28th Annual Walk and Run for Scleroderma Foundation MI Chapter

back to results

Jun. 10, 2007

28th Annual Walk and Run for Scleroderma Foundation MI Chapter
Bermingham Michigan Shain Park


*********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********





FEMALE AGE GROUP 5-11



PLACE BIB NUMBER NAME AGE SEX FINISH

====== ====== =================== ====== ====== ======

1 206 AMBER FRALEY 11 F 7:20

2 305 MELISSA DOHR F 7:27

3 320 RACHAEL WAYNICK 12 F 7:31

4 237 ALEXIS NORTHCROSS 10 F 8:08

5 222 ASHLEY 11 F 8:09

6 204 BROOKE SCHRAFFENBERGER 10 F 8:10

7 181 KRIS FLAFRIZ 10 F 8:15

8 231 NATALIE BAXTER 9 F 8:19

9 213 JUNE DONNELLON 7 F 8:20

10 212 RUBY DONNELLON 8 F 8:22

11 209 AUDREY PITTMAN 11 F 8:38

12 318 TAYLOR LONG 11 F 8:46

13 211 AMY SCHWARTZ 9 F 8:49

14 180 KELSEY ALAFRIZ 10 F 8:50

15 210 JO PITTMAN 8 F 8:51

16 235 ANIELA CLAYTON 7 F 9:01

17 214 LUCY DONNELLON 7 F 9:28

18 201 JORDON HERSKOVITZ 8 F 9:31

19 224 LAUEN CAREY 8 F 9:33

20 205 KATIE CROSS 7 F 9:46

21 228 RONANA BRANCH 10 F 9:59

22 208 JILL SHIFMAN 9 F 10:01

23 207 JULIA ZEMMOL 9 F 10:01

24 219 KATHRYN FORD 6 F 10:18

25 202 JAYLIN HERSKOVITZ 9 F 10:26

26 225 LILLIAN 9 F 10:49

27 319 ALEXIS WAYNICK 9 F 10:49

28 220 EMMA GREEN 8 F 10:56

29 233 NINA 8 F 10:58

30 217 TATIANA CRIPPS 9 F 11:07

31 226 LUCY QUEEN 8 F 11:09

32 241 EMILY BARR 9 F 11:17

33 218 NATILIE CRIPPS 5 F 12:08

34 322 MIA MARSH 5 F 12:22

35 215 HARRISON LILLY 11 F 12:28



MALE AGE GROUP 5-11



PLACE BIB NUMBER NAME AGE SEX FINISH

====== ====== =================== ====== ====== ======

1 256 EURICK CRAYTON 11 M 6:58

2 221 BRENDAN BATCLELLER 9 M 7:24

3 254 MAX SMITH 11 M 7:24

4 229 SAM INLOES 9 M 7:35

5 230 BRETT VOIGHT 8 M 7:41

6 321 FRANK GREESON 12 M 7:48

7 234 TREVOR MAES 9 M 8:52

10 223 JACOB BATNISH M 9:08

11 182 BRANDON ALAFRIZ 12 M 9:13

12 203 MATTHEWS 9 M 9:21

13 216 BRIAN TYLER 8 M 9:27

14 236 JACOB CIAVAHOME 8 M 10:15

15 232 JOE BAXTER 7 M 10:17

16 297 CJ FULCHER 5 M 12:38



FEMALE AGE GROUP 5-14



1 317 NICOLE BARCZAK 14 F 33:15

2 296 COURTNEY FULCHER 8 F 46:29





FEMALE AGE GROUP 15-19



1 286 KATLIN BOLE 15 F 30:10

2 279 ADRIA HARMANN 16 F 31:56





FEMALE AGE GROUP 20-29



1 164 JENNIFER TRAVIS 20 F 25:51

2 172 CLAUDIA DELBUSTO 29 F 28:12

3 311 KATY GREENE 24 F 30:11

4 260 LINDE LEVIN 27 F 35:58

5 315 DAVIE CAMPBELL 21 F 39:32





FEMALE AGE GROUP 30-39



1 278 KAREN SLKLAR 31 F 24:26

2 283 MISTY WOLTHUIS 30 F 24:39

3 165 KERRIE TROMPICS 36 F 25:17

4 291 RANDI SEEBER 39 F 26:03

5 196 LISA ETHSLENSEN 30 F 26:39

6 117 LESLIE BROWN 34 F 27:13

7 266 LINDA KAMINSKI 38 F 27:41

8 270 AMANDA WALSH 39 F 29:03

9 174 JENNIFER MARSH 34 F 29:13

10 261 CHRISSY PIERCE 39 F 30:17

11 262 NICOLE ROURKE 35 F 30:17

12 198 ANN WALSH 32 F 31:06

13 177 TRICIA ALBERRY 34 F 31:26

14 176 JULIE CHILDS 31 F 31:26

15 284 JESSICA MOORE 30 F 32:03

16 194 CYNDI BRANDT 35 F 32:35

17 257 KAREN O'CONNOR 37 F 32:40

18 157 HEATHER O'CONNOR 37 F 45:25





FEMALE AGE GROUP 40-49



1 292 KIM MULLIGAN 45 F 26:01

2 304 JANET DEHR 47 F 27:46

3 264 TRACY SZYMCZAK 44 F 28:11

4 281 KRIS O'CONNOR 43 F 30:47

5 192 ALIZA McCARDELL 43 F 31:58

6 267 MARIE MUCLENBEIN 48 F 33:13

7 268 NANCY FULCHER 40 F 46:20





FEMALE AGE GROUP 50-59



1 312 MARY GREENE 51 F 31:00

2 271 SANDRA LARSON 55 F 38:33





FEMALE AGE GROUP 60-69



1 170 PHYLLIS 62 F 32:17

2 186 JO CREEK 65 F 35:08



MALE AGE GROUP 5-14



1 289 DYLAN BOLE 13 M 24:19

2 179 SILAS COX 14 M 24:39

3 276 DONALD DeSANTIS 12 M 29:41





MALE AGE GROUP 15-19



1 280 AUSTEN HOHENDORF 16 M 24:50

2 314 BRIAN GREENE 18 M 31:33





MALE AGE GROUP 20-29



1 259 CHRISTOPHER FRANK 29 M 27:48

2 295 STEVE JUNCAJ 24 M 28:23

3 293 NIKA JUNCAJ 27 M 28:23

4 185 MARK BOYDSTON 26 M 31:27

5 313 MIKE HEMINGER 23 M 31:30

6 193 ANTWOYN LUSTER 26 M 32:16

7 294 ANDY NIHEM 25 M 33:00





MALE AGE GROUP 30-39



1 175 DAVID BREAUGH,JR. 38 M 20:23

2 272 CACCAMD 35 M 25:49

3 184 JASON KUNGENSMITH 37 M 25:58

4 195 CARL BRANDT 39 M 26.23

5 200 TOM KIMBERLY 32 M 26:39

6 197 STEVE CHRISTENSEN 31 M 26:39

7 154 MARK KAMINSKI 38 M 29:58

8 275 JESSE SZYDLOWSKI 32 M 30:13

9 146 PAUL CORNILLE 36 M 30:26

10 258 MIKE O'CONNOR 37 M 32:40

11 285 ROBERT ENGLE 35 M 34:03





MALE AGE GROUP 40-49



1 199 MYLES TURUN 46 M 21:40

2 147 SILAS COX,JR. 41 M 23:04

3 298 JIM CAJELLIER 40 M 24:58

4 178 MIKE FUREY 42 M 25:35

5 300 TIM GULLAGHER 42 M 25:57

6 316 PAUL SEYNAUTH 45 M 26:01

7 299 TIM COYNE 48 M 26:12

8 168 ERIC DOBRUSIN 43 M 26:26

9 269 AMIT SINGHI 41 M 27.41

10 188 J. SHEHAB 47 M 29:52

11 288 MARK BOLE 44 M 30:10

12 156 JAMES O'CONNOR 42 M 30:49

13 191 CHRIS McCANDELL 43 M 31:08

14 263 JOSEPH SZYMCZAK 48 M 31:26

15 307 GARNER PLEASANT 46 M 33:41





MALE AGE GROUP 50-59



1 189 JIM JOHNSON 52 M 25:38

2 183 BARRY TRAVIS 51 M 32:00

3 171 BRAD NALON 50 M 30:38

4 190 STEVE LEPSETZ 56 M 32:49





MALE AGE GROUP 60-69



1 282 `DAN DEWEY 60 M 28:39

2 187 WALLY CREEK 68 M 31:58

3 173 RAMON DELBUSTIN 61 M 33:38





MALE AGE GROUP 70-79



1 301 JON DESENBERG 72 M 34:00

2 161 EARL RUDNER 73 M 36:27



MALE AGE GROUP NO AGE GIVEN





1 166 PAUL WARD M 24:26

2 163 PETE STRYKER M 28:46

3 273 STANLEY KAMINSKI M 29:11

4 122 SCOTT BUDDY M 30:06

Bermingham Michigan Shain Park