CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE

back to results

Sep. 22, 2007

CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE
Cedar Springs


09/22/07 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE AT CEDAR SPRINGS 09/22/07



SCORES
1. Wayland HS 38 5. Cedar Springs HS 112
2. Greenville HS 62 6. Northview HS 113
3. Kenowa Hills HS 91 7. Central Montcalm HS 193
4. Calvin Christian HS 109 8. Kelloggsville HS 245

MEN'S CS Invite

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Edwin Wainaina Calvin Christian HS 24 15:51.5 1
2. Reed Kamyszek Kenowa Hills HS 99 15:59.5 2
3. Eddie Seymour Wayland HS 137 16:50.3 3
4. Rafael Nelson Wayland HS 132 16:52.6 4
5. Neal White Wayland HS 138 17:12.6 5
6. Glenn Galle Cedar Springs HS 51 17:15.6 6
7. Blake Bitner Greenville HS 68 17:18.8 7
8. Joe Hankins Kenowa Hills HS 98 17:20.4 8
9. Adam Looman Northview HS 162 17:21.9 9
10. Kyle VanEerden Calvin Christian HS 20 17:23.2 10
11. Dusty Prescott Wayland HS 134 17:27.8 11
12. Mike Moy Greenville HS 77 17:28.5 12
13. Zach Caverly Greenville HS 70 17:35.0 13
14. Baylis Luke Belding HS 7 17:35.8 -
15. Ethan Jonker Belding HS 5 17:37.0 -
16. Kellie Strandberg Greenville HS 84 17:37.5 14
17. Chase Burgess Wayland HS 122 17:37.8 15
18. Tyler Tiffany Greenville HS 85 17:47.6 16
19. Jake Meert Greenville HS 76 17:52.3 P
20. Joshua Ambrose Kenowa Hills HS 94 17:54.3 18
21. Zach Kasper Wayland HS 129 17:54.6 P
22. Brendon Delger Northview HS 156 17:56.0 20
23. Wes Arbogast Northview HS 151 17:56.6 21
24. Kody Donnelly Greenville HS 73 17:58.6 P
25. Andrew Reidsma Calvin Christian HS 19 18:00.5 23
26. Ryan Chaney Cedar Springs HS 48 18:05.6 24
27. Scott Rankens Wayland HS 135 18:07.6 P
28. Dustin Helsel Cedar Springs HS 53 18:09.0 26
29. Tyler Helsel Cedar Springs HS 54 18:16.1 27
30. Billy York Kenowa Hills HS 104 18:19.1 28
31. Achrim Tillbrooke Cedar Springs HS 61 18:20.9 29
32. Brian Chambers Northview HS 155 18:23.6 30
33. Nick Bogue Central Montcalm HS 31 18:27.4 31
34. Mike Stokely Cedar Springs HS 60 18:30.4 P
35. Sean McGee Northview HS 163 18:37.1 33
36. Brian Clark Calvin Christian HS 14 18:37.6 34
37. Nolan Carlson Kenowa Hills HS 95 18:40.0 35
38. Ethan Porter Central Montcalm HS 38 18:43.9 36
39. Dan Collins Kenowa Hills HS 96 18:48.5 P
40. Brendan O'Brien Central Montcalm HS 37 18:51.8 38
41. Matt Lomasney Northview HS 161 18:52.4 P
42. Mike Reygaert Wayland HS 136 18:54.9 -
43. Nick Walsh Central Montcalm HS 40 18:58.9 40
44. Nate Kroeze Calvin Christian HS 17 18:59.5 41
45. Alex Feravich Cedar Springs HS 50 19:00.0 P
46. Chris Swaggerty Kenowa Hills HS 101 19:03.5 P
47. Greg Peloquin Kelloggsville HS 113 19:15.0 44
48. Nathan Weeks Belding HS 8 19:17.2 -
49. B.J. Postma Kelloggsville HS 114 19:29.8 45
50. Mitchell Verstrate Calvin Christian HS 23 19:30.2 P
51. Randal Klasing Calvin Christian HS 16 19:30.7 P
52. Cody Shepderson Wyoming Lee HS 145 19:35.2 -
53. Brandon Wheeler Central Montcalm HS 41 19:43.2 48
54. Alex Carlberg Northview HS 153 19:59.7 P
55. Chris Swan Central Montcalm HS 39 21:06.8 P
56. Hunter Brown Belding HS 2 21:44.1 -
57. Nathaniel VanderPloeg Kelloggsville HS 115 22:57.6 51
58. Jon Suarez Kelloggsville HS 110 24:57.0 52
59. Chris Chavez Wyoming Lee HS 144 26:47.8 -
60. Matt Hemmer Kelloggsville HS 111 26:48.0 53



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Wayland HS Eddie Seymour 3 16:50 3
Rafael Nelson 4 16:52 4
Neal White 5 17:12 5
Dusty Prescott 11 17:27 11
Chase Burgess 17 17:37 15
Zach Kasper 21 17:54
Scott Rankens 27 18:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:58 38

2. Greenville HS Blake Bitner 7 17:18 7
Mike Moy 12 17:28 12
Zach Caverly 13 17:35 13
Kellie Strandberg 16 17:37 14
Tyler Tiffany 18 17:47 16
Jake Meert 19 17:52
Kody Donnelly 24 17:58

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:45 62

3. Kenowa Hills HS Reed Kamyszek 2 15:59 2
Joe Hankins 8 17:20 8
Joshua Ambrose 20 17:54 18
Billy York 30 18:19 28
Nolan Carlson 37 18:40 35
Dan Collins 39 18:48
Chris Swaggerty 46 19:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:12 91

4. Calvin Christian HS Edwin Wainaina 1 15:51 1
Kyle VanEerden 10 17:23 10
Andrew Reidsma 25 18:00 23
Brian Clark 36 18:37 34
Nate Kroeze 44 18:59 41
Mitchell Verstrate 50 19:30
Randal Klasing 51 19:30

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:50 109

5. Cedar Springs HS Glenn Galle 6 17:15 6
Ryan Chaney 26 18:05 24
Dustin Helsel 28 18:09 26
Tyler Helsel 29 18:16 27
Achrim Tillbrooke 31 18:20 29
Mike Stokely 34 18:30
Alex Feravich 45 19:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:05 112

6. Northview HS Adam Looman 9 17:21 9
Brendon Delger 22 17:56 20
Wes Arbogast 23 17:56 21
Brian Chambers 32 18:23 30
Sean McGee 35 18:37 33
Matt Lomasney 41 18:52
Alex Carlberg 54 19:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:30:13 113

7. Central Montcalm HS Nick Bogue 33 18:27 31
Ethan Porter 38 18:43 36
Brendan O'Brien 40 18:51 38
Nick Walsh 43 18:58 40
Brandon Wheeler 53 19:43 48
Chris Swan 55 21:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:42 193

8. Kelloggsville HS Greg Peloquin 47 19:15 44
B.J. Postma 49 19:29 45
Nathaniel VanderPloeg 57 22:57 51
Jon Suarez 58 24:57 52
Matt Hemmer 60 26:48 53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:53:26 245

9. Wyoming Lee HS Cody Shepderson 52 19:35
Chris Chavez 59 26:47

** TEAM TOTAL ** 46:22

Belding HS Baylis Luke 14 17:35
Ethan Jonker 15 17:37
Nathan Weeks 48 19:17
Hunter Brown 56 21:44

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:13




09/22/07 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY

CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE AT CEDAR SPRINGS 09/22/07



SCORES
1. Greenville HS 25 3. Wayland HS 76
2. Cedar Springs HS 41 4. Northview HS 104

MEN'S CS Invite

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Tylor Smith Cedar Springs HS 59 17:56.9 1
2. Ken VandenBerg Cedar Springs HS 62 18:16.7 2
3. Derek Rydahl Greenville HS 81 18:20.8 3
4. Jake Sherman Greenville HS 82 18:33.2 4
5. Eli Meert Greenville HS 75 18:38.0 5
6. Matt Pierson Greenville HS 79 18:44.5 6
7. Spencer Callahan Greenville HS 69 18:49.0 7
8. Tyler Roelfsma Greenville HS 80 18:51.9 P
9. James Dean Cedar Springs HS 49 18:55.4 9
10. John Davis Greenville HS 72 18:57.9 P
11. Dustin Chalmers Northview HS 154 18:59.4 11
12. Tyler Tissue Greenville HS 86 18:59.9 -
13. Mike Reygaert Wayland HS 136 19:22.7 12
14. Andrew Phelps Cedar Springs HS 57 19:24.6 13
15. Kurt Elders Wayland HS 123 19:28.9 14
16. Nate Haisma Kenowa Hills HS 97 19:29.3 -
17. Logan Comer Greenville HS 71 19:31.6 -
18. Josiah Kuiper Calvin Christian HS 18 19:33.4 -
19. Matt Banas Wayland HS 121 19:42.3 15
20. Max Gustin Greenville HS 74 19:43.7 -
21. Zack Scott Cedar Springs HS 58 19:51.8 16
22. Sam Martus Wayland HS 131 20:02.2 17
23. Dan Koerber Wayland HS 130 20:13.5 18
24. Tom Hudelson Calvin Christian HS 15 20:25.6 -
25. Tim Klemontowski Cedar Springs HS 55 20:26.5 P
26. John Versluis Calvin Christian HS 22 20:29.7 -
27. Cameron Doyle Northview HS 158 20:34.0 20
28. John Steffans Greenville HS 83 20:52.5 -
29. Justin Hilton Wayland HS 127 20:56.7 P
30. Justin Zachow Greenville HS 88 20:58.7 -
31. Jacob Gibson Wayland HS 125 21:00.2 P
32. Blake Barnwell Central Montcalm HS 30 21:12.2 -
33. Kyle Hogendyk Northview HS 160 21:14.9 23
34. Zach Stephens Northview HS 167 21:15.9 24
35. Sean Peckham Wayland HS 133 21:16.5 -
36. Justin Lubben Cedar Springs HS 56 21:42.9 P
37. Connor Wojtowicz Kenowa Hills HS 103 21:49.0 -
38. Tim Haadsma Northview HS 159 21:54.1 26
39. Ben Ripley Northview HS 166 21:59.2 P
40. Ben Baker Northview HS 152 22:20.8 P
41. Brandon Boyer Central Montcalm HS 32 22:21.7 -
42. Dakota Molner Kenowa Hills HS 100 22:24.6 -
43. Kurtis Perry Greenville HS 78 22:29.4 -
44. Matt Dagget Central Montcalm HS 33 22:33.9 -
45. Jeremy Updyke Northview HS 168 22:59.8 -
46. Tim Farrell Wayland HS 124 23:07.7 -
47. Justin Wilson Greenville HS 87 23:08.5 -
48. Peter Vanderberg Calvin Christian HS 21 23:21.1 -
49. Kevin Denhoff Northview HS 157 23:21.7 -
50. Eric Rathbun Northview HS 165 23:22.8 -
51. Jordan Gebhardt Cedar Springs HS 52 24:26.9 -



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Greenville HS Derek Rydahl 3 18:20 3
Jake Sherman 4 18:33 4
Eli Meert 5 18:38 5
Matt Pierson 6 18:44 6
Spencer Callahan 7 18:49 7
Tyler Roelfsma 8 18:51
John Davis 10 18:57

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:04 25

2. Cedar Springs HS Tylor Smith 1 17:56 1
Ken VandenBerg 2 18:16 2
James Dean 9 18:55 9
Andrew Phelps 14 19:24 13
Zack Scott 21 19:51 16
Tim Klemontowski 25 20:26
Justin Lubben 36 21:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:22 41

3. Wayland HS Mike Reygaert 13 19:22 12
Kurt Elders 15 19:28 14
Matt Banas 19 19:42 15
Sam Martus 22 20:02 17
Dan Koerber 23 20:13 18
Justin Hilton 29 20:56
Jacob Gibson 31 21:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:47 76

4. Northview HS Dustin Chalmers 11 18:59 11
Cameron Doyle 27 20:34 20
Kyle Hogendyk 33 21:14 23
Zach Stephens 34 21:15 24
Tim Haadsma 38 21:54 26
Ben Ripley 39 21:59
Ben Baker 40 22:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:56 104

Calvin Christian HS Josiah Kuiper 18 19:33
Tom Hudelson 24 20:25
John Versluis 26 20:29
Peter Vanderberg 48 23:21

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:23:48

Kenowa Hills HS Nate Haisma 16 19:29
Connor Wojtowicz 37 21:49
Dakota Molner 42 22:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:03:42

Central Montcalm HS Blake Barnwell 32 21:12
Brandon Boyer 41 22:21
Matt Dagget 44 22:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:06:06




CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE AT CEDAR SPRINGS 09/22/07



SCORES
1. Greenville HS 55 5. Cedar Springs HS 112
2. Northview HS 66 6. Belding HS 145
3. Kenowa Hills HS 69 7. Central Montcalm HS 175
4. Wayland HS 83 8. Calvin Christian HS 189

WOMEN'S CS Invite

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Chelsea Prahl Greenville HS 75 18:54.6 1
2. Carly Plank Northview HS 159 18:58.7 2
3. Breeann Ovokaitys Cedar Springs HS 52 20:01.0 3
4. Nicole Hill Godwin Heights 61 20:12.6 -
5. Alex Forsythe Wayland HS 117 20:14.3 4
6. Kelsey Sterkenberg Wayland HS 126 20:23.6 5
7. Micah Hamman Greenville HS 68 20:23.8 6
8. Nicolette Looks Kenowa Hills HS 93 20:41.7 7
9. Jessica Titus Cedar Springs HS 54 20:52.0 8
10. Shelby Harris Greenville HS 69 20:53.8 9
11. Lynne Davis Kenowa Hills HS 86 21:00.7 10
12. Kayleigh Kramer Northview HS 156 21:02.0 11
13. Elin Thorlund Greenville HS 76 21:11.1 12
14. Melissa Russo Wayland HS 124 21:18.3 13
15. Kristen Kolanowski Northview HS 155 21:26.9 14
16. Jennifer Piccard Kenowa Hills HS 96 21:29.4 15
17. Lauren Wolf Northview HS 165 21:31.0 16
18. Alexis Conkey Kenowa Hills HS 85 21:37.4 17
19. Stephanie DeYoung Wayland HS 116 21:51.1 18
20. Madison Anderson Central Montcalm HS 32 22:03.8 19
21. Kara Brechting Kenowa Hills HS 84 22:05.7 20
22. Sandy Leung Wyoming Lee HS 140 22:06.3 -
23. Kelli Kuiper Calvin Christian HS 19 22:08.5 21
24. Angela Racalla Kenowa Hills HS 97 22:09.1 P
25. Amanda Jackson Northview HS 152 22:10.3 23
26. Tara VanWagoner Belding HS 6 22:15.6 24
27. Lesley Albert Belding HS 1 22:15.8 25
28. Natalie Anderson Central Montcalm HS 33 22:16.0 26
29. Mindy Patten Greenville HS 74 22:24.2 27
30. Julie Kieling Cedar Springs HS 50 22:25.7 28
31. Tonya McKinley Greenville HS 72 22:26.4 P
32. Marcy Vandenheuval Greenville HS 78 22:36.2 P
33. Hannah Humphreys Belding HS 2 22:45.0 31
34. Aabett Powell Belding HS 5 22:51.8 32
35. Tonya Videan Belding HS 8 22:52.1 33
36. Abby Murphy Northview HS 158 23:25.8 P
37. Erika Bauer Cedar Springs HS 47 23:30.7 35
38. Maria Lacy Northview HS 157 23:30.9 P
39. Melissa TenKate Calvin Christian HS 21 23:36.8 37
40. Mandy Mann Cedar Springs HS 51 23:43.4 38
41. Christine Kemme Belding HS 3 23:50.1 P
42. Amelia Hudson Central Montcalm HS 35 24:01.3 40
43. Alyssa Carrasco Calvin Christian HS 16 24:04.0 41
44. Rebecca Mezquitic Central Montcalm HS 38 24:04.4 42
45. Sheena White Wayland HS 131 24:04.8 43
46. Sam VanderBerg Calvin Christian HS 24 24:05.3 44
47. Mandi Videan Belding HS 7 24:10.9 P
48. Rachel VanDyken Calvin Christian HS 22 24:13.3 46
49. Megan Rieman Cedar Springs HS 53 24:47.2 P
50. Rebekah Hudson Central Montcalm HS 36 25:14.1 48
51. Nichole Webster Cedar Springs HS 55 25:19.5 P
52. Nikki Loomis Central Montcalm HS 37 25:32.2 P
53. Emily Otis Wayland HS 121 25:42.3 P
54. Alice Snively Central Montcalm HS 41 25:53.4 P
55. Tess Tobolic Wayland HS 128 26:04.6 P
56. Moriah Moore Wyoming Lee HS 142 26:51.7 -
57. Liana Zuniga Wyoming Lee HS 145 29:40.4 -
58. Angelica Perez Wyoming Lee HS 143 31:56.1 -



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Greenville HS Chelsea Prahl 1 18:54 1
Micah Hamman 7 20:23 6
Shelby Harris 10 20:53 9
Elin Thorlund 13 21:11 12
Mindy Patten 29 22:24 27
Tonya McKinley 31 22:26
Marcy Vandenheuval 32 22:36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:43:45 55

2. Northview HS Carly Plank 2 18:58 2
Kayleigh Kramer 12 21:02 11
Kristen Kolanowski 15 21:26 14
Lauren Wolf 17 21:31 16
Amanda Jackson 25 22:10 23
Abby Murphy 36 23:25
Maria Lacy 38 23:30

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:07 66

3. Kenowa Hills HS Nicolette Looks 8 20:41 7
Lynne Davis 11 21:00 10
Jennifer Piccard 16 21:29 15
Alexis Conkey 18 21:37 17
Kara Brechting 21 22:05 20
Angela Racalla 24 22:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:46:52 69

4. Wayland HS Alex Forsythe 5 20:14 4
Kelsey Sterkenberg 6 20:23 5
Melissa Russo 14 21:18 13
Stephanie DeYoung 19 21:51 18
Sheena White 45 24:04 43
Emily Otis 53 25:42
Tess Tobolic 55 26:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:50 83

5. Cedar Springs HS Breeann Ovokaitys 3 20:01 3
Jessica Titus 9 20:52 8
Julie Kieling 30 22:25 28
Erika Bauer 37 23:30 35
Mandy Mann 40 23:43 38
Megan Rieman 49 24:47
Nichole Webster 51 25:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:50:31 112

6. Belding HS Tara VanWagoner 26 22:15 24
Lesley Albert 27 22:15 25
Hannah Humphreys 33 22:45 31
Aabett Powell 34 22:51 32
Tonya Videan 35 22:52 33
Christine Kemme 41 23:50
Mandi Videan 47 24:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:52:58 145

7. Central Montcalm HS Madison Anderson 20 22:03 19
Natalie Anderson 28 22:16 26
Amelia Hudson 42 24:01 40
Rebecca Mezquitic 44 24:04 42
Rebekah Hudson 50 25:14 48
Nikki Loomis 52 25:32
Alice Snively 54 25:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:57:38 175

8. Calvin Christian HS Kelli Kuiper 23 22:08 21
Melissa TenKate 39 23:36 37
Alyssa Carrasco 43 24:04 41
Sam VanderBerg 46 24:05 44
Rachel VanDyken 48 24:13 46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:58:06 189

9. Wyoming Lee HS Sandy Leung 22 22:06
Moriah Moore 56 26:51
Liana Zuniga 57 29:40
Angelica Perez 58 31:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:50:33

10. Godwin Heights Nicole Hill 4 20:12

** TEAM TOTAL ** 20:12




CEDAR SPRINGS INVITE AT CEDAR SPRINGS 09/22/07



SCORES
1. Wayland HS 36 3. Kenowa Hills HS 51
2. Northview HS 40

WOMEN'S CS Invite

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Corinn Knuth Northview HS 154 23:20.4 1
2. Casey Tissue Greenville HS 77 23:28.4 -
3. Ashley Kerschen Greenville HS 71 23:41.1 -
4. Macy Gilmore Greenville HS 67 23:55.0 -
5. Madeline VandeCappelle Wayland HS 130 24:16.1 2
6. Brooke Prell Northview HS 161 24:19.1 3
7. Kara Trausch Kenowa Hills HS 98 24:20.1 4
8. Richelle Mitchell Kenowa Hills HS 94 24:22.9 5
9. Audrey Kremers Calvin Christian HS 18 24:37.0 -
10. Morgan Stone Northview HS 163 24:58.7 6
11. Courtney Townshend Wayland HS 129 25:14.7 7
12. Jenna McCarthy Wayland HS 118 25:15.0 8
13. Connie Misak Wayland HS 119 25:19.0 9
14. Samantha Risk Wayland HS 123 25:22.3 10
15. Heather Bartman Calvin Christian HS 15 25:31.7 -
16. Agnes Sturgess Wayland HS 127 25:31.9 P
17. Caley Bartman Calvin Christian HS 14 25:46.9 -
18. Katie Zalewski Kenowa Hills HS 101 25:47.3 12
19. Marissa Vargo Kenowa Hills HS 99 25:51.0 13
20. Jordan Horton Greenville HS 70 25:51.2 -
21. Brittnie DenHoff Northview HS 151 25:56.2 14
22. Amber Wierckz Wayland HS 132 26:11.5 P
23. Chelsea Catlett Wayland HS 115 26:20.5 -
24. Becca VanEck Calvin Christian HS 23 26:41.7 -
25. Tori VanDragt Northview HS 164 26:54.0 16
26. Shaleese Jackson Kenowa Hills HS 87 27:19.4 17
27. Alex Lenar Kenowa Hills HS 91 28:24.2 P
28. Andrea Rinard Central Montcalm HS 40 28:45.2 -
29. Breana Ostrander Belding HS 4 29:53.8 -
30. Richelle Ortega Kenowa Hills HS 95 30:36.0 P
31. Brittany Simmons Wayland HS 125 31:06.9 -
32. Sara Jesse Northview HS 153 31:47.8 P
33. Nichele Abts Wayland HS 113 33:57.6 -
34. Kaylee Betzinger Cedar Springs HS 48 34:40.8 -



TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Wayland HS Madeline VandeCappelle 5 24:16 2
Courtney Townshend 11 25:14 7
Jenna McCarthy 12 25:15 8
Connie Misak 13 25:19 9
Samantha Risk 14 25:22 10
Agnes Sturgess 16 25:31
Amber Wierckz 22 26:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:26 36

2. Northview HS Corinn Knuth 1 23:20 1
Brooke Prell 6 24:19 3
Morgan Stone 10 24:58 6
Brittnie DenHoff 21 25:56 14
Tori VanDragt 25 26:54 16
Sara Jesse 32 31:47

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:27 40

3. Kenowa Hills HS Kara Trausch 7 24:20 4
Richelle Mitchell 8 24:22 5
Katie Zalewski 18 25:47 12
Marissa Vargo 19 25:51 13
Shaleese Jackson 26 27:19 17
Alex Lenar 27 28:24
Richelle Ortega 30 30:36

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:07:39 51

4. Cedar Springs HS Kaylee Betzinger 34 34:40

** TEAM TOTAL ** 34:40

Greenville HS Casey Tissue 2 23:28
Ashley Kerschen 3 23:41
Macy Gilmore 4 23:55
Jordan Horton 20 25:51

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:36:55

Belding HS Breana Ostrander 29 29:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 29:53

Calvin Christian HS Audrey Kremers 9 24:37
Heather Bartman 15 25:31
Caley Bartman 17 25:46
Becca VanEck 24 26:41

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:35

Central Montcalm HS Andrea Rinard 28 28:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 28:45