261 Fennema, Dawn Grand Rapids 29:13 44 F
262 Spencer, Jenna Grand Rapids 29:13 12 F
263 Kapla, Kim Jenison 29:14 24 F
264 Vanderzicht, Sandy Grand Rapids 29:16 57 F
265 Ridderhoff, Diane Colorado Spring 29:17 44 F
266 Yates, Michelle Grand Rapids 29:21 51 F
267 Redder, Linda Zeeland 29:22 46 F
268 Smith, Kayln Grand Rapids 29:23 26 F
269 Emenhiser, Anne Fremont 29:23 38 F
270 Faber, Andrea Grand Rapids 29:24 29 F
271 Blair, Cindy Grand Rapids 29:25 33 F
272 Guichelaar, Katelyn Kentwood 29:25 12 F
273 Szymczak, Connie Rockford 29:26 42 F
274 Petko, Theresa Grand Rapids 29:28 50 F
275 Morrison, Maggie Comstock Park 29:28 30 F
276 Vanloo, Cheri Holland 29:29 49 F
277 Den Hartigh, Deb Caledonia 29:31 39 F
278 Boucher, Yvonne Byron Center 29:33 35 F
279 Horinga, Beth Zeeland 29:34 43 F
280 Pienta, Debbie Byron Center 29:35 23 F
281 Westhouse, Nancy Dorr 29:36 49 F
282 Knoll, Kelley Grand Rapids 29:36 28 F
283 O'Toole, Stacey Greenville 29:38 46 F
284 Upper, Joyce Grand Rapids 29:47 51 F
285 McCaffery, Susan Grand Rapids 29:47 47 F
286 Rapa, Sarah Grand Rapids 29:47 26 F
287 Rose, Becky Muskegon 29:55 31 F
288 Vanderwall, Alison Kentwood 29:56 17 F
289 Merritt, Sara Holland 29:58 25 F
290 Winterburn, Ellen Grand Rapids 30:00 39 F
291 Gray, Amy Caledonia 30:02 37 F
292 Whitehead, Jessica Grand Rapids 30:02 29 F
293 Leslie, Jane Jenison 30:03 49 F
294 Touw, Mariel Grand Rapids 30:04 59 F
295 Antel, Veronica Ada 30:04 38 F
296 Benedict, Amy Grand Rapids 30:04 33 F
297 Vandermolen, Holli Grand Rapids 30:06 23 F
298 Buwalda, Jill Ann Grand Haven 30:06 33 F
299 Buth, Jill Coopersville 30:07 37 F
300 Sinclair, Lisa Middleville 30:09 44 F
301 Lenar, Lori Grand Rapids 30:09 47 F
302 Timmerman, Melody Middleville 30:11 38 F
303 Clousing, E B Byron Center 30:12 16 F
304 Almonte, Theresa Kentwood 30:13 32 F
305 Bohatch, Connie Grand Rapids 30:15 39 F
306 Peterson, Susan Portage 30:16 42 F
307 Petter, Jennie Caledonia 30:18 40 F
308 Horton, Melissa Kentwood 30:21 33 F
309 Snay, Kelli Byron Center 30:22 30 F
310 Laplante, Lisa Caledonia 30:24 37 F
311 Bartholomy, Lisa Byron Center 30:29 39 F
312 Van Coevering, Jean Caledonia 30:29 49 F
313 Kaechele, Lesa Middleville 30:32 31 F
314 Soule, Rochelle Grand Rapids 30:36 32 F
315 Kleinheksel, Mae Grand Rapids 30:36 28 F
316 Echtinaw, Claire Ada 30:37 41 F
317 Harper, Holly Zeeland 30:39 59 F
318 Adams, Charlean Muskegon 30:41 39 F
319 Raade, Jamie Jenison 30:46 31 F
320 Oteenbergen, VictoriGrand Rapids 30:52 29 F
321 Popma, Carrie Grand Rapids 30:58 23 F
322 Calleon, Cynthia Grand Rapids 30:59 36 F
323 Buist, Katie Zeeland 31:09 20 F
324 Hansen, Helen Ada 31:11 50 F
325 Vanderyacht, KaitlinGrand Rapids 31:16 8 F
326 Vanderyacht, Pamela Grand Rapids 31:16 41 F
327 Briski, Cheryl Jenison 31:19 33 F
328 Mulder, Sandy Caledonia 31:21 26 F
329 Smith, Julie Grand Rapids 31:22 43 F
330 Ramsay, Jennifer Grand Rapids 31:23 36 F
331 Minnema, Susan Jenison 31:24 24 F
332 Nickel, Brandy Kentwood 31:27 34 F
333 English, Susan Grand Rapids 31:29 47 F
334 Dykstra, Melinda Dorr 31:32 53 F
335 Braaksma, Erin Hudsonville 31:36 30 F
336 Brock, Maggie Kentwood 31:39 11 F
337 Hoffmann, Melissa Grand Rapids 31:41 37 F
338 Longhurst, Bonnie Kentwood 31:48 47 F
339 Watkins, Sue Ann Grandville 31:53 50 F
340 Walbridge, Melissa Byron Center 31:57 31 F
341 Tornes, Heather Dorr 31:57 33 F
342 Blanchard, Jennifer Fremont 31:58 26 F
343 Jasch, Mary Grand Rapids 32:02 26 F
344 Cran, Regina Fruitport 32:03 34 F
345 Nielsen, Michele Zeeland 32:05 45 F
346 Lachman, Sara Grand Rapids 32:10 32 F
347 Diemer, Kayla Alto 32:12 12 F
348 Stapel, Marti Caledonia 32:14 35 F
349 Polanic, Jan Grand Rapids 32:14 41 F
350 Underwood, Nancy Lowell 32:15 48 F
351 Knott, Laurie Grand Rapids 32:16 47 F
352 Heule, Marisa Ada 32:23 12 F
353 MacKeigan, Mary Caledonia 32:28 36 F
354 Tenhaaf, Maryanne Grand Rapids 32:30 34 F
355 Heule, Rose Grand Rapids 32:30 41 F
356 Thompson, Kelli Grand Rapids 32:33 43 F
357 Freude, Andrea Grand Rapids 32:35 28 F
358 Belka, Shelley Grand Rapids 32:35 28 F
359 Walters, Rachel Zeeland 32:40 18 F
360 Cass, Donna Dorr 32:43 41 F
361 Guichelaar, Karla Kentwood 32:46 50 F
362 Galvin, Nora Sparta 32:53 59 F
363 Newmarch, Amy Cedar Springs 32:55 46 F
364 Zylman, Lynn Rockford 32:57 36 F
365 Ellens, Ashley Caledonia 32:57 19 F
366 Broek, Lindsey Hudsonville 32:58 24 F
367 Taylor, Morgan Grandville 32:58 9 F
368 Edwards, Susanna Walker 33:03 35 F
369 Hanna, Brandi Dorr 33:08 27 F
370 Teravest, Shelley Grant 33:13 42 F
371 Hoyer, Grace Coopersville 33:15 44 F
372 Gorham, Veronica Wyoming 33:15 23 F
373 Badgero, Jennifer Newaygo 33:18 33 F
374 Rinck, Catherine Rockford 33:33 38 F
375 Feldmeier, Lisa Hudsonville 33:34 32 F
376 Fisher, Regina Grand Rapids 33:36 48 F
377 Korstange, Kelly Grand Rapids 33:36 26 F
378 O'Shell, Amanda Grandville 33:42 24 F
379 Goodyke, Julia Walker 33:42 35 F
380 Shoobridge, Chris Middleville 33:43 31 F
381 Forton, Angie Grand Rapids 33:55 33 F
382 Honderd, Tracy Byron Center 34:03 38 F
383 Alvesteffer, Katie Grandville 34:03 14 F
384 Steffens, Jenny Walker 34:06 24 F
385 Gill, Susan Grand Rapids 34:12 46 F
386 Vanslokema, Alexis Byron Center 34:17 11 F
387 Vandenakker, ThereseGrand Rapids 34:18 54 F
388 Sipperley, Marian Newaygo 34:19 38 F
389 Byker, Jennie Holland 34:21 18 F
390 Vanderwilp, Kristie Grand Rapids 34:44 28 F
391 Borgais, Kelly Grand Rapids 34:45 35 F
392 Demaagd, Krista Wyoming 34:48 26 F
393 Schubert, Laura MariGrand Rapids 34:52 28 F
394 Blum, Darcy Grand Rapids 35:00 43 F
395 Wagner, Karla Jenison 35:34 46 F
396 Bentley, Olivia Byron Center 35:42 10 F
397 Boyd, Lorraine Dorr 35:47 66 F
398 Meyering, Cathy Wayland 35:50 29 F
399 Johnson, Taramisha Grand Rapids 35:52 33 F
400 ????, ???? 35:57 11 F
401 Schreur, Annie Hopkins 36:01 26 F
402 Malmquist, Rebecca Grand Rapids 36:02 37 F
403 Gunnink, Kristy Grand Rapids 36:06 30 F
404 Spencer, Linda Grand Rapids 36:06 0 F
405 Hammar, Grace South Rockwood 36:07 19 F
406 Konkle, Kelly Cedar Springs 36:10 38 F
407 Leal, Charon Wyoming 36:10 43 F
408 Parrish, Sandi Grand Rapids 36:13 50 F
409 Mason, Ruth Alto 36:20 52 F
410 Plummer, Christine Wyoming 36:22 32 F
411 Coughlin, Diana Cedar Springs 36:26 38 F
412 Federonick, Mindy Lafayette 36:26 23 F
413 Senneker, Danielle Grand Rapids 36:34 26 F
414 Parker, Tonya Hudsonville 36:42 32 F
415 Tubbs, Haley Grand Rapids 37:21 12 F
416 Esbaugh, Linda Grand Rapids 37:30 51 F
417 Boers, Kristyn Caledonia 37:35 36 F
418 Wolthuis, Linda Alto 37:35 53 F
419 Jason, Angela Grand Rapids 37:41 30 F
420 Johns, Dorothy Grand Rapids 37:47 48 F
421 Nelson-Donders, ArleGrand Rapids 37:48 47 F
422 Stickroe, Holly Grand Rapids 37:56 29 F
423 Blom, Thea Grand Rapids 37:58 52 F
424 Millenbach, Avery Wyoming 38:05 9 F
425 Wolf, Adrianne Dorr 38:06 28 F
426 George, Rozlynn Grand Rapids 38:17 9 F
427 Johns, Cherri Grand Rapids 38:43 29 F
428 Dykstra, Jennifer Grand Rapids 38:49 24 F
429 Kaechele, Dorothy Middleville 38:57 71 F
430 Vanderkooi, Amanda Muskegon 40:42 25 F
431 Hammar, Katie South Rockwood 41:28 24 F
432 Nguyen, Jennie Wyoming 42:30 33 F
433 Lam, Nini Wyoming 42:30 10 F
434 Vandewege, Karen Caledonia 42:41 55 F
435 Westra, Dianne Caledonia 42:41 57 F
436 Nguyen, Tracy Grand Rapids 43:47 28 F
437 Jones, Rebecca Dorr 43:50 27 F
438 Harmon, Mara Grand Rapids 43:50 28 F
439 Braaten, Jennifer Grand Rapids 44:30 28 F
440 Baltruczak, Beth Walker 45:43 25 F
441 Dezwaan, Amanda Wyoming 46:28 23 F
442 Fitzpatrick, Angela Grand Rapids 46:31 12 F
443 Ftizpatrick, Marlee Grand Rapids 46:33 42 F
444 Pinheiro, Cassandra Grand Rapids 47:40 36 F
445 Davidson, Nijagara Grand Rapids 48:43 36 F
446 Borgais, Carol Portage 48:49 55 F
447 Johnson, Grace Grand Rapids 49:00 28 F
448 Cornicelli, Carrie Kalamazoo 49:01 28 F
449 Bieschke, Bobbi Rockford 49:03 40 F
450 Bieschke, Becky Rockford 49:04 18 F
451 Straw, Jennifer Grand Rapids 49:34 45 F
452 Riech, Hailey Caledonia 49:36 12 F
453 Nguyen, Tram Grand Rapids 49:38 24 F
454 Pejakovic, Anja Grand Rapids 49:57 11 F
455 Pham, Kim Grand Rapids 49:59 52 F
456 Timm, Beigitte Grand Rapids 50:03 35 F
457 Witt, Stephanie Grand Rapids 50:39 70 F
458 Nguyen, Chau Grand Rapids 50:52 45 F
459 Neymeiyer, Lisa Comstock Park 50:53 27 F
460 Meyer, Cathy Traverse City 51:37 40 F
461 Diehm, Celeste Middleville 51:40 45 F
462 Biese, Jeanine Rockford 51:45 0 F
463 Maodush-Pitzer, DianGrand Rapids 51:49 51 F
464 Compton, Carla Jo Grand Rapids 53:16 45 F
465 Frozley, Carolyn Walker 53:17 39 F
466 Dorr, Patricia Kentwood 53:24 51 F
467 Behling, Erin Grand Rapids 53:26 23 F
468 Cummings, Christina Cedar Springs 54:15 33 F
469 Harington, Lisa Rockford 54:15 27 F
470 Gomez, Elizabeth Grand Rapids 54:24 33 F
471 Hansen, Vicki Grand Rapids 54:43 29 F
472 Johnson, Jennifer Kentwood 54:44 30 F
473 Wheater, Debbie Fremont 55:57 50 F
474 Hyrns, Carla White Cloud 55:57 43 F
475 Lopez, Dalgis Grand Rapids 58:24 39 F
476 Ochoa, Juanita Grand Rapids 58:43 55 F
477 Cruz, Kimberly Caledonia 59:39 33 F
478 Fajardo, Karla Grand Rapids 59:50 26 F
479 Neymeiyer, Sherry Comstock Park 1:00:46 53 F
480 Sullivan, Barb Brighton 1:00:47 50 F




OVERSEX NAME CITY CHIPTIME AGE GENDER
1 Thull, Matt Milwaukee 14:43 32 M
2 Baker, Kyle Grand Rapids 14:55 31 M
3 Koster, Kristopher Grand Rapids 14:58 25 M
4 Hurley, Jeremy Grand Rapids 15:04 30 M
5 Usher, Nathan Lansing 15:13 24 M
6 Edwards, Matt Grand Rapids 15:22 25 M
7 Moss, Kyle Milwaukee 15:28 40 M
8 Smith, Matt Holland 15:33 33 M
9 Lanciaux, James Fremont 15:35 16 M
10 Aufdemberge, Paul Redford 15:37 42 M
11 Hoogerwind, Adam Au Train 15:43 23 M
12 Miller, Josh Greenville 15:45 23 M
13 Lencionel, Patrick Ann Arbor 15:49 41 M
14 Kleinjan, Jesse Grand Rapids 15:56 23 M
15 Tumele, A J Muskegon 16:01 26 M
16 Stuber, Eric Lansing 16:13 43 M
17 Holm, Peter Kalamazoo 16:24 19 M
18 Minnema, Jimi Jenison 16:27 28 M
19 Menovcik, Steve Lansing 16:31 38 M
20 Carrick, Kyle Lansing 16:36 25 M
21 Diemer, Brian Caledonia 16:39 45 M
22 Olteanu, Ovidiu Novi 16:39 36 M
23 Vande Bunte, David Grand Rapids 16:41 16 M
24 Starck, Eric Grand Rapids 16:42 32 M
25 Brooks, Felix Kalamazoo 16:44 49 M
26 Brunning, Scott West Olive 16:51 21 M
27 Bodine, James Grand Rapids 16:55 33 M
28 Denhof, Matthew Caledonia 16:57 30 M
29 Roth, Mike Grand Rapids 17:01 18 M
30 Tenelshof, Alex Caledonia 17:04 17 M
31 White, Gabe Ionia 17:07 21 M
32 Seppo, Kaitainen Schoolcraft 17:10 20 M
33 Springvloed, Brent Byron Center 17:12 34 M
34 Pavicic, Anthony Sterling Heights 17:15 24 M
35 Lanciaux, Jim Fremont 17:15 45 M
36 Bergquist, Alex Grand Rapids 17:16 17 M
37 Paiz, Andy Lowell 17:19 28 M
38 Baker, Jake Grand Rapids 17:27 17 M
39 Napolillo, ChristopherRockford 17:28 43 M
40 Larsen, Eric Fenton 17:29 36 M
41 Shoemaker, Keith Holland 17:30 30 M
42 Moser, Josh Grand Rapids 17:40 26 M
43 Randall, Marshall Rockford 17:42 49 M
44 Omerovic, Denis Grand Rapids 17:42 36 M
45 Dehaan, Joel Wayland 17:44 21 M
46 Stersic, Tim Caledonia 17:46 39 M
47 Alexander, Kort Alto 17:47 15 M
48 Pineiro, Antonio Wyoming 17:48 34 M
49 Despeedstra, Rico Grand Haven 17:55 41 M
50 Ursum, Scot Grandville 17:57 39 M
51 De Mann, Michael Grand Rapids 18:02 16 M
52 Hoose, Joel Fenton 18:07 39 M
53 Schroder, Brett Caledonia 18:15 43 M
54 Zych, Tim Alto 18:24 46 M
55 Purwin, Jon Grand Rapids 18:30 28 M
56 Faber, Patrick Byron Center 18:31 16 M
57 Salisbury, Mike Allendale 18:31 25 M
58 Duerksen, Bob Ann Arbor 18:36 46 M
59 Weima, Jeffrey Caledonia 18:38 46 M
60 Clifford, Steve Grand Rapids 18:40 30 M
61 Ferguson, Chris Ionia 18:41 30 M
62 Docter, Robert Grand Rapids 18:42 16 M
63 Goodhue, Doug Milford 18:43 65 M
64 Lyon, Douglas Lowell 18:46 40 M
65 Baker, Mark Grand Rapids 18:47 47 M
66 Vanloo, Steve Holland 18:47 49 M
67 Westbrook, Theodore Lansing 18:50 26 M
68 West, Scott Grandville 18:54 45 M
69 Dykstra, Levi Dorr 18:59 19 M
70 Vanhaitsma, Alex Hudsonville 19:01 15 M
71 Baars, Brendan Grand Rapids 19:01 15 M
72 Filson, Loran Grand Rapids 19:01 44 M
73 Carlton, James White Lake 19:02 64 M
74 Portinga, Andy Grand Rapids 19:02 36 M
75 Heule, Carl Grand Rapids 19:06 26 M
76 Silvey, Steve Grand Rapids 19:07 40 M
77 Rinck, Robert Rockford 19:10 38 M
78 Bosma, Garren Byron Center 19:11 34 M
79 Oselantwi, Emmanuel Caledonia 19:18 27 M
80 Sampedro, Andres Grand Rapids 19:19 37 M
81 McCord, Paul Grand Rapids 19:19 24 M
82 Vanderwall, Ty Grand Rapids 19:21 16 M
83 Miller, Martin Kentwood 19:21 39 M
84 Minier, Dave Wyoming 19:23 58 M
85 Hyrns, Mark White Cloud 19:29 43 M
86 Van Eerden, Zachary Byron Center 19:30 13 M
87 Berry, James Tecumseh 19:31 54 M
88 Becker, Matthew Grand Rapids 19:32 35 M
89 Nelson, Michael Alto 19:32 38 M
90 Dornbos Jr, David Grand Rapids 19:32 49 M
91 Wisneski, Dan Walker 19:32 46 M
92 Vanorman, Eric Rockford 19:33 37 M
93 Hulsebus, Joe Kalamazoo 19:33 43 M
94 Peabody, Jason East Lansing 19:34 24 M
95 Seese, Tucker Clarksville 19:36 14 M
96 Holkeboer, John Grand Rapids 19:36 38 M
97 Dehaan, Joseph Byron Center 19:37 18 M
98 Quero, Max Grand Rapids 19:38 30 M
99 Dezwaan, David Holland 19:39 47 M
100 Wyma, Kieran Caledonia 19:41 14 M
101 Larson, Terry Byron Center 19:51 42 M
102 Vanvels, Matthew Jenison 19:51 21 M
103 Devries, Jason Grand Rapids 19:52 27 M
104 McPherson, James Muskegon 19:52 49 M
105 Huizingh, Dave Byron Center 19:57 16 M
106 Grengs, Max Grand Rapids 19:57 36 M
107 Verkaik, Tom Hudsonville 19:59 43 M
108 Garma, Edward Hudsonville 20:00 36 M
109 Omlor, Matt Grand Rapids 20:01 16 M
110 Deaton, Bob Byron Center 20:01 31 M
111 Deback, Ken Grand Rapids 20:01 55 M
112 Hubbert, Ron Grandville 20:03 37 M
113 Grant, Doug Grand Rapids 20:12 52 M
114 Nickel, Brad Alto 20:13 37 M
115 Vande Bunte, Daniel Grand Rapids 20:16 14 M
116 Rankens, Scott Dorr 20:17 15 M
117 Abbott, Ken Fremont 20:18 55 M
118 Smith, Joshua Cedar Springs 20:18 33 M
119 Gritter, Justin Grand Rapids 20:20 27 M
120 Richards, Rod Fremont 20:22 37 M
121 Dubuis, Mike Jenison 20:22 44 M
122 Ortega, Brian Wayland 20:22 36 M
123 Haskins, Scott Jenison 20:27 54 M
124 Fennema, Tim Caledonia 20:27 37 M
125 Honderd, Kurt Byron Center 20:28 36 M
126 McLain, Jim Grand Rapids 20:28 44 M
127 Schwartz, Frank Grandville 20:33 54 M
128 Van Eerden, Brian Wyoming 20:39 42 M
129 Stearns, Mike Wayland 20:40 48 M
130 Malmquist, Rudy Grand Rapids 20:40 39 M
131 Hausman, Fred Walker 20:42 43 M
132 Ellison, Scott Byron Center 20:42 44 M
133 Vanderwall, Jacob Grand Rapids 20:42 13 M
134 Kelsey, Daniel Martin 20:43 54 M
135 Nienhuis, Sheldon Zeeland 20:43 45 M
136 Ringnalda, Garry Alto 20:44 56 M
137 Reimink, Richard Hudsonville 20:44 48 M
138 Youngsma, Zack Caledonia 20:44 19 M
139 Garcia, Ismael Kentwood 20:45 30 M
140 Seese, Tyrel Clarksville 20:47 17 M
141 Winters, Jonathan Byron Center 20:47 28 M
142 Irwin, John Grand Rapids 20:48 50 M
143 Hansen, Eric Ada 20:49 50 M
144 Norton, Karl Grand Rapids 20:49 29 M
145 Santos, Jose Holland 20:50 56 M
146 Stob, Matt Grand Rapids 20:51 26 M
147 Huizinga, Don Lowell 20:51 60 M
148 Groen, Cameron Grand Rapids 20:55 30 M
149 Guikema, Curt Byron Center 20:55 44 M
150 Guikema, Christopher Byron Center 20:55 12 M
151 Freeman, Tim Walker 20:56 41 M
152 Duflo, Tim Grand Rapids 20:57 29 M
153 Carlson, Jamie Wyoming 21:02 24 M
154 Spears, Vernon Grand Rapids 21:02 34 M
155 Staples, Ben Hamilton 21:04 31 M
156 Wiltjer, Vlad Byron Center 21:05 15 M
157 Vreugdenhil, Eric Grandville 21:06 35 M
158 Redder, Loren Zeeland 21:06 60 M
159 Wassilak, David Ada 21:06 42 M
160 Lubbers, Matthew Zeeland 21:08 35 M
161 Poehlman, Scott Plainwell 21:08 36 M
162 De Vries, Leroy Byron Center 21:08 44 M
163 Lam, Daniel Zeeland 21:08 28 M
164 Pothoff, Greg Hamilton 21:11 34 M
165 Spies, Randy South Haven 21:13 33 M
166 Walstra, Eric Grand Rapids 21:15 36 M
167 McConnell, Luke Grand Rapids 21:15 13 M
168 Shaffer, Bob Grand Rapids 21:16 54 M
169 Plaisted, Steve Grand Rapids 21:17 62 M
170 Fennema, Mark Byron Center 21:17 52 M
171 Vander Ark, Samuel Coopersville 21:18 15 M
172 Dean, Thomas Caledonia 21:19 45 M
173 Kramer, Tom Ada 21:20 47 M
174 Hubbard, Thomas Ada 21:21 39 M
175 Van Eerden, Mike Byron Center 21:22 44 M
176 Florido, Frank Grand Rapids 21:23 37 M
177 Buteyn, Tom Grand Rapids 21:23 42 M
178 Kato, Nate Ada 21:23 55 M
179 Venturino, Tom Holland 21:26 19 M
180 Gaunt, Aric Grand Rapids 21:26 13 M
181 Hansma, Gerd Grandville 21:29 47 M
182 Boog, Mark Hudsonville 21:30 24 M
183 Wheater, Dean Fremont 21:31 44 M
184 Noffke, Ralph Middleville 21:31 45 M
185 Fowler, Timothy Ada 21:31 45 M
186 McCoy, Roger Wyoming 21:33 54 M
187 Mallekoote, Gary Hudsonville 21:35 42 M
188 Rose, Darryl Muskegon 21:35 32 M
189 Bos, Jim Byron Center 21:36 42 M
190 Huisman, Michael Alto 21:37 33 M
191 Endres, Spencer Grand Rapids 21:37 12 M
192 Lonnquist, Markus Grand Rapids 21:37 33 M
193 Brandt, Doug Hudsonville 21:37 40 M
194 Curtis, Doug Caledonia 21:39 36 M
195 Cash, James Grandville 21:41 53 M
196 Banks, Daniel Grandville 21:43 49 M
197 Schermer, David Grand Rapids 21:44 45 M
198 Lynn, Joseph Grand Rapids 21:46 30 M
199 Lancioni, Jon Jenison 21:47 17 M
200 Sytsma, Dan Grand Rapids 21:47 42 M
201 Rubio, Jose Rockford 21:47 38 M
202 Gill, Fred Grand Rapids 21:47 52 M
203 Crowe, Steve Grandville 21:49 48 M
204 Heule, Paul Ada 21:49 42 M
205 Davidson, Robert Grand Rapids 21:50 50 M
206 Brandon, Jared Grand Rapids 21:53 29 M
207 Rolf, Rick Grand Rapids 21:54 48 M
208 Bellefeuille, Travis Walker 21:54 23 M
209 Devoogo, Troy Kent City 21:56 39 M
210 Anding, John Grand Rapids 21:56 53 M
211 Kole, Marc Grand Rapids 21:57 47 M
212 Vierzen, Ken Kentwood 21:59 30 M
213 Lam, Chris Holland 21:59 24 M
214 Vandermolen, Rick Traverse City 22:00 38 M
215 Dejonge, Dirk Holland 22:00 24 M
216 Tackmann, David Lowell 22:01 37 M
217 Depree, James Kentwood 22:02 39 M
218 Vander Veen, Eric Hudsonville 22:03 36 M
219 Kleinheksel, Drew Kentwood 22:03 9 M
220 Elzinga, Tim Kentwood 22:04 18 M
221 Howell, Josh Middleville 22:04 15 M
222 Abernathy, Troy Walker 22:11 35 M
223 Bazan, Eric Zeeland 22:12 27 M
224 Baker, Travis Grand Rapids 22:13 10 M
225 Woudstra, James Byron Center 22:13 36 M
226 Douma, Vince Dorr 22:14 40 M
227 Zaagman, Mike Byron Center 22:15 16 M
228 Oonk, Scott Grand Rapids 22:15 30 M
229 Almonte, Tom Kentwood 22:15 34 M
230 Cleaver, Bill Sand Lake 22:17 52 M
231 Miljour, Scott Walker 22:17 33 M
232 Schultz, Shawn Hudsonville 22:17 34 M
233 Buteyn, Nathan Grand Rapids 22:18 14 M
234 Hunter, Colin Dorr 22:20 18 M
235 Abbott, Zachary Caledonia 22:20 16 M
236 Angeles, Dan Jenison 22:24 30 M
237 Debraber, Russ Grand Rapids 22:27 55 M
238 Omlor, Joe Grand Rapids 22:27 19 M
239 McCarthy, Paul Grand Rapids 22:27 40 M
240 Rozelle, David Alto 22:28 36 M
241 Johnson, Shane Grand Rapids 22:30 45 M
242 Manion, Josh Grand Rapids 22:31 26 M
243 Sedelbauer, Norman Grand Rapids 22:32 44 M
244 Smith, Cliff Wyoming 22:32 16 M
245 Watson, Gary Ada 22:33 52 M
246 Mooney, Albert Grand Rapids 22:33 49 M
247 Vanderwaal, Jordan Wyoming 22:33 12 M
248 Rosser, Jeffrey Grand Rapids 22:34 33 M
249 Christofferson, Chris Holton 22:34 36 M
250 Schermek, Robert Grand Rapids 22:35 48 M
251 Fynewever, Bret Grand Rapids 22:35 35 M
252 Veenema, Bob Grand Rapids 22:38 48 M
253 Remtema, Jeff Grand Rapids 22:38 36 M
254 Mitchell, Joel Grand Rapids 22:38 29 M
255 Hicks, Joshua Greenville 22:40 32 M
256 Throop, Jordan Rockford 22:41 25 M
257 Biondo, Steve Ada 22:41 48 M
258 Uitdeflesch, David Kentwood 22:42 41 M
259 Nickels, Mike Hastings 22:42 38 M
260 Wilson, Chris Ada 22:42 59 M
261 Christensen, Timothy Grand Rapids 22:43 40 M
262 Feyen, Trent Caledonia 22:43 12 M
263 Zolnierek, Mike Grandville 22:43 35 M
264 Hulst, Steve Grand Rapids 22:44 25 M
265 Marshall, Matt Grandville 22:44 15 M
266 Paiz, Fred Byron Center 22:45 53 M
267 Reiffer, Jason Grand Rapids 22:48 32 M
268 Goodsell, Michael Grand Rapids 22:50 43 M
269 Settle, Peter Spring Lake 22:51 52 M
270 Pirrotta, Salavtore Grand Haven 22:52 44 M
271 Penzien, Christopher Grand Rapids 22:55 27 M
272 Avery, Brett Grand Rapids 22:56 30 M
273 Hoffman, Daniel Grandville 22:57 49 M
274 Howard, Paul Grandville 22:58 45 M
275 Cacicedo, Robert Grand Rapids 23:01 58 M
276 Stone, Mike Hudsonville 23:02 45 M
277 Lafleur, Dwight Grand Rapids 23:04 54 M
278 Yob, Ed Hesperia 23:05 70 M
279 Fox, James Grand Rapids 23:08 51 M
280 Huizingh, Steve Byron Center 23:08 45 M
281 Metzger, Mathias Grand Rapids 23:09 34 M
282 Kettner, Chad Grand Rapids 23:09 26 M
283 Veldhuijzen, Jochem Byron Center 23:10 16 M
284 Huckleberry, Donald Kentwood 23:11 30 M
285 Cronkright, Scott Grandville 23:11 48 M
286 Vandyke, Ken Grand Rapids 23:16 53 M
287 Morales, Espiridion Grand Rapids 23:17 38 M
288 Hood, David Walker 23:18 42 M
289 Tenelshof, Austin Caledonia 23:19 14 M
290 Davey, Stuart Sparta 23:22 51 M
291 Listen, Chuck Grand Rapids 23:24 31 M
292 Krombeen, Bill Grandville 23:25 58 M
293 Feyen, Ken Caledonia 23:25 43 M
294 Driggers, Charles Grand Rapids 23:26 56 M
295 Leonard, Tim Grand Rapids 23:26 40 M
296 Lamkin, Zan Grand Rapids 23:29 24 M
297 Doyle, Thomas Grand Rapids 23:30 50 M
298 Davis, Mark Grand Rapids 23:31 43 M
299 Vernon, Michael Grand Rapids 23:32 15 M
300 Harp, Jeff Alto 23:32 49 M
301 Blom, Conrad Grand Rapids 23:32 15 M
302 Behling, Zachary Grand Rapids 23:34 19 M
303 Stuck, Brian Spring Lake 23:35 45 M
304 Oesch, Kenneth Grand Rapids 23:36 57 M
305 Andrews, Mark Grand Rapids 23:37 37 M
306 Christoffersen, WalkerHolton 23:39 8 M
307 Hanner, Brian Dorr 23:41 31 M
308 Thomas, Matt Byron Center 23:41 29 M
309 Reenders, Seth Grand Haven 23:42 25 M
310 Start, Gordon Kentwood 23:43 69 M
311 Bekius, Greg Spring Lake 23:44 48 M
312 Burian, Mike Grandville 23:44 16 M
313 Moon, Randy Grand Rapids 23:46 53 M
314 Schuitema, Rick Grand Rapids 23:46 27 M
315 Decker, Kevin Cadillac 23:52 53 M
316 Schaner, Josh Grand Rapids 23:52 22 M
317 Sting, Taylor Grand Rapids 23:54 16 M
318 Johnson, Brian Kentwood 23:55 19 M
319 Nicholas, Chris Grand Rapids 23:57 28 M
320 Vandergraaf, Jim Walker 23:59 52 M
321 Molenkamp, Robert Grandville 23:59 45 M
322 Post, Ian Grand Rapids 24:00 14 M
323 Zych, Tanner Alto 24:02 15 M
324 Jespersen, Jonathan Grand Rapids 24:03 31 M
325 Anton, Jim Comstock Park 24:06 57 M
326 Harju, Mike Holland 24:06 36 M
327 Slater, Randy Belding 24:10 57 M
328 Swets, Mark Grand Rapids 24:11 45 M
329 Dykema, Brett Byron Center 24:13 39 M
330 Mulvey, Michael Grand Rapids 24:16 57 M
331 Hilbrand, Jacob Hudsonville 24:19 13 M
332 Sportel, Randy Caledonia 24:19 51 M
333 Bloem, Dave Grand Rapids 24:19 49 M
334 Thomas, Hugh Hudsonville 24:20 60 M
335 Bareman, Mitch Hudsonville 24:22 26 M
336 Purwin, Mike Kalamazoo 24:25 31 M
337 Venneman, Ronald Byron Center 24:26 49 M
338 Charles, Kurt Grand Rapids 24:27 24 M
339 Brockway, Tim Rockford 24:27 39 M
340 Friend, William Grand Rapids 24:30 40 M
341 Viemeyer, Peter Byron Center 24:32 27 M
342 Ouzts, Allen Holland 24:34 31 M
343 Giang, Calvin Grand Rapids 24:35 55 M
344 Elenbaas, Steve Byron Center 24:36 45 M
345 Handeland, Steve Grand Rapids 24:38 47 M
346 Chalmers, Todd Hudsonville 24:39 42 M
347 James, Jim Hastings 24:40 38 M
348 Dietz, Marve Lowell 24:41 62 M
349 Blom, John Grand Rapids 24:41 16 M
350 Klatt, Victor Alto 24:42 41 M
351 McLaughlin, John Ada 24:42 40 M
352 Brogger, Luke Lowell 24:43 51 M
353 Buth, Mike Lamont 24:44 30 M
354 Pluger, Tim Kentwood 24:45 13 M
355 Deboer, Tim Grand Rapids 24:46 26 M
356 Scott, Brian Dorr 24:47 49 M
357 Fix, Raymond Grand Rapids 24:47 56 M
358 Sullivan, Mike Grand Rapids 24:49 30 M
359 Nielsen, Drew Zeeland 24:50 38 M
360 Robinette, Curt Walker 24:52 23 M
361 Hartigh, Scott Caledonia 24:54 42 M
362 Foster, Todd Byron Center 24:57 46 M
363 Laurie, Patrick Walker 24:58 44 M
364 Silvestro, Marc Grand Rapids 25:01 26 M
365 Cruz, Ed Caledonia 25:01 42 M
366 Millard, Collin Wayland 25:03 13 M
367 Vande Bunte, Andrew Grand Rapids 25:03 10 M
368 Enriquez, Jorge Grand Rapids 25:04 39 M
369 Van Coevering, Jack Caledonia 25:05 48 M
370 Lago, Tim Grand Rapids 25:05 30 M
371 Haracourt, Tomas Grand Haven 25:06 29 M
372 Sting, Mike Grand Rapids 25:08 47 M
373 Bonzheim, Douglas Grand Rapids 25:08 56 M
374 Plaisier, Harold Jenison 25:09 73 M
375 Spliedt, Charles Grand Rapids 25:09 55 M
376 Johncock, Jerry Grand Rapids 25:10 79 M
377 Wrbanich, Walter Grand Rapids 25:14 51 M
378 Jongekryg, Bruce West Olive 25:14 46 M
379 Alderink, Randy Fremont 25:15 47 M
380 Pothoven, Lucas Kentwood 25:15 9 M
381 Hausler, Paul Jenison 25:15 41 M
382 Slager, Mark Caledonia 25:15 51 M
383 Gaunt, Les Grand Rapids 25:16 52 M
384 Vlas, Brian Rockford 25:17 49 M
385 Boughton, Dan Grand Rapids 25:18 44 M
386 Lutz, Craig Grand Rapids 25:19 39 M
387 Kaminski, Matt Dorr 25:22 23 M
388 Halloran, William Wayland 25:22 46 M
389 Muma, Brian Grand Rapids 25:23 44 M
390 Broersma, Daniel Holland 25:23 34 M
391 Haagsma, Tim Grand Rapids 25:25 46 M
392 Folkert, Brett Ada 25:26 36 M
393 Pratt, Donald Coopersville 25:27 40 M
394 Krieger, Harold Grand Rapids 25:28 72 M
395 Verbrugge, Bob Grand Rapids 25:28 41 M
396 Broekhuizen, Daniel Grand Rapids 25:29 35 M
397 Fitzpatrick, Matthew Grand Rapids 25:29 14 M
398 Hagger, Dan Grand Rapids 25:30 40 M
399 Clark, Donald Grand Rapids 25:31 53 M
400 Waalkes, Michael Grand Rapids 25:31 48 M
401 Graw, Larry Kentwood 25:31 54 M
402 Conway, Steve Caledonia 25:31 35 M
403 Kornelis, Greg Jenison 25:31 51 M
404 Stratton, William Grand Rapids 25:32 30 M
405 Lawrence, Armand Kentwood 25:34 26 M
406 Yates, Andrew Greenville 25:35 30 M
407 Lange, John Grand Rapids 25:36 57 M
408 Cobb, Dan Wyoming 25:37 30 M
409 Wolthuis, Randall Alto 25:40 53 M
410 Peake, Tony Jenison 25:40 35 M
411 Weber, Gregg Wayland 25:40 49 M
412 Schneider, David Grand Rapids 25:42 38 M
413 Pienta, Anthony Byron Center 25:43 26 M
414 Roe, Darryl Grand Rapids 25:43 39 M
415 Bronkema, Dan Byron Center 25:44 32 M
416 Knapp, Thomas Holland 25:45 49 M
417 Mishler, Larry Plymouth 25:46 70 M
418 Galloway, Carson Caledonia 25:47 13 M
419 Wheeler, Kyle Byron Center 25:47 11 M
420 Poll, James Grand Rapids 25:49 27 M
421 Murray, Paul Hudsonville 25:49 53 M
422 Richards, Douglas Ionia 25:49 18 M
423 Beemer, Phillip Rockford 25:51 24 M
424 Cruz, Edwin Grand Rapids 25:52 44 M
425 Wolters, Rick Byron Center 25:56 37 M
426 Przybylski, Patrick Rockford 25:56 49 M
427 Paiz, Jose Alto 25:58 41 M
428 Devries, Mel Grand Rapids 25:58 62 M
429 Hahn, Mark Rockford 26:00 54 M
430 Paauwe, David Grand Rapids 26:01 37 M
431 Kievit, Tom Jenison 26:02 48 M
432 Nelson, Adam Grand Rapids 26:02 28 M
433 Molyneux, Dave Grand Rapids 26:03 54 M
434 Worst, Travis Grand Rapids 26:06 0 M
435 Buchholz, Jesse Grand Rapids 26:07 11 M
436 Menardie, Mike Grand Rapids 26:10 47 M
437 Van Noord, Matthew Kentwood 26:12 25 M
438 Brown, Jody Greenville 26:13 48 M
439 Bix, Andy Grand Rapids 26:14 30 M
440 Behling, Robert Grand Rapids 26:15 57 M
441 Busse, Scott Grand Rapids 26:16 47 M
442 Keith, Andrew Rockford 26:16 27 M
443 Bush, Robert Grandville 26:17 60 M
444 Kinzbach Ceo, Jeff Belmont 26:18 49 M
445 Perry, Matthew Grand Haven 26:23 29 M
446 Hoekwater, Ron Byron Center 26:23 47 M
447 De Kock, Tyler Byron Center 26:23 13 M
448 Timmer, Doug Byron Center 26:23 58 M
449 Hester, Phil Middleville 26:24 48 M
450 Powell, Mike Grand Rapids 26:24 29 M
451 Zimmerman, Lynn Rockford 26:24 46 M
452 Youngs, Brad Byron Center 26:25 41 M
453 Morrison, Lon Rockford 26:25 44 M
454 Bouma, Dean Grand Rapids 26:25 15 M
455 Jewell, Ben Walker 26:25 30 M
456 Helms, Dean Byron Center 26:27 51 M
457 Slager, Rob Grand Rapids 26:28 27 M
458 Asbury, Brandon Caledonia 26:28 10 M
459 Huisman, Marc Caledonia 26:30 28 M
460 Bart, Kirk Lowell 26:33 32 M
461 Reynolds, Josh Grandville 26:35 24 M
462 Zuidema, Scott Caledonia 26:36 26 M
463 Hunter, Lynne Dorr 26:37 47 M
464 Endres, William Grand Rapids 26:39 48 M
465 Avery, Michael Grandville 26:40 38 M
466 Logg, Andrew Grand Rapids 26:40 35 M
467 Alferink, Ronald Zeeland 26:42 51 M
468 Truszkowski, Thomas Wyoming 26:44 41 M
469 Brown, Arthur Grand Rapids 26:45 50 M
470 Wierenga, Jim Grandville 26:45 41 M
471 Devries, Tim Hudsonville 26:46 34 M
472 Bischoff, Josh Grand Rapids 26:47 21 M
473 Smalligan, Don Grand Rapids 26:49 56 M
474 Steffler, Dan Kalamazoo 26:49 38 M
475 Doran, Robert Grandville 26:50 54 M
476 Mulder, Daniel Mark Grand Rapids 26:51 14 M
477 Docter, Arend Grand Rapids 26:51 48 M
478 Weber, Grant Wayland 26:51 22 M
479 Smitter, Henry Utica 26:53 50 M
480 Geoghan, Joseph Grand Rapids 26:54 56 M
481 Wing, Gabe Grand Rapids 26:56 34 M
482 Runnels, Greg Belding 26:56 39 M
483 Zabel, Terry Grand Rapids 26:58 52 M
484 Lenhart, Chris Dorr 26:59 20 M
485 Evers, Randy Shelbyville 27:00 43 M
486 Blunt, Joshua Alto 27:04 34 M
487 Miller, Daniel Grand Rapids 27:05 49 M
488 Smith, Rod Grand Rapids 27:06 69 M
489 Bouwens, Taylor Kentwood 27:08 14 M
490 Steinberg, Nathan Wyoming 27:08 30 M
491 Bouwens, Jeff Kentwood 27:08 44 M
492 Visser, Karl Gowen 27:09 41 M
493 Wells, Larry Caledonia 27:09 54 M
494 Rapa, Luke Grand Rapids 27:13 26 M
495 Alibasic, Haris Grand Rapids 27:17 35 M
496 Kilpatrick, Ryan Grand Rapids 27:19 27 M
497 Berridge, Phil Allendale 27:19 52 M
498 Arringdale, James Hudsonville 27:19 52 M
499 Martin, David Jenison 27:20 51 M
500 Koning, Chris Grand Rapids 27:22 34 M
501 Wolters, Jacob Dorr 27:26 14 M
502 Revenly, Austin Renton 27:26 17 M
503 Wolters, Nicholas Grand Rapids 27:30 16 M
504 Chaffee, Don Grand Rapids 27:30 68 M
505 Ankney, Tom Grand Rapids 27:31 48 M
506 Diemer, Matthew Caledonia 27:32 10 M
507 Emenhiser, Curt Fremont 27:32 41 M
508 Buursma, Dirk Grand Rapids 27:33 53 M
509 Hillegonds, Jeffrey Grand Rapids 27:35 38 M
510 Leslie, Richard Jenison 27:42 52 M
511 Gust, Gary Cedar Springs 27:45 62 M
512 Lafleur, Taber Grand Rapids 27:46 21 M
513 Vandenberg, Dan Marne 27:46 55 M
514 Curry, Chris Martin 27:47 42 M
515 Timmerman, Denis Middleville 27:52 13 M
516 Huisman, Matt Grand Rapids 27:52 31 M
517 Hood, Ron Walker 27:53 45 M
518 Vandenbrink, Phillip Mount Pleasant 27:54 25 M
519 Deyoung, Dan Grand Rapids 27:57 42 M
520 Woltjer, Derek Byron Center 28:01 12 M
521 Shade, Vaughn Alto 28:03 48 M
522 Krbez, Joshua Grand Rapids 28:03 25 M
523 Millard, J Kentwood 28:06 37 M
524 Dudek, Paul Spring Lake 28:07 38 M
525 Parker, Kevin Hudsonville 28:09 34 M
526 Diemer, Tyler Alto 28:10 7 M
527 Smith, Nate Kentwood 28:14 27 M
528 Rozema, Drew Grand Rapids 28:14 31 M
529 Burion, David Grandville 28:15 40 M
530 Brown, Jon Grand Rapids 28:15 40 M
531 Dekraker, Tim Alto 28:18 46 M
532 Petter, Austin Caledonia 28:20 12 M
533 Mast, Michael Grand Rapids 28:27 39 M
534 Piaz, John Grand Rapids 28:28 43 M
535 Pothoven, Chuck Kentwood 28:28 40 M
536 Koehn, Bryan Grand Rapids 28:29 45 M
537 McDowell, Bob Comstock Park 28:31 54 M
538 Moore, Perry Grand Rapids 28:32 59 M
539 Sevigny, Steve Dorr 28:37 30 M
540 Van Staalduinen, John Grand Rapids 28:41 56 M
541 Ross, Craig Schoolcraft 28:43 53 M
542 Verwys, David Grand Rapids 28:44 59 M
543 Bond, Chris Grand Rapids 28:48 35 M
544 Blanchard, Jeremy Byron Center 28:49 26 M
545 Fridsma, Steve Grand Rapids 28:50 37 M
546 Sawyer, Willie Grand Rapids 28:52 14 M
547 Dunigan, James Grand Rapids 29:01 69 M
548 Kourman, Shawn Kentwood 29:09 16 M
549 Vensas, Robert Grand Rapids 29:12 58 M
550 Vetter, Garret Jenison 29:14 26 M
551 Jeltema, Matt Grand Rapids 29:15 33 M
552 Wing, Terry Grand Rapids 29:22 53 M
553 Yates, Bruce Grand Rapids 29:24 55 M
554 Guichelaar, George Kentwood 29:25 49 M
555 Walstra, Alec Grand Rapids 29:31 8 M
556 Abbott, Dwayne Caledonia 29:33 42 M
557 Boucher, Dan Byron Center 29:33 34 M
558 Herington, Bill Rockford 29:35 31 M
559 Winterburn, Nathan Grand Rapids 29:40 10 M
560 Harper, Jim Zeeland 29:40 58 M
561 Delnick, David Lowell 29:48 48 M
562 Warmuskerken, Brad Grand Rapids 29:52 39 M
563 Lenar, Daniel Grand Rapids 29:54 44 M
564 Barko, Jason Dorr 29:55 29 M
565 Landman, Doug Grand Rapids 30:04 42 M
566 Galdys, Mike Caledonia 30:15 40 M
567 Steffes, Mark Coopersville 30:17 40 M
568 Karel, Jon Caledonia 30:23 35 M
569 Wiest, Jack Byron Center 30:32 6 M
570 Greene, Ralph Saugatuck 30:32 68 M
571 O'Rourke, Jim Ada 30:34 63 M
572 Clousing, Jeff Byron Center 30:41 47 M
573 Danielski, William Grand Rapids 30:50 36 M
574 Vandyke, David Grand Rapids 31:07 50 M
575 Petersen, Jason Plainwell 31:13 27 M
576 Feyen, Bill Byron Center 31:14 54 M
577 Zylstra, Gary Grand Rapids 31:25 49 M
578 Nickel, Todd Kentwood 31:29 34 M
579 Gaier, Chad Caledonia 31:43 32 M
580 Lachman, Blair Grand Rapids 31:47 38 M
581 Calvi, Bart Lowell 31:47 48 M
582 Dekleine, Robb Grandville 31:52 28 M
583 Garcia, George Kentwood 32:12 37 M
584 Bull, Micah Alto 32:14 9 M
585 Kelly, Jim Okemos 32:19 34 M
586 Strodtbeck, James Grand Rapids 32:20 32 M
587 Huynh, Kevin Grand Rapids 32:24 22 M
588 Cochrane, Eric Byron Center 32:34 34 M
589 Pegman, Nate Grand Rapids 32:34 32 M
590 Coates, Allan Grand Rapids 32:41 52 M
591 Fey, William Holland 32:53 58 M
592 Walters, Bruce Zeeland 33:09 45 M
593 Connor, John Alto 33:16 56 M
594 Bull, Jordan Alto 34:09 8 M
595 Bull, Caleb Alto 34:16 6 M
596 Neely, William Holland 34:46 62 M
597 Mulder, Don Holland 34:46 44 M
598 Geers, James Byron Center 34:54 71 M
599 Bentley, Thomas Byron Center 35:43 41 M
600 Winterburn, Nolan Grand Rapids 36:05 8 M
601 Winterburn, Mark Grand Rapids 36:05 43 M
602 Stevenson, William Grand Rapids 36:25 66 M
603 Teravest, Jeff Grant 37:02 44 M
604 Huynh, David Grand Rapids 37:06 20 M
605 Wartella, Kyle Grand Rapids 37:22 25 M
606 Sullivan, Tom Brighton 37:57 50 M
607 Vanderkooi, Donald Muskegon 40:41 31 M
608 Nhuyen, Ngu Grand Rapids 40:49 62 M
609 Vanzytveld, David C Byron Center 41:24 72 M
610 Eavey, Tyler Grand Rapids 41:58 11 M
611 Eavey, Benjamin Grand Rapids 42:00 33 M
612 Lam, Phuc Wyoming 42:29 34 M
613 Fitzpatrick, Brandon Grand Rapids 43:44 10 M
614 Jones, Anthony Dorr 43:51 34 M
615 Omerovic, Amar Grand Rapids 44:10 9 M
616 Weingate, Mike Wayland 44:40 51 M
617 Andre, Jeremy Rockford 44:42 20 M
618 Baltruczak, Brad Walker 45:43 25 M
619 Dezwaan, Ted Wyoming 46:29 38 M
620 Fitzpatrick, Patrick Grand Rapids 46:36 48 M
621 Pinheiro, John Grand Rapids 47:40 38 M
622 Nguyn, Thanh Grand Rapids 49:39 54 M
623 Keis, Kilgore Grand Rapids 49:57 27 M
624 Tran, Khai Grand Rapids 50:10 42 M
625 Foe, Joseph Fremont 50:25 52 M
626 Esser, John Grand Rapids 50:43 78 M
627 Hansen, Nick Grand Rapids 50:47 29 M
628 Truong, Hung Grandville 51:18 51 M
629 Hansen, Kirk Flint 51:44 0 M
630 Hansen, Nick Grand Rapids 53:26 18 M
631 Vu, Nhat Grand Rapids 54:27 18 M
632 Vo, Hoang Grand Rapids 55:26 55 M
633 Lopez, Miguel Grand Rapids 58:28 45 M
634 Gomez, Ernesto Grand Rapids 58:46 9 M
635 Lopez, Maikel Grand Rapids 59:53 21 M
636 Gomez, Ernesto Grand Rapids 59:58 36 M
637 Cruz, George Caledonia 1:01:16 12 M