17th Annual Witch's Hat Run

back to results

Sep. 6, 2008

17th Annual Witch's Hat Run
South Lyon,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 379 DAVID CHOMET 39 BERKLEY 35:08 5:40

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 422 THERESA MARTIN 22 TROY 40:59 6:36

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 45 BILL COURTNEY 44 NOVI 37:01 5:58

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 448 MAGGY ZIDAR 58 PONTIAC 45:51 7:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 399 ANDREW QUATRO 10 NORTHVILLE 52:05 8:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 161 SPENCER LAYSON 16 37:30 6:03
2 272 JORDAN SCHAEFER 16 37:40 6:04
3 349 BLAKE YARD 15 37:43 6:05
4 154 ROBBIE KULIE 15 38:00 6:07
5 88 TYLER FOLEY 15 38:42 6:14
6 13 RYAN BEABER 16 40:50 6:35
7 332 ZACK WEIDMAN 15 41:10 6:38
8 228 KEVIN PARZUCHOWSKI 15 43:04 6:56
9 105 DAVID HANSEN 16 43:05 6:56
10 303 CHARLIE SWANSON 16 43:19 6:59
11 274 JACOB SCHNEIDER 16 43:36 7:01
12 242 DERRICK POPP 16 43:41 7:02
13 81 KELSEY FERNANDEZ 16 43:50 7:04
14 49 TAYLOR CUTAJAR 16 44:26 7:10
15 317 JACOB URATCHKO 16 44:44 7:12
16 196 BRAD MEYETTE 16 47:09 7:36
17 265 JACOB ROSS 15 47:56 7:43
18 227 BRENT PARZUCHOWSKI 15 47:57 7:43
19 191 RILEY MCKENZIE 14 50:01 8:03
20 248 ELLIOT PRUD'HOMME 16 50:02 8:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 269 MAGGIE SADLER 14 50:21 8:07
2 43 ANDREA COGO 16 50:22 8:07
3 222 CALLIE OLSEN 14 51:10 8:14
4 116 MEGAN HOORN 15 51:10 8:15
5 280 ALLEY SELMI 16 53:26 8:36
6 307 NICOLE TEDD 15 54:02 8:42
7 121 KELLY IRWIN 16 54:38 8:48
8 282 SARAH SHELTON 15 55:18 8:54
9 95 ASHLEY GLENN 15 1:05:15 10:30
10 60 SYLVIA DOMANICO 14 1:05:15 10:31
11 77 KAYLA EVANS 16 1:05:21 10:32
12 344 OLIVIA WOLSCHLEGER 13 1:05:22 10:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 301 ROBERT SWAIN 17 36:06 5:49
2 195 CAMERON MEYER 17 41:10 6:38
3 150 KURT KRUEGER 17 41:44 6:43
4 30 JEFF BRODOWICZ 17 42:01 6:46
5 203 TREVOR MOORE 17 43:13 6:58
6 388 BEN MARTIN 18 SOUTH LYON 47:33 7:40
7 97 BRENNAN GORMAN 17 49:45 8:01


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 96 BRITTANY GOODWILLIE 17 50:21 8:07
2 134 DANA JONES 20 FOWLERVILLE 1:00:27 9:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 326 ELLEN WAISANEN 24 FARMINGTON 54:02 8:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 16 JOHN BEERS III 29 45:00 7:15
2 90 NICHOLAS GADZINSKI 27 OKEMOS 45:47 7:23
3 23 ANDY BOEHMER 29 WHITMORE LAKE 54:18 8:45
4 484 JOSEPH NAJOR 29 WEST BLOOMFIELD 56:33 9:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 287 SARAH SMITH 26 YPSILANTI 41:20 6:40
2 149 MARIE KOMANECKY 28 WHITMORE LAKE 48:26 7:48
3 79 MELISSA FARRELL 28 CLINTON 59:22 9:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 492 CHRIS MACHNIAK 33 HOWELL 37:20 6:01
2 190 DAN MCGUIRE 32 CANTON 44:05 7:06
3 185 KEVIN MAYES 31 DEWITT 46:08 7:26
4 128 JONATHAN JOHNSON 34 SOUTH LYON 57:18 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 71 ALISON DUVALL 30 ANN ARBOR 44:42 7:12
2 493 ELAINE WISNIEWSKI 32 HOWELL 52:34 8:28
3 266 KATHRYN ROVNAK 31 CANTON 56:06 9:02
4 315 JULIE TUCKER 30 BRIGHTON 1:01:59 9:59
5 341 HEATHER WINDEL 31 NOVI 1:07:53 10:56
6 225 KELLY PAQUETTE 30 CANTON 1:08:15 10:59
7 288 LARISSA SNEYD 33 SOUTH LYON 1:10:22 11:20
8 316 JOSIE TURNER 30 MOORE 1:12:37 11:42


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 438 THOMAS PREISS 39 SOUTH LYON 36:18 5:51
2 479 MATT JIKORA 35 HARPER WOODS 38:46 6:15
3 168 MICHAEL LESLIE 39 NEW HUDSON 40:19 6:30
4 433 MIKE GRAHL 35 SOUTH LYON 43:59 7:05
5 140 STEVE KAUKONEN 38 SOUTH LYON 44:44 7:12
6 112 ANDREW HIVELY 35 BRIGHTON 46:01 7:25
7 155 DAVE KURT 37 SOUTH LYON 46:02 7:25
8 156 SCOTT LANDMAN 39 SOUTH LYON 47:53 7:43
9 15 ANDREW BEAM 35 BRIGHTON 48:19 7:47
10 48 DAVID CURRIE 39 NEW HUDSON 48:41 7:51
11 456 LEM YEUNG 38 ANN ARBOR 1:03:34 10:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 3 ERICA AITTAMA 35 SOUTH LYON 42:53 6:54
2 147 TAMMY KLEIN 36 SOUTH LYON 43:23 6:59
3 407 ABBY PENDLETON 36 NORTHVILLE 47:57 7:43
4 66 ADRIENNE DRESEVIC 36 NORTHVILLE 48:06 7:45
5 18 RITA BENTLEY 37 WHITE LAKE 49:55 8:02
6 107 AMY HARTMAN 39 SOUTH LYON 50:26 8:07
7 113 BRENDA HIVELY 35 BRIGHTON 52:35 8:28
8 47 DANA CURRIE 38 NEW HUDSON 53:13 8:34
9 337 CINDY WILLER 35 NOVI 1:07:54 10:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 400 DUANE CULP 43 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 45:30 7:20
2 289 DRAKE STALIONS 40 SOUTH LYON 50:02 8:04
3 101 DAN HAGGERTY 44 WARREN 54:47 8:49
4 478 MIKE JACOBS 42 WALLED LAKE 55:26 8:56
5 260 BRET ROBERTSON 43 SOUTH LYON 56:00 9:01
6 27 JEFF BOWMAN 43 SOUTH LYON 1:01:18 9:52
7 415 HAL GLONKENS 42 DANSVILLE 1:01:48 9:57
8 468 RON WARREN 44 SOUTH LYON 1:04:05 10:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 5 CLARA ANGOVE 41 NEW HUDSON 49:11 7:55
2 53 SHELLY DEMOSS 42 SOUTH LYON 49:31 7:59
3 416 CASEY BRANCH 40 SOUTH LYON 1:01:47 9:57
4 279 EMILY SELF 44 DETROIT 1:02:14 10:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 368 ROBERT COOK 47 HOLT 38:17 6:10
2 547 KEVIN LEDDY 48 LIVONIA 42:17 6:49
3 178 DAVE MANN 47 DETROIT 43:18 6:59
4 252 DANIEL RAJKOVICH 46 SOUTH LYON 43:46 7:03
5 411 D THOMAS NICHOLSON 49 SOUTH LYON 43:55 7:05
6 235 STEVE PENKEVICH 46 NEW HUDSON 44:15 7:08
7 470 JOEL R CHIPMAN 49 CLARKSTON 46:16 7:27
8 488 RON BROWN 47 FARMINGTON 46:47 7:32
9 14 BEN BEALE 48 NORTHVILLE 48:44 7:51
10 360 STEPHEN SHERMAN 45 SOUTH LYON 49:22 7:57
11 173 JOSEPH MAHOWALD 47 ANN ARBOR 53:10 8:34
12 486 RON HOPP 47 ANN ARBOR 1:08:18 11:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 52 CLAIRE DEDOW 47 CLARKSTON 50:32 8:08
2 284 DENISE SHUTTIE 45 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 52:34 8:28
3 84 LORI FLEISSNER 45 SOUTH LYON 1:01:54 9:58
4 333 CYNTHIA WEST 47 PLYMOUTH 1:08:14 10:59
5 127 CATHY JOHNSON 49 UNION LAKE 1:20:47 13:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 402 RICK DUHAIME 54 HOLLY 40:57 6:36
2 99 MARVIN GUITAR 51 HARRISON TOWNSHIP 43:54 7:04
3 490 JON AUSTIN 50 MADISON HEIGHTS 47:07 7:35
4 285 JOHN SKRZYPIEC 52 WEST BLOOMFIELD 59:09 9:32
5 153 STEPHEN KULIDJIAN 53 ROYAL OAK 1:05:21 10:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 254 DEBBIE RATLIFF 50 BRIGHTON 54:34 8:47
2 453 JUDY PUIDOKAS 52 GRAND BLANC 57:02 9:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 305 JOHN TARKOWSKI 55 NORTHVILLE 37:19 6:01
2 223 CORNELL OSIER 58 SOUTH LYON 45:14 7:17
3 318 MARK VAN NETTEN 56 SOUTH LYON 46:48 7:32
4 232 ROBIN PEARCE 55 NEW HUDSON 49:00 7:54
5 425 JOHN PAWLUKIEWICZ 57 FLAT ROCK 50:01 8:03
6 459 MARK BAUMKEL 57 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 51:24 8:17
7 377 DAVE PINE 59 NORTHVILLE 53:09 8:34
8 256 KENNETH REID 55 SOUTH LYON 54:10 8:43
9 393 MARK VICK 56 SAINT HELEN 1:09:21 11:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1 GAIL HUCK 59 SOUTH LYON 58:05 9:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 22 BOB BOCHENEK 61 MARSHALL 41:23 6:40
2 194 TOM MELVILLE 61 NORTHVILLE 55:27 8:56
3 7 JAMES BAHNKE 60 SOUTH LYON 58:20 9:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 487 JAMES CARLTON 65 WHITE LAKE 42:07 6:47
2 313 JEROME TOMC 65 TOLEDO 57:21 9:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 451 PETER POLIDORI 70 FRANKLIN 43:55 7:05
2 136 RALPH JUDD 70 SOUTHFIELD 1:11:35 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 304 HUGH SWEENEY 77 NOVI 57:42 9:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====




MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 367 JACK JENNINGS 19 16:19 5:16

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 120 JENNIFER HUTCHISON 29 NEW HUDSON 19:17 6:13

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 452 DAVE FUREY 49 ANN ARBOR 17:37 5:41

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 226 LAUREL PARK 45 ANN ARBOR 20:48 6:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 124 BEN JENKINS 12 NOVI 20:23 6:34
2 125 SAM JENKINS 9 NOVI 22:02 7:06
3 187 SEAN MCCULLOUGH 11 NORTHVILLE 24:33 7:55
4 114 AARON HOORN 10 NORTHVILLE 25:50 8:19
5 447 WILL GOVAN 10 NEW HUDSON 26:49 8:38
6 135 TIM JONES 7 ANN ARBOR 28:31 9:11
7 412 RYAN ERDMANN 12 SOUTH LYON 28:40 9:14
8 383 CODY CARLSON 11 NEW HUDSON 37:14 11:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 378 BRIANNA HATCHER 12 NOVI 22:55 7:23
2 171 HANNAH LONERGAN 11 NOVI 25:14 8:08
3 281 MEGHAN SHELTON 11 SOUTH LYON 25:17 8:09
4 219 ERIN O'DONNEL 11 NEW HUDSON 25:54 8:20
5 355 SAMANTHA NELSON 12 NEW HUDSON 26:30 8:32
6 166 HANNAH LESKO 11 NOVI 27:10 8:45
7 39 CAITLYN CAVICCHIOLO 9 SOUTH LYON 27:53 8:59
8 229 KRISTEN PARZUCHOWSKI 12 NEW HUDSON 28:23 9:08
9 363 KRISTEN SHEARS 8 SOUTH LYON 32:42 10:32
10 68 SOFIA DRESEVIC 11 NORTHVILLE 35:37 11:28
11 359 JULIA LOCKE 12 SOUTH LYON 36:30 11:45
12 385 AMANDA BRUEN 12 NEW HUDSON 37:19 12:01
13 354 ABIGAIL MOISIO 12 NEW HUDSON 37:26 12:03
14 67 OLIVIA DRESEVIC 12 NORTHVILLE 40:46 13:08


MALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 44 KENNY COOPER 15 CLINTON 17:56 5:47
2 443 CODY GALLAGHER 14 ANN ARBOR 19:19 6:13
3 249 JACOB PRUD'HOMME 14 SOUTH LYON 19:23 6:15
4 264 LUKE RONDON 16 20:10 6:30
5 115 ALEX HOORN 13 NORTHVILLE 21:28 6:55
6 83 KEVIN FITZGERALD 14 21:59 7:05
7 258 WILLIAM RIMATZKI 14 22:03 7:06
8 28 CHASE BRISBOIS 16 22:12 7:09
9 51 MATT DARR 15 22:16 7:10
10 57 BRET DIPPOLITI 14 22:17 7:11
11 70 JOHN DUNNUCK 13 23:01 7:25
12 406 DAVID ROSKENS 14 SOUTH LYON 23:15 7:29
13 362 MIKE SHEARS 14 SOUTH LYON 24:02 7:44
14 366 CONNER WEIDMAN 13 SOUTH LYON 24:29 7:53
15 139 EVAN KARLSON 14 24:44 7:58
16 497 JUSTIN PEARSON 13 SOUTH LYON 24:52 8:01
17 170 MIKE LIDDELL 13 25:14 8:08
18 292 TYLER STOCKMAN 14 26:53 8:40
19 119 BEN HUMFLEET 15 27:44 8:56
20 275 BEN SCHORNACK 13 SOUTH LYON 27:57 9:00
21 137 IAN JUNTUNEN 14 28:22 9:08
22 308 RYAN TEDD 13 NORTHVILLE 29:19 9:27
23 334 SCOT WHITE 14 31:07 10:01
24 182 MIGUEL MARTINEZ 15 31:21 10:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 245 ANGIE PRIDMORE 16 22:57 7:24
2 162 RACHEL LEE 14 26:35 8:34
3 454 KARA PUIDOKAS 13 GRAND BLANC 27:35 8:53
4 283 SARAH SHERMAN 15 28:10 9:04
5 186 HALEY MCCULLOUGH 13 NORTHVILLE 28:37 9:13
6 9 JAYNE BARACKMAN 14 29:22 9:27
7 36 SARAH BYRNES 15 29:22 9:28
8 12 KATIE BEABER 13 NEW HUDSON 29:45 9:35
9 255 KARLY REICHARD 14 29:58 9:39
10 159 VIVIANNE LARSSON 15 30:16 9:45
11 215 EMILY NAGY 14 30:29 9:49
12 181 SHELABY MARTIN 15 31:06 10:01
13 220 KELLY O'DONNEL 13 NEW HUDSON 31:25 10:07
14 373 JACQUELINE SAVALLE 13 SOUTH LYON 32:28 10:27
15 211 HANNAH MUNZENBERGER 13 SOUTH LYON 35:30 11:26
16 434 PAIGE MARKEN 15 SOUTH LYON 35:40 11:29
17 82 DEVON FIELDS 13 SOUTH LYON 37:13 11:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 247 BENNETT PRUD'HOMME 18 SOUTH LYON 19:21 6:14
2 179 JAMES MARCIE 17 20:34 6:38
3 250 MICHAEL PRUD'HOMME 20 SOUTH LYON 22:12 7:09
4 26 HOUSTON BOUGENOY 17 22:53 7:22
5 145 KEN KIRCHOFF 19 ANN ARBOR 23:31 7:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 293 TIFFANY STODDARD 20 ANN ARBOR 23:33 7:35
2 102 KIMBERLY HALL 19 SALINE 24:14 7:48
3 375 EMILY MARTIN 19 SOUTH LYON 25:38 8:16
4 327 MEGAN WALTERS 18 SOUTH LYON 26:03 8:24
5 21 ERIKA BLANKENSHIP 17 27:15 8:47
6 192 ELIZABETH MCMILLAN 18 31:09 10:02
7 290 KENDALL STEVENSON 17 31:26 10:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 151 TOM KRUSZEWSKI 23 COMMERCE TOWNSHIP 18:51 6:04
2 469 ANDREW SAKS 23 SOUTH LYON 22:09 7:08
3 106 MATTHEW HARBARCUK 23 NEW HUDSON 25:49 8:19
4 417 TED PREGITZER 24 SOUTH LYON 32:50 10:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 471 LYNAE BAKER 23 SOUTH LYON 20:43 6:40
2 160 MALLORY LATACK 24 NEW HUDSON 23:33 7:35
3 286 ALISON SKWARSKI 24 BRIGHTON 25:49 8:19
4 100 KATIE HAAS 24 ANN ARBOR 28:29 9:11
5 123 REBECCA JANSEN 23 SOUTH LYON 29:03 9:21
6 146 LISA KISER 24 TRENTON 31:42 10:12
7 73 MELISSA EATON 24 BRIGHTON 39:13 12:38
8 209 KATIE MULLIGAN 21 SOUTH LYON 39:48 12:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 231 JASON PEABODY 26 EAST LANSING 17:43 5:42
2 98 SHAUN GREENE 28 NORTHVILLE 22:13 7:09
3 370 ERIC VOIGHT 27 BIRMINGHAM 22:42 7:19
4 485 TOM MILLER 27 WEST BLOOMFIELD 23:37 7:36
5 80 TONY FARRELL 29 CLINTON 24:15 7:49
6 216 DAVID NEPPER 28 FOWLERVILLE 24:27 7:53
7 465 SEAN CLARK 28 CANTON 25:49 8:19
8 72 DEREK EATON 26 BRIGHTON 26:50 8:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 464 REBECCA RODRIGUEZ 26 CANTON 25:49 8:19
2 253 JENNI RASMUSSEN 27 FARMINGTON 26:28 8:31
3 353 SHANNON ZULINSKI 27 CANTON 26:29 8:32
4 104 KELLY HAMMOND 28 WIXOM 26:39 8:35
5 208 AMELIA MOSHIER 28 SOUTH LYON 26:43 8:36
6 398 ALISON SWANSON 28 WATERFORD 29:21 9:27
7 246 AMANDA PRINCE 28 SOUTH LYON 29:38 9:32
8 69 KATIE DUNCAN 25 SOUTH LYON 29:45 9:35
9 56 RACHEL DIEHL 28 SOUTH LYON 30:25 9:48
10 463 MICHELLE DINGMAN 29 HOWELL 31:33 10:10
11 480 MEGAN SNOW 28 SOUTH LYON 31:34 10:10
12 418 KIMBERLY PEILER 28 CANTON 31:43 10:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 489 DOUG VAUGHN 31 SOUTH LYON 19:23 6:15
2 87 GREG FLYNN 34 HOWELL 20:46 6:41
3 403 AARON O'HARE 34 CANTON 21:47 7:01
4 436 ANDY CHAPO 33 HOWELL 22:25 7:13
5 483 NICK MINNICK 33 SOUTH LYON 23:00 7:25
6 103 JOE HAMMOND 30 WIXOM 23:23 7:32
7 122 JIM JACKSON 30 24:17 7:49
8 85 GAVIN FLEMING 30 NOVI 24:57 8:02
9 180 CRAIG MARGLOUS 31 HOLLY 26:46 8:37
10 132 STEVE JOHNSTON 31 CANTON 29:52 9:37
11 321 MANUEL VILLASENOR 30 SOUTH LYON 30:25 9:48
12 475 JARED HOPKINS 34 NORTHVILLE 30:27 9:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 164 JENNY LENDRUM 33 PLYMOUTH 24:39 7:56
2 251 KIM QUINN 33 SOUTH LYON 26:34 8:33
3 198 NEMA MIHALIC 34 WESTLAND 26:46 8:37
4 131 LISA JOHNSTON 30 CANTON 26:50 8:39
5 408 KRISTEN BENNETTS 34 SOUTH LYON 28:57 9:19
6 474 JULIE HOPKINS 34 NORTHVILLE 30:32 9:50
7 389 KATHLEEN KALCHIK 33 30:42 9:53
8 188 CAROL MCDONALD 32 SOUTH LYON 31:36 10:11
9 169 MARY LEWIS 30 REDFORD 32:18 10:24
10 29 DAYNA BRITTON 32 HOWELL 34:10 11:00
11 345 JESSICA WOOD 33 SOUTH LYON 34:29 11:06
12 61 KAREN DOREE 33 HOWELL 34:31 11:07
13 86 BECKY FLYNN 33 HOWELL 36:49 11:51
14 352 TARA ZOLENSKI 34 WHITMORE LAKE 38:08 12:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 387 JAMIE LABROSSE 35 HOLLY 18:36 5:59
2 343 SCOTT WOLAK 36 SOUTH LYON 19:31 6:17
3 467 MICHAEL PETIT 39 DEXTER 21:54 7:03
4 59 MACK DOBBIE 35 SOUTH LYON 23:00 7:25
5 296 GARY STREIGHT 38 BRIGHTON 23:05 7:26
6 314 GARY TONO 39 YPSILANTI 23:05 7:26
7 50 RICK DANTZER 38 SOUTH LYON 24:28 7:53
8 243 TODD PORTER 35 UTICA 25:21 8:10
9 390 SCOTT KALCHIK 35 NORTHVILLE 26:38 8:35
10 461 JOHN ARRANA 36 SOUTH LYON 27:44 8:56
11 40 JOSEPH CAVICCHIOLO 38 SOUTH LYON 27:54 8:59
12 330 RICHARD WATKINS 37 SOUTH LYON 29:09 9:23
13 348 TYKE WRIGHT 39 BRIGHTON 29:29 9:30
14 138 JERRY JURUS 38 SOUTH LYON 29:45 9:35
15 369 KIRK HENDRICKSEN 35 SOUTH LYON 30:29 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 38 KATHARINE CASE 36 SOUTH LYON 23:26 7:33
2 165 CHARLENE LEPANE 35 ROYAL OAK 25:26 8:12
3 117 MICHELLE HOORN 39 NORTHVILLE 26:04 8:24
4 35 DANA BUTLER 36 SOUTH LYON 26:52 8:39
5 75 ERICA EMPIE 35 SOUTH LYON 28:11 9:05
6 473 HEIDI PETIT 39 SOUTH LYON 28:25 9:09
7 329 LYNN WATKINS 36 SOUTH LYON 29:32 9:31
8 435 TRACEY CHAPO 35 HOWELL 30:03 9:41
9 25 LISA BOROWICZ 39 SOUTH LYON 30:21 9:47
10 427 SANDRA MALECK 38 NEW HUDSON 30:24 9:47
11 261 TERI ROCKWELL 36 SOUTH LYON 32:20 10:25
12 309 MESHA TERRELL 36 YPSILANTI 37:55 12:12
13 189 CHRIS MCDONALD 36 FENTON 42:41 13:45
14 356 PAULA NELSON 39 NEW HUDSON 47:33 15:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 238 PAUL PERUSKI 40 SOUTH LYON 22:14 7:10
2 324 RODGER VOJCEK 41 NORTHVILLE 23:08 7:27
3 298 PAUL SUMNER 40 HOWELL 24:57 8:02
4 278 PATRICK SEAVER 41 WHITMORE LAKE 25:47 8:18
5 384 JOE CARLSON 42 NEW HUDSON 26:08 8:25
6 382 DEREK GRAVES 40 NEW HUDSON 26:32 8:33
7 472 JAY PETIT II 41 SOUTH LYON 26:34 8:33
8 214 DENNIS NAGY 41 SOUTH LYON 30:24 9:48
9 372 JOSEPH SAVALLE 41 SOUTH LYON 33:06 10:39
10 386 ART BRUEN 40 NEW HUDSON 34:51 11:13
11 358 JONATHAN LOCKE 42 SOUTH LYON 36:29 11:45
12 19 RODNEY BEREND 40 CANTON 51:04 16:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 221 MARJORIE O'DONNEL 42 NEW HUDSON 25:55 8:21
2 426 CATHERINE KAPALA 43 CANTON 27:47 8:57
3 391 BRIE WRENN 40 SOUTH LYON 28:54 9:19
4 328 LORI WARREN 41 SOUTH LYON 30:38 9:52
5 176 ETTA MANEY 44 SOUTH LYON 30:52 9:56
6 420 PATTY WEBER 43 SOUTH LYON 31:16 10:04
7 392 JENNY MIKLOSI 41 NORTHVILLE 32:54 10:36
8 381 CHRISTY ENGLERT 41 SOUTH LYON 34:49 11:13
9 2 KIM AHOLA 43 SOUTH LYON 35:33 11:27
10 241 BERNADETTE PLATT 41 DETROIT 36:23 11:43
11 34 MICHELLE BUSZKA 41 FARMINGTON 36:40 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 437 MICHAEL SUSKI 47 GRAND BLANC 19:54 6:25
2 338 MICHAEL WILLIAMS 47 ANN ARBOR 21:39 6:58
3 32 ROGER BURGESS 46 SOUTH LYON 23:37 7:36
4 346 DAVE WOZNIAK 45 SOUTH LYON 23:48 7:40
5 410 CURTIS KALINA 46 SOUTH LYON 24:41 7:57
6 268 CHRIS SADLER 46 SOUTH LYON 25:04 8:04
7 361 KEITH CORBEIL 48 FLETCHER 25:12 8:07
8 430 MIKE HALDENWANGER 46 SOUTH LYON 25:51 8:20
9 365 DAVID SHEARS 48 SOUTH LYON 27:12 8:46
10 4 DAVID ANDERSON 47 YPSILANTI 27:31 8:52
11 157 CRAIG LARSEN 48 DETROIT 27:34 8:53
12 152 ROB KUBIAK 47 SOUTH LYON 27:55 8:59
13 129 MICHAEL JOHNSON 45 SOUTH LYON 28:00 9:01
14 74 DARIN EMBERTON 46 SOUTH LYON 28:11 9:05
15 148 TIM KOLLING 47 DEARBORN HEIGHTS 29:09 9:23
16 277 JAMES SCOTT 49 SOUTH LYON 30:00 9:40
17 460 JAMES KUZASA 47 SOUTH LYON 30:01 9:40
18 177 STEVE MANEY 47 SOUTH LYON 30:50 9:56
19 8 CRAIG BAILO 47 SOUTH LYON 33:18 10:43
20 205 STEPHEN MORGAN 45 SOUTH LYON 36:12 11:39
21 302 SCOTT SWAIN 47 NEW HUDSON 39:45 12:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 10 KIM BARACKMAN 45 NORTHVILLE 26:52 8:39
2 414 DORIT ARAM 49 ISRAEL 27:56 9:00
3 364 MARY SHEARS 48 SOUTH LYON 32:42 10:32
4 267 LAURA ROZYCKI 45 SOUTH LYON 35:13 11:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 442 FLOYD WALTERS 52 SOUTH LYON 22:58 7:24
2 376 TOM BROWN 50 NEW HUDSON 23:17 7:30
3 419 DAVID BOUCH 53 SOUTH LYON 24:32 7:54
4 357 BILL WILSON 53 SOUTH LYON 25:26 8:11
5 374 BOB MARTIN 54 SOUTH LYON 31:07 10:01
6 380 JIM PLAUNT 53 SOUTH LYON 34:44 11:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 273 TERUMI SCHAEFER 54 SOUTH LYON 25:18 8:09
2 78 SHEILA FARQUHAR 51 SOUTH LYON 27:07 8:44
3 263 DEBORAH RONDON 50 SOUTH LYON 30:11 9:43
4 270 DIANE SARSFIELD 51 SOUTH LYON 30:41 9:53
5 394 GINA LIS 50 ROCHESTER 35:02 11:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 94 MIKE GLASS 57 ANN ARBOR 23:49 7:40
2 409 DAVE SCHAK 59 SYLVANIA 23:56 7:43
3 397 BARRY MOORE 55 NOVI 25:30 8:13
4 371 CRAIG MCDOUGALL 58 SOUTH LYON 26:42 8:36
5 11 LARRY BARAN 57 SOUTH LYON 32:27 10:27
6 396 PATRICK LANDIS 58 SOUTH LYON 32:39 10:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 291 SUE STICKEL 58 YPSILANTI 29:10 9:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 455 WALLY HERRALA 64 ANN ARBOR 20:41 6:40
2 444 RICK STEVENS 62 ANN ARBOR 22:21 7:12
3 144 ED KING 60 WHITMORE LAKE 24:21 7:51
4 184 DENNIS MATTILA 61 HOWELL 28:11 9:05
5 439 RICHARD JOHNSON 61 SOUTH LYON 28:25 9:09
6 395 STEVE SMITH 64 SOUTH LYON 33:55 10:55
7 167 JOHN LESKO 61 NOVI 46:28 14:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 445 LIA STEVENS 62 ANN ARBOR 27:09 8:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 413 MALCOLM COHEN 66 ANN ARBOR 25:31 8:13
2 428 ART KITZE 69 ANN ARBOR 27:12 8:46
3 163 PAUL LEECE 66 LIVONIA 30:04 9:41
4 204 EDWARD MORGAN 68 LIVONIA 36:12 11:40
5 244 PATRICK POWERS 69 NEW HUDSON 42:52 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 458 RON BRANT 70 FREMONT 26:21 8:29
2 62 GEORGE DOUGLAS 70 WAYNE 31:30 10:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 89 JIM FORSHEE 82 ANN ARBOR 32:43 10:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 491 ROBERT KEGERREIS 65 NORTHVILLE 38:41 12:27

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 55 DEBBIE DENNY 44 SOUTH LYON 32:59 10:37

MALE MASTERS WINNER

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 54 DANNY DENNY 48 SOUTH LYON 38:42 12:28

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER

Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 311 MELANIE TIBBETS 45 SOUTH LYON 35:35 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-12
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13-16
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-20
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 421 KATY DESMARAIS 20 SOUTH LYON 51:36 16:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 21-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 41 ALEXANDRA CLARK 23 NORTHVILLE 43:16 13:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 183 CINDI MATTHEWS 34 FENTON 43:16 13:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 432 KERRY FISHER 39 FLAT ROCK 38:23 12:22
2 297 FRANCINE SUMNER 38 HOWELL 39:13 12:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 172 VERONICA LUNDY 43 PINCKNEY 42:29 13:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 300 CINDY SWAIN 48 NEW HUDSON 39:40 12:46
2 158 SUSAN LARSEN 47 DETROIT 42:31 13:42
3 42 MARY CLARK 48 NORTHVILLE 43:17 13:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 476 RON WINFIELD 50 FRASER 41:25 13:20
2 335 BILL WIEMER 54 WIXOM 42:31 13:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 210 MARCI MULLIGAN 51 SOUTH LYON 41:35 13:23
2 477 MARY WINFIELD 50 FRASER 42:03 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 336 JUDY WIEMER 56 WIXOM 40:08 12:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 295 JAMES STRAND 62 SOUTH LYON 42:02 13:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 429 MARILYN POBANZ 65 ANN ARBOR 38:42 12:28
2 109 JULIA HENSHAW 67 SOUTH LYON 49:09 15:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 401 K CHARLES PUGSLEY 75 NOVI 49:09 15:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75-79
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80-84
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 85-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

South Lyon,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.