Rochester Adams Invite

back to results

Aug. 29, 2008

Rochester Adams Invite
Bloomer Park, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Division 1 - Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 447 Sean Bone 2-Lake Orion Dragons 16:19 5:16/M
2 2 456 Jeremiah Hargett 2-Lake Orion Dragons 16:25 5:18/M
3 3 95 Mike Reimann 1-Adams Highlanders 16:38 5:22/M
4 4 491 Nathan Ziolko 2-Lake Orion Dragons 16:46 5:25/M
5 5 209 Joey Burelle 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 16:46 5:25/M
6 6 490 Ryan Ziolko 2-Lake Orion Dragons 16:51 5:26/M
7 7 264 Josh Parteidge 5-Brighton 16:56 5:28/M
8 8 467 Doug Mack 2-Lake Orion Dragons 16:59 5:29/M
9 9 266 John Childers 5-Brighton 17:15 5:34/M
10 10 91 Alex Lindsay 1-Adams Highlanders 17:15 5:34/M
11 11 88 Cameron Alcala 1-Adams Highlanders 17:20 5:35/M
12 12 90 Drew Daniels 1-Adams Highlanders 17:27 5:38/M
13 13 776 Erik Wilson 12-Travese City West 17:29 5:38/M
14 14 624 Brad Lorant 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 17:31 5:39/M
15 15 391 Joe Chmielewski 6-Eisenhower Eagles 17:33 5:40/M
16 16 475 Ian Prochaska 2-Lake Orion Dragons 17:36 5:41/M
17 17 383 Miles Ullenbrunch 12-Travese City West 17:41 5:42/M
18 18 476 Zach Prochaska 2-Lake Orion Dragons 17:46 5:44/M
19 19 616 Christopher Burns 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 17:51 5:45/M
20 20 100 Chris Griffin 1-Adams Highlanders 17:52 5:46/M
21 21 396 Kyle Roeber 6-Eisenhower Eagles 17:53 5:46/M
22 22 94 Drew Raftopoulos 1-Adams Highlanders 18:00 5:48/M
23 (> 7) 483 Jeff Slavick 2-Lake Orion Dragons 18:07 5:51/M
24 23 251 Jon Curtis 5-Brighton 18:07 5:51/M
25 24 198 Jeff Warren 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 18:10 5:52/M
26 25 791 Ray Innis 12-Travese City West 18:12 5:52/M
27 26 99 Tyler Garofalo 1-Adams Highlanders 18:13 5:53/M
28 27 265 Tyler Partridge 5-Brighton 18:17 5:54/M
29 28 775 Heath Bristol 12-Travese City West 18:18 5:54/M
30 29 798 Sebby Kucera 12-Travese City West 18:18 5:54/M
31 30 258 Eric Kilpatrick 5-Brighton 18:20 5:55/M
32 (> 7) 111 Mike Potoniec 1-Adams Highlanders 18:23 5:56/M
33 31 270 Neil Smith 5-Brighton 18:27 5:57/M
34 32 781 Ben Dean 12-Travese City West 18:27 5:57/M
35 (> 7) 450 Brad Cross 2-Lake Orion Dragons 18:28 5:57/M
36 33 254 Cameron Fattahi 5-Brighton 18:34 5:59/M
37 34 783 Ian Butler 12-Travese City West 18:35 6:00/M
38 (> 7) 272 Tyler Washburn 5-Brighton 18:36 6:00/M
39 (> 7) 675 Dylan Snider 12-Travese City West 18:43 6:02/M
40 (> 7) 794 Matt Laylin 12-Travese City West 18:46 6:03/M
41 35 703 Evan Clark 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 18:49 6:04/M
42 (> 7) 464 Jake Lauka 2-Lake Orion Dragons 18:52 6:05/M
43 (> 7) 792 Jack Lyon 12-Travese City West 18:52 6:05/M
44 36 647 Chase Tucker 8-Oxford Wildcats 18:52 6:05/M
45 37 712 John Knapp 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 18:59 6:07/M
46 (> 7) 788 Joe Yancho 12-Travese City West 19:00 6:08/M
47 (> 7) 93 McKinley Price 1-Adams Highlanders 19:01 6:08/M
48 38 635 Erik Joergen 8-Oxford Wildcats 19:01 6:08/M
49 (> 7) 666 Brad Clark 12-Travese City West 19:02 6:08/M
50 (> 7) 259 Chris Lucas 5-Brighton 19:04 6:09/M
51 39 200 Chris Carbary 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 19:06 6:10/M
52 (> 7) 470 Devon Meadows 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:08 6:10/M
53 (> 7) 97 Mike Dolot 1-Adams Highlanders 19:11 6:11/M
54 (> 7) 442 Matt Barber 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:12 6:12/M
55 40 645 Dylan Smith 8-Oxford Wildcats 19:13 6:12/M
56 (> 7) 262 Mitch Nisbet 5-Brighton 19:15 6:13/M
57 (> 7) 785 Addison Brown 12-Travese City West 19:16 6:13/M
58 (> 7) 457 Nathan Hock 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:17 6:13/M
59 (> 7) 778 Alex Goldsmith 12-Travese City West 19:18 6:14/M
60 (> 7) 460 Josh Johnson 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:19 6:14/M
61 (> 7) 261 Cameron Nelson 5-Brighton 19:20 6:14/M
62 41 714 Brian Krause 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:20 6:14/M
63 (> 7) 790 Forrest Verellan 12-Travese City West 19:22 6:15/M
64 (> 7) 275 Austin Wright 5-Brighton 19:25 6:16/M
65 42 214 Jarred Versical 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 19:29 6:17/M
66 43 220 Tyler Seamans 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 19:30 6:17/M
67 (> 7) 786 Dan Cholger 12-Travese City West 19:31 6:18/M
68 (> 7) 799 Russell Carter 12-Travese City West 19:32 6:18/M
69 (> 7) 273 Chris Wernette 5-Brighton 19:33 6:18/M
70 (> 7) 486 Justin Walukonis 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:33 6:18/M
71 (> 7) 250 Sean Costello 5-Brighton 19:34 6:19/M
72 (> 7) 257 Jon Humphrey 5-Brighton 19:36 6:19/M
73 (> 7) 669 Jonah Laursen 12-Travese City West 19:37 6:20/M
74 (> 7) 631 Ryan Ness 12-Travese City West 19:37 6:20/M
75 (> 7) 298 Matt Kulka 12-Travese City West 19:38 6:20/M
76 (> 7) 787 Sam Messina 12-Travese City West 19:38 6:20/M
77 (> 7) 482 Ryan Singles 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:39 6:20/M
78 44 196 Colin Creagh 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 19:41 6:21/M
79 45 393 Mike McGinnis 6-Eisenhower Eagles 19:43 6:22/M
80 (> 7) 92 Bob Patten 1-Adams Highlanders 19:45 6:22/M
81 (> 7) 449 Ian Cheny 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:46 6:23/M
82 (> 7) 489 Sean Womack 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:47 6:23/M
83 (> 7) 1 Alex Hawke 12-Travese City West 19:48 6:23/M
84 (> 7) 653 Hunter Swogger 12-Travese City West 19:48 6:23/M
85 46 210 Tom Monette 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 19:49 6:24/M
86 47 643 Nolan Salani 8-Oxford Wildcats 19:50 6:24/M
87 (> 7) 269 Nik Siddall 5-Brighton 19:50 6:24/M
88 48 731 Mike Dibble 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:51 6:24/M
89 (> 7) 252 Andrew Davis 5-Brighton 19:51 6:24/M
90 49 704 Dylan Coakley 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:53 6:25/M
91 (> 7) 440 Joe Alexander 2-Lake Orion Dragons 19:54 6:25/M
92 50 710 Simon Hurst 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 19:56 6:26/M
93 (> 7) 106 Zach Corll 1-Adams Highlanders 19:59 6:27/M
94 51 632 Doug Chowanic 8-Oxford Wildcats 20:02 6:28/M
95 (> 7) 109 Jason Liu 1-Adams Highlanders 20:03 6:28/M
96 52 650 Brent Womble 8-Oxford Wildcats 20:04 6:28/M
97 53 619 Neil Dwivedi 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 20:05 6:29/M
98 (> 7) 474 Justin Prawdzik 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:05 6:29/M
99 (> 7) 248 Florian Cherdron 5-Brighton 20:06 6:29/M
100 54 194 Jay Blazius 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 20:06 6:29/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 453 Tyler Gahrs 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:07 6:29/M
102 55 389 Drew Bely 6-Eisenhower Eagles 20:07 6:29/M
103 56 392 Kevin McCarthy 6-Eisenhower Eagles 20:10 6:30/M
104 57 623 Logan Lawson 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 20:11 6:31/M
105 (> 7) 451 Bradan Cummings 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:13 6:31/M
106 58 708 Dan Greer 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:14 6:32/M
107 (> 7) 779 Trent Hibbard 12-Travese City West 20:17 6:33/M
108 59 201 Christian Ivone 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 20:19 6:33/M
109 (> 7) 481 Kyle Singles 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:20 6:34/M
110 (> 7) 454 Jake Gleason 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:21 6:34/M
111 (> 7) 105 James Zyrek 1-Adams Highlanders 20:24 6:35/M
112 60 212 Neil Brender 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 20:25 6:35/M
113 (> 7) 98 Ryan Hund 1-Adams Highlanders 20:25 6:35/M
114 (> 7) 797 John Troost 12-Travese City West 20:26 6:35/M
115 (> 7) 110 Cameron McBride 1-Adams Highlanders 20:27 6:36/M
116 61 693 Ryan Rivard 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 20:28 6:36/M
117 62 395 Mark Rohall 6-Eisenhower Eagles 20:31 6:37/M
118 (> 7) 723 Brian Smith 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:34 6:38/M
119 63 193 Christian Surma 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 20:35 6:38/M
120 (> 7) 473 Chris Perzyk 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:36 6:39/M
121 (> 7) 793 Dan Schmidt 12-Travese City West 20:36 6:39/M
122 (> 7) 465 Scott LaValley 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:38 6:39/M
123 (> 7) 707 Eric Goble 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:41 6:40/M
124 (> 7) 367 Trevor Painter 12-Travese City West 20:43 6:41/M
125 (> 7) 96 Carlos Ceppi 1-Adams Highlanders 20:44 6:41/M
126 (> 7) 480 Will Sheridan 2-Lake Orion Dragons 20:46 6:42/M
127 (> 7) 718 Matt Peters 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:48 6:43/M
128 (> 7) 716 Dylan Moffitt 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:49 6:43/M
129 64 636 Shane Kerbelis 8-Oxford Wildcats 20:50 6:43/M
130 (> 7) 260 Ryan Neal 5-Brighton 20:51 6:44/M
131 (> 7) 719 Jonathan Raffa 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:53 6:44/M
132 (> 7) 646 Alec Smith 8-Oxford Wildcats 20:53 6:44/M
133 65 195 Josh Valley 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 20:57 6:45/M
134 (> 7) 800 Chris Chargo 12-Travese City West 20:58 6:46/M
135 (> 7) 441 Larry Dunn 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:00 6:46/M
136 66 692 Marc Cunanon 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 21:01 6:47/M
137 (> 7) 107 Dave Hatt 1-Adams Highlanders 21:02 6:47/M
138 (> 7) 118 Mark McBride 1-Adams Highlanders 21:03 6:47/M
139 (> 7) 271 David Strachan 5-Brighton 21:06 6:48/M
140 (> 7) 477 Thomas Reilly 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:08 6:49/M
141 67 626 Brian McFawn 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:09 6:49/M
142 (> 7) 780 Eric Brefka 12-Travese City West 21:09 6:49/M
143 (> 7) 722 Kasey Goss 12-Travese City West 21:10 6:50/M
144 (> 7) 644 Stuart Sanchez 8-Oxford Wildcats 21:16 6:52/M
145 (> 7) 705 Ethan Dean 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:16 6:52/M
146 (> 7) 192 Tim Zonca 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 21:17 6:52/M
147 (> 7) 276 Keith Yaple 5-Brighton 21:17 6:52/M
148 (> 7) 668 Max Verellan 12-Travese City West 21:25 6:55/M
149 (> 7) 777 Nick Callahan 12-Travese City West 21:27 6:55/M
150 68 622 Brett Kramer 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:28 6:55/M
151 69 618 Matthew DePorre 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:28 6:55/M
152 (> 7) 466 August Lile 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:29 6:56/M
153 (> 7) 443 Jeff Cunningham 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:30 6:56/M
154 (> 7) 247 Phil Brockway 5-Brighton 21:30 6:56/M
155 (> 7) 471 George Modrock 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:33 6:57/M
156 (> 7) 197 Nicholas Criger 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 21:38 6:59/M
157 70 215 John Gurnow 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 21:42 7:00/M
158 (> 7) 479 John Schlenner 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:55 7:04/M
159 (> 7) 638 Garrett Kovacic 8-Oxford Wildcats 21:56 7:05/M
160 71 216 Jeff Binienda 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 21:57 7:05/M
161 (> 7) 249 John Conely 5-Brighton 21:57 7:05/M
162 72 694 Mike Madej 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 21:58 7:05/M
163 (> 7) 699 Quinton Brown 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:59 7:05/M
164 (> 7) 789 Brad Allen 12-Travese City West 22:00 7:06/M
165 (> 7) 256 Shane Higdon 5-Brighton 22:02 7:06/M
166 (> 7) 484 Jon Stone 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:07 7:08/M
167 (> 7) 717 Dan Moore 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:08 7:08/M
168 (> 7) 659 Travis Moran 12-Travese City West 22:13 7:10/M
169 (> 7) 108 Jon Kassab 1-Adams Highlanders 22:14 7:10/M
170 (> 7) 713 Anthony Kowalchick 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:16 7:11/M
171 (> 7) 660 Devin Wennersten 12-Travese City West 22:16 7:11/M
172 (> 7) 117 Conrad Holtsclaw 1-Adams Highlanders 22:22 7:13/M
173 (> 7) 115 Matt Bogden 1-Adams Highlanders 22:24 7:14/M
174 (> 7) 640 Dwight Merrill 8-Oxford Wildcats 22:28 7:15/M
175 (> 7) 637 Zach Kelley 8-Oxford Wildcats 22:33 7:16/M
176 (> 7) 458 Brad Horvath 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:34 7:17/M
177 (> 7) 445 Austin Bland 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:35 7:17/M
178 (> 7) 217 Brandan Dargis 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 22:37 7:18/M
179 (> 7) 478 Tony Schipani 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:39 7:18/M
180 (> 7) 455 Adam Gleason 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:43 7:20/M
181 (> 7) 121 Johnny Shepherd 1-Adams Highlanders 22:43 7:20/M
182 (> 7) 633 David Koeppen 8-Oxford Wildcats 22:48 7:21/M
183 (> 7) 461 Aaron Kaufman 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:51 7:22/M
184 73 695 Nate Padder 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 22:53 7:23/M
185 (> 7) 463 Steven Krohn 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:55 7:24/M
186 (> 7) 444 Nathan Bjork 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:59 7:25/M
187 (> 7) 213 Cameron Goodson 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:01 7:25/M
188 (> 7) 782 Tyler Stephens 12-Travese City West 23:03 7:26/M
189 (> 7) 706 Kurt Gilroy 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:06 7:27/M
190 (> 7) 274 Ethan Poirier 12-Travese City West 23:08 7:28/M
191 74 697 Anthony Khasoula 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:09 7:28/M
192 (> 7) 263 Will McPeek 5-Brighton 23:11 7:29/M
193 (> 7) 116 Danny Davis 1-Adams Highlanders 23:16 7:30/M
194 (> 7) 218 John Monette 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:17 7:31/M
195 (> 7) 268 Matt Seitz 5-Brighton 23:19 7:31/M
196 (> 7) 255 Dan Halling 5-Brighton 23:20 7:32/M
197 (> 7) 120 Chris Santella 1-Adams Highlanders 23:22 7:32/M
198 75 394 John Moffitt 6-Eisenhower Eagles 23:27 7:34/M
199 (> 7) 102 Mike Johnson 1-Adams Highlanders 23:27 7:34/M
200 (> 7) 112 Matt Rasmussen 1-Adams Highlanders 23:29 7:35/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

201 (> 7) 715 Kevin Long 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:36 7:37/M
202 (> 7) 253 Sean Dwyer 5-Brighton 23:42 7:39/M
203 (> 7) 700 Connor Browning 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:45 7:40/M
204 (> 7) 487 Vinnie Warren 2-Lake Orion Dragons 23:45 7:40/M
205 (> 7) 103 Tyler Maguire 1-Adams Highlanders 23:48 7:41/M
206 (> 7) 709 Justin Hart 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:50 7:41/M
207 (> 7) 721 Stuart Robertson 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:51 7:42/M
208 (> 7) 485 Ted Tansley 2-Lake Orion Dragons 23:55 7:43/M
209 (> 7) 620 Charles Hayden 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 23:57 7:44/M
210 76 696 Yue Zhabg 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 24:03 7:45/M
211 (> 7) 468 Charlie Maurer 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:11 7:48/M
212 (> 7) 727 Kurt Urbin 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:18 7:50/M
213 (> 7) 446 Scott Bommarito 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:21 7:51/M
214 (> 7) 630 Geoffrey Zinn 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 24:49 8:00/M
215 (> 7) 641 Sam Yancho 12-Travese City West 24:56 8:03/M
216 (> 7) 448 Jarrett Bussell 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:58 8:03/M
217 (> 7) 390 Ryan Brunk 6-Eisenhower Eagles 25:01 8:04/M
218 (> 7) 796 Landon Meggison 12-Travese City West 25:09 8:07/M
219 (> 7) 629 Alexander Stevens 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 25:16 8:09/M
220 (> 7) 219 Marek Pilarski 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 25:39 8:16/M
221 (> 7) 724 Rob Sparks 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:41 8:17/M
222 (> 7) 649 Zach Alder 8-Oxford Wildcats 26:10 8:26/M
223 (> 7) 648 Marshall Versteeg 8-Oxford Wildcats 26:24 8:31/M
224 (> 7) 711 Mitchell Johnson 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:27 8:32/M
225 (> 7) 627 Michael Moeller 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 26:30 8:33/M
226 (> 7) 702 Alex Cesar 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:33 8:34/M
227 (> 7) 639 Conner McGarry 8-Oxford Wildcats 26:34 8:34/M
228 (> 7) 469 Sean McIntyre 2-Lake Orion Dragons 26:58 8:42/M
229 (> 7) 701 Brad Brummitt 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 27:03 8:44/M
230 (> 7) 795 Ben Yancho 12-Travese City West 27:18 8:48/M
231 (> 7) 628 Alex Rifat 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 27:27 8:51/M
232 (> 7) 698 Mike Borraccio 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 28:07 9:04/M
233 (> 7) 488 Nick Wojno 2-Lake Orion Dragons 28:09 9:05/M
234 (> 7) 462 Ian Kelly 2-Lake Orion Dragons 28:38 9:14/M
235 (> 7) 211 Jacob Marck 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 28:50 9:18/M
236 (> 7) 267 Stephen Scatlett 5-Brighton 30:08 9:43/M



Division 1 - Boys

Team - 2 Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:23:21 Average Time: 16:40

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 447 Sean Bone 1 1 16:19 16:19 00:00
2 456 Jeremiah Hargett 2 3 16:25 32:44 00:06
3 491 Nathan Ziolko 4 7 16:46 49:31 00:27
4 490 Ryan Ziolko 6 13 16:51 1:06:22 00:32
5 467 Doug Mack 8 21 16:59 1:23:21 00:39
6 475 Ian Prochaska 16 37 17:36 1:40:58 01:17
7 476 Zach Prochaska 18 55 17:46 1:58:44 01:26
8 483 Jeff Slavick More Than 7 18:07 2:16:52 01:48
9 450 Brad Cross More Than 7 18:28 2:35:21 02:09
10 464 Jake Lauka More Than 7 18:52 2:54:13 02:32
11 470 Devon Meadows More Than 7 19:08 3:13:21 02:49
12 442 Matt Barber More Than 7 19:12 3:32:34 02:53
13 457 Nathan Hock More Than 7 19:17 3:51:51 02:57
14 460 Josh Johnson More Than 7 19:19 4:11:10 03:00
15 486 Justin Walukonis More Than 7 19:33 4:30:44 03:14
16 482 Ryan Singles More Than 7 19:39 4:50:23 03:19
17 449 Ian Cheny More Than 7 19:46 5:10:09 03:26
18 489 Sean Womack More Than 7 19:47 5:29:57 03:28
19 440 Joe Alexander More Than 7 19:54 5:49:52 03:35
20 474 Justin Prawdzik More Than 7 20:05 6:09:57 03:46
21 453 Tyler Gahrs More Than 7 20:07 6:30:04 03:48
22 451 Bradan Cummings More Than 7 20:13 6:50:18 03:54
23 481 Kyle Singles More Than 7 20:20 7:10:38 04:00
24 454 Jake Gleason More Than 7 20:21 7:30:59 04:01
25 473 Chris Perzyk More Than 7 20:36 7:51:36 04:17
26 465 Scott LaValley More Than 7 20:38 8:12:14 04:18
27 480 Will Sheridan More Than 7 20:46 8:33:00 04:27
28 441 Larry Dunn More Than 7 21:00 8:54:01 04:41
29 477 Thomas Reilly More Than 7 21:08 9:15:09 04:48
30 466 August Lile More Than 7 21:29 9:36:38 05:09
31 443 Jeff Cunningham More Than 7 21:30 9:58:08 05:11
32 471 George Modrock More Than 7 21:33 10:19:42 05:14
33 479 John Schlenner More Than 7 21:55 10:41:38 05:36
34 484 Jon Stone More Than 7 22:07 11:03:45 05:48
35 458 Brad Horvath More Than 7 22:34 11:26:20 06:15
36 445 Austin Bland More Than 7 22:35 11:48:56 06:16
37 478 Tony Schipani More Than 7 22:39 12:11:35 06:19
38 455 Adam Gleason More Than 7 22:43 12:34:18 06:24
39 461 Aaron Kaufman More Than 7 22:51 12:57:10 06:31
40 463 Steven Krohn More Than 7 22:55 13:20:05 06:35
41 444 Nathan Bjork More Than 7 22:59 13:43:04 06:40
42 487 Vinnie Warren More Than 7 23:45 14:06:50 07:26
43 485 Ted Tansley More Than 7 23:55 14:30:45 07:35
44 468 Charlie Maurer More Than 7 24:11 14:54:57 07:52
45 446 Scott Bommarito More Than 7 24:21 15:19:18 08:01
46 448 Jarrett Bussell More Than 7 24:58 15:44:17 08:39
47 469 Sean McIntyre More Than 7 26:58 16:11:15 10:38
48 488 Nick Wojno More Than 7 28:09 16:39:24 11:49
49 462 Ian Kelly More Than 7 28:38 17:08:03 12:19

Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:26:34 Average Time: 17:18

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Mike Reimann 3 3 16:38 16:38 00:00
2 91 Alex Lindsay 10 13 17:15 33:54 00:37
3 88 Cameron Alcala 11 24 17:20 51:14 00:41
4 90 Drew Daniels 12 36 17:27 1:08:41 00:48
5 100 Chris Griffin 20 56 17:52 1:26:34 01:14
6 94 Drew Raftopoulos 22 78 18:00 1:44:34 01:22
7 99 Tyler Garofalo 26 104 18:13 2:02:48 01:35
8 111 Mike Potoniec More Than 7 18:23 2:21:12 01:44
9 93 McKinley Price More Than 7 19:01 2:40:13 02:22
10 97 Mike Dolot More Than 7 19:11 2:59:25 02:33
11 92 Bob Patten More Than 7 19:45 3:19:10 03:07
12 106 Zach Corll More Than 7 19:59 3:39:10 03:21
13 109 Jason Liu More Than 7 20:03 3:59:13 03:25
14 105 James Zyrek More Than 7 20:24 4:19:38 03:46
15 98 Ryan Hund More Than 7 20:25 4:40:04 03:47
16 110 Cameron McBride More Than 7 20:27 5:00:31 03:48
17 96 Carlos Ceppi More Than 7 20:44 5:21:16 04:06
18 107 Dave Hatt More Than 7 21:02 5:42:18 04:23
19 118 Mark McBride More Than 7 21:03 6:03:21 04:24
20 108 Jon Kassab More Than 7 22:14 6:25:36 05:36
21 117 Conrad Holtsclaw More Than 7 22:22 6:47:58 05:43
22 115 Matt Bogden More Than 7 22:24 7:10:22 05:45
23 121 Johnny Shepherd More Than 7 22:43 7:33:06 06:05
24 116 Danny Davis More Than 7 23:16 7:56:23 06:37
25 120 Chris Santella More Than 7 23:22 8:19:45 06:43
26 102 Mike Johnson More Than 7 23:27 8:43:13 06:49
27 112 Matt Rasmussen More Than 7 23:29 9:06:43 06:51
28 103 Tyler Maguire More Than 7 23:48 9:30:32 07:10

Team - 5 Brighton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:28:57 Average Time: 17:47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 264 Josh Parteidge 7 7 16:56 16:56 00:00
2 266 John Childers 9 16 17:15 34:11 00:18
3 251 Jon Curtis 23 39 18:07 52:19 01:11
4 265 Tyler Partridge 27 66 18:17 1:10:36 01:21
5 258 Eric Kilpatrick 30 96 18:20 1:28:57 01:23
6 270 Neil Smith 31 127 18:27 1:47:24 01:30
7 254 Cameron Fattahi 33 160 18:34 2:05:58 01:38
8 272 Tyler Washburn More Than 7 18:36 2:24:35 01:40
9 259 Chris Lucas More Than 7 19:04 2:43:39 02:07
10 262 Mitch Nisbet More Than 7 19:15 3:02:54 02:18
11 261 Cameron Nelson More Than 7 19:20 3:22:14 02:23
12 275 Austin Wright More Than 7 19:25 3:41:40 02:29
13 273 Chris Wernette More Than 7 19:33 4:01:13 02:36
14 250 Sean Costello More Than 7 19:34 4:20:48 02:38
15 257 Jon Humphrey More Than 7 19:36 4:40:25 02:40
16 269 Nik Siddall More Than 7 19:50 5:00:15 02:54
17 252 Andrew Davis More Than 7 19:51 5:20:07 02:55
18 248 Florian Cherdron More Than 7 20:06 5:40:13 03:09
19 260 Ryan Neal More Than 7 20:51 6:01:04 03:54
20 271 David Strachan More Than 7 21:06 6:22:11 04:10
21 276 Keith Yaple More Than 7 21:17 6:43:29 04:21
22 247 Phil Brockway More Than 7 21:30 7:05:00 04:34
23 249 John Conely More Than 7 21:57 7:26:57 05:01
24 256 Shane Higdon More Than 7 22:02 7:49:00 05:05
25 263 Will McPeek More Than 7 23:11 8:12:11 06:15
26 268 Matt Seitz More Than 7 23:19 8:35:31 06:23
27 255 Dan Halling More Than 7 23:20 8:58:52 06:24
28 253 Sean Dwyer More Than 7 23:42 9:22:34 06:46
29 267 Stephen Scatlett More Than 7 30:08 9:52:43 13:12

Team - 12 Travese City West Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:29:59 Average Time: 17:59

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Erik Wilson 13 13 17:29 17:29 00:00
2 383 Miles Ullenbrunch 17 30 17:41 35:10 00:11
3 791 Ray Innis 25 55 18:12 53:23 00:43
4 775 Heath Bristol 28 83 18:18 1:11:41 00:48
5 798 Sebby Kucera 29 112 18:18 1:29:59 00:49
6 781 Ben Dean 32 144 18:27 1:48:27 00:58
7 783 Ian Butler 34 178 18:35 2:07:03 01:06
8 675 Dylan Snider More Than 7 18:43 2:25:46 01:13
9 794 Matt Laylin More Than 7 18:46 2:44:32 01:16
10 792 Jack Lyon More Than 7 18:52 3:03:25 01:23
11 788 Joe Yancho More Than 7 19:00 3:22:25 01:31
12 666 Brad Clark More Than 7 19:02 3:41:28 01:33
13 785 Addison Brown More Than 7 19:16 4:00:44 01:47
14 778 Alex Goldsmith More Than 7 19:18 4:20:03 01:49
15 790 Forrest Verellan More Than 7 19:22 4:39:26 01:53
16 786 Dan Cholger More Than 7 19:31 4:58:57 02:02
17 799 Russell Carter More Than 7 19:32 5:18:30 02:03
18 669 Jonah Laursen More Than 7 19:37 5:38:07 02:08
19 631 Ryan Ness More Than 7 19:37 5:57:45 02:08
20 298 Matt Kulka More Than 7 19:38 6:17:23 02:08
21 787 Sam Messina More Than 7 19:38 6:37:02 02:09
22 1 Alex Hawke More Than 7 19:48 6:56:50 02:18
23 653 Hunter Swogger More Than 7 19:48 7:16:39 02:19
24 779 Trent Hibbard More Than 7 20:17 7:36:57 02:48
25 797 John Troost More Than 7 20:26 7:57:23 02:57
26 793 Dan Schmidt More Than 7 20:36 8:18:00 03:07
27 367 Trevor Painter More Than 7 20:43 8:38:44 03:14
28 800 Chris Chargo More Than 7 20:58 8:59:42 03:29
29 780 Eric Brefka More Than 7 21:09 9:20:52 03:40
30 722 Kasey Goss More Than 7 21:10 9:42:02 03:40
31 668 Max Verellan More Than 7 21:25 10:03:27 03:56
32 777 Nick Callahan More Than 7 21:27 10:24:54 03:57
33 789 Brad Allen More Than 7 22:00 10:46:55 04:31
34 659 Travis Moran More Than 7 22:13 11:09:08 04:44
35 660 Devin Wennersten More Than 7 22:16 11:31:25 04:47
36 782 Tyler Stephens More Than 7 23:03 11:54:29 05:34
37 274 Ethan Poirier More Than 7 23:08 12:17:37 05:38
38 641 Sam Yancho More Than 7 24:56 12:42:33 07:26
39 796 Landon Meggison More Than 7 25:09 13:07:42 07:39
40 795 Ben Yancho More Than 7 27:18 13:35:01 09:49

Team - 6 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:35:28 Average Time: 19:05

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 391 Joe Chmielewski 15 15 17:33 17:33 00:00
2 396 Kyle Roeber 21 36 17:53 35:26 00:20
3 393 Mike McGinnis 45 81 19:43 55:10 02:10
4 389 Drew Bely 55 136 20:07 1:15:18 02:34
5 392 Kevin McCarthy 56 192 20:10 1:35:28 02:37
6 395 Mark Rohall 62 254 20:31 1:55:59 02:58
7 394 John Moffitt 75 329 23:27 2:19:26 05:53
8 390 Ryan Brunk More Than 7 25:01 2:44:28 07:28

Team - 4 Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:36:01 Average Time: 19:12

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Joey Burelle 5 5 16:46 16:46 00:00
2 214 Jarred Versical 42 47 19:29 36:16 02:42
3 220 Tyler Seamans 43 90 19:30 55:47 02:44
4 210 Tom Monette 46 136 19:49 1:15:36 03:02
5 212 Neil Brender 60 196 20:25 1:36:01 03:38
6 215 John Gurnow 70 266 21:42 1:57:44 04:55
7 216 Jeff Binienda 71 337 21:57 2:19:41 05:10
8 217 Brandan Dargis More Than 7 22:37 2:42:19 05:50
9 213 Cameron Goodson More Than 7 23:01 3:05:20 06:14
10 218 John Monette More Than 7 23:17 3:28:38 06:30
11 219 Marek Pilarski More Than 7 25:39 3:54:17 08:52
12 211 Jacob Marck More Than 7 28:50 4:23:08 12:03

Team - 10 Stoney Creek - Cougars Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:36:54 Average Time: 19:22

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 703 Evan Clark 35 35 18:49 18:49 00:00
2 712 John Knapp 37 72 18:59 37:49 00:09
3 714 Brian Krause 41 113 19:20 57:09 00:30
4 731 Mike Dibble 48 161 19:51 1:17:01 01:01
5 704 Dylan Coakley 49 210 19:53 1:36:54 01:03
6 710 Simon Hurst 50 260 19:56 1:56:51 01:06
7 708 Dan Greer 58 318 20:14 2:17:05 01:24
8 723 Brian Smith More Than 7 20:34 2:37:40 01:45
9 707 Eric Goble More Than 7 20:41 2:58:21 01:51
10 718 Matt Peters More Than 7 20:48 3:19:10 01:58
11 716 Dylan Moffitt More Than 7 20:49 3:40:00 01:59
12 719 Jonathan Raffa More Than 7 20:53 4:00:53 02:03
13 705 Ethan Dean More Than 7 21:16 4:22:09 02:26
14 699 Quinton Brown More Than 7 21:59 4:44:09 03:09
15 717 Dan Moore More Than 7 22:08 5:06:17 03:18
16 713 Anthony Kowalchick More Than 7 22:16 5:28:33 03:26
17 706 Kurt Gilroy More Than 7 23:06 5:51:39 04:16
18 715 Kevin Long More Than 7 23:36 6:15:16 04:46
19 700 Connor Browning More Than 7 23:45 6:39:01 04:55
20 709 Justin Hart More Than 7 23:50 7:02:52 05:00
21 721 Stuart Robertson More Than 7 23:51 7:26:43 05:01
22 727 Kurt Urbin More Than 7 24:18 7:51:02 05:28
23 724 Rob Sparks More Than 7 25:41 8:16:43 06:51
24 711 Mitchell Johnson More Than 7 26:27 8:43:11 07:37
25 702 Alex Cesar More Than 7 26:33 9:09:44 07:43
26 701 Brad Brummitt More Than 7 27:03 9:36:48 08:13
27 698 Mike Borraccio More Than 7 28:07 10:04:55 09:17

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Irish Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:36:48 Average Time: 19:21

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 624 Brad Lorant 14 14 17:31 17:31 00:00
2 616 Christopher Burns 19 33 17:51 35:22 00:20
3 619 Neil Dwivedi 53 86 20:05 55:27 02:34
4 623 Logan Lawson 57 143 20:11 1:15:39 02:40
5 626 Brian McFawn 67 210 21:09 1:36:48 03:37
6 622 Brett Kramer 68 278 21:28 1:58:16 03:56
7 618 Matthew DePorre 69 347 21:28 2:19:44 03:57
8 620 Charles Hayden More Than 7 23:57 2:43:41 06:25
9 630 Geoffrey Zinn More Than 7 24:49 3:08:31 07:17
10 629 Alexander Stevens More Than 7 25:16 3:33:47 07:45
11 627 Michael Moeller More Than 7 26:30 4:00:18 08:59
12 628 Alex Rifat More Than 7 27:27 4:27:46 09:56

Team - 8 Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:37:00 Average Time: 19:24

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 647 Chase Tucker 36 36 18:52 18:52 00:00
2 635 Erik Joergen 38 74 19:01 37:54 00:08
3 645 Dylan Smith 40 114 19:13 57:08 00:20
4 643 Nolan Salani 47 161 19:50 1:16:58 00:57
5 632 Doug Chowanic 51 212 20:02 1:37:00 01:09
6 650 Brent Womble 52 264 20:04 1:57:05 01:11
7 636 Shane Kerbelis 64 328 20:50 2:17:56 01:57
8 646 Alec Smith More Than 7 20:53 2:38:49 02:00
9 644 Stuart Sanchez More Than 7 21:16 3:00:05 02:23
10 638 Garrett Kovacic More Than 7 21:56 3:22:01 03:03
11 640 Dwight Merrill More Than 7 22:28 3:44:30 03:35
12 637 Zach Kelley More Than 7 22:33 4:07:04 03:41
13 633 David Koeppen More Than 7 22:48 4:29:53 03:55
14 649 Zach Alder More Than 7 26:10 4:56:03 07:17
15 648 Marshall Versteeg More Than 7 26:24 5:22:27 07:31
16 639 Conner McGarry More Than 7 26:34 5:49:01 07:41

Team - 3 L'anse Creuse North Crusaders Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:37:24 Average Time: 19:28

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 198 Jeff Warren 24 24 18:10 18:10 00:00
2 200 Chris Carbary 39 63 19:06 37:17 00:56
3 196 Colin Creagh 44 107 19:41 56:58 01:30
4 194 Jay Blazius 54 161 20:06 1:17:05 01:55
5 201 Christian Ivone 59 220 20:19 1:37:24 02:08
6 193 Christian Surma 63 283 20:35 1:58:00 02:25
7 195 Josh Valley 65 348 20:57 2:18:58 02:46
8 192 Tim Zonca More Than 7 21:17 2:40:15 03:06
9 197 Nicholas Criger More Than 7 21:38 3:01:53 03:27

Team - 9 Sterling Heights Stallions Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:49:31 Average Time: 21:54

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 693 Ryan Rivard 61 61 20:28 20:28 00:00
2 692 Marc Cunanon 66 127 21:01 41:30 00:32
3 694 Mike Madej 72 199 21:58 1:03:28 01:29
4 695 Nate Padder 73 272 22:53 1:26:21 02:25
5 697 Anthony Khasoula 74 346 23:09 1:49:31 02:41
6 696 Yue Zhabg 76 422 24:03 2:13:34 03:34




Division 1 - Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 129 Cally Macumber 1-Adams Highlanders 19:01 6:08/M
2 2 126 Lindsey Hilton 1-Adams Highlanders 19:22 6:15/M
3 3 770 Katie Perkins 11-Travese City Central Trojans 19:23 6:15/M
4 4 300 Amanda Halonen 5-Brighton 19:37 6:20/M
5 5 363 Elizabeth Kingshott 5-Brighton 19:39 6:20/M
6 6 766 Taylor Mattarella 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:01 6:27/M
7 7 238 Melanie Brender 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 20:10 6:30/M
8 8 127 Avery Imlay 1-Adams Highlanders 20:12 6:31/M
9 9 771 Julia Otwell 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:18 6:33/M
10 10 137 Caroline Miller 1-Adams Highlanders 20:21 6:34/M
11 11 772 Maren Bahra 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:24 6:35/M
12 12 769 Alison Ostema 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:26 6:35/M
13 13 765 Aimee Marsh 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:27 6:36/M
14 14 368 Paige McGahan 5-Brighton 20:28 6:36/M
15 15 752 Kelsie Pittel 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:30 6:37/M
16 16 362 Sarah Kiilunen 5-Brighton 20:32 6:37/M
17 17 221 Emily Martinez 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 20:41 6:40/M
18 18 768 Jessica Krantz 11-Travese City Central Trojans 20:43 6:41/M
19 19 289 Brandi Corkins 5-Brighton 20:45 6:42/M
20 20 760 Kelly Taylor 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 20:52 6:44/M
21 21 290 Amanda Curtis 5-Brighton 20:54 6:45/M
22 22 280 Samantha Brish 5-Brighton 20:55 6:45/M
23 23 241 Abbey Schudlich 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 20:55 6:45/M
24 24 680 Veronica Wilson 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 21:00 6:46/M
25 (> 7) 774 Bruder Adrienne 11-Travese City Central Trojans 21:07 6:49/M
26 (> 7) 767 Sam Ehle 11-Travese City Central Trojans 21:09 6:49/M
27 (> 7) 282 Lydia Bumann 5-Brighton 21:13 6:51/M
28 25 136 Caroline Gerlach 1-Adams Highlanders 21:14 6:51/M
29 26 123 Amy Bush 1-Adams Highlanders 21:16 6:52/M
30 27 405 Jessica Fields 6-Eisenhower Eagles 21:20 6:53/M
31 28 753 Janie Poelman 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:22 6:54/M
32 29 494 Sara Barron 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:28 6:55/M
33 30 606 Risa Juliano 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:30 6:56/M
34 31 172 Sammie Kaufman 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:31 6:56/M
35 32 163 Rebecca Dow 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:31 6:56/M
36 (> 7) 373 Kelsey Reynolds 5-Brighton 21:41 7:00/M
37 33 609 Alayna Lekosiotis 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 21:44 7:01/M
38 34 128 Morgan Imlay 1-Adams Highlanders 21:45 7:01/M
39 35 749 Danielle Leclair 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 21:48 7:02/M
40 (> 7) 132 Chelsea Ross 1-Adams Highlanders 21:50 7:03/M
41 (> 7) 122 Martha Buscarino 1-Adams Highlanders 21:51 7:03/M
42 36 235 Sarah Schwendeman 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 21:55 7:04/M
43 37 208 Ciara Poppe 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 21:56 7:05/M
44 (> 7) 124 Teyler Garcia 1-Adams Highlanders 21:58 7:05/M
45 38 164 Abbey Ernatt 2-Lake Orion Dragons 21:59 7:05/M
46 39 433 Carlee Roeber 6-Eisenhower Eagles 22:03 7:07/M
47 40 602 Rachel Hanson 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 22:05 7:07/M
48 41 747 Kara Kovack 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:06 7:08/M
49 42 608 Alexandra Lallier 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 22:07 7:08/M
50 (> 7) 277 Cassidy Benedict 5-Brighton 22:08 7:08/M
51 (> 7) 361 Helen Kiilunen 5-Brighton 22:09 7:09/M
52 (> 7) 773 Mal Weaver 11-Travese City Central Trojans 22:12 7:10/M
53 43 157 Camille Bova 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:12 7:10/M
54 (> 7) 371 Cait Prentice 5-Brighton 22:13 7:10/M
55 (> 7) 387 Sarah Wood 5-Brighton 22:14 7:10/M
56 44 239 Lisa Cocco 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 22:15 7:11/M
57 45 656 Taylor Dewey 8-Oxford Wildcats 22:17 7:11/M
58 46 242 Noelle Savage 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 22:20 7:12/M
59 47 412 Emma Herrman 6-Eisenhower Eagles 22:25 7:14/M
60 (> 7) 374 Liza Reynolds 5-Brighton 22:28 7:15/M
61 48 756 Lizzie Roeser 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:41 7:19/M
62 49 741 Caroline Egan 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 22:41 7:19/M
63 (> 7) 151 Kaitlynn Merritt 1-Adams Highlanders 22:46 7:21/M
64 (> 7) 291 Alexa Curtis 5-Brighton 22:49 7:22/M
65 (> 7) 356 Brielle Haupt 5-Brighton 22:50 7:22/M
66 50 676 Kate Wolanin 8-Oxford Wildcats 22:52 7:23/M
67 (> 7) 372 Katie Price 5-Brighton 22:52 7:23/M
68 51 174 Kelsey Lee 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:52 7:23/M
69 52 179 Kathryn Miller 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:53 7:23/M
70 53 156 Kaitlyn Bartreau 2-Lake Orion Dragons 22:53 7:23/M
71 (> 7) 284 Emily Carlson 5-Brighton 22:54 7:23/M
72 (> 7) 750 Caitlin Moffitt 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:03 7:26/M
73 54 402 Jessica DeWitte 6-Eisenhower Eagles 23:08 7:28/M
74 55 237 Erin Smigielski 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:13 7:29/M
75 (> 7) 155 Ashley Bartreau 2-Lake Orion Dragons 23:13 7:29/M
76 56 204 Tiffany Marchewka 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 23:14 7:30/M
77 (> 7) 149 Sarah Johnson 1-Adams Highlanders 23:18 7:31/M
78 (> 7) 245 Nicole Elkhoury 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:18 7:31/M
79 (> 7) 754 Eva Robert 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:19 7:31/M
80 (> 7) 152 Kelsey Treanore 1-Adams Highlanders 23:21 7:32/M
81 (> 7) 243 Maryssa Gibson 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:33 7:36/M
82 57 678 Melissa Zuteck 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:34 7:36/M
83 (> 7) 135 Corianne Barnes 1-Adams Highlanders 23:34 7:36/M
84 (> 7) 175 Abby Lennox 2-Lake Orion Dragons 23:37 7:37/M
85 (> 7) 296 Mackenzie Frasso 5-Brighton 23:38 7:37/M
86 58 423 Kallie Meguiar 6-Eisenhower Eagles 23:42 7:39/M
87 59 612 Kristina Parise 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 23:44 7:39/M
88 60 658 Olivia Hernandez 8-Oxford Wildcats 23:45 7:40/M
89 61 652 Bree Barry 8-Oxford Wildcats 23:46 7:40/M
90 (> 7) 140 Amanda Bayagich 1-Adams Highlanders 23:49 7:41/M
91 62 410 Bailey Hatfield 6-Eisenhower Eagles 23:51 7:42/M
92 (> 7) 386 Mary Wojtala 5-Brighton 23:54 7:43/M
93 (> 7) 240 Stephanie Tarczynski 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:55 7:43/M
94 63 674 Jillian Walker 8-Oxford Wildcats 23:56 7:43/M
95 (> 7) 739 Lauren Cochran 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 23:57 7:44/M
96 (> 7) 244 Sara McIntyre 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 23:58 7:44/M
97 (> 7) 177 Katie Marney 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:00 7:45/M
98 64 432 Kristin Pohl 6-Eisenhower Eagles 24:02 7:45/M
99 (> 7) 182 Lauren Prainito 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:07 7:47/M
100 (> 7) 148 Abigail Dickison 1-Adams Highlanders 24:17 7:50/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 415 Sara Kidd 6-Eisenhower Eagles 24:17 7:50/M
102 65 677 Candace Goodson 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 24:18 7:50/M
103 (> 7) 286 Mairin Chesney 5-Brighton 24:18 7:50/M
104 (> 7) 735 Sarah Bowman 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:19 7:51/M
105 (> 7) 748 Maggie Larson 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:19 7:51/M
106 (> 7) 406 Megan Filzek 6-Eisenhower Eagles 24:20 7:51/M
107 (> 7) 160 Lauren Cheney 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:22 7:52/M
108 (> 7) 139 Elena Barone 1-Adams Highlanders 24:27 7:53/M
109 (> 7) 287 Kristyn Clogg 5-Brighton 24:34 7:55/M
110 (> 7) 297 Jen Glabach 5-Brighton 24:36 7:56/M
111 (> 7) 154 Rachel Bandrow 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:39 7:57/M
112 (> 7) 185 Paige Stephens 2-Lake Orion Dragons 24:39 7:57/M
113 (> 7) 737 Maria Cesar 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:39 7:57/M
114 (> 7) 744 Sarah Gaubatz 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 24:43 7:58/M
115 66 495 Emily Beauchamp 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 24:46 7:59/M
116 (> 7) 496 Taylor Bishop 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 24:47 8:00/M
117 67 691 Lydia Feld 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 24:53 8:02/M
118 68 203 Jamie Marchewka 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 24:54 8:02/M
119 69 670 Mallory Skilling 8-Oxford Wildcats 24:55 8:02/M
120 (> 7) 497 Rose Brickley 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 24:55 8:02/M
121 70 672 Jennifer Taraski 8-Oxford Wildcats 24:56 8:03/M
122 (> 7) 178 Kara Menzie 2-Lake Orion Dragons 25:01 8:04/M
123 (> 7) 381 Alyssa Strum 5-Brighton 25:03 8:05/M
124 (> 7) 173 Alex Kelly 2-Lake Orion Dragons 25:03 8:05/M
125 (> 7) 493 Gina Apone 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 25:04 8:05/M
126 (> 7) 246 Kristina Unknown 4-Sterling Heights Stevenson Tit 25:05 8:05/M
127 (> 7) 141 Monica Bigalk 1-Adams Highlanders 25:06 8:06/M
128 (> 7) 142 Angela Gierak 1-Adams Highlanders 25:06 8:06/M
129 (> 7) 366 Aubree Kugler 5-Brighton 25:07 8:06/M
130 71 686 Jackie Close 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 25:08 8:06/M
131 (> 7) 388 Kristin Zalewski 5-Brighton 25:10 8:07/M
132 (> 7) 746 Kelsey Joseph 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:16 8:09/M
133 (> 7) 734 Natalie Bick 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:17 8:09/M
134 (> 7) 364 Ashleigh Kozel 5-Brighton 25:21 8:11/M
135 72 202 Jennifer Farrar 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 25:25 8:12/M
136 (> 7) 145 Kelsey Morrison 1-Adams Highlanders 25:28 8:13/M
137 (> 7) 605 Samantha Jackson 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 25:34 8:15/M
138 (> 7) 611 Erin Murphy 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 25:35 8:15/M
139 (> 7) 138 Leah Apking 1-Adams Highlanders 25:38 8:16/M
140 (> 7) 150 CJ Karas 1-Adams Highlanders 25:40 8:17/M
141 73 683 Lauren Wolf 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 25:41 8:17/M
142 (> 7) 738 Sara Cheema 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:41 8:17/M
143 (> 7) 377 Hannah Rozanski 5-Brighton 25:53 8:21/M
144 (> 7) 751 Laura Partamian 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 25:53 8:21/M
145 (> 7) 424 Natalie Melone 6-Eisenhower Eagles 25:54 8:21/M
146 (> 7) 278 Lindsay Benedict 5-Brighton 25:59 8:23/M
147 (> 7) 671 Kasey Smith 8-Oxford Wildcats 26:01 8:24/M
148 (> 7) 299 Alicia Halberg 5-Brighton 26:04 8:25/M
149 (> 7) 498 Kate Carr 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 26:10 8:26/M
150 (> 7) 384 Emily VanNorman 5-Brighton 26:23 8:31/M
151 (> 7) 757 Kelley Sieja 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:25 8:31/M
152 (> 7) 745 Sarah Hayes 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:26 8:32/M
153 (> 7) 162 Sam Dorse 2-Lake Orion Dragons 26:27 8:32/M
154 (> 7) 130 Jeana Raftopoulos 1-Adams Highlanders 26:29 8:33/M
155 (> 7) 614 Carolyn Vertin 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 26:33 8:34/M
156 (> 7) 283 Breanna Bussey 5-Brighton 26:39 8:36/M
157 (> 7) 294 Ana Desyatova 5-Brighton 26:45 8:38/M
158 (> 7) 762 Marya Thiele 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 26:55 8:41/M
159 (> 7) 429 Alexa Noyes 6-Eisenhower Eagles 26:56 8:41/M
160 (> 7) 673 Katie Tuski 8-Oxford Wildcats 26:58 8:42/M
161 (> 7) 437 Miranda Zulborski 6-Eisenhower Eagles 27:04 8:44/M
162 (> 7) 400 Nicole Debellis 6-Eisenhower Eagles 27:09 8:45/M
163 (> 7) 420 Stephanie Aurizio 6-Eisenhower Eagles 27:12 8:46/M
164 74 687 Lisa McLaren 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 27:14 8:47/M
165 (> 7) 382 Lisa Tanner 5-Brighton 27:30 8:52/M
166 (> 7) 651 Bethan Angell 8-Oxford Wildcats 27:34 8:54/M
167 (> 7) 158 Mackenzie Burke 2-Lake Orion Dragons 27:37 8:55/M
168 (> 7) 169 Cassie Hock 2-Lake Orion Dragons 27:38 8:55/M
169 (> 7) 380 Anna Strum 5-Brighton 27:40 8:55/M
170 (> 7) 499 Christina Casali 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 27:46 8:57/M
171 (> 7) 413 Megan Hodges 6-Eisenhower Eagles 27:48 8:58/M
172 (> 7) 146 Emily Stebbe 1-Adams Highlanders 27:50 8:59/M
173 (> 7) 168 Alyson Hargrove 2-Lake Orion Dragons 28:01 9:02/M
174 (> 7) 764 Chloe Johnson 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 28:22 9:09/M
175 (> 7) 662 Larissa Krueger 8-Oxford Wildcats 28:23 9:09/M
176 (> 7) 500 Bridgette Degenhardt 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 28:24 9:10/M
177 (> 7) 131 Nicky Raftopoulos 1-Adams Highlanders 28:28 9:11/M
178 (> 7) 740 Katelyn Cook 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 28:30 9:12/M
179 (> 7) 355 Stephanie Haselhuhn 5-Brighton 28:42 9:15/M
180 (> 7) 430 Melanie Nieske 6-Eisenhower Eagles 28:53 9:19/M
181 (> 7) 665 Emily Parrish 8-Oxford Wildcats 28:54 9:19/M
182 (> 7) 610 Haley Liem 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 28:56 9:20/M
183 (> 7) 436 Alex Stone 6-Eisenhower Eagles 29:05 9:23/M
184 (> 7) 176 Lisa Lieblein 2-Lake Orion Dragons 29:07 9:24/M
185 (> 7) 365 Nora Krauskopf 5-Brighton 29:07 9:24/M
186 (> 7) 292 Madison Dapprich 5-Brighton 29:08 9:24/M
187 (> 7) 293 Jillian Davis 5-Brighton 29:09 9:24/M
188 (> 7) 186 Megan Sturza 2-Lake Orion Dragons 29:23 9:29/M
189 (> 7) 188 Caitlin Tice 2-Lake Orion Dragons 29:28 9:30/M
190 75 206 Colleen Zito 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 29:29 9:31/M
191 (> 7) 736 Rebecca Brisson 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 29:31 9:31/M
192 (> 7) 144 Grace Kuan 1-Adams Highlanders 29:33 9:32/M
193 76 205 Elizabeth Rawski 3-L'anse Creuse North Crusaders 29:38 9:34/M
194 (> 7) 170 Megan James 2-Lake Orion Dragons 29:39 9:34/M
195 (> 7) 439 Julie Wilt 6-Eisenhower Eagles 29:39 9:34/M
196 (> 7) 147 Rebecca Courville 1-Adams Highlanders 29:44 9:35/M
197 (> 7) 667 Dayna Rein 8-Oxford Wildcats 29:46 9:36/M
198 (> 7) 655 Ali Deighton 8-Oxford Wildcats 29:51 9:38/M
199 (> 7) 426 Bridget Molnar 6-Eisenhower Eagles 29:53 9:38/M
200 (> 7) 180 Laura O'Connor 2-Lake Orion Dragons 29:54 9:39/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

201 (> 7) 416 Hailey Krajacic 6-Eisenhower Eagles 29:54 9:39/M
202 (> 7) 171 Rebecca Jones 2-Lake Orion Dragons 30:12 9:45/M
203 (> 7) 604 Aimee Isham 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 30:26 9:49/M
204 (> 7) 358 Charlotte Hincka 5-Brighton 30:28 9:50/M
205 (> 7) 143 Erica Graber 1-Adams Highlanders 30:34 9:52/M
206 (> 7) 181 Allison O'Keefe 2-Lake Orion Dragons 30:36 9:52/M
207 (> 7) 742 Jenna Fedewa 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 30:36 9:52/M
208 (> 7) 684 Brenda Tobia 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 30:37 9:53/M
209 (> 7) 688 Megan Adams 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 30:54 9:58/M
210 (> 7) 419 Brittany Atthews 6-Eisenhower Eagles 31:16 10:05/M
211 (> 7) 189 Samantha Weaver 2-Lake Orion Dragons 31:22 10:07/M
212 (> 7) 370 Natalie Parker 5-Brighton 31:40 10:13/M
213 (> 7) 279 Molly Benkarski 5-Brighton 31:42 10:14/M
214 (> 7) 398 Lianna Collier 6-Eisenhower Eagles 31:53 10:17/M
215 (> 7) 183 Danielle Purkey 2-Lake Orion Dragons 31:54 10:17/M
216 (> 7) 359 Molly Hincka 5-Brighton 32:21 10:26/M
217 (> 7) 689 Vanessa Brasile 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 32:58 10:38/M
218 (> 7) 601 Isabella Gentile 7-Notre Dame Prep Irish 33:00 10:39/M
219 (> 7) 685 Elizabeth Krause 9-Sterling Heights Stallions 33:05 10:40/M
220 (> 7) 379 Alicia Sornson 5-Brighton 33:05 10:40/M
221 (> 7) 755 Margot Robert 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 34:08 11:01/M
222 (> 7) 743 Katie Fulks 10-Stoney Creek - Cougars 34:13 11:02/M
223 (> 7) 375 Hannah Roberts 5-Brighton 35:05 11:19/M
224 (> 7) 288 Megan Coburn 5-Brighton 35:10 11:21/M



Division 1 - Girls

Team - 11 Travese City Central Trojans Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:40:35 Average Time: 20:07

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 770 Katie Perkins 3 3 19:23 19:23 00:00
2 766 Taylor Mattarella 6 9 20:01 39:25 00:37
3 771 Julia Otwell 9 18 20:18 59:44 00:54
4 772 Maren Bahra 11 29 20:24 1:20:08 01:00
5 769 Alison Ostema 12 41 20:26 1:40:35 01:02
6 765 Aimee Marsh 13 54 20:27 2:01:03 01:03
7 768 Jessica Krantz 18 72 20:43 2:21:47 01:19
8 774 Bruder Adrienne More Than 7 21:07 2:42:54 01:43
9 767 Sam Ehle More Than 7 21:09 3:04:03 01:45
10 773 Mal Weaver More Than 7 22:12 3:26:15 02:48

Team - 1 Adams Highlanders Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:40:13 Average Time: 20:02

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 129 Cally Macumber 1 1 19:01 19:01 00:00
2 126 Lindsey Hilton 2 3 19:22 38:24 00:20
3 127 Avery Imlay 8 11 20:12 58:36 01:10
4 137 Caroline Miller 10 21 20:21 1:18:58 01:19
5 136 Caroline Gerlach 25 46 21:14 1:40:13 02:13
6 123 Amy Bush 26 72 21:16 2:01:30 02:15
7 128 Morgan Imlay 34 106 21:45 2:23:16 02:44
8 132 Chelsea Ross More Than 7 21:50 2:45:06 02:48
9 122 Martha Buscarino More Than 7 21:51 3:06:57 02:49
10 124 Teyler Garcia More Than 7 21:58 3:28:56 02:56
11 151 Kaitlynn Merritt More Than 7 22:46 3:51:42 03:44
12 149 Sarah Johnson More Than 7 23:18 4:15:00 04:16
13 152 Kelsey Treanore More Than 7 23:21 4:38:21 04:19
14 135 Corianne Barnes More Than 7 23:34 5:01:56 04:33
15 140 Amanda Bayagich More Than 7 23:49 5:25:46 04:48
16 148 Abigail Dickison More Than 7 24:17 5:50:04 05:15
17 139 Elena Barone More Than 7 24:27 6:14:31 05:25
18 141 Monica Bigalk More Than 7 25:06 6:39:37 06:04
19 142 Angela Gierak More Than 7 25:06 7:04:43 06:04
20 145 Kelsey Morrison More Than 7 25:28 7:30:12 06:27
21 138 Leah Apking More Than 7 25:38 7:55:51 06:37
22 150 CJ Karas More Than 7 25:40 8:21:31 06:38
23 130 Jeana Raftopoulos More Than 7 26:29 8:48:01 07:27
24 146 Emily Stebbe More Than 7 27:50 9:15:51 08:48
25 131 Nicky Raftopoulos More Than 7 28:28 9:44:20 09:26
26 144 Grace Kuan More Than 7 29:33 10:13:53 10:31
27 147 Rebecca Courville More Than 7 29:44 10:43:38 10:42
28 143 Erica Graber More Than 7 30:34 11:14:13 11:32

Team - 5 Brighton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:41:03 Average Time: 20:12

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Amanda Halonen 4 4 19:37 19:37 00:00
2 363 Elizabeth Kingshott 5 9 19:39 39:17 00:01
3 368 Paige McGahan 14 23 20:28 59:45 00:50
4 362 Sarah Kiilunen 16 39 20:32 1:20:18 00:54
5 289 Brandi Corkins 19 58 20:45 1:41:03 01:07
6 290 Amanda Curtis 21 79 20:54 2:01:58 01:16
7 280 Samantha Brish 22 101 20:55 2:22:53 01:17
8 282 Lydia Bumann More Than 7 21:13 2:44:06 01:35
9 373 Kelsey Reynolds More Than 7 21:41 3:05:48 02:04
10 277 Cassidy Benedict More Than 7 22:08 3:27:57 02:30
11 361 Helen Kiilunen More Than 7 22:09 3:50:06 02:31
12 371 Cait Prentice More Than 7 22:13 4:12:19 02:35
13 387 Sarah Wood More Than 7 22:14 4:34:34 02:36
14 374 Liza Reynolds More Than 7 22:28 4:57:02 02:50
15 291 Alexa Curtis More Than 7 22:49 5:19:52 03:11
16 356 Brielle Haupt More Than 7 22:50 5:42:43 03:13
17 372 Katie Price More Than 7 22:52 6:05:35 03:14
18 284 Emily Carlson More Than 7 22:54 6:28:29 03:16
19 296 Mackenzie Frasso More Than 7 23:38 6:52:08 04:00
20 386 Mary Wojtala More Than 7 23:54 7:16:02 04:16
21 286 Mairin Chesney More Than 7 24:18 7:40:21 04:40
22 287 Kristyn Clogg More Than 7 24:34 8:04:55 04:56
23 297 Jen Glabach More Than 7 24:36 8:29:32 04:58
24 381 Alyssa Strum More Than 7 25:03 8:54:36 05:25
25 366 Aubree Kugler More Than 7 25:07 9:19:43 05:29
26 388 Kristin Zalewski More Than 7 25:10 9:44:54 05:33
27 364 Ashleigh Kozel More Than 7 25:21 10:10:16 05:43
28 377 Hannah Rozanski More Than 7 25:53 10:36:09 06:15
29 278 Lindsay Benedict More Than 7 25:59 11:02:09 06:22
30 299 Alicia Halberg More Than 7 26:04 11:28:13 06:26
31 384 Emily VanNorman More Than 7 26:23 11:54:37 06:45
32 283 Breanna Bussey More Than 7 26:39 12:21:16 07:01
33 294 Ana Desyatova More Than 7 26:45 12:48:01 07:07
34 382 Lisa Tanner More Than 7 27:30 13:15:32 07:52
35 380 Anna Strum More Than 7 27:40 13:43:13 08:03
36 355 Stephanie Haselhuhn More Than 7 28:42 14:11:56 09:04
37 365 Nora Krauskopf More Than 7 29:07 14:41:03 09:29
38 292 Madison Dapprich More Than 7 29:08 15:10:12 09:30
39 293 Jillian Davis More Than 7 29:09 15:39:21 09:31
40 358 Charlotte Hincka More Than 7 30:28 16:09:50 10:50
41 370 Natalie Parker More Than 7 31:40 16:41:30 12:02
42 279 Molly Benkarski More Than 7 31:42 17:13:13 12:04
43 359 Molly Hincka More Than 7 32:21 17:45:35 12:44
44 379 Alicia Sornson More Than 7 33:05 18:18:41 13:27
45 375 Hannah Roberts More Than 7 35:05 18:53:47 15:27
46 288 Megan Coburn More Than 7 35:10 19:28:57 15:32

Team - 4 Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:45:57 Average Time: 21:11

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 238 Melanie Brender 7 7 20:10 20:10 00:00
2 221 Emily Martinez 17 24 20:41 40:51 00:31
3 241 Abbey Schudlich 23 47 20:55 1:01:47 00:45
4 235 Sarah Schwendeman 36 83 21:55 1:23:42 01:45
5 239 Lisa Cocco 44 127 22:15 1:45:57 02:05
6 242 Noelle Savage 46 173 22:20 2:08:18 02:10
7 237 Erin Smigielski 55 228 23:13 2:31:31 03:03
8 245 Nicole Elkhoury More Than 7 23:18 2:54:50 03:08
9 243 Maryssa Gibson More Than 7 23:33 3:18:23 03:23
10 240 Stephanie Tarczynski More Than 7 23:55 3:42:19 03:45
11 244 Sara McIntyre More Than 7 23:58 4:06:17 03:48
12 246 Kristina Unknown More Than 7 25:05 4:31:22 04:55

Team - 10 Stoney Creek - Cougars Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:46:39 Average Time: 21:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 752 Kelsie Pittel 15 15 20:30 20:30 00:00
2 760 Kelly Taylor 20 35 20:52 41:22 00:21
3 753 Janie Poelman 28 63 21:22 1:02:44 00:51
4 749 Danielle Leclair 35 98 21:48 1:24:33 01:17
5 747 Kara Kovack 41 139 22:06 1:46:39 01:35
6 756 Lizzie Roeser 48 187 22:41 2:09:21 02:10
7 741 Caroline Egan 49 236 22:41 2:32:02 02:11
8 750 Caitlin Moffitt More Than 7 23:03 2:55:06 02:32
9 754 Eva Robert More Than 7 23:19 3:18:25 02:48
10 739 Lauren Cochran More Than 7 23:57 3:42:22 03:26
11 735 Sarah Bowman More Than 7 24:19 4:06:41 03:48
12 748 Maggie Larson More Than 7 24:19 4:31:01 03:49
13 737 Maria Cesar More Than 7 24:39 4:55:41 04:09
14 744 Sarah Gaubatz More Than 7 24:43 5:20:24 04:12
15 746 Kelsey Joseph More Than 7 25:16 5:45:40 04:45
16 734 Natalie Bick More Than 7 25:17 6:10:57 04:46
17 738 Sara Cheema More Than 7 25:41 6:36:39 05:11
18 751 Laura Partamian More Than 7 25:53 7:02:33 05:23
19 757 Kelley Sieja More Than 7 26:25 7:28:58 05:54
20 745 Sarah Hayes More Than 7 26:26 7:55:24 05:55
21 762 Marya Thiele More Than 7 26:55 8:22:20 06:25
22 764 Chloe Johnson More Than 7 28:22 8:50:43 07:52
23 740 Katelyn Cook More Than 7 28:30 9:19:14 08:00
24 736 Rebecca Brisson More Than 7 29:31 9:48:45 09:00
25 742 Jenna Fedewa More Than 7 30:36 10:19:22 10:06
26 755 Margot Robert More Than 7 34:08 10:53:30 13:38
27 743 Katie Fulks More Than 7 34:13 11:27:44 13:43

Team - 7 Notre Dame Prep Irish Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:48:57 Average Time: 21:47

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 494 Sara Barron 29 29 21:28 21:28 00:00
2 606 Risa Juliano 30 59 21:30 42:59 00:02
3 609 Alayna Lekosiotis 33 92 21:44 1:04:44 00:15
4 602 Rachel Hanson 40 132 22:05 1:26:49 00:36
5 608 Alexandra Lallier 42 174 22:07 1:48:57 00:38
6 612 Kristina Parise 59 233 23:44 2:12:41 02:15
7 495 Emily Beauchamp 66 299 24:46 2:37:27 03:17
8 496 Taylor Bishop More Than 7 24:47 3:02:14 03:18
9 497 Rose Brickley More Than 7 24:55 3:27:10 03:27
10 493 Gina Apone More Than 7 25:04 3:52:15 03:35
11 605 Samantha Jackson More Than 7 25:34 4:17:50 04:05
12 611 Erin Murphy More Than 7 25:35 4:43:26 04:06
13 498 Kate Carr More Than 7 26:10 5:09:36 04:41
14 614 Carolyn Vertin More Than 7 26:33 5:36:10 05:05
15 499 Christina Casali More Than 7 27:46 6:03:56 06:17
16 500 Bridgette Degenhardt More Than 7 28:24 6:32:21 06:55
17 610 Haley Liem More Than 7 28:56 7:01:18 07:27
18 604 Aimee Isham More Than 7 30:26 7:31:44 08:58
19 601 Isabella Gentile More Than 7 33:00 8:04:45 11:31

Team - 2 Lake Orion Dragons Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:50:08 Average Time: 22:01

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Sammie Kaufman 31 31 21:31 21:31 00:00
2 163 Rebecca Dow 32 63 21:31 43:03 00:00
3 164 Abbey Ernatt 38 101 21:59 1:05:02 00:27
4 157 Camille Bova 43 144 22:12 1:27:15 00:41
5 174 Kelsey Lee 51 195 22:52 1:50:08 01:21
6 179 Kathryn Miller 52 247 22:53 2:13:02 01:22
7 156 Kaitlyn Bartreau 53 300 22:53 2:35:55 01:22
8 155 Ashley Bartreau More Than 7 23:13 2:59:09 01:42
9 175 Abby Lennox More Than 7 23:37 3:22:46 02:05
10 177 Katie Marney More Than 7 24:00 3:46:46 02:28
11 182 Lauren Prainito More Than 7 24:07 4:10:54 02:35
12 160 Lauren Cheney More Than 7 24:22 4:35:16 02:51
13 154 Rachel Bandrow More Than 7 24:39 4:59:55 03:07
14 185 Paige Stephens More Than 7 24:39 5:24:35 03:07
15 178 Kara Menzie More Than 7 25:01 5:49:37 03:30
16 173 Alex Kelly More Than 7 25:03 6:14:40 03:32
17 162 Sam Dorse More Than 7 26:27 6:41:08 04:56
18 158 Mackenzie Burke More Than 7 27:37 7:08:45 06:05
19 169 Cassie Hock More Than 7 27:38 7:36:24 06:07
20 168 Alyson Hargrove More Than 7 28:01 8:04:25 06:29
21 176 Lisa Lieblein More Than 7 29:07 8:33:32 07:35
22 186 Megan Sturza More Than 7 29:23 9:02:56 07:52
23 188 Caitlin Tice More Than 7 29:28 9:32:25 07:57
24 170 Megan James More Than 7 29:39 10:02:04 08:07
25 180 Laura O'Connor More Than 7 29:54 10:31:59 08:23
26 171 Rebecca Jones More Than 7 30:12 11:02:11 08:41
27 181 Allison O'Keefe More Than 7 30:36 11:32:47 09:04
28 189 Samantha Weaver More Than 7 31:22 12:04:10 09:51
29 183 Danielle Purkey More Than 7 31:54 12:36:05 10:23

Team - 6 Eisenhower Eagles Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:52:41 Average Time: 22:32

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Jessica Fields 27 27 21:20 21:20 00:00
2 433 Carlee Roeber 39 66 22:03 43:23 00:43
3 412 Emma Herrman 47 113 22:25 1:05:49 01:05
4 402 Jessica DeWitte 54 167 23:08 1:28:58 01:48
5 423 Kallie Meguiar 58 225 23:42 1:52:41 02:22
6 410 Bailey Hatfield 62 287 23:51 2:16:32 02:31
7 432 Kristin Pohl 64 351 24:02 2:40:35 02:42
8 415 Sara Kidd More Than 7 24:17 3:04:53 02:57
9 406 Megan Filzek More Than 7 24:20 3:29:13 03:00
10 424 Natalie Melone More Than 7 25:54 3:55:07 04:33
11 429 Alexa Noyes More Than 7 26:56 4:22:04 05:36
12 437 Miranda Zulborski More Than 7 27:04 4:49:09 05:44
13 400 Nicole Debellis More Than 7 27:09 5:16:18 05:49
14 420 Stephanie Aurizio More Than 7 27:12 5:43:31 05:52
15 413 Megan Hodges More Than 7 27:48 6:11:20 06:28
16 430 Melanie Nieske More Than 7 28:53 6:40:13 07:33
17 436 Alex Stone More Than 7 29:05 7:09:19 07:44
18 439 Julie Wilt More Than 7 29:39 7:38:58 08:19
19 426 Bridget Molnar More Than 7 29:53 8:08:52 08:33
20 416 Hailey Krajacic More Than 7 29:54 8:38:47 08:34
21 419 Brittany Atthews More Than 7 31:16 9:10:03 09:56
22 398 Lianna Collier More Than 7 31:53 9:41:56 10:32

Team - 8 Oxford Wildcats Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:56:38 Average Time: 23:19

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 656 Taylor Dewey 45 45 22:17 22:17 00:00
2 676 Kate Wolanin 50 95 22:52 45:09 00:34
3 658 Olivia Hernandez 60 155 23:45 1:08:55 01:28
4 652 Bree Barry 61 216 23:46 1:32:41 01:28
5 674 Jillian Walker 63 279 23:56 1:56:38 01:39
6 670 Mallory Skilling 69 348 24:55 2:21:33 02:37
7 672 Jennifer Taraski 70 418 24:56 2:46:30 02:38
8 671 Kasey Smith More Than 7 26:01 3:12:32 03:44
9 673 Katie Tuski More Than 7 26:58 3:39:30 04:41
10 651 Bethan Angell More Than 7 27:34 4:07:05 05:17
11 662 Larissa Krueger More Than 7 28:23 4:35:28 06:05
12 665 Emily Parrish More Than 7 28:54 5:04:23 06:37
13 667 Dayna Rein More Than 7 29:46 5:34:09 07:28
14 655 Ali Deighton More Than 7 29:51 6:04:01 07:34

Team - 9 Sterling Heights Stallions Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:58:54 Average Time: 23:46

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 680 Veronica Wilson 24 24 21:00 21:00 00:00
2 678 Melissa Zuteck 57 81 23:34 44:34 02:34
3 677 Candace Goodson 65 146 24:18 1:08:53 03:18
4 691 Lydia Feld 67 213 24:53 1:33:46 03:53
5 686 Jackie Close 71 284 25:08 1:58:54 04:07
6 683 Lauren Wolf 73 357 25:41 2:24:36 04:41
7 687 Lisa McLaren 74 431 27:14 2:51:51 06:14
8 684 Brenda Tobia More Than 7 30:37 3:22:28 09:36
9 688 Megan Adams More Than 7 30:54 3:53:22 09:54
10 689 Vanessa Brasile More Than 7 32:58 4:26:21 11:58
11 685 Elizabeth Krause More Than 7 33:05 4:59:27 12:05

Team - 3 L'anse Creuse North Crusaders Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 2:05:00 Average Time: 25:00

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Ciara Poppe 37 37 21:56 21:56 00:00
2 204 Tiffany Marchewka 56 93 23:14 45:11 01:17
3 203 Jamie Marchewka 68 161 24:54 1:10:05 02:57
4 202 Jennifer Farrar 72 233 25:25 1:35:30 03:28
5 206 Colleen Zito 75 308 29:29 2:05:00 07:32
6 205 Elizabeth Rawski 76 384 29:38 2:34:38 07:41