Crim Festival of Races - 10 mile RACE

back to results

Aug. 24, 2008

Crim Festival of Races - 10 mile RACE
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Country Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 9 Stephen Kichumbe Koech KENYA 31 24:23 48:04 48:04 4:49
2 2 14 Samuel Ndereba KENYA 31 24:23 48:07 48:07 4:49
3 3 5 Boaz Cheboiywo USA 30 24:23 48:09 48:09 4:49
4 4 13 Edward Muge KENYA 25 24:23 48:16 48:16 4:50
5 5 25 Daniel Kipkoech 24:23 48:36 48:36 4:52
6 6 17 Hosea Rotich KENYA 27 24:35 48:53 48:53 4:54
7 7 29 Dagne Alemu 27 24:28 49:04 49:04 4:55
8 8 4679 Emmanuel Korir KEN 28 49:09 49:09 4:55
9 9 4 Reuben Chebii KENYA 25 24:37 49:18 49:17 4:56
10 10 18 Andrew Smith CANADA 29 25:00 50:07 50:07 5:01
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name Country Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 31 39 Irene Limika KENYA 29 28:29 55:49 55:49 5:35
2 32 32 Edith Masai KENYA 40 28:30 55:52 55:52 5:36
3 33 34 Neriah Aasiba KENYA 27 28:29 55:56 55:56 5:36
4 34 42 Angelina Mutuku KENYA 25 28:30 56:07 56:07 5:37
5 35 44 Jane Murage KENYA 21 28:30 56:10 56:10 5:37
6 36 45 Hyvon Ngetich KENYA 23 28:29 56:16 56:16 5:38
7 39 36 Mamitu Daska ETHIOPIA 24 28:29 56:19 56:19 5:38
8 40 43 Jane Muia KENYA 21 28:29 56:30 56:30 5:39
9 41 50 Mandi Zemba USA 25 28:27 57:14 57:13 5:44
10 45 37 Soon Duk Kang KOREA 33 28:28 57:56 57:55 5:48
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 19 19 Paul Aufdemberge USA 19 26:10 52:15 52:15 5:14
2 21 20 Gideon Mutisya KENYA 20 26:05 52:49 52:49 5:17
3 38 292 David Homann USA 292 27:30 56:17 56:17 5:38
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name Country No. Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== =============== ====== ======= ======= ======= =====
1 32 32 Edith Masai KENYA 32 28:30 55:52 55:52 5:36
2 58 31 Albina Gallyamova RUSSIA 31 29:25 59:14 59:14 5:56
3 114 7879 Monica Joyce 7879 31:24 1:02:58 1:02:57 6:18
Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN

Place Oall No. Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 5 Boaz Cheboiywo Ypsilanti MI 30 M 24:23 48:09 48:09 4:49

2 13 23 Nicholas Stanko Ann Arbor MI 27 M 25:28 51:14 51:14 5:08
3 15 22 Paul Jellema Rochester MI 24 M 25:28 51:27 51:27 5:09
4 19 19 Paul Aufdemberge Redford MI 43 M 26:10 52:15 52:15 5:14
5 20 7863 Kristopher Koster Grand Rapids MI 26 M 26:10 52:42 52:42 5:17
9/01/2008 6:46PM

Page 1
TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN

Place Oall No. Name City Ag S Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === == = ======= ======= ======= =====
1 48 7799 Kelly Stewart Ann Arbor MI 27 F 29:13 58:26 58:11 5:50

2 49 575 Rebecca Walter Beverly Hills MI 24 F 29:13 58:21 58:19 5:50
3 104 332 Angela Matthews Westland MI 24 F 31:33 1:02:33 1:02:32 6:16
4 114 7879 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor MI 50 F 31:24 1:02:58 1:02:57 6:18
5 133 436 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 43 F 31:53 1:03:32 1:03:32 6:22
9/01/2008 6:46PM


OTHER MALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 12 Matt Loiselle Sante Fe NM 23 25:24 50:58 50:57 5:06
2 14 10 Wilson Kipruto Komen Kenya XXX 30 25:32 51:23 51:23 5:09
3 22 15 James Nielsen St Thomas ONT 29 26:11 52:52 52:52 5:18
4 27 3 Mike Booth Toronto ONT 28 26:59 54:40 54:39 5:28

OTHER FEMALE ELITE FINISHERS (NOT ELIGIBLE FOR AGE GROUP AWARDS)
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 303 6340 Charles Kingston Wixom 13 34:50 1:09:49 1:09:32 6:58
2 449 7078 Patrick Rooker Danison 13 36:15 1:14:26 1:13:29 7:21
3 545 4410 Mitchal Fejedelem Clio 13 36:02 1:16:01 1:15:08 7:31
4 658 4023 Benjamin Wright Farmington Hills 12 40:42 1:17:46 1:17:14 7:44
5 1096 3321 Mitch Sansiribhan Flint 13 39:40 1:24:12 1:22:33 8:16
6 2056 7771 Spencer Myers Fenton 12 43:38 1:31:14 1:31:00 9:06
7 2209 6200 Antohny Griffin Otisville 12 46:18 1:34:10 1:32:20 9:14
8 2528 5586 Ryan Karam Macomb 12 47:43 1:36:32 1:34:58 9:30
9 2823 2024 Chase Hull Linden 13 46:59 1:38:33 1:37:00 9:42
10 3338 10099 Kory Kenney Reynoldsburg 13 49:31 1:46:10 1:40:41 10:05
11 4288 1945 Caleb Hess Henderson 12 48:23 1:50:27 1:49:11 10:56
12 4404 6763 Joshua Stankiewicz Montrose 13 50:48 1:51:45 1:50:18 11:02
13 4425 5641 Devin Maass Byron 13 54:15 1:55:19 1:50:32 11:04
14 4546 1778 Jake Gorial Fenton 12 57:18 1:54:57 1:51:38 11:10
15 4573 7390 Jarad Denington Lennon 13 56:48 1:56:10 1:51:50 11:11
16 4738 7534 Bradley Wilson Flushing 13 55:01 1:55:14 1:53:31 11:22
17 4905 7978 Nick Richards Lapeer 10 56:17 1:55:47 1:55:12 11:32
18 5191 7401 Mason Smith Clio 11 58:24 2:08:55 1:58:34 11:52
19 5277 7400 Chase Smith Clio 10 58:25 2:10:08 1:59:48 11:59
20 5570 6094 Tyler Douglas Grand Blanc 11 1:06:03 2:09:15 2:04:43 12:29
21 5701 7261 Kameron Pitts Flint 12 1:00:30 2:10:30 2:06:48 12:41
22 5853 7824 Angelo Jacobs Mount Pleasant 10 1:04:53 2:10:43 2:10:10 13:01
23 5969 7468 Jonathan Schoolcraft Swartz Creek 12 1:04:52 2:17:11 2:12:24 13:15
24 6339 1239 Douglas Coles Swartz Creek 13 1:05:44 2:24:39 2:21:40 14:10
25 6598 4056 Dawson Zapata Flint 8 1:12:03 2:36:02 2:30:11 15:02
26 6608 1909 Christopher Hatter Flint 13 1:10:54 2:36:27 2:30:27 15:03
27 6682 7714 David Miller Byron 11 1:09:39 2:38:08 2:33:21 15:21
28 6707 6252 Jakov Hipps Flint 10 1:15:02 2:36:29 2:34:06 15:25
29 7162 7411 Brandin Carlyle Flint 10 1:26:29 3:08:02 3:06:09 18:37
30 7222 5972 Connor Brown Lapeer 11 1:39:34 3:27:53 3:23:37 20:22
31 7224 5891 Nicolas Anderson Swartz Creek 12 1:39:40 3:27:53 3:23:38 20:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2126 14302 Michelle Wujcik West Bloomfield 13 44:35 1:34:12 1:31:32 9:10
2 3977 7212 Aketra Sevillian Flint 13 51:10 1:49:33 1:46:36 10:40
3 4351 2079 Rachel Jarman Columbia 13 52:02 1:52:57 1:49:50 10:59
4 4594 4386 Merissa Edwards Davison 11 55:27 1:57:16 1:52:05 11:13
5 5027 3659 Nicole Tanner Macomb Township 13 57:40 1:59:56 1:56:35 11:40
6 5108 4610 Leah Johnson Flushing 11 59:15 2:00:19 1:57:37 11:46
7 5115 7423 Megan Mitchell Davison 13 56:56 1:58:28 1:57:39 11:46
8 5159 1447 Margaret Donnay Ortonville 9 53:27 2:03:22 1:58:08 11:49
9 6255 7823 Nina Jacobs Mount Pleasant 8 1:04:53 2:19:36 2:19:02 13:55
10 6359 5981 Shiloh Brunet Durand 13 1:09:03 2:27:22 2:21:59 14:12
11 6360 7753 Megan Coad Byron 12 1:09:04 2:27:24 2:22:01 14:13
12 6452 5265 Randi Waldoch Flint 13 1:09:55 2:29:17 2:25:13 14:32
13 6492 7147 Jacquelynn Gillie Flint 11 1:14:39 2:31:20 2:26:38 14:40
14 6566 15176 Baylee Adams Flushing 12 2:29:15 2:29:15 14:56
15 6720 1911 Emily Hawes Fenton 13 1:20:21 2:39:06 2:34:37 15:28
16 6742 7621 Lexie Clouse Orion 12 1:17:19 2:40:11 2:35:16 15:32
17 6897 7478 Kristina Button Davison 11 1:25:22 2:47:47 2:43:22 16:21
18 7074 832 Callie Bartlett Byron 13 1:24:29 2:57:58 2:53:45 17:23
19 7197 6720 Amina Shumake Southfieldr 13 1:25:55 3:20:13 3:13:33 19:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 47 6587 Joshua Partridge Brighton 15 28:51 58:25 58:11 5:50
2 99 480 Colin Fisher Wauseon 15 30:05 1:02:22 1:02:18 6:14
3 145 586 Christian Bonzheim Clarkston 15 32:27 1:04:30 1:04:23 6:27
4 177 551 Zech Hites Delta 15 32:53 1:05:55 1:05:50 6:35
5 190 5168 Mihael Stratton Ii Flushing 15 32:34 1:06:38 1:06:23 6:39
6 218 1165 Garret Chappell Fenton 15 34:04 1:08:01 1:07:26 6:45
7 223 7821 Kyle Haning Bruce 15 33:57 1:07:49 1:07:35 6:46
8 256 7580 Nathan Wells Davison 15 32:16 1:08:45 1:08:24 6:51
9 273 6928 Austin Yarger Davisburg 15 34:33 1:09:12 1:08:59 6:54
10 278 4079 Scott Albaugh Jr. Waterford 15 32:46 1:09:25 1:09:06 6:55
11 324 6823 Nathaniel Trejo-Tate Saginaw 15 35:28 1:11:06 1:10:07 7:01
12 339 6197 Cody Grant Swartz Creek 15 35:13 1:11:08 1:10:34 7:04
13 392 2164 Ross Kantola Linden 15 36:03 1:12:29 1:11:58 7:12
14 393 401 Sawyer Smith Flushing 14 35:06 1:12:15 1:12:02 7:13
15 445 4029 Mark Wright Linden 15 36:00 1:13:49 1:13:23 7:21
16 579 952 Tyler Blower Swartz Creek 15 39:16 1:18:13 1:15:49 7:35
17 742 4986 Zach Rabideau Clarkston 14 38:25 1:19:16 1:18:32 7:52
18 822 7834 Parker Wheatley Grand Blanc 15 39:55 1:21:11 1:19:31 7:58
19 858 4619 Nick Jones Fenton 14 38:10 1:20:07 1:19:53 8:00
20 903 4456 Alex Gietek Howell 14 39:47 1:20:49 1:20:17 8:02
21 928 5046 Sid Saghir Bay City 14 39:15 1:21:15 1:20:42 8:05
22 958 6789 Jordan Syrowik Holly 15 39:01 1:22:08 1:21:05 8:07
23 981 4151 Andrew Beswerchij Troy 15 39:31 1:21:49 1:21:20 8:08
24 1050 4396 Kyle Eppler Linden 15 42:38 1:23:35 1:22:01 8:13
25 1051 7254 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 15 42:37 1:23:36 1:22:02 8:13
26 1078 7988 Jake Weingartz Lapeer 14 42:18 1:23:44 1:22:22 8:15
27 1217 14666 Landon Brown Delta 14 42:34 1:25:04 1:23:42 8:23
28 1248 5497 Eli Forbush Byron 15 43:45 1:27:36 1:23:55 8:24
29 1276 6988 Miles Drobish Durand 15 40:50 1:24:32 1:24:14 8:26
30 1369 5680 Alex Mohler Delta 15 43:10 1:26:37 1:25:15 8:32
31 1383 3841 Aaron Walkling Durand 14 42:30 1:25:41 1:25:21 8:33
32 1447 1969 Joseph Hladik Flushing 15 41:36 1:27:29 1:25:56 8:36
33 1523 7873 Aaron Buchler Waterford Townshi 15 38:29 1:27:01 1:26:45 8:41
34 1719 864 Nathan Beebe Ortonville 15 45:46 1:31:13 1:28:09 8:49
35 1728 7372 Aaron Hanchett Flushing 14 44:52 1:30:10 1:28:12 8:50
36 1743 6231 Timothy Harkins Flint 14 44:57 1:30:11 1:28:20 8:50
37 1791 4771 Alexander MacPhail-Fau Fenton 15 42:29 1:29:01 1:28:42 8:53
38 1872 7210 Nathan Alexander Grand Blanc 14 45:07 1:32:11 1:29:25 8:57
39 2193 6104 Cody Duguid Durand 14 40:58 1:32:28 1:32:10 9:13
40 2202 6995 Mitchell Fiebernitz Bancroft 15 41:09 1:32:34 1:32:16 9:14
41 2264 4722 Skyler Lehto Auburn Hills 15 48:43 1:36:19 1:32:47 9:17
42 2269 6575 Michael Ovadek Ii Davison 15 48:40 1:36:31 1:32:49 9:17
43 2569 3166 Matthew Rasmuss Rasmus Rochester Hills 15 44:39 1:38:04 1:35:12 9:32
44 3024 6328 Brad Kelly Gaines 15 48:52 1:42:07 1:38:27 9:51
45 3079 7774 Ryan Liwak Flint 14 47:06 1:40:46 1:38:56 9:54
46 3148 6102 Brandon Dubois-Jones Flint 14 49:44 1:41:16 1:39:26 9:57
47 3168 7696 Austin Rymarz Linden 15 51:32 1:42:52 1:39:33 9:58
48 3184 6090 Shawn Doolan Grand Blanc 14 52:17 1:45:51 1:39:39 9:58
49 3188 7674 Ross Brooks Fenton 14 51:15 1:43:19 1:39:40 9:58
50 3211 4460 Alan Giroux Sterling Heights 14 44:45 1:40:58 1:39:54 10:00
51 3296 7441 Kirk McQuillan Davison 14 50:40 1:42:47 1:40:26 10:03
52 3365 7607 Logan Miglin Goodlettsville 15 47:53 1:41:23 1:40:54 10:06
53 3629 5127 Aidan Smith Lapeer 15 51:26 1:47:13 1:43:28 10:21
54 3682 6767 Nathan Stephens Ii Flint 14 47:29 1:44:19 1:43:55 10:24
55 3712 5969 Danny Broughton Goodrich 14 52:31 1:49:35 1:44:09 10:25
56 3996 7631 Javier Guerra Flint 15 49:14 1:51:24 1:46:43 10:41
57 4133 6969 Drew Carey Royal Oak 15 54:14 1:51:48 1:47:47 10:47
58 4265 7754 Brandon Coad Byron 14 49:37 1:51:30 1:49:02 10:55
59 4266 7593 Steve Yerian Montrose 15 53:46 1:50:42 1:49:03 10:55
60 4338 2889 Kyle Nudd Grand Blanc 15 51:23 1:51:21 1:49:43 10:59
61 5051 4758 Joshua Lynch Howell 15 55:03 1:58:37 1:56:51 11:42
62 5254 5743 Logan Rothley Flint 14 52:32 2:04:56 1:59:30 11:57
63 5740 2418 Danard Lenoir Flint 14 59:48 2:13:12 2:07:34 12:46
64 5787 7271 Reginald Koprowski Burton 14 1:00:50 2:13:40 2:08:41 12:53
65 5796 7270 Kyle Cornelison Burton 14 1:00:51 2:13:54 2:08:55 12:54
66 5858 7214 Jacob Yonan Flint 14 1:00:59 2:12:05 2:10:14 13:02
67 5906 6721 Diop Shumake Southfieldr 14 1:04:55 2:17:33 2:10:55 13:06
68 5970 4571 Darien Hoogacker Redford 14 1:04:18 2:14:01 2:12:24 13:15
69 6323 6283 Zachary Jacques Dryden 15 1:13:44 2:25:56 2:21:06 14:07
70 6381 4672 Aaron Knowlton Lapeer 15 1:10:30 2:27:42 2:22:32 14:16
71 6572 6324 Jaime Keck Hemlock 14 1:15:39 2:33:22 2:29:27 14:57
72 6655 7357 Nathaniel Landsgaard Holly 15 1:12:15 2:35:31 2:32:15 15:14
73 6656 5584 Alan Kamieniecki Clarkston 14 1:12:14 2:35:32 2:32:15 15:14
74 6774 2644 John McGrady Flint 15 1:16:44 2:40:17 2:36:38 15:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 974 7275 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 14 39:47 1:22:16 1:21:15 8:08
2 1017 6532 McKenzie Mora Swartz Creek 15 41:10 1:23:12 1:21:47 8:11
3 1023 4819 Emily McKeon Swartz Creek 14 40:25 1:24:09 1:21:48 8:11
4 1099 7383 Lindsay Taylor Clio 15 43:04 1:28:21 1:22:35 8:16
5 1187 7918 Melissa George Grand Blanc 15 43:04 1:24:02 1:23:25 8:21
6 1305 7377 Jessica Saunders Flint 15 40:09 1:24:58 1:24:33 8:28
7 1312 6967 Dana Cardinal Flint 15 40:10 1:25:03 1:24:38 8:28
8 1346 2957 Kendra Ouillette Auburn 15 41:10 1:26:04 1:24:59 8:30
9 1578 7211 Hannah Alexander Grand Blanc 15 41:57 1:28:31 1:27:06 8:43
10 1698 10360 Jessica Adams Linden 14 43:33 1:29:20 1:28:01 8:49
11 1794 7065 Victoria Peet Columbiaville 15 45:14 1:32:13 1:28:43 8:53
12 1803 4216 Rachel Bush Waterford 15 43:54 1:30:09 1:28:47 8:53
13 2014 1143 Traci Carson Grand Blanc 15 46:37 1:32:35 1:30:39 9:04
14 2499 2061 Shelby Jackson Washington 14 48:17 1:36:04 1:34:43 9:29
15 2539 14422 April La Londe Linden 14 49:35 1:36:32 1:35:04 9:31
16 2547 2163 Kari Kantola Linden 14 47:56 1:36:22 1:35:06 9:31
17 2577 5943 Camille Bishop Midland 15 49:44 1:41:20 1:35:16 9:32
18 2596 7890 Abigail Greenwell Bridgeport 15 45:15 1:36:22 1:35:24 9:33
19 2600 4651 Chelsea Khirfan Flint 15 49:35 1:36:53 1:35:26 9:33
20 2651 5777 Mallory Skilling Oxford 15 44:49 1:37:06 1:35:50 9:35
21 2755 850 Katrina Bean Swartz Creek 15 48:45 1:38:59 1:36:36 9:40
22 3414 7683 Andrea Schmnitz Fowlerville 14 48:13 1:41:46 1:41:24 10:09
23 3489 5983 Jenny Buchner Otisville 15 51:00 1:44:02 1:42:05 10:13
24 3684 6561 Andrea Newcombe Oxford 15 53:37 1:47:52 1:43:57 10:24
25 3691 4553 Grace Hildensperger Fenton 14 54:25 1:45:53 1:43:58 10:24
26 3779 6993 Taylor Fagan Lennon 15 53:38 1:47:41 1:44:42 10:29
27 4043 3647 Christina Sword Mayville 15 51:51 1:48:45 1:47:04 10:43
28 4432 7074 Allyssa Richardson Durand 14 58:58 1:55:24 1:50:37 11:04
29 4568 7811 Taylor Espinoza Mt Morris 15 53:21 1:53:40 1:51:48 11:11
30 4767 4007 Jessica Wojciechowski Ortonville 15 54:44 1:58:22 1:53:46 11:23
31 5312 5805 Hayley Sunde Royal Oak 15 57:37 2:03:12 2:00:25 12:03
32 5554 4904 Emily Nugent Lapeer 15 1:01:28 2:06:36 2:04:26 12:27
33 5600 6731 Anna Skelton North Branch 14 57:15 2:07:36 2:05:11 12:32
34 5720 5903 Kelsey Bacon New Lothrop 14 59:11 2:08:39 2:07:12 12:44
35 6030 10454 Taylor Haran Linden 14 1:04:09 2:15:26 2:13:31 13:22
36 6236 3665 Kristin Tatarcuk Columbiaville 15 58:09 1:49:36 2:18:31 13:52
37 6268 1779 Rebecca Gorial Fenton 15 1:08:50 2:22:55 2:19:35 13:58
38 6343 2204 Lierin Kennedy Roseville 14 1:08:57 2:27:19 2:21:43 14:11
39 6737 6854 Madison Waites Burt 14 1:15:56 2:40:22 2:35:09 15:31
40 6847 5067 Alexzandria Schoolcraf Swartz Creek 14 1:15:02 2:45:20 2:40:33 16:04
41 6925 7433 Morgan Wilson Mt Morris 14 1:24:35 2:50:07 2:44:24 16:27
42 7188 2895 Alicia O'Briant Flint 15 1:31:18 3:14:51 3:10:34 19:04
43 7190 4074 Monica Acker Gaines 14 1:31:38 3:21:33 3:11:04 19:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 30 5678 Benjamin Miller Grosse Pointe Pk 17 27:07 55:46 55:39 5:34
2 37 5437 Joseph S Maki Flint 18 27:49 56:16 56:16 5:38
3 51 544 Brandon Cushman Saginaw 17 29:24 58:49 58:45 5:53
4 53 622 Stefan Morell White Lake 16 29:03 58:57 58:55 5:54
5 60 8015 Dan Jackson Dexter 19 27:26 59:28 59:27 5:57
6 65 478 Nathaniel Ellsworth Saginaw 16 29:29 1:00:03 59:58 6:00
7 70 4780 Tyler Gatlin Swartz Creek 17 30:05 1:00:35 1:00:20 6:02
8 72 580 Arthur Acevedo Saginsw 17 30:23 1:00:34 1:00:30 6:03
9 76 434 Matt Vanegmond Grosse Pointe Woods 17 30:56 1:01:01 1:00:55 6:06
10 81 355 Jonathan Norton Bay City 18 30:04 1:01:10 1:01:07 6:07
11 86 324 Jason Mahakian Farmington Hills 19 30:24 1:01:28 1:01:18 6:08
12 89 433 Andrew Vanegmond Grosse Pointe Woods 19 30:56 1:01:32 1:01:26 6:09
13 109 562 David Madrigal Lll Durand 16 30:32 1:02:45 1:02:45 6:17
14 110 535 Justin Waraniak Fenton 16 31:49 1:02:55 1:02:46 6:17
15 119 606 Justin Huey Canton 19 29:56 1:03:19 1:03:10 6:19
16 120 290 Ryan Hladik Flushing 17 30:43 1:03:10 1:03:10 6:19
17 126 388 Chris Schnaible Wixom 17 31:21 1:03:27 1:03:16 6:20
18 136 648 Zachariah Lee Wauseon 17 30:47 1:03:51 1:03:47 6:23
19 137 6145 Chris Follick White Lake 19 31:22 1:04:05 1:03:54 6:24
20 141 441 Matthew Wallace Fenton 16 31:51 1:04:22 1:04:15 6:26
21 146 6141 T.J. Flagg Haslett 17 32:21 1:04:56 1:04:24 6:27
22 161 600 Dan Foley Howell 16 31:44 1:05:21 1:05:07 6:31
23 162 611 Collin Kooy Metamora 19 32:29 1:05:09 1:05:07 6:31
24 163 7725 Jake Hord Swartz Creek 16 32:18 1:05:26 1:05:12 6:32
25 182 540 Joey Barger Burton 19 31:28 1:06:02 1:06:00 6:36
26 191 2404 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 17 32:56 1:06:40 1:06:24 6:39
27 197 7590 Kieran McClintock Owosso 16 33:52 1:07:15 1:06:43 6:41
28 205 6382 Jeffery Kuhl Clarkston 17 31:20 1:07:12 1:06:56 6:42
29 209 298 Nick Jackson Washington 16 32:20 1:07:19 1:07:08 6:43
30 212 644 Johann Britting Clarkston 17 32:28 1:07:20 1:07:13 6:44
31 216 588 Brandon Brancheau Davison 18 32:01 1:07:28 1:07:24 6:45
32 243 887 Tyler Belyea Okemos 16 33:32 1:09:38 1:08:06 6:49
33 245 505 Elliott Oberneder Delta 16 31:29 1:08:13 1:08:09 6:49
34 249 439 Tyler Vogt Grand Blanc 17 34:10 1:08:27 1:08:15 6:50
35 252 221 Brett Burdick Grand Blanc 17 34:10 1:08:30 1:08:18 6:50
36 262 3361 Jack Schnaible Wixom 17 35:21 1:08:49 1:08:38 6:52
37 284 7600 Nicholas Barden Otisville 17 34:06 1:09:29 1:09:15 6:56
38 300 5371 Donny Barger Burton 17 34:56 1:10:32 1:09:30 6:57
39 304 479 Eric Seeley Flint 19 34:07 1:09:46 1:09:34 6:58
40 306 604 Joshua Holicki Coldwater 16 33:23 1:09:52 1:09:41 6:59
41 323 4808 Matthew McCormick Owosso 18 35:02 1:10:51 1:10:02 7:01
42 334 2012 Kyle Hresko Flushing 16 34:41 1:10:37 1:10:22 7:03
43 336 1206 Evan Clark Rochester 16 35:03 1:10:45 1:10:24 7:03
44 372 277 Sean Gray Flushing 16 34:55 1:11:39 1:11:27 7:09
45 382 10292 Phil Kosky Sterling Heights 17 33:59 1:11:53 1:11:42 7:11
46 406 8025 Garrett Carpenter Troy 17 37:21 1:12:50 1:12:20 7:14
47 407 6042 Adam Crachiola Troy 17 37:21 1:12:50 1:12:21 7:15
48 419 958 Scott Boller Lapeer 18 35:17 1:13:37 1:12:55 7:18
49 466 1939 John Herdman Fenton 16 37:31 1:14:35 1:13:53 7:24
50 469 6411 Kyle Lemieux Linden 16 36:01 1:14:21 1:13:56 7:24
51 491 2078 Brooks Jarman Columbia 17 36:53 1:17:30 1:14:23 7:27
52 506 2199 Zach Kelly Saginaw 17 36:24 1:15:11 1:14:32 7:28
53 507 7447 Stefan Jones Howell 18 36:07 1:14:59 1:14:32 7:28
54 526 7265 Joshua Brooks Flushing 16 37:07 1:15:06 1:14:51 7:30
55 547 468 Bryan Bush Lapeer 17 36:02 1:15:21 1:15:11 7:32
56 548 741 Eric Anderle Lamont 17 35:55 1:15:25 1:15:11 7:32
57 566 5931 Kelton Beaubien Hemlock 17 38:39 1:16:24 1:15:42 7:35
58 597 2166 Matt Kapraun Flint 17 36:41 1:16:19 1:16:08 7:37
59 607 2541 Camden Maresh Lapeer 17 37:44 1:19:49 1:16:17 7:38
60 629 1238 Alexander Coles Swartz Creek 16 38:58 1:19:07 1:16:42 7:41
61 640 7591 Alex Bronson Okemos 18 37:05 1:17:22 1:16:49 7:41
62 653 5268 Kyle Wallace Fenton 19 37:56 1:19:02 1:17:04 7:43
63 654 320 Nick Lynch Bay City 18 35:01 1:17:21 1:17:05 7:43
64 660 7856 Andrew Forsleff Flint 16 37:43 1:17:29 1:17:14 7:44
65 691 7156 Garett Humphries Burton 17 36:03 1:18:02 1:17:46 7:47
66 695 590 Nicholas Burtch Novi 19 36:48 1:18:07 1:17:52 7:48
67 766 6977 Joseph Crim Haslett 16 39:41 1:19:31 1:18:51 7:53
68 778 2424 Evan Lessenthien Waterford 17 38:13 1:20:52 1:18:55 7:54
69 792 4554 Russ Hildensperger Fenton 17 37:17 1:19:58 1:19:08 7:55
70 795 1692 Tanner Gallant Brighton 17 42:10 1:22:09 1:19:10 7:55
71 796 3073 Nick Piper Brighton 16 42:10 1:22:09 1:19:10 7:55
72 798 7135 Jeremy Delor Hartland 16 42:11 1:22:10 1:19:12 7:56
73 816 6799 Travis Tekiele Montrose 17 41:38 1:21:03 1:19:26 7:57
74 826 4215 Ryan Burt Brighton 19 42:11 1:22:31 1:19:32 7:58
75 837 583 Nick Armes Livonia 17 38:44 1:19:50 1:19:39 7:58
76 857 951 Tony Blower Swartz Creek 16 39:16 1:21:43 1:19:53 8:00
77 874 7690 Patrick Williams Grand Blanc 16 42:51 1:21:42 1:20:03 8:01
78 884 1010 Neil Brender Sterling Hgts 17 41:41 1:22:28 1:20:08 8:01
79 902 6610 Andrew Phillips Fenton 18 42:10 1:23:15 1:20:16 8:02
80 922 5083 Ryan Seeley Flint 17 40:06 1:21:38 1:20:40 8:04
81 924 5453 Zach Crim Haslett 17 41:42 1:21:21 1:20:40 8:04
82 932 7073 Neil Renaud Holly 18 40:06 1:21:44 1:20:47 8:05
83 933 6790 Justin Syrowik Holly 17 38:59 1:21:51 1:20:50 8:05
84 937 510 Matt Renaud Lasalle 16 39:21 1:20:57 1:20:52 8:06
85 979 7353 Patrick Jenkinson Burton 17 38:40 1:22:27 1:21:19 8:08
86 1022 593 Jacob Cobleigh Flushing 17 41:57 1:24:53 1:21:48 8:11
87 1026 5734 Josh Reames Flushing 17 41:57 1:24:55 1:21:49 8:11
88 1029 6497 Cameron McKillop Flushing 17 41:57 1:24:55 1:21:50 8:11
89 1048 1170 Justin Chheda Flint 16 38:07 1:22:31 1:22:01 8:13
90 1073 6361 Ethan Koester Davison 17 37:00 1:22:23 1:22:19 8:14
91 1084 7941 Mark Kennedy Columbiaville 16 40:58 1:24:19 1:22:25 8:15
92 1117 1141 Ross Carson Grand Blanc 16 42:16 1:24:09 1:22:45 8:17
93 1148 2902 Jason O'Malley Linden 16 41:14 1:24:59 1:23:06 8:19
94 1268 5988 Brit Bush Sylvan Lake 18 43:53 1:25:29 1:24:07 8:25
95 1278 6393 Kevin Lane Swartz Creek 18 42:59 1:28:14 1:24:15 8:26
96 1306 2816 Patrick Murphy Flushing 19 40:10 1:25:06 1:24:36 8:28
97 1357 7794 Zach Tata Fenton 16 43:51 1:30:38 1:25:07 8:31
98 1408 7783 Elvin Caldwell Flint 19 42:34 1:32:04 1:25:35 8:34
99 1411 1382 Greg Dedow Clarkston 18 42:13 1:26:57 1:25:38 8:34
100 1421 3463 Rodrigo Silva Waterford 19 44:54 1:28:04 1:25:43 8:35
101 1424 1935 Seth Hendrickson Grand Blanc 17 39:59 1:26:19 1:25:45 8:35
102 1435 724 Christopher Alberty Novi 19 42:28 1:26:22 1:25:51 8:36
103 1451 2598 Joshua Mazur-Batistoni Lapeer 17 45:06 1:29:31 1:25:58 8:36
104 1459 7701 Jeff Crandell Grand Blanc 18 44:46 1:28:48 1:26:03 8:37
105 1471 5389 Andrew Biebuyck Bloomfield 18 40:53 1:27:48 1:26:11 8:38
106 1526 2499 Alex MacDermaid Linden 16 42:40 1:28:20 1:26:47 8:41
107 1527 4279 Jacob Comfort Eastpointe 16 41:13 1:27:00 1:26:48 8:41
108 1542 5463 Anthony Dean Lennon 19 41:32 1:28:16 1:26:54 8:42
109 1609 5206 Reggie Thornton Flint 16 40:09 1:27:36 1:27:19 8:44
110 1631 6998 Anthony Franklin Swartz Creek 18 44:08 1:29:28 1:27:31 8:46
111 1666 2236 Bill Kinter Grand Blanc 17 42:06 1:28:38 1:27:46 8:47
112 1769 6948 Jeffrey Baeckeroot Lapeer 17 43:16 1:29:31 1:28:29 8:51
113 1790 4244 Brett Cavanaugh Metamora 18 45:13 1:32:12 1:28:42 8:53
114 1798 6166 Sawyer Gallardo Columbiaville 17 44:22 1:31:14 1:28:46 8:53
115 1813 6330 Christopher Kennedy Columbiaville 17 42:56 1:30:39 1:28:53 8:54
116 1837 5182 Phillip Szerlag Brighton 16 43:36 1:32:04 1:29:06 8:55
117 1886 1958 Mark Hill Clio 17 42:07 1:30:20 1:29:35 8:58
118 1934 7409 Matthew Spencer Davison 16 44:01 1:33:47 1:29:56 9:00
119 1938 1846 Brian Hamelin Clarkston 18 1:31:01 1:29:59 9:00
120 2083 2026 Ryan Hund Rodhester Hills 16 47:12 1:34:40 1:31:13 9:08
121 2091 4717 Andrew Le Troy 17 46:20 1:33:04 1:31:15 9:08
122 2100 813 Jordan Barber Ortonville 18 47:20 1:35:33 1:31:21 9:09
123 2266 7408 John Davis Fenton 16 48:40 1:36:31 1:32:48 9:17
124 2318 7123 Chris Binno Troy 16 47:06 1:37:19 1:33:18 9:20
125 2373 7613 Sinjin Schoenfield Swartz Creek 17 45:03 1:38:03 1:33:41 9:23
126 2560 4292 Anthony Cookenmaster Grand Blanc 17 47:45 1:40:45 1:35:09 9:31
127 2653 6110 Chris Easterday Goodrich 17 50:40 1:37:49 1:35:50 9:35
128 2682 2339 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 19 47:35 1:38:04 1:36:01 9:37
129 2780 7567 Chris Collins Flint 19 48:45 1:43:15 1:36:45 9:41
130 2787 7439 Tyler Boonstra Grand Blanc 19 44:47 1:37:12 1:36:47 9:41
131 2788 6011 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville 16 50:19 1:39:26 1:36:47 9:41
132 2808 2857 Kody Neuville Linden 17 50:18 1:38:49 1:36:54 9:42
133 2821 4777 Zachary Makowski South Lyon 19 50:43 1:41:28 1:37:00 9:42
134 2900 5940 Nathan Beyer Haslett 18 42:43 1:38:17 1:37:37 9:46
135 3010 5617 Evan Kuck Saginaw 17 47:53 1:41:28 1:38:21 9:51
136 3066 5125 Joseph Sly Flint 18 49:39 1:43:38 1:38:46 9:53
137 3089 4112 Tiler Bacon New Lothrop 17 47:03 1:40:25 1:38:58 9:54
138 3094 3363 Patrick Schnell New Lothrop 16 47:03 1:40:26 1:38:59 9:54
139 3097 5009 Cory Rich Holly 19 46:32 1:39:45 1:39:00 9:54
140 3156 7175 Evan Parker Burton 16 48:17 1:43:13 1:39:30 9:57
141 3165 1292 Charles Cox Byron 19 49:44 1:41:57 1:39:33 9:58
142 3195 6224 Craig Hamilton Flushing 19 51:02 1:42:41 1:39:45 9:59
143 3250 4103 Michael Asselin Columbiaville 18 53:18 1:43:10 1:40:09 10:01
144 3471 6437 Dylan Luna Flint 16 48:47 1:48:22 1:41:53 10:12
145 3472 6934 Alston Young Flint 16 48:47 1:48:23 1:41:53 10:12
146 3539 4355 Brian Do Macomb 17 51:25 1:46:06 1:42:39 10:16
147 3572 5696 Kyle Novess Mt Morris 17 46:42 1:44:40 1:42:55 10:18
148 3690 4614 Dakota Jones Orion 16 53:38 1:47:52 1:43:58 10:24
149 3865 3267 Scott Roteman Dearborn 16 47:33 1:47:40 1:45:31 10:34
150 3903 954 Chris Bober Montrose 17 53:45 1:47:33 1:45:54 10:36
151 4003 7544 Brenton Lawson Flint 17 49:03 1:53:13 1:46:44 10:41
152 4025 5815 Nicholas Thompson Canton 18 52:51 1:50:13 1:46:57 10:42
153 4036 4542 John Heron Genesee 16 51:06 1:47:16 1:47:00 10:42
154 4125 968 Luke Boone Grand Blanc 18 52:08 1:49:58 1:47:43 10:47
155 4138 3350 Joshua Schiefer New Lothrop 17 50:46 1:49:22 1:47:49 10:47
156 4139 4747 Jesse Lorencz Chesaing 18 50:46 1:49:22 1:47:49 10:47
157 4213 6452 Jonathan Maier Durand 16 54:01 1:51:45 1:48:32 10:52
158 4331 1611 Jarred Fitch Flushing 16 53:48 1:51:19 1:49:40 10:58
159 4609 1515 James Edwards Flint 19 54:30 1:53:35 1:52:17 11:14
160 4711 6470 David Mathews Davison 19 45:13 1:53:59 1:53:14 11:20
161 4748 5963 Joshua Briggs Sodus 19 53:44 1:56:44 1:53:36 11:22
162 4916 5971 Adam Brown Otisville 17 1:00:02 1:59:56 1:55:21 11:33
163 5037 6797 Trent J Taylor Burton 16 56:17 1:59:50 1:56:41 11:41
164 5061 7950 Matt Corrion Essexville 17 56:16 1:58:24 1:57:04 11:43
165 5211 6580 Cody Pajtas Byron 17 54:16 2:03:45 1:58:57 11:54
166 5251 7526 Dale Wolbert Flushing 16 56:57 2:00:53 1:59:29 11:57
167 5524 7850 Nathan Rozek Mesick 16 55:21 2:07:48 2:03:54 12:24
168 5553 2671 Brian McNinch Mayville 16 1:00:51 2:07:30 2:04:25 12:27
169 5571 7786 Anthony Sisson Lapeer 16 1:01:11 2:07:59 2:04:44 12:29
170 5593 4653 Nick Khirfan Swartz Creek 18 58:31 2:07:13 2:05:04 12:31
171 5595 6670 Dylan Robinson Grand Blanc 16 58:53 2:08:07 2:05:05 12:31
172 5745 2696 Christopher Meyer Grand Blanc 17 58:44 2:10:26 2:07:37 12:46
173 6147 6303 Bradley Jones Sterling Heights 18 1:05:23 2:17:37 2:16:35 13:40
174 6163 7334 Kenny Hartman Flint 16 1:05:36 2:21:02 2:16:51 13:42
175 6206 7761 Robby Lawrence Grand Blanc 19 1:04:29 2:21:26 2:17:51 13:48
176 6231 4700 Adam Kusdra Retkozberencs 19 1:09:50 2:22:30 2:18:18 13:50
177 6263 6062 Maurice Davis Grand Blanc 16 1:02:48 2:27:32 2:19:20 13:56
178 6382 4939 Ben Peacock Lapeer 17 1:10:29 2:27:42 2:22:32 14:16
179 6391 6282 Sage Jacques Dryden 17 1:13:43 2:27:41 2:22:51 14:18
180 6428 4586 Anthony Hunter Flint 16 1:08:19 2:24:21 2:24:03 14:25
181 6724 3889 Matthew Welch Flushing 18 1:12:50 2:40:29 2:34:47 15:29
182 6773 7547 Garth Oliver Flint 16 1:16:44 2:40:17 2:36:38 15:40
183 6802 6787 Matt Sweetman Holly 16 37:52 2:37:37 2:37:22 15:45
184 7106 5853 Sean White Swartz Creek 17 1:26:45 3:01:25 2:57:13 17:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 353 785 Dane Baase Saginaw 17 35:32 1:11:42 1:11:03 7:07
2 358 1188 Erica Christensen Grand Blanc 19 34:20 1:12:50 1:11:11 7:08
3 484 6165 Laura Gabriel Clarkston 19 35:19 1:15:33 1:14:12 7:26
4 611 5685 Anne Murphy Plymouth 19 38:08 1:16:52 1:16:20 7:38
5 612 1440 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 18 35:23 1:16:33 1:16:22 7:39
6 747 6098 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 17 41:09 1:20:00 1:18:36 7:52
7 756 5495 Megan Flewelling Grand Blanc 19 41:55 1:20:07 1:18:45 7:53
8 793 2132 Lizzy Jones Waterford 19 38:12 1:20:31 1:19:08 7:55
9 871 5557 Chelsea Holicki Coldwater 18 38:05 1:20:37 1:20:01 8:01
10 1019 7448 Sarah Martinez Grand Blanc 17 41:10 1:23:12 1:21:47 8:11
11 1177 5007 Rachel Reyna Swartz Creek 17 40:25 1:25:43 1:23:21 8:21
12 1196 8011 Megan Brackins Waterford Townshi 18 40:37 1:24:55 1:23:32 8:22
13 1246 7328 Adriel Egner Burton 17 43:32 1:25:14 1:23:55 8:24
14 1267 6871 Cc Weber Goodrich 17 43:20 1:26:29 1:24:07 8:25
15 1348 4956 Francie Phillips Bay City 16 41:10 1:26:04 1:24:59 8:30
16 1390 7816 Meghan Petiprin Imlay City 17 42:32 1:27:16 1:25:27 8:33
17 1423 7974 Jackie Reder Bay City 19 40:56 1:29:17 1:25:43 8:35
18 1504 5462 Hillary Davlin Attica 16 45:04 1:28:40 1:26:36 8:40
19 1655 3554 Mary Sprader Northville 19 45:37 1:28:47 1:27:41 8:47
20 1661 4173 Kelsey Bragg Fenton 18 41:39 1:29:20 1:27:43 8:47
21 1684 5523 Katie Grogitsky Davison 19 44:32 1:29:48 1:27:54 8:48
22 1742 2011 Heather Hresko Flushing 18 43:32 1:29:39 1:28:20 8:50
23 1988 5836 Theresa Walsh Jackson 18 46:28 1:32:32 1:30:25 9:03
24 1996 5709 Selina Paupert Dryden 17 45:27 1:32:01 1:30:30 9:03
25 2018 5806 Erin Suttman Brighton 16 47:54 1:31:56 1:30:41 9:04
26 2025 4293 Hadas Corey Birmingham 17 44:29 1:31:09 1:30:46 9:05
27 2027 2195 Julia Kelley Lennon 19 43:40 1:32:48 1:30:46 9:05
28 2040 3310 Katherine Salow Stockbridge 17 44:09 1:32:28 1:30:53 9:06
29 2064 3253 Ashley Root Chesaning 17 43:51 1:32:35 1:31:02 9:07
30 2268 6438 Marianne Lusty Goodrich 16 47:30 1:34:40 1:32:48 9:17
31 2364 4349 Angela Diehle Lapeer 17 46:10 1:35:40 1:33:36 9:22
32 2410 7898 Lindsay Healy Troy 17 46:51 1:35:55 1:33:59 9:24
33 2464 4452 Jessica Genord Grand Blanc 17 47:30 1:36:17 1:34:25 9:27
34 2465 782 Larson Avery Flint 17 47:30 1:36:17 1:34:25 9:27
35 2510 7576 Troy Hillman Lapeer 17 46:51 1:38:17 1:34:47 9:29
36 2511 4368 Kaitlyn Dowdall Lapeer 17 46:52 1:38:17 1:34:47 9:29
37 2578 6852 Alaina Vouaux Midland 17 49:40 1:41:20 1:35:16 9:32
38 2595 6409 Ruth Leibfritz Midland 17 49:44 1:41:28 1:35:24 9:33
39 2597 6750 Lynnae Soderquist Midland 17 49:45 1:41:28 1:35:24 9:33
40 2602 6152 Morgan Foshee Flushing 18 49:06 1:37:48 1:35:27 9:33
41 2661 3772 Elizabeth Valasek Owosso 18 48:27 1:38:31 1:35:52 9:36
42 2757 2016 Stephanie Hugan Swartz Creek 16 48:45 1:38:59 1:36:36 9:40
43 2758 6329 Ashley Kemmerer Burton 16 49:16 1:38:59 1:36:36 9:40
44 2760 7575 Katie Witten Swartz Creek 16 49:16 1:39:00 1:36:37 9:40
45 2815 6472 Heather Maxon Attica 17 47:15 1:39:00 1:36:56 9:42
46 2816 6732 Christina Skelton North Branch 17 47:03 1:39:21 1:36:58 9:42
47 2893 7036 Taylor Keenan Auburn 17 45:17 1:42:29 1:37:35 9:46
48 2962 7713 Karli Dooling Byron 16 50:49 1:42:50 1:38:03 9:49
49 2984 7279 Kevin Malone Fenton 17 50:50 1:41:07 1:38:11 9:50
50 2987 5380 Pam Beesly Linden 17 50:50 1:41:08 1:38:12 9:50
51 3005 7965 Marta Swenson Ann Arbor 16 51:46 1:43:10 1:38:19 9:50
52 3009 6133 Stephanie Faller Saginaw 17 47:59 1:41:27 1:38:21 9:51
53 3022 6390 Rachel Lahring Gaines 16 48:51 1:42:07 1:38:26 9:51
54 3027 3080 Sophie Pokhrel Grand Blanc 16 49:07 1:40:56 1:38:27 9:51
55 3091 5258 Emily Vincke Chesaning 16 47:02 1:40:25 1:38:58 9:54
56 3126 5006 Mary Reyna Swartz Creek 17 49:16 1:41:37 1:39:14 9:56
57 3131 2856 Brandi Neumeyer Saginaw 19 47:06 1:41:45 1:39:17 9:56
58 3190 6026 Amanda Colosky Lapeer 17 51:35 1:44:50 1:39:40 9:58
59 3282 3721 Paulina Torfeh Flint 16 47:17 1:40:49 1:40:19 10:02
60 3321 1411 Danielle Desimone Goodrich 19 48:03 1:42:46 1:40:36 10:04
61 3402 7016 Jamie Hendershott Ortonville 17 49:43 1:43:37 1:41:15 10:08
62 3436 7848 Kimberly Johnson Northville 19 47:53 1:43:07 1:41:35 10:10
63 3474 1029 Alissa Brouillet Otisville 17 51:01 1:43:52 1:41:55 10:12
64 3538 3407 Chelsea Selden Plymouth 19 49:44 1:45:02 1:42:38 10:16
65 3577 6734 Shelby Skinner Linden 16 50:55 1:45:54 1:42:58 10:18
66 3578 5766 Dwight Schrute Linden 17 50:55 1:45:54 1:42:58 10:18
67 3579 5769 Micheal Scott Linden 17 50:55 1:45:54 1:42:58 10:18
68 3581 7010 Jim Halpert Linden 17 50:50 1:45:55 1:42:58 10:18
69 3685 6816 Rachel Toward Ortonville 16 53:37 1:47:53 1:43:57 10:24
70 3686 1518 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 17 53:37 1:47:53 1:43:57 10:24
71 3688 7953 Dana Warnez Ortonville 16 53:37 1:47:53 1:43:58 10:24
72 3790 3195 Amanda Reyes Flint 18 49:38 1:46:10 1:44:51 10:29
73 3837 6851 Sierra Voigt North Branch 17 48:07 1:47:39 1:45:16 10:32
74 3876 7374 Hayley Hanchett Flushing 16 53:21 1:47:30 1:45:38 10:34
75 3905 6525 Andrea Mohler Delta 17 50:28 1:48:07 1:45:56 10:36
76 3912 2544 Sharnee Maresh Columbiaville 18 50:58 1:47:55 1:45:58 10:36
77 3948 5754 Amanda Sanders Chesaning 16 51:12 1:47:44 1:46:16 10:38
78 4001 6585 Sarah Parkin Livonia 18 51:46 1:49:21 1:46:43 10:41
79 4016 4688 Kelli Kraemer Grand Blanc 16 53:26 1:52:15 1:46:52 10:42
80 4097 5154 Amelia Stenson Saline 16 53:54 1:50:14 1:47:30 10:45
81 4176 3134 Kelly Purves Lapeer 19 52:58 1:48:07 1:48:07 10:49
82 4178 811 Laura Bappert Lansing 19 53:27 1:50:37 1:48:09 10:49
83 4209 7503 Haylie Michels Draper 17 52:43 1:50:06 1:48:26 10:51
84 4294 7045 Megan Lesperance Byron 17 58:58 1:54:06 1:49:18 10:56
85 4596 7608 Sarah Lindsay Ortonville 16 53:37 1:56:01 1:52:06 11:13
86 4607 6434 Meggan Lucas North Branch 17 51:18 1:54:37 1:52:13 11:14
87 4614 5964 Ashley Briskie Grand Blanc 17 51:18 1:53:40 1:52:19 11:14
88 4648 6769 Candice Stewart Clio 16 58:08 1:57:33 1:52:36 11:16
89 4692 6861 Carrie Warner Clio 17 58:08 1:57:58 1:53:00 11:18
90 4743 5761 Katie Schaus Unionville 17 51:34 2:02:48 1:53:34 11:22
91 4752 1017 Rebecca Brezee Chelsea 16 56:04 1:57:47 1:53:39 11:22
92 4889 6748 Kayla Snoblen North Branch 16 54:52 1:57:29 1:55:05 11:31
93 4897 5022 Kara Rogers Merrill 17 54:49 1:57:16 1:55:09 11:31
94 4919 6202 Theresa Griffin Otisville 16 1:00:02 1:59:57 1:55:22 11:33
95 5104 2565 Maggie Martin Flint 19 58:26 2:01:49 1:57:33 11:46
96 5113 4496 Sarah Grzankowski Warren 19 57:32 1:59:23 1:57:39 11:46
97 5227 4829 Lindsey McPherson Flushing 16 57:41 2:03:51 1:59:14 11:56
98 5313 5353 Alicia Adamczyk Sterling Heights 16 57:37 2:03:13 2:00:26 12:03
99 5395 3140 Emily Queen Flint 19 59:44 2:07:13 2:01:46 12:11
100 5434 4959 Andrea Picklo Lake Orion 18 57:17 2:03:55 2:02:27 12:15
101 5611 6249 Ashleigh Hile North Branch 17 57:15 2:07:46 2:05:21 12:33
102 5737 1547 Ann Erickson Swartz Creek 17 1:05:52 2:08:03 2:07:31 12:46
103 5746 3782 Melanie Van Houten Grand Blanc 17 58:10 2:10:26 2:07:37 12:46
104 5756 6528 Cinthia Montague Clio 17 1:09:52 2:12:53 2:07:55 12:48
105 5854 7563 Jenelle Gunderson Flint 17 1:03:14 2:16:11 2:10:11 13:02
106 5889 6480 Michelle McClaughry Grand Blanc 17 1:03:01 2:12:31 2:10:40 13:04
107 5891 5521 Cara Griffiths Fenton 18 1:04:01 2:14:33 2:10:41 13:05
108 5942 2413 Catherine Leix Flint 19 1:00:03 2:15:12 2:11:35 13:10
109 5978 5721 Heather Pratt Flushing 17 1:06:26 2:18:23 2:12:33 13:16
110 6103 4733 Sarah Lewis Otisville 16 1:08:04 2:19:01 2:15:33 13:34
111 6129 7223 Bridget Bindschatel Burton 18 59:51 2:19:32 2:16:07 13:37
112 6130 6293 Joy Jeyaratnam Steubenville 19 1:04:03 2:18:26 2:16:07 13:37
113 6153 4462 Mary Giroux Sterling Heights 17 1:04:48 2:20:54 2:16:43 13:41
114 6274 8020 Margaret Ventimiglia Shelby Township 19 1:06:53 2:23:47 2:19:41 13:59
115 6383 5410 Ashleigh Buike Swartz Creek 19 1:02:46 2:25:28 2:22:33 14:16
116 6475 7472 Kaila Owczarzak Bay City 17 1:11:46 2:32:10 2:26:06 14:37
117 6539 3785 Rhonda Vandercook Lapeer 16 1:07:35 2:33:46 2:28:27 14:51
118 6636 1488 Jill Dutkowski Flushing 18 2:31:15 2:31:15 15:08
119 6661 5439 Jennifer Colosky Vassar 19 1:15:27 2:34:49 2:32:21 15:15
120 6692 6990 Ashlyn Dye Flint 16 1:11:52 2:36:57 2:33:38 15:22
121 6722 7456 Courtney Walters Flushing 19 2:38:56 2:34:38 15:28
122 6725 5660 Brittany Maryniak Flushing 17 1:12:50 2:40:29 2:34:47 15:29
123 6736 6900 Codeona Williams Flint 18 1:17:18 2:40:52 2:35:07 15:31
124 6794 4191 Katie Brown Burton 19 1:14:06 2:38:05 2:37:10 15:43
125 6879 3836 Carmen Walker Orchard Lake 17 1:20:08 2:45:38 2:42:42 16:17
126 7071 1932 Rachel Hendershot Grand Blanc 17 1:30:23 2:56:46 2:53:19 17:20
127 7072 4192 Kenielle Brown Flint 18 1:26:37 2:59:11 2:53:25 17:21
128 7078 1930 Ellen Hendershot Grand Blanc 19 1:30:23 2:57:38 2:54:10 17:25
129 7113 3203 Courtney Rider Flint 17 1:28:35 2:59:23 2:58:07 17:49
130 7225 5975 Jessica Brown Lapeer 16 1:40:21 3:27:53 3:23:38 20:22
131 7252 4356 Danielle Dobrot Fenton 19 1:41:43 3:43:42 3:37:18 21:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 23 541 Matt Bartlebaugh Ann Arbor 24 26:21 53:21 53:21 5:21
2 26 7339 Rp White Ypsilanti 21 27:27 54:38 54:37 5:28
3 42 533 Curtis Vollmar Davison 21 28:22 57:44 57:29 5:45
4 52 565 Andrew Porinsky Dexter 23 28:14 58:48 58:46 5:53
5 82 327 Dennis Malecki Hartland 22 29:28 1:01:15 1:01:08 6:07
6 84 6678 Kevin Rook Plainwell 22 29:44 1:01:23 1:01:11 6:08
7 92 8070 Ryan Hackett Shepherd 22 29:53 1:01:49 1:01:34 6:10
8 93 619 David May Flushing 20 30:20 1:01:42 1:01:40 6:10
9 103 354 Jonathon Noll Metamora 23 30:57 1:02:41 1:02:29 6:15
10 111 303 Joe Kaczynski Auburn 24 31:12 1:02:54 1:02:47 6:17
11 153 641 Nick Zendler Flint 22 30:29 1:04:45 1:04:29 6:27
12 157 230 Joel Conn East Lansing 24 32:20 1:05:11 1:04:57 6:30
13 178 492 Jordan Janowitz Westland 20 31:21 1:05:56 1:05:50 6:35
14 193 4130 Robert Beasley Ann Arbor 22 33:33 1:06:44 1:06:28 6:39
15 194 269 Daniel Garcia Lapeer 22 32:29 1:06:42 1:06:30 6:39
16 200 521 Zachary Silas Chicago 23 34:29 1:07:00 1:06:45 6:41
17 206 299 Dustin Jenkins Lapeer 24 31:52 1:07:05 1:06:58 6:42
18 210 618 Jonathan Malcolm Oakley 20 33:10 1:07:24 1:07:10 6:43
19 236 323 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 22 33:25 1:08:07 1:07:56 6:48
20 257 249 Phil Edwards Flushing 21 34:34 1:08:36 1:08:25 6:51
21 265 313 Matt Lator Dewitt 22 33:47 1:08:51 1:08:45 6:53
22 266 6502 Luke McMunigal Linden 22 34:04 1:09:01 1:08:47 6:53
23 298 656 Blair Williams Fenton 20 34:53 1:09:41 1:09:28 6:57
24 316 391 Brian Seaback Royal Oak 24 33:31 1:10:00 1:09:55 7:00
25 337 270 Eric Gauthier Clarkston 22 33:34 1:10:34 1:10:26 7:03
26 338 6195 Mario Granata Warren 22 35:47 1:11:05 1:10:31 7:04
27 356 227 Jon Chaprnka Bay City 24 34:22 1:11:23 1:11:11 7:08
28 362 490 Chris Holton Ortonville 20 35:00 1:11:25 1:11:15 7:08
29 367 4890 Jason Muxlow Ypsilanti 23 35:29 1:11:55 1:11:21 7:09
30 384 216 Greg Boyd Okemos 22 35:36 1:11:56 1:11:43 7:11
31 398 5044 Steven Sackarski Flushing 24 37:22 1:14:46 1:12:11 7:14
32 408 4683 Joseph Kowalczyk Gaines 22 34:42 1:13:18 1:12:23 7:15
33 410 5368 Robert Backman Troy 24 37:21 1:14:01 1:12:29 7:15
34 434 5958 Josh Bowman Kalamazoo 22 37:08 1:14:22 1:13:12 7:20
35 437 2629 Mark McDaniel Goodrich 22 36:29 1:15:08 1:13:16 7:20
36 453 6229 Bradley Hanson Dike 21 35:31 1:14:30 1:13:35 7:22
37 477 7527 Travis J Hansen Houghton 24 36:09 1:14:27 1:14:05 7:25
38 479 6120 Donald Ellison Schomberg 21 45:19 1:15:31 1:14:08 7:25
39 524 645 Brian Chometa Chesterfield 20 35:03 1:14:53 1:14:50 7:29
40 552 7384 Jason Latting Flint 22 37:25 1:16:37 1:15:18 7:32
41 557 6631 Bradley Prochazka Kimball Township 20 37:18 1:16:37 1:15:27 7:33
42 578 3380 Phillip Schuyten Grand Blanc 24 36:59 1:16:18 1:15:49 7:35
43 600 4622 Paul Joseph Atlanta 22 38:23 1:17:42 1:16:11 7:38
44 635 5360 Andy Anderson Coldwater 21 37:15 1:17:22 1:16:47 7:41
45 643 307 Peter Kroon Indianapolis 23 36:39 1:17:09 1:16:54 7:42
46 648 4928 Eric Palmer Reese 23 39:17 1:18:00 1:16:57 7:42
47 709 1284 Jesse Coto New Boston 22 40:11 1:20:53 1:18:06 7:49
48 772 4528 Chad Harty Davison 22 37:29 1:19:35 1:18:53 7:54
49 777 4447 Arthur Gary Oscods 21 39:59 1:19:27 1:18:55 7:54
50 786 4372 Adam Ducharme Grand Blanc 20 39:17 1:20:19 1:19:05 7:55
51 804 6377 Martin Krupp New Lothrop 23 36:10 1:19:48 1:19:15 7:56
52 818 950 Ryan Blower Swartz Creek 20 39:20 1:21:16 1:19:27 7:57
53 864 2014 John Hudson Grand Blanc 20 40:22 1:23:10 1:19:56 8:00
54 867 6450 Ryan Maguire Rochester Hills 20 39:09 1:21:29 1:19:58 8:00
55 893 7681 Justin Eiseler Owosso 20 40:37 1:22:48 1:20:12 8:02
56 897 6033 Matthew Cordts Belleville 21 40:19 1:21:52 1:20:13 8:02
57 899 7097 Jesse Sweezea Grandville 24 38:43 1:20:56 1:20:15 8:02
58 921 1003 Pete Braun Troy 22 38:16 1:20:53 1:20:39 8:04
59 929 1052 Eric Brunning Troy 20 42:20 1:22:18 1:20:42 8:05
60 996 6473 Mark Maxwell Bay City 21 41:02 1:25:02 1:21:28 8:09
61 1031 6331 Ian Kennedy Clarkston 20 41:36 1:24:13 1:21:51 8:12
62 1138 6476 Harlan McCaffery East Lansing 22 43:06 1:23:28 1:22:57 8:18
63 1141 6010 Jonathan Chizmadia Otisville 21 39:21 1:24:04 1:22:58 8:18
64 1147 4963 Brenton Place Clarkston 23 42:16 1:24:47 1:23:05 8:19
65 1149 5516 Brian Gorney Troy 24 42:01 1:24:39 1:23:07 8:19
66 1169 1718 Thomas Geigert Hadley 22 41:09 1:24:26 1:23:17 8:20
67 1183 3351 Micah Schiefer Vassar 21 39:57 1:24:01 1:23:24 8:21
68 1214 6903 Michael Willison Waterford 22 42:20 1:24:36 1:23:40 8:22
69 1228 7264 Ian L Topping Flint 22 40:10 1:25:28 1:23:48 8:23
70 1238 5107 Benjamin Simons Brighton 21 43:08 1:25:24 1:23:51 8:24
71 1274 7416 Adam Noel Grand Blanc 24 40:36 1:27:32 1:24:13 8:26
72 1291 634 William Smith Swartz Creek 22 41:02 1:25:34 1:24:25 8:27
73 1309 232 Austin Cook Flushing 21 42:20 1:26:49 1:24:37 8:28
74 1318 6455 Bobby Maksymowski Fenton 23 40:56 1:25:51 1:24:44 8:29
75 1321 10537 Matt Spurrier Pontiac 23 45:43 1:27:37 1:24:46 8:29
76 1365 5325 Telem Yahav Givatayim 22 42:34 1:26:21 1:25:14 8:32
77 1394 5710 Timothy Pendergrass East Lansing 23 43:15 1:27:00 1:25:30 8:33
78 1426 3718 Gregg Tomsha Sterling Hts 23 42:20 1:27:29 1:25:48 8:35
79 1443 6653 Benjamin Reese Grand Rapids 22 42:20 1:26:52 1:25:56 8:36
80 1472 1057 Andrew Buckley Saginaw 24 45:36 1:28:33 1:26:11 8:38
81 1488 2532 Brandon Mancini Canton 22 41:16 1:27:42 1:26:25 8:39
82 1552 2722 Phillip Miller Ii Mount Pleasant 24 45:30 1:28:22 1:26:59 8:42
83 1575 7966 Jeremy Spencer Akron 21 41:37 1:28:44 1:27:05 8:43
84 1586 6619 Dustin Pluta Auburn Hills 24 43:13 1:27:41 1:27:10 8:43
85 1591 2360 Ryan Lamothe Haslett 23 41:08 1:27:44 1:27:13 8:44
86 1615 7509 Brian Mann Grand Blanc 20 42:53 1:29:00 1:27:21 8:45
87 1718 7736 Craig Merchant Clio 21 44:42 1:30:29 1:28:09 8:49
88 1720 7737 Michael Follo Flint 22 44:41 1:30:29 1:28:09 8:49
89 1768 18433 Joshua Jorkasuy Traverse City 22 42:57 1:28:45 1:28:29 8:51
90 1846 2081 Benjamin Jaskowski Sterling Heights 22 41:41 1:29:35 1:29:11 8:55
91 1851 4955 Chad Phillips Flushing 24 42:15 1:29:54 1:29:13 8:56
92 1880 7554 Alexander Reigle Flint 22 45:48 1:31:13 1:29:31 8:57
93 1913 7810 Phil Knoll Center Line 23 44:17 1:31:26 1:29:46 8:59
94 1917 5124 James Sly Flint 21 49:40 1:34:39 1:29:49 8:59
95 1945 4091 Eric Andrejack Webberville 21 43:02 1:30:30 1:30:04 9:01
96 1960 5794 Brady Stein Grand Ledge 23 43:41 1:31:26 1:30:09 9:01
97 1968 1627 David Fontana Warren 20 40:18 1:31:12 1:30:15 9:02
98 1995 5401 John Brooks Ii Grand Blanc 21 45:35 1:34:36 1:30:30 9:03
99 2012 7617 Derrick Wolbert Orchard Park 20 48:12 1:35:14 1:30:38 9:04
100 2042 7742 Ben Oliver Davison 20 46:05 1:33:12 1:30:54 9:06
101 2050 2196 Dave Kelly Chicago 23 42:46 1:32:22 1:30:56 9:06
102 2051 1536 Justin Ellison Swartz Creek 23 44:38 1:32:41 1:30:57 9:06
103 2069 3161 Todd Rapcka Flint 21 44:59 1:34:32 1:31:04 9:07
104 2136 6156 Jason Frasle Saginaw 24 45:34 1:32:47 1:31:37 9:10
105 2211 5749 Nick Russo Grand Blanc 23 44:56 1:33:55 1:32:21 9:15
106 2261 3160 John Ranville Flint 24 45:33 1:34:55 1:32:44 9:17
107 2344 4196 Joel Bruff Flint 22 46:29 1:38:42 1:33:27 9:21
108 2362 1680 Ben Fuson Grand Blanc 24 47:16 1:35:12 1:33:36 9:22
109 2397 3626 Daniel Sullivan Farmington Hills 24 42:23 1:35:23 1:33:55 9:24
110 2482 4532 Troy Hassell Clio 20 47:39 1:36:21 1:34:36 9:28
111 2500 6338 Aaron King Flint 22 47:42 1:36:14 1:34:44 9:29
112 2501 6467 Jordan Masters Jackson 22 47:42 1:36:14 1:34:44 9:29
113 2584 2508 Daniel Madej Sterling Heights 23 48:17 1:39:12 1:35:18 9:32
114 2616 4685 Larry Kowalski Ann Arbor 23 47:48 1:37:58 1:35:35 9:34
115 2644 3109 David Powers Ann Arbor 22 49:00 1:37:13 1:35:48 9:35
116 2657 5973 Derek Brown Goodrich 24 50:39 1:37:49 1:35:50 9:35
117 2676 4300 Brant Cottington Auburn Hills 22 49:18 1:40:20 1:35:58 9:36
118 2772 5235 Andrew Urbiel Novi 24 44:06 1:38:07 1:36:41 9:41
119 2820 4776 Jacob Makowski South Lyon 21 50:43 1:41:29 1:37:00 9:42
120 2824 234 William Crane Royal Oak 24 43:43 1:37:05 1:37:00 9:42
121 2841 4427 Steven Fox Flushing 24 50:17 1:39:43 1:37:09 9:43
122 2873 7252 Curran Lynch Flint 24 46:04 1:39:12 1:37:26 9:45
123 2940 8089 Tristan Peitz New York 24 50:29 1:39:42 1:37:52 9:48
124 2948 6537 Noah Morgan Burton 24 47:15 1:42:11 1:37:55 9:48
125 2961 5232 Gerald Underwood Flint 22 44:36 1:42:19 1:38:02 9:49
126 3020 2223 Jaron Kilbury Flint 21 47:00 1:40:29 1:38:26 9:51
127 3123 6737 Alexander Smith Davison 24 41:44 1:40:27 1:39:13 9:56
128 3127 4764 Al Mabee Detroit 24 44:17 1:40:47 1:39:15 9:56
129 3204 10559 Caleb Wood White Lake 22 46:34 1:42:41 1:39:50 9:59
130 3221 5256 Michael Vettraino Holly 24 48:40 1:41:25 1:39:57 10:00
131 3222 6259 Ben Holloway Flushing 23 51:04 1:42:52 1:39:58 10:00
132 3268 5809 Kyle Taylor Burton 23 49:50 1:43:25 1:40:16 10:02
133 3314 3567 Levi Stafford Flint 23 47:56 1:46:18 1:40:32 10:04
134 3574 1230 Benjamin Cole Clio 20 47:39 1:44:41 1:42:57 10:18
135 3583 3208 Eric Rillo Shelby Township 24 52:36 1:46:11 1:43:00 10:18
136 3613 8013 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 23 45:21 1:44:07 1:43:18 10:20
137 3673 1549 Nicolaus Espitia Fowlerville 24 48:04 1:47:28 1:43:50 10:23
138 3706 3415 Brian Seymour Lakeview 20 47:21 1:46:24 1:44:06 10:25
139 3715 7907 Andre Dirrell Flint 24 49:46 1:44:25 1:44:11 10:26
140 3749 2400 Ryan Leckenby Kentwood 21 49:49 1:48:08 1:44:27 10:27
141 3791 2415 Matthew Leix Flint 22 45:31 1:46:10 1:44:51 10:30
142 3799 1635 Michael Formsma Mt Pleasant 22 49:32 1:48:23 1:44:58 10:30
143 4026 7935 Anthony Dirrell Grand Blanc 23 49:49 1:47:10 1:46:57 10:42
144 4119 4277 David Collins Swartz Creek 24 53:45 1:51:05 1:47:41 10:47
145 4137 7951 Nicholas Corrion Essexville 21 50:32 1:49:08 1:47:48 10:47
146 4180 7967 Alex Williams Mayville 24 48:49 1:49:48 1:48:09 10:49
147 4220 4286 Adam Conley Grand Blanc 24 51:04 1:50:59 1:48:35 10:52
148 4301 6394 Kyle Lane East Lansing 20 50:00 1:53:20 1:49:21 10:57
149 4344 7876 Brian Weir Ypsilanti 23 51:24 1:51:25 1:49:45 10:59
150 4378 2822 Ryan Murray Flushing 24 52:54 1:52:37 1:50:03 11:01
151 4416 6447 Marco Magbitang Canton 23 53:50 1:51:57 1:50:27 11:03
152 4435 3147 Lawrence Ragos Auburn Hills 23 47:52 1:52:14 1:50:38 11:04
153 4449 7906 Lorenzo Reynolds Saginaw 24 49:50 1:51:02 1:50:48 11:05
154 4563 6114 Robert Edwards Cullman 21 51:11 1:53:46 1:51:46 11:11
155 4576 5942 Eric Binnendyk Zeeland 21 53:43 1:55:00 1:51:52 11:12
156 4676 4774 Joe Mahoney Birch Run 23 53:31 1:58:29 1:52:53 11:18
157 4796 1889 Andrew Harris Flint 20 58:18 1:57:17 1:54:08 11:25
158 4881 3891 Jared Welehodsky Mt. Morris 22 55:02 1:57:34 1:55:00 11:30
159 4882 10476 Aaron Keller Holly 23 54:52 1:57:51 1:55:01 11:31
160 4903 706 Joshua Ackerman Midland 20 50:49 1:58:38 1:55:11 11:32
161 5003 7308 Sean Kettlewell Flint 23 55:49 1:57:50 1:56:12 11:38
162 5097 7396 Chris H Salter Flint 24 56:21 1:58:54 1:57:28 11:45
163 5145 7121 Nicholas Avendt Brighton 21 57:09 1:59:35 1:57:59 11:48
164 5201 7082 Jason Schatzer Bay City 21 1:03:53 1:58:41 1:58:41 11:53
165 5212 7537 Eric Dore Bentley 24 53:05 2:04:30 1:58:57 11:54
166 5257 6082 Devin Dobbs Flint 21 57:21 2:02:57 1:59:32 11:58
167 5258 6740 Christopher Smith Roseville 20 57:21 2:02:57 1:59:32 11:58
168 5278 4652 Josh Khirfan Swartz Creek 20 52:26 2:01:57 1:59:48 11:59
169 5437 6798 John Tedhams Flint 23 57:08 2:08:37 2:02:29 12:15
170 5442 5539 Ethan Harrison Burton 24 57:08 2:08:42 2:02:34 12:16
171 5505 838 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 24 56:06 2:08:33 2:03:34 12:22
172 5563 6785 Scott Sweatland Burton 22 58:47 2:08:43 2:04:34 12:28
173 5772 3667 David Taylor Lapeer 21 2:08:21 2:08:21 12:51
174 5793 2602 Brett McAndrew Fenton 23 1:00:59 2:12:12 2:08:52 12:54
175 5814 4347 Abraham Diaz Franklin 24 58:12 2:10:47 2:09:23 12:57
176 5902 4577 Stephen Hosfield Kalamamzoo 24 1:02:09 2:12:59 2:10:52 13:06
177 5959 6891 Maurice White Detroit 20 58:36 2:13:36 2:12:02 13:13
178 5980 6886 Bryan Wheeler Swartz Creek 23 1:05:07 2:15:42 2:12:35 13:16
179 6078 5032 David Rossi Otter Lake 20 1:07:34 2:17:05 2:14:38 13:28
180 6112 5079 Richard Secord Otter Lake 22 1:07:35 2:18:13 2:15:47 13:35
181 6199 7689 Nick Degroot Flint 21 1:07:12 2:21:06 2:17:42 13:47
182 6426 6791 Chris Szumowicz Davison 22 1:10:16 2:29:49 2:24:03 14:25
183 6562 4108 David Austin Saginaw 23 1:05:20 2:29:18 2:29:01 14:55
184 6570 5646 Kaleb Malgillivray Saginaw 20 1:15:43 2:33:22 2:29:26 14:57
185 6793 4841 Jabcob Merrow Burton 20 1:14:06 2:38:05 2:37:10 15:43
186 7251 4228 Elliot Cameron Flint 20 1:41:47 3:43:43 3:37:18 21:44
187 7256 728 Stephen Alberty Novi 24 52:32 4:14:09 4:12:39 25:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 248 610 Stacey Kandas Grandville 24 34:14 1:11:34 1:08:15 6:50
2 272 1975 Elizabeth Hoefing Rochester Hills 22 33:49 1:09:13 1:08:58 6:54
3 311 7975 Theresa Martin Troy 22 34:23 1:10:07 1:09:47 6:59
4 355 555 Katie Kelel Commerce Twp 24 35:00 1:11:19 1:11:10 7:07
5 465 3185 Danielle Reinbold Saginaw 24 37:46 1:19:25 1:13:52 7:24
6 478 636 Nikita Taylor Flint 20 45:19 1:15:31 1:14:08 7:25
7 498 7693 Amanda Roache Clio 21 36:22 1:14:44 1:14:30 7:27
8 553 3228 Tara Robinette Swartz Creek 23 37:00 1:15:28 1:15:18 7:32
9 584 655 Sarah Sherwood Plymouth 20 36:00 1:16:06 1:15:52 7:36
10 596 3657 Danielle Tanner Royal Oak 24 37:08 1:16:40 1:16:07 7:37
11 626 6458 Julie Malcolm Oakley 22 37:36 1:17:00 1:16:41 7:41
12 758 860 Sarah Beck Davisburg 22 40:34 1:20:34 1:18:46 7:53
13 875 4833 Kellie Medlyn Royal Oak 23 40:20 1:21:37 1:20:03 8:01
14 912 7141 Jessica Fern East Lansing 23 37:37 1:20:56 1:20:26 8:03
15 930 6424 Angela Lipanski Warren 22 39:56 1:21:18 1:20:44 8:05
16 944 10477 Mollie Kempa Novi 23 40:22 1:21:14 1:20:55 8:06
17 950 2927 Kari Olney Washington 22 43:10 1:23:04 1:20:58 8:06
18 952 6101 Samantha Duberg Grand Blanc 24 40:53 1:22:58 1:21:03 8:07
19 966 2251 Ellen Kleiman Dewitt 23 40:34 1:21:28 1:21:12 8:08
20 1034 7851 Kristine Steiner Royal Oak 21 39:58 1:23:08 1:21:53 8:12
21 1065 6442 Serena Lynch Munger 21 41:58 1:23:31 1:22:12 8:14
22 1069 1105 Betsy Campbell Brighton 23 41:15 1:23:22 1:22:14 8:14
23 1130 3581 Dani Steinbacher Ann Arbor 23 41:33 1:22:56 1:22:54 8:18
24 1199 1348 Kristyn Darmafall Macomb 22 40:57 1:25:38 1:23:34 8:22
25 1213 4659 Randee Kirkpatrick Deckerville 23 41:32 1:24:54 1:23:39 8:22
26 1223 6762 Jodi Stalman Ann Arbor 22 42:49 1:25:21 1:23:45 8:23
27 1282 2566 Rachel Martin New Lothrop 20 41:36 1:27:51 1:24:21 8:27
28 1347 2676 Megan McTaggart Royal Oak 24 42:45 1:26:31 1:24:59 8:30
29 1371 5164 Hilary Stockoski Ortonville 23 41:33 1:25:49 1:25:16 8:32
30 1376 2806 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Township 23 41:10 1:26:35 1:25:18 8:32
31 1450 6896 Lindsay Wieber Dewitt 21 41:00 1:26:33 1:25:57 8:36
32 1473 2855 Alison Neumeyer Saginaw 20 45:37 1:28:32 1:26:12 8:38
33 1486 2131 Lesley Jones Ann Arbor 23 43:08 1:27:29 1:26:24 8:39
34 1508 6662 Becky Richardson Burton 23 42:11 1:27:46 1:26:37 8:40
35 1556 3366 Raechel Scholz Lansing 24 42:11 1:29:36 1:27:01 8:43
36 1660 2674 Pamela McPherson Royal Oak 24 42:42 1:29:15 1:27:43 8:47
37 1721 6919 Jessica Wood Flushing 21 43:32 1:30:34 1:28:09 8:49
38 1739 5530 Paige Hamilton Royal Oak 23 45:47 1:33:23 1:28:18 8:50
39 1779 1469 Amber Dryden Fenton 21 45:19 1:32:30 1:28:36 8:52
40 1809 5185 Christina Tate Madison Heights 24 44:55 1:31:14 1:28:50 8:53
41 1811 7905 Sarah Wilhoit Oak Park 20 42:46 1:29:40 1:28:52 8:54
42 1901 4360 Kate Dolata Linden 23 47:01 1:36:14 1:29:41 8:59
43 1915 991 Rachel Bradshaw Novi 24 44:05 1:31:18 1:29:48 8:59
44 1949 5764 Stacie Scherman Grand Blanc 22 48:10 1:36:09 1:30:04 9:01
45 1974 852 Amber Beard Goodrich 21 45:44 1:31:52 1:30:17 9:02
46 1990 6159 Allison Frownfelter Fenton 20 43:48 1:32:03 1:30:26 9:03
47 2062 5054 Nikki Sarrazin Hasett 24 43:41 1:32:58 1:31:01 9:07
48 2070 7158 Rebekah Johnson Indianapolis 21 44:46 1:31:39 1:31:05 9:07
49 2133 2653 Laurel McKenna Hazel Park 23 45:02 1:32:31 1:31:35 9:10
50 2139 5952 Brenna Bolton Westland 24 46:06 1:33:08 1:31:40 9:10
51 2147 6710 Lisa Seymour Davison 21 44:27 1:34:23 1:31:43 9:11
52 2169 2394 Marianne Leach Lansing 24 50:18 1:35:54 1:31:54 9:12
53 2231 5247 Abigail Vaphiadis Beverly Hills 23 51:41 1:36:45 1:32:29 9:15
54 2245 6057 Emily Darling Eaton Rapids 20 44:02 1:34:38 1:32:34 9:16
55 2319 4388 Charlotte Eichman Fenton 20 46:13 1:38:45 1:33:18 9:20
56 2351 6216 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills 24 45:14 1:34:10 1:33:29 9:21

57 2493 5419 Melinda Campbell Toledo 23 49:38 1:38:08 1:34:41 9:29
58 2536 1262 Sara Connelly Troy 23 46:42 1:37:05 1:35:00 9:30
59 2537 7687 Sarah Scott Grand Blanc 24 47:29 1:39:17 1:35:01 9:31
60 2551 2843 Carrie Nelson Bad Axe 21 47:00 1:35:07 1:35:07 9:31
61 2554 5950 Danielle Bojanzyk Almont 21 46:46 1:36:24 1:35:08 9:31
62 2568 2557 April Marshke Scottsdale 24 49:02 1:37:09 1:35:12 9:32
63 2582 2076 Emilie Janson Parma 24 46:40 1:36:44 1:35:17 9:32
64 2645 3142 Carrie Quell Clinton Township 22 49:00 1:37:13 1:35:48 9:35
65 2673 7618 Marie Wolbert Orchard Park 23 46:07 1:37:34 1:35:56 9:36
66 2701 2066 Lindsey Jacobs Caledonia 24 47:26 1:40:13 1:36:09 9:37
67 2707 4803 Kristie McAlpine Essexville 20 47:44 1:37:46 1:36:12 9:38
68 2713 4198 Laura Brunner Novi 20 47:53 1:37:45 1:36:13 9:38
69 2715 1398 Sara Demars Grand Blanc 23 47:17 1:37:49 1:36:14 9:38
70 2727 1919 Marisa Hecht Reese 21 49:01 1:38:39 1:36:17 9:38
71 2895 7179 Lindsay Rambo Waco 24 46:15 1:39:32 1:37:35 9:46
72 2922 1785 Chelsea Grab Flushing 22 46:57 1:38:59 1:37:45 9:47
73 2942 4285 Hilary Conklin Lake Orion 21 46:56 1:38:58 1:37:53 9:48
74 2943 4789 Melissa Marriott Lake Orion 21 46:56 1:38:58 1:37:53 9:48
75 2977 1207 Janelle Clark Battle Creek 23 47:59 1:39:50 1:38:09 9:49
76 3043 6679 Alexa Rookus East Lansing 23 52:10 1:40:55 1:38:34 9:52
77 3046 2848 Michelle Nelson Webberville 20 51:07 1:41:03 1:38:35 9:52
78 3105 1671 Joanna Frye Ann Arbor 24 46:42 1:39:21 1:39:05 9:55
79 3117 4964 Jennifer Place Clarkston 23 48:43 1:40:52 1:39:10 9:55
80 3133 1620 Rachel Flowers Jackson 24 46:40 1:40:44 1:39:17 9:56
81 3139 4202 Kimlynn Bui Macomb 21 48:37 1:42:49 1:39:20 9:56
82 3198 4697 Shelly Kuo South Lyon 20 50:44 1:44:17 1:39:48 9:59
83 3216 1296 Stephanie Cox Flint 22 50:47 1:42:45 1:39:56 10:00
84 3217 5255 Jessica Vettraino Holly 24 48:39 1:41:25 1:39:57 10:00
85 3270 5479 Sarah Durish Burton 22 49:50 1:43:25 1:40:17 10:02
86 3277 3944 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 23 47:09 1:42:20 1:40:19 10:02
87 3295 5631 Christie Liversedge Flushing 22 47:53 1:42:36 1:40:26 10:03
88 3326 1881 Kimberly Harmon Otisville 22 47:52 1:42:37 1:40:37 10:04
89 3328 4336 Emily Darragh Grand Blanc 23 48:12 1:42:16 1:40:39 10:04
90 3381 3071 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 22 46:19 1:42:40 1:41:05 10:07
91 3397 1664 Lisa Freiheit Flushing 21 48:10 1:43:22 1:41:12 10:08
92 3457 6503 Becky McPherson Flushing 22 48:25 1:43:03 1:41:45 10:11
93 3488 2839 Katrina Neeley Montrose 24 50:20 1:45:00 1:42:03 10:13
94 3533 5984 Kimlee Bui Macomb 21 51:28 1:46:05 1:42:37 10:16
95 3582 1845 Erin Hamel Montrose 20 47:40 1:44:45 1:43:00 10:18
96 3631 4317 Darcy Cronin Flushing 22 49:18 1:44:57 1:43:28 10:21
97 3768 7724 Katie Ryan Marysville 23 48:43 1:45:51 1:44:36 10:28
98 3775 4171 Samantha Bradley Mt Pleasant 21 51:16 1:46:48 1:44:40 10:28
99 3787 2650 Elizabeth McIntosh Saginaw 23 54:50 1:49:46 1:44:49 10:29
100 3822 831 Katherine Barta Flushing 24 53:47 1:47:44 1:45:11 10:32
101 3835 4431 Jennifer Freeman Linden 21 53:28 1:51:20 1:45:16 10:32
102 3839 7569 Christian Freeman Linden 23 53:27 1:51:21 1:45:16 10:32
103 3887 5890 Marci Anderson Flushing 24 50:45 1:47:10 1:45:44 10:35
104 3894 1427 Dana Dilley Howell 20 50:57 1:49:30 1:45:48 10:35
105 3897 7120 Mary Avendt Detroit 23 49:59 1:47:25 1:45:50 10:35
106 3904 3561 Ashley St. Andrew Flint 20 53:28 1:49:31 1:45:55 10:36
107 3942 4633 Katie Kaunelis Berkley 24 52:26 1:49:07 1:46:10 10:37
108 3946 5706 Meghan Palmer Grand Rapids 22 52:07 1:50:15 1:46:15 10:38
109 4028 7238 Elizabeth Ptak Swartz Creek 22 52:55 1:50:13 1:46:57 10:42
110 4054 6344 Emily Kives Beverly Hills 24 50:47 1:48:44 1:47:08 10:43
111 4084 5447 Virginia Corrigan Oak Park 23 53:15 1:50:36 1:47:24 10:45
112 4124 5883 Melissa Allen Grand Blanc 21 53:30 1:51:57 1:47:43 10:47
113 4130 2106 Jennifer Johnson Howell 20 49:45 1:51:16 1:47:45 10:47
114 4185 4077 Megan Ake Livonia 24 54:39 1:52:02 1:48:11 10:50
115 4192 4705 Stefanie Lalama Shelby Twp., 24 53:21 1:51:20 1:48:14 10:50
116 4203 242 Chantelle Detkowski Clarkston 21 50:41 1:50:33 1:48:22 10:51
117 4205 3273 Kathryn Rougeau Clarkston 23 51:45 1:51:22 1:48:23 10:51
118 4206 3512 Krystal Smith Burton 24 51:42 1:51:22 1:48:24 10:51
119 4353 6129 Nichole Fabisiak Fenton 22 52:37 1:51:24 1:49:50 10:59
120 4364 1310 Rachel Crouch Grand Blanc 24 54:21 1:51:48 1:49:56 11:00
121 4372 4842 Elizabeth Messenger Grosse Pointe 22 53:38 1:51:42 1:50:01 11:00
122 4476 4744 Jamie Long Midland 22 57:00 1:53:37 1:51:01 11:07
123 4483 1067 Tara Burgess Fishers 23 55:24 1:57:11 1:51:03 11:07
124 4484 6601 Erin Peterson Grand Blanc 24 54:25 1:53:26 1:51:05 11:07
125 4542 6431 Laura Lohorn Swartz Creek 23 54:08 1:54:25 1:51:37 11:10
126 4545 5342 Carly Zenk Southgate 22 55:39 1:53:59 1:51:38 11:10
127 4552 7429 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 24 53:12 1:55:05 1:51:39 11:10
128 4554 6178 Alisa Gilbert Holly 23 54:08 1:54:29 1:51:40 11:10
129 4625 5416 Nicole Callahan Flint 20 59:06 1:54:27 1:52:23 11:15
130 4706 4186 Carissa Brown Flint 24 59:01 1:58:41 1:53:11 11:20
131 4713 6112 Megan Edgar Flint 22 55:14 1:56:03 1:53:15 11:20
132 4721 2021 Rebecca Huhn Fowlerville 22 57:29 1:57:09 1:53:20 11:20
133 4759 5188 Cassandra Tenbrink Goodrich 21 54:11 1:57:33 1:53:43 11:23
134 4773 5996 Kristin Carley Grand Blanc 23 55:44 1:57:22 1:53:49 11:23
135 4807 3628 Megan Sutton Flushing 21 55:32 2:00:21 1:54:16 11:26
136 4820 6808 Kathryn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 21 54:34 1:57:34 1:54:27 11:27
137 4830 3510 Joylynn Smith Burton 22 55:43 1:58:40 1:54:34 11:28
138 4845 7454 Mary Coulter Lapeer 24 56:03 1:58:21 1:54:41 11:29
139 4874 7530 Renee Johnson Grand Blanc 23 58:16 1:58:24 1:54:54 11:30
140 4934 6311 Judith Jordan Lansing 22 54:55 2:00:26 1:55:29 11:33
141 4935 3028 Andrea Perry Lansing 21 54:54 2:00:26 1:55:29 11:33
142 4963 2414 Laura Leix Flint 20 53:33 1:59:20 1:55:44 11:35
143 5132 6746 Stephanie Smith Fenton 24 58:09 2:00:24 1:57:52 11:48
144 5150 5108 Angela Sims Flint 24 53:31 2:00:46 1:58:04 11:49
145 5249 1727 Tiffany Giattino Macomb 23 58:42 2:02:59 1:59:28 11:57
146 5255 2250 Melissa Klave Dryden 20 55:47 2:02:07 1:59:30 11:57
147 5256 2249 Christine Klave Dryden 22 55:47 2:02:07 1:59:31 11:58
148 5274 7751 Heidi Craun Ann Arbor 24 57:16 2:00:59 1:59:44 11:59
149 5286 7050 Allison Magnus Grand Blanc 23 1:00:13 2:03:00 1:59:54 12:00
150 5353 5837 Sarah Walters Flint 21 58:57 2:04:49 2:01:05 12:07
151 5422 5804 Lisa Sullivan Grand Blanc 22 59:40 2:05:55 2:02:20 12:14
152 5429 3086 Rachael Pontello Warren 23 54:59 2:02:58 2:02:24 12:15
153 5430 6514 Lauren Michalsky Royal Oak 24 54:32 2:04:43 2:02:25 12:15
154 5451 1446 Emma Donnay Ortonville 20 59:39 2:07:53 2:02:40 12:16
155 5458 718 Brittney Adkins Carleton 22 1:00:27 2:05:50 2:02:49 12:17
156 5469 1748 Brittany Gilson Saginaw 23 59:45 2:08:41 2:02:53 12:18
157 5491 6421 Jaime Leyrer Saginaw 20 59:06 2:06:39 2:03:15 12:20
158 5626 2621 Jessica McComb Burton 23 1:02:37 2:11:24 2:05:33 12:34
159 5629 1542 Jessica Engwis Farmington Hills 22 58:18 2:06:20 2:05:34 12:34
160 5630 3011 Sarah Pearson Farmington Hills 23 58:18 2:06:20 2:05:34 12:34
161 5657 1293 Jessia Cox Fenton 21 1:00:00 2:08:43 2:06:00 12:36
162 5708 7385 Caroline Skuta Flint 20 59:49 2:08:39 2:06:57 12:42
163 5750 3055 Chelsea Phillips Flint 23 59:51 2:12:59 2:07:44 12:47
164 5768 1421 Jill Dickey Sturgis 22 1:08:05 2:08:19 2:08:19 12:50
165 5775 6812 Danielle Tong Davison 24 1:03:23 2:11:54 2:08:26 12:51
166 5812 4921 Traci Osterman Howell 24 1:01:29 2:11:42 2:09:20 12:56
167 5968 7083 Kimberlee Schlosser Flint 23 1:04:14 2:16:35 2:12:23 13:15
168 5973 7684 Krystal Marcus Lansing 20 1:03:03 2:14:57 2:12:28 13:15
169 6004 3190 Krista Rennie Davison 24 1:06:54 2:18:29 2:13:01 13:19
170 6014 7422 Erin Lynch Flint 20 1:01:11 2:15:00 2:13:12 13:20
171 6028 7493 Cailtin Mlinarich Fenton 22 1:05:03 2:16:12 2:13:24 13:21
172 6063 2802 Stephanie Muirhad Saginaw 22 1:04:18 2:19:22 2:14:13 13:26
173 6067 7386 Haley Goodhue Clio 21 1:00:57 2:16:03 2:14:19 13:26
174 6077 6332 Abigail Kent Grand Blanc 23 1:06:33 2:20:26 2:14:38 13:28
175 6084 2427 Erin Lane Lennon 24 1:09:43 2:18:13 2:14:51 13:30
176 6106 1330 Jessica Curphy Davison 23 1:03:23 2:21:18 2:15:37 13:34
177 6118 6927 Maisee Xiong Shelby Township 21 1:04:04 2:18:15 2:15:57 13:36
178 6158 1738 Mylee Gilbert Burton 23 1:05:57 2:19:41 2:16:49 13:41
179 6194 822 Lisa Barnes Birch Run 20 1:04:55 2:18:12 2:17:38 13:46
180 6197 5313 Renee Wolbert Flint 21 1:07:10 2:21:06 2:17:40 13:46
181 6200 7817 Theresa Shepard Flushing 23 1:07:20 2:21:07 2:17:44 13:47
182 6251 7246 Kattie O'Brien Burton 24 1:04:40 2:23:40 2:18:52 13:54
183 6273 8017 Pam Regaj Macomb 24 1:06:49 2:23:47 2:19:41 13:59
184 6275 8019 Angel Vaughn East China 23 1:06:49 2:23:47 2:19:42 13:59
185 6278 5518 Tabatha Grab Flint 20 1:11:28 2:24:20 2:19:45 13:59
186 6326 2000 Megan Horstman Clarkston 24 1:51:25 2:21:09 2:21:09 14:07
187 6355 4792 Ruby Martin Byron 24 1:08:20 2:25:58 2:21:57 14:12
188 6414 3743 Stephanie Turnbull Flint 21 1:04:14 2:28:02 2:23:50 14:23
189 6462 6659 Jill Rice Flushing 24 1:11:39 2:30:28 2:25:46 14:35
190 6502 4962 Brianna Pittman Novi 23 1:10:18 2:28:37 2:27:01 14:43
191 6548 4810 Mallory McCracken Bad Axe 23 1:06:49 2:31:10 2:28:50 14:53
192 6571 7205 Rachelle Vandercook Lapeer 21 1:07:34 2:34:46 2:29:27 14:57
193 6653 8073 Fellcra Seals Flint 24 1:13:05 2:32:47 2:32:09 15:13
194 6683 2811 Brendt Murphy Taylor 20 1:15:24 2:40:07 2:33:24 15:21
195 6694 7208 Stacey Tubbs Swartz Creek 23 1:18:48 2:33:55 2:33:40 15:22
196 6718 7619 Alejandra Sanchez Santa Monica 20 1:13:34 2:37:57 2:34:31 15:28
197 6721 7442 Ashley Jones Flushing 23 2:38:56 2:34:38 15:28
198 6739 7460 Kati Webster Flushing 20 2:39:27 2:35:11 15:32
199 6765 3436 Sierra Shields Richton Park 22 1:13:32 2:38:27 2:36:09 15:37
200 6766 3555 Hannah Springer Rochester 24 1:13:32 2:38:27 2:36:09 15:37
201 6839 3111 Nicole Powers Grand Blanc 23 1:11:12 2:43:16 2:40:14 16:02
202 6916 7628 Jessica Hudson Grand Haven 21 1:23:29 2:49:15 2:44:10 16:25
203 6919 5205 Celeste Thornburg Montrose 22 1:24:58 2:48:07 2:44:16 16:26
204 6967 7248 Jessica Bardazon Flint 21 1:26:02 2:51:43 2:46:31 16:40
205 7020 4303 Tabbatha Cowper Holly 21 1:26:14 2:54:49 2:49:19 16:56
206 7029 7791 Kristen Trubiro Linden 22 1:20:54 2:56:09 2:50:19 17:02
207 7066 5876 Marissa Youngs Lennon 22 1:22:10 2:56:06 2:53:03 17:19
208 7101 5478 Brooke Durbin Flint 22 1:26:21 3:00:08 2:56:51 17:42
209 7140 5039 Kaela Ruiz Flint 20 1:23:03 3:07:00 3:01:28 18:09
210 7183 2110 Meghan Johnson Flushing 23 1:28:00 3:13:30 3:08:41 18:52
211 7202 7695 Megan Gerow Davison 22 1:32:46 3:18:51 3:15:53 19:36
212 7239 2742 Kristen Monahan Saginaw 23 1:42:15 3:35:24 3:29:03 20:55
213 7249 4916 Gabrielle Olney Flint 22 1:41:53 3:43:42 3:37:16 21:44
214 7250 7656 Monica Frecher Fowler 21 1:41:53 3:43:42 3:37:17 21:44
215 7253 6692 Savannah Sanford Davison 20 1:41:43 3:43:43 3:37:19 21:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 16 4362 Abdenliaziz Atmani Indianapolis 26 25:41 51:30 51:30 5:09
2 17 7283 Jesse Davis Indianapolis 26 25:52 52:04 52:03 5:13
3 24 7285 John Little Ft Benjamin Harri 27 26:16 53:59 53:58 5:24
4 25 1812 Brain Grudowski Charleston 26 26:44 54:29 54:28 5:27
5 28 7284 Nick Allen Plymouth 27 26:27 54:53 54:52 5:30
6 29 601 Leo Foley Howell 27 27:24 55:20 55:18 5:32
7 50 633 Kevin Smith Gaylord 29 28:14 58:45 58:44 5:53
8 56 5050 Daniel Sang Eldoret 28 28:05 59:17 59:08 5:55
9 61 7862 Matthew Edwards Kentwood 26 28:56 59:29 59:27 5:57
10 62 553 Nicholas Honold Swartz Creek 28 29:24 59:32 59:28 5:57
11 64 577 Joe Whitman Alma 25 29:14 59:44 59:42 5:59
12 66 605 Donavon Hornbeck Saint Johns 26 29:34 1:00:00 59:58 6:00
13 73 1102 Michael Camilleri Highland 29 1:00:33 1:00:32 6:04
14 88 409 Jared Stoneman Hemlock 28 30:33 1:01:30 1:01:25 6:09
15 122 472 Jamie Cope Ann Arbor 27 31:03 1:03:15 1:03:12 6:20
16 125 585 Matthew Bolinger Wolverine 29 31:00 1:03:17 1:03:15 6:20
17 138 476 Benjamin Dickie Grand Blanc 26 32:01 1:04:07 1:03:58 6:24
18 155 212 Nathan Belill Flushing 25 31:32 1:04:46 1:04:40 6:28
19 166 244 Jayson Doggett Fenton 29 32:30 1:05:33 1:05:21 6:33
20 186 469 Dirkus Callahan South Bend 25 31:51 1:06:14 1:06:06 6:37
21 196 7592 Chris Bird Owosso 26 33:51 1:07:08 1:06:36 6:40
22 202 3227 Darrell Robinette Swartz Creek 26 32:53 1:06:59 1:06:50 6:41
23 208 432 Jeff Vandusen Bay City 26 33:04 1:07:16 1:07:01 6:43
24 220 6314 Andrew Joseph White Pigeon 29 31:45 1:07:31 1:07:29 6:45
25 222 390 Jake Schultz Frankenmuth 25 32:38 1:07:40 1:07:34 6:46
26 227 6845 Brian Vargo Royal Oak 26 34:20 1:08:22 1:07:38 6:46
27 247 559 Christopher Lucarelli Royal Oak 26 32:51 1:08:28 1:08:14 6:50
28 270 2540 Marcus Marek Grand Blanc 28 32:51 1:08:59 1:08:53 6:54
29 289 394 Jason Shaltz Brooklyn 28 34:51 1:09:34 1:09:18 6:56
30 302 538 Matt Wojczynski Brighton 27 34:13 1:09:46 1:09:32 6:58
31 315 3559 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak 26 33:31 1:10:25 1:09:53 7:00
32 322 6187 Larry Gooss Fairmont 26 34:26 1:10:14 1:10:01 7:01
33 371 7814 Jason Spencer Vassar 25 36:17 1:12:28 1:11:26 7:09
34 379 494 Joseph Joslin Midland 26 34:54 1:11:47 1:11:36 7:10
35 380 990 Jason Bradshaw Novi 26 35:15 1:11:58 1:11:39 7:10
36 417 252 Todd Falker Holland 26 1:12:53 1:12:51 7:18
37 423 262 Jason Francois Flint 29 35:01 1:13:12 1:12:59 7:18
38 424 7587 Garrett Peabody Fenton 29 36:22 1:13:15 1:13:00 7:18
39 443 4243 Benjamin Caughlin Flusing 25 36:40 1:14:00 1:13:23 7:21
40 448 4500 Jonathan Gugala Madison 25 37:00 1:13:49 1:13:28 7:21
41 454 2405 Ross Lee Troy 25 36:16 1:14:06 1:13:37 7:22
42 486 6781 Danial Sullivan Dearborn 25 36:25 1:14:28 1:14:13 7:26
43 502 552 Steven Holmes Jr. Millington 27 36:04 1:14:31 1:14:30 7:27
44 519 7089 Jason Smith Lansing 27 37:23 1:16:10 1:14:41 7:29
45 521 516 Andrew Schmit Fenton 28 35:10 1:14:59 1:14:46 7:29
46 531 3627 John Sutter Farmington Hills 29 36:42 1:16:21 1:14:55 7:30
47 536 578 Jesse Yarbrough Richmond 27 39:17 1:15:46 1:15:01 7:31
48 541 1685 Tim Gagne Flushing 25 37:30 1:16:16 1:15:05 7:31
49 549 6562 Eric Nguyen Ann Arbor 29 37:40 1:15:58 1:15:12 7:32
50 572 7633 Nikolaus Kalthoff Roscommon 27 38:32 1:17:15 1:15:44 7:35
51 576 1162 Ryan Chandanais Kalamazoo 28 37:43 1:16:20 1:15:47 7:35
52 610 5835 John Walsh Jackson 25 36:21 1:18:26 1:16:19 7:38
53 632 6001 Ryan Case Ann Arbor 27 37:28 1:17:01 1:16:46 7:41
54 651 5319 Kevin Wozniak Sault Ste. Marie 25 37:50 1:17:40 1:17:01 7:43
55 665 4587 Matt Hunter Lanising 29 39:03 1:17:47 1:17:20 7:44
56 671 820 Charlie Barkowski New York 26 38:39 1:17:50 1:17:27 7:45
57 683 5223 Matthew Trzemzalski Rochester Hills 27 40:29 1:18:22 1:17:38 7:46
58 707 5448 Bruce Cournoyer Warren 29 38:52 1:19:39 1:18:03 7:49
59 714 6931 Thomas Yonan Flint 25 40:46 1:18:17 1:18:10 7:49
60 733 375 Jeremy Raceles Warren 29 36:02 1:18:37 1:18:25 7:51
61 735 6833 Jason Ueda Sterling Heights 26 38:17 1:19:45 1:18:27 7:51
62 771 7983 Sanjay Sharma Canton 29 38:31 1:19:48 1:18:53 7:54
63 800 7498 Carrie Gloudemans Upper Arlington 29 42:39 1:20:44 1:19:12 7:56
64 801 4505 Matthew Gutteridge Fenton 28 37:37 1:19:43 1:19:13 7:56
65 819 1792 Brian Gray Northville 28 39:28 1:20:09 1:19:28 7:57
66 830 4740 Ryan Little Naperville 26 39:53 1:20:13 1:19:34 7:58
67 866 4359 Matt Doescher Berkley 29 40:48 1:20:29 1:19:57 8:00
68 901 769 Dan Armstrong North Branch 29 39:15 1:20:59 1:20:16 8:02
69 925 5912 Curt Bannigan Saint Joseph 28 40:32 1:21:03 1:20:40 8:04
70 934 6099 G.K. Drown Hemlock 25 39:07 1:21:34 1:20:50 8:05
71 953 2725 Matthew Mills Linden 28 41:07 1:22:35 1:21:03 8:07
72 959 2289 Matt Koss Lansing 27 41:13 1:22:08 1:21:06 8:07
73 968 7826 Brandt Lozon Clinton Township 29 40:25 1:21:54 1:21:13 8:08
74 972 6677 Steven Romanowski Ann Arbor 25 40:06 1:21:50 1:21:14 8:08
75 987 2997 Robert Patterson Royal Oak 26 40:59 1:23:00 1:21:25 8:09
76 993 1771 Timothy Good Owosso 26 38:09 1:24:58 1:21:26 8:09
77 995 5151 Jacob Staley Flint 28 38:11 1:21:35 1:21:28 8:09
78 1002 7314 Eric Wheeler Grand Blanc 29 40:41 1:21:47 1:21:32 8:10
79 1004 7669 Adam Smith Flushing 28 41:04 1:23:29 1:21:32 8:10
80 1012 3622 Adam Sudia Davison 27 39:55 1:22:51 1:21:38 8:10
81 1036 7112 David Wood Grand Blanc 27 39:30 1:22:13 1:21:54 8:12
82 1038 3702 Matthew Tignanelli Rochester Hills 26 40:52 1:23:33 1:21:55 8:12
83 1039 4380 John Barclay Mt Clemens 27 42:07 1:26:06 1:21:55 8:12
84 1047 2891 Jonathon Nuoffer Chicago 26 37:11 1:22:53 1:22:01 8:13
85 1070 5337 Brian Zabel St. Clair Shores 29 42:35 1:24:33 1:22:15 8:14
86 1091 5926 Carl Bastien Flint 26 41:12 1:24:31 1:22:31 8:16
87 1092 6806 Michael Tiffany Lansing 27 1:23:19 1:22:31 8:16
88 1105 5269 Shane Waller Bay City 28 41:00 1:23:40 1:22:39 8:16
89 1110 4927 Jonathan Palarchio West Bloomfield 26 39:50 1:24:00 1:22:43 8:17
90 1122 3502 Stephen Smihal Sterling Heights 29 40:08 1:23:35 1:22:50 8:17
91 1154 5583 Nathan Kalso Madison Heights 27 40:37 1:23:40 1:23:10 8:19
92 1192 2632 Patrick McDonnell Ann Arbor 27 42:49 1:25:05 1:23:29 8:21
93 1197 2396 Joel Leblanc Canton 27 39:27 1:24:12 1:23:33 8:22
94 1208 491 Par Jacobson Southfield 25 37:47 1:23:44 1:23:37 8:22
95 1237 4922 Alan Ostrowski Macomb 26 42:09 1:25:24 1:23:51 8:24
96 1241 3171 Dustin Rayner Fenton 29 42:13 1:25:25 1:23:53 8:24
97 1277 3104 Nicholas Powell Midland 29 42:54 1:26:32 1:24:15 8:26
98 1286 3674 Troy Taylor Grand Blanc 29 40:50 1:24:45 1:24:24 8:27
99 1304 4219 Christopher Buyle Warren 27 43:19 1:25:56 1:24:32 8:28
100 1331 7949 David North Eaton Rapids 25 41:13 1:25:44 1:24:51 8:30
101 1338 880 Andrew Bell Flushing 27 41:35 1:32:08 1:24:54 8:30
102 1364 4289 John Cook Saint Claire Shores 25 43:17 1:26:27 1:25:13 8:32
103 1373 5274 Rafe Ward Fenton 25 40:22 1:26:00 1:25:17 8:32
104 1400 7764 Michael Peterson Chicago 27 43:01 1:28:59 1:25:32 8:34
105 1401 5375 Daniel Barnett Harvard 27 42:04 1:26:39 1:25:32 8:34
106 1478 6037 Scott Coulier Grand Haven 25 44:55 1:28:56 1:26:16 8:38
107 1483 2160 Dan Kamin Livonia 28 43:11 1:29:48 1:26:21 8:39
108 1496 5348 Tomasz Zylinski Hamtramck 27 46:04 1:32:00 1:26:31 8:40
109 1550 4718 Ian Leath Macomb 26 40:39 1:27:52 1:26:59 8:42
110 1596 7676 Louis Alexander Flint 29 43:21 1:29:25 1:27:15 8:44
111 1602 727 Michael Alberty Novi 28 42:14 1:28:47 1:27:16 8:44
112 1616 7971 Rodolfo Lopez Grand Blanc 29 42:21 1:29:16 1:27:21 8:45
113 1702 3421 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc 28 42:52 1:28:47 1:28:02 8:49
114 1705 6882 Edward Wendling Essexville 29 41:43 1:29:27 1:28:04 8:49
115 1708 6362 Aleksandr Kokoszka Birmingham 28 42:40 1:29:23 1:28:05 8:49
116 1716 4319 Kevin Cronin Arlington 25 45:45 1:33:14 1:28:08 8:49
117 1756 1858 Aaron Handwerker Appleton 29 43:12 1:29:40 1:28:23 8:51
118 1766 2713 John Milko Chicago 25 44:00 1:29:17 1:28:28 8:51
119 1785 7077 Kenneth Roberts North Branch 26 44:01 1:30:52 1:28:40 8:52
120 1792 4149 Doug Bessette Ann Arbor 28 45:22 1:35:56 1:28:42 8:53
121 1802 5570 Nathan James East Lansing 25 43:42 1:30:17 1:28:46 8:53
122 1804 1415 Justin Detter Flint 26 42:34 1:29:42 1:28:47 8:53
123 1817 7882 Joshua Holdren Chicago 28 44:59 1:31:04 1:28:56 8:54
124 1820 4076 Kevin Ake Livonia 25 48:12 1:32:50 1:28:58 8:54
125 1826 5150 Kevin Sprague Grand Blanc 25 48:12 1:32:52 1:29:00 8:54
126 1831 2291 Dan Kostrzewa Ann Arbor 27 45:03 1:30:42 1:29:03 8:55
127 1843 5038 Ryan Rudzinski Sterling Heights 27 43:28 1:30:35 1:29:09 8:55
128 1857 4140 Scott Bell Lansing 27 44:56 1:31:48 1:29:14 8:56
129 1861 5920 David Barr Davison 25 41:48 1:30:12 1:29:18 8:56
130 1868 2641 Jeff McGee Ypsilanti 26 43:29 1:31:05 1:29:23 8:57
131 1871 7858 Nicholas Berskey Brownstown Twp 28 42:09 1:30:10 1:29:25 8:57
132 1877 2125 Christopher Jones Royal Oak 26 45:38 1:31:01 1:29:28 8:57
133 1878 5729 John Randall Royal Oak 28 45:32 1:30:37 1:29:29 8:57
134 1884 1287 Stephen Cousins Detroit 26 40:41 1:30:20 1:29:34 8:58
135 1890 1773 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek 26 43:37 1:30:46 1:29:37 8:58
136 1905 2979 Brett Park Waterford 26 45:13 1:33:07 1:29:43 8:59
137 1909 1409 Gregory Desana Canton 29 43:44 1:30:58 1:29:44 8:59
138 1922 4201 Daniel Buckley Flint 29 45:01 1:31:31 1:29:50 8:59
139 1933 6596 Jason Peters Lapeer 26 45:07 1:32:13 1:29:56 9:00
140 1943 2966 Matthew Palmer Grand Blanc 28 41:03 1:31:23 1:30:02 9:01
141 1955 3998 Justin Wirtz Midland 27 41:59 1:31:43 1:30:06 9:01
142 1966 6066 John De Butts Davison 29 41:13 1:30:29 1:30:15 9:02
143 1977 3048 Carl Petzold Flint 27 45:44 1:31:54 1:30:19 9:02
144 1979 4946 Brandon Perry Burton 28 43:12 1:31:32 1:30:19 9:02
145 1986 1154 Timothy Cathcart Kentwood 26 42:20 1:31:39 1:30:24 9:03
146 2030 6499 Luke McLean Burton 26 43:03 1:31:24 1:30:49 9:05
147 2043 7741 Nathan Oliver Flushing 29 46:06 1:33:12 1:30:54 9:06
148 2045 5897 Joshua Atkinson Owosso 26 43:43 1:31:28 1:30:54 9:06
149 2046 2819 Todd Murphy Davison 29 44:08 1:32:07 1:30:55 9:06
150 2047 6543 Lonnie Muehlenbeck Ii Birch Run 27 44:07 1:34:51 1:30:55 9:06
151 2049 5069 Sherrod Schuler Grand Blanc 29 44:34 1:32:54 1:30:56 9:06
152 2075 1482 Robert Dunlap Swartz Creek 28 48:11 1:33:55 1:31:08 9:07
153 2093 3458 Paul Sierakowski Hadley 27 44:04 1:32:45 1:31:18 9:08
154 2114 4267 Daniel Cline Plymouth 25 48:11 1:37:32 1:31:27 9:09
155 2117 1419 Brett Dibble Birmingham 27 45:37 1:33:34 1:31:29 9:09
156 2149 5572 Darren Jamrog Ypsilanti 29 45:47 1:34:07 1:31:45 9:11
157 2156 2261 Casey Kneff Davison 29 44:55 1:35:11 1:31:49 9:11
158 2158 5427 Adam Chiasson Wayne 27 46:37 1:34:29 1:31:50 9:11
159 2161 4231 Hal Campbell Flint 28 43:40 1:33:19 1:31:52 9:12
160 2162 3274 Wayne Rourke Sterling Heights 29 45:20 1:33:54 1:31:52 9:12
161 2171 6717 Matt Shell East Lansing 25 45:04 1:33:14 1:31:55 9:12
162 2188 4726 Patrick Leonard Ann Arbor 25 48:06 1:37:33 1:32:04 9:13
163 2201 5132 Jim Smith Goodrich 28 46:44 1:32:54 1:32:16 9:14
164 2207 1815 Michael Guerin Imlay City 28 46:01 1:33:46 1:32:18 9:14
165 2230 5902 Michael Avendt Baltimore 28 44:09 1:33:43 1:32:29 9:15
166 2241 6868 Mark Weaver Kentwood 28 47:54 1:34:38 1:32:33 9:16
167 2271 1529 Bernard Elias Ann Arbor 27 43:40 1:34:14 1:32:50 9:17
168 2278 6978 Ryan Cruzen Wixom 28 48:49 1:36:19 1:32:54 9:18
169 2283 5012 David Richmond Flint 29 44:05 1:34:22 1:32:56 9:18
170 2285 3633 Peter Swanton Canton 29 47:04 1:36:20 1:32:58 9:18
171 2345 5881 Matthew Abernathy Mattawan 25 40:52 1:34:36 1:33:27 9:21
172 2367 2542 Eric Maresh Oxford 28 46:08 1:35:50 1:33:38 9:22
173 2377 2599 Scott Mazure Owendale 27 41:09 1:34:48 1:33:46 9:23
174 2378 6387 Justin Lafee Lake Orion 28 49:09 1:39:34 1:33:46 9:23
175 2423 7548 Hansel Otero Grand Blanc 29 46:31 1:36:27 1:34:07 9:25
176 2433 3192 Brad Reuther Lake Orion 29 48:26 1:35:34 1:34:10 9:25
177 2447 7609 Whitney Lindsay Ortonville 28 48:19 1:38:14 1:34:18 9:26
178 2448 3995 Andrew Winter Grand Blanc 29 46:19 1:35:18 1:34:18 9:26
179 2485 4420 Angelo Flucker Belleville 27 46:10 1:36:37 1:34:37 9:28
180 2494 3101 Robert Poulin Lake Orion 29 45:20 1:36:43 1:34:41 9:29
181 2519 1282 Carl Cormany East Lansing 26 46:30 1:36:50 1:34:55 9:30
182 2530 7532 Jonathan Swegles Portage 28 49:15 1:37:08 1:34:58 9:30
183 2543 18318 Brendan Conboy Selfridge A N G B 28 45:42 1:36:47 1:35:05 9:31
184 2546 7048 Dan Loynes Laingsburg 27 45:33 1:39:22 1:35:06 9:31
185 2601 3229 Andy Robins Arlington Heights 27 48:04 1:37:05 1:35:26 9:33
186 2621 5122 Ronald Slocum, Jr. Grand Rapids 29 48:54 1:37:30 1:35:40 9:34
187 2631 6034 Joseph Corr Holt 29 48:46 1:37:15 1:35:43 9:35
188 2643 5381 William Belford Flint 28 47:04 1:37:57 1:35:48 9:35
189 2658 4376 Sam Dworkin Sterling Heights 29 46:53 1:41:33 1:35:51 9:36
190 2696 5220 Ryan Traver Marshall 28 47:12 1:37:12 1:36:07 9:37
191 2717 5021 Carl Rogers Flint 28 46:01 1:37:40 1:36:15 9:38
192 2721 6477 John McCaffery Holly 25 47:25 1:36:48 1:36:16 9:38
193 2722 6298 Paul Johnson Jr. Rochester Hills 28 44:47 1:37:23 1:36:16 9:38
194 2725 3499 Jon Sloane Lake Orion 25 46:24 1:41:44 1:36:16 9:38
195 2730 4181 Jordan Brooks Bancroft 27 44:48 1:37:38 1:36:19 9:38
196 2742 5314 Steve Wolbert Flint 25 48:13 1:41:04 1:36:28 9:39
197 2749 5165 Aaron Stone Royal Oak 27 51:10 1:39:28 1:36:30 9:39
198 2750 7688 Nicholas Sheeran Grand Blanc 25 48:13 1:41:06 1:36:31 9:40
199 2794 5005 Brian Rexroth Dearborn Heights 28 48:29 1:42:03 1:36:49 9:41
200 2806 6914 Matt Wittstock Oak Park 29 46:18 1:37:53 1:36:53 9:42
201 2830 5072 Jason Schwenzer Novi 26 45:25 1:38:33 1:37:03 9:43
202 2842 7445 Adrian Sams Flint 27 49:22 1:42:08 1:37:09 9:43
203 2880 5363 Robert Ashley Flushing 29 47:49 1:40:40 1:37:29 9:45
204 2904 6256 Jerry Hobson Clio 29 48:01 1:40:43 1:37:39 9:46
205 2914 4866 Matthew Moore East Lansing 29 49:12 1:43:40 1:37:42 9:47
206 2927 7458 Luke Berry Holly 25 47:28 1:39:49 1:37:47 9:47
207 2967 6326 Jeffrey Kehoe Fenton 29 48:45 1:39:29 1:38:05 9:49
208 2974 1429 Michael Dillon Toledo 26 47:49 1:40:32 1:38:07 9:49
209 3008 704 Jason Abrams New Hudson 29 47:34 1:41:32 1:38:20 9:50
210 3018 783 Joshua Axelson Haslett 29 46:25 1:40:16 1:38:26 9:51
211 3047 7952 Erik Siska Birmingham 26 50:04 1:39:44 1:38:37 9:52
212 3050 7954 John Shallcross Birmingham 27 50:05 1:39:44 1:38:38 9:52
213 3057 2548 Stephen Marker South Lyon 28 48:53 1:42:00 1:38:41 9:53
214 3114 2257 Mike Klosowski Elkton 27 46:11 1:40:34 1:39:09 9:55
215 3121 4497 Todd Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 25 46:49 1:40:42 1:39:11 9:56
216 3136 7069 Steven Puidokas Royal Oak 25 47:16 1:45:04 1:39:18 9:56
217 3157 3948 James Wilcox Davison 28 49:05 1:41:47 1:39:30 9:57
218 3158 5651 Mike Mantua Royal Oak 28 59:12 1:39:30 1:39:30 9:57
219 3199 6083 Michael Dolan Davison 28 49:59 1:43:31 1:39:49 9:59
220 3207 7584 David Lewis Swartz Creek 28 49:21 1:42:08 1:39:51 10:00
221 3242 894 Dean Bennett Saginaw 27 48:55 1:41:48 1:40:07 10:01
222 3300 5630 Ryan Litwiller Flint 25 47:46 1:42:02 1:40:28 10:03
223 3344 6753 Ronny Solomon Flushing 27 44:19 1:41:03 1:40:43 10:05
224 3354 1106 Brian Campbell Auburn Hills 29 49:48 1:43:11 1:40:48 10:05
225 3369 4070 Corey Abdella Flushing 26 49:14 1:43:09 1:40:57 10:06
226 3383 7104 Guilherme Vasconcelos Farmington Hills 27 50:20 1:43:25 1:41:06 10:07
227 3389 6917 Jim Wolford Fenton 28 49:21 1:43:27 1:41:10 10:07
228 3435 6204 Jason Grindle Flint 29 51:29 1:45:04 1:41:35 10:10
229 3475 6887 Jd Wheeler Grand Blanc 29 51:39 1:44:31 1:41:57 10:12
230 3505 5443 Samuel Compton Walled Lake 27 59:13 1:42:21 1:42:21 10:15
231 3548 5509 Chad Gill Flint 29 56:03 1:47:00 1:42:44 10:17
232 3559 7626 Matt Magulick Swartz Creek 27 53:11 1:48:18 1:42:49 10:17
233 3568 3082 Michael Polley Allen Park 29 51:23 1:45:13 1:42:54 10:18
234 3619 3784 Joshua Van Laan Rochester 26 48:43 1:46:46 1:43:22 10:21
235 3657 1786 Joshua Graham Lansing 28 51:11 1:47:40 1:43:40 10:22
236 3671 7185 Ryan Rumberger Canton 29 50:24 1:49:07 1:43:49 10:23
237 3723 4435 Bill Frikken Hudsonville 29 47:57 1:45:41 1:44:14 10:26
238 3766 6416 Zack Lessner Flint 26 48:54 1:46:20 1:44:34 10:28
239 3785 3249 Floyd Roebuck Birch Run 25 54:50 1:49:46 1:44:49 10:29
240 3789 3175 David Reed Grosse Pointe Woods 26 52:21 1:49:52 1:44:50 10:29
241 3805 3768 Shea Usher Owosso 29 48:09 1:46:37 1:45:01 10:30
242 3808 4754 Victor Lundberg Grand Blanc 27 50:43 1:47:26 1:45:03 10:31
243 3816 6175 Sam Gembel Davison 27 49:52 1:47:18 1:45:07 10:31
244 3828 3523 Russell Smith Burton 25 53:13 1:49:19 1:45:13 10:32
245 3868 3224 Tony Roberts Grand Blanc 29 49:47 1:48:28 1:45:33 10:34
246 3878 7483 Justin Jorkasky Traverse City 29 47:39 1:45:56 1:45:39 10:34
247 3918 3750 Brian Tweddle Clarkston 26 50:45 1:47:42 1:46:00 10:36
248 3964 4345 James Delbridge Chicago 28 51:22 1:49:57 1:46:29 10:39
249 3974 5854 Andrew Wiess Clio 26 49:45 1:48:10 1:46:35 10:40
250 3991 3446 Steven Shubert Mebane 26 51:57 1:48:54 1:46:40 10:40
251 4096 7253 Anthony Harrison Flint 25 50:29 1:49:12 1:47:30 10:45
252 4116 6951 Brian Balasia Detroit 26 51:31 1:49:15 1:47:38 10:46
253 4120 8035 Brian Heitman Shelby Township 29 51:19 1:48:12 1:47:41 10:47
254 4136 1336 Thomas Czinder Waterford 28 51:00 1:49:20 1:47:48 10:47
255 4200 3138 Michael Pytlik Novi 29 50:33 1:53:29 1:48:19 10:50
256 4255 840 Andrew Bates Lake Orion 25 52:35 1:52:25 1:48:55 10:54
257 4270 7936 David Brandt River Rouge 27 53:41 1:52:06 1:49:04 10:55
258 4307 4661 Tim Klaty Carsonville 28 57:31 1:51:46 1:49:22 10:57
259 4340 6617 Patrick Pinter Flushing 26 50:17 1:54:21 1:49:43 10:59
260 4362 5654 Tatenda Marisa Adrian 25 59:08 1:51:58 1:49:56 11:00
261 4375 6404 James Le Canton 27 53:50 1:51:31 1:50:01 11:01
262 4386 6067 Robert De Nio Troy 29 50:14 1:51:04 1:50:06 11:01
263 4402 2991 Jason Pascotto East Lansing 27 52:59 1:53:00 1:50:16 11:02
264 4408 801 Dennis Baker Clinton Township 28 52:15 1:51:23 1:50:22 11:03
265 4411 2614 Chad McCarty Saginaw 27 52:28 1:52:12 1:50:24 11:03
266 4508 6215 Gabe Gutierrez Grand Blanc 25 54:26 1:53:38 1:51:16 11:08
267 4533 6751 Leonard Solano Flint 29 1:51:33 1:51:33 11:10
268 4550 1087 Douglas Butler Holly 27 55:52 1:55:03 1:51:39 11:10
269 4558 8079 Michael Veresh Haslett 26 52:48 1:54:28 1:51:43 11:11
270 4559 3680 Brian Tesler Flint 28 55:52 1:55:07 1:51:43 11:11
271 4613 4221 Justin Cabe Clinton Township 29 49:18 1:53:53 1:52:19 11:14
272 4710 5227 Jay Turnage Grand Blanc 27 55:35 1:57:12 1:53:14 11:20
273 4770 3023 Charles Penzien Huber Heights 27 49:31 1:55:15 1:53:49 11:23
274 4771 1653 Frank Dinaj Swartz Creek 28 50:45 1:55:29 1:53:49 11:23
275 4821 1372 Jason Debandt Troy 29 55:59 1:59:36 1:54:28 11:27
276 4851 3443 Jarrod Short Linden 28 52:23 1:56:13 1:54:44 11:29
277 4876 6718 Ryan Shipley Flint 29 54:07 1:55:51 1:54:56 11:30
278 4892 7149 Phil Hampton Owosso 29 55:15 1:59:15 1:55:06 11:31
279 4930 4449 Manish Gaudi Arlington 25 55:04 2:00:31 1:55:26 11:33
280 4931 7419 Jared Chittick Swartz Creek 26 57:14 1:58:30 1:55:27 11:33
281 4938 4366 Ryan Dorland Bridgeport 28 57:35 1:59:00 1:55:30 11:33
282 4968 4392 John Ellsworth Burton 26 56:57 1:58:11 1:55:47 11:35
283 4972 1241 Dillon Collier Clio 25 52:30 1:57:25 1:55:50 11:35
284 4977 1603 Dan Fingas Battle Creek 26 54:20 1:58:08 1:55:54 11:36
285 4994 923 Matt Bierlein Reese 28 58:38 1:59:38 1:56:08 11:37
286 4995 7370 Chris Covetz Ortonville 28 54:55 2:01:41 1:56:10 11:37
287 5001 2785 Jeremy Mortimer Harvard 27 55:19 1:57:20 1:56:12 11:38
288 5094 1836 Andrew Hall Flushing 27 54:40 1:59:44 1:57:27 11:45
289 5117 4167 Anton Botosan Canton, Mi 29 56:07 1:59:55 1:57:40 11:46
290 5120 3853 Kyle Walter McHenry 29 59:49 2:00:07 1:57:41 11:47
291 5204 5672 Nic McNenly Flint 29 56:42 2:04:49 1:58:50 11:53
292 5316 5144 Eric Sokoloski Dearborn 25 53:48 2:01:35 2:00:31 12:04
293 5323 7627 Dustin Philp Swartz Creek 27 57:15 2:06:06 2:00:37 12:04
294 5334 3418 Christopher Shaheen Northville 29 1:01:19 2:04:15 2:00:43 12:05
295 5339 5241 Terry Bailey Seattle 29 53:46 2:04:18 2:00:51 12:06
296 5376 7482 Kurt R Carroll Swartz Creek 27 53:55 2:01:46 2:01:29 12:09
297 5385 7296 Bradley Gentsch Burton 28 55:33 2:05:08 2:01:40 12:10
298 5408 5249 Matthew Veale Shepherd 29 1:08:33 2:07:46 2:02:11 12:14
299 5423 6075 Josh Devine Flint 28 1:03:13 2:08:09 2:02:20 12:14
300 5424 6660 Robert Spencer Flint 26 56:53 2:03:09 2:02:22 12:15
301 5431 6615 Christopher Pinckney Kalamazoo 29 58:20 2:04:58 2:02:25 12:15
302 5476 8051 Michael Rowe Clarkston 28 1:00:04 2:05:49 2:02:59 12:18
303 5503 4033 Scott Wrosch Warren 29 59:57 2:07:49 2:03:33 12:22
304 5634 7785 Patrick Hayes Flint 27 1:01:13 2:08:54 2:05:38 12:34
305 5666 6466 Timothy Mason Flint 29 1:04:29 2:10:57 2:06:13 12:38
306 5669 7326 Ryan Ansler Flushing 28 55:34 2:10:18 2:06:18 12:38
307 5685 6598 John Petersen Lake Orion 28 1:01:04 2:11:24 2:06:33 12:40
308 5716 4680 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 27 1:00:47 2:10:57 2:07:10 12:43
309 5717 2080 Nicholas Jarrett Mt Pleasant 27 1:00:48 2:10:57 2:07:10 12:43
310 5785 7313 John Stancroft Burton 29 54:41 2:16:16 2:08:40 12:52
311 5859 5634 William Loder Gaines 26 1:06:17 2:15:28 2:10:14 13:02
312 5887 4640 Darrell Kennedy Plymouth 29 1:03:16 2:16:13 2:10:39 13:04
313 5918 8040 Todd Reid Burton 26 1:02:01 2:15:59 2:11:11 13:08
314 5941 7426 Kirk Schelske Flint 29 54:47 2:13:06 2:11:33 13:10
315 6056 7561 John Ciesielski Byron 29 1:00:30 2:19:10 2:14:06 13:25
316 6074 7808 Subhash Reddy Flint 27 1:05:39 2:18:44 2:14:31 13:28
317 6146 6425 Edward Lippincott Birmingham 25 1:02:55 2:18:23 2:16:34 13:40
318 6176 6811 Jason Tobolski Warren 28 1:00:08 2:41:15 2:17:17 13:44
319 6184 10684 Trevor Hawks Charlotte 26 1:02:03 2:21:28 2:17:28 13:45
320 6198 7620 Joaquin Sanchez Santa Monica 29 1:07:18 2:21:06 2:17:41 13:47
321 6285 7792 Ken Stricklen New Albany 26 1:11:32 2:25:53 2:20:03 14:01
322 6295 1520 Michael Ehrbar Saginaw 29 1:09:16 2:25:54 2:20:21 14:03
323 6431 4163 Andy Boris Kalamazoo 26 1:14:38 2:28:42 2:24:14 14:26
324 6441 8094 Mark Skrzynski Royal Oak 25 1:17:29 2:24:34 2:24:34 14:28
325 6486 6238 Ryan Healey Rochester 26 1:13:44 2:31:18 2:26:28 14:39
326 6500 6155 Matt Franklin Grand Blanc 25 1:11:51 2:32:44 2:26:55 14:42
327 6644 5065 Paul Schmeisl Rochester Hills 26 58:09 2:32:52 2:31:32 15:10
328 6816 5097 Michael Shaver Flint 25 1:12:07 2:40:48 2:38:01 15:49
329 6832 1039 Kenneth Brown Grand Blanc 27 1:18:47 2:45:16 2:39:31 15:58
330 7031 8095 Nicholas Sheeran Grand Blanc 25 1:32:13 2:56:18 2:51:02 17:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 158 396 Katie Singer Detroit 28 32:50 1:05:13 1:04:58 6:30
2 214 4233 Candice Carbajal-Rowla Howell 27 34:18 1:07:41 1:07:16 6:44
3 294 1641 Anna Forsythe Lansing 27 36:13 1:13:40 1:09:24 6:57
4 313 620 Eva Miller Hudson 28 34:02 1:10:04 1:09:48 6:59
5 345 5594 Jacqueline Kerr Novi 28 35:35 1:11:27 1:10:49 7:05
6 352 3520 Niole Smith Birch Run 26 34:15 1:11:19 1:11:02 7:07
7 360 563 Jackie Miller Mt. Pleasant 27 33:55 1:11:18 1:11:14 7:08
8 374 6047 Sara Crowe St Clair Shores 28 34:45 1:11:47 1:11:31 7:10
9 404 3887 Anna Weisbrodt Detroit 27 36:18 1:12:33 1:12:18 7:14
10 472 7804 Alison Fitzsimmons Northville 25 37:38 1:15:21 1:14:01 7:25
11 551 4942 Cynthia Perkins Davison 29 38:33 1:15:51 1:15:16 7:32
12 633 5688 Alaina Neary Ann Arbor 25 37:28 1:17:00 1:16:46 7:41
13 745 4162 Sarah Bone Belleville 29 38:58 1:18:57 1:18:34 7:52
14 752 2371 Dana Larivee Royal Oak 25 39:23 1:19:58 1:18:39 7:52
15 764 3849 Andrea Walrath Ann Arbor 28 39:49 1:20:30 1:18:50 7:53
16 774 7957 Melinda Zamerberlan Bloomfield Townsh 29 39:42 1:26:40 1:18:53 7:54
17 817 4907 Stacey Nyland Rochester Hills 25 39:06 1:19:41 1:19:26 7:57
18 831 7029 Rachel Irwin East Lansing 29 39:27 1:20:24 1:19:34 7:58
19 850 1512 Erin Edgar Howell 29 39:25 1:20:22 1:19:49 7:59
20 919 3149 Jessica Rai Northville 27 40:00 1:21:07 1:20:34 8:04
21 947 2279 Kelly Komray East Lansing 28 41:11 1:21:14 1:20:57 8:06
22 967 6164 Lindsay Gabbard Ferndale 27 41:00 1:21:29 1:21:13 8:08
23 970 5090 Donna Senciboy Grand Blanc 28 40:51 1:22:43 1:21:13 8:08
24 980 1720 Stephanie Germaine Grand Haven 29 41:24 1:22:41 1:21:20 8:08
25 1020 5063 Kara Schlosser Minnetonka 25 42:01 1:24:10 1:21:47 8:11
26 1041 3856 Kristen Walters Milford 28 39:36 1:22:21 1:21:58 8:12
27 1056 5272 Angela Ward Southgate 26 40:23 1:22:24 1:22:04 8:13
28 1064 2211 Stephanie Kern Northville 25 41:00 1:23:47 1:22:12 8:14
29 1083 2786 Jamie Makayla Lansing 27 40:59 1:23:44 1:22:25 8:15
30 1101 4585 Amy Hughes Linden 29 41:14 1:23:02 1:22:38 8:16
31 1134 5832 Stephanie Vogler Rochester 29 40:35 1:23:44 1:22:55 8:18
32 1137 4737 Katie Lindsey Grand Rapids 26 42:36 1:26:08 1:22:57 8:18
33 1140 4657 Marissa Kinsman Walled Lake 26 40:55 1:23:53 1:22:58 8:18
34 1152 6364 Marie Komanecky Whitmore Lake 28 40:56 1:23:54 1:23:09 8:19
35 1160 8038 Ana Williams Clarkston 25 39:50 1:23:46 1:23:13 8:20
36 1230 4725 Marie Leonard Ann Arbor 29 40:25 1:24:20 1:23:48 8:23
37 1233 3811 Lisa Villella Clarkston 28 41:47 1:25:15 1:23:50 8:23
38 1264 4195 Danielle Brubaker Clinton Township 28 41:50 1:24:39 1:24:05 8:25
39 1266 8062 Sarah Peterson Midland 27 41:48 1:25:18 1:24:07 8:25
40 1293 4989 Heather Ransom Ann Arbor 29 43:47 1:26:22 1:24:25 8:27
41 1327 5203 Caroline Thompson Ankeny 29 41:56 1:25:41 1:24:47 8:29
42 1351 1371 Jennifer Dearmond Flint 26 42:42 1:26:38 1:25:03 8:31
43 1420 2018 Ivy Hughes Lansing 27 43:28 1:27:31 1:25:42 8:35
44 1422 3157 Jen Randall Royal Oak 26 40:25 1:26:51 1:25:43 8:35
45 1448 2361 Lisa Land Holly 28 40:37 1:26:27 1:25:57 8:36
46 1458 1222 Keri Clous Cadillac 26 42:16 1:26:22 1:26:02 8:37
47 1476 1449 Cheryl Donohoe Canton 29 43:46 1:27:27 1:26:15 8:38
48 1480 1385 Mandi Degroot Grand Rapids 25 43:25 1:28:06 1:26:17 8:38
49 1511 7277 Kendra Chapman Flint 28 1:26:51 1:26:39 8:40
50 1548 4827 Kathleen McMullen Grand Blanc 25 44:53 1:29:20 1:26:57 8:42
51 1572 4894 Mandi Nemeth Grand Ledge 26 42:50 1:30:15 1:27:04 8:43
52 1579 1618 Lisa Fleming Bay City 25 44:09 1:28:33 1:27:07 8:43
53 1593 2179 Karen Kazensky Westland 29 1:28:29 1:27:14 8:44
54 1606 4160 Jessica Boettner Shelby 26 43:00 1:28:48 1:27:18 8:44
55 1607 6318 Meggan Kantz Dearborn 28 43:12 1:27:36 1:27:18 8:44
56 1635 809 Anna Banka Longmont 29 45:00 1:28:29 1:27:33 8:46
57 1658 3673 Nikki Taylor Mt. Pleasant 27 42:36 1:28:32 1:27:42 8:47
58 1659 6867 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 29 41:52 1:29:09 1:27:43 8:47
59 1667 1527 Cindy Eldridge Swartz Creek 29 45:00 1:30:00 1:27:46 8:47
60 1681 8007 Sarah Wilhott Oak Park 25 42:23 1:28:39 1:27:52 8:48
61 1714 4581 Laura Hrabovsky Shelby Twp. 27 45:47 1:30:03 1:28:07 8:49
62 1735 6609 Amber Phillips Maidstone 25 41:51 1:29:09 1:28:15 8:50
63 1771 1352 Molly Daunt Grand Blanc 27 44:26 1:30:52 1:28:32 8:52
64 1830 2648 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 28 42:24 1:29:50 1:29:02 8:55
65 1854 7854 Rebekah Tipton Chelsea 28 44:29 1:30:03 1:29:14 8:56
66 1856 7830 Angela Olson Royal Oak 28 43:12 1:30:47 1:29:14 8:56
67 1929 4474 Maggie Goodrich Lansing 28 44:20 1:31:43 1:29:53 9:00
68 1936 3524 Sarah Smith Freeland 28 44:47 1:31:33 1:29:57 9:00
69 2001 4248 Sarah Chapman Shelby Twp 26 44:05 1:32:03 1:30:32 9:04
70 2002 2594 Katie May New Baltimore 27 44:05 1:32:03 1:30:32 9:04
71 2006 3083 Julie Pomeroy Kialamazoo 26 46:21 1:34:02 1:30:34 9:04
72 2013 1776 Katie Gorczyca Troy 29 40:51 1:31:38 1:30:39 9:04
73 2032 6446 Carrie Maddox Ann Arbor 26 45:50 1:32:24 1:30:49 9:05
74 2052 7449 Zandra Hudson Orion 27 45:31 1:33:17 1:30:57 9:06
75 2059 5217 Jennifer McCollum Flushing 25 44:03 1:31:16 1:31:00 9:06
76 2106 2500 Elizabeth MacDonald Ann Arbor 25 43:23 1:33:42 1:31:23 9:09
77 2135 4217 Jennifer Buxton Kalamazoo 28 45:33 1:33:07 1:31:37 9:10
78 2141 8098 Amber McGrew Mount Pleasant 28 45:17 1:39:27 1:31:41 9:11
79 2179 5031 Mandy Ross Cass City 27 46:52 1:33:32 1:32:01 9:13
80 2180 5420 Kimberly Canion Warren 27 45:34 1:33:35 1:32:01 9:13
81 2186 4105 Laura Aul Ann Arbor 26 45:49 1:32:03 1:32:03 9:13
82 2191 6461 Amy Margrif Otisville 28 46:05 1:35:02 1:32:08 9:13
83 2203 2476 Nicole Lorence Trenton 28 47:23 1:35:42 1:32:16 9:14
84 2213 7765 Randi Peterson Chicago 28 46:04 1:35:49 1:32:22 9:15
85 2232 3176 Heather Reed Plymouth 29 45:19 1:33:29 1:32:30 9:15
86 2247 5855 Janelle Wiess Clio 26 45:33 1:34:09 1:32:34 9:16
87 2257 1806 Molly Grochowski Grand Bllanc 26 48:03 1:36:26 1:32:42 9:17
88 2279 1374 Kristen Debandt Troy 25 47:58 1:38:00 1:32:54 9:18
89 2296 5647 Julie Mannebach Troy 25 47:57 1:38:02 1:33:05 9:19
90 2310 4670 Angela Knapp Troy 26 49:09 1:37:00 1:33:13 9:20
91 2313 2801 Lauren Muir Grand Blanc 25 44:14 1:35:09 1:33:15 9:20
92 2330 7436 Susan Arnould Flint 29 45:46 1:35:04 1:33:23 9:21
93 2347 4704 Amber Laho Milford 27 45:06 1:34:48 1:33:27 9:21
94 2399 4082 Jennifer Alfano Okemos 28 48:46 1:36:22 1:33:56 9:24
95 2400 1606 Jennifer Finn East Lansign 25 47:48 1:35:55 1:33:56 9:24
96 2401 2892 Stefanie Nurmi Ann Arbor 26 46:07 1:35:02 1:33:56 9:24
97 2402 6044 Kelly Criscuolo Williamston 26 48:55 1:36:33 1:33:56 9:24
98 2403 3538 Rachel Solgat Grand Blanc 27 47:38 1:35:56 1:33:57 9:24
99 2439 5257 Julie Viehmann Grand Blanc 27 46:10 1:35:43 1:34:13 9:26
100 2458 1901 Amy Hartfelder Lake Orion 27 48:26 1:35:46 1:34:22 9:27
101 2466 3605 Nicole Stratton Ypsilanti 25 46:44 1:36:07 1:34:27 9:27
102 2503 6103 Leah Duby Clio 27 46:56 1:36:07 1:34:45 9:29
103 2518 2386 Erin Lawless Bath 28 47:56 1:37:27 1:34:54 9:30
104 2525 4720 Senny Lee Shelby Township 26 46:36 1:36:29 1:34:56 9:30
105 2541 2315 Michelle Kron Ann Arbor 27 48:12 1:36:33 1:35:04 9:31
106 2555 1357 Kylene Davies Rochester Hills 27 42:45 1:36:16 1:35:08 9:31
107 2571 7455 Adriane Himmelspach Goodrich 29 45:43 1:37:44 1:35:13 9:32
108 2580 2306 Kate Krasean Berkley 28 47:06 1:45:57 1:35:17 9:32
109 2615 3493 Heather Slater Fenton 29 47:55 1:37:12 1:35:34 9:34
110 2624 7251 Kimberly Kiesling Owosso 28 47:45 1:40:09 1:35:41 9:35
111 2640 6507 Emily Merchant Ann Arbor 29 49:55 1:37:22 1:35:47 9:35
112 2648 1938 Kara Herber Lake Orion 29 47:41 1:37:30 1:35:49 9:35
113 2650 1646 Kimberly Fountain Berkley 29 47:43 1:37:30 1:35:50 9:35
114 2668 7572 Corrine Guerrero Flint 26 48:20 1:39:21 1:35:54 9:36
115 2688 5596 Anna King Swartz Creek 25 48:48 1:40:41 1:36:04 9:37
116 2689 863 Jorrie Bedogne Grand Blanc 29 50:39 1:38:39 1:36:05 9:37
117 2699 5128 Amanda Smith Saginaw 27 48:01 1:38:31 1:36:09 9:37
118 2711 1408 Morgan Derouin Chesterfield 27 45:53 1:37:45 1:36:13 9:38
119 2719 7497 Mark Jacquez Fishers 25 43:41 1:37:47 1:36:15 9:38
120 2746 6248 Mandy Hetfield Royal Oak 29 49:59 1:40:35 1:36:30 9:39
121 2778 5099 Amanda Sheehy Fenton 28 46:17 1:38:08 1:36:44 9:41
122 2791 3469 Megan Simpkins Dexter 28 48:29 1:42:38 1:36:48 9:41
123 2803 6388 Kelli Lafee Lake Orion 27 50:31 1:42:40 1:36:51 9:42
124 2868 6292 Amy Jensen Madison Heights 29 48:21 1:41:33 1:37:25 9:45
125 2870 1240 Karyn Coles New Lothrop 28 47:20 1:41:17 1:37:26 9:45
126 2871 4041 Christy Yarbrough Imlay City 27 45:58 1:38:12 1:37:26 9:45
127 2882 1614 Amanda Flannery Troy 29 47:10 1:39:25 1:37:31 9:46
128 2883 6036 Wendy Cotto Woodhaven 28 49:14 1:39:00 1:37:32 9:46
129 2896 3863 Amanda Wark Commerce Twp 27 48:00 1:42:44 1:37:36 9:46
130 2906 1974 Jessica Hodor Rochester Hills 29 46:58 1:39:06 1:37:40 9:46
131 2908 2582 Melissa Mathie Washington 29 48:51 1:39:32 1:37:41 9:47
132 2909 7034 Kristen Kaszeta Royal Oak 29 48:51 1:39:33 1:37:41 9:47
133 2913 4864 Kristi Moore East Lansing 28 49:12 1:43:40 1:37:42 9:47
134 2915 1860 Julie Handwerker Appleton 29 47:40 1:39:01 1:37:44 9:47
135 2965 1663 Jackie Frei Macomb Township 25 49:59 1:39:22 1:38:03 9:49
136 2968 4003 Rachel Wittkowski Grand Rapids 28 45:12 1:39:21 1:38:06 9:49
137 2971 1498 Sara Dzirnis Plymouth 27 50:24 1:41:02 1:38:07 9:49
138 2998 3808 Christina Vettraino Rochester Hills 27 51:14 1:43:14 1:38:17 9:50
139 3016 4996 Stacy Reeter Canton 29 45:29 1:39:53 1:38:25 9:51
140 3025 3587 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills 25 49:05 1:42:56 1:38:27 9:51
141 3048 4522 Agnieszka Harp Flushing 26 45:59 1:39:46 1:38:37 9:52
142 3049 7003 Lindsey` Glieberman Po Box 578 25 48:33 1:41:36 1:38:38 9:52
143 3075 5626 Krysta Lesneski Tawas City 25 50:32 1:44:40 1:38:52 9:54
144 3151 2487 Jane Ludtke Dearborn 28 49:20 1:41:00 1:39:27 9:57
145 3172 7015 Robyn Hawkinson Ann Arbor 26 51:04 1:45:04 1:39:34 9:58
146 3178 5505 Kristin Gearhart Pontiac 28 48:33 1:42:27 1:39:36 9:58
147 3180 3751 Janet Tweddle Clarkston 27 49:35 1:41:18 1:39:36 9:58
148 3185 6996 Erin Filiccia Grand Blanc 29 47:40 1:41:09 1:39:39 9:58
149 3214 10285 Katie Hueseman Gladwin 26 50:41 1:43:29 1:39:55 10:00
150 3218 5064 Jennifer Schmaus Grand Blanc 25 49:40 1:42:20 1:39:57 10:00
151 3220 4944 Jessica Perlman Royal Oak 28 48:37 1:41:59 1:39:57 10:00
152 3236 7388 Holly Morgan Brookline 27 49:53 1:42:41 1:40:03 10:01
153 3239 3029 Leslie Perry Frankenmuth 29 50:55 1:42:25 1:40:03 10:01
154 3291 3395 Laura Scroi Dearborn 28 51:24 1:42:42 1:40:24 10:03
155 3294 6724 Rachel Siemen Saginaw 27 51:17 1:44:07 1:40:26 10:03
156 3299 6675 Teresa Romain Ann Arbor 26 49:34 1:49:57 1:40:28 10:03
157 3339 6828 Abigail Tull Holly 29 49:45 1:43:12 1:40:42 10:05
158 3341 18407 Courtney Dazer Port Huron 27 52:32 1:46:19 1:40:42 10:05
159 3343 5573 Brooke Johnson Lansing 29 52:10 1:43:03 1:40:43 10:05
160 3364 1183 Chrissy Chmil Grand Blanc 27 48:36 1:42:32 1:40:54 10:06
161 3367 4600 Beth Jacobson Grand Rapids 29 49:38 1:43:14 1:40:56 10:06
162 3379 5386 Holly Berridge Otter Lake 28 52:00 1:44:11 1:41:04 10:07
163 3400 7302 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 29 47:51 1:47:48 1:41:15 10:08
164 3415 14575 Elizabeth Greeno Minnetonka 25 49:58 1:43:48 1:41:25 10:09
165 3449 5750 Kellie Ryan Arlington 27 49:15 1:44:06 1:41:41 10:11
166 3464 3747 Elizabeth Turner Troy 25 52:35 1:44:59 1:41:48 10:11
167 3495 5773 Karolina Shillenn Commerce Township 27 50:08 1:43:16 1:42:12 10:14
168 3499 7063 Erin O'Boyle Davison 28 51:32 1:44:44 1:42:17 10:14
169 3528 716 Mandy Adamson Ann Arbor 28 50:32 1:47:47 1:42:31 10:16
170 3542 2402 Marcia Ledonne Royal Oak 28 49:55 1:44:13 1:42:41 10:17
171 3599 1480 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 25 50:23 1:45:56 1:43:08 10:19
172 3614 6651 Casey Reed Davison 27 49:52 1:45:37 1:43:19 10:20
173 3618 7056 Elizabeth Miracle Columbiaville 27 55:05 1:48:44 1:43:22 10:21
174 3635 4654 Colleen King Ferndale 28 51:01 1:48:06 1:43:29 10:21
175 3640 5992 Kelley Callard Royal Oak 29 51:54 1:46:45 1:43:31 10:22
176 3668 6140 Erin Fitzgibbon Royal Oak 28 50:40 1:46:19 1:43:46 10:23
177 3721 2930 Jennifer Onofray Warren 29 51:50 1:47:06 1:44:14 10:26
178 3746 5204 Tracie Thompson Flint 28 50:29 1:46:31 1:44:27 10:27
179 3762 917 Erica Bever Cambridge 28 54:31 1:48:30 1:44:32 10:28
180 3794 3996 Jenny Winter West Branch 28 47:55 1:45:52 1:44:53 10:30
181 3804 6174 Heather Gehringer Southfield 27 51:52 1:48:54 1:44:59 10:30
182 3833 2491 Lisa Lupa Royal Oak 26 55:00 1:50:39 1:45:15 10:32
183 3853 4069 Amanda Zuniga Elsie 25 49:49 1:48:37 1:45:25 10:33
184 3889 929 Katie Bingaman Grand Blanc 29 50:37 1:48:47 1:45:44 10:35
185 3893 6512 Abby Michalsky Royal Oak 27 49:03 1:47:20 1:45:48 10:35
186 3902 2337 Kara Kwolek Lake Orion 28 50:43 1:51:20 1:45:53 10:36
187 3913 6144 Thyra Folk Holly 27 51:07 1:49:24 1:45:58 10:36
188 3919 6305 Maicie Jones Ann Arbor 29 52:01 1:55:14 1:46:00 10:36
189 3926 5120 Kayla Slezak Flushing 25 52:06 1:48:57 1:46:03 10:37
190 3939 1392 Kasey Delaney Bay City 28 53:00 1:50:24 1:46:09 10:37
191 3957 4165 Allison Borowiak Flushing 25 51:30 1:49:00 1:46:25 10:39
192 3962 5759 Emily Sawyer Rochester Hills 26 54:02 1:49:59 1:46:27 10:39
193 3983 2359 Lindsay Lamothe Haslett 26 51:38 1:47:09 1:46:38 10:40
194 3992 2654 Shannon McKenney Wyandotte 26 51:57 1:48:54 1:46:40 10:40
195 4019 4920 Stephanie Osterland Royal Oak 27 53:48 1:50:30 1:46:55 10:42
196 4020 3357 Sarah Schmidt Royal Oak 26 53:48 1:50:30 1:46:55 10:42
197 4033 1428 Lindsay Dillon Toledo 26 51:40 1:49:25 1:47:00 10:42
198 4038 3754 Lori Uebelhart Albuquerque 28 54:55 1:51:00 1:47:02 10:43
199 4049 2436 Laura Lewis Lake Orion 27 52:03 1:49:26 1:47:06 10:43
200 4059 1256 Leah Conboy Harrison Twp 27 50:37 1:48:53 1:47:12 10:44
201 4121 7076 Carolynne Robbins Royal Oak 28 51:19 1:48:12 1:47:41 10:47
202 4135 4357 Michelle Doerr Farmington Hills 27 49:12 1:49:00 1:47:48 10:47
203 4140 1068 Susan Burhans Flint 27 52:28 1:50:26 1:47:50 10:47
204 4151 7625 Lisa Darling Davison 28 51:31 1:50:20 1:47:55 10:48
205 4163 5441 Nichole Compau Frankenmuth 29 55:00 1:53:23 1:48:02 10:49
206 4219 3064 Natalie Pickup Lake Orion 28 54:14 1:51:16 1:48:35 10:52
207 4291 3983 Ricquea Wilson Flint 26 52:31 1:49:38 1:49:14 10:56
208 4296 7911 Erica Schuler Detroit 25 52:58 1:51:19 1:49:19 10:56
209 4328 6682 Jennifer Rosenberg Superior Twp 28 54:19 1:51:11 1:49:37 10:58
210 4336 1813 Mary Grunow Swartz Creek 25 53:09 1:51:52 1:49:42 10:59
211 4349 6117 Dawn Eingle Mason 29 52:47 1:51:02 1:49:48 10:59
212 4398 5901 Maribeth Avendt Baltimore 28 53:34 1:54:11 1:50:14 11:02
213 4399 7344 Rachel Reeves Flint 25 54:52 1:56:03 1:50:15 11:02
214 4403 7430 Madeline Hill Chicago 27 53:12 1:53:44 1:50:18 11:02
215 4415 1865 Alexandra Hanley Royal Oak 25 52:31 1:53:45 1:50:26 11:03
216 4418 7369 Erin Woodruff Davison 29 53:55 1:56:48 1:50:27 11:03
217 4420 4930 Kristi Monreal Davison 27 53:32 1:54:06 1:50:28 11:03
218 4452 5199 Lauren Thomas Clarkston 29 55:46 2:12:17 1:50:48 11:05
219 4454 7090 Tiffany Smith Kingsley 25 52:30 1:53:16 1:50:49 11:05
220 4490 7177 Jennifer Quandt Saginaw 25 54:01 1:53:16 1:51:07 11:07
221 4498 6130 Andrea Faes Okemos 29 51:47 1:52:36 1:51:12 11:08
222 4499 4992 Laura Rapcka Rochester Hills 27 54:22 1:52:32 1:51:13 11:08
223 4516 3137 Candice Pytlik Novi 27 52:47 1:56:30 1:51:22 11:09
224 4527 2362 Miranda Landschoot Fort Gratiot 29 51:39 1:54:07 1:51:31 11:10
225 4548 4059 Chelsea Zenk Livonia 26 55:39 1:54:00 1:51:38 11:10
226 4574 6690 Deepika Sabnis Ann Arbor 29 56:17 1:57:07 1:51:50 11:11
227 4583 6359 Martha Koen Fenton 27 51:30 1:54:56 1:51:55 11:12
228 4616 5200 Melani Thomas Saginaw 26 55:56 1:54:08 1:52:20 11:14
229 4636 4748 Sophie Love Ann Arbor 29 53:55 1:54:43 1:52:26 11:15
230 4673 3278 Katrina Rowland Flint 29 53:04 1:55:00 1:52:51 11:18
231 4677 1984 Jennie Holladay Attica 29 53:45 1:56:46 1:52:55 11:18
232 4697 4855 Bobbi Mitchell Shelby Twp 27 54:16 1:54:57 1:53:04 11:19
233 4726 6471 Heather Maul Clinton Township 29 53:01 1:55:55 1:53:22 11:21
234 4729 2345 Beth Lacasse Plymouth 28 56:49 1:56:57 1:53:25 11:21
235 4730 4230 Danielle Campbell Ypsilanti 27 56:36 1:55:00 1:53:25 11:21
236 4803 1946 Lindsey Hessler Frankenmuth 29 53:11 1:56:44 1:54:14 11:26
237 4810 2953 Kendra Osowski Grand Blanc 27 54:49 1:56:34 1:54:18 11:26
238 4837 5885 Nichole Allison Swartz Creek 28 58:13 1:58:14 1:54:37 11:28
239 4841 5043 Amy Rygwelski Grand Blanc 28 58:47 1:56:43 1:54:38 11:28
240 4847 3113 Kasey Pozniak Council Bluffs 25 56:03 1:58:21 1:54:42 11:29
241 4868 7979 Monica Martinez Clio 25 57:12 1:58:41 1:54:51 11:30
242 4870 6214 Erika Gunnell Burton 27 52:48 1:56:52 1:54:52 11:30
243 4911 4158 Leah Blinstrub Birmingham 27 55:05 1:56:03 1:55:19 11:32
244 4965 4488 Michele Griffin Durand 25 57:57 2:00:05 1:55:45 11:35
245 4997 2784 Hollie Mortimer Harvard 27 55:19 1:57:19 1:56:11 11:38
246 5000 824 Bethany Barnett Harvard 26 52:46 1:57:19 1:56:12 11:38
247 5019 3074 Jenn Pirret Grand Blanc 28 58:12 1:58:59 1:56:28 11:39
248 5026 3252 Priscilla Rondy Mt. Pleasant 28 56:41 1:58:31 1:56:35 11:40
249 5039 3450 Leanne Shultz Ann Arbor 27 57:06 1:59:08 1:56:44 11:41
250 5049 5767 Stacey Schulz Warren 27 55:26 1:58:26 1:56:49 11:41
251 5050 3829 Brianne Waggoner Royal Oak 26 57:14 2:00:49 1:56:50 11:41
252 5059 2170 Elise Karns Redford 25 57:23 2:00:44 1:57:04 11:43
253 5060 3114 Stacey Pozniak-Corbin North Wales 25 57:22 2:00:45 1:57:04 11:43
254 5066 5558 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 27 57:45 2:00:32 1:57:06 11:43
255 5069 6541 Jennifer Mosack East Lansing 25 58:24 2:00:12 1:57:07 11:43
256 5073 6352 Veronica Klem Haslett 29 56:40 2:02:00 1:57:10 11:43
257 5080 3384 Stacy Schwartz Royal Oak 28 56:04 2:00:27 1:57:13 11:44
258 5091 5702 Kym Otremba Tawas City 28 58:21 2:01:51 1:57:25 11:45
259 5099 5177 Megan Sutherland Rochester 25 55:08 1:59:24 1:57:30 11:45
260 5114 5694 Jaymie Noel Swartz Creek 29 57:54 2:03:46 1:57:39 11:46
261 5118 2828 Katie Myers Fox Lake 26 59:48 2:00:07 1:57:40 11:46
262 5127 4762 Meredith Lyons Kingston 29 55:07 2:02:47 1:57:49 11:47
263 5147 4516 Courtney Hancock Royal Oak 26 55:08 1:59:57 1:58:03 11:49
264 5149 1764 Emma Goett Holly 25 57:04 2:00:52 1:58:03 11:49
265 5160 6923 Amanda Woodward Flushing 26 58:09 2:00:42 1:58:09 11:49
266 5170 4995 Rachel Redburn Freeland 25 57:00 2:00:54 1:58:17 11:50
267 5202 7706 Noelle Silas Flushing 27 57:56 2:03:19 1:58:41 11:53
268 5216 7836 Devon Battershell Royal Oak 29 1:01:32 2:04:17 1:59:04 11:55
269 5225 5011 Angie Richmond Flint 26 55:26 2:01:42 1:59:13 11:56
270 5231 8039 Jessica Schneider Saint Clair Shore 25 1:01:46 2:01:07 1:59:16 11:56
271 5242 7557 Molly Stewart Saginaw 25 1:00:47 2:04:12 1:59:24 11:57
272 5252 1728 Gina Giattino-Acommare Macomb 27 58:48 2:03:00 1:59:29 11:57
273 5270 5196 Amanda Thomas Chicago 28 1:00:10 2:06:17 1:59:39 11:58
274 5284 7342 Kayla Meissner Davison 25 1:00:13 2:03:00 1:59:54 12:00
275 5301 4443 Laura Garchow Flint 28 57:58 2:04:00 2:00:07 12:01
276 5302 4649 Angela Keyes Portage 25 57:59 2:02:05 2:00:12 12:02
277 5306 2778 Joanna Morris Clio 29 1:00:09 2:03:11 2:00:16 12:02
278 5309 5281 Megan Waun Lapeer 25 56:51 2:02:50 2:00:20 12:02
279 5310 5765 Nicole' Schons Lapeer 25 56:52 2:02:50 2:00:20 12:02
280 5315 7356 Maria Freeman Flint 28 56:49 2:04:00 2:00:30 12:03
281 5324 6700 Chrystal Schoen Garden City 29 56:48 2:02:06 2:00:38 12:04
282 5335 1214 Lisa Clarke Novi 28 56:37 2:02:24 2:00:45 12:05
283 5367 5822 Holly Troia Midland 29 59:52 2:07:13 2:01:16 12:08
284 5374 6287 Lisa Janson Swartz Creek 27 1:00:08 2:05:07 2:01:25 12:09
285 5377 2390 Amy Lawson Findlay 25 1:01:39 2:07:01 2:01:31 12:10
286 5394 5540 Kayla Hartford Royal Oak 26 59:12 2:05:32 2:01:45 12:11
287 5396 5178 Sarah Sutton Holly 27 1:01:09 2:03:34 2:01:47 12:11
288 5397 2563 Jessica Martin New Lothrop 27 1:04:13 2:08:05 2:01:48 12:11
289 5426 6616 Jennifer Pinckney Kalamazoo 25 58:20 2:04:56 2:02:23 12:15
290 5427 2682 Erin Mele Grand Blanc 29 56:59 2:04:51 2:02:24 12:15
291 5436 7171 Zakera Nanabawa Saginaw 26 59:37 2:05:08 2:02:28 12:15
292 5447 2854 Raimie Neumann Chesterfield Township 28 58:27 2:03:38 2:02:38 12:16
293 5456 6208 Mary Grondin Davison 25 1:02:44 2:05:43 2:02:46 12:17
294 5462 1179 Alayna Chisholm Otisville 26 1:04:00 2:06:16 2:02:51 12:18
295 5463 2141 Jeanne Joy Lapeer 25 1:04:00 2:06:16 2:02:51 12:18
296 5466 1708 Ginny Gaudard Davison 29 1:04:00 2:06:16 2:02:51 12:18
297 5467 3234 Shawna Robison Davison 28 1:04:01 2:06:16 2:02:51 12:18
298 5492 4669 Deeanne Klocko Grand Blanc 26 57:04 2:05:21 2:03:16 12:20
299 5494 948 Andrea Bloomfield Flint 27 57:07 2:06:54 2:03:20 12:20
300 5497 2148 Anya Kaczmarek Royal Oak 29 58:50 2:05:40 2:03:24 12:21
301 5513 5563 Nikole Hujffman Pittsburgh 26 57:11 2:06:34 2:03:42 12:23
302 5542 1290 Abbey Cowen Grand Blanc 27 1:00:13 2:08:37 2:04:15 12:26
303 5615 7066 Lisa Pierchala Farmington 28 59:05 2:09:35 2:05:21 12:33
304 5659 793 Kimya Bagheri Youngstown 26 1:00:09 2:12:01 2:06:03 12:37
305 5660 1078 Katherine Bury Hamtramck 26 1:00:10 2:12:01 2:06:04 12:37
306 5687 6599 Nicole Petersen Orion 28 1:01:04 2:11:24 2:06:34 12:40
307 5688 6535 Rebecca Moreau Elyria 25 58:50 2:10:40 2:06:34 12:40
308 5693 5087 Sandra Selby Okemos 25 59:11 2:10:12 2:06:41 12:41
309 5724 4125 Patrice Bauer Reese 26 1:04:35 2:11:45 2:07:14 12:44
310 5729 7484 Kelly Lucik Davison 29 1:01:39 2:09:03 2:07:20 12:44
311 5741 1793 Natasha Gray Fenton 29 59:16 2:09:39 2:07:34 12:46
312 5759 3759 Anne Underwood Davisburg 28 1:00:48 2:10:42 2:08:00 12:48
313 5762 1093 Maureen Caleca Grand Blanc 29 1:00:44 2:11:07 2:08:12 12:50
314 5764 5771 Diane Shaw Hudsonville 26 1:01:47 2:10:22 2:08:15 12:50
315 5771 3103 Michelle Powell Mt Morris 29 1:06:10 2:13:37 2:08:20 12:50
316 5788 7900 Amanda Schairer Royal Oak 29 1:00:56 2:09:41 2:08:46 12:53
317 5789 1810 Jill Groves Flint 27 1:04:04 2:12:17 2:08:46 12:53
318 5815 6786 Autumn Sweet Grand Blanc 26 1:04:21 2:13:50 2:09:25 12:57
319 5834 6081 Molly Doan Essexville 29 1:01:38 2:12:42 2:09:50 12:59
320 5863 5633 Lisa Loder Gaines 25 1:06:18 2:15:30 2:10:16 13:02
321 5873 2263 Kelly Kneff Grand Blanc 27 1:01:21 2:13:49 2:10:27 13:03
322 5882 4641 Katheleen Kennedy Plymouth 29 1:03:15 2:16:13 2:10:38 13:04
323 5894 5667 Heidi McIvor Midland 25 59:51 2:16:42 2:10:44 13:05
324 5896 3376 Martina Schultz Wayne 25 59:21 2:14:10 2:10:47 13:05
325 5899 2577 Jennifer Mason Flint 27 1:01:51 2:15:33 2:10:50 13:05
326 5908 1575 Jill Farrand Shelby Twp 29 1:04:12 2:16:17 2:10:59 13:06
327 5921 7207 Paula Williams Flint 29 1:02:36 2:14:36 2:11:15 13:08
328 5940 4118 Maranda Banyas Otisville 27 1:01:56 2:16:02 2:11:32 13:10
329 5977 5445 Julie Conley Flushing 28 1:06:26 2:18:23 2:12:33 13:16
330 5984 845 Dana Baurhenn Fair Haven 27 1:03:10 2:16:24 2:12:42 13:17
331 5989 5040 Katie Rushton Clio 25 1:03:10 2:18:03 2:12:47 13:17
332 5998 6835 Kristin Ullicny Chesterfield 25 1:03:10 2:16:38 2:12:56 13:18
333 6008 7054 Michelle McCormick Davison 27 1:03:22 2:16:34 2:13:08 13:19
334 6011 6556 Katherine Nelson Burton 27 1:07:35 2:18:29 2:13:10 13:19
335 6022 4423 Tami Ford 48503 29 1:03:28 2:16:44 2:13:18 13:20
336 6027 1164 Lannie Chapman Flint 25 1:03:37 2:18:19 2:13:24 13:21
337 6046 6875 Karie Weiss Metamora 25 1:09:14 2:17:09 2:13:51 13:24
338 6053 7562 Teresa Ciesielski Byron 28 1:00:30 2:19:07 2:14:03 13:25
339 6060 1155 Gretchen Cavanaugh Ypsilanti 25 1:03:31 2:17:41 2:14:11 13:26
340 6108 7819 Rebecca Bohl Flushing 25 1:06:40 2:19:56 2:15:40 13:34
341 6113 2311 Sara Krish Chicago 26 57:17 2:18:51 2:15:48 13:35
342 6135 2028 Latoya Hunter Flint 29 1:06:29 2:21:29 2:16:14 13:38
343 6150 1023 Meg Brohn Mount Clemens 28 1:05:33 2:19:40 2:16:40 13:40
344 6152 10066 Miranda Garcia Ecorse 27 1:05:15 2:20:46 2:16:42 13:41
345 6159 6758 Krithika Srinivasan Ann Arbor 26 1:05:13 2:20:18 2:16:49 13:41
346 6160 4025 Kimberly Wright Birch Run 27 1:06:14 2:19:23 2:16:49 13:41
347 6170 3860 Danielle Ward Davison 27 1:06:39 2:20:17 2:16:56 13:42
348 6172 1152 Faith Caszatt Flushing 26 1:06:42 2:20:25 2:17:04 13:43
349 6212 7762 Jacqui Tomyn Flint 26 1:04:30 2:21:28 2:17:53 13:48
350 6234 3972 Kate Williamson Saginaw 25 1:04:29 2:23:35 2:18:26 13:51
351 6240 1288 Kara Covert Alexandria 26 1:07:50 2:22:20 2:18:36 13:52
352 6291 4745 Corey Longley Saline 28 1:07:42 2:24:00 2:20:11 14:01
353 6303 1739 Nicole Gilbert Swartz Creek 29 1:04:38 2:23:29 2:20:34 14:04
354 6319 3231 Catherine Robinson Grand Rapids 25 1:10:05 2:26:54 2:21:05 14:07
355 6337 3513 Lindsey Smith Flint 29 1:06:33 2:27:26 2:21:38 14:10
356 6361 6638 Meighan Ralph Clarkston 28 1:07:25 2:28:21 2:22:03 14:13
357 6362 1038 Jacqueline Brown Flint 29 1:07:19 2:23:43 2:22:04 14:13
358 6379 4893 Megan Neel Warren 28 1:03:36 2:26:51 2:22:27 14:15
359 6385 7321 Stephanie Langworthy Burton 28 1:06:34 2:27:16 2:22:35 14:16
360 6387 1546 Erica Myers Clio 28 1:06:35 2:27:16 2:22:36 14:16
361 6413 7636 Wynter Rodriguez Sheffield Lake 25 1:10:41 2:27:49 2:23:43 14:23
362 6425 7420 Erin Abdella Flushing 27 1:10:43 2:28:19 2:24:03 14:25
363 6447 1104 Sara Campagna Royal Oak 29 1:15:14 2:24:53 2:24:53 14:30
364 6467 5864 Jackie Woodbury Owosso 29 1:15:59 2:27:24 2:25:52 14:36
365 6473 6714 Tiffany Sharp Gaines 25 1:07:16 2:30:50 2:26:04 14:37
366 6482 6618 Sara Pittam Flint 26 1:08:30 2:31:32 2:26:19 14:38
367 6490 7488 Leslie Gage Grand Blanc 28 1:14:34 2:31:19 2:26:32 14:40
368 6493 5008 Julie Rice Flushing 29 1:11:40 2:31:19 2:26:39 14:40
369 6496 6498 Karri McLean Burton 28 1:04:50 2:30:57 2:26:40 14:40
370 6508 7272 Lauren Bates Orion 25 1:11:55 2:32:00 2:27:17 14:44
371 6544 2457 Michelle Litwiller Flint 28 1:11:30 2:32:02 2:28:37 14:52
372 6564 7250 Brandy Jefferson Flint 25 1:09:53 2:33:45 2:29:05 14:55
373 6575 2980 Melissa Park Waterford 27 1:11:53 2:34:22 2:29:37 14:58
374 6580 2328 Sheri Kurgin Macomb 29 1:12:58 2:35:48 2:29:54 15:00
375 6581 7813 Julie Hughes Flushing 26 1:12:05 2:34:16 2:29:54 15:00
376 6650 2864 Laura Ng Flint 29 1:13:59 2:36:48 2:32:04 15:13
377 6685 2218 Fizah Khan Brownstown 28 1:15:24 2:40:08 2:33:25 15:21
378 6693 5681 Erica Monroe Burton 29 1:15:34 2:38:19 2:33:38 15:22
379 6712 4888 Shannon Murphy Fenton 28 1:10:52 2:37:41 2:34:12 15:26
380 6715 4668 Riki Gheller Mt Morris 26 1:10:02 2:40:53 2:34:29 15:27
381 6740 5543 Kristi Hatch Jackson 26 1:17:12 2:40:36 2:35:13 15:32
382 6751 1950 Lauren Higgins Harper Woods 29 1:14:35 2:41:12 2:35:30 15:33
383 6761 5579 Stephanie Jones Royal Oak 29 1:20:33 2:39:46 2:35:48 15:35
384 6806 7295 Elizabeth Gentsch Burton 28 1:20:32 2:41:00 2:37:38 15:46
385 6819 2941 Elizabeth Orkisz Grand Blanc 27 1:17:09 2:40:55 2:38:23 15:51
386 6837 6275 Tara Hunt Flint 25 1:24:14 2:45:06 2:39:59 16:00
387 6845 3690 Desirae' Thom Lapeer 26 1:19:38 2:40:32 2:40:32 16:04
388 6850 7203 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc 27 1:12:53 2:45:30 2:40:50 16:05
389 6854 4898 Melissa Nichols Clioq 29 1:19:28 2:45:06 2:40:58 16:06
390 6907 6003 Julie Caten Grand Blanc 27 1:24:24 2:48:42 2:43:47 16:23
391 6932 2687 Marlaina Merrill Mt Morris 28 1:19:24 2:48:43 2:44:34 16:28
392 6953 5869 Angie Woolard Flint 29 1:25:19 2:50:08 2:45:32 16:34
393 6956 6623 Jacqueline Popadich Holly 29 1:18:30 2:50:44 2:45:51 16:36
394 6975 2006 Jennifer Howe Rochester Hills 27 1:22:09 2:52:12 2:46:51 16:42
395 6994 3994 Teri Winslow Lakeport 29 1:22:48 2:54:00 2:48:04 16:49
396 7030 778 Roseanne August Cincinnati 28 1:21:54 2:51:52 2:50:21 17:03
397 7065 5738 Christined Rheingans Linden 25 1:22:09 2:56:06 2:53:03 17:19
398 7070 4999 Cindy Reichert-Brooks Bancroft 26 1:23:02 2:57:30 2:53:10 17:19
399 7082 3930 Tara Whitmire Montrose 28 1:29:36 2:59:12 2:54:24 17:27
400 7102 7525 Bethany Munsell Flint 26 3:02:34 2:57:08 17:43
401 7104 3730 Marie Tripp Davison 29 3:02:31 2:57:11 17:44
402 7141 3078 Jessica Planck Flint 26 1:28:09 3:03:58 3:01:37 18:10
403 7158 1335 Andrea Czinder Waterford 27 1:30:22 3:10:04 3:05:27 18:33
404 7163 7412 Rebecca Romero Flint 28 1:26:32 3:08:03 3:06:10 18:37
405 7219 4592 Jamie Hutchison Flint 28 1:34:50 3:26:05 3:20:17 20:02
406 7228 17231 Lisa Tedford Mt Morris 29 3:25:54 3:25:54 20:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 11 24 Francis Kiptoo Kibii Kenya 32 24:23 50:13 50:12 5:02
2 18 53 James Gosselin Toronto 31 26:02 52:09 52:09 5:13
3 57 591 Rick Cahoon Blanchard 31 28:24 59:11 59:09 5:55
4 59 318 Shane Logan Pontiac 30 29:09 59:25 59:25 5:57
5 63 455 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 34 28:53 59:30 59:30 5:57
6 71 308 Jason Lafave Sanford 33 29:36 1:00:27 1:00:25 6:03
7 74 207 Dallen Ashby Chicago 31 29:47 1:00:52 1:00:50 6:05
8 78 373 Eric Prowse Hazel Park 30 29:40 1:01:07 1:00:59 6:06
9 106 649 Shannon Minzey Howell 33 30:58 1:02:41 1:02:39 6:16
10 107 626 Dan Quinn Grosse Pointe Farms 33 31:13 1:02:48 1:02:42 6:17
11 116 642 Christopher Zent Ann Arbor 32 30:30 1:03:01 1:03:00 6:18
12 121 360 Daniel Ordaz Holgate 33 31:49 1:03:21 1:03:10 6:19
13 131 340 David Mead Flint 34 31:36 1:03:26 1:03:26 6:21
14 139 623 D.J. Naylor Sterling Heights 31 34:24 1:05:47 1:04:12 6:26
15 149 213 Chris Bellerby Mississauga 34 31:34 1:04:31 1:04:26 6:27
16 152 315 Matthew Lewis Ann Arbor 32 31:21 1:04:40 1:04:28 6:27
17 165 7927 Chris Ferguson Ionia 31 32:04 1:05:28 1:05:14 6:32
18 170 306 Alexander Knafl Royal Oak 33 32:52 1:05:49 1:05:37 6:34
19 189 560 Chris Machniak Howell 33 32:11 1:06:22 1:06:18 6:38
20 219 341 Roman Meinen Auburn Hills 34 33:07 1:07:31 1:07:27 6:45
21 226 571 Doug Vaughn South Lyon 31 33:33 1:07:50 1:07:36 6:46
22 229 425 James Teeple Grand Blanc 33 32:34 1:07:46 1:07:40 6:46
23 232 582 Matt Ames Oxford 34 33:18 1:07:46 1:07:43 6:47
24 233 7096 Jesse Sweeney Southfield 33 33:50 1:07:58 1:07:45 6:47
25 234 557 Shane Lehnst Clinton Township 31 33:02 1:07:56 1:07:47 6:47
26 239 229 Daniel Conger Frankenmuth 30 32:57 1:08:08 1:08:00 6:48
27 255 558 James Lott Grand Blanc 33 33:15 1:08:39 1:08:24 6:51
28 260 312 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 34 32:42 1:08:37 1:08:31 6:52
29 271 529 David Thomas Columbus 33 34:08 1:09:10 1:08:55 6:54
30 292 6381 Daniel Kugler Lake Orion 33 34:17 1:09:48 1:09:22 6:57
31 326 461 Paul Atkins Rochester Hills 30 34:35 1:10:10 1:10:10 7:01
32 327 384 Joshua Russell Lancaster 34 34:01 1:10:17 1:10:12 7:02
33 332 518 Jeremy Selvidge Mount Pleasant 31 34:58 1:10:20 1:10:19 7:02
34 333 637 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne 33 34:28 1:10:30 1:10:19 7:02
35 365 4453 Erich Gernand Flint 31 35:47 1:11:53 1:11:19 7:08
36 370 3679 Nathan Tervo Rochester Hills 30 35:14 1:12:01 1:11:26 7:09
37 387 410 David Strockis Ferndale 33 35:16 1:11:57 1:11:49 7:11
38 394 258 Patrick Flahie Holt 33 35:17 1:12:13 1:12:02 7:13
39 422 301 George Johnston Grand Blanc 30 34:44 1:13:01 1:12:58 7:18
40 440 7098 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 33 37:02 1:14:57 1:13:21 7:21
41 444 4908 Matthew Nyquist Dearborn 33 36:10 1:13:41 1:13:23 7:21
42 480 4889 Aaron Muttillo Cleveland 31 37:16 1:14:44 1:14:08 7:25
43 508 6346 Jason Klanseck Flushing 31 37:12 1:15:56 1:14:33 7:28
44 510 2463 Zac Lloyd Lawton 32 35:19 1:18:00 1:14:35 7:28
45 511 768 Brandon Armstead Brown City 33 36:04 1:15:03 1:14:36 7:28
46 528 6089 Tim Donnan Burton 31 36:37 1:15:19 1:14:52 7:30
47 530 2229 Mickey Kimsel Bay City 34 36:38 1:15:47 1:14:55 7:30
48 537 7776 Joshua July Swartz Creek 31 36:25 1:15:40 1:15:02 7:31
49 542 338 Brent McKellar Clioi 32 35:53 1:15:23 1:15:07 7:31
50 550 6626 Samuel Potts Royal Oak 33 37:15 1:15:32 1:15:14 7:32
51 558 6335 Joshua Khon Richmond 33 38:02 1:16:58 1:15:27 7:33
52 577 7039 Jason Khon Battle Creek 34 37:32 1:17:19 1:15:48 7:35
53 585 3527 Tyler Smith Cape Coral 30 38:00 1:16:29 1:15:52 7:36
54 589 7649 Kenneth Sirignano Flint 32 36:41 1:16:15 1:15:57 7:36
55 593 3509 Joseph Smith Saginaw 32 34:50 1:16:22 1:16:04 7:37
56 601 506 Jason Perks Grand Rapids 31 36:13 1:16:28 1:16:12 7:38
57 620 5339 Jason Zbanek Troy 32 38:14 1:16:55 1:16:33 7:40
58 668 1928 Glen Henbest Grand Blanc 31 38:56 1:18:59 1:17:21 7:45
59 673 5533 Jonathan Hansen Novi 33 40:01 1:20:59 1:17:28 7:45
60 674 3491 Wisson Slangor Grand Blanc 33 38:27 1:18:07 1:17:29 7:45
61 682 3693 Matthew Thomas Chesterfield Twp. 32 38:37 1:22:34 1:17:37 7:46
62 690 255 James Felton Iii Saginaw 32 35:36 1:17:55 1:17:46 7:47
63 696 6236 Jeffrey Haugh Byron 30 39:11 1:18:26 1:17:53 7:48
64 723 5310 Dj Wittbrodt Tampa 30 38:23 1:19:05 1:18:14 7:50
65 754 4636 Brian Kelly Saginaw 30 37:22 1:19:18 1:18:44 7:53
66 767 1924 Eric Heie Jackson 32 38:23 1:19:06 1:18:51 7:54
67 781 4710 Randall Larrabee Berkley 30 40:11 1:19:33 1:18:57 7:54
68 784 6954 Alberto Ballon Warren 32 40:04 1:20:03 1:19:03 7:55
69 787 4617 John Jones Davison 30 38:11 1:20:02 1:19:05 7:55
70 799 6243 Jeffrey Hengeveld Rochester Hills 31 38:38 1:20:38 1:19:12 7:56
71 802 482 David Gannon Warren 31 37:24 1:19:24 1:19:14 7:56
72 806 3348 Todd Schebor Dearborn 32 40:07 1:20:28 1:19:16 7:56
73 821 2055 Jeff Jackson Harper Woods 32 38:34 1:19:50 1:19:31 7:58
74 841 6227 Eric Hannon Clarkston 30 40:27 1:20:23 1:19:44 7:59
75 845 5262 Ryan Vollmert Ferndale 32 1:22:08 1:19:45 7:59
76 852 1217 Kyle Cleland Bay City 30 38:04 1:20:25 1:19:50 7:59
77 861 3396 Nathan Sealey Clarkston 33 38:22 1:20:12 1:19:54 8:00
78 872 6505 Jordan Medeiros Detroit 30 39:44 1:20:54 1:20:01 8:01
79 879 1717 Mark Geha Novi 31 37:54 1:20:25 1:20:06 8:01
80 886 1182 Eric Chlubiski Macomb 31 39:46 1:21:31 1:20:09 8:01
81 890 6719 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 32 40:48 1:21:50 1:20:11 8:02
82 895 1962 William Himmelspach Goodrich 34 38:04 1:21:12 1:20:12 8:02
83 898 5036 Donald Rucker Flint 31 38:43 1:20:56 1:20:15 8:02
84 907 3592 Zachary Stevenson Swartz Creek 30 38:20 1:21:10 1:20:21 8:03
85 916 4235 Dennis Carignon Flint 31 38:41 1:20:59 1:20:31 8:04
86 941 1103 Stephen Camp Auburn Hills 34 40:41 1:22:12 1:20:54 8:06
87 942 4154 Darron Birchmeier Westphalia 30 39:12 1:21:25 1:20:54 8:06
88 943 4042 Jeremiah Yarbrough Imlay City 30 41:17 1:21:40 1:20:55 8:06
89 949 1582 James Feeny Okemos 31 41:11 1:21:14 1:20:58 8:06
90 955 5195 Larry Thom Ferndale 33 39:12 1:21:43 1:21:04 8:07
91 963 961 Robbie Bolton Spring Arbor 32 39:50 1:22:27 1:21:08 8:07
92 978 7160 Nathan Kibler Ferndale 33 41:01 1:27:00 1:21:19 8:08
93 1010 1138 Steve Carrel Birmingham 34 39:30 1:21:58 1:21:37 8:10
94 1013 1318 Michael Cubitt Madison Heights 34 39:37 1:23:01 1:21:38 8:10
95 1052 2974 Tom Panoff Chicago 30 39:15 1:22:18 1:22:02 8:13
96 1057 7492 E.J. Martin Fenton 34 41:25 1:23:46 1:22:07 8:13
97 1085 5253 Stephen Verb Grosse Pointe Farms 30 40:10 1:23:32 1:22:26 8:15
98 1088 1432 Dan Dipple Howell 31 41:05 1:23:53 1:22:27 8:15
99 1090 3434 Pete Shepherd Midland 30 39:13 1:22:45 1:22:29 8:15
100 1093 810 Chris Bannigan Royal Oak 31 40:32 1:22:53 1:22:31 8:16
101 1102 7945 Chris Adang Ann Arbor 34 38:02 1:22:59 1:22:38 8:16
102 1109 1978 David Hoffman Goodrich 31 41:20 1:24:11 1:22:42 8:17
103 1112 5962 Steve Brewer Lake Orion 33 41:52 1:24:13 1:22:43 8:17
104 1114 5460 Chris Davis Albion 31 44:20 1:26:10 1:22:43 8:17
105 1118 1131 Eric Carlson White Lk 33 41:06 1:24:15 1:22:46 8:17
106 1125 2591 Nicholas Mawhinney Fenton 30 40:34 1:23:22 1:22:51 8:18
107 1143 6571 Sean Orzol Fenton 34 40:25 1:23:24 1:23:03 8:19
108 1155 7832 Colin Sangster Winsor, Ont 31 40:44 1:23:43 1:23:10 8:19
109 1158 5146 Edward Sosnowski Macomb 34 42:06 1:24:36 1:23:12 8:20
110 1159 2468 Ryan Loiselle Westfield 33 40:59 1:28:23 1:23:12 8:20
111 1162 4067 David Zoltowski Berkley 32 43:45 1:24:12 1:23:13 8:20
112 1182 1438 Derek Dodge Caro 30 41:02 1:25:34 1:23:23 8:21
113 1186 1317 Brent Cubitt Shelby Twp. 33 39:40 1:24:48 1:23:24 8:21
114 1211 5571 Steve James Linden 34 42:49 1:25:20 1:23:38 8:22
115 1225 3694 Preston Thomas Farmington Hills 34 40:02 1:24:18 1:23:45 8:23
116 1227 2768 Federico Moreno MacOmb 33 41:59 1:24:36 1:23:46 8:23
117 1243 3269 Anthony Roth Waterford 32 41:09 1:24:14 1:23:54 8:24
118 1244 5476 Robert Dowding Holt 32 40:51 1:24:16 1:23:55 8:24
119 1245 2247 Andrew Kiteley Fort Gratiot 34 40:30 1:24:25 1:23:55 8:24
120 1247 2090 Jonathan Jespersen Grand Rapids 32 39:59 1:25:43 1:23:55 8:24
121 1259 4249 Jason Charchan Flint 31 40:45 1:24:34 1:24:00 8:24
122 1269 5610 John Krauss Bay City 32 40:31 1:24:42 1:24:08 8:25
123 1281 6222 Scott Hall Sarnia 31 42:08 1:25:20 1:24:20 8:26
124 1285 7256 Kevin M Foltz Flushing 31 41:02 1:25:45 1:24:24 8:27
125 1290 337 Kevin McGlinchey Royal Oak 34 42:14 1:24:59 1:24:25 8:27
126 1292 2814 Mickey Murphy Davison 31 43:01 1:29:31 1:24:25 8:27
127 1296 4743 Patrick Logghe Laingsburg 33 44:37 1:25:18 1:24:27 8:27
128 1298 2804 Tony Mulkey Ypsilanti 31 42:55 1:26:08 1:24:29 8:27
129 1302 7606 Alan Lynch Flint 33 42:08 1:25:59 1:24:32 8:28
130 1314 6356 Nathan Klomp Rochester Hills 31 40:46 1:24:57 1:24:40 8:28
131 1320 6150 Jason Fortune Davison 34 40:24 1:27:09 1:24:46 8:29
132 1322 8058 Brett Kotlus Royal Oak 33 42:32 1:25:41 1:24:46 8:29
133 1330 429 Steve Trahey Wayne 30 42:12 1:25:10 1:24:50 8:29
134 1333 8001 Burke Jenkins Grosse Pointe 33 40:37 1:26:17 1:24:52 8:30
135 1344 6841 Paul Vance Flint 30 1:25:12 1:24:57 8:30
136 1358 7551 Keith Saxton Mt Morris 31 40:54 1:25:32 1:25:08 8:31
137 1362 5131 Jeffrey Smith Brighton 34 40:09 1:25:49 1:25:12 8:32
138 1393 7989 Todd Prior Midland 34 42:27 1:26:48 1:25:30 8:33
139 1396 5370 Chris Barber Eastpointe 30 41:13 1:27:06 1:25:31 8:34
140 1407 2799 Eric Mueller Canton 32 42:28 1:26:42 1:25:34 8:34
141 1418 5898 Fred Attard Royal Oak 34 39:56 1:26:22 1:25:41 8:34
142 1425 6383 Kevin Kuhl Oxford 32 41:55 1:26:45 1:25:47 8:35
143 1437 2808 Ricardo Munoz Dearborn 31 39:12 1:26:20 1:25:53 8:36
144 1460 7495 Jason Roka Owosso 33 44:34 1:29:43 1:26:03 8:37
145 1463 4957 Adam Pichler Northville 33 42:25 1:27:17 1:26:04 8:37
146 1487 1327 Mark Cuneaz Flint 33 41:04 1:28:03 1:26:25 8:39
147 1506 7215 Michael Stanbrough Novi 32 40:29 1:27:02 1:26:36 8:40
148 1517 775 Ray Ashley Howell 31 44:14 1:29:40 1:26:41 8:41
149 1519 6595 John Perry Flushing 34 43:37 1:28:07 1:26:43 8:41
150 1532 6628 Jeff Prell Shelby Twp. 32 43:10 1:27:55 1:26:50 8:41
151 1536 1100 Dennis Calopisis Rochester Hills 34 43:20 1:28:07 1:26:51 8:42
152 1537 1031 Aaron Brow Chicago 33 40:14 1:28:24 1:26:51 8:42
153 1547 1107 David Campbell Lake Orion 32 43:41 1:28:26 1:26:56 8:42
154 1553 2341 Steven Labarre Brighton 31 43:20 1:27:47 1:27:00 8:42
155 1559 4580 Joe Houston Lansing 33 40:42 1:27:50 1:27:01 8:43
156 1585 4188 Christopher Brown Northville 33 43:50 1:34:04 1:27:10 8:43
157 1604 7903 Keith Defour Warren 31 41:47 1:36:59 1:27:17 8:44
158 1611 5708 Jason Paskvan Walled Lake 32 41:58 1:28:41 1:27:19 8:44
159 1612 6422 Dean Lingenfelter Davison 33 39:20 1:28:25 1:27:20 8:44
160 1625 1086 Nathan Butki Lake Orion 34 45:37 1:29:53 1:27:26 8:45
161 1641 224 Shannon Cameron Clio 34 39:34 1:27:48 1:27:35 8:46
162 1647 721 Christopher Aichler Royal Oak 30 43:06 1:28:57 1:27:38 8:46
163 1648 2859 Elijah Nevieo Bay City 34 43:59 1:30:00 1:27:39 8:46
164 1672 7292 Luke J Gordley Grand Blanc 33 39:46 1:28:54 1:27:48 8:47
165 1676 6132 Todd Falko West Bloomfield 32 42:28 1:32:14 1:27:51 8:48
166 1751 1861 Pete Handwerker Rockford 34 43:07 1:29:40 1:28:21 8:51
167 1789 2411 Charles Leister Ypsilanti 31 43:18 1:29:55 1:28:41 8:53
168 1795 3865 Ryan Warner Lansing 34 43:35 1:29:29 1:28:44 8:53
169 1806 4678 Corey Konoski Lansing 31 42:26 1:29:39 1:28:48 8:53
170 1822 2734 Doug Moede Dexter 31 44:33 1:30:27 1:28:59 8:54
171 1836 6667 Joseph Rizk Royol Oak 30 45:09 1:31:24 1:29:05 8:55
172 1865 2049 Mathew Itoney Saginaw 30 44:51 1:31:02 1:29:22 8:57
173 1873 1456 Matthew Dorr Clinton 30 46:02 1:35:51 1:29:25 8:57
174 1879 5014 Eric Rilko Grand Blanc 34 46:03 1:31:57 1:29:30 8:57
175 1894 846 Christopher Bautista Alexandria 34 43:10 1:37:55 1:29:38 8:58
176 1895 5336 Andrew Younger Chicago 31 46:10 1:31:21 1:29:38 8:58
177 1998 4692 Dave Krantz Freeland 33 44:44 1:31:19 1:30:31 9:04
178 1999 5424 Michael Chapman Flint 30 42:56 1:31:30 1:30:32 9:04
179 2024 8091 Jeff Jasky Sterling Heights 32 48:29 1:39:16 1:30:46 9:05
180 2038 7651 Luke Thorburn Dansville 32 43:58 1:32:28 1:30:53 9:06
181 2057 4287 Jeff Conway Dearborn 33 43:44 1:32:38 1:31:00 9:06
182 2065 812 Chad` Barber Howell 34 45:38 1:34:41 1:31:02 9:07
183 2067 7904 Jeff Shanahan Sterling Heights 30 43:24 1:40:46 1:31:03 9:07
184 2074 2950 Luke Osborn Flint 32 44:11 1:33:18 1:31:08 9:07
185 2109 6784 Ron Suszek Auburn 32 43:56 1:31:59 1:31:25 9:09
186 2112 2183 Owen Keaton Livonia 34 42:18 1:32:36 1:31:26 9:09
187 2123 543 Anthony Cece Ann Arbor 34 47:43 1:37:32 1:31:31 9:10
188 2125 3012 Theodore Pearson Chicago 30 47:33 1:37:32 1:31:32 9:10
189 2131 3461 Jason Siko Pontiac 33 47:10 1:33:39 1:31:35 9:10
190 2150 5109 Aaron Sinka Rochester Hills 32 47:11 1:33:49 1:31:45 9:11
191 2151 3737 Christopher Trudeau Dewitt 32 45:36 1:33:37 1:31:45 9:11
192 2164 5321 Aaron Wrona Saginaw 31 46:26 1:33:54 1:31:53 9:12
193 2168 5028 Louis Rosebrough Flint 31 46:04 1:33:33 1:31:54 9:12
194 2184 3467 Bill Simonson Grosse Pointe Farms 34 46:45 1:36:07 1:32:03 9:13
195 2198 5524 Jeremy Grove Linden 30 42:09 1:34:02 1:32:14 9:14
196 2214 3875 Jim Watson Oxford 33 43:59 1:33:23 1:32:22 9:15
197 2215 6492 Stephen McKenney Royal Oak 31 43:36 1:33:38 1:32:22 9:15
198 2217 1709 Paul Gaudard Davison 30 43:57 1:33:54 1:32:22 9:15
199 2244 896 Geoff Bennetts South Lyon 33 47:25 1:34:12 1:32:33 9:16
200 2289 3900 Paul Werner Oxford 34 45:46 1:35:35 1:33:00 9:18
201 2305 8075 Jeff Berger Ferndale 30 48:13 1:36:07 1:33:08 9:19
202 2308 180 Ricky Rice Lathrup Village 33 44:41 1:34:33 1:33:11 9:20
203 2325 6111 Christopher Echols Grand Blanc 34 48:00 1:37:16 1:33:21 9:21
204 2329 4906 Corey Nykamp Napoleon 31 44:46 1:34:58 1:33:23 9:21
205 2349 3655 Richard Taljonick Durand 33 44:34 1:34:50 1:33:28 9:21
206 2359 6428 Mark Lock Detroit 34 46:55 1:34:27 1:33:34 9:22
207 2368 6261 Gary Holvick Fenton 34 44:26 1:35:21 1:33:39 9:22
208 2371 1964 Eric Hines Dearborn Hgts 33 43:18 1:34:41 1:33:41 9:23
209 2380 7263 Gregory Wilborn Flint 32 46:43 1:36:13 1:33:47 9:23
210 2385 5318 Nathaniel Worthing Jackson 34 46:16 1:36:26 1:33:48 9:23
211 2419 7362 Chad Doorlag Hartland 34 47:24 1:36:22 1:34:05 9:25
212 2426 4340 James Burgess Seattle 32 46:42 1:36:28 1:34:08 9:25
213 2428 4375 Joseph Duris Lansing 32 47:50 1:38:21 1:34:08 9:25
214 2429 6277 Ryan Husch Clarkston 33 47:21 1:37:23 1:34:08 9:25
215 2470 3775 Manuel Valencia Farmington Hills 31 49:22 1:35:17 1:34:28 9:27
216 2477 1574 Matt Farney Livonia 33 46:54 1:38:58 1:34:34 9:28
217 2487 1341 Matt Dana Saginaw 33 45:00 1:36:06 1:34:38 9:28
218 2491 4206 Jon Burak Allenton 34 45:33 1:40:30 1:34:39 9:28
219 2507 651 Brett Panter Atlanta 32 50:57 1:39:58 1:34:46 9:29
220 2512 3857 Paul Walters Milford 31 45:23 1:35:11 1:34:48 9:29
221 2516 6351 Mark Klem Haslett 30 45:29 1:39:48 1:34:52 9:30
222 2626 6336 Brian Kiesling Owosso 30 47:45 1:40:09 1:35:41 9:35
223 2632 3477 Scott Sirl Flushing 34 46:51 1:38:03 1:35:43 9:35
224 2636 6560 Matt Neumann Rochester Hills 34 49:36 1:37:24 1:35:46 9:35
225 2698 6963 Jeremy Brewer Owosso 30 44:16 1:38:12 1:36:08 9:37
226 2739 4887 Patrick Murphy Flint 34 50:58 1:41:39 1:36:27 9:39
227 2740 6635 Chris Pugh Owosso 34 45:07 1:37:28 1:36:27 9:39
228 2759 7531 Byron Woodruff Flint 31 47:44 1:40:04 1:36:36 9:40
229 2771 7768 Eric Gasper Flushing 30 48:21 1:41:10 1:36:40 9:40
230 2777 6453 Aaron Maike Allen Park 34 44:19 1:37:26 1:36:43 9:41
231 2779 7822 Jeff Beattie Okemos 31 44:57 1:39:09 1:36:45 9:41
232 2790 982 David Boyes Chicago 30 43:05 1:38:20 1:36:48 9:41
233 2805 3914 Josh Wheaton Mount Pleasant 34 50:07 1:39:32 1:36:52 9:42
234 2837 2149 Christian Kaczmarek Royal Oak 31 46:10 1:39:23 1:37:07 9:43
235 2860 7361 Philip Loffredi Burton 33 47:31 1:38:51 1:37:16 9:44
236 2885 6643 Kirk Rasmussen Davison 31 46:06 1:41:31 1:37:32 9:46
237 2886 7969 Brian Batdorff Berkley 34 51:37 1:40:31 1:37:33 9:46
238 2888 3704 David Tindall Fort Gratiot 30 43:45 1:39:03 1:37:33 9:46
239 2933 576 Jerry Watson Grand Blanc 30 48:17 1:41:39 1:37:49 9:47
240 2941 7734 Jared Garcia Lapeer 33 45:43 1:39:30 1:37:52 9:48
241 2955 4252 Scott Chase Grand Blanc 33 48:01 1:41:08 1:37:59 9:48
242 2957 5683 Allan Motes Grand Blanc 33 49:32 1:39:43 1:38:00 9:48
243 2979 867 Matthew Beery Freeland 30 1:39:49 1:38:09 9:49
244 2996 7680 Steven Chmura Omer 33 47:11 1:39:49 1:38:15 9:50
245 3036 3413 Zachary Sesti Clarkston 30 46:52 1:39:52 1:38:32 9:52
246 3052 7800 Kevin Smith Linden 30 1:42:00 1:38:39 9:52
247 3068 1095 Matt Callans Lapeer 33 48:42 1:41:28 1:38:48 9:53
248 3093 7743 James Plouffe Flint 30 48:14 1:41:02 1:38:58 9:54
249 3112 2158 Ryan Kamerad Saginaw 30 43:17 1:39:24 1:39:08 9:55
250 3134 4268 Thomas Clippert Jenison 33 49:57 1:40:45 1:39:17 9:56
251 3140 5622 Don Larson Lakeland 31 49:11 1:42:53 1:39:22 9:57
252 3149 2617 Brian McColgan Phoenix 33 50:55 1:43:51 1:39:26 9:57
253 3152 5900 Anthony Avendt Farmington Hills 32 49:43 1:41:05 1:39:28 9:57
254 3153 6694 Mike Schaal Flint 33 48:38 1:42:21 1:39:29 9:57
255 3155 2681 Michael Meitzner Troy 34 48:07 1:40:50 1:39:29 9:57
256 3163 7639 Brad Smith Phoenix 30 50:55 1:43:57 1:39:32 9:58
257 3173 7638 Trevor T Thorpe Swartz Creek 33 47:27 1:41:06 1:39:35 9:58
258 3176 7910 Andrew Moore Royal Oak 30 44:19 1:40:22 1:39:35 9:58
259 3181 6674 Jim Rogers Davison 31 46:46 1:42:46 1:39:38 9:58
260 3182 8004 Vinson Ulep Fenton 32 41:50 1:40:01 1:39:38 9:58
261 3209 4943 Corey Perlman Royal Oak 30 47:17 1:41:53 1:39:52 10:00
262 3234 4947 Jason Perry Ionia 31 46:46 1:41:12 1:40:02 10:01
263 3308 7157 Dean Jankulovski Allen Park 33 48:39 1:41:18 1:40:31 10:04
264 3311 3903 Brian West Highland 34 52:21 1:45:52 1:40:31 10:04
265 3322 2238 Michael Kirby Grand Blanc 31 1:42:37 1:40:36 10:04
266 3342 5277 James Washington Clinton 32 46:32 1:43:02 1:40:43 10:05
267 3358 986 Eric Bracciano Oxford 30 52:24 1:47:24 1:40:51 10:06
268 3407 3798 Ronaldo Vecchi Royal Oak 32 50:30 1:43:09 1:41:19 10:08
269 3412 3121 Jeffrey Price Fint 30 48:07 1:45:41 1:41:24 10:09
270 3441 5160 David Stewart, Jr. Brighton 33 45:00 1:42:26 1:41:38 10:10
271 3458 7340 Andrew Johnston Lapeer 32 47:31 1:43:24 1:41:45 10:11
272 3461 784 Kevin Ayre Grand Blanc 31 49:29 1:43:36 1:41:47 10:11
273 3468 6203 Gary Grimes Warren 34 52:22 1:43:22 1:41:51 10:12
274 3491 1833 John Haiir Davison 33 46:10 1:43:45 1:42:06 10:13
275 3494 6290 Kyle Jen Lansing 33 49:55 1:47:10 1:42:11 10:14
276 3500 7011 Scott Hammond Clarkston 34 51:32 1:44:44 1:42:18 10:14
277 3507 1607 Kevin Finn Bath 30 51:24 1:46:05 1:42:23 10:15
278 3510 2697 Craig Meyer Davison 31 48:14 1:43:54 1:42:24 10:15
279 3544 5935 Matthew Bell Okemos 34 44:00 1:44:17 1:42:42 10:17
280 3546 1983 Bruce Holladay Attica 31 53:45 1:46:34 1:42:42 10:17
281 3557 2397 Jeremy Leboy Evanston 33 48:27 1:44:22 1:42:49 10:17
282 3558 18406 Eric Johnson Westland 33 50:07 1:44:08 1:42:49 10:17
283 3580 5058 Bobby Sayarath Southfield 33 48:27 1:43:38 1:42:58 10:18
284 3586 5661 Ed Masters Royal Oak 32 49:49 1:45:16 1:43:02 10:19
285 3589 3755 Scott Uebelhart Cambridge 32 54:31 1:47:02 1:43:05 10:19
286 3591 5221 Brian Trebilcock Flushing 33 51:01 1:47:21 1:43:05 10:19
287 3633 2473 Andrew Loree Dayton 32 54:36 1:46:30 1:43:29 10:21
288 3642 2129 Joseph Jones Reese 34 47:44 1:44:08 1:43:32 10:22
289 3649 5261 George Volis Royal Oak 31 47:43 1:49:34 1:43:34 10:22
290 3662 7155 Neil Humann Clinton Township 34 51:49 1:46:38 1:43:44 10:23
291 3664 1349 Matthew Darrah Huntington Woods 30 50:32 1:46:36 1:43:44 10:23
292 3699 1369 Matthew De Nio Clarkston 34 49:11 1:44:59 1:44:01 10:25
293 3707 6945 Ken Babcock Grand Blanc 32 51:43 1:46:50 1:44:06 10:25
294 3713 5207 Roy Thorsell Royal Oak 31 48:24 1:45:32 1:44:09 10:25
295 3719 2931 Michael Onofray Warren 30 51:50 1:47:06 1:44:13 10:26
296 3734 2092 Chris Johns Lapeer 32 48:36 1:46:02 1:44:22 10:27
297 3751 1160 Steve Celeste Superior Township 32 51:52 1:48:26 1:44:28 10:27
298 3760 7368 Joseph Bushey Flushing 31 51:34 1:46:52 1:44:32 10:28
299 3782 1433 Josh Dirkse 48506 31 49:25 1:46:12 1:44:44 10:29
300 3813 2305 Sean Kramer Waterford 30 50:08 1:46:24 1:45:05 10:31
301 3824 7781 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 32 53:08 1:48:46 1:45:11 10:32
302 3830 6987 Shane Dine Traverse City 33 52:31 1:47:40 1:45:14 10:32
303 3841 6376 Marc Krugielki Lapeer 33 48:10 1:47:40 1:45:17 10:32
304 3847 6040 Kevin Couturier Clio 31 49:49 1:48:07 1:45:21 10:33
305 3848 4306 Davis Coye Okemos 34 53:50 1:49:08 1:45:22 10:33
306 3862 2829 Gabriel Mylin Oxford 32 51:05 1:46:59 1:45:30 10:33
307 3882 1221 Jason Clippert Rochester Hills 33 50:36 1:47:09 1:45:41 10:35
308 3895 1645 Nathan Foster Spring Arbor 34 53:58 1:48:29 1:45:48 10:35
309 3907 7772 Andrew Connor Clio 33 50:13 1:47:15 1:45:57 10:36
310 3976 1190 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 34 52:26 1:50:04 1:46:36 10:40
311 3998 7197 Daniel Willy Troy 32 1:47:15 1:46:43 10:41
312 4004 502 James Murphy Atlanta 32 54:02 1:51:56 1:46:45 10:41
313 4008 1735 Greg Giera Sterling Heights 32 51:32 1:48:07 1:46:46 10:41
314 4009 3878 Brent Weaver Birch Run 32 48:41 1:49:12 1:46:46 10:41
315 4027 5388 Eric Berryman Lansing 31 47:58 1:48:53 1:46:57 10:42
316 4061 2184 Dan Keeler Bay City 30 51:05 1:48:45 1:47:12 10:44
317 4068 3401 Michael Seestedt Ann Arbor 30 50:29 1:47:52 1:47:17 10:44
318 4089 6511 Russell Michaels Rochester Hills 33 54:36 1:51:18 1:47:26 10:45
319 4101 3988 Jim Winegardner Royal Oak 32 51:01 1:49:39 1:47:33 10:46
320 4112 7273 Nick Stafford Flint 30 52:34 1:53:22 1:47:36 10:46
321 4141 6846 Andrew Verga Prescott 34 51:36 1:50:42 1:47:50 10:47
322 4158 4264 Geoffrey Clarke Madison Heights 34 49:40 1:51:11 1:47:58 10:48
323 4165 2600 Craig Mazurek Flint 31 48:38 1:49:57 1:48:03 10:49
324 4167 5577 Gregory Johnston Lapeer 30 47:51 1:54:18 1:48:04 10:49
325 4182 2332 Don Kutchey Fenton 34 51:17 1:49:57 1:48:10 10:49
326 4228 6495 Marc McKenzie Saginaw 34 51:41 1:51:07 1:48:39 10:52
327 4262 720 Brian Agle Lombard 33 51:48 1:50:17 1:48:59 10:54
328 4276 2840 Camron Nellis Owosso 31 49:29 1:50:27 1:49:07 10:55
329 4286 5831 Fabian Villarreal Flint 30 54:56 1:54:20 1:49:09 10:55
330 4292 2917 Dwayne Odneal Flint 33 51:30 1:50:54 1:49:17 10:56
331 4329 3255 Robert Root Saginaw 33 52:28 1:54:38 1:49:38 10:58
332 4360 2086 James Jensen Linden 34 54:06 1:52:53 1:49:55 11:00
333 4405 4129 Jason Beardsley Grand Blanc 32 51:38 1:52:28 1:50:19 11:02
334 4437 7847 Jeffery Riddle Clio 34 51:35 1:53:03 1:50:40 11:04
335 4442 6649 Karl Redmer East Jordan 31 53:40 1:54:31 1:50:43 11:05
336 4448 2058 Mike Jackson Milford 33 53:14 1:53:15 1:50:48 11:05
337 4456 7017 Chris Herman Auburn Hills 30 55:33 1:54:27 1:50:51 11:06
338 4501 1465 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot 30 50:47 1:52:27 1:51:13 11:08
339 4520 4971 Aaron Porzondek Clarkston 34 51:12 1:53:48 1:51:26 11:09
340 4531 3444 John Showalter Rochester Hills 34 56:53 1:56:53 1:51:32 11:10
341 4549 7577 Aaron Hamp Grand Blanc 31 53:15 1:54:30 1:51:39 11:10
342 4579 7659 Ronald Pierson Grand Blanc 34 53:06 1:54:29 1:51:54 11:12
343 4598 1670 Fred Frye Ann Arbor 33 51:00 1:52:22 1:52:06 11:13
344 4654 2474 Marcus Loree Centerville 34 55:23 1:55:41 1:52:41 11:17
345 4709 3449 Joseph Shull Rochester Hills 30 58:19 1:58:25 1:53:14 11:20
346 4719 8009 Scott Will Watervliet 33 49:41 1:55:11 1:53:18 11:20
347 4776 7393 Brian Schmitt Lapeer 32 53:48 2:00:07 1:53:53 11:24
348 4813 5326 Eric Yarberry Maumee 32 54:00 1:57:43 1:54:19 11:26
349 4848 5670 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 33 54:21 1:56:59 1:54:42 11:29
350 4921 7128 Richard Chang Ypsilanti 34 56:24 1:56:39 1:55:23 11:33
351 4929 1216 Paul Clarke Swartz Creek 33 1:05:08 1:58:10 1:55:26 11:33
352 4955 4693 Kyle Krebill Grand Blanc 32 53:16 1:59:07 1:55:40 11:34
353 4992 3296 Christopher Rupprecht Millington 34 55:24 2:00:01 1:56:05 11:37
354 4996 2159 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 33 52:19 2:00:33 1:56:10 11:37
355 5014 5379 Jerry Becker Ii Grand Blanc 30 54:57 1:58:59 1:56:22 11:39
356 5082 7653 Nick Hagulick Flint 30 57:14 2:02:44 1:57:15 11:44
357 5101 4177 Paul Britz Grand Blanc 30 58:48 2:00:38 1:57:30 11:45
358 5137 1744 Nathan Gillikin Dearborn 32 54:13 2:00:46 1:57:54 11:48
359 5140 1021 Christopher Brion Port Huron 33 58:37 2:02:08 1:57:56 11:48
360 5158 3025 Frank Perez Jr Waterford 34 56:20 2:02:18 1:58:08 11:49
361 5196 912 Nicholas Berry Flushing 30 1:00:03 2:03:03 1:58:39 11:52
362 5218 5941 James Bielecki Clarkston 33 1:01:37 2:02:45 1:59:08 11:55
363 5234 6015 Jeff Clark Flushing 30 59:38 2:03:39 1:59:20 11:56
364 5239 5275 Kevin Waring Flint 30 58:00 2:01:46 1:59:23 11:57
365 5240 7336 Roy Ii Riley Burton 33 58:00 2:01:46 1:59:23 11:57
366 5292 6273 Rick Hughey Davison 31 58:54 2:03:40 1:59:57 12:00
367 5329 7865 Jason Radford Flint 33 57:52 2:05:08 2:00:39 12:04
368 5331 7647 Jason Radford Flint 33 57:53 2:05:08 2:00:40 12:04
369 5342 6961 Dennis Yager Flint 33 51:48 2:02:38 2:00:53 12:06
370 5357 4381 Kenneth Edgar Flint 31 1:00:14 2:04:39 2:01:08 12:07
371 5365 3951 Grant Wildman Flushing 32 59:33 2:03:43 2:01:13 12:08
372 5393 4628 Praveen Kadala Troy 30 55:41 2:02:25 2:01:45 12:11
373 5400 7094 Harvey Straley Grand Blanc 34 1:00:48 2:07:08 2:01:52 12:12
374 5501 1830 Jack Hagen Clio 31 57:24 2:07:21 2:03:30 12:21
375 5520 1912 Gary Haxer Romeo 31 59:24 2:06:33 2:03:52 12:24
376 5535 7415 Aaron Robinson Flint 34 1:01:26 2:08:03 2:04:07 12:25
377 5548 1710 Daniel Gaudet Flushing 33 1:01:38 2:07:34 2:04:23 12:27
378 5556 760 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 34 1:00:28 2:07:39 2:04:27 12:27
379 5568 6405 Jerry League Flint 33 1:01:38 2:08:17 2:04:40 12:28
380 5573 3353 Stuart Schisler Grand Blanc 34 59:50 2:09:07 2:04:46 12:29
381 5640 6060 David Davis Davison 33 55:43 2:07:50 2:05:46 12:35
382 5648 6782 Lance Sumpter Flint 30 1:00:48 2:09:59 2:05:55 12:36
383 5651 8036 Antwan Johnson Grand Blanc 30 1:00:48 2:10:00 2:05:55 12:36
384 5662 5382 Eric Bell Grand Blanc 31 1:01:58 2:13:23 2:06:08 12:37
385 5671 6632 Jeff Proctor Frankenmuth 33 59:36 2:10:09 2:06:20 12:38
386 5674 7040 Navin Khubchandani Saginaw 34 56:09 2:08:05 2:06:24 12:39
387 5698 4544 Robert Herrick Owosso 33 59:30 2:08:06 2:06:46 12:41
388 5699 5551 Thomas Herrick Ann Arbor 31 59:31 2:08:06 2:06:47 12:41
389 5725 4448 George Gaudenzi Madison Heights 31 1:01:47 2:08:44 2:07:14 12:44
390 5769 7467 Ken Abeare Swartz Creek 33 1:04:47 2:13:09 2:08:20 12:50
391 5798 7153 Jacob Huber Dewitt 32 1:00:33 2:12:14 2:08:59 12:54
392 5803 6673 Joe Rodgers Grand Blanc 34 1:04:20 2:13:31 2:09:06 12:55
393 5817 4040 Brad Yapo Pontiac 30 1:02:53 2:12:35 2:09:31 12:58
394 5860 7068 Michael Powell Mount Morris 32 1:01:34 2:15:28 2:10:14 13:02
395 5862 3820 Matt Voss Grand Blanc 32 1:02:45 2:13:18 2:10:16 13:02
396 5893 6884 Jim Wetherell Freeland 30 1:03:28 2:14:14 2:10:43 13:05
397 5895 3905 Clayton Wetherell Flushing 33 1:03:29 2:14:18 2:10:46 13:05
398 5962 8048 John Sparks Birmingham 34 1:01:48 2:12:30 2:12:14 13:14
399 6023 4422 Jeff Ford Flint 30 1:03:27 2:16:45 2:13:19 13:20
400 6093 6883 Justin West Grand Blanc 34 1:04:05 2:17:29 2:15:04 13:31
401 6136 2027 Demetrius Hunter Flint 30 1:06:30 2:21:29 2:16:14 13:38
402 6180 3519 Michael Smith Flint 33 1:04:18 2:20:57 2:17:20 13:44
403 6257 7827 Eli Jacobs Mount Pleasant 34 1:04:53 2:19:38 2:19:04 13:55
404 6430 3749 Ryan Turner Grand Blanc 34 1:07:02 2:27:17 2:24:11 14:26
405 6440 7230 David Kennamer Mt Morris 32 1:09:29 2:28:19 2:24:29 14:27
406 6481 6922 Jason Woods Flint 31 1:08:29 2:31:33 2:26:18 14:38
407 6532 4734 Richard Lichtenfelt Otisville 33 1:15:40 2:33:48 2:28:19 14:50
408 6545 2123 Brandon Jones Burton 32 1:15:44 2:30:09 2:28:43 14:53
409 6597 4057 Rudy Zapata Clio 30 1:12:02 2:36:02 2:30:10 15:01
410 6617 4106 Jeremy Auld Flint 32 1:10:47 2:37:08 2:30:44 15:05
411 6632 1775 Steve Goossen Burton 34 1:08:40 2:32:52 2:31:09 15:07
412 6646 7190 Delandon Thomas Flint 33 1:04:50 2:32:00 2:31:39 15:10
413 6687 5163 Lanty Stinson Columbiaville 34 1:15:34 2:39:40 2:33:25 15:21
414 6702 7709 Dave Lauinger Goodrich 30 1:17:32 2:37:58 2:34:00 15:24
415 6706 6253 Randy Hipps Ii Flint 34 1:15:02 2:36:29 2:34:06 15:25
416 6920 7559 David Halboth Flint 31 1:19:06 2:48:04 2:44:18 16:26
417 6957 6624 Nicholas Popadich Holly 30 1:18:30 2:50:45 2:45:52 16:36
418 6964 8031 Scott Rhoades Mt Morris 33 1:21:31 2:51:26 2:46:11 16:38
419 7014 4703 Mike Lafore Freeland 33 1:21:05 2:50:21 2:49:03 16:55
420 7125 7395 Antonio Odom Mt Morris 30 1:22:30 3:03:21 2:59:17 17:56
421 7142 3077 Corey Planck Flint 30 1:28:32 3:03:58 3:01:37 18:10
422 7206 1540 Randy Endsley Lansing 34 1:37:45 3:24:00 3:16:24 19:39
423 7246 2364 Jeffery Lang Flint 34 3:34:03 3:34:03 21:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 259 443 Timianne Walrath Fenton 34 33:47 1:08:36 1:08:28 6:51
2 279 534 Kerry Walker Mississauga 34 34:22 1:09:19 1:09:12 6:56
3 283 627 Heather Richards Grand Blanc 30 33:03 1:09:29 1:09:14 6:56
4 317 609 Sarah Kaechele Grand Blanc 31 34:36 1:10:08 1:09:56 7:00
5 432 5060 Leah Scharl Clarkston 31 34:26 1:13:15 1:13:11 7:20
6 446 8023 Angie Campbell Elsie 30 35:49 1:15:26 1:13:24 7:21
7 470 2903 Cindy O'Reilly Windsor 33 37:21 1:14:42 1:13:57 7:24
8 481 1886 Erica Harrell Potterville 30 36:59 1:14:54 1:14:09 7:25
9 482 530 Lauren Thomas Columbus 32 36:32 1:14:27 1:14:12 7:26
10 487 6485 Johanna McDonald Commerce 34 36:37 1:14:34 1:14:16 7:26
11 489 3186 Shawn Reiser Fenton 32 37:25 1:14:38 1:14:18 7:26
12 504 2240 Jennifer Kirk Ann Arbor 34 37:38 1:15:37 1:14:32 7:28
13 555 6160 Doug Fry Grosse Pointe 34 38:09 1:16:31 1:15:20 7:32
14 564 6151 Francesca Forzani Ann Arbor 32 36:55 1:16:21 1:15:32 7:34
15 606 4533 Sandy Haugh Byron 32 37:11 1:16:32 1:16:16 7:38
16 676 5531 Dorit Hammerling Ann Arbor 34 38:35 1:18:36 1:17:31 7:46
17 688 6491 Jessica McKee Freeland 33 38:17 1:18:38 1:17:44 7:47
18 716 2388 Kristina Lawrence Plymouth 31 37:56 1:19:02 1:18:11 7:50
19 731 2094 Ann Johnson Dearborn 33 39:06 1:18:46 1:18:22 7:51
20 737 4800 Rebecca Mayo Brights Grove 34 39:42 1:19:27 1:18:28 7:51
21 748 4241 Mary Catalogna Livonia 31 38:59 1:19:33 1:18:36 7:52
22 779 2813 Carla Murphy Flushing 33 39:30 1:20:24 1:18:56 7:54
23 833 3791 Jeni Vannoord Cadillac 32 40:04 1:20:37 1:19:36 7:58
24 834 1496 Anne Dykstra Jenison 30 40:04 1:20:37 1:19:36 7:58
25 881 7070 Katie Quinn St. Clair Shores 31 39:03 1:20:23 1:20:07 8:01
26 900 2518 Danielle Majors Howell 34 39:40 1:21:22 1:20:15 8:02
27 961 7232 Stacy Farrell Saginaw 33 40:49 1:22:34 1:21:07 8:07
28 964 2628 Lisa McDaniel Huntington Woods 32 40:12 1:22:41 1:21:08 8:07
29 983 3139 Cheri Quandt Saginaw 30 41:39 1:23:26 1:21:22 8:09
30 1005 3355 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 30 38:56 1:21:49 1:21:33 8:10
31 1006 5895 Nicole Armbrust Northville 34 42:27 1:25:28 1:21:33 8:10
32 1015 7138 Alison Duvall Ann Arbor 30 40:52 1:22:10 1:21:43 8:11
33 1075 6161 Kathy Fry Grosse Pointe 34 41:50 1:23:32 1:22:19 8:14
34 1079 2470 Alys Long Potterville 34 39:44 1:23:28 1:22:24 8:15
35 1086 6894 Jennifer Whyte Pinconning 34 40:29 1:22:42 1:22:26 8:15
36 1094 762 Paula Antoniou Lake Orion 34 43:27 1:23:32 1:22:32 8:16
37 1127 2175 Mami Kato Birmingham 33 41:34 1:24:16 1:22:52 8:18
38 1145 766 Christine Arja Rochester 34 40:39 1:23:46 1:23:04 8:19
39 1188 4550 Angela Heuer Grand Blanc 33 42:31 1:24:56 1:23:26 8:21
40 1191 4549 Linsey Hessling Linden 30 40:32 1:24:30 1:23:29 8:21
41 1250 4552 Noell Hickey Gaines 34 43:13 1:26:13 1:23:56 8:24
42 1260 2883 Holly Nordaas Hadley 32 41:09 1:25:09 1:24:01 8:25
43 1265 2887 Jennifer Nosakowski Haslett 31 38:42 1:25:17 1:24:05 8:25
44 1287 5537 Anita Harless Holly 34 42:41 1:26:42 1:24:24 8:27
45 1288 2642 Mary McGlinchey Royal Oak 33 42:19 1:24:58 1:24:25 8:27
46 1311 1130 Elizabeth Carlson White Lk 32 41:24 1:26:07 1:24:38 8:28
47 1334 3723 Rosie Trahey Wayne 30 42:13 1:25:11 1:24:52 8:30
48 1336 1514 Denise Edwards West Branch 31 42:18 1:25:52 1:24:53 8:30
49 1363 5201 Tendai Thomas Farmington Hills 34 41:15 1:25:43 1:25:12 8:32
50 1366 6136 Susan Filipek Troy 34 42:00 1:26:31 1:25:14 8:32
51 1377 2462 Leigh Lloyd Lawton 31 43:28 1:28:44 1:25:19 8:32
52 1380 3214 Allison Roberts Grand Blanc 31 42:58 1:26:51 1:25:20 8:32
53 1452 6756 Marla Spain Harper Woods 30 43:56 1:29:12 1:25:58 8:36
54 1454 3548 Sue Spencer Windsor 33 41:28 1:27:07 1:26:00 8:36
55 1481 5611 Katie Krauss Bay City 31 41:43 1:27:21 1:26:18 8:38
56 1538 285 Carrie Hatfield Flint 30 1:26:52 1:26:52 8:42
57 1546 707 Sara Acorn Macomb 33 42:56 1:28:29 1:26:56 8:42
58 1570 8037 Susan Lint-Pirtle Macomb 33 42:48 1:28:27 1:27:04 8:43
59 1580 3958 Sarah Willard Bay City 31 44:09 1:28:33 1:27:07 8:43
60 1600 2920 Jill Offer Rochester Hills 33 43:54 1:28:42 1:27:16 8:44
61 1633 5797 Nicole Stevens Flint 32 44:38 1:29:42 1:27:32 8:46
62 1652 3383 Jennifer Schwartz Flushing 31 41:58 1:28:48 1:27:41 8:47
63 1662 7333 Megan Fisher Ann Arbor 32 44:59 1:29:57 1:27:43 8:47
64 1701 6488 Lesley McIntyre Royal Oak 32 43:33 1:29:17 1:28:02 8:49
65 1725 5511 Nicolle Glover Auburn Hills 33 42:05 1:29:29 1:28:11 8:50
66 1737 6872 Dawn Weier Davison 33 44:47 1:31:47 1:28:16 8:50
67 1738 1007 Jayann Bregand Farmington Hills 30 44:30 1:31:51 1:28:17 8:50
68 1755 7977 Kelly Kozloff Ann Arbor 31 43:01 1:29:06 1:28:23 8:51
69 1777 6707 Leah Sembler Chicago 31 43:29 1:29:18 1:28:36 8:52
70 1782 2208 Amy Jo Kenney Grass Lake 34 44:22 1:30:16 1:28:38 8:52
71 1796 826 Geraldine Barnuevo Troy 30 44:45 1:31:11 1:28:45 8:53
72 1801 7745 Andrea Beasinger Haslett 34 44:15 1:30:50 1:28:46 8:53
73 1814 3212 Kelly Rivera-Craine Davison 32 44:18 1:30:26 1:28:54 8:54
74 1815 1065 Melodie Burgess Flushing 32 44:18 1:30:26 1:28:54 8:54
75 1818 5711 Kelli Perrin Durand 31 43:28 1:29:40 1:28:57 8:54
76 1821 5140 Elena Smith-Moulden Farmington Hills 30 45:22 1:30:44 1:28:58 8:54
77 1827 5645 Jennifer Malecki Troy 30 45:11 1:30:25 1:29:00 8:54
78 1840 4591 Keisha Hutchinson Flint 30 44:25 1:30:54 1:29:08 8:55
79 1858 4674 Brandy Knutson Midland 30 44:57 1:31:55 1:29:15 8:56
80 1863 7079 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Farms 33 43:19 1:29:39 1:29:20 8:56
81 1867 3648 Christy Synowiec Ypsilanti 31 43:28 1:31:05 1:29:23 8:57
82 1925 4612 Stephanie Johnston Lapeer 30 44:30 1:31:10 1:29:51 9:00
83 1926 3748 Mary Katherine Turner Grand Blanc 33 46:43 1:31:53 1:29:51 9:00
84 1928 1822 Wendy Gutowski Berkley 33 44:16 1:30:24 1:29:52 9:00
85 1942 742 Michelle Andersen St Johns 33 45:13 1:32:10 1:30:01 9:01
86 1959 6013 Anna Cipkar Livonia 32 45:17 1:31:13 1:30:08 9:01
87 1961 2409 Jamie Legato Shelby Township 31 45:03 1:37:58 1:30:11 9:01
88 1987 2596 Melissa Maynor Flushing 30 46:50 1:33:40 1:30:25 9:03
89 2020 5312 Elizabeth Wojnowski Capac 34 44:48 1:31:08 1:30:42 9:05
90 2023 5298 Kristen Willert Gladwin 30 46:31 1:33:58 1:30:46 9:05
91 2094 6384 Mickie Kujat Millington 34 47:41 1:36:21 1:31:18 9:08
92 2101 6754 Katie Soule Kalamazoo 30 45:33 1:32:52 1:31:21 9:09
93 2145 5819 Stacie Tracy Davison 32 46:51 1:33:56 1:31:42 9:11
94 2157 4769 Adrienne Macksood Fenton 34 42:08 1:33:20 1:31:49 9:11
95 2227 3360 Jenny Schmitt West Branch 32 44:22 1:33:06 1:32:28 9:15
96 2238 5707 April Paraschos Grand Blanc 32 44:14 1:34:09 1:32:32 9:16
97 2314 5444 Melissa Congleton Mason 32 49:14 1:37:22 1:33:16 9:20
98 2321 4064 Amie Zinn Burton 34 45:08 1:35:09 1:33:19 9:20
99 2382 3871 Laura Washington Clinton 32 46:53 1:36:12 1:33:48 9:23
100 2416 7849 Cheri June Lapeer 31 45:05 1:35:28 1:34:04 9:25
101 2417 1592 Jennifer Fettig-Doorla Hartland 33 47:21 1:36:21 1:34:04 9:25
102 2420 2454 Sarah Lintz Columbiaville 30 49:52 1:38:36 1:34:06 9:25
103 2422 1986 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 30 47:25 1:36:23 1:34:07 9:25
104 2440 1968 Brenda Hively Brighton 34 44:11 1:35:09 1:34:14 9:26
105 2469 1274 Nicole Cooper Linden 32 48:33 1:40:13 1:34:28 9:27
106 2472 5305 Jami Wilson Cass City 32 44:21 1:35:54 1:34:29 9:27
107 2484 1294 Rachel Cox Fenton 33 47:48 1:37:01 1:34:37 9:28
108 2498 5496 Krista Foglesong Lake Orion 32 48:08 1:37:02 1:34:43 9:29
109 2533 4603 Monika Jencikova Waterford 31 47:28 1:38:12 1:34:59 9:30
110 2540 1272 Sarah Cookinham Ann Arbor 33 44:32 1:38:02 1:35:04 9:31
111 2548 3250 Christine Rogers Clarkston 31 46:16 1:37:31 1:35:06 9:31
112 2556 4176 Leah Breen East Lansing 32 48:42 1:37:16 1:35:08 9:31
113 2557 4861 Traci Montpas Flushing 34 45:45 1:36:40 1:35:08 9:31
114 2618 4869 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 34 49:40 1:39:07 1:35:38 9:34
115 2639 6895 Bethany Wicksall Lansing 32 47:22 1:37:08 1:35:47 9:35
116 2641 4561 Maureen Hoey Ann Arbor 34 1:37:22 1:35:47 9:35
117 2660 5315 Cory Woodrow Chatham 34 49:35 1:42:05 1:35:52 9:36
118 2670 1893 Angela Hart Birmingham 31 48:16 1:38:22 1:35:55 9:36
119 2678 1481 Pascalle Dumez Highland 33 48:36 1:37:37 1:35:59 9:36
120 2710 6005 Carissa Chandler Holt 31 47:00 1:37:40 1:36:13 9:38
121 2756 703 Erin Abrams New Hudson 30 47:17 1:39:48 1:36:36 9:40
122 2761 7119 Wendy Arens Bloomfield Township 33 46:08 1:38:48 1:36:37 9:40
123 2797 5477 Heidi Duffy Holly 34 47:10 1:37:22 1:36:50 9:41
124 2801 5887 Becky Alvord Fenton 33 47:22 1:38:56 1:36:51 9:42
125 2831 6555 Nicole Neisen Shelby Township 30 48:53 1:39:32 1:37:04 9:43
126 2833 3701 Jennifer Tiemann Fenton 32 44:08 1:37:39 1:37:05 9:43
127 2852 6417 Ashley Levalley Caro 34 46:15 1:38:59 1:37:13 9:44
128 2887 5538 Lisa Harris Shelby Twp 32 47:24 1:39:06 1:37:33 9:46
129 2890 8022 Lainie Pavona Lansing 33 48:31 1:39:06 1:37:34 9:46
130 2932 3959 Jenefer Willem Ann Arbor 34 47:41 1:39:29 1:37:48 9:47
131 2937 3533 Nicole Sobick Macomb 32 49:03 1:40:55 1:37:51 9:48
132 2944 962 Jodi Bolyard Novi 31 49:19 1:39:28 1:37:53 9:48
133 2958 5304 Amie Willis Midland 34 48:00 1:40:22 1:38:00 9:48
134 2970 3098 Amy Posey Goodrich 32 48:23 1:40:29 1:38:06 9:49
135 2973 897 Kristen Bennetts South Lyon 34 47:25 1:39:45 1:38:07 9:49
136 2985 6024 Merianne Colletti Clarkston 32 50:45 1:42:37 1:38:12 9:50
137 3002 4630 Emily Kaiser Jackson 34 47:35 1:40:55 1:38:19 9:50
138 3037 3412 Jennifer Sesti Clarkston 32 46:53 1:39:53 1:38:33 9:52
139 3041 6980 Brooke Cutler Dewitt 34 45:27 1:38:54 1:38:34 9:52
140 3072 7798 Abby Rhoades Grand Blanc 31 46:28 1:42:00 1:38:50 9:53
141 3087 6874 Carrie Weingartz Rochester Hills 33 45:23 1:39:37 1:38:58 9:54
142 3128 3797 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak 31 49:43 1:41:07 1:39:16 9:56
143 3137 4973 Kelly Povilaitis Royal Oak 34 49:03 1:40:54 1:39:19 9:56
144 3138 1651 Kristi Francek Marysville 34 48:12 1:40:48 1:39:19 9:56
145 3143 985 Tara Bracali Haas Macomb 33 46:37 1:41:59 1:39:23 9:57
146 3146 4047 Nicole Yesh Livonia 32 49:15 1:41:42 1:39:25 9:57
147 3161 1583 Lori Felczak Toledo 31 47:49 1:39:46 1:39:31 9:58
148 3191 5713 Julie Petrusha Waterford 32 48:39 1:42:02 1:39:40 9:58
149 3197 5451 Roni Craddock Holt 31 51:10 1:42:52 1:39:46 9:59
150 3201 7137 Cathy Donohoe Rochester Hills 34 49:44 1:41:31 1:39:50 9:59
151 3202 3054 Michelle Phillipich Haslett 32 46:51 1:41:23 1:39:50 9:59
152 3203 7777 Sara July Swartz Creek 31 48:06 1:41:26 1:39:50 9:59
153 3231 5202 Teri Thomas Lapeer 32 47:42 1:41:31 1:40:01 10:01
154 3238 5679 Buffi Minehart Galesburg 33 49:48 1:42:08 1:40:03 10:01
155 3251 6487 Tracey McGregor Ft. Gratiot 32 50:58 1:42:36 1:40:09 10:01
156 3264 6709 Melissa Sera Rochester Hills 34 48:30 1:41:46 1:40:15 10:02
157 3265 4338 Christina Davis Flint 32 50:45 1:43:05 1:40:15 10:02
158 3269 2259 Jill Klumpp Fenton 30 49:03 1:42:11 1:40:16 10:02
159 3271 5849 Kristie Wheeler Grand Blanc 30 48:30 1:41:47 1:40:17 10:02
160 3284 4498 Heather Grzymkowski Flint 33 48:30 1:42:18 1:40:20 10:02
161 3306 7744 Rebecca Williams Davison 33 51:50 1:45:59 1:40:30 10:03
162 3310 1192 Amy Chu Royal Oak 31 50:18 1:41:01 1:40:31 10:04
163 3318 2344 Tracy Labelle Clinton Township 31 50:18 1:41:03 1:40:34 10:04
164 3329 2444 Angela Lickey Holly 32 50:29 1:46:22 1:40:40 10:04
165 3336 1033 Andrea Brown Farmington 31 51:30 1:46:36 1:40:41 10:05
166 3337 7481 Mandy McIvor Swartz Creek 31 51:30 1:46:36 1:40:41 10:05
167 3340 5977 Leslie Brown Rochester Hills 34 48:36 1:41:22 1:40:42 10:05
168 3352 3632 Kerry Swanton Canton 32 50:22 1:44:11 1:40:47 10:05
169 3368 2900 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 34 49:59 1:43:47 1:40:57 10:06
170 3375 3553 Lisa Spohn Flint 32 50:36 1:45:00 1:41:01 10:07
171 3386 6738 Beth Smith Ann Arbor 30 51:19 1:43:25 1:41:09 10:07
172 3388 2698 Jodi Meyer Hudsonville 31 45:43 1:42:12 1:41:09 10:07
173 3392 938 Jillian Blakemore Flint 31 51:23 1:45:16 1:41:11 10:08
174 3395 6892 Shannon White Flint 30 51:22 1:45:17 1:41:12 10:08
175 3423 1937 Heather Henning East Lansing 32 49:43 1:43:37 1:41:26 10:09
176 3433 3901 Rachel Werner Oxford 34 50:09 1:44:10 1:41:34 10:10
177 3437 6241 Hillary Heinze Flint 33 51:52 1:46:23 1:41:35 10:10
178 3438 5158 Kristian Stewart Brighton 34 44:59 1:42:24 1:41:36 10:10
179 3443 3716 Charity Tomcala Flint 34 50:43 1:43:13 1:41:38 10:10
180 3444 2525 Andrea Malloy Capac 30 49:00 1:42:12 1:41:39 10:10
181 3446 4026 Lisa Wright Owosso 33 49:00 1:42:12 1:41:39 10:10
182 3453 7319 Jennifer Watson Davison 31 53:27 1:45:21 1:41:43 10:11
183 3492 774 Kristen Ashley Howell 32 48:33 1:45:06 1:42:06 10:13
184 3497 6207 Amy Grondin Oxford 34 48:38 1:44:34 1:42:16 10:14
185 3501 4421 Karina Forberger Birmingham 30 51:03 1:43:05 1:42:19 10:14
186 3502 3455 Brei Siegert Gladwin 30 48:38 1:45:33 1:42:19 10:14
187 3508 1197 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich 32 50:38 1:44:47 1:42:23 10:15
188 3532 3536 Brandy Soja Brighton 31 54:20 1:48:02 1:42:35 10:16
189 3540 4255 Shelley Cherry Flint 34 50:57 1:46:54 1:42:39 10:16
190 3562 4065 Becky Zinz Bay City 34 50:33 1:45:17 1:42:49 10:17
191 3564 2623 Michelle McCord Grand Blanc 34 52:14 1:44:22 1:42:50 10:17
192 3588 5135 Michelle Smith Clio 33 52:21 1:48:59 1:43:03 10:19
193 3597 6154 Suzy Francoeur Whitmore Lake 30 49:13 1:44:32 1:43:07 10:19
194 3626 6876 Shirley Weiss Birch Run 33 48:29 1:45:20 1:43:27 10:21
195 3643 3722 Christina Toth Grand Blanc 30 49:10 1:44:06 1:43:33 10:22
196 3661 1350 Sheri Darrah Huntington Woods 30 50:31 1:46:34 1:43:43 10:23
197 3665 6240 Heather Heiberger Grand Blanc 34 49:26 1:44:57 1:43:46 10:23
198 3716 5907 Deirdre Baker Grand Blanc 32 49:12 1:44:28 1:44:11 10:26
199 3728 1064 Kelly Burgess Sterling Heights 30 51:32 1:45:39 1:44:19 10:26
200 3735 2389 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor 34 51:34 1:46:38 1:44:22 10:27
201 3737 5510 Heather Glanton Otisville 34 52:45 1:47:43 1:44:23 10:27
202 3739 6836 Gayle Vail Laingsburg 34 51:30 1:46:06 1:44:25 10:27
203 3745 2709 Shannon Mikolayek Port Huron 32 51:02 1:47:03 1:44:27 10:27
204 3748 2248 Michelle Kiteley Fort Gratiot 34 51:02 1:47:03 1:44:27 10:27
205 3777 6777 Deanna Strong Lake Odessa 33 52:46 1:49:15 1:44:41 10:29
206 3793 2134 Jennifer Jones-Haney Midland 32 49:36 1:46:11 1:44:51 10:30
207 3803 3031 Sarah Peruski Grosse Pointe Park 32 53:38 1:46:39 1:44:59 10:30
208 3811 7970 Elaine Mahabir Midland 32 49:14 1:46:22 1:45:03 10:31
209 3821 5691 Julie Nemens Sterling Heights 34 49:09 1:46:03 1:45:11 10:32
210 3866 5211 Melissa Tinkis Lancaster 31 48:09 1:47:53 1:45:32 10:34
211 3901 994 Marah Brandimarte Romeo 32 51:58 1:48:02 1:45:52 10:36
212 3925 1976 Amanda Hoffman Goodrich 32 51:10 1:49:48 1:46:03 10:37
213 3928 1454 Meredith Dorow Davison 33 51:14 1:48:09 1:46:05 10:37
214 3936 3549 Tara Spencer Davison 30 51:37 1:47:52 1:46:08 10:37
215 3940 1541 Susan Englehart Beverly Hills 33 50:16 1:47:21 1:46:10 10:37
216 3950 7399 Cheryl Cannon Clarkston 31 54:32 1:49:55 1:46:19 10:38
217 3963 3957 Julie Wilkinson Eaton Rapids 32 51:42 1:48:23 1:46:28 10:39
218 3968 5892 Tracy Anderson Davison 30 50:28 1:48:02 1:46:30 10:39
219 3969 6315 Angela Justice Canton 30 53:00 1:49:36 1:46:31 10:40
220 3970 7499 Angela Ladouceur Sarnia 33 50:30 1:47:51 1:46:31 10:40
221 4007 7026 Maureen Horvath Rochester Hills 32 51:02 1:49:04 1:46:46 10:41
222 4029 1198 Mesha Cichon Ann Arbor 31 52:30 1:50:06 1:46:59 10:42
223 4035 4369 Jennifer Doyle Burton 34 53:05 1:50:01 1:47:00 10:42
224 4044 4335 Lynette Daniels Macomb Twp 30 52:02 1:51:55 1:47:05 10:43
225 4047 1563 Meranda Fabus Ashley 30 51:05 1:49:58 1:47:05 10:43
226 4064 7704 Mandy Jacob Metamora 30 54:54 1:50:25 1:47:14 10:44
227 4069 3145 Kelly Raczak Ann Arbor 32 50:30 1:47:52 1:47:18 10:44
228 4075 4491 Noelle Grignani Metamora 30 53:11 1:53:43 1:47:21 10:45
229 4098 3537 Christine Solberg Portage 30 50:27 1:50:34 1:47:31 10:46
230 4102 7703 Jennifer Bialek Metamora 33 54:54 1:50:43 1:47:33 10:46
231 4142 3036 Janelle Peters Lake Orion 30 53:47 1:50:44 1:47:50 10:47
232 4143 4895 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 32 51:14 1:50:33 1:47:50 10:47
233 4171 2911 Bethany Obloy Bloomfield Hills 33 51:59 1:49:23 1:48:04 10:49
234 4179 5376 Clairissa Barz Fenton 33 50:09 1:49:56 1:48:09 10:49
235 4199 744 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 33 51:56 1:51:12 1:48:18 10:50
236 4208 1479 Amanda Duimstra Fennville 31 53:06 1:51:07 1:48:25 10:51
237 4218 4716 Ali Lazzeri Clinton Twp. 34 55:39 1:54:48 1:48:34 10:52
238 4229 6493 Amy McKenzie Saginaw 31 51:42 1:51:07 1:48:39 10:52
239 4237 4309 Emiley Crane East Lansing 33 53:17 1:53:38 1:48:44 10:53
240 4249 6744 Laura Smith Mason 30 52:47 1:50:04 1:48:50 10:53
241 4250 3604 Kate Strada Royal Oak 30 51:06 1:51:24 1:48:51 10:54
242 4263 4648 Marcie Kerr Brooklyn 34 55:18 1:49:48 1:49:01 10:55
243 4267 3952 Michele Wildman Flushing 30 54:06 1:54:15 1:49:03 10:55
244 4290 4463 Christine Glann Burton 34 51:43 1:50:44 1:49:12 10:56
245 4313 6251 Sara Hill Lansing 30 52:19 1:50:06 1:49:25 10:57
246 4321 3927 Melissa White Kimball 30 51:23 1:50:54 1:49:30 10:57
247 4390 2968 Ramya Panchangam Novi 30 53:14 1:50:29 1:50:06 11:01
248 4413 3439 Sally Shock Davison 33 52:00 1:52:16 1:50:24 11:03
249 4443 3174 Rebekah Redmer East Jordan 34 53:40 1:54:31 1:50:44 11:05
250 4451 6704 Jennifer Schupbach Swartz Creek 34 54:31 1:55:24 1:50:48 11:05
251 4457 3040 Leah Peterson Clio 31 54:43 1:55:03 1:50:52 11:06
252 4460 5431 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 32 55:06 1:54:21 1:50:52 11:06
253 4466 2063 Julie Jacob Bay City 33 50:40 1:52:50 1:50:57 11:06
254 4470 4048 Emilie Yost Center Line 34 55:05 1:54:09 1:50:58 11:06
255 4477 3999 Jessica Wisser Clarkston 33 54:08 1:54:12 1:51:01 11:07
256 4485 4526 Becky Harryman Fenton 30 52:40 1:53:11 1:51:06 11:07
257 4493 4567 Ann Holwey Royal Oak 33 52:24 1:51:39 1:51:07 11:07
258 4514 1921 Kerri Hedgepeth Davison 30 55:32 1:53:47 1:51:22 11:09
259 4515 6378 Andrea Kruse Dryden 34 55:35 1:56:34 1:51:22 11:09
260 4517 4753 Darci Ludwig White Lake 33 54:03 1:53:58 1:51:22 11:09
261 4525 3915 Lisa Wheaton Mount Pleasant 32 56:49 1:57:35 1:51:29 11:09
262 4528 6780 Danielle Stublensky Oxford 33 54:15 1:56:20 1:51:32 11:10
263 4530 4049 Adrienne Young Macomb 33 53:22 1:54:37 1:51:32 11:10
264 4536 6268 Rachael Hubbard Pontiac 33 55:51 1:57:25 1:51:33 11:10
265 4537 3570 Stephanie Staley Flushing 32 56:52 1:54:54 1:51:33 11:10
266 4569 4477 Sara Gouin Grosse Pointe Woods 31 58:01 1:57:40 1:51:49 11:11
267 4578 2237 Kelli Kirby Grand Blanc 30 56:38 1:57:54 1:51:53 11:12
268 4602 4207 Stephanie Burak Allenton 33 58:01 1:57:58 1:52:08 11:13
269 4612 3490 Sarah Slangor Grand Blanc 33 51:32 1:53:46 1:52:19 11:14
270 4619 4660 Keri Klaty Madison Heights 34 57:32 1:54:45 1:52:21 11:15
271 4629 6878 Erin Welch Ashley 31 53:01 1:55:48 1:52:24 11:15
272 4672 2515 Megan Mahoney Grand Blanc 31 54:03 1:54:25 1:52:50 11:17
273 4680 859 Lindy Beckman Chesaning 32 54:46 1:56:22 1:52:57 11:18
274 4686 3575 Brenda Stanke Flint 33 55:35 1:55:22 1:52:59 11:18
275 4689 5519 Rachel Grabarkiewicz Warren 30 57:04 1:54:41 1:53:00 11:18
276 4695 4938 Erica Peabody Fenton 31 56:23 1:56:25 1:53:02 11:19
277 4701 4441 Shawna Gallagher Kalamazoo 33 54:28 1:55:26 1:53:09 11:19
278 4707 4558 Elisha Hodge Grand Blanc 32 59:01 1:58:41 1:53:11 11:20
279 4712 2228 Amy Kimsel Bay City 33 53:57 1:55:04 1:53:14 11:20
280 4715 289 Michelle Higgins Port Huron 33 54:13 1:55:09 1:53:16 11:20
281 4728 5593 Shannon Kelsey Lapeer 31 53:12 1:58:00 1:53:23 11:21
282 4732 7437 Betsy Baker Coopersville 31 57:03 1:56:27 1:53:26 11:21
283 4744 6423 Katie Lingenfelter Davison 32 57:26 1:58:22 1:53:34 11:22
284 4762 3372 Jamie Schrock Grand Blanc 32 58:59 1:56:10 1:53:44 11:23
285 4766 1851 Lorel Hamilton Huron Twp 34 55:37 1:58:02 1:53:46 11:23
286 4800 4847 Carrie Miller Montrose 33 53:08 1:59:57 1:54:12 11:26
287 4804 3059 Tina Phillpotts Clio 31 55:05 1:59:36 1:54:16 11:26
288 4823 2922 Melissa Ogden Lapeer 31 55:27 1:58:24 1:54:30 11:27
289 4831 7099 Wendy Terry Ypsilanti 31 56:41 1:57:32 1:54:35 11:28
290 4842 1046 Erika Brown-Binion Lansing 31 56:25 1:56:29 1:54:39 11:28
291 4885 4557 Amy Hindbaugh-Marr Ithaca 33 53:07 1:55:38 1:55:03 11:31
292 4888 1528 Michelle Eleby Ann Arbor 30 56:14 1:59:05 1:55:04 11:31
293 4946 4133 Angie Beauchamp Flint 32 55:20 1:59:37 1:55:36 11:34
294 4953 6865 Jenelle Watkins Grand Blanc 31 58:54 1:59:05 1:55:39 11:34
295 4954 6008 Jennifer Chenett Fenton 31 58:53 1:59:07 1:55:40 11:34
296 4964 1752 Katrina Givens Flint 34 54:54 1:58:49 1:55:45 11:35
297 4982 1467 Shelly Drew Kentwood 32 59:02 2:00:37 1:55:56 11:36
298 4987 4604 Jennifer Jenkins Freeland 32 59:13 1:59:36 1:56:00 11:36
299 5002 2665 Amber McLincha Pleasant Ridge 33 59:04 2:01:07 1:56:12 11:38
300 5009 4968 Amanda Pontes Ferndale 31 59:26 1:58:10 1:56:19 11:38
301 5010 5378 Lonna Beardslee Grand Blanc 31 58:06 1:59:38 1:56:19 11:38
302 5016 3124 Marisa Prince Ferndale 31 59:26 1:58:16 1:56:25 11:39
303 5020 6888 Jeanette Wheeler Troy 33 56:39 1:59:46 1:56:29 11:39
304 5024 5625 Katrina Lehnst Clinton Township 30 55:29 1:59:03 1:56:33 11:40
305 5028 6092 Julie Doran Silverwood 32 58:51 2:02:51 1:56:36 11:40
306 5044 847 Leslie Bautista Alexandria 30 56:58 2:05:03 1:56:47 11:41
307 5048 6959 Suzanne Bologna Beverly Hills 32 58:11 1:59:26 1:56:49 11:41
308 5062 2969 Leslie Pancheck Davison 32 51:36 1:58:49 1:57:05 11:43
309 5071 1153 Kristin Cates Fenton 33 57:26 2:02:02 1:57:08 11:43
310 5077 6913 Elisa Wittersheim Fenton 34 54:54 1:59:56 1:57:12 11:44
311 5087 7450 Bethany Olson Harper Woods 34 59:07 2:00:47 1:57:21 11:45
312 5095 6258 Jacie Hogan Swartz Creek 33 58:20 2:02:23 1:57:27 11:45
313 5098 1110 Shelly Campbell Romeo 34 59:51 2:00:51 1:57:29 11:45
314 5103 7169 Angela Matz Leonard 33 56:22 1:59:25 1:57:31 11:46
315 5109 1441 Megan Domingue Allen Park 33 52:10 2:00:37 1:57:38 11:46
316 5112 1090 Kathleen Byrer New Lenox 32 52:09 2:00:37 1:57:39 11:46
317 5128 2662 Rachelle McLaughlin Sandusky 34 55:07 2:02:48 1:57:49 11:47
318 5129 7306 Andrea Raysin Flint 32 55:49 1:59:27 1:57:50 11:47
319 5148 4509 Destiny Hahn Grand Blanc 31 57:04 2:00:51 1:58:03 11:49
320 5151 2683 Jennifer Menadue Port Huron 31 53:30 2:00:46 1:58:04 11:49
321 5152 2805 Ondrea Mullins Grand Blanc 34 55:08 2:00:15 1:58:05 11:49
322 5157 1961 Paige Hillman Davison 32 57:16 2:01:33 1:58:07 11:49
323 5168 5813 Kristin Tetzlaff Flint 33 59:22 2:03:29 1:58:16 11:50
324 5175 4314 Kelli Crawford Dearborn 33 55:36 1:59:24 1:58:20 11:50
325 5178 4383 Akilah Edmondson Port Huron 33 1:02:00 2:02:09 1:58:22 11:51
326 5179 2708 Shannon Mikesell Roseville 34 56:07 2:00:36 1:58:22 11:51
327 5183 6906 Tonya Wilson Flushing 34 54:22 2:03:58 1:58:28 11:51
328 5195 7402 Allison Smith Clio 32 58:24 2:08:57 1:58:37 11:52
329 5228 2727 Holly Minjoe Mount Clemens 33 57:07 2:00:40 1:59:15 11:56
330 5230 3438 Sara Shirey Flushing 33 58:15 2:02:53 1:59:16 11:56
331 5261 3607 Haley Street Clarkston 31 55:27 2:02:59 1:59:33 11:58
332 5263 1022 Erin Brissette Oxford 32 59:14 2:03:24 1:59:34 11:58
333 5269 2292 Jill Kotchi Sterling Hgts 33 59:52 2:05:03 1:59:38 11:58
334 5282 6016 Jennifer Clark Flushing 33 59:37 2:04:07 1:59:51 12:00
335 5320 1326 Jodi Cuneaz Flint 31 53:27 2:02:12 2:00:34 12:04
336 5345 5620 Olivia Lake-Lofiego Grand Blanc 32 58:04 2:05:29 2:00:57 12:06
337 5351 4534 Rosleen Hawa Flushing 31 59:21 2:05:43 2:01:01 12:07
338 5360 4010 Courtney Wolf Flint 30 1:01:38 2:06:48 2:01:08 12:07
339 5364 5170 Dana Struble Davison 30 1:01:48 2:04:48 2:01:12 12:08
340 5370 4382 Rebecca Edgar Flint 31 1:00:22 2:04:45 2:01:20 12:08
341 5384 2913 Kristen Ochoa Holly 32 1:00:08 2:05:20 2:01:39 12:10
342 5392 2593 Michelle Maxson Flint 30 1:00:08 2:05:25 2:01:44 12:11
343 5399 7161 Melanie Klebba Walled Lake 34 58:46 2:04:41 2:01:52 12:12
344 5410 2233 Heather King Webberville 34 57:10 2:03:43 2:02:12 12:14
345 5414 6985 Catherine Deleeuw Fenton 33 58:53 2:05:15 2:02:15 12:14
346 5435 6343 Jennifer Kipfmiller Linwood 31 59:07 2:06:54 2:02:27 12:15
347 5448 4578 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte 33 57:10 2:05:52 2:02:38 12:16
348 5449 5692 Kristy Nicholas Flushing 31 59:23 2:07:31 2:02:39 12:16
349 5452 2988 Kim Parris Howell 34 58:58 2:06:58 2:02:41 12:17
350 5472 10494 Doris Martin Perry 34 59:26 2:04:27 2:02:55 12:18
351 5477 3331 Sara Saunders Ann Arbor 34 1:01:59 2:10:19 2:02:59 12:18
352 5479 1281 Donna Corkins Davison 34 1:02:13 2:06:28 2:03:05 12:19
353 5493 4510 Tangie Hale Burton 33 58:22 2:07:43 2:03:18 12:20
354 5515 1151 Rachael Castro Chesaning 34 58:38 2:07:09 2:03:47 12:23
355 5521 2995 Lesley Patrick-Haxer Romeo 32 59:23 2:06:33 2:03:52 12:24
356 5525 3004 Nadia Pauly Burton 31 58:36 2:07:16 2:03:54 12:24
357 5538 1797 Amy Greem Flint 31 1:01:00 2:09:24 2:04:09 12:25
358 5541 1573 Hillary Farney Livonia 31 1:01:10 2:08:38 2:04:13 12:26
359 5545 1492 Rebecca Dvorsky Grand Blanc 33 59:20 2:08:36 2:04:19 12:26
360 5549 1711 Marie Gaudet Flushing 32 1:01:39 2:07:34 2:04:23 12:27
361 5575 2239 Nicole Kirby Flint 33 1:01:12 2:07:08 2:04:47 12:29
362 5580 4874 Amber Mott Dearborn 30 59:33 2:06:31 2:04:51 12:30
363 5627 6581 Laurel Paradise Flint 31 1:01:41 2:08:58 2:05:34 12:34
364 5631 5933 Brenda Bees Otisville 31 1:01:11 2:09:15 2:05:35 12:34
365 5633 1320 Michelle Culliver East Lansing 31 55:55 2:08:44 2:05:37 12:34
366 5644 4044 Tish Yaros Flushing 34 1:03:54 2:09:43 2:05:49 12:35
367 5649 7192 Jennifer Todd Saginaw 34 1:03:53 2:09:49 2:05:55 12:36
368 5663 3148 Kristin Ragsdale Grand Blanc 31 59:42 2:10:26 2:06:10 12:37
369 5682 1334 Lisa Cutcher Lansing 30 1:02:18 2:11:21 2:06:31 12:40
370 5705 2677 Nicole McVey Fenton 31 56:57 2:09:12 2:06:52 12:42
371 5709 7280 Lisa Schafer Ferndale 33 1:01:14 2:09:14 2:06:58 12:42
372 5714 1676 Lisa Fuller Dryden 34 59:44 2:11:00 2:07:06 12:43
373 5747 5868 Nichole Woods Davison 31 1:02:21 2:11:08 2:07:39 12:46
374 5758 3518 Melissa Smith Fenton 32 1:02:28 2:09:54 2:07:56 12:48
375 5765 7699 Angela Waked Metamora 30 1:01:55 2:11:26 2:08:15 12:50
376 5776 7320 Wendy Williams Flint 30 1:01:05 2:12:32 2:08:26 12:51
377 5782 2130 Kristen Jones Brownstown 33 1:03:16 2:12:52 2:08:35 12:52
378 5783 7573 Sherry Weir-Moore Clio 34 1:02:04 2:13:06 2:08:35 12:52
379 5795 1509 Brea Eaton Flushing 30 1:04:05 2:12:25 2:08:55 12:54
380 5800 4974 Trista Powell Mount Morris 31 1:06:10 2:14:16 2:09:00 12:54
381 5809 2381 Devora Lattimore Flint 32 1:06:28 2:14:30 2:09:14 12:56
382 5810 3599 Darci Stocker Flint 32 1:00:44 2:11:41 2:09:16 12:56
383 5829 6864 Angela Watkins Grand Blanc 34 1:03:04 2:13:05 2:09:48 12:59
384 5832 167 Sarah Milliken Holt 31 1:04:51 2:10:20 2:09:48 12:59
385 5833 1340 Carrie Dana Saginaw 32 1:05:07 2:13:08 2:09:48 12:59
386 5836 3181 Karyn Regnerus Macomb 34 1:02:12 2:13:17 2:09:53 13:00
387 5846 2824 Bree Myers Pinconning 34 1:04:12 2:15:13 2:10:04 13:01
388 5869 2022 Emily Hulburt Ann Arbor 33 1:00:18 2:14:07 2:10:22 13:03
389 5901 4104 Emma Atkins Rochester Hills 32 1:02:44 2:13:36 2:10:52 13:06
390 5912 5254 Bonnie Verran Flint 33 1:04:29 2:17:27 2:11:03 13:07
391 5914 3196 Melissa Reynolds Troy 30 1:00:51 2:15:58 2:11:06 13:07
392 5917 3896 April Wendt Bay City 33 1:02:27 2:14:13 2:11:10 13:07
393 5923 6594 Amanda Perrault Grand Blanc 32 1:04:21 2:15:36 2:11:15 13:08
394 5925 4433 Shannon French Mount Pleasant 32 1:04:49 2:17:22 2:11:16 13:08
395 5932 5959 Marsha Bowser Flint 34 1:01:23 2:14:44 2:11:21 13:09
396 5948 1159 Josie Celeste Superior Township 33 1:03:15 2:17:27 2:11:40 13:10
397 5979 2550 Linda Marks Saint Louis 31 1:02:11 2:15:59 2:12:34 13:16
398 5981 4936 Danielle Paul Gr. Blanc 31 1:01:55 2:18:41 2:12:38 13:16
399 5983 2649 Melissa McHugh Lansing 31 1:01:09 2:13:46 2:12:40 13:16
400 6020 1923 Michelle Heider Fenton 32 1:05:03 2:18:21 2:13:17 13:20
401 6025 6088 Theresa Donnan Burton 31 1:07:02 2:16:50 2:13:21 13:21
402 6031 2496 Jamillah Lynn Flint 33 1:02:54 2:16:38 2:13:34 13:22
403 6037 7332 Jennifer Roth Emkow Ypsilanti 32 1:05:38 2:19:08 2:13:41 13:23
404 6055 4470 Holly Gonzalez Davison 34 1:06:42 2:18:54 2:14:05 13:25
405 6059 759 Christine Anthony Evanston 33 1:01:07 2:18:26 2:14:10 13:25
406 6061 3831 Heather Wagner Davisburg 32 1:09:57 2:16:48 2:14:11 13:26
407 6069 3173 Melody Read Harrison Township 34 1:06:28 2:16:04 2:14:22 13:27
408 6070 4297 Jennifer Corlew Davison 30 59:21 2:15:53 2:14:24 13:27
409 6071 1636 Stephanie Forrest Fenton 34 1:02:01 2:16:47 2:14:27 13:27
410 6075 984 Kimberly Bozich Flat Rock 34 1:03:18 2:18:47 2:14:32 13:28
411 6083 7596 Dana Turnbow Grand Blanc 32 1:07:37 2:20:00 2:14:45 13:29
412 6085 8072 Mary Seals Saginaw 34 1:05:23 2:15:30 2:14:52 13:30
413 6090 1215 Mechelle Clarke Swartz Creek 33 1:05:08 2:17:42 2:14:59 13:30
414 6110 2699 Micaela Meyer Davison 31 1:04:29 2:19:05 2:15:46 13:35
415 6111 1831 Tammy Hagen Clio 30 1:04:42 2:20:11 2:15:46 13:35
416 6154 5982 Jamie Buchanan Grand Blanc 30 1:05:16 2:20:47 2:16:43 13:41
417 6157 3935 Lynne Whyte Chatham 34 1:06:56 2:22:12 2:16:48 13:41
418 6161 7920 Courtney Gruenwald Brighton 32 1:03:33 2:20:36 2:16:50 13:41
419 6162 7919 Christine Gruenwald Brighton 31 1:03:33 2:20:36 2:16:50 13:41
420 6165 5215 Jennifer Titsworth Davison 30 1:06:42 2:20:14 2:16:53 13:42
421 6171 6655 Lisa Reid Clio 30 59:57 2:18:43 2:16:59 13:42
422 6186 5252 Raji Venkateswarn Seattle 32 1:05:49 2:20:33 2:17:31 13:46
423 6201 4253 Sonnet Chase Grand Blanc 33 1:05:23 2:22:10 2:17:45 13:47
424 6205 3262 Diana Rose Flint 34 1:06:28 2:20:18 2:17:51 13:47
425 6209 3976 Alicia Wilson Fort Gratiot 34 1:04:00 2:21:39 2:17:53 13:48
426 6214 3745 April Turner Swartz Creek 32 1:07:29 2:23:09 2:17:57 13:48
427 6218 8071 Amy Orourke Fenton 33 1:07:03 2:19:08 2:18:03 13:49
428 6219 4914 Mary Odalovich Flint 33 1:07:04 2:19:08 2:18:04 13:49
429 6226 3119 Kimberlypremo Premo Novi 30 1:06:14 2:19:16 2:18:14 13:50
430 6256 7825 Jessica Maddux Mount Pleasant 31 1:04:53 2:19:36 2:19:03 13:55
431 6260 1832 Bethany Haglund Flint 34 1:06:19 2:22:42 2:19:11 13:56
432 6271 7465 Naomi McDougall Clio 33 1:07:33 2:24:09 2:19:40 13:58
433 6280 7958 Elisabeth Wasson Filion 31 1:08:36 2:24:04 2:19:50 13:59
434 6299 6910 Joslyn Witherspoon Southfieldr 30 1:08:18 2:27:09 2:20:27 14:03
435 6300 5407 Jennifer Brzezinski Linden 33 1:12:17 2:26:02 2:20:29 14:03
436 6305 2365 Michelle R Lang Flint 34 1:05:37 2:24:16 2:20:43 14:05
437 6308 5345 Angie Zimmerman Davison 30 1:09:14 2:22:38 2:20:45 14:05
438 6310 2447 Jennifer Lietz Royal Oak 34 1:05:04 2:24:15 2:20:51 14:06
439 6316 7266 Rachel Malkin Flint 32 1:04:11 2:24:29 2:20:59 14:06
440 6340 2507 Kimberly Maddock Swartz Creek 34 1:07:36 2:25:24 2:21:42 14:11
441 6344 4299 Laurie Corsi Eastpointe 31 1:08:57 2:27:19 2:21:43 14:11
442 6348 3206 Virginia Riggs Flint 32 1:05:58 2:26:05 2:21:49 14:11
443 6352 6170 Malgorzata Gates North Branch 32 1:12:02 2:27:44 2:21:50 14:11
444 6369 2270 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp 31 1:06:14 2:23:15 2:22:13 14:14
445 6371 4781 Lynvina Mance Flint 32 1:11:30 2:26:49 2:22:14 14:14
446 6397 2054 Erika Jackson Flint 32 1:07:18 2:24:47 2:23:09 14:19
447 6401 1378 Trish Decator Fenton 34 1:11:11 2:29:13 2:23:25 14:21
448 6408 4796 Sarah Mawhinney Fenton 30 1:09:24 2:25:57 2:23:33 14:22
449 6409 4302 Jennifer Covington Grand Blanc 33 1:10:14 2:27:24 2:23:39 14:22
450 6415 7665 Jamie Pekarek Swartz Creek 32 1:14:05 2:27:55 2:23:50 14:23
451 6422 7648 Jennifer Dyer Linden 30 1:10:47 2:28:38 2:23:58 14:24
452 6423 4695 Melissa Kryglowski Flint 34 1:10:47 2:28:38 2:23:59 14:24
453 6432 5162 Diana Stinson Columbiaville 33 1:15:35 2:30:31 2:24:17 14:26
454 6468 5566 Brena Irelan Owosso 34 1:16:00 2:27:24 2:25:54 14:36
455 6479 4714 Jennifer Lawrence Grand Blanc 31 1:09:05 2:30:12 2:26:16 14:38
456 6499 6824 Tammy Trejo-Woodley Saginaw 34 1:14:29 2:32:17 2:26:50 14:41
457 6522 7257 Jill Sobol Grand Blanc 32 1:14:31 2:32:11 2:27:58 14:48
458 6524 5587 Jennifer Karnes Flint 31 1:12:16 2:33:38 2:28:06 14:49
459 6538 6087 La Dena Domerese Flint 32 1:12:40 2:32:49 2:28:23 14:51
460 6540 3525 Shannon Smith Mt Morris 31 1:12:19 2:33:36 2:28:32 14:52
461 6641 5133 Lisa Smith Pontiac 30 1:16:22 2:35:45 2:31:29 15:09
462 6651 2571 Leslie Martz Fenton 32 1:13:58 2:36:48 2:32:04 15:13
463 6663 3610 Stephanie Stroup Montrose 30 1:12:35 2:35:55 2:32:24 15:15
464 6664 7081 Melissa Scarberry Fenton 34 1:12:35 2:35:55 2:32:25 15:15
465 6669 2268 Johanna Knopsnider Grand Blanc 31 1:12:01 2:36:47 2:32:39 15:16
466 6670 7262 Sabrina Watters Charlotte 34 1:10:32 2:35:19 2:32:52 15:18
467 6689 4071 Tassy Abeare Swartz Creek 33 1:15:00 2:38:17 2:33:29 15:21
468 6690 1668 Kathryn Frink Flushing 32 1:15:03 2:38:17 2:33:30 15:21
469 6701 7710 Jamie Lauinger Goodrich 30 1:17:32 2:37:58 2:34:00 15:24
470 6714 5534 Nicole Hanson Tawas City 30 1:14:48 2:38:54 2:34:28 15:27
471 6738 6399 Valerie Lavigne Fenton 33 1:18:39 2:40:20 2:35:10 15:31
472 6746 1237 Stacey Coleman Flushing 32 1:19:40 2:41:16 2:35:25 15:33
473 6824 5440 Meredith Combs Davison 33 1:19:52 2:44:33 2:39:02 15:55
474 6831 2817 Susan Murphy Flushing 33 1:19:19 2:43:40 2:39:30 15:57
475 6851 7204 Jennifer Peltier Troy 30 1:12:53 2:45:31 2:40:51 16:06
476 6860 6735 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 33 1:21:15 2:46:52 2:41:25 16:09
477 6884 5602 Amy Kline Fenton 32 1:17:58 2:48:25 2:42:45 16:17
478 6887 7560 Jayme Halboth Flint 32 1:16:41 2:46:40 2:42:54 16:18
479 6909 3067 Carrie Pierson Flint 33 1:21:15 2:47:08 2:43:53 16:24
480 6926 3985 Stacey Wilson Mt Morris 33 1:24:35 2:50:07 2:44:25 16:27
481 7015 4702 Kerri Lafore Freeland 33 1:21:05 2:50:21 2:49:03 16:55
482 7021 6021 Gavina Cochran Flint 32 1:18:42 2:52:45 2:49:23 16:57
483 7023 12214 Jody Kositzky Howell 30 1:23:57 2:54:09 2:49:35 16:58
484 7080 2539 Amy Marcotte Beaverton 30 1:31:18 2:58:30 2:54:14 17:26
485 7099 1307 Tami Crosby Clayton Township 32 1:31:19 3:01:29 2:56:07 17:37
486 7100 3699 Michele Thompson Swartz Creek 32 1:31:19 3:01:29 2:56:07 17:37
487 7103 4224 Melissa Callahan Lapeer 30 1:31:32 3:02:31 2:57:11 17:44
488 7110 5568 Kimberly Jackson Mt Morris 33 1:24:47 3:03:25 2:57:53 17:48
489 7123 7459 Kristy Schilling Flushing 31 1:26:13 3:03:20 2:59:03 17:55
490 7128 3650 Michelle Taber Flint 34 1:28:31 3:04:56 2:59:50 17:59
491 7130 4520 Kelly Hargrave Capac 30 1:26:52 3:01:32 3:00:02 18:01
492 7147 7524 Trisha Stommel Flint 32 1:36:51 3:02:38 3:02:38 18:16
493 7159 2128 Jennifer Jones Ferndale 30 1:29:29 3:10:59 3:05:58 18:36
494 7161 7014 Erin Harris Byron 32 1:26:53 3:08:57 3:06:09 18:37
495 7169 6219 Koryona Hagler Burton 33 1:27:33 3:12:19 3:06:35 18:40
496 7208 3919 Sheila Wheeler Durand 33 1:37:46 3:24:01 3:16:26 19:39
497 7212 1577 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 34 1:41:15 3:23:19 3:17:12 19:44
498 7220 5366 Rebecca Austin Flint 32 1:34:49 3:26:05 3:20:17 20:02
499 7231 3908 Amy Wetzel Midland 33 1:40:22 3:27:04 3:26:29 20:39
500 7238 7622 Sarah Hooks Flint 31 1:45:48 3:34:37 3:28:40 20:52
501 7241 6548 Rachel Murphy Waterford 32 1:47:41 3:36:36 3:29:44 20:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 44 379 Jeff Rizer Sterling Heights 35 28:51 57:54 57:53 5:48
2 46 471 David Chomet Berkley 39 29:24 58:14 58:11 5:50
3 55 342 Steve Menovcik Lansing 39 29:24 59:08 59:05 5:55
4 67 625 Neil Peruski Oxford 38 30:02 1:00:04 1:00:03 6:01
5 83 251 Patrick Etherington Round Lake Park 36 30:05 1:01:10 1:01:08 6:07
6 90 314 Clinton Lawhorne Morrice 36 30:05 1:01:31 1:01:28 6:09
7 95 275 Mark Good Jackson 35 29:12 1:02:00 1:02:00 6:12
8 97 302 Brian Jones Flint 36 31:20 1:02:10 1:02:03 6:13
9 112 7835 Jeffrey Coudron Dayton 37 30:55 1:03:00 1:02:51 6:18
10 113 546 Shannon Falconer Amherstburg 39 30:35 1:02:58 1:02:52 6:18
11 128 427 Greg Thomas Clio 39 31:15 1:03:23 1:03:19 6:20
12 129 356 Carlos Nunes Oakville 38 31:55 1:03:23 1:03:20 6:20
13 130 372 Thomas Preiss South Lyon 39 31:21 1:03:22 1:03:22 6:21
14 132 568 Jason Strockis Grand Rapids 36 31:09 1:03:36 1:03:28 6:21
15 135 602 Gary Gurgold Novi 35 32:29 1:04:01 1:03:45 6:23
16 148 464 Tim Bechtel Mount Pleasant 38 31:26 1:04:31 1:04:26 6:27
17 154 572 Gerald Vogt Ann Arbor 36 32:19 1:04:48 1:04:37 6:28
18 164 233 Timothy Cotts Ann Arbor 36 32:19 1:05:20 1:05:13 6:32
19 168 561 David Madrigal 11 Durand 39 31:47 1:05:26 1:05:26 6:33
20 169 423 Paul Taylor Clio 37 31:56 1:05:37 1:05:36 6:34
21 173 231 Steve Connelly Royal Oak 35 33:02 1:05:59 1:05:44 6:35
22 176 522 Todd Small Oldcastle 36 33:12 1:05:55 1:05:50 6:35
23 185 536 Alan Warren Royal Oak 37 33:12 1:06:12 1:06:04 6:37
24 187 596 Marcus Ferguson Grand Blanc 37 32:22 1:06:23 1:06:14 6:38
25 192 589 Sean Bruce Harrison Twp 39 33:25 1:06:40 1:06:27 6:39
26 195 267 Alan Gabalis Caro 38 33:17 1:06:33 1:06:31 6:40
27 201 597 Craig Fitzpatrick Macomb 38 33:36 1:06:53 1:06:48 6:41
28 217 569 Scott Stryker Plymouth 37 1:07:34 1:07:25 6:45
29 221 385 Claudio Salas Allen Park 37 33:29 1:07:43 1:07:32 6:46
30 224 209 John Bardsley Manchester 37 33:20 1:07:50 1:07:35 6:46
31 235 311 Eric Larsen Fenton 37 32:29 1:07:58 1:07:51 6:48
32 254 218 David Breaugh Jr Birmingham 39 33:14 1:08:25 1:08:21 6:51
33 282 201 Brian Abbott Portage 37 34:25 1:09:27 1:09:14 6:56
34 288 640 Steve Zagacki Troy 38 34:00 1:09:33 1:09:17 6:56
35 296 368 Cory Peterson Alger 39 34:39 1:09:40 1:09:25 6:57
36 307 511 Chris Repkey Waterford 38 34:48 1:09:57 1:09:42 6:59
37 308 501 Aurelien Mozipo Kokomo 37 33:45 1:09:48 1:09:44 6:59
38 314 225 Kreston Canada Fenton 37 35:03 1:09:56 1:09:53 7:00
39 320 657 Don Knisley Berkley 39 34:43 1:10:15 1:10:00 7:00
40 331 500 Scott Mason Berkley 35 33:06 1:10:18 1:10:16 7:02
41 341 885 Adan Beltran Washington 35 35:51 1:11:24 1:10:35 7:04
42 343 4579 John Houser, Jr. Lake Orion 35 35:02 1:11:04 1:10:37 7:04
43 346 3653 Shintaro Takei Plymouth 37 35:22 1:11:17 1:10:49 7:05
44 357 5757 Spencer Sargeant Howell 35 34:35 1:11:40 1:11:11 7:08
45 368 3116 Brian Prather Oxford 36 35:06 1:11:56 1:11:24 7:09
46 375 4848 Loren Miller Macomb 39 34:14 1:11:57 1:11:33 7:10
47 376 3955 Brett Wilkerson Lake Orion 35 35:09 1:12:22 1:11:33 7:10
48 377 6018 Tyrone Claybrook Jr Detroit 36 35:27 1:12:05 1:11:33 7:10
49 381 581 Maurice Allmacher Macomb Twp 37 34:00 1:11:53 1:11:42 7:11
50 401 628 Ken Roy Flint 35 35:32 1:12:30 1:12:14 7:14
51 414 537 Matt Weber Oxford 39 35:15 1:12:58 1:12:41 7:17
52 431 4203 Andy Bulat Rochester 37 34:47 1:13:32 1:13:09 7:19
53 433 4236 Roberto Carriedo Bloomfield Hills 39 37:59 1:14:31 1:13:12 7:20
54 441 488 Brian Harville Goodrich 39 35:31 1:13:35 1:13:22 7:21
55 447 2884 Tony Noriega Shelby Twp 37 36:36 1:13:49 1:13:26 7:21
56 452 5343 Charles Zenzen Bay City 35 36:37 1:14:08 1:13:34 7:22
57 462 4189 Daryl Brown Warren 39 36:04 1:14:12 1:13:49 7:23
58 468 1012 Chuck Brenner Augusta 37 37:18 1:14:27 1:13:55 7:24
59 476 7139 Eric Eder Royal Oak 36 36:41 1:14:19 1:14:04 7:25
60 483 7756 Rodney Roten Midland 39 35:50 1:14:58 1:14:12 7:26
61 492 3897 Jason Wenger White Lake 36 36:32 1:14:57 1:14:23 7:27
62 500 2025 Scott Huller Oxford 36 37:46 1:15:02 1:14:30 7:27
63 503 4605 Neil Jenney Battle Creek 35 36:28 1:14:52 1:14:31 7:28
64 516 5999 Jay Caruso Bellville 35 39:17 1:16:01 1:14:39 7:28
65 518 5187 Steve Teichow Royal Oak 38 37:24 1:15:40 1:14:40 7:28
66 523 4985 John Quirk Macomb Township 37 36:47 1:15:42 1:14:50 7:29
67 559 7604 Paul Gulyas Ypsilanti 37 37:15 1:15:45 1:15:29 7:33
68 567 6002 Andrew Catanzaro Plymouth 38 38:09 1:16:15 1:15:42 7:35
69 568 2788 Peter Morville Ann Arbor 38 38:28 1:17:08 1:15:43 7:35
70 581 6341 Chuck Kingston Wixom 38 37:04 1:16:09 1:15:51 7:36
71 582 1430 Erwin Dimalanta Oxford 36 36:35 1:16:09 1:15:51 7:36
72 591 297 Chip Hutchins North Branch 38 41:19 1:17:27 1:15:58 7:36
73 598 5396 Martin Bradley Perry 36 36:33 1:16:34 1:16:09 7:37
74 608 4312 Tracey Crane Rochester Hills 36 38:33 1:16:51 1:16:17 7:38
75 609 3936 Steven Whyte Chatham 35 40:29 1:21:42 1:16:18 7:38
76 621 7193 John Treter Birmingham 36 37:56 1:16:56 1:16:33 7:40
77 622 3739 Michael Tsai Clarkston 35 38:07 1:17:27 1:16:34 7:40
78 623 4296 Todd Corey Lapeer 38 38:30 1:17:36 1:16:35 7:40
79 637 702 Andris Abolins Rochester Hills 35 35:53 1:17:19 1:16:48 7:41
80 638 549 Ryan Gasser Davison 36 37:33 1:17:03 1:16:48 7:41
81 693 3035 Chuck Peters Macomb 37 37:52 1:18:36 1:17:47 7:47
82 698 350 Joe Murphy West Bloomfield 37 36:55 1:18:09 1:17:56 7:48
83 699 6122 Bruce Ely Whitmore Lake 36 39:18 1:19:18 1:17:57 7:48
84 701 4234 Bill Cardenas Canton 37 37:34 1:18:40 1:18:00 7:48
85 738 871 Daniel Behrens Lansing 35 38:01 1:19:18 1:18:28 7:51
86 743 6558 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 39 39:34 1:22:33 1:18:33 7:52
87 750 5621 James Landon Grand Blanc 36 38:23 1:19:04 1:18:37 7:52
88 751 6078 Jeff Dexter Davison 38 37:56 1:19:12 1:18:38 7:52
89 759 2815 Nathan Murphy Flint 37 40:33 1:20:23 1:18:47 7:53
90 760 6270 Paul Huey Flushing 35 38:50 1:20:19 1:18:48 7:53
91 762 5953 Andy Bommersbach Holly 38 40:27 1:19:29 1:18:49 7:53
92 768 1402 Andrew Denman Ashley 37 40:24 1:20:22 1:18:52 7:54
93 769 6657 Paul Reuther Oxford 35 37:21 1:19:22 1:18:52 7:54
94 773 1811 Robert Groves Royal Oak 36 39:12 1:19:13 1:18:53 7:54
95 790 3862 Brian Warden Swartz Creek 36 39:56 1:19:56 1:19:08 7:55
96 791 941 Brandon Blazo Birmingham 35 37:47 1:20:01 1:19:08 7:55
97 807 6729 Erik Sinka Ann Arbor 37 38:50 1:19:59 1:19:16 7:56
98 809 5049 James Sanford East Grand Rapids 39 38:56 1:20:39 1:19:18 7:56
99 813 2605 Dan McAuliffe Oxford 38 38:05 1:19:56 1:19:22 7:57
100 820 3712 Stephen Toeppner Rochester Hills 36 39:37 1:20:00 1:19:29 7:57
101 828 3981 Jeff Wilson Grand Blanc 38 38:56 1:19:49 1:19:33 7:58
102 829 1957 James Hill Eaton Rapids 39 39:10 1:20:09 1:19:33 7:58
103 835 1015 William Brewer Plymouth 37 37:46 1:20:26 1:19:36 7:58
104 836 6603 Steven Peterson Lincoln Park 36 37:41 1:20:04 1:19:38 7:58
105 847 3063 Brian Pickell Holly 39 39:22 1:20:09 1:19:47 7:59
106 849 4490 David Grigg St. Clair Shores 37 38:22 1:20:15 1:19:48 7:59
107 853 2307 Stan Krasovic Rochester Hills 39 40:49 1:21:11 1:19:50 7:59
108 863 4350 Jon Dietz Birmingham 39 39:52 1:20:52 1:19:56 8:00
109 870 6478 Mark McCaslin Northville 38 37:56 1:20:40 1:20:01 8:01
110 873 4772 Jim Madison New Hudson 35 40:19 1:21:58 1:20:02 8:01
111 876 7218 John Hodgson Waterford 38 37:00 1:20:29 1:20:03 8:01
112 887 1658 Brent Frederick Grass Lake 36 38:43 1:22:21 1:20:09 8:01
113 940 3703 Erik Timpf Grand Blanc 36 40:25 1:21:26 1:20:54 8:06
114 946 3188 David Ren Allenton 38 40:08 1:22:20 1:20:56 8:06
115 956 4778 Aaron Maliepaard Troy 35 41:54 1:22:26 1:21:04 8:07
116 962 4631 Mark Kakkuri Oxford 36 39:54 1:23:48 1:21:08 8:07
117 969 5161 Ted Stilber Dexter 39 42:31 1:23:47 1:21:13 8:08
118 990 7833 Troy Hewitt Milford 39 41:47 1:23:05 1:21:25 8:09
119 997 761 Matt Antoniou Lake Orion 35 43:27 1:22:30 1:21:29 8:09
120 998 1967 Andrew Hively Brighton 35 40:25 1:22:25 1:21:30 8:09
121 999 4428 Michael Francisco Jr Macomb 35 40:59 1:23:04 1:21:30 8:09
122 1014 5076 David Sculati Farmington Hills 36 37:02 1:22:11 1:21:40 8:10
123 1018 2793 Colin Moulder-Mccomb Grosse Pointe Park 38 40:20 1:22:33 1:21:47 8:11
124 1024 3978 Charles Wilson St Johns 39 40:28 1:22:16 1:21:49 8:11
125 1025 2835 Jonathan Narr Washington 36 40:07 1:22:19 1:21:49 8:11
126 1027 3603 David Strach Fenton 38 41:31 1:24:57 1:21:49 8:11
127 1046 3115 Mark Prainito Clarkston 36 39:48 1:22:18 1:22:00 8:12
128 1054 1770 Alberto Gonzalez-Olagu Berkley 37 41:28 1:25:54 1:22:03 8:13
129 1076 4254 Brad Chayka Lapeer 39 41:53 1:23:38 1:22:19 8:14
130 1128 7023 Robin Honeycutt Elizabethton 35 41:24 1:24:52 1:22:53 8:18
131 1129 4767 Jason Mackie Grand Blanc 35 40:36 1:23:12 1:22:53 8:18
132 1139 6056 Leslie Dana Flint 36 40:04 1:23:57 1:22:57 8:18
133 1156 2728 Peter Minjoe Mount Clemens 35 1:23:11 1:23:11 8:20
134 1161 861 Russell Becker Grand Blanc 38 41:02 1:24:45 1:23:13 8:20
135 1164 3120 Scott Presnull Grand Blanc 37 41:51 1:24:53 1:23:14 8:20
136 1165 1384 Jay Degenkolb Rockwood 38 39:35 1:24:06 1:23:15 8:20
137 1171 6792 Kenneth Tackett Flushing 39 41:41 1:24:22 1:23:20 8:20
138 1195 3669 David Taylor Flint 36 40:22 1:24:24 1:23:30 8:21
139 1198 4852 Michael Milliman Ann Arbor 35 40:58 1:23:57 1:23:34 8:22
140 1205 1652 Michael Francis Goodrich 36 41:27 1:24:57 1:23:36 8:22
141 1218 6563 Chris Nickel Mt. Pleasant 35 39:04 1:24:22 1:23:42 8:23
142 1221 5446 Gary Cook Waterford 37 42:28 1:26:52 1:23:44 8:23
143 1240 1444 David Donaldson Rochester 38 42:29 1:24:43 1:23:52 8:24
144 1242 6680 Bradley Rose Dryden 37 40:58 1:24:55 1:23:53 8:24
145 1280 2554 John Marsh, Jr Oxford 38 41:14 1:25:30 1:24:19 8:26
146 1294 967 Mark Boody Waterford 35 45:15 1:27:15 1:24:26 8:27
147 1297 2304 James Kozlowski Zeeland 37 42:57 1:26:27 1:24:28 8:27
148 1308 7812 Todd Freeman Madison Heights 35 42:17 1:30:05 1:24:37 8:28
149 1315 803 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 37 40:37 1:25:13 1:24:40 8:28
150 1319 3746 Boris Turner Flint 38 40:42 1:25:18 1:24:45 8:29
151 1323 1477 Shawn Dufresne Clawson 37 40:50 1:26:21 1:24:46 8:29
152 1325 2633 James McDonough Otisville 39 39:34 1:25:28 1:24:47 8:29
153 1337 5291 Donald Wheeler Davison 39 39:20 1:27:14 1:24:53 8:30
154 1343 5913 Matthew Barber Chicago 37 40:59 1:25:56 1:24:56 8:30
155 1360 5020 Bart Roeser Clarkston 37 42:06 1:26:24 1:25:10 8:31
156 1368 4820 Michael McKeown Brighton 35 41:46 1:26:35 1:25:15 8:32
157 1382 5905 Corey Baker Dimondale 39 43:58 1:26:57 1:25:21 8:33
158 1387 6671 James Robinson Flint 38 41:03 1:27:07 1:25:26 8:33
159 1388 5296 Joseph Wietecha Rochester Hills 39 43:27 1:27:26 1:25:27 8:33
160 1404 3312 Dmitry Samoylov White Lake 38 42:45 1:27:05 1:25:33 8:34
161 1405 7243 Christopher Swanson Davison 35 41:43 1:26:35 1:25:34 8:34
162 1410 7108 John Wichlacz Davison 38 41:11 1:27:23 1:25:35 8:34
163 1466 6697 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 37 40:28 1:27:16 1:26:08 8:37
164 1477 5872 Joseph Yezak Midland 36 43:31 1:27:55 1:26:16 8:38
165 1495 4787 Rich Marr Flint 38 43:16 1:28:50 1:26:30 8:39
166 1514 7424 Michael Schwab MacOmb 35 44:14 1:28:39 1:26:40 8:40
167 1515 547 Kevin Finn Rochester Hills 37 43:21 1:27:56 1:26:40 8:40
168 1549 930 Christopher Bird Ann Arbor 39 1:26:58 1:26:58 8:42
169 1551 4885 Kevin Murphy Grandville 38 42:44 1:28:13 1:26:59 8:42
170 1564 7244 David Dwyre Davison 39 39:05 1:27:50 1:27:02 8:43
171 1571 222 Erik Butz Holly 36 34:58 1:27:13 1:27:04 8:43
172 1573 5137 Shawn Smith Goodrich 37 41:46 1:28:44 1:27:05 8:43
173 1588 1798 Ben Green Fenton 39 44:21 1:27:50 1:27:11 8:44
174 1592 7889 Brian Scherle Northville 35 46:05 1:29:37 1:27:13 8:44
175 1594 7337 Paul McDermitt Frankenmuth 37 44:19 1:31:31 1:27:15 8:44
176 1595 6870 Timothy Webb Linden 39 43:44 1:29:23 1:27:15 8:44
177 1621 6239 Gerald Heath Milford 38 42:42 1:29:57 1:27:24 8:45
178 1622 6521 Jim Miloser Saline 36 42:47 1:29:51 1:27:25 8:45
179 1640 6179 Robert Gilbreath Dewitt 38 43:58 1:28:58 1:27:35 8:46
180 1645 1731 Gregory Gibbs Rochester Hills 39 44:21 1:32:54 1:27:37 8:46
181 1651 2202 Chris Kennedy Rochester Hills 35 42:43 1:28:12 1:27:41 8:47
182 1671 7417 Mark Piper Fenton 39 42:41 1:29:19 1:27:48 8:47
183 1678 6733 Jim Skinner Swartz Creek 38 44:17 1:29:14 1:27:52 8:48
184 1688 4124 Lee Bauer Saginaw 37 41:17 1:29:37 1:27:56 8:48
185 1690 1305 Michael Crisp Lansing 38 43:44 1:31:54 1:27:57 8:48
186 1692 215 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills 36 42:13 1:28:35 1:27:58 8:48
187 1704 1252 Randall Coltrin Lake Orion 38 42:11 1:28:41 1:28:03 8:49
188 1711 1781 Bill Gornicki Shelby Township 36 41:31 1:29:24 1:28:06 8:49
189 1732 6684 Mark Ross Flint 37 44:43 1:31:46 1:28:15 8:50
190 1741 7815 Brett M Linton Davison 36 41:14 1:28:58 1:28:20 8:50
191 1752 3389 Michael Sciturro Clinton Township 39 44:58 1:34:10 1:28:22 8:51
192 1759 2904 Scott O'Rourke Highland 37 42:12 1:30:03 1:28:25 8:51
193 1760 3879 Desmond Weaver Whitmore Lake 35 42:37 1:28:50 1:28:26 8:51
194 1765 7926 Danan Thomas Pontiac 39 41:58 1:29:56 1:28:28 8:51
195 1783 6337 Aaron Kik Haslett 35 47:49 1:32:51 1:28:38 8:52
196 1784 7444 Anthony Bullard44 Grand Junction 35 43:00 1:29:11 1:28:39 8:52
197 1807 7555 Troy A Bunton Paris 39 43:32 1:29:28 1:28:48 8:53
198 1832 6984 Ian Davies Freeland 38 44:53 1:29:54 1:29:03 8:55
199 1844 2112 Patrick Johnson Chelsea 37 43:19 1:30:22 1:29:09 8:55
200 1874 3686 Wayne Thibodeau Dryden 38 41:51 1:30:53 1:29:25 8:57
201 1876 1005 Eric Brawner Jackson 39 42:54 1:30:49 1:29:26 8:57
202 1881 1922 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 37 44:54 1:31:48 1:29:32 8:58
203 1885 7556 Christopher Boyer Flushing 35 45:39 1:32:59 1:29:34 8:58
204 1896 2340 Tj Lab Grand Blanc 38 45:15 1:31:20 1:29:38 8:58
205 1899 4242 Chad Caudell Saginaw 38 44:01 1:31:04 1:29:40 8:58
206 1900 6508 Dennis Merritt Lake Orion 38 45:08 1:34:10 1:29:41 8:59
207 1902 5074 Stephen Scott Port Huron 35 44:42 1:31:39 1:29:41 8:59
208 1918 3430 Paul Shaya Bloomfield Hills 39 47:01 1:32:17 1:29:49 8:59
209 1920 5627 Kojo Linder Columbia 35 42:18 1:30:56 1:29:49 8:59
210 1927 5576 Oliver Johnson Saginaw 36 44:04 1:30:17 1:29:52 9:00
211 1957 6818 Kevin Townsend Freeland 35 43:06 1:32:16 1:30:08 9:01
212 1962 1943 Rj Hermann Imlay City 35 44:31 1:33:07 1:30:12 9:02
213 1981 1047 Scott B. Brozowski Warren 37 44:48 1:31:15 1:30:21 9:03
214 2000 2416 Troy Leix Grand Blanc 36 45:47 1:32:54 1:30:32 9:04
215 2005 886 Scott Beltz South Lyon 38 44:16 1:31:51 1:30:33 9:04
216 2007 181 Earl Wise Brighton 37 44:41 1:31:58 1:30:36 9:04
217 2009 1043 Ron Brown Erie 36 46:03 1:35:24 1:30:36 9:04
218 2010 7114 Dan Yankee Lexington 39 42:29 1:31:47 1:30:37 9:04
219 2029 851 Robert Bean Midland 36 44:50 1:33:09 1:30:49 9:05
220 2034 4623 Rashaan Josey Ann Arbor 35 42:26 1:33:48 1:30:50 9:05
221 2037 4625 Shane Juhl Flushing 38 44:45 1:32:11 1:30:52 9:06
222 2044 3271 Michael Roth Saginaw 37 49:29 1:33:25 1:30:54 9:06
223 2058 8054 David Parkledinaz Roseville 35 46:49 1:37:04 1:31:00 9:06
224 2081 6663 Jason Lee Richert Plymouth 37 42:05 1:32:28 1:31:10 9:07
225 2092 3368 Thomas Schram Rochester 36 46:28 1:33:09 1:31:16 9:08
226 2095 6385 Walter Kujat Millington 35 47:40 1:36:21 1:31:18 9:08
227 2116 5362 Al Arche Washington Township 36 43:36 1:32:13 1:31:28 9:09
228 2119 3427 George Shaw Allendale 38 46:10 1:33:16 1:31:31 9:09
229 2120 6832 Mark Tyler Flint 38 45:16 1:36:47 1:31:31 9:09
230 2137 3230 Mike Robins Ann Arbor 35 43:51 1:33:16 1:31:37 9:10
231 2138 5377 Andrew Beam Brighton 35 43:52 1:34:00 1:31:39 9:10
232 2142 2475 Matt Loree Kettering 39 46:50 1:34:43 1:31:41 9:11
233 2143 1955 David Hill Grand Blanc 38 46:50 1:36:34 1:31:41 9:11
234 2153 734 James Allen Wixom 36 46:30 1:33:13 1:31:47 9:11
235 2155 6849 Scott Vickers Lasalle 39 42:46 1:32:50 1:31:48 9:11
236 2159 2471 Jeffrey Longo Macomb 38 46:06 1:33:19 1:31:51 9:12
237 2166 6395 Pete Larobardiere Davison 37 47:12 1:35:30 1:31:53 9:12
238 2189 5293 Terrance White Indianapolis 39 44:43 1:33:06 1:32:05 9:13
239 2212 7504 Jeffrey Day Commerce Township 39 45:48 1:34:02 1:32:21 9:15
240 2220 2445 Roger Lickey Holly 39 46:53 1:38:06 1:32:23 9:15
241 2223 7678 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 39 47:35 1:36:54 1:32:25 9:15
242 2224 2809 Stephen Murdock Livonia 38 43:12 1:32:50 1:32:25 9:15
243 2226 3002 Steven Paull Clinton Twp 35 49:32 1:34:47 1:32:26 9:15
244 2228 5976 Kevin Brown Rochester Hills 35 48:36 1:33:09 1:32:28 9:15
245 2235 4407 Daniel Fay Royal Oak 35 47:44 1:34:57 1:32:32 9:16
246 2251 5214 Jeffery Titran Clinton Township 37 47:10 1:34:17 1:32:38 9:16
247 2304 4843 Jerry Meyer Monroe 36 44:49 1:34:45 1:33:08 9:19
248 2322 8026 Mark Tremblay Stoney Point 36 44:24 1:34:33 1:33:19 9:20
249 2331 7227 Eric Hernandez Davison 37 45:37 1:35:13 1:33:23 9:21
250 2337 4325 Nicholas Cygnar Fenton 35 47:31 1:36:19 1:33:24 9:21
251 2357 4899 Brendan Nolan Royal Oak 37 49:03 1:35:08 1:33:33 9:22
252 2358 2901 Scott O'Guinn Flint 37 46:30 1:36:24 1:33:34 9:22
253 2365 7778 Mark Sanders Davisburg 39 46:42 1:38:04 1:33:36 9:22
254 2374 7842 Daniel Baxter Holly 35 44:13 1:35:19 1:33:42 9:23
255 2388 7019 Tony Hicks Detroit 38 41:48 1:34:21 1:33:49 9:23
256 2392 4826 John McMullen Fowlerville 36 44:27 1:34:59 1:33:52 9:24
257 2394 5492 Eric Fleming Clarkston 38 48:36 1:37:12 1:33:54 9:24
258 2412 1609 Rich Fischer Clawson 35 47:00 1:38:08 1:34:00 9:24
259 2434 7163 Thomas Lamey Ashley 37 46:51 1:35:40 1:34:11 9:25
260 2436 4145 Kent Beracy Ashley 39 46:52 1:35:40 1:34:11 9:26
261 2437 3456 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 35 43:54 1:36:06 1:34:12 9:26
262 2481 2495 Marty Lynch Highland 39 44:54 1:36:08 1:34:36 9:28
263 2508 1757 Keith Glauser Flint 35 45:00 1:36:25 1:34:47 9:29
264 2509 6946 Matt Bach Grand Blanc 39 48:18 1:37:05 1:34:47 9:29
265 2514 931 Gregory Bird Mason 38 43:57 1:35:44 1:34:51 9:30
266 2522 3885 Matthew Weick Lake Orion 38 43:26 1:36:09 1:34:55 9:30
267 2524 874 Peter Bejin Northville 38 46:08 1:38:35 1:34:56 9:30
268 2549 8047 William Fairbanks Bloomfield Townsh 37 45:18 1:36:16 1:35:06 9:31
269 2573 6414 Melvin Leonard Armada 35 45:22 1:36:42 1:35:14 9:32
270 2576 5784 Michael Snyder Davison 37 44:52 1:36:11 1:35:16 9:32
271 2588 6880 Andy Welsh Linden 38 45:51 1:38:50 1:35:20 9:32
272 2610 6436 Roger Luck Linden 37 48:41 1:39:04 1:35:31 9:34
273 2614 899 Jeffrey Benson Ferndale 37 41:49 1:35:48 1:35:34 9:34
274 2617 2952 Mauricio Osorio London 38 46:38 1:39:26 1:35:37 9:34
275 2623 7496 Patrick Roka Owosso 37 46:15 1:39:21 1:35:41 9:35
276 2625 5057 Jeff Saxsma Troy 36 45:05 1:36:59 1:35:41 9:35
277 2655 1212 Henry Clark Flint 39 48:13 1:37:23 1:35:50 9:35
278 2667 6427 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 37 46:55 1:39:17 1:35:54 9:36
279 2672 3706 Brian Titesworth Clarkston 38 47:32 1:37:38 1:35:56 9:36
280 2674 2737 Brian Moffit Grand Blanc 39 48:19 1:37:24 1:35:56 9:36
281 2677 4551 Steve Heuwagen Canton 39 48:32 1:38:13 1:35:58 9:36
282 2680 3861 Nathan Ward Raleigh 39 49:16 1:39:26 1:35:59 9:36
283 2685 758 C Anthony Shelby Township 38 47:10 1:37:29 1:36:04 9:37
284 2690 3293 Philip Ruhala Canton 38 48:17 1:37:35 1:36:05 9:37
285 2700 3953 Frank Wilk Bancroft 38 47:30 1:45:55 1:36:09 9:37
286 2729 8027 Dion Clark Fowlerville 37 48:55 1:40:05 1:36:19 9:38
287 2741 6017 Justin Clark Davison 37 49:07 1:40:05 1:36:28 9:39
288 2764 6944 Bill Anderson Fenton 39 49:00 1:39:47 1:36:38 9:40
289 2769 6813 Harrison Tong Clarkston 36 50:45 1:41:06 1:36:40 9:40
290 2782 7403 Chris Matheson Flint 38 48:46 1:43:16 1:36:46 9:41
291 2807 4080 Scott Albaugh Sr. Waterford 37 48:41 1:42:17 1:36:53 9:42
292 2818 6708 Erick Senkmajer Fort Gratiot 39 47:33 1:41:27 1:37:00 9:42
293 2822 1530 Richard Elliott Redford 39 47:20 1:40:25 1:37:00 9:42
294 2825 7522 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 36 46:09 1:39:20 1:37:00 9:42
295 2835 2225 Troy Killey Midland 36 49:10 1:38:56 1:37:07 9:43
296 2844 6494 Jeff McKenzie Grand Blanc 35 49:51 1:42:26 1:37:11 9:44
297 2853 6080 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 39 46:49 1:41:19 1:37:15 9:44
298 2916 4727 Wayne Leonard Ann Arbor 39 46:46 1:42:00 1:37:44 9:47
299 2918 4184 Chris Brosseau Denver 37 48:04 1:41:04 1:37:44 9:47
300 2928 1439 Ron Doe-Nimphie Petoskey 36 47:45 1:40:42 1:37:47 9:47
301 2929 4507 John Haddad Flushing 39 48:17 1:39:17 1:37:47 9:47
302 2939 3211 Seth Rippee Grand Blanc 38 50:18 1:40:00 1:37:52 9:48
303 2956 2326 Brett Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 37 44:37 1:39:05 1:37:59 9:48
304 2959 1225 Bruce Coburn Macomb 39 50:46 1:40:18 1:38:00 9:48
305 2964 7868 Cameron Elrod Oxford 37 50:26 1:40:34 1:38:03 9:49
306 2986 2298 Michael Kovie Bloomfield Hills 39 46:19 1:41:55 1:38:12 9:50
307 2988 6550 Brian Murray Traverse City 39 50:54 1:40:20 1:38:13 9:50
308 3007 4288 Dave Coogan Warren 36 45:48 1:39:23 1:38:20 9:50
309 3042 1742 Stephen Gill Grand Blanc 38 47:14 1:39:56 1:38:34 9:52
310 3055 7316 Lee Parks Flint 35 46:31 1:39:26 1:38:40 9:52
311 3082 8030 James Highers White Lake 37 47:01 1:41:04 1:38:57 9:54
312 3098 6297 Michael Johnson Flushing 38 50:05 1:41:58 1:39:00 9:54
313 3100 6255 David Hobson Grand Blanc 38 47:25 1:42:43 1:39:01 9:55
314 3101 6429 Sal Lograsso Clinton Township 38 51:33 1:40:35 1:39:01 9:55
315 3109 5697 Robert Nuckolls Grand Blanc 38 46:53 1:39:57 1:39:07 9:55
316 3160 3899 Kenneth Werner Gladwin 35 49:02 1:41:52 1:39:31 9:57
317 3162 2293 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Heights 36 53:06 1:44:56 1:39:32 9:58
318 3183 1450 Dave Doolan Grand Blanc 36 52:17 1:45:50 1:39:39 9:58
319 3189 1632 Anthony Forest West Bloomfield 39 47:53 1:41:56 1:39:40 9:58
320 3260 6551 Ravi Murugesan Canton 39 48:53 1:40:54 1:40:13 10:02
321 3273 5659 Steve Martin Linden 36 49:55 1:42:46 1:40:17 10:02
322 3274 5658 J Martin Westerville 38 49:56 1:42:45 1:40:17 10:02
323 3288 3778 Steve Valliere4s Grand Blanc 38 59:20 1:45:49 1:40:20 10:02
324 3350 7317 Paul Simpson Flint 38 49:14 1:43:34 1:40:45 10:05
325 3353 6031 Ted Coons Lake Orion 36 49:00 1:42:16 1:40:48 10:05
326 3359 4218 Brandon Buyaki Howell 36 51:34 1:43:16 1:40:51 10:06
327 3390 1902 Brad Hartzell Grand Blanc 35 51:51 1:44:04 1:41:11 10:07
328 3406 4094 David Anteau Brighton 35 48:02 1:44:18 1:41:18 10:08
329 3418 4307 Rick Cradit Linden 37 49:58 1:43:49 1:41:25 10:09
330 3430 5723 Ric Pyrett Clio 39 46:55 1:43:02 1:41:31 10:10
331 3445 2921 Bill Ogden Lapeer 35 46:30 1:42:14 1:41:39 10:10
332 3448 6576 Dewey Owen Leslie 36 51:51 1:43:22 1:41:39 10:10
333 3451 6226 Gregg Hammerman Ann Arbor 36 46:58 1:43:07 1:41:42 10:11
334 3476 5248 Robert Varner Otter Lake 39 48:15 1:43:50 1:41:57 10:12
335 3506 2174 Todd Katic Fenton 36 49:42 1:47:38 1:42:22 10:15
336 3520 4290 Robert Cook Birch Run 39 51:02 1:47:30 1:42:29 10:15
337 3525 4115 Stuart Baillie Bright's Grove 39 50:42 1:46:45 1:42:30 10:15
338 3531 5116 Tom Skulley Saginaw 36 50:26 1:47:24 1:42:34 10:16
339 3534 2932 Sandro Onofre Northville 36 48:38 1:48:16 1:42:37 10:16
340 3552 4116 Jason Baker Bay City 37 50:32 1:44:39 1:42:45 10:17
341 3553 3780 Phil Van Dyke Royal Oak 38 50:48 1:46:13 1:42:45 10:17
342 3603 3870 Ken Washington Sterling Heights 37 53:17 1:48:54 1:43:10 10:19
343 3604 5498 Tate Forbush Byron 38 51:56 1:47:43 1:43:10 10:19
344 3609 5807 Daniel Tassen Centerlin 36 53:11 1:46:17 1:43:13 10:20
345 3610 8063 Jeff Babin Midland 38 48:02 1:44:17 1:43:14 10:20
346 3616 6669 Christopher Robinson Flint 35 52:55 1:46:20 1:43:20 10:20
347 3641 3153 Sunil Ramakrishnappa Rochester Hills 35 53:43 1:45:56 1:43:31 10:22
348 3658 5676 Guy Metzger Grand Blanc 37 49:53 1:48:49 1:43:42 10:23
349 3666 3815 Kelly Vitz Howell 38 52:03 1:47:13 1:43:46 10:23
350 3709 2313 Kevin Kroll Commerce 38 48:45 1:44:57 1:44:06 10:25
351 3710 4563 Chris Holmberg Burton 39 49:05 1:46:53 1:44:08 10:25
352 3714 1608 Richard Finn Burton 36 51:23 1:47:54 1:44:11 10:26
353 3725 6469 Luis Mateus Troy 38 50:20 1:46:36 1:44:16 10:26
354 3738 1565 Chris Facundo Bay City 36 50:37 1:46:02 1:44:24 10:27
355 3740 6433 Shawn Lovelace Ortonville 36 51:04 1:47:49 1:44:25 10:27
356 3774 5159 Richard Stewart Fenton 38 47:57 1:46:05 1:44:38 10:28
357 3788 5145 Chris Sorum Linden 35 50:43 1:47:40 1:44:50 10:29
358 3795 7917 Scott Irkovits Waterford 38 48:38 1:46:28 1:44:54 10:30
359 3812 3304 Shawn Ryan Grand Blanc 36 49:33 1:47:52 1:45:04 10:31
360 3840 4812 Patrick McElyea Howell 37 50:35 1:47:02 1:45:17 10:32
361 3844 3975 Steve Willoughby Flint 36 49:01 1:46:55 1:45:19 10:32
362 3845 5528 Armando Gutierrez Rochester Hills 39 49:53 1:45:36 1:45:20 10:32
363 3851 3881 James Webster Washington Twp 37 50:53 1:46:14 1:45:22 10:33
364 3929 1453 Geoffrey Dorow Davison 35 51:11 1:48:09 1:46:05 10:37
365 3934 2514 Steven Mahlburg Tawas City 39 52:22 1:50:05 1:46:08 10:37
366 3938 4541 Phillip Hernandez Saginaw 36 52:52 1:51:45 1:46:09 10:37
367 3958 7759 Jason Thomas Holly 35 49:52 1:49:55 1:46:25 10:39
368 3965 6844 Scott Vanorder Haslett 39 49:31 1:50:29 1:46:29 10:39
369 3979 5884 Pete Allen Butler 38 52:03 1:48:35 1:46:37 10:40
370 4014 5149 Tim Spradlin Westland 39 50:31 1:49:16 1:46:51 10:42
371 4022 1768 Ehren Gonzales Flint 37 48:43 1:48:20 1:46:56 10:42
372 4041 7650 Michael Spleet Flint 38 54:35 1:50:05 1:47:04 10:43
373 4071 5649 Mike Manno Ypsilanti 36 51:51 1:51:18 1:47:19 10:44
374 4077 3687 Erich Thiel Davison 36 49:33 1:51:13 1:47:22 10:45
375 4079 5035 Jeff Rowley Birch Run 39 49:16 1:48:52 1:47:22 10:45
376 4111 3118 Scott Prell Milford 35 48:12 1:49:11 1:47:35 10:46
377 4155 7020 Clinton Hnilica Flint 37 50:32 1:50:07 1:47:56 10:48
378 4173 5986 Edward G Burger Clio 38 53:59 1:55:20 1:48:06 10:49
379 4184 4878 Jeffery Muir Fort Gratiot 36 51:05 1:49:52 1:48:11 10:50
380 4190 7118 Tony Arens Bloomfield Township 36 48:39 1:50:25 1:48:14 10:50
381 4193 7860 Matt Hanley Lansing 39 53:01 1:50:47 1:48:15 10:50
382 4231 1537 Jeff Embrey Grand Rapids 38 51:14 1:50:19 1:48:41 10:53
383 4272 5354 Nathan Adams Flushing 38 51:22 1:49:50 1:49:05 10:55
384 4274 4328 Jeffrey Cyr Davison 38 55:20 1:54:59 1:49:06 10:55
385 4279 4545 Steve Herrick Owosso 36 49:30 1:50:27 1:49:08 10:55
386 4284 5385 Robert Bennett Flint 37 54:12 1:52:03 1:49:08 10:55
387 4298 1595 Craig Fiederlein Grand Blalnc 37 52:23 1:52:48 1:49:19 10:56
388 4312 4459 Jeffrey Jacobs West Bloomfield 37 51:21 1:50:53 1:49:24 10:57
389 4316 3193 Matt Reuther Oxford 36 51:30 1:52:26 1:49:26 10:57
390 4317 6681 Darren Rosenberg Superior Twp 37 54:19 1:51:03 1:49:28 10:57
391 4368 2455 Steven Linville Troy 38 51:03 1:51:06 1:49:59 11:00
392 4374 3708 Thomas Titus Jr Howell 38 53:26 1:52:29 1:50:01 11:01
393 4379 881 Anthony Bell Rochester Hills 38 55:13 1:53:17 1:50:03 11:01
394 4384 3132 Bhargava Puligandla Novi 36 53:13 1:50:28 1:50:05 11:01
395 4426 7062 Jawun Nelson Flint 35 52:28 1:55:32 1:50:32 11:04
396 4434 5259 Todd Visnaw Ypsilanti 36 51:51 1:51:16 1:50:37 11:04
397 4468 7629 Shane Adams Flushing 38 55:25 1:53:27 1:50:57 11:06
398 4473 6368 Daniel Kozuch Bay City 36 51:44 1:52:40 1:50:59 11:06
399 4474 3177 Jason Reed Auburn 35 51:45 1:52:40 1:51:00 11:06
400 4504 6278 Scott Hutten Novi 39 53:17 1:53:41 1:51:14 11:08
401 4526 3616 John Studabaker Grand Blanc 37 56:49 1:55:19 1:51:31 11:10
402 4547 7145 Tim Gean St Joe 38 57:18 1:54:58 1:51:38 11:10
403 4564 4473 Paul Goodes Troy 39 55:18 1:55:43 1:51:47 11:11
404 4587 4113 James Bailey Warren 37 54:04 1:54:28 1:51:58 11:12
405 4588 8010 Ryan Riddle Royal Oak 35 54:41 1:53:17 1:52:00 11:12
406 4600 7485 Jeffrey Funck Flushing 39 57:41 1:55:58 1:52:06 11:13
407 4608 6050 Ryan Cummins Middletown 35 55:55 1:56:43 1:52:15 11:14
408 4618 5820 Scott Trahey Rochester 39 53:15 1:56:42 1:52:20 11:14
409 4631 4504 Robert Gustin Lake Orion 38 55:12 1:57:03 1:52:24 11:15
410 4632 3043 Scott Peterson Brighton 39 55:50 1:56:26 1:52:25 11:15
411 4638 4387 Ryan Edwards Davison 35 55:27 1:57:37 1:52:27 11:15
412 4658 1795 Thomas Gray Mason 37 55:31 1:58:37 1:52:43 11:17
413 4661 1473 David Dubin Ypsilanti 37 58:47 1:55:09 1:52:44 11:17
414 4664 4993 Mike Rasnick Marshall, Mi 36 52:02 1:56:11 1:52:45 11:17
415 4688 1092 Will Cagle Warren 36 57:03 1:54:41 1:52:59 11:18
416 4720 7908 Robert Smith Cridersville 38 54:24 1:57:11 1:53:19 11:20
417 4723 5055 Jeffrey Saums Algonac 39 53:20 1:55:46 1:53:21 11:21
418 4734 6685 Charles Roy Flushing 39 1:00:15 1:56:59 1:53:28 11:21
419 4745 3015 John Peck Harrison Township 38 53:34 2:00:00 1:53:35 11:22
420 4799 3180 Mike Regan Detroit 35 53:46 1:57:38 1:54:12 11:26
421 4825 5467 Joshua Deegan Fort Gratiot 36 56:56 2:00:50 1:54:31 11:28
422 4867 2297 David Kovie Livonia 38 54:08 1:58:34 1:54:50 11:29
423 4869 1049 Pete Bruder Brighton 36 58:20 2:00:52 1:54:52 11:30
424 4871 4324 Daniel Custack Fenton 39 55:33 1:59:53 1:54:53 11:30
425 4915 6817 Jennifer Townsend Freeland 35 56:30 1:59:05 1:55:20 11:32
426 4917 7200 Jeff Zelhof Lansing 37 57:38 1:59:06 1:55:21 11:33
427 4918 2201 Dan Kendall Livonia 38 54:48 1:56:35 1:55:21 11:33
428 4947 4134 Jeffrey Beauchamp Flint 36 55:19 1:59:37 1:55:36 11:34
429 4950 5357 Rob Aho Port Huron 35 56:01 1:57:05 1:55:38 11:34
430 4970 5828 Doug Vanni Rochester Hills 36 59:01 2:00:02 1:55:48 11:35
431 4980 1604 Mike Fink Mason 37 59:02 2:00:37 1:55:56 11:36
432 4984 3986 Kevin Windsor Birmingham 39 56:44 1:59:00 1:55:57 11:36
433 5021 2194 Jody Kelley Ferndale 37 56:30 1:58:41 1:56:29 11:39
434 5025 6043 Wallace Crapps Canton 38 54:30 1:57:54 1:56:33 11:40
435 5031 3424 Chad Sharpe Montrose 38 55:15 1:58:41 1:56:39 11:40
436 5033 5494 Matthew Fletcher East Lansing 36 55:37 2:00:55 1:56:40 11:40
437 5056 6637 Sean Rajski Grand Rapids 35 57:07 1:59:16 1:57:01 11:42
438 5116 1633 Danny Formosa Canton 35 56:07 1:59:55 1:57:40 11:46
439 5135 5741 Patrick Rokosz Linwood 36 59:33 2:00:40 1:57:54 11:48
440 5143 6400 Joe Lawlor Clio 37 51:22 2:07:51 1:57:59 11:48
441 5154 7018 Orlanden Herron Detroit 37 58:48 2:01:02 1:58:07 11:49
442 5167 6096 Dan Doyle Davison 38 53:43 2:02:25 1:58:15 11:50
443 5197 2796 Robert Mudge Jr. Grand Blanc 36 56:20 2:02:05 1:58:40 11:52
444 5238 6460 Diego Maradona Flint 36 58:28 2:01:49 1:59:22 11:57
445 5244 7895 Vinod Undemane Troy 38 59:15 2:03:18 1:59:26 11:57
446 5246 972 Todd Borowski Clio 39 57:07 2:02:53 1:59:28 11:57
447 5276 1644 Rob Foskic Shelby Twp 37 58:21 2:05:41 1:59:47 11:59
448 5293 4439 Dieter Fugmann Troy 39 57:17 2:03:06 1:59:58 12:00
449 5295 4724 Eric Lemieux Swartz Creek 35 56:39 2:07:50 2:00:01 12:01
450 5300 1754 John Glasco Fenton 36 58:08 2:05:02 2:00:07 12:01
451 5304 2294 Nick Kothari Southfield 37 55:48 2:03:05 2:00:14 12:02
452 5325 7046 Frank Loe Hamilton 37 55:56 2:05:05 2:00:38 12:04
453 5328 4537 Marc Head Davisburg 38 55:56 2:05:06 2:00:39 12:04
454 5347 6347 Robb Klaty Fenton 35 51:16 2:03:09 2:00:58 12:06
455 5362 1278 Nathan Corder Grand Blanc 36 1:04:57 2:05:08 2:01:10 12:07
456 5416 4965 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 35 58:53 2:05:16 2:02:15 12:14
457 5420 6902 Dave Willing Yale 35 55:35 2:06:40 2:02:20 12:14
458 5455 3770 Thomas Utter Royal Oak 38 1:01:54 2:07:11 2:02:43 12:17
459 5496 6982 Scott Dalton Oxford 36 1:00:03 2:07:56 2:03:23 12:21
460 5550 6885 Mark Wheaton Burton 35 1:00:21 2:07:51 2:04:23 12:27
461 5562 752 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 35 1:01:09 2:10:18 2:04:34 12:28
462 5581 1189 B.D. Christenson Flint 36 59:40 2:07:31 2:04:53 12:30
463 5609 6327 Brian Kelley Swartz Creek 35 56:57 2:10:04 2:05:20 12:32
464 5612 3102 Jeffrey Powell Lake Orion 39 1:01:30 2:07:45 2:05:21 12:33
465 5639 7663 Nathan Elder Flushing 37 55:15 2:07:23 2:05:44 12:35
466 5679 5053 Mike Santavicca Grand Blanc 38 59:18 2:11:39 2:06:28 12:39
467 5735 4599 Stephen Jacob Bay City 39 1:04:01 2:10:59 2:07:30 12:45
468 5799 5548 James Wheeler Flint 38 1:06:24 2:14:43 2:08:59 12:54
469 5839 2395 Troy Leach Lake Orion 39 1:03:06 2:15:14 2:09:57 13:00
470 5847 1362 Scott Dawson Ann Arbor 38 58:28 2:11:21 2:10:06 13:01
471 5850 4969 Dennis Poole Davison 39 1:02:42 2:13:59 2:10:07 13:01
472 5879 2716 Jason Miller Saline 36 1:01:41 2:12:09 2:10:37 13:04
473 5881 7228 Ron Chadwell Flint 38 1:03:23 2:11:19 2:10:38 13:04
474 5922 3437 Lance Shinabarger Hartland 37 1:04:21 2:15:36 2:11:15 13:08
475 5926 7180 Troy Rambo Grandview Heights 38 1:00:46 2:12:20 2:11:17 13:08
476 5930 4102 Joseph Ashcraft Ray 37 1:00:20 2:14:45 2:11:18 13:08
477 6012 7324 Eric Garty Fenton 39 1:04:03 2:14:59 2:13:12 13:20
478 6034 4276 Anthony Collier Bay City 38 1:02:55 2:17:36 2:13:36 13:22
479 6035 2910 Russ Oblenes Linden 39 1:04:37 2:18:06 2:13:37 13:22
480 6092 6276 Gregory Hurd Swartz Creek 36 2:15:01 2:15:01 13:31
481 6101 1389 Derek Delacourt Ferndale 36 1:05:07 2:18:49 2:15:29 13:33
482 6102 7729 Jeff Moore Saginaw 37 1:02:37 2:17:10 2:15:32 13:34
483 6116 6800 Girma Tewolde Flint 37 1:03:52 2:22:05 2:15:50 13:35
484 6123 5472 Ryan Dewolfe Owosso 37 1:06:21 2:20:09 2:16:00 13:36
485 6183 5748 Theron Russell Byron 35 1:05:08 2:20:55 2:17:27 13:45
486 6203 5115 Terry Scrivener Swartz Creek 39 1:05:44 2:21:20 2:17:48 13:47
487 6272 7464 Kory McDougall Clio 36 1:07:33 2:24:10 2:19:41 13:59
488 6394 1437 Dave Dodge Wixom 37 1:08:43 2:29:05 2:23:04 14:19
489 6420 2368 Jim Lanning Grand Blanc 38 1:09:29 2:30:13 2:23:56 14:24
490 6480 5000 Joseph Reinfelder Grand Blanc 36 1:09:05 2:30:12 2:26:16 14:38
491 6513 4087 Herman Young Fenton 38 1:11:12 2:32:10 2:27:32 14:46
492 6521 4379 Donny Eagleson Flint 37 1:09:07 2:29:42 2:27:56 14:48
493 6536 6552 Patrick Naswell Flint 38 1:12:40 2:32:49 2:28:22 14:51
494 6547 6468 Tim Materia Flint 35 1:10:19 2:30:10 2:28:49 14:53
495 6582 2421 Greg Lerash Macomb 37 1:12:59 2:35:48 2:29:54 15:00
496 6600 3356 Olaf Schmidt Fenton 39 1:10:01 2:35:37 2:30:16 15:02
497 6748 3285 Scott Kubacki Flushing 35 1:16:57 2:40:27 2:35:27 15:33
498 6771 4190 Gordon Brown Mt Morris 38 1:16:48 2:40:33 2:36:28 15:39
499 6776 7645 Dave Hackett Flushing 39 1:15:12 2:41:58 2:36:41 15:41
500 6782 1539 Scott Emery Mt Morris 35 1:12:19 2:41:59 2:36:56 15:42
501 6856 7293 Tim Curry Grand Blancq 38 1:17:58 2:45:36 2:40:59 16:06
502 6900 349 Allen Murphy Flushing 39 1:23:13 2:49:11 2:43:30 16:21
503 6914 7760 Rich Klosowski Bay City 36 1:21:24 2:50:26 2:44:08 16:25
504 6976 2753 Matthew Mooney Mt Morris 37 1:19:57 2:51:43 2:46:57 16:42
505 7048 599 Roland Flowers Warrensville Hts 38 1:23:52 2:57:59 2:52:27 17:15
506 7089 714 Glen Adams Flint 39 1:27:09 3:05:31 2:55:02 17:31
507 7236 7615 John Stachowiak Grand Blanc 39 1:36:29 3:34:00 3:28:10 20:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 160 450 Amy Wing East Grand Rapids 38 32:36 1:05:18 1:05:03 6:31
2 181 205 Laura Ankrum Crivitz 35 32:10 1:06:06 1:05:59 6:36
3 250 380 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights 36 33:42 1:08:18 1:08:15 6:50
4 267 334 Caryn Maxwell Clarkston 39 33:55 1:08:54 1:08:50 6:53
5 325 512 Kerry Rolling Leonard 39 34:54 1:10:23 1:10:10 7:01
6 344 5662 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton 36 35:22 1:10:56 1:10:41 7:05
7 347 616 Becky Magnus Frankenmuth 38 35:34 1:11:06 1:10:51 7:06
8 354 524 Julie Smith Pentwater 38 35:08 1:11:24 1:11:08 7:07
9 369 5775 Shelly Sica Brighton 39 34:56 1:11:40 1:11:25 7:09
10 400 6950 Carrie Baker Ortonville 37 35:47 1:12:49 1:12:14 7:14
11 418 613 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 39 35:26 1:13:03 1:12:54 7:18
12 429 369 Mikelle Picardat Farmington Hills 36 35:46 1:13:13 1:13:06 7:19
13 474 4220 Suzanne Cabana Dexter 36 36:07 1:14:27 1:14:02 7:25
14 525 177 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 37 36:21 1:15:06 1:14:51 7:30
15 583 2836 Natalee Natyshak-Baill Tecumseh, Ontario, Can 39 37:41 1:16:16 1:15:52 7:36
16 595 4246 Renee Champagne Milford 39 37:34 1:16:30 1:16:05 7:37
17 605 1391 Mariza Delamerced Ann Arbor 35 38:29 1:17:52 1:16:16 7:38
18 627 4627 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom 37 37:41 1:17:06 1:16:41 7:41
19 634 6656 Stacy Reno Caro 38 39:04 1:17:26 1:16:47 7:41
20 655 7518 Shawn Pollman Howell 38 37:51 1:17:49 1:17:09 7:43
21 680 3968 Sara Williams Augusta 37 37:49 1:18:10 1:17:36 7:46
22 711 4529 Linda Hartzman Metamora 39 39:08 1:19:23 1:18:07 7:49
23 718 1363 Katie Day Troy 37 1:19:21 1:18:13 7:50
24 729 1842 Carey Haller Birmingham 35 38:30 1:19:09 1:18:19 7:50
25 746 5349 Mikki Cheney Brighton 37 39:18 1:19:41 1:18:36 7:52
26 896 7072 Karen Reis Lasalle On, Canada 39 40:25 1:21:06 1:20:13 8:02
27 906 2469 Meagan Loken Orion Township 36 39:19 1:20:45 1:20:21 8:03
28 965 6486 Robin McDonald Commerce 35 40:26 1:21:28 1:21:10 8:07
29 992 7041 Michele Kish Waterford 37 39:49 1:22:08 1:21:26 8:09
30 1001 1367 Stephanie Day Belmont 38 41:25 1:22:08 1:21:31 8:10
31 1062 1344 Stacy Darbee Bay City 37 41:12 1:23:25 1:22:10 8:13
32 1077 7049 Erika MacDonald Ann Arbor 36 40:22 1:22:41 1:22:21 8:15
33 1108 1649 Jeanne Fox Redmond 36 41:50 1:23:16 1:22:42 8:17
34 1200 3277 Michelle Rousseau Freeland 35 41:23 1:24:09 1:23:34 8:22
35 1251 6459 David Manges Flushing 37 39:24 1:24:20 1:23:56 8:24
36 1303 3898 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 37 41:59 1:25:10 1:24:32 8:28
37 1329 2707 Heather Mikesell Brooklyn 37 43:00 1:26:31 1:24:50 8:29
38 1332 5746 Kirsten Rumfeldt Lasalle 39 42:02 1:25:06 1:24:51 8:30
39 1340 5226 Jill Tuley Haslett 37 42:34 1:25:38 1:24:55 8:30
40 1350 2762 Susan Moore White Lake 35 41:07 1:25:44 1:25:02 8:31
41 1359 4039 Cynthia Yanachik Rochester Hills 36 42:32 1:25:57 1:25:09 8:31
42 1378 1702 Lynn Garrity Bay Village 38 41:45 1:26:56 1:25:19 8:32
43 1384 8042 Jennifer Trevino Oxford 36 40:59 1:25:43 1:25:22 8:33
44 1386 5529 Sandra Hamady Beverly Hills 37 41:57 1:26:37 1:25:26 8:33
45 1406 3790 Christy Vanitvelt Metamora 35 42:43 1:27:05 1:25:34 8:34
46 1427 1401 Tracy Denbleyker Fennville 37 43:29 1:27:19 1:25:48 8:35
47 1431 5639 Argenta Lucas Troy 37 42:54 1:27:18 1:25:48 8:35
48 1436 8043 Katte Budziak Grosse Pointe 38 42:23 1:27:17 1:25:53 8:36
49 1465 2810 Alison Murphy Downers Grove 35 40:56 1:27:35 1:26:07 8:37
50 1474 1876 Janet Harden Lake Orion 36 44:13 1:31:10 1:26:13 8:38
51 1490 1661 Jennifer Frederick Grass Lake 37 43:42 1:28:46 1:26:28 8:39
52 1492 8090 Lynnette Parkhill Royal Oak 36 43:50 1:27:16 1:26:28 8:39
53 1521 959 Becky Bolles Mt Pleasant 35 41:47 1:27:46 1:26:44 8:41
54 1524 6055 Therese Damman Marysville 35 44:38 1:28:09 1:26:46 8:41
55 1533 1588 Staci Ferrell Davison 36 43:39 1:28:27 1:26:51 8:41
56 1534 858 Angela Becker Becer Rochester 36 42:52 1:27:17 1:26:51 8:42
57 1561 3122 Francesca Priebe-Nelso Farmington Hills 35 45:21 1:28:46 1:27:02 8:43
58 1566 5919 Kelley Barnett Flint 35 43:12 1:27:34 1:27:03 8:43
59 1598 5209 Shannon Tiller Oxford 37 42:50 1:29:34 1:27:16 8:44
60 1627 6926 Tammie Wright Eaton Rapids 39 42:43 1:28:33 1:27:27 8:45
61 1629 4121 Russell Barkman Iii Alto 39 42:55 1:28:14 1:27:30 8:45
62 1656 6804 Nicole Thomson Beverly Hills 35 42:40 1:28:03 1:27:42 8:47
63 1669 7541 Michelle Kuchar Chesaning 35 44:59 1:31:58 1:27:47 8:47
64 1682 7514 Jacqueline Smiley Grand Blanc 39 43:12 1:29:32 1:27:52 8:48
65 1717 4480 Christina Gozdor Canton 37 44:01 1:28:44 1:28:08 8:49
66 1764 3503 Kristi Smiles Lake Orion 39 43:36 1:29:36 1:28:28 8:51
67 1770 6006 Nicola Chapin Oxford 39 43:48 1:32:04 1:28:32 8:52
68 1780 5827 Melissa Vanitvelt Grand Blanc 37 43:25 1:29:48 1:28:37 8:52
69 1781 5776 Ticki Silver Grand Blanc 39 43:25 1:29:49 1:28:37 8:52
70 1849 4929 Kris Paris Flushing 36 45:59 1:32:09 1:29:13 8:56
71 1889 3151 Bernadette Rainear Flint 38 46:15 1:32:57 1:29:36 8:58
72 1893 4417 Rebecca Fisher Saginaw 35 45:01 1:33:16 1:29:37 8:58
73 1910 4933 Angela Passanise Warren 36 44:11 1:30:47 1:29:44 8:59
74 1916 6890 Kristen White Plymouth 35 44:02 1:30:23 1:29:48 8:59
75 1930 3977 Amy Wilson Grand Blanc 35 46:42 1:31:55 1:29:53 9:00
76 1939 3347 Jennifer Schaupeter Grosse Pointe Park 37 43:46 1:30:53 1:29:59 9:00
77 1953 4606 Kristi Jeske Bay City 38 45:28 1:31:37 1:30:05 9:01
78 1954 2494 Denise Lynch Highland 37 44:12 1:31:36 1:30:05 9:01
79 1958 753 Shawn Andrews Flushing 36 46:12 1:33:35 1:30:08 9:01
80 1965 4136 K Bedigian Plymouth 38 44:38 1:33:20 1:30:14 9:02
81 1991 2934 Liliana Ontko Canton 37 44:07 1:31:04 1:30:28 9:03
82 2017 1187 Amy Christena Livonia 38 44:26 1:31:53 1:30:40 9:04
83 2031 7432 Helen Lewis Buena Vista 39 45:52 1:32:25 1:30:49 9:05
84 2066 5877 Heidi Zayan Gaines 39 1:34:00 1:31:02 9:07
85 2071 7801 Erin Prendergast Troy 38 44:53 1:32:40 1:31:06 9:07
86 2076 5863 Jenn Wood Bath 36 47:05 1:32:48 1:31:08 9:07
87 2102 7981 Christine Kopel Novi 38 44:54 1:33:01 1:31:21 9:09
88 2103 7866 Bridgette Darah Orion 39 47:05 1:32:47 1:31:21 9:09
89 2127 4035 Michele Wujcik West Bloomfield 39 1:34:12 1:31:32 9:10
90 2148 6621 Kelly Ponder South Lyon 39 46:58 1:33:31 1:31:44 9:11
91 2173 5422 Cynthia Chadek-Walker Clarklake 37 46:48 1:34:14 1:31:56 9:12
92 2190 5224 Karen Tsafantakis Washington 38 46:17 1:33:29 1:32:07 9:13
93 2205 2963 Mila Padgett Lake Orion 38 45:51 1:34:05 1:32:16 9:14
94 2239 5799 Lisa Stiehl Grand Blanc 38 43:48 1:34:10 1:32:32 9:16
95 2243 1424 Laura Diehl Flint 38 46:41 1:34:59 1:32:33 9:16
96 2270 426 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 35 48:04 1:34:41 1:32:49 9:17
97 2317 7644 Dodi Smith Holt 37 48:20 1:38:23 1:33:18 9:20
98 2336 3069 Stephanie Pietryga Chicago 36 46:16 1:35:49 1:33:24 9:21
99 2343 6517 Kris Mikoleizik Saginaw 38 45:01 1:34:54 1:33:26 9:21
100 2353 3979 Jackie Wilson Macomb 38 47:04 1:35:52 1:33:30 9:21
101 2361 2660 Lauren McKnight-Ford Belleville 38 46:55 1:35:00 1:33:34 9:22
102 2366 5352 Heather Achinger Newport 39 44:32 1:34:24 1:33:37 9:22
103 2473 4839 Laura Merchant Cass City 37 44:21 1:35:55 1:34:29 9:27
104 2486 2420 Charlene Lepane Royal Oak 35 45:45 1:35:14 1:34:38 9:28
105 2489 1578 Alice Fecko Royal Oak 37 44:47 1:35:01 1:34:39 9:28
106 2496 4994 Julie Rayis Sterling Heights 39 47:41 1:41:13 1:34:42 9:29
107 2502 6916 Karin Wolff Lake Orion 36 44:48 1:36:06 1:34:44 9:29
108 2505 4438 Sally Fry-Mason Berkley 39 45:58 1:36:09 1:34:46 9:29
109 2520 3305 Susanna Sabin Williamston 35 46:40 1:36:32 1:34:55 9:30
110 2526 7726 Katrina Peters Holly 36 47:14 1:37:15 1:34:57 9:30
111 2527 945 Melissa Blom Fenton 36 48:01 1:38:41 1:34:57 9:30
112 2553 1054 Michele Brusoe Belleville 39 47:56 1:36:30 1:35:07 9:31
113 2563 4958 Shannon Pickelman Flushing 39 45:20 1:37:23 1:35:10 9:31
114 2574 2284 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 37 47:48 1:42:16 1:35:15 9:32
115 2579 2173 Jill Katic Fenton 36 47:44 1:40:33 1:35:17 9:32
116 2603 4440 Ruth Fulton Denver 36 46:26 1:37:05 1:35:28 9:33
117 2629 7942 Katy Kerch Brighton 39 47:17 1:36:50 1:35:43 9:35
118 2638 3597 Jp Stice Oakland Twp 37 47:38 1:37:13 1:35:46 9:35
119 2647 5085 Shannon Segroves Orlando 37 47:24 1:38:32 1:35:49 9:35
120 2662 1827 Brian Hadden East Lansing 35 46:47 1:37:02 1:35:53 9:36
121 2664 5909 Heather M Baldridge Grand Blanc 39 47:06 1:37:59 1:35:53 9:36
122 2675 5739 Kirsty Rising Fenton 35 50:36 1:40:55 1:35:56 9:36
123 2703 4811 Marjorie McElyea Howell 38 47:30 1:37:47 1:36:10 9:37
124 2706 7133 Lisa Copeland Jersey City 39 46:26 1:37:02 1:36:11 9:38
125 2709 5435 Rachelle Cleary Howell 37 46:53 1:37:43 1:36:13 9:38
126 2723 2590 Lisa Mausolf Oxford 38 47:00 1:38:36 1:36:16 9:38
127 2732 2723 Carol Millner Canton 39 48:00 1:38:15 1:36:21 9:39
128 2752 7164 Kimberly Leverette Springfield 37 48:44 1:38:42 1:36:32 9:40
129 2799 1387 Rika Dehaas-Edwards Chatham 36 50:09 1:42:31 1:36:50 9:41
130 2810 7025 Kristie Horst Linden 36 46:53 1:38:33 1:36:54 9:42
131 2812 4141 Audra Belongia Freeland 38 47:02 1:37:25 1:36:55 9:42
132 2834 4321 Amy Crowley Midland 35 48:00 1:39:29 1:37:07 9:43
133 2836 4075 Stephanie Acker Macomb 39 48:22 1:39:11 1:37:07 9:43
134 2858 5862 Shanon Wolfram Saginaw 37 48:04 1:40:31 1:37:16 9:44
135 2891 3910 Cherie Whalen Auburn 37 49:31 1:40:48 1:37:35 9:46
136 2898 7365 Andrea Wendland Burton 35 47:09 1:39:29 1:37:37 9:46
137 2911 5466 Jennifer Deegan Fort Gratiot 36 49:24 1:44:00 1:37:42 9:47
138 2919 4090 Kaori Ando Lansing 35 51:31 1:39:47 1:37:44 9:47
139 2931 5470 Sam Denommee Windsor 36 49:12 1:40:10 1:37:48 9:47
140 2936 2329 Cori Kurncz Fenton 37 49:48 1:40:32 1:37:50 9:47
141 2954 2319 Erin Krugel Huntington Woods 37 50:09 1:40:45 1:37:59 9:48
142 2989 2871 Tami Niemi Ortonville 35 48:22 1:40:56 1:38:13 9:50
143 2992 5956 Laura Boshaw Flushing 38 50:31 1:40:36 1:38:14 9:50
144 3029 3744 Ally Turner Grosse Pointe Farms 35 48:49 1:40:10 1:38:29 9:51
145 3035 5946 Kimberly Blakeslee Waterford 38 47:46 1:39:22 1:38:32 9:52
146 3053 5474 Laurie Dilley Oakland Township 38 48:49 1:44:44 1:38:40 9:52
147 3056 1191 Christyna Morris Flint 35 48:30 1:41:00 1:38:41 9:53
148 3063 2561 Erricka Martin Flint 35 48:35 1:42:39 1:38:44 9:53
149 3073 2126 Heather Jones Laingsburg 35 48:29 1:39:43 1:38:50 9:53
150 3077 2348 Kara Ladomer Troy 38 49:28 1:39:46 1:38:52 9:54
151 3099 5614 Samantha Kretzschmar Casco 39 47:17 1:40:29 1:39:01 9:55
152 3103 2461 Kandace Lloyd Fenton 36 50:57 1:42:45 1:39:03 9:55
153 3107 6068 Michelle Dean Mt. Pleasant 38 49:01 1:42:22 1:39:06 9:55
154 3113 1716 Geri Gee Brighton 39 49:46 1:44:24 1:39:09 9:55
155 3115 5468 Debbie Delau Mt. Pleasant 39 49:01 1:42:25 1:39:10 9:55
156 3170 6771 Laura Stewart Northville 37 50:46 1:40:53 1:39:34 9:58
157 3192 7380 Tina Carlock Flint 37 51:11 1:42:46 1:39:41 9:59
158 3210 6747 Yvette Snavely Ann Arbor 36 50:16 1:42:20 1:39:53 10:00
159 3212 3045 Gretchen Petrie Baltimore 35 50:56 1:43:21 1:39:54 10:00
160 3243 4199 Jennifer Bruns Ferndale 36 51:36 1:44:23 1:40:07 10:01
161 3248 7136 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 36 48:51 1:41:36 1:40:09 10:01
162 3249 6077 Jodie Devries Pinckney 38 48:51 1:41:36 1:40:09 10:01
163 3258 5780 Darcy Smith Flushing 35 48:49 1:40:59 1:40:12 10:02
164 3287 765 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 38 45:56 1:45:46 1:40:20 10:02
165 3319 6973 Susan Colby Morrow 39 55:19 1:46:04 1:40:35 10:04
166 3323 6966 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Townsh 39 52:32 1:43:31 1:40:36 10:04
167 3327 6379 Kerry Krusniak Cadillac 38 51:37 1:43:58 1:40:39 10:04
168 3330 5575 Jodi Johnson Ortonville 35 48:59 1:42:40 1:40:40 10:04
169 3332 6360 Kara Koenig Dexter 39 51:42 1:45:57 1:40:40 10:04
170 3361 5856 Lisa Willcock Rochester Hills 37 51:00 1:43:11 1:40:52 10:06
171 3366 3813 Laurel Visnick Ray 37 46:56 1:41:20 1:40:55 10:06
172 3382 7030 Pamela Jamieson Grosse Pointe Farms 36 49:23 1:42:16 1:41:05 10:07
173 3384 5747 Kat Russell London 39 50:53 1:43:27 1:41:06 10:07
174 3401 6843 Laura Vanhouten Okemos 36 50:39 1:43:13 1:41:15 10:08
175 3410 4068 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 35 52:15 1:46:25 1:41:22 10:09
176 3425 7538 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 38 49:43 1:43:14 1:41:27 10:09
177 3434 6137 Jennifer Finch Grand Blanc 37 48:54 1:42:57 1:41:35 10:10
178 3452 7176 Claudia Perez Jackson 36 52:44 1:46:41 1:41:43 10:11
179 3455 6586 Cynda Parks Flushing 37 47:19 1:44:08 1:41:43 10:11
180 3473 1733 Carolyn Gibson Clarkston 35 49:49 1:44:07 1:41:53 10:12
181 3481 7446 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 36 54:29 1:45:17 1:41:59 10:12
182 3484 5955 Lisa Booher Mason 35 50:49 1:44:01 1:42:01 10:13
183 3485 2010 Sara Hoyle Claarkston 35 49:41 1:45:50 1:42:01 10:13
184 3487 817 Erin Bardsley Manchester 37 49:51 1:43:38 1:42:02 10:13
185 3521 4114 Michelle Baillie Brights Grove 37 50:41 1:46:44 1:42:29 10:15
186 3537 6482 Eureka McCormick Flushing 39 51:09 1:44:10 1:42:38 10:16
187 3543 4882 Belinda Murphy West Bloomfield 39 50:47 1:44:16 1:42:41 10:17
188 3549 1619 Laura Fletcher Alma 39 52:26 1:48:59 1:42:44 10:17
189 3550 1927 Kristin Heinz Harbor Springs 39 49:07 1:44:10 1:42:44 10:17
190 3551 796 Jennifer Bailey Caro 35 49:31 1:45:00 1:42:44 10:17
191 3565 1254 Marci Colyer Flint 39 51:37 1:45:16 1:42:50 10:17
192 3567 717 Chris Adcock Bay City 35 48:13 1:44:54 1:42:54 10:18
193 3569 1677 Dawn Fults Vernon 39 50:32 1:45:28 1:42:55 10:18
194 3571 2181 Suzanne Kearns Lake Orion 39 49:52 1:45:58 1:42:55 10:18
195 3584 7389 Tammy Hall Lennon 36 50:30 1:47:21 1:43:01 10:19
196 3587 4706 Sherri Lambrechts Goodrich 37 49:50 1:46:23 1:43:03 10:19
197 3593 3909 Mary Wetzel Mishawaka 37 49:04 1:49:10 1:43:06 10:19
198 3596 2755 Amy Moore Oxford 39 52:10 1:45:33 1:43:07 10:19
199 3607 3392 Jen Scott Windsor 35 50:24 1:44:20 1:43:12 10:20
200 3608 1261 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 35 48:57 1:47:20 1:43:12 10:20
201 3653 6126 Michelle Escue Davison 36 48:57 1:45:10 1:43:38 10:22
202 3677 5944 Emily Blain Troy 36 49:44 1:46:38 1:43:52 10:24
203 3678 4830 Cathy McRae Sarnia 38 49:57 1:45:21 1:43:52 10:24
204 3696 3070 Lori Pile Birmingham 39 1:47:14 1:44:00 10:24
205 3704 786 Kristie Babcock Grand Black 37 51:43 1:46:49 1:44:05 10:25
206 3717 6071 Jen Debellis Dryden 35 52:21 1:50:45 1:44:11 10:26
207 3726 3760 Stacy Underwood Goodrich 38 53:06 1:48:27 1:44:18 10:26
208 3742 3364 Kimberly Schoemann Grand Blanc 36 51:29 1:47:01 1:44:26 10:27
209 3756 902 Lisa Bentley Millington 36 51:06 1:47:58 1:44:30 10:27
210 3772 10316 Jennifer Nye Waterford 36 52:47 1:47:56 1:44:37 10:28
211 3798 1196 Pamela Churchfield Clio 38 50:18 1:47:18 1:44:57 10:30
212 3801 2489 Angee Ludwa Clarkston 37 53:55 1:48:27 1:44:59 10:30
213 3810 7189 Katharine Stearns Sanford 36 49:14 1:46:21 1:45:03 10:31
214 3825 4390 Debra Ellinger Sterling Heights 36 49:10 1:46:03 1:45:11 10:32
215 3827 1129 Tina Carlile Flushing 38 52:25 1:48:39 1:45:12 10:32
216 3832 5619 Kellie Laduke Battle Creek 38 51:43 1:50:51 1:45:15 10:32
217 3857 7885 Bobbi Ebsen Ann Arbor 37 51:17 1:47:04 1:45:29 10:33
218 3863 2295 Kristine Kotula Swartz Creek 37 49:27 1:50:43 1:45:31 10:34
219 3867 4846 Amy Miller Brooklyn 36 51:23 1:46:19 1:45:32 10:34
220 3872 4512 Jill Hall Royal Oak 38 50:17 1:47:21 1:45:36 10:34
221 3875 4018 Julie Woodard Marysville 38 52:44 1:50:39 1:45:37 10:34
222 3880 1596 Nancy Fiederlein Grand Blanc 35 51:11 1:48:52 1:45:40 10:34
223 3884 4879 Shannon Muir Fort Gratiot 36 51:04 1:47:24 1:45:42 10:35
224 3908 1617 Debra Fleming Metamora 37 51:50 1:47:26 1:45:57 10:36
225 3915 7221 Kathryn Joseph Milford 39 51:35 1:49:23 1:45:58 10:36
226 3943 5735 Leza Rebera Mason 37 53:04 1:51:37 1:46:12 10:38
227 3944 1234 Kristin Coleman Granger 37 53:05 1:51:37 1:46:13 10:38
228 3947 2719 Natalie Miller Waterford 39 52:49 1:49:01 1:46:15 10:38
229 3952 5033 Jeanne Roth Grand Blanc 38 49:25 1:48:29 1:46:19 10:38
230 3985 8056 Lisa Hudson White Lake 35 51:06 1:47:21 1:46:38 10:40
231 3989 7838 Kristy Tondu Flint 36 53:15 1:50:39 1:46:39 10:40
232 4012 5346 Kristie Zitterkopf Flushing 35 53:19 1:49:13 1:46:50 10:41
233 4032 3803 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 37 50:43 1:50:23 1:47:00 10:42
234 4048 6070 Teresa Debastiani Lake Orion 37 52:13 1:48:38 1:47:06 10:43
235 4053 6380 Renee Krusniak Fenton 35 53:40 1:52:41 1:47:08 10:43
236 4073 5183 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 38 52:41 1:49:45 1:47:19 10:44
237 4083 5655 Bobbie Sue Marth Fort Wayne 38 51:54 1:51:32 1:47:24 10:45
238 4087 979 Shelly Bowman Clifford 36 51:01 1:48:56 1:47:24 10:45
239 4091 6899 Kristi Willey Milford 37 52:18 1:48:59 1:47:26 10:45
240 4093 3053 Jennifer Pheley Clarkston 38 53:19 1:49:48 1:47:27 10:45
241 4100 3740 Jean Tsao Okemos 37 53:47 1:57:11 1:47:32 10:46
242 4131 1687 Christine Gale Naperville 39 50:17 1:48:22 1:47:45 10:47
243 4157 4851 Amy Milliman Ann Arbor 37 53:11 1:50:24 1:47:58 10:48
244 4161 8052 Nichole Thiele Rochester Hills 37 54:21 1:48:32 1:48:00 10:48
245 4164 2876 Kelly Nitsehmann Bay Cityq 38 50:32 1:50:30 1:48:03 10:49
246 4177 3170 Tina Raymond Attica 36 55:35 1:53:20 1:48:08 10:49
247 4194 4815 Lisa McInally-Smith Flint 38 55:06 1:50:58 1:48:15 10:50
248 4198 6430 Sandra Lograsso Clinton Township 38 54:29 1:49:52 1:48:18 10:50
249 4204 2740 Lisa Moleski Swartz Creek 37 51:59 1:50:45 1:48:23 10:51
250 4210 2135 Marie Jones-Watts Flint 37 57:54 1:53:08 1:48:27 10:51
251 4216 4166 Michele Bosscher McBain 39 54:40 1:52:27 1:48:34 10:52
252 4240 2560 Cara Martin Rochester 38 53:45 1:51:10 1:48:45 10:53
253 4254 1942 Amber Hermann Imlay City 36 53:34 1:51:55 1:48:55 10:54
254 4257 1270 Natalie Cook Birch Run 36 52:44 1:53:58 1:48:56 10:54
255 4259 3624 Niko Sulek Chicago 35 54:32 1:50:52 1:48:58 10:54
256 4260 5456 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 37 55:01 1:51:34 1:48:58 10:54
257 4271 4822 Donna McLean Davison 38 54:06 1:52:09 1:49:05 10:55
258 4280 3445 Holly Shuart Fenton 39 55:36 1:51:03 1:49:08 10:55
259 4281 6526 Michele Mommersteeg Chatham 39 57:29 1:54:33 1:49:08 10:55
260 4282 5966 Patty Bromley Chatham 35 57:30 1:54:33 1:49:08 10:55
261 4299 8061 Vittoria Katanski Detroit 36 52:58 1:51:19 1:49:20 10:56
262 4304 4945 Tricia Perreault Rochester Hills 35 55:10 1:52:18 1:49:22 10:57
263 4318 965 Regina Bono Macomb 37 54:38 1:53:45 1:49:30 10:57
264 4325 4404 Gina Fagerman Plymouth 39 57:52 1:54:25 1:49:32 10:58
265 4330 5951 Danielle Bollinger Fenton 35 50:50 1:50:23 1:49:40 10:58
266 4337 1323 Melissa Culver Clio 35 58:43 1:52:44 1:49:43 10:59
267 4358 2088 Stephanie Jensen Clarkston 37 55:15 1:53:22 1:49:53 11:00
268 4393 6698 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 36 55:47 1:53:24 1:50:10 11:01
269 4406 3884 Allison Weick Lake Orion 35 54:40 1:52:46 1:50:20 11:02
270 4410 4204 Lisa Bulat Rochester 37 53:04 1:52:43 1:50:24 11:03
271 4412 7116 Mary Ann Abramson Sylvan Lake 39 53:33 1:53:07 1:50:24 11:03
272 4441 2965 Stephanie Palembas-Lie Harper Woods 35 51:31 1:52:44 1:50:43 11:05
273 4453 5003 Beth Remke Ann Arbor 37 52:55 1:53:12 1:50:49 11:05
274 4459 2147 Jenni Kaczmarczyk Clio 38 54:25 1:52:12 1:50:52 11:06
275 4467 713 Elizabeth Adams Flushing 37 55:23 1:53:27 1:50:57 11:06
276 4469 2844 Jennifer Nelson Grand Blanc 36 55:24 1:53:27 1:50:58 11:06
277 4471 4880 Julie Mulcahy Lake Orion 39 57:36 1:54:02 1:50:58 11:06
278 4475 6557 Jill Nemer Swartz Creek 39 51:00 1:55:06 1:51:00 11:06
279 4481 3232 Shannon Robinson Clio 38 55:14 1:55:48 1:51:02 11:07
280 4482 1970 Barbie Hoag Bloomfield 38 54:00 1:54:21 1:51:02 11:07
281 4505 4972 Stephanie Potts Clio 36 55:15 1:55:46 1:51:15 11:08
282 4518 4629 Aimee Kahaian Pontiac 37 53:58 1:54:50 1:51:23 11:09
283 4524 2111 Michelle Johnson Chatham 39 55:19 1:57:09 1:51:29 11:09
284 4556 3483 Lori Skinner Byron 37 52:19 1:54:17 1:51:43 11:11
285 4566 2888 Michelle Nuckolls Grand Blanc 35 53:08 1:54:52 1:51:47 11:11
286 4577 1925 Katherine Heiner East Lansing 37 56:38 1:57:54 1:51:52 11:12
287 4589 7199 Shelly Yelsma Saline 38 55:43 1:56:31 1:52:01 11:13
288 4595 1643 Kelli Foskic Shelby Twp 38 56:55 1:58:00 1:52:05 11:13
289 4604 3128 Johanna Pscodna Jackson 38 53:23 1:53:44 1:52:11 11:14
290 4605 5052 Kim Santavicca Grand Blanc 37 54:47 1:57:23 1:52:11 11:14
291 4606 6523 Robin Moden Davison 37 55:56 1:53:01 1:52:12 11:14
292 4621 3950 Penny Wilde Washington 38 55:20 1:55:58 1:52:22 11:15
293 4622 3478 Jacqueline Sisunik Oxford 38 55:53 1:56:35 1:52:22 11:15
294 4634 4896 Alexa Nerdrum Ann Arbor 35 53:53 1:54:43 1:52:25 11:15
295 4652 1361 Tresa Davis-Johnson Canton 39 57:08 1:53:10 1:52:39 11:16
296 4660 1474 Leslie Dubin Ypsilanti 37 58:48 1:55:09 1:52:44 11:17
297 4666 3108 Carol Powers Grand Blanc 39 54:32 1:56:29 1:52:47 11:17
298 4667 730 Lara Alexander Grand Blanc 39 54:35 1:56:28 1:52:47 11:17
299 4679 7170 Coreen McCaul Farmington Hills 39 56:33 1:55:07 1:52:56 11:18
300 4691 2161 Linda Kaminski Farmington Hills 39 57:05 1:58:35 1:53:00 11:18
301 4741 2460 Jennifer Liversedge Alexandria 38 54:28 1:56:56 1:53:33 11:22
302 4758 4791 Jennifer Martin Mount Clemens 37 54:59 1:57:13 1:53:42 11:23
303 4764 1139 Serai Carroll Clinton Twp 36 55:10 1:58:35 1:53:44 11:23
304 4768 7226 Renee Hernandez Davison 38 54:21 1:58:03 1:53:48 11:23
305 4786 5987 Laura Burnett Davison 36 54:00 1:55:53 1:54:00 11:24
306 4788 1579 Rebecca Fedewa Flint 35 58:43 1:57:45 1:54:01 11:25
307 4789 4395 Heather Engisch Linden 38 54:53 1:55:19 1:54:02 11:25
308 4795 6981 Melissa Dalton Oxford 36 55:00 1:58:41 1:54:08 11:25
309 4808 2221 Leann Kilarski Brighton 35 54:42 1:56:18 1:54:18 11:26
310 4809 7716 Erin Parris Northville 37 58:09 1:56:37 1:54:18 11:26
311 4812 1483 Kathy Dunleavy Linden 38 54:43 1:56:52 1:54:19 11:26
312 4815 8032 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 37 58:19 1:57:48 1:54:20 11:26
313 4817 3620 Jennifer Suarez Midland 38 56:14 1:56:05 1:54:24 11:27
314 4819 6065 Jennifer Dawe Pontiac 37 53:25 1:56:47 1:54:25 11:27
315 4822 4626 Tiffany Juhl Flushing 39 56:00 1:55:49 1:54:30 11:27
316 4828 1091 Kimberly Cadman Chesterfield Township 36 53:54 1:57:54 1:54:33 11:28
317 4860 7512 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 39 58:32 1:57:30 1:54:48 11:29
318 4872 6030 Libby Cook Flint 39 58:59 1:57:20 1:54:53 11:30
319 4878 7240 Susan Stravato Flushing 36 56:31 1:58:37 1:54:57 11:30
320 4902 908 Jennifer Bernstein Rochester 39 52:32 2:16:38 1:55:11 11:32
321 4909 5288 Penny Wells Farmington Hills 37 57:46 1:58:46 1:55:18 11:32
322 4914 7125 Aungelica Boshea Dimondale 38 57:39 1:59:05 1:55:20 11:32
323 4949 5356 Marti Aho Port Huron 37 56:01 1:57:05 1:55:38 11:34
324 4959 5699 Gina Odom Clio 36 54:15 1:56:06 1:55:41 11:35
325 4967 7757 Vanessa Forrest Fenton 37 57:49 1:58:06 1:55:46 11:35
326 4969 5717 Susan Pierchala Rochester 38 59:01 2:00:03 1:55:47 11:35
327 4981 3854 Carrie Walters Waterford 37 55:52 1:58:37 1:55:56 11:36
328 4985 3987 Sondra Windsor Birmingham 38 56:44 1:59:01 1:55:58 11:36
329 4990 7841 Andrea Duncan Grosse Pointe 39 57:39 2:00:43 1:56:04 11:37
330 4991 792 Shannon Badour Frankenmuth 35 55:24 2:00:01 1:56:05 11:37
331 4998 5018 Melissa Rockafellow Holly 38 57:30 2:01:05 1:56:11 11:38
332 5030 3658 Linda Tanner Macomb Township 39 57:38 1:59:59 1:56:38 11:40
333 5032 6625 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 39 53:49 1:58:02 1:56:40 11:40
334 5047 6965 Patricia Brozek Bloomfield Hills 37 58:11 1:59:26 1:56:48 11:41
335 5057 2142 Tracey Juliette Livonia 39 56:57 2:00:10 1:57:01 11:43
336 5072 5995 Mary Cardeccia Hartland 38 57:19 2:02:02 1:57:09 11:43
337 5074 5545 Stephanie Hawes Howell 39 57:20 2:02:02 1:57:10 11:43
338 5078 2099 Darla Johnson Flint 37 58:30 2:00:15 1:57:12 11:44
339 5121 7202 Tonya Brasseur Flint 38 58:16 1:58:30 1:57:41 11:47
340 5133 5282 Stacey Webb Davisonq 39 56:22 2:00:48 1:57:53 11:48
341 5153 4547 Andrea Herron Lake Orion 38 57:36 2:01:09 1:58:06 11:49
342 5156 5927 Tami Bauchan Flint 39 59:09 2:01:37 1:58:07 11:49
343 5177 927 Jennifer Billings Waterford 37 58:18 2:02:58 1:58:22 11:51
344 5181 1250 Nickki Collins Davison 36 59:35 2:03:36 1:58:25 11:51
345 5188 2425 Danielle Letter Flushing 37 59:34 2:03:43 1:58:33 11:52
346 5190 6936 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 38 59:28 2:04:02 1:58:34 11:52
347 5192 4073 Michelle Acciavatti Chesterfield 35 54:33 2:03:34 1:58:35 11:52
348 5199 3457 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 36 57:21 2:01:41 1:58:41 11:53
349 5214 3010 Kristen Pearless Clio 38 56:09 2:00:25 1:58:58 11:54
350 5215 4838 Andrea Menko Fenton 37 59:02 2:03:14 1:59:00 11:54
351 5217 3733 Sara Troutman Lansing 36 56:48 2:00:36 1:59:06 11:55
352 5226 6063 Natalie Davis Linden 39 58:26 2:00:52 1:59:13 11:56
353 5229 1872 Erika Hansinger Bloomfield Hills 37 57:37 2:02:43 1:59:15 11:56
354 5247 916 Kenyetta Betts Novi 38 58:19 2:01:25 1:59:28 11:57
355 5250 4346 Kimberlee Depaoli Chelsea 39 1:01:37 2:03:18 1:59:28 11:57
356 5280 7274 Tamika Anderson Flint 36 58:56 2:03:34 1:59:50 11:59
357 5287 4037 Amy Wykes Flushing 39 58:26 2:00:56 1:59:54 12:00
358 5298 5882 Adrienne Allen Davison 36 58:54 2:03:29 2:00:05 12:01
359 5318 2015 Kimberly Hudson Almont 36 1:00:53 2:05:44 2:00:32 12:04
360 5322 5536 Trisha Hardenburg Grand Blanc 39 58:19 2:04:39 2:00:36 12:04
361 5336 161 Karin Johnson Richmond Hill 38 57:52 2:06:22 2:00:45 12:05
362 5341 5666 Julie McHugh East Lansing 37 56:11 2:02:58 2:00:53 12:06
363 5343 3210 Pam Rippee Grand Blanc 37 57:28 2:03:02 2:00:54 12:06
364 5346 1455 Rebecca Dorow Roscommon 38 57:12 2:03:01 2:00:57 12:06
365 5354 6441 Lisa Lynch Rochester Hills 37 55:50 2:02:02 2:01:05 12:07
366 5356 4013 Tami Wolfram Grand Blanc 39 1:01:20 2:05:06 2:01:07 12:07
367 5369 4639 Stacie Kemp Detroit 36 57:20 2:05:00 2:01:20 12:08
368 5371 3568 Sonya Stafford Flushing 35 59:47 2:08:13 2:01:20 12:08
369 5381 7001 Julie Frerichs Rochester Hills 36 56:31 2:06:02 2:01:35 12:10
370 5405 889 Christine Benbow Tipton 36 58:44 2:05:19 2:02:09 12:13
371 5415 7059 Marni Mossman Davison 38 1:02:26 2:04:59 2:02:15 12:14
372 5417 2754 Amy Moore Fenton 39 58:55 2:06:15 2:02:16 12:14
373 5418 949 Krista Blosser Grand Blanc 36 58:54 2:06:16 2:02:17 12:14
374 5428 4078 Rachel Albaugh Waterford 38 1:00:31 2:08:21 2:02:24 12:15
375 5439 5141 Jayne Soboleski Flushing 39 1:03:24 2:08:19 2:02:30 12:15
376 5440 5397 Tracy Braham Davison 38 1:02:07 2:05:54 2:02:30 12:15
377 5457 1158 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc 38 57:55 2:06:12 2:02:47 12:17
378 5468 6770 Janelle Stewart Davison 39 1:01:57 2:05:39 2:02:52 12:18
379 5483 1751 Anne Girvin Lansing 39 1:00:18 2:07:53 2:03:07 12:19
380 5498 3907 Kris Wethington Columbus 35 58:48 2:06:16 2:03:25 12:21
381 5499 6519 Gina Miller Port Huron 36 57:19 2:07:31 2:03:29 12:21
382 5519 6201 Leslie Griffin Southfield 35 1:00:11 2:07:17 2:03:48 12:23
383 5527 3295 Brenda Rupp Westland 38 2:09:51 2:03:57 12:24
384 5528 5073 Marti Sciturro Clinton Township 38 1:00:26 2:09:45 2:03:58 12:24
385 5533 5598 Sandy King Flushing 39 1:02:39 2:07:43 2:04:06 12:25
386 5543 7661 Melanie Lawlor Clio 35 55:09 2:14:15 2:04:15 12:26
387 5555 5740 Rachael Rivers Sterling Heights 35 59:26 2:06:35 2:04:26 12:27
388 5557 1032 Amy Brown Gaines 39 59:06 2:10:44 2:04:28 12:27
389 5579 1580 Heather Fedorowych Commerce 38 57:18 2:10:12 2:04:49 12:29
390 5592 6028 Stephanie Conley Grand Blanc 38 58:28 2:08:28 2:05:04 12:31
391 5596 712 Diana Adams Shelbt Twp 35 1:01:46 2:06:56 2:05:05 12:31
392 5601 5157 Amy Stephenson Okemos 39 1:02:23 2:09:24 2:05:12 12:32
393 5613 3105 Noelle Powell Lake Orion 39 1:01:31 2:07:45 2:05:21 12:33
394 5621 955 Shannon Boccomino Warren 39 57:53 2:07:50 2:05:31 12:34
395 5624 5024 Teresa Roland Gaines 39 1:01:58 2:07:52 2:05:32 12:34
396 5636 4671 Linda Knisley Berkley 39 58:52 2:06:58 2:05:40 12:34
397 5642 2779 Jennifer Morrison Flushing 36 1:03:54 2:09:42 2:05:49 12:35
398 5643 6676 Melissa Romankewiz Burton 39 1:03:14 2:10:56 2:05:49 12:35
399 5645 1390 Michelle Delacourt Ferndale 35 1:04:41 2:09:09 2:05:50 12:35
400 5652 5263 Dawn Volz Flint 37 1:04:44 2:11:16 2:05:56 12:36
401 5672 5731 Melissa Rau Frankenmuth 37 59:36 2:10:09 2:06:21 12:39
402 5694 7489 Tonya Swales Flushing 37 1:03:41 2:11:39 2:06:41 12:41
403 5702 1910 Rebecca Haughey Flint 38 1:04:14 2:13:08 2:06:51 12:42
404 5726 1478 Lori Duhart Grand Blanc 36 1:01:48 2:08:44 2:07:15 12:44
405 5732 1637 Marci Forsberg Flint 38 58:15 2:08:13 2:07:23 12:45
406 5733 7479 Elizabeth Wallberg Davison 36 1:02:13 2:12:49 2:07:25 12:45
407 5734 6705 Rebecca Schwerin Madison Heights 36 1:01:03 2:12:14 2:07:26 12:45
408 5736 3494 Jacalyn Slater Holly 36 59:24 2:10:26 2:07:30 12:45
409 5739 4024 Diane Wright Swartz Creek 38 1:02:03 2:10:39 2:07:33 12:46
410 5757 5695 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc 37 1:02:28 2:09:54 2:07:56 12:48
411 5763 932 Lisa Bis Midland 39 1:00:06 2:11:50 2:08:15 12:50
412 5774 2684 Amy Menard Burton 36 1:01:09 2:14:09 2:08:25 12:51
413 5784 1655 Kelly Frazer Lake Orion 35 1:02:38 2:10:58 2:08:38 12:52
414 5801 1918 Sheilah Hebert Mason 35 1:01:29 2:11:22 2:09:00 12:54
415 5806 7767 Jerilyn Fisher Linden 38 1:02:56 2:09:40 2:09:09 12:55
416 5821 7582 Tammy Schafer Clio 35 1:06:45 2:16:09 2:09:35 12:58
417 5822 1042 Patty Brown Morrice 37 1:00:55 2:12:58 2:09:36 12:58
418 5845 4066 Kari Zmich Goodrich 38 1:01:39 2:11:47 2:10:04 13:01
419 5851 4524 Michelle Harris Davison 39 1:02:44 2:14:00 2:10:07 13:01
420 5872 5093 Deborah Shamel Vassar 36 1:05:16 2:16:37 2:10:26 13:03
421 5907 830 Jennifer Barry Ypsilanti 36 1:03:33 2:15:07 2:10:56 13:06
422 5913 2357 Tina Lamer Eaton Rapids 36 1:04:39 2:13:02 2:11:04 13:07
423 5935 4315 Beth Croft Flint 36 59:46 2:12:47 2:11:28 13:09
424 5950 3046 Sheri Petrowski Clarkston 35 1:01:07 2:14:40 2:11:48 13:11
425 5963 6908 Jackie Wiscombe Oxford 38 1:02:51 2:17:56 2:12:18 13:14
426 5985 6312 Tamara Jorgensen Canton 38 1:05:42 2:16:16 2:12:43 13:17
427 5987 2586 Rebecca Matthews Waterford 36 1:05:02 2:19:02 2:12:44 13:17
428 5995 2446 Brenda Liddell Prescott 36 1:05:41 2:17:14 2:12:55 13:18
429 5996 947 Nicki Bloom Ossineke 36 1:05:40 2:17:15 2:12:56 13:18
430 5997 2865 Angie Nichols Williamston 36 1:05:41 2:17:15 2:12:56 13:18
431 6002 2423 Heidi Leslie Burton 39 1:07:54 2:19:44 2:12:58 13:18
432 6041 4050 Aimee Young Grand Blanc 35 1:04:45 2:18:06 2:13:46 13:23
433 6050 7287 Jennifer Neering Bay City 37 1:05:41 2:16:57 2:13:58 13:24
434 6062 2203 Kimberly Kennedy Clarkston 36 1:09:56 2:16:49 2:14:11 13:26
435 6086 6032 Amy Corder Grand Blanc 35 1:06:07 2:18:49 2:14:52 13:30
436 6105 1248 Kristine Collins Chelsea 39 2:21:00 2:15:36 13:34
437 6120 3158 Kimberly Randall Fenton 39 1:07:16 2:22:15 2:15:59 13:36
438 6124 5471 Cori Dewolfe Owosso 36 1:06:33 2:20:09 2:16:01 13:37
439 6125 3435 Jennifer Sherman Clio 37 1:06:35 2:20:09 2:16:01 13:37
440 6128 6426 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 37 1:04:27 2:19:28 2:16:06 13:37
441 6133 7229 Marie Glenn Flint 35 1:08:01 2:21:06 2:16:11 13:38
442 6141 1510 Roseann Ebert Brighton 37 1:09:21 2:19:54 2:16:26 13:39
443 6144 4813 Faye McGee Flint 35 1:05:06 2:20:47 2:16:33 13:40
444 6173 7092 Amy Somers Royal Oak 36 1:00:37 2:18:03 2:17:08 13:43
445 6178 7421 Gloria Rendon Grand Blanc 37 1:06:37 2:20:37 2:17:18 13:44
446 6211 3429 Nita Shay Fort Gratiot 37 1:03:59 2:21:39 2:17:53 13:48
447 6220 4436 Amy Frost Flint 36 1:07:03 2:19:08 2:18:04 13:49
448 6223 7304 Ban George Farmington Hills 35 1:09:07 2:22:35 2:18:09 13:49
449 6230 6307 Silvia Jones Flint 37 1:05:40 2:19:39 2:18:16 13:50
450 6247 6736 Melissa Skwirsk Lapeer 35 1:05:53 2:22:21 2:18:46 13:53
451 6259 4867 Courtney Morgan Flint 38 1:08:21 2:22:36 2:19:07 13:55
452 6279 2695 Angela Meyer Monroe 36 1:05:19 2:22:55 2:19:47 13:59
453 6286 5508 Lynda Gibson Frankenmuth 39 1:06:38 2:22:59 2:20:04 14:01
454 6287 6250 Christy Hill Swartz Creek 37 1:05:09 2:23:11 2:20:04 14:01
455 6306 2898 Colleen O'Brien-Combs Swartz Creek 39 1:05:37 2:24:16 2:20:43 14:05
456 6307 904 Michelle Benton Lansing 37 1:11:04 2:25:33 2:20:45 14:05
457 6312 2524 Jennifer Malik Otisville 36 1:10:20 2:24:43 2:20:54 14:06
458 6325 1297 Tricia Craine Burton 38 1:06:30 2:21:57 2:21:07 14:07
459 6331 4209 Brooke Burger Clio 35 1:06:12 2:23:15 2:21:22 14:09
460 6336 5271 Lynn Wandrey Grand Blanc 38 1:08:58 2:26:34 2:21:37 14:10
461 6342 2019 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek 35 1:07:36 2:25:25 2:21:42 14:11
462 6358 3890 Teresa Welch Clinton Twp 37 1:07:23 2:25:48 2:21:59 14:12
463 6378 5785 Sue Snyder Fenton 36 1:11:43 2:25:42 2:22:26 14:15
464 6384 4455 Jenny Gibb Fenton 38 1:07:21 2:29:03 2:22:33 14:16
465 6390 2869 Christie Nickson Commerce Twp 38 1:07:55 2:26:56 2:22:49 14:17
466 6392 5246 Amy Vanz Shelby Township 36 1:13:23 2:25:26 2:23:01 14:19
467 6429 3725 Michelle Tremblay Grand Blanc 37 1:09:04 2:27:35 2:24:10 14:25
468 6444 7024 Pam Horetski Pontiac 35 2:24:44 2:24:44 14:29
469 6472 3066 Melinda Pierce Flushing 35 2:30:50 2:26:03 14:37
470 6474 5219 Shannon Traub Washington 35 1:04:45 2:31:16 2:26:05 14:37
471 6476 5922 Phaedra Bartlett Flushing 38 1:08:05 2:31:46 2:26:09 14:37
472 6477 6254 Cj Hirsekorn-Green Flint 39 1:08:06 2:31:46 2:26:11 14:38
473 6478 2533 Georgina Mandas Royal Oak 38 1:12:50 2:30:54 2:26:13 14:38
474 6498 873 Gigette Bejin Northville 37 1:10:27 2:32:53 2:26:45 14:41
475 6505 5484 Jennifer Ely Okemos 36 1:11:11 2:32:11 2:27:15 14:44
476 6531 4712 Dawn Lauria Otisville 35 1:15:40 2:33:48 2:28:19 14:50
477 6537 6086 Kerece Domerese Flint 35 1:12:39 2:32:49 2:28:23 14:51
478 6550 7735 Michele Heaphy Fenton 38 1:11:59 2:34:17 2:28:50 14:53
479 6555 3588 Lisa Stevens Swartz Creek 37 1:12:31 2:33:28 2:28:55 14:54
480 6558 5501 Sonia Frye Swartz Creek 39 1:18:49 2:31:17 2:28:58 14:54
481 6567 3866 Lynn Waroway Chesterfield 39 1:10:22 2:30:48 2:29:17 14:56
482 6602 3358 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 38 1:10:03 2:35:37 2:30:19 15:02
483 6611 5105 Tiffany Silver Bay City 37 1:14:38 2:34:06 2:30:38 15:04
484 6612 2258 Tammy Klosowski Bay City 35 1:10:06 2:34:22 2:30:38 15:04
485 6615 1555 Dana Evans Burton 35 1:10:51 2:37:05 2:30:44 15:05
486 6625 6206 Wendy Groll Saginaw 38 1:15:20 2:37:00 2:30:51 15:06
487 6626 6072 Andrea Deering Saginaw 38 1:15:17 2:37:04 2:30:52 15:06
488 6628 4723 Claudia Lemieux Swartz Creek 37 1:15:22 2:36:59 2:31:01 15:07
489 6640 3707 Jennifer Titesworth Clarkston 37 1:16:23 2:35:45 2:31:29 15:09
490 6658 5526 Kathy Gruzas Walled Lake 38 1:15:26 2:34:48 2:32:21 15:15
491 6684 4332 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint 36 1:20:36 2:39:48 2:33:25 15:21
492 6691 7682 Amy Smith Orchard Lake 38 1:15:11 2:38:07 2:33:38 15:22
493 6696 3839 Kim Walker Flint 38 1:15:29 2:37:58 2:33:46 15:23
494 6703 7852 Matika Fisher Flint 36 1:13:53 2:37:19 2:34:01 15:25
495 6709 4559 Kathleen Hoedeman Linden 35 1:18:14 2:36:31 2:34:07 15:25
496 6730 7877 Tamika Montgomery Oak Park 38 1:17:29 2:40:11 2:34:57 15:30
497 6747 893 Barbie Bennett North Branch 36 1:19:40 2:41:16 2:35:26 15:33
498 6754 733 Donna Allen Flint 38 1:16:13 2:41:34 2:35:33 15:34
499 6762 5847 Jennifer Wery Holly 36 1:12:17 2:41:25 2:35:54 15:36
500 6763 4014 Kristen Wolosonowich Fenton 36 1:13:46 2:40:56 2:35:58 15:36
501 6800 1544 Allison Ensign Interlochen 38 1:16:24 2:42:23 2:37:21 15:45
502 6807 2226 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 38 1:10:51 2:41:19 2:37:39 15:46
503 6809 160 Heidi Johnson Dewitt 38 1:21:19 2:43:20 2:37:43 15:47
504 6810 5597 Carey King Flint 39 1:15:59 2:41:44 2:37:43 15:47
505 6812 4058 Genie Zaravelis Burton 36 1:16:57 2:39:48 2:37:55 15:48
506 6814 6768 Anna Stergiopoulos Sterling Heights 37 1:16:58 2:39:48 2:37:56 15:48
507 6818 3835 Amy Walker Swartz Creek 36 1:21:00 2:43:47 2:38:18 15:50
508 6820 4786 Jacqualine Mark Flushing 35 1:18:19 2:42:39 2:38:23 15:51
509 6827 3433 Catherine Shelton Grand Blanc 36 1:21:38 2:41:37 2:39:09 15:55
510 6833 1309 Marlo Cross Burton 36 1:19:59 2:44:28 2:39:39 15:58
511 6834 3874 Jackie Watson Brighton 37 1:17:01 2:45:43 2:39:42 15:59
512 6838 4131 Jill Beatty Mt Morris 37 1:23:57 2:45:20 2:40:00 16:00
513 6842 5840 Tamika Washington Flint 36 1:17:57 2:45:15 2:40:15 16:02
514 6855 7305 Ilona Curry Grand Blanc 35 1:17:58 2:45:36 2:40:59 16:06
515 6859 4182 Tanya Brooks Lapeer 37 1:21:01 2:47:04 2:41:07 16:07
516 6864 2367 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 37 1:15:48 2:46:56 2:41:27 16:09
517 6878 3390 Beth Scott Orchard Lake 37 1:20:08 2:45:38 2:42:41 16:17
518 6889 6822 Julie Trealout Flint 39 1:24:08 2:48:43 2:42:58 16:18
519 6918 855 Sheri Beattie Chesaning 37 1:20:48 2:47:08 2:44:12 16:26
520 6929 6810 Regina Tijerina Fenton 35 1:20:37 2:50:10 2:44:30 16:27
521 6943 6391 Michele Lambaria Davison 38 1:25:29 2:49:25 2:44:56 16:30
522 6960 2062 Jeanna Jacob Flint 37 1:20:49 2:48:52 2:45:58 16:36
523 6968 3654 Joann Taljonick Durand 35 1:26:02 2:51:43 2:46:32 16:40
524 6971 6801 Shannan Thomas Flint 35 1:26:47 2:52:07 2:46:44 16:41
525 6979 7471 Tricia Wilson Bay City 39 1:25:40 2:53:12 2:47:06 16:43
526 6980 1457 Helen Dotson Midland 38 1:25:40 2:53:12 2:47:06 16:43
527 6983 804 Rebecca Ball Grand Blanc 35 1:20:32 2:51:47 2:47:13 16:44
528 6984 7307 Virginia Leser Flint 39 1:29:57 2:51:36 2:47:17 16:44
529 6986 4175 Tammie Breedlove Flint 36 1:19:46 2:51:32 2:47:23 16:45
530 6993 3993 Kathy Winslow Durand 35 1:22:48 2:54:00 2:48:04 16:49
531 6995 4983 Megan Putnam Fenton 37 1:20:27 2:48:21 2:48:05 16:49
532 7004 1780 Tammy Gorial Fenton 36 1:26:41 2:51:24 2:48:30 16:51
533 7018 3769 Christine Utter Royal Oak 37 1:23:52 2:53:35 2:49:05 16:55
534 7024 12446 Ta Wana Bingham Flint 36 1:23:57 2:54:10 2:49:37 16:58
535 7026 2322 Jill Kruyer Swartz Creek 35 1:25:31 2:54:55 2:49:43 16:59
536 7035 2100 Dawn Johnson Swartz Creek 38 1:26:23 2:57:16 2:51:21 17:09
537 7045 7303 Amy Washington Flint 37 1:19:50 2:55:39 2:52:13 17:14
538 7056 4310 Kim Crane Davison 39 1:31:43 2:57:42 2:52:35 17:16
539 7057 2569 Nancy Martindale Roscommon 38 1:16:28 2:56:10 2:52:41 17:17
540 7076 5700 Debbie Olmstead Millington 39 1:28:32 2:59:40 2:53:59 17:24
541 7088 5066 Tammy Schoen Fenton 38 1:27:08 3:05:31 2:55:01 17:31
542 7092 1149 Bernadette Castillo Clarkston 37 1:27:17 2:55:44 2:55:16 17:32
543 7094 2751 Candace Mooney Temecula 37 1:19:58 3:00:14 2:55:28 17:33
544 7122 5418 Heidi Camp Swartz Creek 35 1:30:36 3:05:16 2:58:43 17:53
545 7129 4519 Heather Hargrave Capac 37 1:26:51 3:01:32 3:00:02 18:01
546 7137 1598 Jodi Fields Indianapolis 37 1:33:38 3:04:41 3:01:13 18:08
547 7148 7289 Michele Gillman Grand Blanc 39 1:33:34 3:06:14 3:02:59 18:18
548 7149 6242 Rhonda Henderson Grand Blanc 35 1:29:32 3:08:09 3:03:23 18:21
549 7152 5393 Janine Blake Grand Blanc 37 1:27:58 3:08:04 3:03:52 18:24
550 7153 3726 Pamela Tremble Saginaw 38 1:29:44 3:09:53 3:04:14 18:26
551 7157 1756 Kimerly Glass Holly 36 1:35:15 3:10:39 3:05:16 18:32
552 7172 7330 Shalanda Golden Flint 37 1:26:04 3:10:19 3:06:47 18:41
553 7175 6475 Nikita McAlister Southfieldr 37 3:07:03 3:07:03 18:43
554 7179 7624 Kari Johnston Grand Blanc 35 1:32:16 3:12:54 3:08:11 18:50
555 7182 5301 Robin Williams Flint 37 1:33:43 3:12:51 3:08:39 18:52
556 7184 5599 Williams Kinga Flint 39 1:33:43 3:13:22 3:09:09 18:55
557 7196 1045 Teleah Brown Flint 39 1:26:59 3:16:50 3:12:32 19:16
558 7209 7466 Melissa King Grand Blanc 35 1:41:02 3:23:08 3:17:01 19:43
559 7210 3945 Tammy Wiggins Cloumbiaville 35 1:41:16 3:23:08 3:17:02 19:43
560 7213 4997 Tracy Reeves Burlington 38 3:17:47 3:17:47 19:47
561 7226 1877 Michele Hardimon Swartz Creek 38 1:39:46 3:26:59 3:24:25 20:27
562 7233 5578 Jennifer Jones Burton 37 1:40:08 3:31:51 3:26:47 20:41
563 7237 7614 Christina McDonald Fenton 36 1:23:23 3:34:00 3:28:10 20:49
564 7240 708 Carol Acton Lapeer 39 1:47:41 3:36:36 3:29:43 20:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 43 278 Eric Green Pontiac 40 28:21 57:30 57:30 5:45
2 69 257 Scott Fiske St. Clair Shores 44 29:44 1:00:15 1:00:13 6:02
3 75 574 Ken Walrath Fenton 40 30:32 1:00:58 1:00:55 6:06
4 77 241 Pat Deighan Birfmingham 42 30:09 1:01:00 1:00:58 6:06
5 87 353 John Niven Swartz Creek 44 31:11 1:01:37 1:01:22 6:09
6 91 621 Scott More Kingsville 40 30:15 1:01:33 1:01:31 6:10
7 94 300 Vincent Jesudowich Northville 41 30:22 1:01:55 1:01:54 6:12
8 101 514 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights 41 30:59 1:02:28 1:02:21 6:15
9 108 335 Brian Mazur Jacksonq 40 31:01 1:02:43 1:02:42 6:17
10 117 7878 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 40 31:23 1:03:01 1:03:00 6:18
11 123 520 David Sievert Frankenmuth 44 31:23 1:03:13 1:03:12 6:20
12 124 7673 Ren Johnson Mt Morris 43 31:01 1:03:26 1:03:13 6:20
13 127 371 Rich Power Rochester 44 31:19 1:03:27 1:03:19 6:20
14 140 647 Patrick Gadola Lansing 44 32:24 1:04:22 1:04:13 6:26
15 142 217 John Brabbs Rochester 43 31:39 1:04:17 1:04:16 6:26
16 143 473 Bill Courtney Novi 44 31:26 1:04:19 1:04:16 6:26
17 156 284 Steven Harris Hazel Park 42 32:20 1:04:59 1:04:54 6:30
18 159 587 James Brabbs Griswold 44 32:49 1:05:13 1:05:03 6:31
19 167 316 Jeremy Lobo Mississauga 41 32:50 1:05:29 1:05:21 6:33
20 171 515 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills 41 32:37 1:05:41 1:05:39 6:34
21 174 260 Patrick Foley Brighton 40 33:05 1:05:53 1:05:46 6:35
22 188 395 Mark Shehan Ypsilanti 42 32:41 1:06:21 1:06:18 6:38
23 198 646 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 42 33:09 1:06:55 1:06:44 6:41
24 199 266 Dean Fuller Burton 44 33:13 1:06:48 1:06:44 6:41
25 204 459 Richard Abbott West Bloomfield 42 33:16 1:07:02 1:06:56 6:42
26 207 465 Patrick Benedict Brighton 42 32:15 1:07:01 1:07:00 6:42
27 237 352 Bob Niven Saginaw 44 34:03 1:08:13 1:07:57 6:48
28 244 238 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 40 33:15 1:08:11 1:08:08 6:49
29 258 458 Craig Zurcher Rochester 40 34:03 1:08:32 1:08:27 6:51
30 261 293 Joel Hoose Fenton 40 33:36 1:08:43 1:08:35 6:52
31 264 203 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 43 34:04 1:08:52 1:08:44 6:53
32 277 650 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor 43 35:42 1:09:17 1:09:06 6:55
33 280 6834 Roy Uhlmeyer Swartz Creek 41 33:48 1:09:32 1:09:12 6:56
34 286 1368 Michael Dazy Northville 43 34:04 1:09:31 1:09:15 6:56
35 297 487 Joe Hart Rochester 40 34:40 1:09:30 1:09:25 6:57
36 329 271 Brian Genslak Rochester 43 34:33 1:10:19 1:10:14 7:02
37 335 210 Rob Basydlo Highland 41 33:37 1:10:30 1:10:23 7:03
38 340 3318 John Sands Dewitt 43 35:28 1:11:07 1:10:35 7:04
39 342 4634 Dan Kearns Washington 40 35:40 1:11:00 1:10:37 7:04
40 366 7579 Ronald Strachan Bay City 44 34:22 1:11:32 1:11:20 7:08
41 383 1586 Eric Fernando West Bloomfield 40 35:23 1:11:59 1:11:43 7:11
42 397 2064 Gene Jacobs Bay City 41 35:21 1:13:10 1:12:09 7:13
43 405 7891 Mathew Van Vleck Rochester Hills 40 34:33 1:12:28 1:12:20 7:14
44 413 453 Peter Wujkowski Dewitt 42 35:23 1:12:43 1:12:37 7:16
45 416 7802 Brendan Walsh Grosse Pointe 40 37:03 1:13:32 1:12:48 7:17
46 427 357 Ronny O'Connor Beaverton 44 34:55 1:13:15 1:13:03 7:19
47 436 5359 Doug Allie Brant 42 35:55 1:13:40 1:13:15 7:20
48 439 7746 Calvert Gordon Flint 42 35:37 1:13:34 1:13:16 7:20
49 473 7359 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 44 1:14:02 1:14:02 7:25
50 485 1220 Charles Cline Wauwatosa 42 37:25 1:15:13 1:14:12 7:26
51 494 1576 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 42 34:24 1:14:29 1:14:27 7:27
52 496 256 Rob Filarecki Lake Orion 42 36:31 1:14:44 1:14:28 7:27
53 497 484 Phillip Hamelin Clarkston 43 35:50 1:14:37 1:14:29 7:27
54 509 5755 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe Park 41 36:25 1:15:15 1:14:35 7:28
55 514 1018 Shane Brezee Chelsea 43 36:30 1:15:05 1:14:37 7:28
56 515 3606 Garrett Street Detroit 40 37:22 1:15:12 1:14:39 7:28
57 533 446 Robert Weber Shepherd 40 36:35 1:15:05 1:14:58 7:30
58 538 1508 Michael Eastman Grand Rapids 42 37:11 1:16:06 1:15:03 7:31
59 539 4482 Larry Graham Davison 40 37:39 1:15:35 1:15:05 7:31
60 554 359 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woods 41 38:25 1:18:51 1:15:19 7:32
61 560 431 Joel Van Slyke Newark 44 37:58 1:15:47 1:15:31 7:34
62 561 7686 Doug Klingensmith Milford 42 37:07 1:15:44 1:15:31 7:34
63 569 3323 David Saperstein Huntington Woods 41 38:04 1:15:59 1:15:43 7:35
64 586 3482 George Skene Iii Clarkston 40 37:31 1:16:29 1:15:53 7:36
65 590 639 Jack Wickens Chelsea 43 36:47 1:16:12 1:15:57 7:36
66 592 2139 Tim Josephs Milford Village 42 36:54 1:16:52 1:16:00 7:36
67 599 3452 Tom Siberski White Lake 40 36:55 1:16:54 1:16:10 7:37
68 603 240 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 40 36:51 1:16:20 1:16:15 7:38
69 613 918 Flavio Bezerra Troy 43 38:31 1:17:24 1:16:23 7:39
70 614 4564 Guy Holmes Armada 42 38:29 1:18:08 1:16:23 7:39
71 617 7820 Michael Adamczyk Northville 44 36:55 1:16:36 1:16:30 7:39
72 628 7358 Bill Preston Davison 43 38:44 1:17:21 1:16:42 7:41
73 630 6372 Gary Krimmel Highland 40 37:20 1:16:54 1:16:43 7:41
74 642 865 Roy Beebe Waterford 43 37:21 1:17:13 1:16:54 7:42
75 647 5865 Dean Woodke Flushing 44 37:30 1:17:15 1:16:57 7:42
76 649 4751 Frank Lubis Haslett 43 38:46 1:18:14 1:16:57 7:42
77 652 5208 Chris Tiller Oxford 41 37:36 1:17:33 1:17:03 7:43
78 656 2316 David Kropp North Branch 43 1:17:10 1:17:10 7:43
79 657 7100 John Tosto Flint 41 38:05 1:18:03 1:17:11 7:44
80 659 4028 Mark Wright Farmington Hills 43 40:41 1:17:48 1:17:14 7:44
81 661 7095 Matthew Strong Grosse Pointe Park 41 37:04 1:18:01 1:17:14 7:44
82 664 5184 Scott Talley Detroit 40 37:26 1:17:50 1:17:18 7:44
83 670 279 Lonny Greenwald Aurora 42 38:07 1:17:39 1:17:25 7:45
84 678 7902 Andrew Kaye Windsor Ont 44 38:41 1:18:05 1:17:33 7:46
85 685 755 Douglas Angel Washington Twp. 43 1:18:20 1:17:41 7:47
86 687 5101 Thomas Shoan Troy 44 39:22 1:19:13 1:17:42 7:47
87 700 3251 Jeff Roman Fenton 41 38:30 1:18:34 1:17:58 7:48
88 712 6274 Joe Hulsebus Kalamazoo 44 36:46 1:18:41 1:18:07 7:49
89 719 346 Kevin Montgomery Blenheim 42 36:40 1:18:28 1:18:13 7:50
90 724 995 Chris Brandly Ypsilanti 42 38:12 1:18:46 1:18:14 7:50
91 725 483 Thomas Griffin Clio 44 38:14 1:18:28 1:18:14 7:50
92 730 237 Andrew Damore Saginaw 42 36:52 1:18:33 1:18:22 7:51
93 744 2276 Joe Kohler Holly 42 37:22 1:19:53 1:18:33 7:52
94 755 5628 Thomas Lindley Lake Linden 42 38:41 1:19:07 1:18:44 7:53
95 757 2867 Paul Nichols Concord 41 39:56 1:20:13 1:18:46 7:53
96 763 1493 Gregory Dyer Lake Orion 41 40:59 1:20:18 1:18:50 7:53
97 765 5957 Dan Bowen Grosse Pointe Farms 41 39:27 1:19:20 1:18:50 7:53
98 775 7166 Brian Madison Plymouth 43 40:03 1:20:50 1:18:53 7:54
99 782 1425 Michael Diettrich Monclova 43 38:13 1:19:17 1:19:01 7:55
100 789 1805 Dale Grifka Bad Axe 44 40:13 1:19:29 1:19:07 7:55
101 794 322 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc 40 37:08 1:19:13 1:19:09 7:55
102 805 7075 Jeffrey Risius West Bloomfield 42 40:11 1:20:02 1:19:15 7:56
103 810 6533 Jeffery Moran Rochester Hills 44 37:26 1:19:31 1:19:19 7:56
104 811 6194 Todd Gramlich Clarkston 40 38:57 1:19:54 1:19:22 7:57
105 838 7853 Dave Bork Auburn Hills 40 40:31 1:23:31 1:19:39 7:58
106 839 7937 David Wakeland Williamston 44 39:46 1:20:54 1:19:39 7:58
107 846 1404 John Dennis Novi 43 38:40 1:20:20 1:19:46 7:59
108 865 3838 John Walker Clarkston 40 39:56 1:23:17 1:19:56 8:00
109 878 288 Kurt Heuermann Granger 40 37:17 1:20:33 1:20:05 8:01
110 880 2851 Richard Neuenfeldt Grand Blanc 41 38:07 1:20:48 1:20:06 8:01
111 882 2646 Jeff McGuire Oxford 40 37:48 1:20:25 1:20:07 8:01
112 908 6413 Robert Lenzi Clio 44 39:40 1:20:37 1:20:22 8:03
113 914 6608 Lawrence Philippi Linden 40 36:56 1:20:53 1:20:27 8:03
114 915 7588 Paul Lynch Clarkston 41 38:23 1:20:59 1:20:27 8:03
115 917 7127 Ken Campbell Caro 42 37:28 1:21:34 1:20:31 8:04
116 920 6879 Kevin Welch Davison 44 39:50 1:21:29 1:20:37 8:04
117 923 2620 David McCollum Stanton 40 39:53 1:21:37 1:20:40 8:04
118 926 18432 Gregory Funck Clarkston 43 39:36 1:20:57 1:20:41 8:05
119 935 5412 David Burrows Windsor 40 39:10 1:21:38 1:20:51 8:06
120 945 4183 Tim Brooks Flushing 44 40:06 1:21:09 1:20:56 8:06
121 948 5875 Timothy Young Fenton 43 1:21:56 1:20:58 8:06
122 957 6986 Robert Dempsey Willamston 41 41:16 1:26:38 1:21:05 8:07
123 960 4494 Neal Gross Grosse Pointe 41 40:25 1:22:44 1:21:07 8:07
124 973 2735 Eric Moening Rochester 44 39:09 1:26:39 1:21:14 8:08
125 977 3793 Julian Vanslyke Ferndale 42 40:25 1:22:10 1:21:18 8:08
126 984 5600 Bradley Kippe Goodrich 40 38:03 1:21:54 1:21:22 8:09
127 988 6578 Kishan Padakannaya Canton 43 41:09 1:21:44 1:21:25 8:09
128 989 1314 John Crumm Clinton Township 40 39:12 1:22:06 1:21:25 8:09
129 1003 5092 Dennis Setera Goodrich 40 40:30 1:22:35 1:21:32 8:10
130 1011 7392 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 41 39:48 1:21:52 1:21:37 8:10
131 1016 1906 Michael Hatchew Goodrich 44 38:58 1:22:41 1:21:47 8:11
132 1033 612 John Krist Ii Flint 42 38:20 1:22:07 1:21:53 8:12
133 1040 6788 Kurt Swendsen East Lansing 43 41:39 1:23:09 1:21:55 8:12
134 1042 7930 Thaddeus Morgan East Lansing 41 41:14 1:23:31 1:21:58 8:12
135 1043 7886 James Toth Imlay City 41 40:31 1:22:48 1:21:59 8:12
136 1045 966 Raymond Bonomo Brighton 44 41:30 1:23:47 1:22:00 8:12
137 1049 6749 Stephen Snopkowski Troy 41 42:47 1:26:27 1:22:01 8:13
138 1058 7347 Scott Sutter Linden 44 40:24 1:22:45 1:22:07 8:13
139 1082 3638 Chris Sweney Lapeer 41 41:39 1:23:46 1:22:25 8:15
140 1106 2658 Matthew McKiernan Oakland 41 39:10 1:23:11 1:22:40 8:16
141 1113 6853 Howard Wager Genesee 42 39:15 1:23:32 1:22:43 8:17
142 1124 3100 David Potter Jr New Boston 43 40:41 1:23:38 1:22:51 8:18
143 1132 4960 James Pihiou Canton 40 41:49 1:24:21 1:22:55 8:18
144 1150 4511 Glen Hall Plymouth 41 43:00 1:23:59 1:23:08 8:19
145 1166 5564 Wally Humphrey-Phillip Bad Axe 44 40:04 1:23:48 1:23:15 8:20
146 1173 4980 George Prout Flint 44 39:51 1:23:48 1:23:20 8:20
147 1174 3414 Dave Sevon Dbn Hts 43 42:46 1:25:01 1:23:21 8:21
148 1176 731 Randall Allan Flint 43 39:06 1:24:15 1:23:21 8:21
149 1189 1999 David Horne Kentwood 41 38:17 1:24:43 1:23:27 8:21
150 1190 4538 John Helner Lake Orion 42 41:15 1:24:13 1:23:28 8:21
151 1194 3362 Mark Schnaible Wixom 43 41:31 1:24:39 1:23:30 8:21
152 1201 6970 Matthew Carr Grand Blanc 44 42:03 1:24:44 1:23:35 8:22
153 1206 1125 Steve Carey Sarnia 44 41:00 1:24:34 1:23:36 8:22
154 1212 1841 Richard Hall Linden 43 42:19 1:28:06 1:23:38 8:22
155 1220 7146 Kenneth Giegler Lake Orion 41 39:32 1:25:11 1:23:43 8:23
156 1222 4742 Jean-Philippe Loew White Lake 40 40:04 1:24:29 1:23:44 8:23
157 1229 6180 Michael Giles Almont 41 41:46 1:24:15 1:23:48 8:23
158 1235 2309 Ken Krausman Clarkston 42 41:04 1:24:39 1:23:50 8:23
159 1256 1321 Duane Culp Commerce Twp 43 40:30 1:24:38 1:23:59 8:24
160 1262 2528 Eugene Maltsev Lake Orion 42 39:50 1:24:36 1:24:04 8:25
161 1283 3580 Brian Steglitz Ann Arbor 40 1:25:20 1:24:21 8:27
162 1299 4546 Kenneth Herrington Clinton Township 41 41:56 1:26:30 1:24:30 8:27
163 1310 3695 David Thompson Flint 44 42:39 1:26:32 1:24:37 8:28
164 1313 956 Jerald Boettcher Lenox 41 43:13 1:26:51 1:24:39 8:28
165 1326 1838 Jeff Hall Freeland 44 42:26 1:26:29 1:24:47 8:29
166 1335 4405 Todd Fagerman Plymouth 41 40:25 1:26:30 1:24:53 8:30
167 1341 5535 Venkatesh Haranahalli Troy 42 41:19 1:25:23 1:24:55 8:30
168 1345 7276 John Gadola Fenton 42 41:52 1:26:28 1:24:58 8:30
169 1349 1936 Peter Henke Ann Arbor 42 42:08 1:27:14 1:25:02 8:31
170 1355 4465 Kevin Glide Sterling Heights 40 42:21 1:26:36 1:25:06 8:31
171 1381 7925 Phillip Griffith MacOmb 40 44:16 1:26:42 1:25:21 8:33
172 1398 7938 Jefferey Brown Bloomfield Townsh 43 41:57 1:26:36 1:25:31 8:34
173 1416 6935 Jim Zamberlan Ann Arbor 44 43:52 1:27:04 1:25:40 8:34
174 1432 6484 Scott McCuaig East Lansing 43 43:09 1:27:05 1:25:50 8:35
175 1469 5278 Jamonty Washington Clinton Township 43 41:33 1:27:35 1:26:10 8:37
176 1470 7603 Peter Lynch Fenton 41 39:38 1:26:43 1:26:11 8:37
177 1498 2791 Pete Motowski Royal Oak 40 41:09 1:27:17 1:26:31 8:40
178 1500 5635 Steven Lorey Linden 41 42:16 1:28:10 1:26:33 8:40
179 1501 5071 Michael Schulte Royal Oak 41 40:13 1:26:59 1:26:33 8:40
180 1518 7476 Tim Seeley Davison 43 41:29 1:26:55 1:26:42 8:41
181 1530 4575 Vincent Hornik Toledo 43 42:18 1:27:37 1:26:49 8:41
182 1535 1249 Michael Collins Burton 43 41:58 1:27:24 1:26:51 8:42
183 1543 7943 Kerry Kerch Brighton 43 42:57 1:28:01 1:26:54 8:42
184 1544 3093 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 41 38:20 1:27:14 1:26:55 8:42
185 1563 3095 David Porter Flushing 41 43:22 1:28:12 1:27:02 8:43
186 1565 4589 Eric Husa Waterford 40 42:38 1:27:39 1:27:02 8:43
187 1567 7371 Dan Matthews Rochester Hills 44 44:29 1:29:32 1:27:03 8:43
188 1581 3571 Drake Stalions South Lyon 40 42:23 1:27:21 1:27:08 8:43
189 1584 5394 Donald Bond Highland 40 42:23 1:28:35 1:27:09 8:43
190 1590 6565 Jeff Niemi Milford 44 42:02 1:28:03 1:27:11 8:44
191 1599 6366 Joseph Kosinski Farmington Hills 44 42:48 1:28:53 1:27:16 8:44
192 1601 14759 Joseph Kosinski Farmington Hills 44 42:49 1:28:54 1:27:16 8:44
193 1603 7194 Ed Waier Grand Blanc 44 45:12 1:30:27 1:27:17 8:44
194 1605 3200 Jeff Richardson Davison 42 42:43 1:28:39 1:27:17 8:44
195 1618 2933 Gerald Ontko Canton 42 44:15 1:28:45 1:27:23 8:45
196 1619 6321 Scott Kaufmann Clio 44 47:02 1:30:28 1:27:24 8:45
197 1623 7980 Mark Washington Detroit 42 44:21 1:27:38 1:27:25 8:45
198 1624 4161 Anthony Bolden White Lake 44 39:56 1:28:16 1:27:25 8:45
199 1626 6432 Michael Lopez Rochester 42 46:17 1:30:10 1:27:26 8:45
200 1637 1194 David Church Fenton 41 40:15 1:27:50 1:27:33 8:46
201 1642 4535 William Hay Lansing 44 42:41 1:29:04 1:27:35 8:46
202 1649 6968 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 42 41:48 1:28:05 1:27:39 8:46
203 1674 1080 Matt Busdiecker Royal Oak 40 43:07 1:33:31 1:27:50 8:47
204 1675 4464 Ken Glide Clawson 42 42:53 1:29:19 1:27:50 8:47
205 1693 603 Joe Heslip Howell 43 44:55 1:33:15 1:27:58 8:48
206 1696 6778 Richard Strong Grand Blanc 40 43:02 1:28:28 1:28:00 8:48
207 1700 7195 Alex Wegner Emmett 44 44:05 1:33:35 1:28:01 8:49
208 1703 4174 Matthew Bratcher Fenton 42 41:58 1:29:04 1:28:03 8:49
209 1740 2113 Paul Johnson Bloomfield Hills 44 43:45 1:29:54 1:28:19 8:50
210 1758 5432 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor 41 42:56 1:29:23 1:28:24 8:51
211 1762 1146 Jon Case Alma 43 42:35 1:29:54 1:28:27 8:51
212 1763 3504 Terry Smiles Lake Orion 40 43:35 1:29:36 1:28:27 8:51
213 1797 6838 Mike Van Camp Swartz Creek 42 41:50 1:30:27 1:28:45 8:53
214 1799 2241 Don Kirkland Commerce Twp 40 44:11 1:30:44 1:28:46 8:53
215 1805 4793 Tim Martin Fenton 41 43:56 1:31:18 1:28:48 8:53
216 1823 470 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 44 40:02 1:29:15 1:28:59 8:54
217 1829 3966 Mark Williams Leonard 43 43:35 1:30:22 1:29:02 8:55
218 1834 6994 Hal Felch Northville 43 44:29 1:30:24 1:29:04 8:55
219 1845 6716 Frederick Shaw Iv Lexington 42 43:00 1:30:22 1:29:10 8:55
220 1847 6267 Brett Howell Fenton 42 43:03 1:30:02 1:29:11 8:56
221 1853 4799 Tom Maxwell Clarkston 44 42:40 1:30:32 1:29:14 8:56
222 1855 2545 Tony Maresh Lapeer 44 42:36 1:31:27 1:29:14 8:56
223 1860 2180 Joseph Kearns Lake Orion 43 42:58 1:32:21 1:29:16 8:56
224 1870 4658 Samasandrapalya Kiran Fenton 40 46:04 1:34:43 1:29:24 8:57
225 1887 5823 Greg Tucker Flint 42 44:00 1:30:34 1:29:35 8:58
226 1888 7595 John Varterasian Birmingham 43 43:44 1:30:44 1:29:36 8:58
227 1891 6687 Brian Rudolph Otisville 41 43:35 1:31:05 1:29:37 8:58
228 1892 4515 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 43 45:46 1:34:43 1:29:37 8:58
229 1919 5781 Timothy Smith Bloomfield Hills 44 42:27 1:31:06 1:29:49 8:59
230 1950 2278 Marty Komer Rochester Hills 41 43:28 1:30:53 1:30:04 9:01
231 1951 7162 Gottfried Komatz Oxford 40 43:50 1:31:32 1:30:05 9:01
232 1952 4752 John Lubis Marshall 44 40:31 1:31:07 1:30:05 9:01
233 1972 7122 Nick Benedetti Chesterfield 44 46:14 1:34:24 1:30:16 9:02
234 1975 2703 John Michalik Lake Orion 40 42:26 1:31:17 1:30:17 9:02
235 1976 1079 Andrew Busch East Lansing 41 42:06 1:31:12 1:30:18 9:02
236 2015 4157 Tad Blankenburg Troy 40 44:16 1:31:44 1:30:40 9:04
237 2061 3342 Dane Schafer Ferndale 40 41:45 1:31:55 1:31:01 9:07
238 2077 5486 John Evans New Baltimore 41 45:42 1:31:43 1:31:08 9:07
239 2080 5924 Curtis Bartz Clawson 43 45:43 1:31:43 1:31:09 9:07
240 2085 7173 Joseph Nunez Grand Blanc 40 44:26 1:32:41 1:31:13 9:08
241 2107 5485 Andrew Eriksen East Lansing 43 45:42 1:32:53 1:31:23 9:09
242 2111 2607 Michael McCain Lincoln Park 43 43:57 1:33:05 1:31:26 9:09
243 2115 3617 Daniel Stuit Holly 43 44:09 1:32:58 1:31:28 9:09
244 2132 1301 Michael Crane Rochester 42 44:47 1:32:05 1:31:35 9:10
245 2154 3842 Bryan Wallace Fenton 43 44:48 1:33:45 1:31:48 9:11
246 2165 4185 Tom Brothers Saginaw 43 46:17 1:33:23 1:31:53 9:12
247 2170 5908 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc 44 42:30 1:33:32 1:31:55 9:12
248 2183 4637 Barry Kemmis Portland 42 42:35 1:33:30 1:32:02 9:13
249 2187 6105 Steve Duguid Durand 44 41:12 1:32:22 1:32:03 9:13
250 2194 6742 Jay Smith Clarkston 42 46:07 1:33:46 1:32:10 9:13
251 2210 2928 David Oloffo Troy 42 47:07 1:34:53 1:32:21 9:15
252 2221 5180 Eric Swanson MacOmb 44 46:01 1:34:12 1:32:24 9:15
253 2246 4765 Bill MacDonald Plymouth 42 45:03 1:33:18 1:32:34 9:16
254 2250 4099 Michael Arrand Davison 40 44:44 1:34:16 1:32:37 9:16
255 2280 4608 Douglas Johnson Akron 44 46:57 1:33:34 1:32:55 9:18
256 2286 7124 Jeffrey Bonner Harrison Township 41 48:09 1:34:22 1:32:58 9:18
257 2287 4110 Steve Benedetti Sterling Heights 43 46:15 1:37:07 1:32:59 9:18
258 2292 1749 Daryl Gingell Oxford 40 45:13 1:35:22 1:33:03 9:19
259 2295 8044 David Thibodeau North Branch 43 43:13 1:34:33 1:33:04 9:19
260 2299 7855 James Chappell Ann Arbor 40 44:16 1:33:55 1:33:06 9:19
261 2302 5143 Michael Socie Canton 43 43:49 1:34:43 1:33:08 9:19
262 2311 5896 Tamil Arunachalam Canton 43 45:00 1:34:32 1:33:14 9:20
263 2326 5609 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 40 43:30 1:33:53 1:33:21 9:21
264 2350 4656 Matthew King Waterford 42 45:13 1:35:21 1:33:28 9:21
265 2369 4863 Peter Mooney Ann Arbor 40 47:04 1:38:32 1:33:40 9:22
266 2376 1156 James Cavellier Oxford 41 47:12 1:35:23 1:33:44 9:23
267 2383 6877 David Welch Davison 42 42:16 1:34:41 1:33:48 9:23
268 2405 7159 Scott Kelly Shelby Township 41 44:51 1:35:34 1:33:58 9:24
269 2406 8046 Don Harris Detroit 41 45:45 1:34:37 1:33:58 9:24
270 2414 5779 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield 40 45:43 1:35:31 1:34:02 9:25
271 2415 2355 Charles Lamb Frankenmuth 44 47:12 1:37:59 1:34:02 9:25
272 2430 1053 Michael Brusoe Belleville 40 45:16 1:35:30 1:34:09 9:25
273 2431 2504 Joseph Macksood Fenton 43 39:52 1:34:52 1:34:09 9:25
274 2435 6593 Paul Perkins Roya Oak 41 44:49 1:35:29 1:34:11 9:26
275 2443 2089 Alan Jesiel Clarkston 41 46:46 1:36:14 1:34:15 9:26
276 2445 3539 Walter Soon Flint 44 46:37 1:36:39 1:34:17 9:26
277 2453 4940 David Pearl East Lansing 41 48:42 1:36:27 1:34:20 9:26
278 2454 5782 Hubert Smulski Grand Blanc 42 44:30 1:36:11 1:34:20 9:26
279 2460 8074 Steven Sneed East Lansing 42 45:07 1:36:40 1:34:22 9:27
280 2467 2431 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 43 47:31 1:35:57 1:34:27 9:27
281 2475 7032 Jeffrey Johnson Swartz Creek 44 47:10 1:38:11 1:34:32 9:28
282 2521 4139 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 40 46:07 1:38:35 1:34:55 9:30
283 2562 7946 Joseph Dematio Dexter 42 44:34 1:36:32 1:35:10 9:31
284 2566 2154 Richard Kalkman Goodrich 41 42:30 1:35:53 1:35:11 9:32
285 2586 3852 John Walter Grand Blanc 40 46:24 1:36:19 1:35:19 9:32
286 2598 2770 Wayne Morey Columbiaville 44 42:51 1:37:12 1:35:25 9:33
287 2604 5237 Hank Van Agen Rochester 43 47:50 1:40:07 1:35:28 9:33
288 2607 3406 Rob Seifferly Bay City 40 44:36 1:37:07 1:35:31 9:34
289 2628 7660 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 44 47:10 1:37:16 1:35:42 9:35
290 2630 4871 George Morse Oscoda 43 46:53 1:37:45 1:35:43 9:35
291 2637 5395 Bob Borowski Rochester 42 44:55 1:37:48 1:35:46 9:35
292 2649 5921 Scott Barrett Chesaning 41 44:45 1:37:17 1:35:49 9:35
293 2663 1108 Greg Campbell Kingsville 41 48:16 1:37:50 1:35:53 9:36
294 2669 7884 Michael Furey Ann Arbor 44 48:08 1:38:16 1:35:55 9:36
295 2679 1264 Christopher Connolly Brighton 42 49:16 1:39:26 1:35:59 9:36
296 2720 4275 Scott Cole Mt. Pleasant 42 46:21 1:37:36 1:36:16 9:38
297 2736 6712 Doug Shafer Armada 43 41:45 1:36:49 1:36:26 9:39
298 2748 1485 William Duprey Flushing 40 47:12 1:38:49 1:36:30 9:39
299 2751 4101 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 44 48:18 1:40:20 1:36:32 9:40
300 2811 5753 Tom Salmon Rochester 44 47:23 1:38:15 1:36:55 9:42
301 2840 4393 Scott Ellsworth Saginaw 44 48:37 1:41:35 1:37:08 9:43
302 2845 8064 Bill Patterson Royal Oak 41 49:06 1:39:33 1:37:12 9:44
303 2850 3240 Christopher Rodgers Washington 40 49:45 1:41:08 1:37:13 9:44
304 2854 4088 Kurt Anderle Byron 41 44:51 1:38:44 1:37:15 9:44
305 2857 6661 Gary Richards Grand Blanc 43 45:40 1:38:56 1:37:16 9:44
306 2862 5464 Gregory Dedolph Swartz Creek 40 46:20 1:40:25 1:37:18 9:44
307 2865 2215 Dave Kevnick Rochester 42 43:11 1:37:35 1:37:19 9:44
308 2889 3911 Tim Whalen Auburn 41 49:30 1:40:47 1:37:34 9:46
309 2897 1697 Marco Garcia Washington Twp 43 44:32 1:38:09 1:37:36 9:46
310 2917 1755 Joseph Glaser Clarkston 42 48:27 1:39:59 1:37:44 9:47
311 2923 6483 Sean McCormick Flushing 44 47:07 1:39:17 1:37:45 9:47
312 2952 866 Russell Beebe Ortonville 44 48:35 1:41:01 1:37:58 9:48
313 2990 1904 Jeff Hatch Orion 40 47:31 1:42:13 1:38:14 9:50
314 2997 7311 Kevin Wood Mt Morris 42 47:20 1:42:00 1:38:17 9:50
315 3003 5561 Scott Hoyt Fenton 40 51:15 1:43:57 1:38:19 9:50
316 3014 1916 Frank Hazen Flint 41 48:17 1:39:55 1:38:24 9:51
317 3038 7425 Glen Chipman Flushing 41 48:25 1:39:12 1:38:33 9:52
318 3039 5411 Jerry Burnis Midland 41 50:49 1:42:00 1:38:33 9:52
319 3061 6773 Lee Stoeckl Mt Morris 44 47:04 1:41:29 1:38:43 9:53
320 3065 5918 Ken Barnes Holt 40 48:46 1:40:17 1:38:45 9:53
321 3084 3265 Steven Ross Clarkston 42 41:47 1:40:35 1:38:57 9:54
322 3102 3156 Jeffery Randall Caro 44 49:43 1:42:23 1:39:02 9:55
323 3110 5615 David Krish Davison 42 46:51 1:39:57 1:39:07 9:55
324 3120 2812 Brian Murphy Troy 40 46:32 1:41:52 1:39:10 9:55
325 3129 7004 Lonie Glieberman Houghton 40 50:58 1:42:16 1:39:17 9:56
326 3193 6035 Scott Corrado Sterling Heights 42 48:08 1:42:40 1:39:42 9:59
327 3200 7697 Marty Rymarz Linden 42 51:32 1:43:08 1:39:50 9:59
328 3205 6192 Todd Goyer Northville 42 48:57 1:42:13 1:39:51 10:00
329 3233 7106 Rodney Velarde Grand Blanc 41 50:00 1:44:04 1:40:02 10:01
330 3237 4054 Shawn Young Ionia 43 46:49 1:41:12 1:40:03 10:01
331 3246 2083 Jerry Jenkins Rochester Hills 43 49:43 1:45:27 1:40:08 10:01
332 3276 5860 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 41 50:07 1:43:47 1:40:18 10:02
333 3279 5682 Timothy Mooney Brighton 42 47:45 1:40:57 1:40:19 10:02
334 3320 2832 Al Nagy Rochester Hills 41 50:40 1:41:29 1:40:36 10:04
335 3331 2323 David Krzciok Grand Blanc] 44 47:40 1:42:58 1:40:40 10:04
336 3346 5048 Robert Sanborn Goodrich 41 46:12 1:42:50 1:40:44 10:05
337 3347 2873 Mark Niemiec Wixom 43 47:36 1:43:07 1:40:45 10:05
338 3360 4686 Matthew Kowalski Ann Arbor 41 52:45 1:43:14 1:40:51 10:06
339 3387 7510 Dan Staley Denver 44 50:15 1:46:36 1:41:09 10:07
340 3394 957 Tim Bolle Clinton Twp. 40 52:01 1:46:54 1:41:11 10:08
341 3398 3828 Keith Wadle Rochester Hills 43 49:19 1:42:12 1:41:13 10:08
342 3420 7115 Erick Zinser Brighton 40 50:23 1:44:16 1:41:26 10:09
343 3428 1612 Mike Fitzgerald Clarkston 43 50:54 1:43:52 1:41:29 10:09
344 3429 4097 Ronaldo Arambula Lansing 44 53:23 1:47:39 1:41:30 10:09
345 3440 5961 Rick Brewer Lake Orion 41 46:57 1:43:07 1:41:37 10:10
346 3460 7843 Daniel Haggerty Warren 44 45:12 1:43:26 1:41:46 10:11
347 3466 2497 Brian Mabee Shelby Township 44 49:00 1:44:09 1:41:48 10:11
348 3490 4583 Rob Hudec Jr Burt 43 51:30 1:45:54 1:42:05 10:13
349 3515 2007 Matthew Howe Mt Morris 40 47:06 1:46:02 1:42:27 10:15
350 3518 6185 Bob Gonzales Clarkston 41 49:36 1:44:52 1:42:28 10:15
351 3541 7694 Bill North Fenton 42 50:23 1:45:05 1:42:40 10:16
352 3555 5745 Frederick Ruhala Oxford 42 49:26 1:44:08 1:42:46 10:17
353 3566 6232 David Harris Holly 41 47:08 1:44:19 1:42:51 10:18
354 3585 3129 James Ostad Grand Blanc 42 46:58 1:50:39 1:43:01 10:19
355 3594 7291 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 43 48:38 1:44:48 1:43:06 10:19
356 3605 1682 Kevin Gaby Burton 41 50:33 1:48:47 1:43:10 10:19
357 3670 6412 Frank Lenz Troy 40 49:44 1:46:36 1:43:49 10:23
358 3695 729 Chris Aldrich Waterford 41 49:51 1:45:32 1:44:00 10:24
359 3733 4729 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 42 53:11 1:46:48 1:44:21 10:27
360 3747 7586 Michael Jones Hobe Sound 41 48:14 1:46:35 1:44:27 10:27
361 3754 5934 Thomas Bejin Rochester Hills 42 54:16 1:50:10 1:44:30 10:27
362 3759 7790 Napoleon Petteway Jr Flint 41 50:45 1:46:07 1:44:31 10:28
363 3767 3962 Dewayne Williams Montrose 43 51:59 1:47:56 1:44:36 10:28
364 3769 1531 Anthony Ellis Flushing 44 53:34 1:48:15 1:44:36 10:28
365 3778 7219 Bob Hahn Clarkston 41 50:44 1:48:16 1:44:42 10:29
366 3842 3451 Terry Shumpert Flint 41 48:53 1:45:58 1:45:17 10:32
367 3854 4568 Dan Homer Haslett 40 51:55 1:49:21 1:45:26 10:33
368 3860 5742 Eric Ross Saint Charles 42 48:20 1:46:58 1:45:29 10:33
369 3896 4892 Jim Neaton Fort Gratiot 44 51:15 1:47:31 1:45:48 10:35
370 3916 4594 Brian Huyck Swartz Creek 44 53:04 1:48:38 1:45:59 10:36
371 3922 6530 Jeffrey Moore Swartz Creek 43 54:32 1:48:49 1:46:01 10:37
372 3955 816 Roger Barcia Flint 43 53:01 1:49:48 1:46:21 10:39
373 3960 870 Mark Behnke St. Clair Shores 41 52:06 1:48:21 1:46:26 10:39
374 3982 5283 Tim Webb Davison 41 53:46 1:49:33 1:46:38 10:40
375 3987 3671 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 40 53:00 1:51:03 1:46:39 10:40
376 3995 7297 Conrad Bontrager Flint 40 52:05 1:50:04 1:46:42 10:41
377 3999 6584 Bob Parkin Livonia 43 51:46 1:49:21 1:46:43 10:41
378 4002 4481 John Gozdor Canton 40 49:34 1:47:19 1:46:43 10:41
379 4005 5733 Sean Ray Burton 40 51:35 1:49:00 1:46:45 10:41
380 4024 2098 Daniel Johnson Howell 44 48:05 1:50:28 1:46:56 10:42
381 4046 7807 Matthew Dieterle Grand Blanc 40 53:10 1:49:54 1:47:05 10:43
382 4050 2759 Jeff Moore Lansing 44 52:05 1:49:23 1:47:06 10:43
383 4060 7883 Marc Furey Las Vegas 42 50:27 1:49:34 1:47:12 10:44
384 4062 6073 Bob Delisle Warren 43 52:22 1:49:25 1:47:13 10:44
385 4067 3757 Eddie Ulrich Lake Orion 44 51:44 1:48:06 1:47:15 10:44
386 4072 2403 James Lee Ann Arbor 42 48:54 1:48:52 1:47:19 10:44
387 4074 7142 Patrick Foss Holly 41 49:20 1:48:48 1:47:20 10:44
388 4076 4802 Michael McAlister Flushing 44 53:22 1:51:23 1:47:22 10:45
389 4090 7528 Michele Paulic Traverse City 41 51:47 1:52:36 1:47:26 10:45
390 4103 2044 Don Irvine Iii Macomb 43 51:34 1:50:59 1:47:33 10:46
391 4154 2760 Patrick Moore Grand Blanc 42 51:40 1:50:22 1:47:56 10:48
392 4170 4978 David Pressick Lansing 43 50:46 1:50:57 1:48:04 10:49
393 4183 5945 Scott Blakeney Charlotte 40 52:13 1:49:07 1:48:10 10:49
394 4188 7002 Mark Gendregske Saginaw 40 49:59 1:49:33 1:48:12 10:50
395 4221 6672 Edmundo Rocha Lansing 42 52:18 1:49:16 1:48:35 10:52
396 4234 4239 Ralph Castro Flushing 40 48:00 1:48:58 1:48:42 10:53
397 4248 2555 Guy Marshall Ann Arbor 43 55:10 1:49:45 1:48:49 10:53
398 4269 5844 William Webb Clio 40 52:07 1:51:53 1:49:04 10:55
399 4277 6606 James Pettus Grand Blanc 44 53:33 1:51:35 1:49:07 10:55
400 4320 6567 Anthony Odom Flint 42 52:45 1:52:23 1:49:30 10:57
401 4346 907 Brent Beracy Ashley 41 52:54 1:52:56 1:49:47 10:59
402 4359 4682 Tim Kovach Clarkston 40 55:15 1:53:22 1:49:53 11:00
403 4366 1255 Anthony Compeau Holly 43 50:14 1:51:34 1:49:57 11:00
404 4392 2516 Matt Mair Grand Blanc 40 50:29 1:51:18 1:50:08 11:01
405 4394 4975 Jeffrey Powers Grand Blanc 44 57:32 1:53:51 1:50:11 11:02
406 4395 7611 Kenneth Campbell Flint 40 50:15 1:50:44 1:50:11 11:02
407 4440 3765 Michael Urban Avoca 44 51:31 1:52:44 1:50:42 11:05
408 4494 5936 Matt Berch Novi 43 54:06 1:54:07 1:51:08 11:07
409 4511 2077 Brent Jarman Columbia 44 52:38 1:54:26 1:51:18 11:08
410 4512 2946 James Ortiz Brighton 44 53:22 1:53:51 1:51:19 11:08
411 4513 6029 Christopher Cook Flint 41 55:32 1:53:44 1:51:19 11:08
412 4523 7529 Matthew Paulic Traverse City 41 53:36 1:56:38 1:51:28 11:09
413 4532 6188 James Gorman Holly 43 56:52 1:56:53 1:51:33 11:10
414 4540 2730 Robert Mitchell Macomb 40 52:02 1:57:53 1:51:37 11:10
415 4544 1302 Tom Crane Davison 42 50:54 1:53:21 1:51:37 11:10
416 4571 6348 Darren Klein Holly 41 53:44 1:56:52 1:51:50 11:11
417 4630 4311 Mike Crane Linden 41 55:11 1:57:04 1:52:24 11:15
418 4637 254 Michael Felker Fenton 41 55:08 1:53:56 1:52:26 11:15
419 4649 7655 Greg Latosynski Atlas 42 54:45 1:55:59 1:52:39 11:16
420 4687 2162 Mark Kaminski Farmington Hills 40 57:05 1:58:35 1:52:59 11:18
421 4698 6636 Brian Pyles Grand Blanc 41 55:10 1:57:03 1:53:06 11:19
422 4708 7755 Dan McKenzie Flint 43 54:59 1:56:20 1:53:13 11:20
423 4739 5112 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 41 56:23 1:57:01 1:53:31 11:22
424 4755 6766 Nathan Stephens Flint 41 50:27 1:54:04 1:53:40 11:22
425 4765 7231 Ron Skarzynski Linden 44 53:43 1:57:19 1:53:45 11:23
426 4783 7597 Jeffrey Bisbee Fenton 40 58:22 1:58:24 1:53:59 11:24
427 4811 3382 Matthew Schwalm Canton 43 57:12 1:59:38 1:54:18 11:26
428 4833 1355 Osborne David Canton 40 53:33 1:58:03 1:54:36 11:28
429 4858 2510 Michael Magers Pendleton 41 57:32 2:00:47 1:54:46 11:29
430 4863 5553 Thom Hites Delta 42 55:00 1:57:56 1:54:48 11:29
431 4901 827 Brian Barr Belleville 42 57:09 2:01:36 1:55:11 11:32
432 4939 6597 Jeff Peters Grtand Blanc` 43 51:35 1:55:52 1:55:34 11:34
433 4944 1741 Jon Gildea Do Fenton 44 57:26 2:00:57 1:55:36 11:34
434 4945 4831 Matthew McWilliams Birch Run 43 54:59 1:57:58 1:55:36 11:34
435 4958 1223 Donald Cluckey Millington 44 52:13 1:56:27 1:55:41 11:35
436 4962 1769 Joel Gonzalez Chicago 40 54:08 1:58:08 1:55:43 11:35
437 4974 3475 John Siragusa Rochester Hills 41 55:54 1:58:16 1:55:52 11:36
438 4976 7963 Steven Conlon Grand Rapids 40 56:28 2:00:15 1:55:54 11:36
439 5067 4798 Curtis Maxwell Sterling Heights 44 56:59 2:01:54 1:57:07 11:43
440 5068 7933 Dave Seymour Bay City 42 53:17 1:58:00 1:57:07 11:43
441 5086 843 James Bauer Flushing 41 56:00 1:59:58 1:57:19 11:44
442 5090 3179 Richard Reeves Battle Creek 43 1:00:10 2:00:39 1:57:24 11:45
443 5110 4609 Jeff Johnson Flushing 42 59:15 2:00:20 1:57:38 11:46
444 5134 4021 Thomas Woolley North Branch 42 55:35 2:02:00 1:57:53 11:48
445 5146 6726 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 40 59:23 2:01:21 1:58:01 11:49
446 5220 5340 Neil Zelley Grand Blanc 43 54:16 2:04:15 1:59:08 11:55
447 5262 5845 Daniel Webber Brighton 44 1:00:20 2:01:11 1:59:33 11:58
448 5272 2787 Timothy Morton Rochester Hills 43 1:02:06 2:06:05 1:59:41 11:59
449 5296 4278 Oliver Collins Newport 42 1:03:04 2:06:14 2:00:02 12:01
450 5326 7355 Jeffrey Johnston Flushing 40 59:54 2:05:53 2:00:38 12:04
451 5337 7438 Brian Warren Fenton 43 56:22 2:03:27 2:00:49 12:05
452 5359 5768 Steven Schuster Farmington 40 56:52 2:05:20 2:01:08 12:07
453 5383 5689 Joe Neaton New Baltimore 44 54:44 2:03:22 2:01:39 12:10
454 5387 6153 David Allen Foutch Flint 42 54:20 2:04:47 2:01:42 12:11
455 5474 6095 Todd Dowden Bartlett 41 1:00:05 2:06:29 2:02:56 12:18
456 5482 7523 Thomas M Webber Flint 43 1:02:38 2:04:44 2:03:06 12:19
457 5517 7327 Kevin Gardner Clio 40 59:32 2:04:29 2:03:48 12:23
458 5530 1553 Pablo Estrada Troy 44 55:47 2:07:08 2:04:03 12:25
459 5534 1322 Charles Culver Clio 42 58:57 2:07:09 2:04:06 12:25
460 5668 4650 Brad Khirfan Flint 44 58:30 2:08:26 2:06:17 12:38
461 5681 4755 John Lundin Hartland 43 1:00:36 2:11:59 2:06:31 12:40
462 5683 5886 Richard Altizer Cypress 43 1:00:56 2:09:05 2:06:32 12:40
463 5697 6049 Marc Cuddie Grass Lake 44 1:00:26 2:09:07 2:06:43 12:41
464 5721 4905 John Nugent Lapeer 44 1:01:31 2:09:22 2:07:13 12:44
465 5728 7006 Geir Gronstad Troy 44 58:33 2:12:51 2:07:18 12:44
466 5742 7387 Tom Crawford Fenton 40 1:00:31 2:11:22 2:07:35 12:46
467 5805 4137 Andy Behm Milford 41 1:00:43 2:12:21 2:09:08 12:55
468 5849 5316 Patrick Wooley Davison 42 1:02:42 2:13:59 2:10:06 13:01
469 5890 153 Everett Centerwall Iii Flint 41 59:10 2:10:56 2:10:41 13:05
470 5931 7864 Alonzo Hill Flint 40 1:02:12 2:13:38 2:11:19 13:08
471 5939 3472 Reddog Sina Haslett 44 1:01:23 2:17:19 2:11:31 13:10
472 5956 4015 Alan Wood Grand Blanc 44 1:03:02 2:15:31 2:11:53 13:12
473 5974 6464 Michael Marks Indianapolis 42 1:02:10 2:15:56 2:12:28 13:15
474 5975 6920 Jon Wood Flint 43 1:03:19 2:15:57 2:12:30 13:15
475 6039 2480 Lamorris Lowman Southfield 44 1:05:43 2:15:10 2:13:41 13:23
476 6044 3264 Eric Ross Warren 43 1:04:06 2:18:54 2:13:51 13:24
477 6047 2578 Michael Mast Grand Rapids 40 1:03:26 2:16:20 2:13:53 13:24
478 6064 6353 Nicholas Kline Flint 44 1:05:37 2:17:16 2:14:18 13:26
479 6079 7640 Ant Holton Flint 41 1:00:17 2:15:05 2:14:40 13:28
480 6137 6722 Robert Shumake Jr Southfieldr 40 1:05:33 2:22:56 2:16:16 13:38
481 6175 1224 James Clymer Jr. Mt. Morris 41 1:11:39 2:22:30 2:17:13 13:44
482 6253 2776 Daniel Morley Saranac 40 1:50:31 2:18:56 2:18:56 13:54
483 6276 8034 Charles Sisunik Oxford 41 1:05:19 2:23:57 2:19:45 13:59
484 6283 3199 Tim Richards Swartz Creek 42 1:03:37 2:22:41 2:19:54 14:00
485 6374 7667 Timothy P Littles Swartz Creek 43 1:01:10 2:25:24 2:22:19 14:14
486 6507 5483 David Ely Okemos 41 1:12:15 2:32:12 2:27:16 14:44
487 6610 6325 Cary Keene Fenton 41 1:22:43 2:36:38 2:30:36 15:04
488 6642 3941 Jim Wiegand Fenton 42 1:17:17 2:36:58 2:31:30 15:09
489 6660 4305 Edward Cox Flushing 43 1:15:21 2:35:57 2:32:21 15:15
490 6759 5698 Richard O'Rourke Webberville 43 1:13:24 2:41:03 2:35:44 15:35
491 6783 2652 Tim McKeachie Fort Wayne 40 1:10:42 2:40:23 2:36:58 15:42
492 6788 5225 Darrel Tucker Flushing 44 1:18:06 2:41:28 2:37:05 15:43
493 6799 7677 Curt Ensign Interlochen 43 1:16:25 2:42:23 2:37:21 15:45
494 6858 4180 David Brooks Lapeer 40 1:21:00 2:47:02 2:41:05 16:07
495 6891 1556 John Evans Fenton 40 1:23:39 2:45:45 2:43:13 16:20
496 6947 7477 Bradley Button Davison 41 1:25:21 2:49:26 2:45:01 16:31
497 6950 6904 Clark Wilson Owosso 44 1:20:37 2:46:39 2:45:08 16:31
498 6998 6193 Mark Goyette Burton 42 1:25:04 2:53:39 2:48:11 16:50
499 7039 1601 Scott Finch Flint 42 1:25:59 2:57:35 2:51:51 17:12
500 7044 3869 Jeffrey Washington Flint 40 1:19:49 2:55:39 2:52:12 17:14
501 7051 2465 Steve Lockwood Owosso 42 1:25:24 3:02:01 2:52:29 17:15
502 7052 4696 Steve Kubik Flint 41 1:24:28 2:57:11 2:52:31 17:16
503 7064 7598 Dave Norberg Flint 44 1:31:55 2:58:00 2:53:00 17:18
504 7073 5829 Greg Viener Byron 42 1:24:27 2:57:58 2:53:44 17:23
505 7245 7712 Walt Lukrowski Birmingham 41 3:31:48 3:31:48 21:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 183 280 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga 41 32:50 1:06:07 1:06:00 6:36
2 268 632 Lisa Shaw Lexington 40 33:51 1:09:04 1:08:50 6:53
3 305 402 Kathy Snyder Flushing 44 34:31 1:09:49 1:09:40 6:58
4 310 564 Andrea Osika Waterford 42 34:05 1:09:58 1:09:45 6:59
5 438 542 Mary Baskovic Mississauga 41 36:47 1:13:33 1:13:16 7:20
6 455 3398 Michelle Sebaly Macomb Twp 41 36:30 1:13:58 1:13:38 7:22
7 459 485 Kelly Harris Detroit 42 35:18 1:13:58 1:13:45 7:23
8 490 5834 Lori Wallace Mason 44 37:13 1:14:42 1:14:23 7:27
9 565 2153 Lori Kaliszewski Rochester Hills 42 37:17 1:16:10 1:15:42 7:35
10 706 6146 Valerie Fontan Flushing 40 38:14 1:18:31 1:18:03 7:49
11 780 6169 Ann Gasta Bay City 43 39:24 1:19:31 1:18:57 7:54
12 815 294 Paulette Hoose Fenton 41 39:28 1:19:35 1:19:23 7:57
13 851 7131 Jackie Jet Fenton 42 39:48 1:20:32 1:19:49 7:59
14 860 1040 Lori Brown Freeland 43 38:31 1:20:29 1:19:53 8:00
15 892 2466 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom 43 38:29 1:20:26 1:20:11 8:02
16 894 3441 Amy Short Tawas City 41 39:50 1:20:45 1:20:12 8:02
17 936 6367 Renee Kotula Ortonville 41 39:48 1:21:39 1:20:52 8:06
18 938 5047 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 41 40:05 1:21:58 1:20:53 8:06
19 975 2310 Lori Krimbill Grand Blanc 42 40:13 1:22:42 1:21:15 8:08
20 1021 1799 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 43 41:15 1:22:18 1:21:48 8:11
21 1032 723 Veronica Alatorre-Webe Grosse Pointe Woods 40 41:46 1:23:33 1:21:52 8:12
22 1060 3247 Heidi Roe Portland 42 39:56 1:22:39 1:22:08 8:13
23 1071 6397 Susan Larue Novi 44 41:02 1:22:47 1:22:17 8:14
24 1107 892 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 41 42:45 1:24:12 1:22:41 8:17
25 1226 1280 Laurie Corey Washington 41 41:10 1:24:52 1:23:46 8:23
26 1231 5488 Donna Falconer Amherstburg 42 41:48 1:25:13 1:23:48 8:23
27 1252 6054 Nancy Damm Ann Arbor 41 40:42 1:24:43 1:23:56 8:24
28 1301 5608 Melissa Krajnik Oscoda 44 41:51 1:25:04 1:24:31 8:28
29 1352 6739 Christine Smith Canton 41 42:38 1:25:43 1:25:03 8:31
30 1370 6370 Elizabeth Krato Ferndale 40 1:25:42 1:25:16 8:32
31 1392 6554 Alexis Nees Saline 41 43:13 1:26:15 1:25:28 8:33
32 1403 1610 Angie Fisher Brighton 40 42:44 1:28:09 1:25:33 8:34
33 1414 4638 Lisa Kemmis Portland 40 42:50 1:27:08 1:25:39 8:34
34 1434 1887 Maria Harrington Farmington Hills 41 43:33 1:26:22 1:25:51 8:36
35 1439 2212 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 42 42:39 1:27:10 1:25:54 8:36
36 1442 756 Laura Anger Rochester 44 43:28 1:31:22 1:25:56 8:36
37 1444 996 Melissa Brandon Rochester 41 43:56 1:27:28 1:25:56 8:36
38 1455 4632 Lois Kaminski Lansing Twp. 42 43:18 1:27:47 1:26:00 8:36
39 1464 4572 Janet Hopson Flint 42 41:44 1:26:37 1:26:06 8:37
40 1494 2977 Carolyn Paplin Canton 40 43:04 1:27:24 1:26:30 8:39
41 1502 1981 Suzanne Hoholik Columbus 40 43:40 1:27:50 1:26:35 8:40
42 1503 3030 Sandra Perry Wyoming 41 42:38 1:28:09 1:26:35 8:40
43 1554 7670 Deborah Ward Birmingham 44 43:54 1:28:10 1:27:01 8:43
44 1568 3851 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 44 42:23 1:29:09 1:27:03 8:43
45 1583 2299 Karmin Kowalczyk Troy 44 42:14 1:29:34 1:27:09 8:43
46 1597 6365 Joann Kosaian Brighton 44 43:36 1:27:48 1:27:16 8:44
47 1628 3143 Cinda Rachor Fenton 43 43:18 1:28:06 1:27:29 8:45
48 1630 3732 Debbie Trostle Clarkston 41 43:17 1:28:57 1:27:31 8:46
49 1632 7350 Char Gibbs Beaverton 41 43:23 1:28:25 1:27:32 8:46
50 1654 7985 Karen Morris Orion 41 44:27 1:29:09 1:27:41 8:47
51 1664 5866 Helen Woodke Flushing 43 42:47 1:28:44 1:27:44 8:47
52 1668 2342 Karen Labean Bay City 43 44:14 1:29:21 1:27:47 8:47
53 1695 4917 Michele Olney Flushing 44 44:22 1:30:20 1:27:59 8:48
54 1710 7134 Sandy Dazer Port Huron 44 44:03 1:33:42 1:28:06 8:49
55 1726 2281 Diane Konwinski Pinconning 43 43:22 1:29:01 1:28:11 8:50
56 1731 789 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 41 44:39 1:33:33 1:28:14 8:50
57 1746 5490 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor 40 42:53 1:29:19 1:28:20 8:50
58 1825 2568 Malinda Martinbaker Marion 41 42:55 1:31:17 1:29:00 8:54
59 1848 5500 Deanna Frick Goodrich 42 43:27 1:29:48 1:29:11 8:56
60 1850 7418 Kate Piper Fenton 40 44:42 1:30:43 1:29:13 8:56
61 1862 2121 Trina Jolley Goodrich 40 46:36 1:31:59 1:29:18 8:56
62 1897 2940 Laurie Oriel Plymouth 41 45:26 1:30:12 1:29:39 8:58
63 1898 4513 Linda Hall Grosse Pointe 44 44:52 1:30:41 1:29:39 8:58
64 1914 6389 Julie Laforge Utica 44 44:48 1:31:16 1:29:47 8:59
65 1924 1426 Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville 43 45:29 1:31:24 1:29:51 9:00
66 1932 2746 Diane Montgomery Lathrup Village 42 44:41 1:33:21 1:29:53 9:00
67 1956 6074 Shelly Demoss South Lyon 42 42:59 1:31:13 1:30:08 9:01
68 1985 3408 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pte Pk 43 45:39 1:31:56 1:30:24 9:03
69 1989 3226 Jennifer Robeson Linden 40 43:27 1:30:55 1:30:25 9:03
70 2021 2736 Jennifer Moening Rochester 43 44:10 1:36:09 1:30:43 9:05
71 2022 4294 Lisa Corey Birmingham 44 44:28 1:31:09 1:30:45 9:05
72 2060 6014 Brenda Clark Fairgrove 41 47:13 1:37:14 1:31:01 9:07
73 2086 4271 Monica Coker Shaker Height 40 43:51 1:32:34 1:31:13 9:08
74 2096 1019 Catherine Bridenstine Rochester 40 47:06 1:32:43 1:31:18 9:08
75 2108 4816 Sarah McKay Rochester 41 46:31 1:34:55 1:31:24 9:09
76 2163 4739 Jennifer Lipinski Canton 42 44:40 1:33:04 1:31:52 9:12
77 2177 1210 Laura Clark West Branch 40 47:09 1:35:02 1:31:59 9:12
78 2181 4469 Diane Gonzales Clarkston 43 46:34 1:34:26 1:32:02 9:13
79 2204 7691 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 44 45:21 1:34:19 1:32:16 9:14
80 2236 3052 Patsy Phegley Fenton 44 45:11 1:32:46 1:32:32 9:16
81 2237 1291 Annette Cox Lake Orion 44 45:58 1:38:01 1:32:32 9:16
82 2260 6572 Karol Ostrowski Northville 42 45:51 1:34:27 1:32:44 9:17
83 2262 1025 Charlotte Bronson Liberty Township 41 43:27 1:34:07 1:32:45 9:17
84 2275 3191 Donna Resseguie Troy 42 45:59 1:34:36 1:32:54 9:18
85 2284 4363 Ann Donnelly Goodrich 44 45:07 1:33:35 1:32:57 9:18
86 2324 1081 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion 44 46:28 1:34:42 1:33:21 9:21
87 2328 4984 Charlene Quenneville Farmington Hills 43 44:58 1:35:00 1:33:22 9:21
88 2340 3677 Rita Telegadas Grosse Pointe Woods 42 47:24 1:35:36 1:33:25 9:21
89 2391 1500 Laura Eagan Novi 44 47:04 1:35:10 1:33:51 9:24
90 2393 2271 Carolyn Koblin Bloomfield Hills 44 47:04 1:35:11 1:33:52 9:24
91 2442 6371 Michele Krayer Brighton 41 47:30 1:39:19 1:34:15 9:26
92 2457 2232 Dawn King Southfield 42 46:20 1:37:00 1:34:21 9:27
93 2459 1397 Kristen Deloney Flushing 42 45:48 1:35:54 1:34:22 9:27
94 2497 4446 Shelley Garland Sterling Heights 42 47:41 1:41:13 1:34:42 9:29
95 2538 1559 Laura Ewald Sebewaing 41 47:08 1:38:24 1:35:04 9:31
96 2559 1839 Karla Hall Freeland 44 46:03 1:36:51 1:35:09 9:31
97 2565 3850 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 41 46:06 1:36:11 1:35:11 9:32
98 2591 7662 Karla Phillpotts Linden 44 46:25 1:38:38 1:35:20 9:32
99 2608 3476 Susan Siragusa Rochester Hills 41 46:23 1:37:01 1:35:31 9:34
100 2613 5833 Margaret Wade Royal Oak 42 46:30 1:37:35 1:35:33 9:34
101 2681 2338 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 41 47:35 1:38:04 1:36:01 9:37
102 2718 4272 Cindy Cole Mt. Pleasant 40 46:21 1:37:36 1:36:15 9:38
103 2768 2961 Cory Pacheco Flint 44 41:06 1:37:39 1:36:40 9:40
104 2773 2745 Carrie Montgomery Livonia 44 49:40 1:40:11 1:36:41 9:41
105 2786 4153 Georgann Bien Troy 40 46:51 1:38:28 1:36:47 9:41
106 2817 2717 Joan Miller Flint 40 48:14 1:40:20 1:37:00 9:42
107 2826 2769 Cynthia Morey Saginaw 43 49:47 1:39:28 1:37:01 9:42
108 2847 6840 Becky Van Nest Allendale 40 50:45 1:40:24 1:37:13 9:44
109 2867 7105 Lisa Velarde Grand Blanc 41 49:59 1:41:23 1:37:20 9:44
110 2869 2429 Cindy Lewis Attica 42 48:20 1:38:50 1:37:25 9:45
111 2875 5191 Toni Theisen Monroe 42 48:42 1:39:52 1:37:27 9:45
112 2878 4009 Janet Wold Farmington Hills 41 49:25 1:38:58 1:37:29 9:45
113 2938 6212 Michelle Guido Sterling Heights 42 47:54 1:38:22 1:37:51 9:48
114 2945 1834 Cindy Hale Otisville 44 46:28 1:38:14 1:37:55 9:48
115 2946 839 Jill Basydlo Highland 40 48:58 1:40:43 1:37:55 9:48
116 2949 7391 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 40 46:54 1:38:31 1:37:56 9:48
117 3012 2783 Michele Morse Flint 41 49:14 1:40:55 1:38:22 9:51
118 3028 8002 Oliva Gorial Sterling Heights 40 48:31 1:39:53 1:38:28 9:51
119 3033 763 Dorleen Anzalone Grand Blanc 40 47:03 1:39:54 1:38:31 9:52
120 3040 7964 Christine McDunnough Linden 44 49:34 1:42:50 1:38:33 9:52
121 3064 1109 Shelley Campbell Kingsville 40 50:15 1:40:41 1:38:44 9:53
122 3076 6257 Maria Hobson Grand Blanc 41 48:29 1:46:56 1:38:52 9:54
123 3092 6759 Julie Staczek-Marx Bloomfield Hills 41 47:47 1:39:48 1:38:58 9:54
124 3095 4143 Diane Benjamin Columbiaville 42 49:09 1:40:55 1:38:59 9:54
125 3106 3612 Amy Start Durand 40 49:26 1:40:28 1:39:06 9:55
126 3125 6272 Maria Hughes Fenton 40 50:30 1:40:42 1:39:13 9:56
127 3130 3505 Brenda Smith Lyons 42 45:08 1:40:47 1:39:17 9:56
128 3132 4408 Analisa Fejedelem Clio 43 49:05 1:41:47 1:39:17 9:56
129 3145 1098 Jane Callesen Davison 44 50:10 1:41:48 1:39:24 9:57
130 3147 7053 Colleen Mansour Fenton 44 47:33 1:41:03 1:39:26 9:57
131 3150 6518 Amy Miles Fenton 41 50:31 1:40:55 1:39:27 9:57
132 3167 3800 Lori Verbrugge Milford 43 49:37 1:41:09 1:39:33 9:58
133 3232 4977 Heidi Pratt Durand 41 1:40:02 1:40:02 10:01
134 3235 1072 Denise Burns Lake Orion 42 50:47 1:43:51 1:40:02 10:01
135 3263 4327 Christine Cyporyn Highland 42 48:57 1:43:03 1:40:15 10:02
136 3266 1696 Laurel Garceau Lake Orion 41 49:28 1:42:33 1:40:16 10:02
137 3278 2526 Sheila Malone West Bloomfield 43 51:43 1:43:02 1:40:19 10:02
138 3281 4373 Karen Dudas White Lake 41 51:57 1:44:14 1:40:19 10:02
139 3293 2509 Kimberley Madorski Leonard 42 50:10 1:42:44 1:40:25 10:03
140 3307 2604 Danise McAnelly Saginaw 41 49:49 1:42:55 1:40:30 10:03
141 3315 4783 Ada Manini London 41 48:15 1:41:57 1:40:32 10:04
142 3317 6182 Debra Godmer Pinckney 44 48:21 1:42:06 1:40:34 10:04
143 3325 8060 Susie Tremonti Bloomfield Townsh 41 50:40 1:41:30 1:40:36 10:04
144 3348 5172 Sheila Sturgill-Koszyc Ann Arbor 41 53:11 1:43:11 1:40:45 10:05
145 3349 5724 Marie Quayle Belleville 40 50:47 1:44:15 1:40:45 10:05
146 3357 2529 Veronika Maltsev Lake Orion 42 48:40 1:41:24 1:40:50 10:05
147 3385 2686 Sandra Mero Clarkston 44 47:42 1:43:57 1:41:06 10:07
148 3405 2506 Jennifer Maddalena Chesterfield 43 51:55 1:43:05 1:41:18 10:08
149 3432 2610 Eileen McCann Plymouth 40 49:32 1:43:43 1:41:33 10:10
150 3439 3761 Eileen Unger Grand Blanc 42 47:33 1:43:18 1:41:36 10:10
151 3454 1119 Anna Caraway Flint 41 50:46 1:46:30 1:41:43 10:11
152 3477 3039 Trisha Peters Kawkawlin 40 51:52 1:45:01 1:41:57 10:12
153 3498 5499 Lorraine Forshaw Windsor 42 51:06 1:44:44 1:42:17 10:14
154 3519 7552 Angela Grunn Howell 44 49:50 1:44:35 1:42:28 10:15
155 3527 4211 Jennifer Burnett Flint 41 51:26 1:46:16 1:42:30 10:15
156 3530 1163 Dianna Chaperon Harper Woods 40 50:12 1:43:37 1:42:33 10:16
157 3598 4486 Michelle Greening Leonard 44 52:10 1:45:33 1:43:08 10:19
158 3600 1400 Jennifer Demello-Johns Leonard 42 52:11 1:45:33 1:43:08 10:19
159 3606 939 Jodi Blanchard Prudenville 41 45:39 1:44:11 1:43:11 10:20
160 3617 6857 Leah Wallace Melvin 44 51:27 1:45:19 1:43:21 10:21
161 3623 7469 Jamie Emmert Grand Blanc 40 50:50 1:45:42 1:43:24 10:21
162 3627 4595 Michelle Hyde Flint 42 50:11 1:46:27 1:43:28 10:21
163 3636 7373 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 41 51:05 1:45:42 1:43:30 10:21
164 3667 3329 Lisa Saunders Howell 42 52:04 1:47:13 1:43:46 10:23
165 3683 2757 Diane Moore Grand Blanc 41 48:01 1:45:17 1:43:56 10:24
166 3705 799 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 44 51:04 1:45:01 1:44:05 10:25
167 3727 4684 Jill Kowalski Ann Arbor 40 52:55 1:46:41 1:44:18 10:26
168 3730 903 Wendy Bentley Byron 41 52:17 1:46:54 1:44:20 10:26
169 3744 4588 Freda Hurwitz Huntington Woods 43 51:14 1:46:44 1:44:26 10:27
170 3750 3068 Cheryl Pierson Otisville 43 52:46 1:47:47 1:44:28 10:27
171 3753 3239 Paula Rock Corunna 41 51:37 1:47:51 1:44:29 10:27
172 3776 5084 Jane Seeman Des Plaines 43 51:14 1:47:09 1:44:41 10:29
173 3786 2351 Lida Lake Flushing 43 51:04 1:47:07 1:44:49 10:29
174 3843 1675 Brenda Fuller Port Huron 43 52:52 1:50:36 1:45:18 10:32
175 3850 6046 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 40 52:10 1:50:47 1:45:22 10:33
176 3900 4424 Susan Forintos West Bloomfield 44 1:46:09 1:45:52 10:36
177 3910 5979 Sandy Brown Delta 42 50:28 1:48:08 1:45:57 10:36
178 3932 743 Amy Anderson Flushing 42 51:04 1:48:24 1:46:07 10:37
179 3937 4757 Mary Lyle Lake Orion 44 49:04 1:46:30 1:46:08 10:37
180 3945 7643 Julie Gatchell Goodrich 41 50:55 1:52:33 1:46:13 10:38
181 3971 1804 Shawn Griffin Flint 41 51:21 1:48:16 1:46:31 10:40
182 3988 1082 Amy Buszek Davison 41 53:00 1:51:03 1:46:39 10:40
183 4021 3162 Dawn Raphael Holly 40 51:45 1:49:30 1:46:55 10:42
184 4023 4291 Elizabeth Cooke Farmington Hills, 44 53:49 1:51:30 1:46:56 10:42
185 4034 3631 Jacqueline Swanton Saginaw 44 50:43 1:50:23 1:47:00 10:42
186 4040 7258 Christine Szostak Grand Blanc 40 48:48 1:48:43 1:47:03 10:43
187 4058 771 Cynthia Aronson Grand Blanc 40 52:06 1:50:31 1:47:11 10:44
188 4070 1394 Mary Delgado Davison 44 53:20 1:49:38 1:47:18 10:44
189 4108 5725 Lisa Radue Clinton Twp 41 53:07 1:49:25 1:47:34 10:46
190 4109 895 Erica Bennett Plymouth 41 53:07 1:49:25 1:47:34 10:46
191 4117 4730 Katherine Lesperance London 42 53:41 1:49:51 1:47:39 10:46
192 4148 7940 Michele Powell Milan 44 54:37 1:50:54 1:47:53 10:48
193 4166 1726 Yvonne Giannetti Saint Clair Shores 41 50:52 1:50:54 1:48:03 10:49
194 4169 5324 Cathy Wylie Linden 42 53:06 1:49:02 1:48:04 10:49
195 4174 6600 Amy Peterson Tawas City 42 52:17 1:49:37 1:48:06 10:49
196 4186 3724 Fran Trecha Linden 44 54:01 1:51:45 1:48:11 10:50
197 4187 3284 Melanie Royster Oxford 42 52:02 1:50:38 1:48:12 10:50
198 4197 5002 Holly Reinke Saginaw 42 49:36 1:50:50 1:48:18 10:50
199 4207 2349 Cheryl Laduke Grand Blanc 43 54:21 1:49:45 1:48:24 10:51
200 4212 2994 Robin Patercsak Lapeer 41 53:49 1:51:53 1:48:31 10:52
201 4225 4499 Regan Guevara Flushing 41 52:05 1:52:05 1:48:37 10:52
202 4227 1451 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 44 55:24 1:54:46 1:48:38 10:52
203 4232 3464 Julie Simmonds Davison 43 53:38 1:51:02 1:48:41 10:53
204 4236 3092 Cindy Popovitch Owosso 42 53:58 1:52:56 1:48:44 10:53
205 4241 2574 Beth Mason Lake Orion 41 53:25 1:50:13 1:48:45 10:53
206 4246 7165 Teesha Lieber Goodrich 41 51:31 1:51:10 1:48:47 10:53
207 4247 7440 Barbara McQuillan Davison 44 54:01 1:54:10 1:48:48 10:53
208 4252 4119 Shann Barker Clio 41 54:21 1:50:13 1:48:53 10:54
209 4273 5465 Michelle Dedolph Swartz Creek 41 51:20 1:52:12 1:49:05 10:55
210 4306 4818 Joanne McKelvie Lapeer 40 53:40 1:54:29 1:49:22 10:57
211 4311 2243 Karen Kirkwood Flint 42 55:28 1:55:32 1:49:24 10:57
212 4341 2956 Crystal Oswald Palms 41 54:35 1:54:30 1:49:44 10:59
213 4345 6592 Pamela Perez Clarkston 43 54:08 1:52:31 1:49:45 10:59
214 4347 6873 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 41 53:09 1:51:28 1:49:47 10:59
215 4381 1388 Cindy Dehaven Haslett 40 54:22 1:54:55 1:50:05 11:01
216 4389 2053 Becky Jackson Flint 43 55:14 1:53:50 1:50:06 11:01
217 4433 5623 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 40 55:01 1:53:13 1:50:37 11:04
218 4458 5929 Ann Bayley Oxford 43 54:14 1:55:40 1:50:52 11:06
219 4465 7717 Margie Pillsbury Gaines 41 54:09 1:53:21 1:50:57 11:06
220 4486 2122 Tina Jolliff Flint 41 55:00 1:53:17 1:51:06 11:07
221 4488 2731 Stacey Mitchell Flint 42 53:54 1:54:29 1:51:06 11:07
222 4492 2987 Audra Parmer Flushing 41 54:54 1:53:31 1:51:07 11:07
223 4506 5404 Rhonda Brown Trenton 43 53:58 1:54:36 1:51:15 11:08
224 4509 1678 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 43 53:59 1:54:36 1:51:16 11:08
225 4510 5948 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 43 54:54 1:54:01 1:51:18 11:08
226 4519 3681 Christine Tesner Capac 44 55:12 1:55:25 1:51:23 11:09
227 4555 7602 Holly Whitworth Flint 43 57:54 1:56:22 1:51:41 11:10
228 4599 1602 Jennifer Findley Lansing 40 53:23 1:53:39 1:52:06 11:13
229 4603 1414 Michelle Detman Flint 42 54:16 1:53:03 1:52:09 11:13
230 4617 7962 Shari Ellis Flushing 43 56:33 1:55:58 1:52:20 11:14
231 4628 6546 Jeanie Murphy Hazel Park 44 55:59 1:54:51 1:52:24 11:15
232 4640 6058 Michele Darling Eaton Rapids 42 56:43 1:55:12 1:52:28 11:15
233 4662 2534 Debbie Maniaci Saint Clair Shores 43 53:14 1:54:59 1:52:44 11:17
234 4663 1723 Dawn Gersky Jeddo 43 53:13 1:54:59 1:52:44 11:17
235 4668 2764 Alicia Morales Grand Blanc 40 54:34 1:56:29 1:52:47 11:17
236 4685 3634 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 40 54:49 1:56:09 1:52:59 11:18
237 4690 5311 Jeanne Wojciechowski Clarkston 43 54:50 1:56:10 1:53:00 11:18
238 4693 1683 Janice Gadd Ferndale 40 55:58 1:56:50 1:53:02 11:19
239 4700 5089 Linda Seltz Davison 40 56:04 1:59:01 1:53:08 11:19
240 4753 5244 Marcia Vansumeren Essexville 41 54:24 1:57:33 1:53:39 11:22
241 4756 7007 Kathleen Gross Owosso 44 57:32 1:57:02 1:53:40 11:22
242 4760 6363 Tracy Kolean Oxford 44 57:06 1:59:19 1:53:43 11:23
243 4772 2573 Shannon Mashburn Grand Blanc 43 53:04 1:57:09 1:53:49 11:23
244 4785 4821 Julie McLaughlin Lake Orion 40 56:03 1:56:26 1:54:00 11:24
245 4787 3042 Melissa Peterson Brighton 41 57:31 1:58:03 1:54:00 11:24
246 4792 2151 Kim Kahler Clarkston 40 54:23 1:56:16 1:54:03 11:25
247 4798 6196 Cheryl Granger Fenton 42 53:38 1:57:05 1:54:10 11:25
248 4814 3057 Leeann Phillips Grand Blanc 42 55:14 1:58:03 1:54:20 11:26
249 4824 4862 Kristine Mooney Lake Orion 43 55:46 1:58:07 1:54:31 11:28
250 4835 2104 Jamie Johnson Lapeer 43 57:35 2:00:09 1:54:37 11:28
251 4836 1124 Rhonda Carey Grand Blanc 44 55:47 1:56:59 1:54:37 11:28
252 4838 6907 Lizzy Wisa Fenton 44 53:45 1:56:15 1:54:38 11:28
253 4839 4031 Monica Wright Flint 44 58:49 1:56:06 1:54:38 11:28
254 4873 4598 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 40 54:09 1:57:09 1:54:54 11:30
255 4879 5911 Larisa Ballard Potterville 40 55:06 1:58:41 1:54:57 11:30
256 4899 6225 Diane Hamilton Flushing 44 55:48 1:58:28 1:55:10 11:31
257 4908 6536 Deborah Morgan Flushing 42 58:53 1:58:36 1:55:17 11:32
258 4912 3058 Suzanne Phillips Midland 44 56:58 1:59:34 1:55:20 11:32
259 4928 2084 Lynn Jennings-Dembny Canton 42 56:00 2:00:44 1:55:26 11:33
260 4960 3565 Tammy Stadler Flushing 40 1:02:01 1:58:48 1:55:42 11:35
261 4989 1123 Kelly Care' Fenton 41 55:01 2:00:39 1:56:03 11:37
262 4999 7692 Tresa Reneaud Goodrich 43 54:28 1:58:14 1:56:12 11:38
263 5008 5787 Cherie Sobie Rochester Hills 44 57:37 1:59:40 1:56:19 11:38
264 5022 4719 Cindy Lectka Livonia 42 52:55 1:57:23 1:56:30 11:39
265 5036 3112 Michelle Pozan Orion 41 1:56:41 1:56:41 11:41
266 5043 3311 Mary Samaniego Saginaw 42 59:27 2:02:16 1:56:47 11:41
267 5053 3937 Tammy Wickersham Fenton 42 59:21 2:00:21 1:56:57 11:42
268 5081 1533 Karilynn Ellis Flint 40 57:00 1:59:36 1:57:14 11:44
269 5100 1044 Sue Brown Linden 41 55:25 1:59:22 1:57:30 11:45
270 5107 6048 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 44 57:17 2:00:00 1:57:36 11:46
271 5136 3096 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 44 59:16 2:01:41 1:57:54 11:48
272 5139 1734 Sharon Gibson Ferndale 40 56:58 2:02:54 1:57:55 11:48
273 5162 1856 Jody Hand Auburn Hills 42 57:56 2:02:00 1:58:12 11:50
274 5172 1245 Debra Collins Waterford 41 1:03:10 1:59:47 1:58:19 11:50
275 5174 5581 Jenifer Veuoso Flint 41 1:00:01 2:02:36 1:58:20 11:50
276 5180 3685 Mary Thibert Tecumseh 40 57:45 2:00:23 1:58:25 11:51
277 5198 1200 Yolaine Civil Ann Arbor 40 55:38 2:01:31 1:58:40 11:52
278 5200 7055 Robyn McCormick Oxford 43 54:38 2:00:34 1:58:41 11:53
279 5205 1037 Jacqueline Brown Washington 43 56:57 1:59:45 1:58:52 11:54
280 5222 2443 Catherine Licholat Berkley 44 56:42 2:00:47 1:59:10 11:55
281 5232 3038 Lisa Peters Beaverton 40 57:36 2:02:02 1:59:19 11:56
282 5243 980 Sherry Bowman Flint 44 58:22 2:02:38 1:59:26 11:57
283 5267 2576 Ethel Mason Grand Blanc 43 1:02:25 2:03:05 1:59:36 11:58
284 5275 2207 Mary Kennedy Jacob Flint 42 58:00 2:02:29 1:59:45 11:59
285 5291 4313 Cindy Crawford Fenton 42 1:00:32 2:03:44 1:59:57 12:00
286 5307 5138 Sheryl Smith Flint 41 59:12 2:02:45 2:00:17 12:02
287 5308 3462 Stacey Siler Saginaw 40 59:00 2:02:17 2:00:19 12:02
288 5327 4611 Grace Johnston Flushing 41 59:56 2:05:53 2:00:39 12:04
289 5332 6531 Toni Moore Swartz Creek 40 59:35 2:03:27 2:00:40 12:04
290 5338 2627 Kimberly McDaniel Flint 40 59:35 2:02:53 2:00:50 12:05
291 5348 4732 Carnella Lewis West Bloomfield 44 56:40 2:02:00 2:00:58 12:06
292 5375 6918 Bonnie Wood Flushing 44 58:57 2:04:40 2:01:27 12:09
293 5379 2752 Christina Mooney Flint 44 58:45 2:04:56 2:01:34 12:10
294 5391 1511 Diana Eddy Flint 44 1:01:01 2:05:52 2:01:44 12:11
295 5403 1639 Lisa Forsell Rochester 41 55:46 2:23:28 2:02:00 12:12
296 5411 2926 Stacy Oliva Laingsburg 41 57:09 2:03:44 2:02:12 12:14
297 5433 3343 Misty Schalk Bay City 42 1:00:31 2:06:02 2:02:27 12:15
298 5464 942 Lori Blicher Clarkston 42 56:24 2:04:52 2:02:51 12:18
299 5478 5502 Megan Fulkerson Rochester Hills 40 58:21 2:06:23 2:03:02 12:19
300 5504 3411 Amy Senak Newport 40 58:17 2:05:00 2:03:33 12:22
301 5522 1218 Kelly Cleveland Clio 43 58:22 2:05:27 2:03:52 12:24
302 5531 3608 Bonnie Streit Davison 44 1:04:08 2:09:13 2:04:05 12:25
303 5547 5240 Brooke Vanburen-Hay Lansing 40 59:54 2:10:09 2:04:22 12:27
304 5576 853 Sheila Bearden Gaines 43 59:53 2:09:08 2:04:48 12:29
305 5578 1016 Delphine Brezee Chelsea 42 1:01:00 2:08:58 2:04:49 12:29
306 5589 3651 Nancy Taft Flushing 40 1:00:41 2:06:44 2:05:02 12:31
307 5594 6128 Sarah Evans Metamora 43 1:02:43 2:09:44 2:05:05 12:31
308 5628 2669 Rene McMann Burton 40 1:01:11 2:09:15 2:05:34 12:34
309 5641 6529 Christine Moore Fort Gratiot 40 59:45 2:11:29 2:05:49 12:35
310 5646 6815 Ulrike Torfeh Flint 41 1:03:00 2:08:05 2:05:52 12:36
311 5650 2909 Mary Oblenes Linden 42 1:04:36 2:10:24 2:05:55 12:36
312 5656 1121 Susan Card Columbiaville 41 1:04:09 2:11:20 2:06:00 12:36
313 5677 1760 Melissa Glover Burton 42 1:00:50 2:11:14 2:06:27 12:39
314 5703 5637 Katherine Losinski Clio 44 1:01:49 2:11:05 2:06:51 12:42
315 5715 4406 Darlene Falls Corunna 41 1:01:23 2:12:29 2:07:07 12:43
316 5719 6620 Julie Pobocik Flushing 41 1:02:18 2:09:35 2:07:11 12:44
317 5731 3044 Theresa Peterson Utica 40 58:17 2:08:50 2:07:23 12:45
318 5752 2087 Kelly Jensen Midland 42 1:00:05 2:11:20 2:07:45 12:47
319 5778 1973 Lori Hodo Frankenmuth 41 1:03:28 2:11:38 2:08:26 12:51
320 5779 5718 Jacqueline Plys Parma 43 1:01:05 2:11:19 2:08:26 12:51
321 5802 4370 Renee Drabik Drabik Mc Bain 41 59:41 2:12:59 2:09:05 12:55
322 5807 6559 Jennifer Neumann Livonia 43 1:01:43 2:13:10 2:09:09 12:55
323 5816 3714 Toni Toll Flint 43 1:03:52 2:14:18 2:09:26 12:57
324 5819 1713 Michelle Gauthier Durand 40 1:05:34 2:11:53 2:09:32 12:58
325 5824 7654 Debbie Pastrano Grand Blanc 42 1:04:40 2:13:23 2:09:38 12:58
326 5830 971 Heidi Borowski Clio 40 1:02:16 2:13:13 2:09:48 12:59
327 5838 4607 Melissa Johns Flint 40 1:02:06 2:11:47 2:09:56 13:00
328 5855 10139 Janet Noruk Oxford 41 59:34 2:13:34 2:10:12 13:02
329 5857 5434 Angela Clark Davison 42 1:02:53 2:11:38 2:10:13 13:02
330 5866 7235 Gina Diehl Burton 41 1:04:13 2:15:29 2:10:20 13:02
331 5867 3970 Wendy Williams Richland 41 1:04:44 2:15:58 2:10:21 13:03
332 5886 7880 Kris Sieting Lapeer 44 1:07:41 2:16:07 2:10:39 13:04
333 5900 10298 Susan Lundin Hartland 41 1:02:17 2:16:18 2:10:51 13:06
334 5924 7571 Kim Didio Waterford Townshi 42 1:04:03 2:14:26 2:11:16 13:08
335 5927 773 Anne Marie Arzenti Clarkston 41 1:04:03 2:14:26 2:11:17 13:08
336 5944 3961 Bridgette Williams Shelby Township 40 1:02:39 2:13:24 2:11:37 13:10
337 5947 3474 Belinda Singleton Warren 40 1:03:11 2:13:02 2:11:40 13:10
338 5955 4016 Donna Wood Grand Blanc 43 1:03:07 2:15:30 2:11:53 13:12
339 5960 5402 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 44 1:04:29 2:16:29 2:12:12 13:14
340 5961 3534 Chrysta Sobol Grand Blanc 44 1:01:57 2:15:59 2:12:12 13:14
341 5966 6504 Michele Meade Swartz Creek 40 1:04:15 2:14:47 2:12:20 13:14
342 5988 6783 Kris Surdu Flint 44 1:07:55 2:16:05 2:12:46 13:17
343 5991 7013 Janine Handley Rochester 40 1:03:54 2:17:48 2:12:49 13:17
344 5992 6279 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 42 1:05:37 2:16:10 2:12:54 13:18
345 5993 2907 Laurie Oberle Owosso 43 1:06:04 2:16:35 2:12:54 13:18
346 5994 3904 Cheryl Westoby Saginaw 41 1:06:04 2:16:35 2:12:55 13:18
347 5999 2177 Janine Kauffman Hubbard Lake 41 1:05:41 2:17:16 2:12:57 13:18
348 6003 3710 Debra Tocarchick Grand Blanc 44 59:25 2:15:21 2:12:59 13:18
349 6005 2136 Joelle Jordan Flint 40 1:06:39 2:16:21 2:13:02 13:19
350 6006 4011 Lori Wolf Haslett 40 1:06:39 2:16:21 2:13:02 13:19
351 6009 1947 Mary Hewitt Flint 40 1:04:18 2:19:25 2:13:09 13:19
352 6015 2333 Karen Kutchey Fenton 44 1:00:00 2:15:55 2:13:12 13:20
353 6032 7473 Brenda Skarzynski Linden 40 1:01:14 2:17:10 2:13:34 13:22
354 6033 4107 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 40 1:06:39 2:19:06 2:13:35 13:22
355 6040 6796 Tamitha Taylor Flint 41 1:04:46 2:18:05 2:13:44 13:23
356 6054 7806 Laura Krellwitz Davison 41 1:06:42 2:18:54 2:14:05 13:25
357 6058 3965 Lisa Williams Montrose 40 1:10:48 2:17:45 2:14:08 13:25
358 6066 6354 Patricia Kline Flint 43 1:05:38 2:17:16 2:14:18 13:26
359 6072 3225 Veronica Robertson Clio 43 1:07:14 2:24:40 2:14:27 13:27
360 6089 3410 Julie Semrau Grand Blanc 42 1:06:17 2:18:21 2:14:58 13:30
361 6096 7722 Mary Dewitt Ortonville 42 1:03:26 2:18:42 2:15:08 13:31
362 6098 2955 Karen Ostad Grand Blanc 40 1:02:43 2:22:52 2:15:14 13:32
363 6104 3169 Lisa Ray Swartz Creek 41 1:03:37 2:17:56 2:15:35 13:34
364 6109 2756 Bonnie Moore Grawn 44 1:01:07 2:21:22 2:15:41 13:35
365 6115 5517 Michelle Gorney Grand Blanc 40 1:07:19 2:20:17 2:15:50 13:35
366 6122 2439 Theresa Lewis Otisville 43 1:08:04 2:19:28 2:16:00 13:36
367 6142 3573 Lynda Stanfill Gilbert 41 1:04:45 2:19:10 2:16:28 13:39
368 6166 5373 Judith Barkey Detroit 43 1:07:32 2:21:40 2:16:54 13:42
369 6168 5212 Pauline Tippett Flushing 42 1:11:24 2:22:37 2:16:54 13:42
370 6179 7407 Jaynie Davis Fenton 44 1:06:41 2:19:47 2:17:19 13:44
371 6189 4273 Corey Cole Flushing 42 1:10:51 2:23:47 2:17:34 13:46
372 6204 5017 Shelia Robinson Flint 43 1:05:28 2:22:10 2:17:49 13:47
373 6208 2072 Marie James Goodrich 40 1:06:59 2:22:31 2:17:52 13:48
374 6210 2191 Lisa Keller Fenton 40 1:05:51 2:21:24 2:17:53 13:48
375 6222 6605 Elizabeth Petros Walled Lake 42 1:09:06 2:22:35 2:18:09 13:49
376 6228 5294 Ann Whitmer Mason 43 1:09:42 2:21:35 2:18:16 13:50
377 6249 5280 Susan Waterson Linden 44 1:06:49 2:24:35 2:18:47 13:53
378 6261 4062 Sue Zieske Linden 41 1:05:04 2:22:22 2:19:14 13:56
379 6288 7288 Sue Slankard Clio 41 1:07:40 2:22:27 2:20:07 14:01
380 6298 5843 Celeste Webb Burton 41 1:09:04 2:23:59 2:20:24 14:03
381 6304 2601 Christine McAlister Flushing 43 1:06:59 2:25:23 2:20:42 14:05
382 6324 5192 Lisa Thies Caseville 43 1:06:53 2:21:28 2:21:07 14:07
383 6334 5916 Deborah Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 41 1:12:30 2:28:30 2:21:30 14:09
384 6335 4117 Nancy Baker Davison 44 1:07:27 2:23:44 2:21:37 14:10
385 6345 15192 Terri Tomczak Flushing 44 1:06:44 2:21:45 2:21:45 14:11
386 6354 5970 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 44 1:08:18 2:25:56 2:21:57 14:12
387 6366 5648 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 40 1:11:01 2:26:43 2:22:10 14:13
388 6367 5027 Dana Bush Genesee 41 1:12:40 2:26:52 2:22:12 14:14
389 6377 4853 Lisa Minca Davison 42 1:12:09 2:26:53 2:22:26 14:15
390 6398 6300 Becky Joitke Fenton 41 1:08:25 2:26:59 2:23:11 14:20
391 6402 1501 Judy Eakin Orwell 42 1:09:36 2:28:13 2:23:25 14:21
392 6417 4138 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 40 1:10:27 2:30:03 2:23:56 14:24
393 6424 6172 Amy Gawthrop Swartz Creek 40 1:10:47 2:28:38 2:23:59 14:24
394 6435 4784 Tammy Mannino Groveland 41 1:11:54 2:30:45 2:24:26 14:27
395 6450 4790 Evelyn Martin Flint 42 1:08:44 2:26:01 2:25:04 14:31
396 6488 5727 Shannon Rains Holly 42 1:12:17 2:32:02 2:26:30 14:39
397 6518 2530 Wendy Maly Fenton 43 1:14:13 2:32:53 2:27:44 14:47
398 6549 5289 Rebecca Wettlaufer St Johns 40 1:11:59 2:34:17 2:28:50 14:53
399 6551 7721 Michelle Clark Frankenmuth 40 1:14:21 2:31:28 2:28:52 14:54
400 6552 7916 Denise Diaz Caro 43 1:14:21 2:31:28 2:28:52 14:54
401 6557 5801 Amanda Stork Swartz Creek 41 1:19:21 2:31:17 2:28:58 14:54
402 6578 5772 Dianna Shelton Otter Lake 41 1:17:58 2:34:30 2:29:47 14:59
403 6594 5643 Rena MacGillivray Saginaw 44 1:15:43 2:34:02 2:30:07 15:01
404 6595 6323 Eloisa Keck Hemlock 42 1:15:40 2:34:02 2:30:07 15:01
405 6603 6301 Joan Jokela Holly 42 1:09:10 2:35:43 2:30:19 15:02
406 6607 5821 Christine Travis Davison 41 1:14:15 2:34:38 2:30:23 15:03
407 6619 2384 Angela Law Ann Arbor 40 1:16:37 2:36:15 2:30:45 15:05
408 6622 3205 Isabelle Rider Flint 44 1:15:01 2:32:03 2:30:48 15:05
409 6627 7578 Katie Birmingham Clio 43 1:12:45 2:41:18 2:30:55 15:06
410 6639 4304 Donna Cox Flushing 40 1:15:21 2:35:04 2:31:27 15:09
411 6645 6392 Shelley Lance Linden 42 1:13:01 2:35:18 2:31:35 15:10
412 6654 2706 Meredith Mihailoff Swartz Creek 40 1:11:58 2:36:50 2:32:11 15:14
413 6659 7463 Kim Szalay Walled Lake 41 1:15:26 2:34:48 2:32:21 15:15
414 6672 7245 Gail Watson Flint 43 1:11:22 2:37:38 2:33:04 15:19
415 6675 6611 Lisa Phillips Linden 42 1:18:45 2:37:55 2:33:16 15:20
416 6677 4425 Leah Forster Bountiful 40 1:18:47 2:37:55 2:33:17 15:20
417 6679 5839 Sheila Rothley Flint 40 1:15:13 2:39:04 2:33:19 15:20
418 6697 2960 Julie Pabst Dewitt 44 1:15:11 2:35:14 2:33:49 15:23
419 6698 3544 Donna Sowulewski Dewitt 42 1:15:11 2:35:14 2:33:49 15:23
420 6716 6350 Susan Klein Holly 41 1:12:00 2:39:33 2:34:29 15:27
421 6719 5544 Julie Hawes Fenton 42 1:20:21 2:39:06 2:34:37 15:28
422 6743 6727 Denise Simmerman Swartz Creek 41 1:18:54 2:40:53 2:35:19 15:32
423 6744 6223 Tammy Hallwood Millington 43 1:15:56 2:40:37 2:35:24 15:33
424 6749 2498 Lori Mabee Shelby Township 44 1:16:31 2:41:19 2:35:29 15:33
425 6756 2324 Raylene Kubacki Flushing 40 1:16:39 2:40:54 2:35:36 15:34
426 6781 7795 Tressie Hopkins Flint 40 1:14:05 2:38:28 2:36:53 15:42
427 6786 6233 Rene Harris Burton 41 1:19:36 2:39:18 2:37:02 15:43
428 6790 2118 Valerie Johnson Flint 44 1:17:05 2:41:47 2:37:05 15:43
429 6797 1695 Kathleen Gannon Ortonville 42 1:17:44 2:42:46 2:37:19 15:44
430 6798 3272 Nancy Rottenberk Ortonville 41 1:17:44 2:42:46 2:37:19 15:44
431 6821 2556 Theresa Marshall Burton 43 1:19:38 2:40:40 2:38:24 15:51
432 6822 3940 Dena Wiegand Fenton 40 1:17:15 2:44:08 2:38:38 15:52
433 6868 5638 Tonya Lott Burton 40 1:20:19 2:45:17 2:41:51 16:12
434 6869 3859 Candis Waltz Grand Blanc 41 1:15:48 2:47:22 2:41:52 16:12
435 6870 5792 Rachel Stanley Fenton 42 1:20:16 2:41:57 2:41:57 16:12
436 6927 3593 Lucretia Stewart Grand Ledge 41 1:20:41 2:44:59 2:44:27 16:27
437 6930 3696 Heather Thompson Grand Blanc 42 1:21:34 2:49:43 2:44:31 16:28
438 6931 2962 Kelly Pacifico Clarkston 40 1:19:38 2:48:53 2:44:31 16:28
439 6937 6334 Heather Ketzler Fenton 42 1:22:45 2:50:42 2:44:39 16:28
440 6938 7005 Natalie Graves Groesbeck 44 1:07:41 2:46:15 2:44:39 16:28
441 6948 1089 Eileen Button Davison 41 1:25:24 2:49:28 2:45:04 16:31
442 6951 6905 Elizabeth Wilson Owosso 44 1:20:37 2:46:41 2:45:09 16:31
443 6977 7740 Lisa Fields Mt Morris 43 1:22:13 2:51:02 2:46:58 16:42
444 6982 4760 Michelle Lynch Mt.Morris 43 1:24:37 2:52:33 2:47:13 16:44
445 6989 3824 Tracey Vyskocil New Lothrop 40 1:24:20 2:52:24 2:47:34 16:46
446 6990 3823 Michelle Vyskocil New Lothrop 42 1:24:24 2:52:28 2:47:39 16:46
447 7003 9269 Cheryl Arrowood Fenton 41 1:26:41 2:51:25 2:48:30 16:51
448 7032 3960 Jackie Willett Auburn 42 1:28:15 2:55:37 2:51:06 17:07
449 7034 3873 Michelle Watkins Bloomington 44 1:23:37 2:56:54 2:51:16 17:08
450 7037 7435 Michelle Fortelka Flushing 43 1:24:24 2:56:24 2:51:25 17:09
451 7038 5403 Kris Brown Flushing 42 1:23:11 2:57:18 2:51:36 17:10
452 7041 2831 Ann Naeyaert Bay City 43 1:25:51 2:57:56 2:51:51 17:12
453 7059 7960 Fatima Walker Flint 41 1:27:57 2:57:40 2:52:51 17:18
454 7060 1599 Sheryl Fields Orion 44 2:57:55 2:52:56 17:18
455 7061 1285 Michelle Courier Bay City 43 2:57:55 2:52:56 17:18
456 7075 833 Dawn Bartlett Byron 40 1:24:28 2:57:58 2:53:45 17:23
457 7077 2260 Jane Knapp Millington 42 1:28:32 2:59:40 2:53:59 17:24
458 7091 18370 Sandra Rombach Davisburg 43 1:27:17 2:55:44 2:55:16 17:32
459 7114 4620 Penny Jones Flushing 42 1:28:33 3:03:53 2:58:13 17:50
460 7120 6802 Shawn Thomas Fowlerville 40 1:30:07 3:04:29 2:58:34 17:52
461 7138 174 Diane Gardner Mt Morris 42 1:28:24 3:05:38 3:01:19 18:08
462 7139 7637 Belinda Ross Flint 40 1:27:25 3:01:43 3:01:27 18:09
463 7146 5273 Bethany Ward Flushing 41 1:28:01 3:07:56 3:02:34 18:16
464 7168 5861 Kimberly Witt Swartz Creek 40 1:34:29 3:11:40 3:06:32 18:40
465 7171 6972 Tawanda Chatman Flint 43 1:33:24 3:11:26 3:06:36 18:40
466 7176 4982 Kim Purtney Swartz Creek 43 1:32:55 3:12:51 3:07:39 18:46
467 7201 5398 Karie Brooks Lapeer 43 1:31:39 3:21:32 3:15:52 19:36
468 7205 6869 Heather Webb Flint 42 1:37:57 3:19:33 3:16:13 19:38
469 7214 3393 Laurie Scott Flint 43 1:39:40 3:18:51 3:18:51 19:53
470 7242 2611 Andrea McCarthy Orchard Park 42 1:40:12 3:34:06 3:30:05 21:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 54 579 Ron Zywicki Traverse City 47 28:43 59:02 59:01 5:55
2 68 411 Eric Stuber Lansing 45 28:53 1:00:13 1:00:12 6:02
3 79 554 Patrick Joe Hillard 49 30:21 1:01:05 1:01:04 6:07
4 80 467 John Brink Grand Rapids 46 29:41 1:01:13 1:01:04 6:07
5 85 545 Robert Duerksen Ann Arbor 47 30:11 1:01:19 1:01:18 6:08
6 96 202 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 48 30:56 1:02:05 1:02:03 6:13
7 100 281 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 47 31:19 1:02:22 1:02:19 6:14
8 102 475 Dave Wolbert Flint 49 30:49 1:02:31 1:02:28 6:15
9 105 454 David Wulbrecht Clarkston 48 31:27 1:02:40 1:02:37 6:16
10 144 363 Jay Owens Fenton 46 31:43 1:04:22 1:04:19 6:26
11 147 570 James Thompson East Lansing 49 32:03 1:04:25 1:04:24 6:27
12 150 523 Brian Smith Clarkston 45 32:14 1:04:34 1:04:27 6:27
13 172 526 Gary Spilman Midland 47 33:03 1:05:50 1:05:43 6:35
14 184 208 Brian Baird Oakville 49 32:31 1:06:04 1:06:02 6:37
15 211 8045 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 49 1:07:13 1:07:10 6:43
16 213 503 Dan Muzljakovich Troy 46 32:57 1:07:19 1:07:16 6:44
17 215 614 Kip Litton Clarkston 47 32:29 1:09:59 1:07:18 6:44
18 225 629 David Schoener Grand Blanc 45 33:34 1:07:43 1:07:35 6:46
19 230 211 Thomas Baum Mississauga 45 33:35 1:07:48 1:07:41 6:47
20 231 364 Eric Pagac Dearborn 45 33:11 1:07:54 1:07:42 6:47
21 241 159 Stephen Hoke Clarkston 47 34:31 1:08:15 1:08:02 6:49
22 242 309 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 49 32:14 1:08:06 1:08:03 6:49
23 263 447 Shawn Whippler Roseville 45 34:32 1:08:51 1:08:44 6:53
24 274 466 Steven Berriman Flushing 47 34:32 1:09:05 1:09:00 6:54
25 287 265 Damon Fueri Southfield 46 33:43 1:09:28 1:09:17 6:56
26 291 6588 Michael Partridge Brighton 46 34:00 1:09:54 1:09:21 6:57
27 293 5384 Mike Benedict Flint 48 34:47 1:09:36 1:09:23 6:57
28 295 392 Jeff Senkowski Auburn 49 34:27 1:09:34 1:09:24 6:57
29 318 493 John Jeffries Marquette 46 34:34 1:10:07 1:09:57 7:00
30 321 584 Rick Armes Livonia 48 34:29 1:10:11 1:10:00 7:00
31 349 413 Karl Suni Lansing 47 35:28 1:11:04 1:10:53 7:06
32 363 1203 Dane Clark Rochester 47 35:06 1:11:39 1:11:18 7:08
33 373 6218 Kris Haase Waterford 45 35:53 1:12:00 1:11:27 7:09
34 385 7612 John Johnson Laingsburg 49 35:49 1:12:08 1:11:43 7:11
35 386 273 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 49 34:54 1:11:53 1:11:49 7:11
36 388 550 Mark Gustafson Armada 49 34:55 1:12:00 1:11:49 7:11
37 389 345 David Miyama Bay City 46 35:33 1:12:04 1:11:49 7:11
38 390 508 Ray Jeffery Highland 48 35:23 1:12:07 1:11:55 7:12
39 391 319 Stephen Luyckx Troy 45 35:34 1:12:12 1:11:56 7:12
40 403 7533 Jack Kulis Flint 47 35:37 1:12:49 1:12:18 7:14
41 415 418 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 46 34:50 1:13:02 1:12:46 7:17
42 425 7033 John Kado Warren 49 35:37 1:13:36 1:13:00 7:18
43 428 4932 John Parrott Lake Orion 46 35:48 1:13:32 1:13:03 7:19
44 430 509 Bob Renaud Lasalle 49 35:59 1:13:12 1:13:07 7:19
45 451 6942 Ken Algozin Owosso 48 37:48 1:14:25 1:13:33 7:22
46 456 608 Eric Joffre Midland 46 34:57 1:13:48 1:13:39 7:22
47 460 339 Dave McMillan Bloomfield Hills 47 35:55 1:13:58 1:13:46 7:23
48 461 3991 Greg Winiarski Flushing 47 35:46 1:14:03 1:13:46 7:23
49 495 367 Roy Pearsall Highland 47 35:17 1:14:40 1:14:28 7:27
50 501 5663 John McAllister Grosse Pointe Park 46 36:19 1:14:44 1:14:30 7:27
51 505 2724 Greg Mills Bellaire 47 35:54 1:15:30 1:14:32 7:28
52 520 245 David Droste Southfield 48 35:50 1:14:56 1:14:43 7:29
53 522 2448 Bob Light Clarkston 47 36:34 1:15:13 1:14:47 7:29
54 527 1175 James Chin Yut Port Elgin 46 38:09 1:15:43 1:14:51 7:30
55 532 6217 Marc Guzzardo Shelby Township 48 39:34 1:16:27 1:14:57 7:30
56 534 437 Dave Verbrugge Milford 47 36:07 1:15:08 1:14:59 7:30
57 535 4536 Neil Hayner Rochester Hills 47 36:52 1:15:25 1:14:59 7:30
58 540 7787 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 45 36:44 1:15:23 1:15:05 7:31
59 571 3646 Michael Swisher Chicago 46 38:57 1:16:30 1:15:44 7:35
60 573 403 Brian Sparks Novi 47 36:35 1:15:56 1:15:45 7:35
61 575 6039 Edward Courtney Swartz Creek 48 37:36 1:16:32 1:15:47 7:35
62 587 7067 Paul Pizzimenti Washington 48 38:53 1:17:25 1:15:54 7:36
63 588 7080 Doug Saville Flushing 46 39:33 1:17:30 1:15:56 7:36
64 594 328 Dave Mann Detroit 47 38:20 1:17:17 1:16:05 7:37
65 625 3425 James Sharples Grosse Pointe 49 38:30 1:26:15 1:16:36 7:40
66 639 414 Reed Swanson Clarkston 49 37:45 1:17:04 1:16:48 7:41
67 645 6113 Brent Edgerton Melvin 47 37:02 1:17:59 1:16:55 7:42
68 646 5932 Mike Bechard Essex 46 38:35 1:17:43 1:16:57 7:42
69 667 5491 Steve Flanders Okemos 48 37:55 1:19:25 1:17:21 7:45
70 689 8016 David Hodge Troy 49 38:23 1:18:47 1:17:46 7:47
71 692 389 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 49 37:26 1:17:51 1:17:47 7:47
72 694 1168 Edward Chenhalls Waterford 47 38:27 1:18:29 1:17:50 7:47
73 697 1147 Peter Castigloink West Bloomfield 47 36:42 1:18:12 1:17:56 7:48
74 705 1422 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 49 39:46 1:18:35 1:18:02 7:49
75 708 1591 Frank Ferus Rochester Hills 45 38:10 1:18:39 1:18:04 7:49
76 710 5358 Stu Allen Davison 48 39:08 1:18:20 1:18:06 7:49
77 713 1061 Matt Burchart New Hudson 45 38:26 1:18:49 1:18:07 7:49
78 715 6921 Dennis Woods Saginaw 48 1:19:32 1:18:10 7:49
79 717 1364 Lawrence Day Troy 45 38:37 1:19:22 1:18:13 7:50
80 720 4365 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 45 38:11 1:18:51 1:18:13 7:50
81 721 7666 Curtis Thompson Grand Blanc 49 38:27 1:18:19 1:18:13 7:50
82 727 4676 Michael Koerner Bloomfield Hills 47 38:07 1:18:51 1:18:15 7:50
83 736 4409 Dave Fejedelem Clio 46 39:11 1:19:20 1:18:27 7:51
84 739 4400 Mark Evans Rochester Hills 48 38:34 1:18:44 1:18:29 7:51
85 749 325 Gabe Makhlouf Lenox 49 38:21 1:18:44 1:18:37 7:52
86 753 496 Earl Lentner Saginaw 46 38:15 1:18:57 1:18:43 7:53
87 783 1914 Steve Hayes Brighton 49 39:34 1:19:33 1:19:02 7:55
88 803 305 Tony Ketchmark Davison 46 38:58 1:19:29 1:19:15 7:56
89 808 5367 James Averill Lake Orion 49 40:29 1:19:46 1:19:16 7:56
90 812 7191 Rodrigo Tobar Jr Farmington Hills 49 38:02 1:19:54 1:19:22 7:57
91 825 770 Thomas Arnold Lake Orion 48 40:42 1:20:52 1:19:32 7:58
92 827 2492 James Luyckx Troy 48 39:58 1:20:17 1:19:33 7:58
93 832 2959 Ronald Ozog Macomb Twp. 48 40:39 1:20:41 1:19:36 7:58
94 843 5126 Timothy Smiley Troy 48 39:01 1:20:06 1:19:45 7:59
95 854 6589 Doug Patton Fenton 46 39:46 1:20:34 1:19:52 8:00
96 855 7915 Daniel Brcic Lennon 47 41:48 1:21:34 1:19:52 8:00
97 869 3644 Preston Swigart Rochester 48 39:13 1:21:23 1:19:59 8:00
98 883 2773 Sean Moriarty Windsor 48 39:26 1:20:23 1:20:08 8:01
99 885 2673 Mark McPherson Midland 48 41:18 1:21:28 1:20:09 8:01
100 891 1613 Walter Fitzpatrick Grosse Pointe Farms 49 38:28 1:20:29 1:20:11 8:02
101 904 6163 Alan Fyffe Commerce Township 45 39:49 1:20:50 1:20:18 8:02
102 909 1286 Stephen Cousins Muskegon 49 40:41 1:21:07 1:20:22 8:03
103 911 7728 Kennen White Mount Pleasant 46 38:45 1:21:17 1:20:26 8:03
104 913 6930 Mark Yonan Flint 46 41:21 1:20:34 1:20:27 8:03
105 927 525 Michael Smith Burton 45 38:28 1:20:50 1:20:42 8:05
106 985 4371 Tim Drumhiller Saginaw 45 38:47 1:21:57 1:21:23 8:09
107 994 5481 Mike Eickhoff Grand Blanc 46 39:46 1:21:54 1:21:27 8:09
108 1000 856 Ward Beattie Rochester 47 40:13 1:23:24 1:21:30 8:09
109 1035 6396 Martin Larsen Bay City 49 40:15 1:22:44 1:21:53 8:12
110 1053 953 Dave Board Royal Oak 45 41:00 1:23:30 1:22:03 8:13
111 1061 1688 Dean Gale Ortonville 46 40:16 1:22:22 1:22:09 8:13
112 1072 3532 Tom Snider Grand Ledge 49 42:24 1:25:56 1:22:18 8:14
113 1074 7797 Johannes Koenders Franklin 46 40:34 1:22:56 1:22:19 8:14
114 1081 430 Matthew Turchi Hartland 49 38:40 1:22:25 1:22:24 8:15
115 1100 3049 David Pfeifer Commerce 49 40:34 1:24:11 1:22:35 8:16
116 1103 3630 Jim Swain Davison 46 40:18 1:23:06 1:22:38 8:16
117 1111 7187 Ken Schuldt Wixom 45 40:41 1:23:26 1:22:43 8:17
118 1120 6244 Randal Henige Chesaning 48 39:08 1:23:25 1:22:49 8:17
119 1121 6079 Mike Dietz Linden 46 39:36 1:23:22 1:22:50 8:17
120 1123 4824 Russell McLean Burton 49 40:34 1:23:21 1:22:51 8:18
121 1126 7181 Damiano Randazzo Shelby Township 45 39:00 1:24:29 1:22:52 8:18
122 1146 4419 Greg Flint Flushing 46 41:36 1:24:23 1:23:04 8:19
123 1151 4931 Daniel Parr Brown City 48 40:01 1:23:34 1:23:09 8:19
124 1153 5915 Mike Barden Shelby Township 49 43:11 1:24:49 1:23:10 8:19
125 1175 2916 Richard Odendahl Sterling Hgts 47 40:43 1:23:53 1:23:21 8:21
126 1180 4127 Alain Baur Clarkston 45 39:50 1:24:48 1:23:23 8:21
127 1184 6858 Steven Walther Flushing 46 39:15 1:24:30 1:23:24 8:21
128 1185 5081 Gene Seeley Flint 48 43:33 1:25:43 1:23:24 8:21
129 1202 8006 Clint Fogle Royal Oak 45 43:03 1:24:50 1:23:35 8:22
130 1204 8005 Charles Murray Berkley 45 41:17 1:24:50 1:23:36 8:22
131 1207 4707 Tim Lambrechts Cincinnati 46 42:26 1:26:49 1:23:36 8:22
132 1215 4590 Charlie Husson Brighton 48 42:22 1:24:38 1:23:41 8:23
133 1219 1992 Greg Hood Brighton 45 41:24 1:25:15 1:23:42 8:23
134 1236 643 Robert Anderson Flushing 48 41:28 1:23:53 1:23:50 8:23
135 1263 5669 Robert McLeod White Lake 47 41:57 1:24:42 1:24:05 8:25
136 1284 6658 Frank Reynolds Tecumseh 45 42:28 1:30:44 1:24:22 8:27
137 1307 2798 Doug Mueller Flint 47 42:38 1:26:32 1:24:37 8:28
138 1316 3542 Brian Sowa Brighton 45 40:32 1:25:36 1:24:40 8:28
139 1324 5238 Joseph Van Auken Cass City 45 42:20 1:25:52 1:24:46 8:29
140 1353 7773 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 45 41:50 1:25:39 1:25:06 8:31
141 1374 6924 Scott Worcester Ann Arbor 47 41:17 1:25:42 1:25:17 8:32
142 1389 3688 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills 45 40:49 1:26:14 1:25:27 8:33
143 1391 6157 Mark Freed Mount Pleasant 46 41:58 1:27:02 1:25:28 8:33
144 1402 7881 Tim Speed Oxford 46 43:08 1:27:08 1:25:32 8:34
145 1409 1840 Larry Hall Grand Blanc 48 42:24 1:27:03 1:25:35 8:34
146 1415 946 Jeff Bloodworth Rochester Hills 45 44:46 1:28:04 1:25:40 8:34
147 1428 3924 Dennis White Roseville 48 37:56 1:26:12 1:25:48 8:35
148 1429 7031 John Jasinski Maryville 46 40:36 1:26:20 1:25:48 8:35
149 1438 7570 Paul Carlsen Flushing 47 42:47 1:26:46 1:25:53 8:36
150 1449 4051 Bruce Young Southgate 47 44:37 1:30:55 1:25:57 8:36
151 1456 6691 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 48 42:59 1:27:20 1:26:01 8:37
152 1468 7594 J.W. Smith Grand Blanc 47 41:35 1:27:49 1:26:09 8:37
153 1485 4840 Matthew Merritt Grand Blanc 46 43:05 1:28:00 1:26:24 8:39
154 1489 5218 Jeff Trantham Grand Blanc 46 41:45 1:27:35 1:26:26 8:39
155 1499 7519 Rick Coleman Kenly 45 41:31 1:26:57 1:26:33 8:40
156 1510 6262 Mark Hommel Lake Isabella 46 42:30 1:27:47 1:26:38 8:40
157 1512 1359 Carl Davis Rochester Hills 49 42:08 1:27:49 1:26:39 8:40
158 1516 2300 Steven Kowalczyk Bay City 48 43:17 1:27:22 1:26:40 8:40
159 1520 735 Kent Allen Gladwin 45 41:52 1:27:19 1:26:43 8:41
160 1529 5925 Stuart Baskin Farmington Hills 47 42:29 1:27:07 1:26:49 8:41
161 1531 5503 William Gardner Ray 46 43:54 1:28:18 1:26:50 8:41
162 1545 3386 Philip Schwarz Elmhurst 48 42:29 1:27:49 1:26:55 8:42
163 1562 7944 Paul Kosaian Brighton 45 43:36 1:27:34 1:27:02 8:43
164 1569 1342 Darryl Daniels Commerce Twp 47 42:14 1:28:31 1:27:03 8:43
165 1576 2406 Rick Leedy Pinckney 45 44:58 1:28:49 1:27:06 8:43
166 1582 4573 Brian Horanoff Mt. Pleasant 48 42:49 1:28:04 1:27:08 8:43
167 1608 1235 Lisa Coleman Northville 47 43:42 1:28:21 1:27:18 8:44
168 1617 3920 Ron Wheelock Rochester Hills 47 42:45 1:28:30 1:27:22 8:45
169 1620 5390 Brian Biebuyck Bloomdield 49 42:43 1:29:02 1:27:24 8:45
170 1644 1835 Richard Hale St. Johns 48 45:02 1:29:18 1:27:35 8:46
171 1663 3308 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion 48 45:32 1:30:16 1:27:44 8:47
172 1665 6445 Tom Madden Brant 48 42:47 1:28:45 1:27:45 8:47
173 1677 4506 Steven Hackett Flint 47 42:35 1:28:33 1:27:52 8:48
174 1685 1177 Will Chiola Dearborn Heights 49 43:51 1:28:26 1:27:54 8:48
175 1699 6983 Joe Darling Saginaw 49 43:30 1:29:52 1:28:01 8:49
176 1706 1178 Joel Chipman Clarkston 49 42:46 1:29:31 1:28:05 8:49
177 1707 4232 Jimmy Canaday Flint 49 42:51 1:29:32 1:28:05 8:49
178 1715 5493 Larry Fletcher Milan 49 44:29 1:30:03 1:28:08 8:49
179 1747 6999 Michael Franskoviak Clarkston 48 41:06 1:28:50 1:28:20 8:50
180 1748 711 Craig Adams Midland 46 43:14 1:29:34 1:28:21 8:51
181 1750 7140 Jeffrey Eschbach Midland 45 43:14 1:29:34 1:28:21 8:51
182 1761 4227 James Callis Davison 46 42:48 1:29:22 1:28:27 8:51
183 1773 7924 Jim Monkmeyer Farmington Hills 46 42:02 1:30:10 1:28:34 8:52
184 1787 3245 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 46 41:23 1:29:30 1:28:40 8:52
185 1793 5029 Albert Ross East Lansing 46 40:37 1:29:11 1:28:42 8:53
186 1810 1905 Don Hatchew Gladwin 49 42:13 1:29:44 1:28:51 8:54
187 1824 2490 Marty Lulek Troy 49 43:07 1:30:14 1:29:00 8:54
188 1833 5811 Gary Teall Fenton 48 38:15 1:29:22 1:29:03 8:55
189 1841 3661 Scott Tappan Birmingham 45 44:42 1:30:16 1:29:08 8:55
190 1875 7470 George Lee Roscoe 49 43:47 1:29:58 1:29:26 8:57
191 1903 168 Jim Pickard Bloomfield Hills 49 43:28 1:30:35 1:29:43 8:59
192 1904 6715 Todd Sharp Okemos 46 40:23 1:30:16 1:29:43 8:59
193 1911 3700 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe 48 44:42 1:31:08 1:29:44 8:59
194 1967 5728 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc 45 46:27 1:30:59 1:30:15 9:02
195 1970 2971 Brian Pankow Midland 45 43:46 1:31:56 1:30:15 9:02
196 1973 5720 Kevin Power Rochester Hills 49 44:57 1:31:46 1:30:16 9:02
197 1978 7859 Craig Johnson Mt Morris 48 43:09 1:31:02 1:30:19 9:02
198 1983 4034 Dave Wujciak Fenton 49 43:23 1:32:01 1:30:23 9:03
199 1994 3984 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek 49 44:19 1:33:38 1:30:30 9:03
200 2004 5997 Jeffrey Carr Shelby Township 45 45:20 1:32:36 1:30:33 9:04
201 2008 7151 Timothy Held Eagle 45 43:11 1:31:32 1:30:36 9:04
202 2019 6317 Jerry Kamerman Grandville 49 43:18 1:32:04 1:30:42 9:05
203 2028 5968 Eric Brotherton Flushing 45 44:02 1:31:39 1:30:48 9:05
204 2039 3742 Larry Turnage Davison 49 45:07 1:32:22 1:30:53 9:06
205 2055 6449 Kevin Maguire Waterford 47 45:02 1:32:43 1:30:59 9:06
206 2073 3189 Scot Reneaud Goodrich 49 44:54 1:31:26 1:31:08 9:07
207 2098 7897 John Segedi Canton 49 45:33 1:32:05 1:31:20 9:08
208 2110 3758 Steven Umphrey Midland 49 42:35 1:31:59 1:31:26 9:09
209 2121 4476 John Gossiaux Dearborn Heights 48 46:40 1:34:18 1:31:31 9:10
210 2122 3818 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 45 40:49 1:32:19 1:31:31 9:10
211 2124 1995 James Hoover Grand Haven 45 44:49 1:35:22 1:31:31 9:10
212 2128 6091 Tim Dooling Byron 46 47:13 1:36:07 1:31:33 9:10
213 2140 814 Paul Barber Ortonville 47 44:58 1:35:53 1:31:41 9:10
214 2152 6693 Tom Saxton Flint 48 45:41 1:34:10 1:31:46 9:11
215 2167 2712 Steven Miles Flushing 49 43:44 1:32:39 1:31:54 9:12
216 2195 6355 Rick Kline Novi 46 45:46 1:32:37 1:32:11 9:14
217 2206 1066 Roger Burgess South Lyon 46 44:05 1:33:47 1:32:18 9:14
218 2218 2222 Anthony Kilbury Flint 46 46:19 1:34:25 1:32:22 9:15
219 2225 3349 Michael Scheib Commerce Twp 48 46:42 1:34:33 1:32:25 9:15
220 2234 3283 Robert Roy Oakland 47 48:07 1:34:58 1:32:31 9:16
221 2254 5549 Dan Helm Howell 46 43:13 1:34:11 1:32:40 9:16
222 2256 151 Douglas Anderle Lamont 46 42:49 1:32:42 1:32:41 9:17
223 2258 6295 Alan Johnson Flint 48 43:03 1:33:31 1:32:43 9:17
224 2263 6856 Roger Walker Romeo 46 1:36:13 1:32:46 9:17
225 2265 5130 Chuck Smith Windsor 48 45:20 1:33:44 1:32:47 9:17
226 2277 1965 Gerald Hines Cambridge 47 46:16 1:34:03 1:32:54 9:18
227 2293 7730 Manfred Berger Columbiaville 49 48:39 1:36:56 1:33:03 9:19
228 2300 7747 Greg Gilpin Grosse Pointe 47 42:05 1:34:16 1:33:06 9:19
229 2309 4915 Allen Olmstead Millington 49 45:31 1:34:45 1:33:12 9:20
230 2323 4856 Randy Mitchell Hamilton 48 45:59 1:36:16 1:33:20 9:20
231 2333 2033 Mark Iacofano Lake Orion 45 45:01 1:35:03 1:33:23 9:21
232 2335 6590 Jim Peabody Fenton 47 45:19 1:35:02 1:33:24 9:21
233 2339 7718 Kevin Pillsbury Gaines 45 46:38 1:34:37 1:33:25 9:21
234 2346 5560 Lawrence Hough Attica 48 47:10 1:36:57 1:33:27 9:21
235 2354 3290 Thomas Ruediger Grand Blanc 45 45:02 1:36:44 1:33:31 9:22
236 2363 5455 Steve Cross Grand Blanc 46 47:44 1:37:03 1:33:36 9:22
237 2370 3855 Jim Walters Wyandotte 45 43:21 1:34:41 1:33:41 9:23
238 2384 3022 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 47 44:52 1:35:46 1:33:48 9:23
239 2390 7341 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 45 45:53 1:35:22 1:33:51 9:24
240 2395 7605 Geoffrey Hoag Grand Blanc 48 44:50 1:35:15 1:33:54 9:24
241 2398 4508 Thomas Haewski Commerce Township 49 46:22 1:35:51 1:33:56 9:24
242 2404 1405 Philip Dennis Farmington Hills 49 46:18 1:35:32 1:33:58 9:24
243 2411 5454 Tim Cronin Metamora 48 47:17 1:35:28 1:33:59 9:24
244 2421 1251 Ray Collins Waterford 46 45:59 1:35:34 1:34:06 9:25
245 2425 2172 Hikmat Karyakose Grand Blanc 49 44:45 1:34:22 1:34:08 9:25
246 2432 7642 Scott Morse Flushing 47 48:58 1:35:52 1:34:10 9:25
247 2438 7247 Blayne Marsh Davison 47 45:19 1:35:49 1:34:12 9:26
248 2444 1631 Brad Ford Perry 47 46:03 1:35:44 1:34:17 9:26
249 2456 6765 Matthew Stebbins Clarkston 45 46:01 1:35:54 1:34:21 9:27
250 2463 1538 Mike Emerick Interlochen 47 45:11 1:36:20 1:34:24 9:27
251 2490 2919 Tim Odykirk Mt. Pleasant 45 47:13 1:38:43 1:34:39 9:28
252 2506 1725 Michael Ghilardi Lapeer 49 47:38 1:36:15 1:34:46 9:29
253 2513 6041 Tim Coyne Roseville 49 49:10 1:39:01 1:34:49 9:29
254 2534 3315 Michael Sanchez Linden 49 45:24 1:36:30 1:34:59 9:30
255 2544 900 Dean Bentley Goodrich 45 46:57 1:37:25 1:35:05 9:31
256 2558 3535 Ron Sohn East Lansing 49 45:59 1:36:06 1:35:08 9:31
257 2567 2168 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 48 47:16 1:37:16 1:35:12 9:32
258 2581 6181 Bob Giza Goodrich 48 44:58 1:36:38 1:35:17 9:32
259 2590 4795 Rickey Mason Flushing 49 39:54 1:36:02 1:35:20 9:32
260 2656 2353 Claude Lamarre Sarnia 47 48:01 1:37:19 1:35:50 9:35
261 2659 6211 Timothy Guest Flint 47 49:04 1:39:02 1:35:51 9:36
262 2684 4503 Michael Gullon Harbor Springs 48 48:55 1:38:43 1:36:04 9:37
263 2691 1724 Theodore Gersky Jeddo 49 46:27 1:38:20 1:36:06 9:37
264 2714 1569 David Faller Saginaw 49 48:08 1:39:20 1:36:14 9:38
265 2737 2059 Randy Jackson Washington 49 49:13 1:38:12 1:36:26 9:39
266 2738 1766 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek 47 46:23 1:39:57 1:36:26 9:39
267 2745 3562 David St. Clair Novi 46 51:37 1:39:08 1:36:30 9:39
268 2753 3801 Douglas Verley Lake Orion 46 44:32 1:37:34 1:36:33 9:40
269 2754 3963 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 45 46:23 1:43:16 1:36:35 9:40
270 2770 5406 Douglas Brumbill Fenton 47 47:42 1:38:26 1:36:40 9:40
271 2774 4597 Michael Ingram Saginaw 47 45:49 1:37:54 1:36:43 9:41
272 2781 4334 Mark Daniel Grand Blanc 48 44:45 1:37:10 1:36:45 9:41
273 2783 6059 Stephen Darling Eaton Rapids 46 48:25 1:39:29 1:36:46 9:41
274 2785 2613 Richard McCarthy Shelby Township 47 45:27 1:37:35 1:36:47 9:41
275 2789 1698 Jim Gardner Brighton 49 46:47 1:38:01 1:36:47 9:41
276 2798 5452 David Crim Haslett 46 46:51 1:37:30 1:36:50 9:41
277 2800 2720 Phillip Miller Grand Blanc 47 45:30 1:38:13 1:36:50 9:41
278 2814 2127 James Jones Snover 45 49:26 1:39:16 1:36:56 9:42
279 2819 2694 Timothy Metcalf Dearborn 46 47:12 1:38:37 1:37:00 9:42
280 2829 5442 Daniel Compton Royal Oak 47 50:46 1:39:20 1:37:02 9:43
281 2843 3623 John Sugden St. Charles 49 45:57 1:39:27 1:37:10 9:43
282 2861 5489 Michael Ferritto Midland 47 45:09 1:38:34 1:37:17 9:44
283 2863 4178 Gerald Broderson St. Clair Shores 47 48:26 1:39:13 1:37:18 9:44
284 2872 3041 Matt Peterson Brighton 45 51:11 1:41:28 1:37:26 9:45
285 2881 7091 Scott Snyder Saginaw 45 47:07 1:39:01 1:37:30 9:45
286 2924 7490 David Deere Bragg Geek 48 50:43 1:39:06 1:37:46 9:47
287 2951 5559 William Holloway Linden 47 50:10 1:40:24 1:37:57 9:48
288 2953 2535 Frank Manley Davison 45 50:44 1:39:33 1:37:58 9:48
289 2972 5134 Michael Smith St. Clair 45 48:37 1:39:34 1:38:07 9:49
290 2975 6848 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 49 46:51 1:39:04 1:38:08 9:49
291 2991 2609 Daniel McCall Whitmore Lake 48 48:41 1:40:31 1:38:14 9:50
292 2999 6177 Michael Geyer Dundee 47 48:11 1:39:50 1:38:18 9:50
293 3001 5582 Terry Kenny Canton 49 50:07 1:43:37 1:38:18 9:50
294 3017 5264 Jeffery Vore Yale 48 42:16 1:39:32 1:38:25 9:51
295 3031 7278 Mark Maupin Fenton 49 50:05 1:40:30 1:38:29 9:51
296 3032 5129 Bradley Smith Troy 49 46:27 1:39:43 1:38:30 9:51
297 3060 5103 William Shumaker Gaines 48 48:01 1:40:13 1:38:42 9:53
298 3067 3268 Troy Roteman Waterford 45 47:28 1:40:56 1:38:47 9:53
299 3069 7711 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 45 50:51 1:40:18 1:38:48 9:53
300 3070 1148 Dan Castilla Lansing 47 48:01 1:41:33 1:38:48 9:53
301 3074 3882 Fred Weeks Lapeer 45 49:16 1:40:21 1:38:51 9:54
302 3080 5552 Dan Hitchcock Columbiaville 49 47:42 1:39:27 1:38:56 9:54
303 3083 4152 Peter Beswerchij Troy 47 48:11 1:40:59 1:38:57 9:54
304 3088 5334 Robert Young Clarkston 47 41:42 1:40:35 1:38:58 9:54
305 3104 5716 Brian Picardat Wyoming 47 49:33 1:42:54 1:39:04 9:55
306 3108 1324 Todd Culver Haslett 46 48:37 1:40:53 1:39:06 9:55
307 3111 6319 Burkhard Karczewski Auburn Hills 49 47:45 1:42:09 1:39:07 9:55
308 3124 4756 Thomas Lupina Clio 46 48:57 1:40:56 1:39:13 9:56
309 3159 1507 Greg Easterling Flushing 47 51:03 1:41:47 1:39:30 9:57
310 3179 2273 Edward Kociszewski Novi 46 48:13 1:40:59 1:39:36 9:58
311 3206 4903 Kevin Novess Davison 49 48:04 1:41:57 1:39:51 10:00
312 3213 10379 Bruce Florine Gladwin 47 50:41 1:43:29 1:39:55 10:00
313 3223 4316 Andy Cronin Flushing 49 49:13 1:45:04 1:39:58 10:00
314 3229 3810 Jim Vigeant Rochester 45 51:06 1:43:45 1:40:01 10:00
315 3253 2216 Larry Key Washington 48 48:56 1:42:13 1:40:10 10:01
316 3255 2383 Mark Lavalley Grosse Pointe Woods 47 47:03 1:41:37 1:40:11 10:02
317 3267 3017 Donald Pedde Warren 48 48:48 1:42:49 1:40:16 10:02
318 3286 2209 Jeff Kenney Reynoldsburg 48 59:20 1:45:49 1:40:20 10:02
319 3292 7507 Chuck Grant Grand Blanc 49 48:56 1:44:54 1:40:24 10:03
320 3297 3242 Thomas Rodgers Sterling Hgts 47 49:09 1:43:26 1:40:27 10:03
321 3301 2051 James Izzi Highland 46 47:58 1:41:28 1:40:29 10:03
322 3312 5824 Michael Turner Vernon 45 46:39 1:42:55 1:40:32 10:04
323 3313 5330 Kevin Yoshida London 48 48:14 1:41:57 1:40:32 10:04
324 3324 776 Dan Asma Lake Orion 46 49:40 1:41:55 1:40:36 10:04
325 3371 6306 Matthew Jones Owosso 49 47:41 1:42:41 1:40:58 10:06
326 3373 2124 Chris Jones Northville 45 51:41 1:43:36 1:41:01 10:07
327 3374 5333 Ricky Young Davison 46 48:54 1:47:50 1:41:01 10:07
328 3413 6648 Robert S Raushi Pinconning 45 48:56 1:41:58 1:41:24 10:09
329 3416 4437 Roger Frost Fowlerville 49 48:13 1:41:47 1:41:25 10:09
330 3421 6198 John Grant Swartz Creek 45 47:28 1:42:46 1:41:26 10:09
331 3422 8055 Scott Seymour Fenton 48 46:45 1:42:34 1:41:26 10:09
332 3424 5142 Tim Soboleski Roayl Oak 48 48:55 1:43:58 1:41:27 10:09
333 3442 7658 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 47 48:54 1:43:08 1:41:38 10:10
334 3447 358 Doug Ogden Chelsea 45 46:30 1:42:14 1:41:39 10:10
335 3459 1594 Michael Fiddick Petrolia 48 49:43 1:43:17 1:41:46 10:11
336 3469 6699 Steven Schneider Saint Johns 45 43:03 1:42:17 1:41:52 10:12
337 3479 1030 Mike Brouillet Otisville 49 51:04 1:43:53 1:41:58 10:12
338 3480 6540 William Morris Waterford 49 48:04 1:43:58 1:41:59 10:12
339 3483 3545 Scott Sowulewski Dewitt 45 50:55 1:43:40 1:42:00 10:12
340 3486 3956 Steven Wilkie Orchard Park 47 48:26 1:45:58 1:42:01 10:13
341 3493 6939 Thomas Zuniga Ovid 48 49:47 1:45:22 1:42:10 10:13
342 3517 4479 Dominic Goyette Grand Blanc 49 50:35 1:44:36 1:42:28 10:15
343 3535 3973 Scott Williston Rochester Hills 46 47:33 1:44:26 1:42:37 10:16
344 3575 1820 Mike Gunderson Flint 45 47:52 1:48:56 1:42:57 10:18
345 3576 1014 Don Brewer Goodrich 46 49:44 1:46:20 1:42:57 10:18
346 3590 6793 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 49 50:10 1:52:52 1:43:05 10:19
347 3595 6569 Tom Oelke Bloomfield Hills 48 48:47 1:44:41 1:43:07 10:19
348 3602 1458 Douglas Doud Richville 46 48:35 1:45:25 1:43:09 10:19
349 3621 7325 Joel Elliott Livonia 45 50:35 1:45:48 1:43:23 10:21
350 3630 5139 Stephen Smith Lapeer 48 51:26 1:47:12 1:43:28 10:21
351 3637 2214 Randall Ketzler Flint 47 47:14 1:45:02 1:43:30 10:21
352 3645 6500 Douglas McMahan Grand Blanc 47 52:10 1:46:14 1:43:34 10:22
353 3650 1243 Al Collins Midland 48 50:49 1:47:01 1:43:34 10:22
354 3655 757 Charles Anter Marysville 46 53:12 1:46:21 1:43:39 10:22
355 3663 6534 Edward Moreau Birch Run 47 51:55 1:49:24 1:43:44 10:23
356 3675 1445 David Donnay Ortonville 48 48:18 1:49:04 1:43:51 10:24
357 3676 2275 Tim Koenigsknecht Grand Rapids 47 49:55 1:45:29 1:43:52 10:24
358 3679 5166 John Storrer Davison 48 51:21 1:45:43 1:43:52 10:24
359 3681 3717 Tim Tompkins Rhodes 49 47:38 1:44:22 1:43:54 10:24
360 3693 4616 Jay Jones Orion 48 53:38 1:47:53 1:43:58 10:24
361 3697 7818 Kerry Jones Flint 47 48:18 1:44:35 1:44:00 10:24
362 3708 1142 Thom Carson Grand Blanc 46 51:27 1:48:18 1:44:06 10:25
363 3718 7174 Anthony Paris Rochester 45 50:12 1:47:41 1:44:12 10:26
364 3752 1505 Greg Easter Carmel 49 54:15 1:50:09 1:44:29 10:27
365 3755 3614 Michael Stuart Frankenmuth 47 48:19 1:46:00 1:44:30 10:27
366 3757 3678 Joe Terranova Lake Orion 49 50:31 1:46:01 1:44:30 10:27
367 3770 6957 David Billette Sterling Heights 46 50:44 1:47:49 1:44:36 10:28
368 3797 7505 Gordon Welsh Rochester Hills 47 52:12 1:47:28 1:44:57 10:30
369 3802 5179 Eric Swanson Flushing 46 45:17 1:45:59 1:44:59 10:30
370 3814 5726 Jeffrey Rains Holly 46 50:16 1:46:05 1:45:07 10:31
371 3815 7309 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 47 51:03 1:48:23 1:45:07 10:31
372 3817 2023 Barry Hull Linden 45 46:59 1:46:40 1:45:08 10:31
373 3829 868 David Begley Midland 49 52:18 1:47:35 1:45:13 10:32
374 3834 3298 Kim Rush Flint 49 50:13 1:47:51 1:45:16 10:32
375 3836 7375 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 49 50:15 1:47:52 1:45:16 10:32
376 3846 5034 Patrick Rourke Durand 49 52:32 1:50:04 1:45:21 10:33
377 3861 5070 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 48 53:11 1:48:46 1:45:29 10:33
378 3864 4331 Joe Daley Eaton Rapids 49 49:27 1:50:43 1:45:31 10:34
379 3877 6069 Jeffrey Debastiani Lake Orion 46 49:38 1:47:06 1:45:38 10:34
380 3890 3711 Michael Tocharchick Grand Blanc 47 50:59 1:48:09 1:45:47 10:35
381 3892 1126 Mike Carl Davison 48 49:46 1:48:06 1:45:47 10:35
382 3920 7515 Scott Beckner Durand 45 51:45 1:49:30 1:46:01 10:37
383 3931 1339 Dennis Dalton Montrose 48 51:19 1:48:42 1:46:07 10:37
384 3933 2726 Donald Miner Goodrich 49 51:18 1:48:42 1:46:07 10:37
385 3949 7923 James Connelly Dearborn 46 52:24 1:47:33 1:46:18 10:38
386 3961 3220 Keith Roberts Marlette 48 53:35 1:52:47 1:46:26 10:39
387 3990 1329 Jim Cunningham Pontiac 48 49:53 1:49:00 1:46:40 10:40
388 3997 1525 James Eisele Grand Ledge 47 53:12 1:50:16 1:46:43 10:41
389 4006 4281 Daniel Compeau Goodrich 47 51:59 1:50:13 1:46:45 10:41
390 4010 404 Richard Staffhorst Saginaw 46 52:00 1:47:18 1:46:46 10:41
391 4011 3676 Karl Tebeau Shelby Township 49 52:18 1:48:24 1:46:48 10:41
392 4013 7379 Ray Kerton Holly 49 49:53 1:48:18 1:46:51 10:42
393 4031 4092 Jerry Andrejack Durand 46 50:09 1:47:25 1:46:59 10:42
394 4037 6444 Kevin Madaus Flushing 45 52:44 1:49:02 1:47:02 10:43
395 4056 7335 Garry Hartman Flint 49 54:14 1:51:19 1:47:10 10:43
396 4066 4858 Walt Mixon Howell 49 52:49 1:50:30 1:47:15 10:44
397 4080 5656 Thomas Marth Fort Wayne 47 49:49 1:51:32 1:47:23 10:45
398 4088 5176 Jack Sustic Durand 47 53:29 1:49:05 1:47:25 10:45
399 4092 2862 Dean Newman New Lothrop 47 52:23 1:49:44 1:47:26 10:45
400 4122 7186 James Runyan Waterford 49 54:48 1:51:01 1:47:43 10:47
401 4127 3938 Henry Wiebe Lasalle 48 52:01 1:53:05 1:47:44 10:47
402 4150 4988 Jim Ralston Metamora 46 52:13 1:49:59 1:47:54 10:48
403 4152 6263 Mark Hoover Mount Morris 47 51:40 1:49:59 1:47:56 10:48
404 4215 2167 Mike Kapraun Flint 48 1:50:59 1:48:33 10:52
405 4217 5117 Wayne Skutt Grand Blanc 46 48:57 1:50:12 1:48:34 10:52
406 4239 6286 Nikolas Janek Clarkston 48 50:16 1:50:53 1:48:45 10:53
407 4242 7198 Jim Wilson Crossville 47 53:30 1:52:02 1:48:46 10:53
408 4243 7990 Daniel Killeen Farmington Hills 48 53:31 1:52:03 1:48:46 10:53
409 4251 4260 Rob Clair Lapeer 49 55:37 1:52:20 1:48:51 10:54
410 4253 2037 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 48 51:22 1:52:24 1:48:55 10:54
411 4258 4642 Ray Kennedy Howell 49 51:44 1:52:49 1:48:56 10:54
412 4283 6027 Robert Colwell Davison 49 51:10 1:50:38 1:49:08 10:55
413 4293 5429 Kwangsun Choi Farmington Hills 49 54:17 1:49:57 1:49:18 10:56
414 4300 4265 Jesse Cleary Ferndale 49 52:50 1:50:00 1:49:20 10:56
415 4309 4008 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 46 54:47 1:53:55 1:49:23 10:57
416 4310 1157 Jerry Cavellier Troy 45 51:44 1:50:15 1:49:24 10:57
417 4314 2283 Bill Koponen Grand Blanc 45 53:11 1:53:37 1:49:26 10:57
418 4315 4954 Richard Phelps Wyoming 46 52:59 1:51:26 1:49:26 10:57
419 4319 6826 Dave Trippett Bloomfield Hills 49 48:30 1:50:16 1:49:30 10:57
420 4322 3320 Joe Sansiribhan Flint 45 55:36 1:51:11 1:49:31 10:58
421 4326 4689 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 49 52:11 1:53:02 1:49:33 10:58
422 4363 2947 Kenneth Ortiz Lennon 48 52:38 1:52:28 1:49:56 11:00
423 4439 3949 Tom Wilcox Mt Morris 46 53:00 1:54:09 1:50:42 11:05
424 4478 701 Paul Abbott Shelby Township 49 50:54 1:53:02 1:51:01 11:07
425 4489 4912 John O'Reilly Flint 49 53:41 1:53:12 1:51:07 11:07
426 4541 1960 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 49 53:27 1:54:44 1:51:37 11:10
427 4561 3167 Paul Rasmussen Rochester Hills 48 52:28 1:54:35 1:51:44 11:11
428 4593 1570 John Faller Saginaw 49 54:55 1:57:34 1:52:04 11:13
429 4627 5417 Tim Callahan Flint 47 59:19 1:54:26 1:52:24 11:15
430 4635 7129 Subbarao Chavali Bay City 48 53:16 1:54:47 1:52:25 11:15
431 4641 2070 Donald Jacot Vassar 45 53:51 1:55:48 1:52:28 11:15
432 4645 239 Antonio Darosa Grand Blanc 45 49:54 1:54:02 1:52:34 11:16
433 4659 4531 Derrick Hassell Clio 49 53:15 1:55:10 1:52:43 11:17
434 4705 1616 David Fleet Swartz Creek 49 49:58 1:55:39 1:53:11 11:20
435 4740 4144 Joe Benson Livonia 49 55:32 1:55:49 1:53:31 11:22
436 4749 926 Rajesh Bihani Farmington Hills 49 53:55 1:54:08 1:53:37 11:22
437 4761 5189 Jay Tenbrink Goodrich 46 54:11 1:57:33 1:53:43 11:23
438 4784 3050 David Pfiester Ann Arbor 49 56:21 1:57:31 1:53:59 11:24
439 4802 5800 Francis Stone Flushing 49 53:51 1:58:38 1:54:13 11:26
440 4806 4200 Thomas Bryant Flint 48 57:16 1:58:21 1:54:16 11:26
441 4852 7237 Charles Harvey Flint 49 58:26 1:57:57 1:54:44 11:29
442 4855 6634 Steven Pryslak Howell 45 57:31 2:00:47 1:54:45 11:29
443 4864 3946 Brian Wilber Owosso 46 51:01 1:56:30 1:54:50 11:29
444 4865 1628 John Fontana Flint 47 55:35 1:57:12 1:54:50 11:29
445 4907 171 Carlton Troutman Saginaw 49 52:00 1:55:23 1:55:14 11:32
446 4913 4283 Larry Confer Burton 49 57:11 1:58:05 1:55:20 11:32
447 4925 7323 Brian Hopkins Grand Blanc 45 54:12 1:57:02 1:55:25 11:33
448 4933 7397 Garner Pleasant Jr Flint 48 52:47 1:58:29 1:55:28 11:33
449 4936 6401 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 47 56:00 1:58:12 1:55:29 11:33
450 4943 1875 James Harbin Linden 48 55:04 1:58:57 1:55:35 11:34
451 5054 4860 Edward Mohrbach Washington 47 55:42 1:58:20 1:57:00 11:42
452 5065 3125 Gower Pringle Grand Blanc 49 54:58 2:03:12 1:57:05 11:43
453 5083 2729 Eric Minore Flint 45 57:53 2:00:07 1:57:15 11:44
454 5084 6076 Floyd Devoe Gaines 45 54:52 1:58:51 1:57:16 11:44
455 5092 4351 Ben Dilday Haslett 48 1:00:10 2:00:40 1:57:25 11:45
456 5102 7143 Martyn Frost Fenton 46 55:35 2:00:52 1:57:30 11:45
457 5186 1379 Kevin Deckard Richmond 45 59:20 2:02:52 1:58:31 11:52
458 5187 3236 Jeffry Rocco Grand Blanc 48 59:34 2:03:43 1:58:32 11:52
459 5209 5119 David Slezak Davison 46 54:30 2:01:15 1:58:56 11:54
460 5224 7892 Timothy Parker Sterling Heights 48 56:14 2:04:11 1:59:11 11:56
461 5233 5153 Dan Stemper Flint 49 1:01:58 2:04:22 1:59:19 11:56
462 5303 5664 Steven McGee Holly 49 56:30 2:02:11 2:00:14 12:02
463 5402 1174 Dale Chiles Flint 45 58:57 2:04:23 2:01:59 12:12
464 5459 4543 Stanley Herrera Flint 48 1:02:06 2:06:14 2:02:50 12:17
465 5495 1338 Pete Dahlgren Flint 45 57:06 2:04:51 2:03:21 12:21
466 5512 5016 Steveb Roberts Bay City 45 54:06 2:07:35 2:03:41 12:23
467 5552 4923 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 46 53:33 2:06:53 2:04:25 12:27
468 5585 2967 Richard Palmer Clarkston 49 1:01:26 2:08:59 2:04:59 12:30
469 5604 7558 Victor Young Flint 47 55:45 2:06:24 2:05:14 12:32
470 5654 3551 John Spicko Goodrich 48 58:22 2:09:19 2:05:58 12:36
471 5661 6199 Kenneth Gray Ann Arbor 45 1:03:04 2:09:38 2:06:06 12:37
472 5673 1096 Kevin Callas Rochester Hills 49 1:01:05 2:09:28 2:06:22 12:39
473 5675 6706 Charles Selves Fenton 47 58:46 2:12:05 2:06:27 12:39
474 5692 3501 Dennis Slocum Wixom 49 59:12 2:09:54 2:06:41 12:41
475 5704 5636 John Losinski Clio 46 1:01:48 2:11:05 2:06:51 12:42
476 5718 3076 Kermit Pitts Flint 46 1:00:27 2:10:53 2:07:10 12:43
477 5748 6320 Karl Kaufman Grand Blanc 49 1:03:42 2:11:48 2:07:41 12:47
478 5777 7564 Joe Morrison Grand Blanc 46 1:00:54 2:12:37 2:08:26 12:51
479 5794 1306 James Crombez Rochester 45 1:04:29 2:13:37 2:08:54 12:54
480 5811 1750 Natarajan Girish W Bloomfield 47 58:39 2:09:33 2:09:19 12:56
481 5820 7583 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 45 1:06:45 2:16:09 2:09:35 12:58
482 5864 6909 Perry Tse Grand Blanc 45 1:02:24 2:14:41 2:10:19 13:02
483 5903 2031 Douglas Hyde Clio 46 1:01:02 2:14:02 2:10:53 13:06
484 6013 321 Wayne Lynch Flint 49 1:01:11 2:14:59 2:13:12 13:20
485 6045 6134 William Faller Saginaw 47 1:06:23 2:17:02 2:13:51 13:24
486 6048 7664 Tim Brooks Fenton 47 1:04:17 2:17:32 2:13:53 13:24
487 6068 7720 Dallas Cox Redford 48 58:16 2:17:28 2:14:21 13:27
488 6073 7508 Ibra Parker Clio 47 1:03:55 2:17:56 2:14:28 13:27
489 6094 4391 Gary Elliott Waterford 48 1:06:01 2:20:17 2:15:05 13:31
490 6114 7698 Steven Lehto Grand Blanc 46 1:06:12 2:19:20 2:15:49 13:35
491 6121 3405 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton 49 1:06:48 2:21:03 2:15:59 13:36
492 6232 5236 Frank Valu Swartz Creek 47 1:06:12 2:22:30 2:18:18 13:50
493 6246 4814 Dale McGhee Sr. Flint 49 1:07:55 2:21:14 2:18:46 13:53
494 6277 3564 Stan Stachowicz Macomb 45 1:05:50 2:24:00 2:19:45 13:59
495 6282 3752 Bryan Udell Fenton 49 1:07:46 2:25:18 2:19:52 14:00
496 6297 5783 Craig Snyder Burton 47 1:09:03 2:23:59 2:20:23 14:03
497 6311 7566 Jeffrey Moul Grand Blanc 46 1:07:41 2:24:46 2:20:53 14:06
498 6332 5917 Steve Barkiewicz Swartz Creek 46 1:12:30 2:28:29 2:21:28 14:09
499 6375 1396 Christopher Deloney Flushing 49 1:07:19 2:26:18 2:22:23 14:15
500 6386 5788 Daniel Solis Flint 45 1:12:21 2:26:53 2:22:35 14:16
501 6533 7894 Mark Grimes Waterford Townshi 46 1:09:12 2:31:36 2:28:20 14:50
502 6576 7623 Mick Carroll Swartz Creek 46 1:11:48 2:36:18 2:29:41 14:59
503 6596 6271 Jody Huggins Richmond 49 1:09:32 2:34:41 2:30:10 15:01
504 6621 2945 Sammie Orr Swartz Creek 45 1:11:49 2:32:09 2:30:46 15:05
505 6630 2645 Keith McGrady Flint 45 1:12:42 2:35:38 2:31:08 15:07
506 6647 5174 Vaithu Sudarsan East Lansing 45 1:05:49 2:33:40 2:31:50 15:11
507 6708 4560 Michael Hoedeman Linden 45 1:18:14 2:36:31 2:34:07 15:25
508 6772 7052 Kenneth Maly Fenton 47 1:20:41 2:41:44 2:36:32 15:40
509 6813 7828 James Graczyk Midland 46 1:17:15 2:42:47 2:37:56 15:48
510 6876 4836 David Legalley Columbiaville 48 1:17:10 2:48:02 2:42:09 16:13
511 6899 6795 Jeffrey Taylor Burton 46 1:18:59 2:48:38 2:43:29 16:21
512 6923 5591 Brian Kelley Fenton 48 1:20:45 2:49:05 2:44:21 16:27
513 7013 1303 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 49 1:08:54 2:20:06 2:49:03 16:55
514 7084 127 Timothy Parker Grand Blanc 47 1:10:53 2:47:24 2:54:47 17:29
515 7095 5858 Eric Williams Holt 45 1:28:55 2:59:54 2:55:50 17:35
516 7133 6171 Timothy Gates North Branch 46 1:32:35 3:06:11 3:00:16 18:02
517 7181 18366 Jeffrey Moul Grand Blanc 46 3:12:54 3:08:12 18:50
518 7215 3578 Vaughn Stecker Colon 46 3:19:09 3:19:09 19:55
519 7223 4570 John Hood Flint 47 1:40:21 3:27:52 3:23:38 20:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 348 7780 Laura Cooper Kent City 47 33:48 1:11:08 1:10:52 7:06
2 378 452 Julie Winter Bloomfield 47 35:04 1:11:46 1:11:35 7:10
3 650 304 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 47 37:42 1:17:06 1:17:00 7:42
4 684 6205 Michelle Groechel Novi 45 39:31 1:18:10 1:17:40 7:46
5 788 1002 Leslie Braun Grand Blanc 46 39:35 1:20:11 1:19:07 7:55
6 842 3479 Catherine Siu Windsor 47 40:15 1:20:38 1:19:44 7:59
7 862 3381 Carmel Schwalm Farmington Hills 48 39:31 1:20:26 1:19:56 8:00
8 910 5687 Kathy Murphy Plymouth 48 39:07 1:20:56 1:20:24 8:03
9 1089 807 Karen Balousek Royal Oak 45 39:43 1:23:11 1:22:28 8:15
10 1133 7939 Nancy Darling Saginaw 45 42:13 1:24:41 1:22:55 8:18
11 1168 1069 Christie Burke Rochester 46 41:23 1:24:02 1:23:17 8:20
12 1170 5547 Cindy Hayes Brighton 48 40:59 1:23:49 1:23:19 8:20
13 1178 7428 Lula K Byrd Flint 47 40:47 1:23:42 1:23:22 8:21
14 1234 4621 Rochelle Jones Fenton 46 40:22 1:24:03 1:23:50 8:23
15 1255 51 Ann Kurtis Livonia 46 41:23 1:24:36 1:23:57 8:24
16 1289 6647 Peri Raushi Pinconning 48 41:16 1:24:59 1:24:25 8:27
17 1342 2567 Teresa Martin Freeland 49 42:02 1:26:21 1:24:55 8:30
18 1361 2146 Denise Kabalka-Chesney Washington 47 42:26 1:26:09 1:25:10 8:31
19 1379 5693 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 49 40:58 1:26:12 1:25:19 8:32
20 1399 5791 Theresa Stanko Haslett 46 38:23 1:25:51 1:25:32 8:34
21 1440 5104 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 45 43:37 1:28:15 1:25:54 8:36
22 1445 3939 Rita Wieber Dewitt 45 41:59 1:26:32 1:25:56 8:36
23 1453 7784 Linda Salva Shelby Township 48 42:20 1:26:24 1:25:59 8:36
24 1457 310 Ruth Laraa Grand Blanc 47 41:48 1:26:18 1:26:02 8:37
25 1467 3531 Tama Snider Grand Ledge 47 43:35 1:29:45 1:26:08 8:37
26 1491 2035 Pamela Iden Goodrich 47 42:40 1:27:31 1:26:28 8:39
27 1557 5978 Roxann Brown Jackson 48 44:02 1:28:54 1:27:01 8:43
28 1577 7183 Donna Richardville Rochester 46 43:15 1:27:52 1:27:06 8:43
29 1636 2186 Mary Keener Ferndale 47 43:09 1:28:46 1:27:33 8:46
30 1646 2880 Kathleen Noble Clarkton 47 43:21 1:28:25 1:27:38 8:46
31 1650 1940 Karen Herdman Fenton 46 42:17 1:29:58 1:27:40 8:46
32 1683 3500 Brenda Slocum Wixom 48 45:10 1:29:21 1:27:53 8:48
33 1687 3776 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills 46 43:53 1:28:26 1:27:55 8:48
34 1727 4214 Muriel Burt Dimondale 48 43:07 1:29:10 1:28:11 8:50
35 1734 4450 Gene Gaunt Ann Arbor 48 45:40 1:30:56 1:28:15 8:50
36 1774 164 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 47 43:00 1:29:11 1:28:34 8:52
37 1786 7196 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield Hills 48 44:44 1:30:18 1:28:40 8:52
38 1882 3094 Cheryl Porter Lapeer 49 44:19 1:31:15 1:29:33 8:58
39 1907 3840 Toni Walker Charlotte 49 45:04 1:32:13 1:29:44 8:59
40 1908 2178 Lynn Kavalunas West Branch 45 44:09 1:31:11 1:29:44 8:59
41 1935 3260 Barbara Rose Martinez 46 44:35 1:31:34 1:29:56 9:00
42 1946 3221 Kelly Roberts Linden 45 44:24 1:31:31 1:30:04 9:01
43 1964 4261 Sheri Clair Lapeer 48 44:30 1:31:10 1:30:14 9:02
44 1971 3404 Joyce Segedi Canton 49 45:27 1:31:01 1:30:16 9:02
45 2003 6779 Deb Struck Rochester Hills 48 45:20 1:32:36 1:30:33 9:04
46 2068 3374 Julia Schultz Eastpointe 48 46:01 1:32:26 1:31:03 9:07
47 2099 1648 Donna Fox Maumee 46 44:08 1:32:49 1:31:20 9:08
48 2118 6131 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake 45 43:53 1:31:49 1:31:29 9:09
49 2130 3736 Barbara Trudeau Marquette 49 45:22 1:31:56 1:31:34 9:10
50 2144 4664 Christina Klepp Rochester 47 46:11 1:33:08 1:31:42 9:11
51 2174 4072 Cathy Abraham Hillman 46 44:52 1:32:58 1:31:56 9:12
52 2185 4876 Gail Mroz Northville 49 45:38 1:33:50 1:32:03 9:13
53 2249 7502 Paula Horne Flushing 49 46:36 1:34:23 1:32:36 9:16
54 2253 7931 Eileen McCarthy Farmington Hills 47 44:46 1:33:24 1:32:40 9:16
55 2259 2120 Kathy Johnston Novi 47 46:22 1:34:11 1:32:43 9:17
56 2273 5762 Lorie Schehr Fenton 46 45:38 1:34:23 1:32:52 9:18
57 2274 6974 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 45 44:02 1:33:52 1:32:54 9:18
58 2315 5677 Kathleen Milczarski Farmington Hills 48 48:28 1:34:46 1:33:16 9:20
59 2332 5136 Sandy Smith Fenton 48 42:29 1:34:14 1:33:23 9:21
60 2375 1674 Karen Fulkerson Ortonville 48 47:12 1:35:23 1:33:44 9:23
61 2413 1746 Beverly Gilmore Kingston 48 47:06 1:36:41 1:34:01 9:25
62 2446 7610 Dawn Lindsay Ortonville 45 48:19 1:38:14 1:34:17 9:26
63 2450 6568 Linda Oelke Bloomfield Hills 47 48:02 1:35:52 1:34:18 9:26
64 2471 987 Maureen Bracey Warren 46 46:01 1:35:51 1:34:29 9:27
65 2531 1144 Debra Carter Midland 47 47:56 1:36:59 1:34:59 9:30
66 2542 901 Karen Bentley Goodrich 45 46:57 1:37:24 1:35:04 9:31
67 2545 1526 Andrea Eisenberg Bloomfield 45 46:33 1:36:49 1:35:06 9:31
68 2550 4913 Kathleen O'Shea Rochester Hills 45 45:41 1:38:51 1:35:07 9:31
69 2561 3244 Trude Rodliculver Haslett 47 48:27 1:36:54 1:35:09 9:31
70 2585 2914 Pamela Ochodnicky Livonia 45 46:16 1:36:30 1:35:18 9:32
71 2611 1519 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 46 45:50 1:37:06 1:35:32 9:34
72 2620 6837 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint 45 46:33 1:37:22 1:35:40 9:34
73 2633 4432 Lynn Freeman Linden 45 47:35 1:38:05 1:35:43 9:35
74 2652 2354 Lyne Lamarre Blainville 46 48:01 1:37:19 1:35:50 9:35
75 2683 4084 Shelia Allen Davison 45 45:17 1:37:00 1:36:02 9:37
76 2687 1882 Dayna Harper Linden 48 48:55 1:38:43 1:36:04 9:37
77 2716 3322 Cheryl Santure Brooklyn 46 48:51 1:38:26 1:36:14 9:38
78 2724 4122 Patti Barrett Grosse Pointe Park 47 48:13 1:40:43 1:36:16 9:38
79 2747 993 Sherry Brandel Saginaw 47 44:56 1:36:46 1:36:30 9:39
80 2795 1996 Peggy Hoover Grand Haven 45 49:02 1:40:40 1:36:50 9:41
81 2802 2874 Tammy Niemiec Wixom 45 47:37 1:39:12 1:36:51 9:42
82 2849 2630 Teresa MacDermaid Grand Blanc 46 46:33 1:38:33 1:37:13 9:44
83 2864 4298 Lori Cornwell Lexington 46 1:43:10 1:37:18 9:44
84 2866 2481 Linda Lucas Fenton 45 47:01 1:38:57 1:37:19 9:44
85 2874 5730 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 49 48:42 1:39:51 1:37:27 9:45
86 2879 4525 Shirley Harris Lapeer 45 46:23 1:38:58 1:37:29 9:45
87 2920 5250 Harish Vekaria Swartz Creek 47 48:00 1:40:12 1:37:44 9:47
88 2935 4100 Janette Artushin Bloomfield Hills 49 49:08 1:38:59 1:37:50 9:47
89 2993 6711 Sue Seymour Davison 47 48:44 1:40:54 1:38:14 9:50
90 2995 4850 Sally Miller Lapeer 49 48:12 1:40:36 1:38:15 9:50
91 3006 4582 Rene' Hubbard Goodrich 49 50:45 1:41:04 1:38:20 9:50
92 3019 7060 Susan Mulholland Davison 47 46:36 1:39:55 1:38:26 9:51
93 3021 6772 Suzi Stock Commerce Township 48 48:31 1:39:59 1:38:26 9:51
94 3045 3517 Mary Smith Davison 49 48:01 1:41:54 1:38:35 9:52
95 3051 173 Diane Wurm Mather 46 51:11 1:41:14 1:38:38 9:52
96 3058 3663 April Tasco Orion 45 49:38 1:40:02 1:38:41 9:53
97 3059 1800 Jacqueline Greene Detroit 45 47:19 1:39:22 1:38:42 9:53
98 3166 7888 Dia Chiku Mason Orchard Lake 47 49:59 1:42:01 1:39:33 9:58
99 3186 7443 Kris Weaver Clarkston 45 47:37 1:41:43 1:39:40 9:58
100 3187 2321 Jodi Kruse Grand Blanc 47 50:53 1:42:02 1:39:40 9:58
101 3225 7973 Peggy Romisch Bloomfield Townsh 46 51:35 1:43:46 1:39:59 10:00
102 3227 3391 Cathy Scott Lake Orion 45 49:49 1:44:53 1:40:00 10:00
103 3254 963 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 47 51:57 1:44:33 1:40:10 10:01
104 3257 2266 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 46 49:50 1:44:36 1:40:12 10:02
105 3259 2502 Diane MacKay Millington 46 50:02 1:45:31 1:40:13 10:02
106 3261 1867 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 48 49:04 1:40:37 1:40:14 10:02
107 3262 6418 Christine Levecq East Lansing 47 51:17 1:41:32 1:40:14 10:02
108 3275 3922 Christie White Grand Blanc 45 50:37 1:42:36 1:40:18 10:02
109 3305 2820 Bridget Murray Rochester Hills 49 49:52 1:45:25 1:40:30 10:03
110 3309 3373 Darcy Schultz Clarkston 45 51:43 1:42:20 1:40:31 10:04
111 3333 1208 Julie Clark New Lothrop 45 50:05 1:42:47 1:40:41 10:04
112 3351 922 Marykay Bickmann Rochester 45 48:57 1:45:34 1:40:47 10:05
113 3377 1167 Donna Chenhalls Waterford 47 50:06 1:42:51 1:41:03 10:07
114 3403 5770 Dianne Seymour Linden 45 52:33 1:44:42 1:41:17 10:08
115 3404 4454 Linda Giannone Macomb 49 49:17 1:41:51 1:41:18 10:08
116 3503 4662 Julie Klein Cadillac 49 51:49 1:44:45 1:42:19 10:14
117 3509 6650 Amy Reed Grand Ledge 46 49:27 1:43:39 1:42:24 10:15
118 3516 1908 Jane Hattan Portland 49 47:45 1:43:56 1:42:27 10:15
119 3556 1629 Therese Foote Ypsilanti 47 51:30 1:44:09 1:42:48 10:17
120 3570 1462 Karen Downs Flint 47 50:44 1:45:39 1:42:55 10:18
121 3634 4318 Kasey Cronin Flushing 49 49:17 1:44:57 1:43:29 10:21
122 3638 8057 Michael Cloutier Monroe 48 48:46 1:47:06 1:43:30 10:21
123 3656 5094 Gina Shatley Dryden 46 52:35 1:48:35 1:43:40 10:22
124 3674 1140 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 47 50:34 1:45:59 1:43:51 10:24
125 3680 4643 Rosemarie Kennedy Howell 46 51:44 1:47:46 1:43:53 10:24
126 3700 2314 Heidi Kromrei Wyandotte 46 52:34 1:46:24 1:44:01 10:25
127 3711 3007 Judy Payne Camlachie 46 49:57 1:45:39 1:44:08 10:25
128 3773 2034 Wendy Iacofano Lake Orion 48 52:25 1:46:18 1:44:37 10:28
129 3783 5893 Donna Anspaugh Auburn 46 50:56 1:47:17 1:44:44 10:29
130 3807 4240 Christine Cataldi Oxford 48 51:24 1:47:27 1:45:02 10:31
131 3823 5338 Kim Zapor Brighton 45 50:21 1:46:44 1:45:11 10:32
132 3849 1548 Julie Erwin Riley Township 47 50:53 1:45:48 1:45:22 10:33
133 3858 2936 Andrea Ordakowski Lake Orion 45 51:33 1:46:45 1:45:29 10:33
134 3874 4859 Karen Moffitt Fenton 46 50:31 1:47:33 1:45:37 10:34
135 3879 5674 Teresa Merritt Grand Blanc 47 50:12 1:48:03 1:45:39 10:34
136 3921 5487 Kathleen Eyia East Lansing 49 56:09 1:48:05 1:46:01 10:37
137 3951 7028 Gayle Humes Durand 46 54:35 1:49:55 1:46:19 10:38
138 3954 4891 Melanie Myers Huntington Woods 46 53:01 1:49:35 1:46:21 10:39
139 3959 4135 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 49 51:43 1:48:46 1:46:26 10:39
140 3978 6943 Elna Amos Flint 46 55:08 1:49:31 1:46:36 10:40
141 3984 1242 Barbara Collinge Rochester Hills 49 52:24 1:49:35 1:46:38 10:40
142 3986 3613 Jeanne Stuart Grosse Pointe 48 53:40 1:49:30 1:46:39 10:40
143 4000 7955 Jillian Cavellier Troy 46 49:52 1:47:33 1:46:43 10:41
144 4030 4759 Linda Lynch Birmingham 47 53:49 1:51:33 1:46:59 10:42
145 4085 989 Carrie Bradish Durand 45 52:12 1:49:32 1:47:24 10:45
146 4099 5565 Veronica Idzior Pinconning 49 52:01 1:50:48 1:47:32 10:46
147 4118 1898 Lynne Hart Onondaga 47 53:00 1:49:38 1:47:41 10:47
148 4134 1097 Tereasa Calleja Davison 45 49:16 1:50:13 1:47:47 10:47
149 4146 3243 Wendy Rodgers Fenton 45 53:10 1:50:21 1:47:52 10:48
150 4147 5299 Carole Williams Ada 49 52:53 1:50:52 1:47:53 10:48
151 4153 7021 Denise Hnilica Flint 48 50:32 1:50:07 1:47:56 10:48
152 4159 1076 Judith Burnside Essexville 45 53:05 1:50:20 1:47:59 10:48
153 4168 5541 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 47 53:44 1:50:02 1:48:04 10:49
154 4172 2853 Kathy Neumann Flushing 46 51:42 1:49:19 1:48:06 10:49
155 4181 4951 Nancy Pfeifer Fort Gratiot 46 51:35 1:49:52 1:48:10 10:49
156 4214 3892 Cindy Weller Flushing 45 49:25 1:50:43 1:48:32 10:52
157 4222 5198 Denise Thomas W. Bloomfield 46 51:28 1:50:02 1:48:36 10:52
158 4226 1854 Mary Hammond Imlay City 47 52:12 1:57:52 1:48:38 10:52
159 4235 2935 Lynne Oosterhouse Grandville 49 53:21 1:50:50 1:48:43 10:53
160 4287 1410 Robin Desantis Rochester 45 1:00:26 1:52:59 1:49:10 10:55
161 4308 5019 Rosemary Rodriguez Flint 45 55:16 1:54:14 1:49:22 10:57
162 4333 2435 Karen Lewis Brighton 49 54:12 1:52:07 1:49:42 10:59
163 4335 2434 Karen Lewis Brighton 49 54:12 1:52:07 1:49:42 10:59
164 4342 4562 Melissa Hoffmann Rochester Hills 46 55:18 1:53:40 1:49:44 10:59
165 4343 1308 Kimberly Cross Waterford 47 54:08 1:52:31 1:49:45 10:59
166 4387 2612 Melanie McCarthy Fenton 49 52:03 1:51:47 1:50:06 11:01
167 4397 6940 Janis Adams Royal Oak 47 52:26 1:52:38 1:50:12 11:02
168 4429 2220 Irene Kiefer Berkley 46 53:28 1:53:08 1:50:34 11:04
169 4436 1868 Mary Hansen Fenton 49 53:10 1:53:09 1:50:39 11:04
170 4446 7315 Nancy Urban Fenton 47 54:57 1:52:06 1:50:46 11:05
171 4464 1101 Patricia Calore Okemos 49 53:10 1:53:19 1:50:57 11:06
172 4491 2452 Shelly Lindsey Flint 45 54:54 1:53:31 1:51:07 11:07
173 4503 2358 Catherine Lamothe Haslett 48 56:07 1:51:47 1:51:14 11:08
174 4507 3426 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 45 55:15 1:55:47 1:51:16 11:08
175 4522 2624 Patty McCormack North Branch 47 53:06 1:54:34 1:51:27 11:09
176 4543 4514 Mary Hamelin Clarkston 47 52:40 1:53:47 1:51:37 11:10
177 4553 5595 Jacqueline Kildee Swartz Creek 45 53:55 1:53:30 1:51:40 11:10
178 4557 3165 Kathy Rasmussen Rochester Hills 46 52:28 1:54:35 1:51:43 11:11
179 4560 4828 Teresa McNair Flint 46 51:35 1:53:36 1:51:44 11:11
180 4562 6962 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 48 55:39 1:57:03 1:51:45 11:11
181 4585 2046 Sandra Isaacson Fenton 45 54:18 1:55:29 1:51:56 11:12
182 4592 2893 Kim Nusbaum Navarre 47 54:16 1:55:30 1:52:02 11:13
183 4615 2464 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 47 55:14 1:55:55 1:52:20 11:14
184 4620 1442 Donlea Dommer Midland 48 56:07 1:55:38 1:52:21 11:15
185 4653 5808 Ann Taylor Flushing 45 51:01 1:54:22 1:52:40 11:16
186 4655 3643 Michelle Swigart Rochester 45 54:48 1:55:12 1:52:41 11:17
187 4656 5879 Patti A'Dagata Windsor 47 53:31 1:55:57 1:52:41 11:17
188 4665 7364 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 45 55:04 1:55:30 1:52:46 11:17
189 4682 3556 Judy Sproat Rochester 46 57:12 1:56:43 1:52:57 11:18
190 4699 4282 Deborah Compeau Goodrich 47 56:27 1:56:33 1:53:06 11:19
191 4722 2020 Jane Huhn Fowlerville 45 57:29 1:57:09 1:53:20 11:20
192 4724 4478 Brenda Goyette Grand Blanc 48 54:24 1:55:30 1:53:21 11:21
193 4735 6544 Carole Muraske Linden 45 56:22 1:57:00 1:53:29 11:21
194 4763 2269 Lurie Knott Grand Rapids 46 55:24 1:55:26 1:53:44 11:23
195 4794 3833 Robin Wagner St. Johns 46 52:52 1:56:26 1:54:07 11:25
196 4797 1133 Lutricia Carlson Grand Blanc 47 55:03 1:57:29 1:54:09 11:25
197 4840 6339 Patty King Fenton 46 53:45 1:56:15 1:54:38 11:28
198 4844 3300 Annie Russ Birch Run 49 56:05 1:58:21 1:54:40 11:28
199 4887 7144 Vanessa Frost Fenton 47 55:13 1:58:25 1:55:04 11:31
200 4891 6827 Diane Trippett Bloomfield Hills 49 57:39 1:59:04 1:55:06 11:31
201 4898 1517 Elizabeth Egan Clarkston 49 57:11 1:58:21 1:55:09 11:31
202 4922 1855 Pam Hancock Waterford 47 55:40 1:56:04 1:55:23 11:33
203 4951 4518 Cheryl Hannigan Petersburg 47 54:26 1:58:03 1:55:38 11:34
204 4983 875 Christina Belanger Grand Blanc 46 57:15 1:58:57 1:55:57 11:36
205 4993 3541 Kristina South Harper Woods 48 53:26 1:59:13 1:56:06 11:37
206 5004 6506 Karen M Meldrum Saint Clair Shore 47 59:00 1:57:24 1:56:14 11:38
207 5007 2245 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 49 58:06 1:59:37 1:56:18 11:38
208 5017 7475 Jill Mandle Fenton 47 1:01:19 2:00:38 1:56:26 11:39
209 5018 5701 Susan Ordway Lake Orion 49 55:16 2:00:01 1:56:28 11:39
210 5035 6842 Gayle Vandercook Lapeer 48 56:48 2:00:05 1:56:41 11:41
211 5046 6665 Alison Richvalsky Goodrich 45 1:00:12 2:01:02 1:56:48 11:41
212 5055 891 Connie Bender Bay City 45 56:33 1:58:36 1:57:00 11:42
213 5111 3032 Annette Peters Bruce Townshim 46 58:30 2:01:27 1:57:38 11:46
214 5119 7182 Laurie Raus Saline 46 57:25 2:02:02 1:57:41 11:47
215 5126 1136 Janine Carr Windsor 48 59:38 2:01:46 1:57:45 11:47
216 5131 5914 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township 45 55:48 1:59:30 1:57:51 11:48
217 5144 1903 Marilyn Harvey Clarkston 46 55:40 2:00:00 1:57:59 11:48
218 5165 166 Jill Leckenby Henderson 46 57:57 2:01:54 1:58:15 11:50
219 5169 1952 Susan Hiler Burton 48 59:22 2:03:29 1:58:16 11:50
220 5173 5025 Vicki Rondeau Allen Park 46 55:37 1:59:24 1:58:20 11:50
221 5176 1331 Renee Curtis Metamora 46 55:40 1:59:53 1:58:22 11:51
222 5185 5229 Karolyn Ullman Lum 47 55:15 2:01:04 1:58:30 11:51
223 5193 1891 Vista Harris Linden 49 55:47 2:01:58 1:58:36 11:52
224 5235 1071 Lynn Burkley Flint 45 1:02:04 2:02:25 1:59:21 11:57
225 5265 4981 Laura Pryor Clarkston 45 58:58 2:02:58 1:59:35 11:58
226 5266 3954 Deborah Wilke Grand Rapids 45 58:39 2:03:08 1:59:35 11:58
227 5283 7486 Brenda Wehrli Fenton 47 58:43 2:03:16 1:59:53 12:00
228 5285 4012 Tanya Wolff Point Edward 46 57:21 2:05:16 1:59:54 12:00
229 5333 4378 Wanda Dziwura Essexville 46 58:10 2:04:46 2:00:40 12:04
230 5358 5989 Roxanne Buterakos Fenton 47 1:00:07 2:04:49 2:01:08 12:07
231 5361 5459 Michele Davenport Durand 46 58:40 2:05:58 2:01:10 12:07
232 5366 4902 Monica Nouhan West Branch 48 58:35 2:02:36 2:01:15 12:08
233 5378 6775 Mary Stoody Fenton 46 1:00:10 2:02:51 2:01:31 12:10
234 5398 7789 Venetia Petteway Flint 48 54:39 2:03:27 2:01:49 12:11
235 5401 1260 Ann Connaghan Essexville 49 59:54 2:04:30 2:01:58 12:12
236 5412 1997 Laura Hopkins Grand Blanc 45 57:22 2:03:52 2:02:14 12:14
237 5438 4919 Valerie Osowski Okemos 49 1:01:38 2:07:09 2:02:30 12:15
238 5443 6342 Marci Kinter Grand Blanc 48 1:00:01 2:06:51 2:02:34 12:16
239 5484 1111 Linda Canaday Flint 48 58:36 2:05:53 2:03:08 12:19
240 5490 6375 Patricia Krogman Saginaw 48 58:47 2:06:39 2:03:15 12:20
241 5511 1824 Lisa Haas Linden 49 1:02:54 2:07:39 2:03:40 12:22
242 5516 3126 Meoachy Proby Flint 46 57:35 2:05:07 2:03:47 12:23
243 5537 6728 Bethann Simmons Grand Ledge 49 1:01:20 2:07:53 2:04:09 12:25
244 5559 5878 Lisa Zvonek Davison 48 1:01:59 2:08:48 2:04:31 12:28
245 5561 152 Carol Bator Howell 48 55:41 2:07:49 2:04:33 12:28
246 5566 2672 Patricia McNinch Mayville 46 1:00:50 2:07:42 2:04:37 12:28
247 5574 3164 Janet Rascher Ortonville 49 58:27 2:07:24 2:04:46 12:29
248 5586 6774 Lisa Stogner Davison 46 1:01:09 2:08:35 2:05:01 12:31
249 5588 3370 Dayna Schramm Grand Blanc 45 1:00:40 2:06:43 2:05:01 12:31
250 5590 2417 Dianne Lemieux Linden 47 1:00:17 2:11:16 2:05:03 12:31
251 5597 6294 Beth Johns Haslett 47 59:32 2:08:49 2:05:07 12:31
252 5616 2559 Beth Martin Flint 45 1:01:20 2:09:37 2:05:25 12:33
253 5623 3020 Tina Pendergrass Flushing 48 59:45 2:09:39 2:05:32 12:34
254 5647 7093 Elisabeth Stone Grand Blanc 45 1:02:39 2:09:51 2:05:52 12:36
255 5655 2978 Tina Paraventi Ypsilanti 45 59:01 2:09:26 2:05:59 12:36
256 5658 172 Karen Wirostek Oakley 46 1:00:32 2:09:44 2:06:02 12:37
257 5665 4245 Vicki Cervenastell Trooy 48 1:01:23 2:09:43 2:06:12 12:38
258 5676 7461 Lori Welsh Saginaw 49 1:01:16 2:08:49 2:06:27 12:39
259 5680 740 Loanna Ammerman Swartz Creek 46 58:26 2:09:38 2:06:29 12:39
260 5686 2790 Lori Motley Burton 46 1:00:23 2:16:14 2:06:34 12:40
261 5710 1566 Amy Fairbanks Lansing 46 1:01:27 2:10:27 2:07:01 12:43
262 5743 7707 Valerie Silas Flushing 49 58:55 2:12:13 2:07:35 12:46
263 5751 3056 Jill Phillips Flint 45 59:52 2:13:00 2:07:45 12:47
264 5755 3141 Patti Queen Flint 49 1:02:17 2:13:21 2:07:53 12:48
265 5786 3682 Patricia Tesner Croswell 45 1:02:05 2:12:42 2:08:40 12:52
266 5823 5210 Sharon Tinker Fenton 48 1:05:58 2:15:55 2:09:37 12:58
267 5825 3089 Sally Popa Dryden 48 1:04:20 2:14:59 2:09:39 12:58
268 5827 7672 Jodi Kuch Kawkawlin 45 1:05:04 2:13:25 2:09:41 12:59
269 5835 6761 Stephanie Stair Flint 45 1:02:27 2:12:37 2:09:52 13:00
270 5840 3550 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 47 1:02:15 2:13:19 2:09:58 13:00
271 5870 7491 Colleen Janos Flushing 46 1:04:39 2:15:24 2:10:25 13:03
272 5892 5522 Julie Griffiths Fenton 45 1:04:01 2:14:33 2:10:41 13:05
273 5897 1801 Julie Gregas Davison 46 1:04:59 2:15:02 2:10:48 13:05
274 5904 2032 Eadie Hyde Clio 46 1:01:03 2:14:02 2:10:54 13:06
275 5928 7242 Mary Bellamy Vassar 48 1:01:48 2:14:53 2:11:17 13:08
276 5938 7770 Cathy Myers Fenton 47 1:01:34 2:11:45 2:11:29 13:09
277 5946 5387 Becky Berriman Flushing 45 1:06:16 2:16:25 2:11:39 13:10
278 5953 2331 Susan Kurtz Flushing 49 1:03:13 2:17:53 2:11:52 13:12
279 5954 1819 Jane Gunderson Flint 45 1:03:14 2:17:53 2:11:52 13:12
280 5982 2890 Sue Nudd Grand Blanc 49 1:02:33 2:14:17 2:12:39 13:16
281 6024 4308 Diane Craft Clio 47 1:03:51 2:14:52 2:13:21 13:21
282 6029 4521 Jean Harkins Flint 47 1:02:39 2:16:40 2:13:31 13:22
283 6043 2741 Lorraine Moller Fenton 46 1:04:30 2:19:05 2:13:49 13:23
284 6091 6247 Anne Herstein Flushing 47 1:07:04 2:20:26 2:14:59 13:30
285 6095 6119 Lynne Elliott Waterford 49 1:06:01 2:20:17 2:15:05 13:31
286 6099 751 Lisa Anderson Flint 45 1:06:30 2:18:36 2:15:23 13:33
287 6127 1590 Laurie Ferris Holly 46 1:06:32 2:21:33 2:16:05 13:37
288 6131 6725 Diane Sikora Flint 47 1:03:35 2:19:17 2:16:08 13:37
289 6145 7887 Janene Saidoo Swartz Creek 45 1:04:23 2:20:35 2:16:34 13:40
290 6151 8008 Winifred Simon Lansing 45 1:01:30 2:17:13 2:16:41 13:41
291 6190 5121 Joanne Slider Brighton 46 1:01:53 2:19:56 2:17:35 13:46
292 6193 6489 Cathie McKay Fenton 45 1:07:24 2:19:29 2:17:37 13:46
293 6195 1325 Maureen Cummings Saline 49 1:10:23 2:21:25 2:17:40 13:46
294 6213 1953 Sylvia Holifield Mt Morris 48 1:04:05 2:23:23 2:17:55 13:48
295 6239 772 Sue Artinian Grand Blanc 45 1:06:30 2:23:21 2:18:34 13:52
296 6248 4854 Teri Miracle Linden 49 1:06:50 2:24:34 2:18:47 13:53
297 6266 1597 Candi Fielder Alpena 45 1:01:01 2:23:58 2:19:27 13:57
298 6269 1931 Julie Hendershot Grand Blanc 48 1:06:41 2:23:05 2:19:37 13:58
299 6270 6574 Darcy Oudeh Westland 45 1:07:23 2:22:41 2:19:38 13:58
300 6281 3753 Denise Udell Fenton 47 1:07:45 2:25:17 2:19:51 14:00
301 6289 3201 Debbie Richley Dearborn Heights 45 1:02:39 2:23:44 2:20:07 14:01
302 6351 2631 Marsha McDonald Flint 48 1:09:38 2:26:39 2:21:50 14:11
303 6356 5317 Laurie Woolpert Byron 46 1:08:20 2:25:56 2:21:58 14:12
304 6372 5082 Karen Seeley Flint 47 1:07:08 2:27:39 2:22:15 14:14
305 6373 7188 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 48 1:07:10 2:27:40 2:22:17 14:14
306 6400 6577 Lisa Paciorek Clio 49 1:09:41 2:27:22 2:23:20 14:20
307 6403 1829 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 47 1:09:54 2:28:05 2:23:26 14:21
308 6406 4823 Nancy McLean Burton 48 1:09:25 2:25:57 2:23:32 14:22
309 6410 9254 Wanda Parker Swartz Creek 47 1:14:44 2:26:26 2:23:39 14:22
310 6416 3906 Tammy Wetherwax Otisville 48 1:10:27 2:27:42 2:23:53 14:24
311 6419 1506 Lisa Easter Carmel 45 1:10:26 2:30:03 2:23:56 14:24
312 6421 6288 Susan Jaruzel Mayville 46 1:09:32 2:30:13 2:23:56 14:24
313 6433 2105 Jane Johnson Flushing 46 1:13:49 2:30:44 2:24:22 14:27
314 6445 2187 Ruth Kegebein Grand Blanc 49 1:07:19 2:30:12 2:24:48 14:29
315 6446 7769 Debra Scheeler Linden 48 1:09:52 2:25:21 2:24:48 14:29
316 6451 747 Devonne Anderson Zionsville 49 1:16:54 2:28:31 2:25:08 14:31
317 6453 5562 Tracy Hughes Grosse Pointe Park 45 1:11:39 2:28:07 2:25:16 14:32
318 6460 3990 Alfredia Wingate Flint 46 1:11:51 2:30:02 2:25:42 14:35
319 6461 5889 Lorene Anderson West Bloomfield 48 1:13:02 2:30:54 2:25:44 14:35
320 6471 1403 Pam Denne Davison 48 1:12:18 2:31:31 2:26:00 14:36
321 6485 1205 Dawn Clark Durand 47 2:31:53 2:26:27 14:39
322 6501 4128 Virginia Beane Redford 48 1:10:18 2:28:37 2:27:01 14:43
323 6512 3642 Susan Swift Flint 49 1:11:12 2:32:10 2:27:31 14:46
324 6514 1823 Ann Haas Fenton 48 1:14:07 2:32:53 2:27:38 14:46
325 6516 2732 Robin Mitschke Charlotte 46 1:10:31 2:32:53 2:27:44 14:47
326 6517 3218 Denise Roberts Fenton 45 1:14:14 2:32:53 2:27:44 14:47
327 6519 3325 Debra Sarosy Fenton 49 1:14:13 2:32:53 2:27:44 14:47
328 6526 7506 Lynn Spaly Grand Blanc 49 1:13:51 2:32:20 2:28:06 14:49
329 6527 3448 Debra Shuck Montrose 47 1:11:27 2:32:43 2:28:07 14:49
330 6530 3163 Rena Rarick Burton 47 1:12:32 2:32:11 2:28:10 14:49
331 6553 1471 Debbie Duane Dansville 48 1:13:48 2:37:04 2:28:52 14:54
332 6554 3713 Delores Tolbert Flint 46 1:12:07 2:33:38 2:28:54 14:54
333 6560 3454 Rosa Sibilsky Grand Blanc 47 1:12:01 2:33:02 2:29:00 14:54
334 6573 6281 Penny Jacques Dryden 46 1:13:56 2:34:17 2:29:29 14:57
335 6574 4485 Susan Green Burton 47 1:13:56 2:34:17 2:29:32 14:58
336 6586 4205 Patty Bullock Holly 45 1:14:36 2:34:50 2:30:01 15:01
337 6592 7775 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 48 1:14:26 2:33:55 2:30:02 15:01
338 6618 2675 Hilda McShane Flushing 48 1:16:49 2:35:33 2:30:45 15:05
339 6631 1464 Ann Drake Flint 49 1:21:34 2:31:37 2:31:08 15:07
340 6635 6419 Phyllis Lewis Grand Blanc 49 1:12:13 2:32:50 2:31:13 15:08
341 6637 3005 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 49 1:13:58 2:35:43 2:31:21 15:09
342 6648 1878 Susan Hardin Royal Oak 46 2:36:50 2:31:54 15:12
343 6662 5438 April Colosky Vassar 45 1:15:27 2:34:49 2:32:21 15:15
344 6673 5399 Terri Brooks Grand Blanc 49 1:11:23 2:37:39 2:33:05 15:19
345 6680 5585 Rita Kamieniecki Clarkston 45 1:15:13 2:39:05 2:33:20 15:20
346 6695 6929 Julie Yonan Flint 48 1:18:48 2:33:55 2:33:41 15:23
347 6710 2085 Carla Jensen Clio 47 1:15:16 2:39:57 2:34:08 15:25
348 6711 5364 Lisa Atkins Burton 48 1:15:31 2:38:27 2:34:12 15:26
349 6728 4775 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek 45 1:19:08 2:40:52 2:34:53 15:30
350 6732 2346 Colleen Lacivita Northville 46 1:17:30 2:40:11 2:34:59 15:30
351 6733 6989 Tamara Duquette Ferndale 46 1:17:32 2:40:11 2:34:59 15:30
352 6755 5848 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 47 1:18:59 2:40:42 2:35:33 15:34
353 6760 3233 Suzanne Robinson Flint 45 1:15:07 2:41:04 2:35:45 15:35
354 6770 4979 Julie Prince Flint 47 1:16:49 2:40:32 2:36:28 15:39
355 6777 6743 Kelly Smith Durand 49 1:12:43 2:40:31 2:36:41 15:41
356 6789 4089 Cynthia Anderson Flint 48 1:17:04 2:41:48 2:37:05 15:43
357 6796 3947 Debi Wilcox Mt Morris 49 2:37:17 2:37:17 15:44
358 6836 1271 Tamara Cook Flint 49 1:22:41 2:45:59 2:39:53 16:00
359 6846 2380 Anita Lattimore Flint 46 1:15:28 2:44:45 2:40:32 16:04
360 6848 2182 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills 47 1:25:57 2:44:11 2:40:43 16:05
361 6866 4237 Stephanie Caruso Linden 48 1:17:15 2:41:52 2:41:36 16:10
362 6867 5480 Cathy Edgar Burton 49 1:20:15 2:45:17 2:41:50 16:11
363 6881 7298 Lora Birge Swartz Creek 46 1:25:39 2:47:49 2:42:43 16:17
364 6893 7732 Kimberly Fairman Grand Blanc 47 1:23:18 2:48:06 2:43:14 16:20
365 6901 3689 Andrea Thom Mt Morris 46 1:19:24 2:47:43 2:43:32 16:22
366 6906 3511 Karen Smith Flint 48 1:15:02 2:48:31 2:43:46 16:23
367 6911 4602 Patricia Jarvis Burton 47 1:18:52 2:48:17 2:43:54 16:24
368 6915 823 Sue Barnes Rochester Hills 48 1:19:16 2:48:53 2:44:09 16:25
369 6921 1885 Tammy Harper Holly 45 1:22:07 2:49:42 2:44:19 16:26
370 6922 5592 Nanette Kelley Fenton 49 1:20:43 2:49:05 2:44:21 16:27
371 6941 4361 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 47 1:25:29 2:49:25 2:44:56 16:30
372 6944 5512 Karen Glynn Grand Blanc 46 1:25:29 2:49:25 2:44:57 16:30
373 6946 4539 Freda Hentschl Harbor Beach 45 1:28:54 2:49:48 2:45:00 16:30
374 6949 6000 Lori Casadonte Davison 47 1:25:30 2:49:29 2:45:06 16:31
375 6962 960 Lisa Bollman Mt. Pleasant 46 1:20:07 2:49:57 2:46:02 16:37
376 6963 2336 Nancy Kwik Waterford 48 1:19:36 2:51:31 2:46:06 16:37
377 6966 4063 Joanna Zimmerman Waterford 47 1:16:49 2:50:50 2:46:25 16:39
378 6978 1844 Laurie Hamacher Flint 45 1:21:43 2:48:24 2:47:03 16:43
379 6981 8096 Moira Tannensaum Ann Arbor 47 1:19:12 2:54:46 2:47:13 16:44
380 6992 5239 Luanne Vanallsburg Lapeer 49 1:24:47 2:49:40 2:47:51 16:48
381 6997 6093 Lori Doud Midland 47 1:25:05 2:53:39 2:48:11 16:50
382 6999 1034 Cherie Brown Flint 46 1:26:36 2:53:58 2:48:13 16:50
383 7028 4953 Pam Pfeiffer Flint 48 2:56:19 2:50:15 17:02
384 7036 2107 Kathy Johnson Grand Blanc 49 1:26:23 2:57:17 2:51:21 17:09
385 7049 3110 Donna Powers Owosso 45 1:25:23 3:02:01 2:52:28 17:15
386 7058 1788 Andrea Grant Grand Blanc 46 1:16:28 2:56:10 2:52:41 17:17
387 7096 5859 Mary Williams Holt 46 1:28:55 2:59:54 2:55:51 17:35
388 7097 16776 Barb Harlow Lansing 45 1:28:54 2:59:54 2:55:51 17:36
389 7108 3217 Carol Roberts Marlette 46 1:21:28 3:02:50 2:57:50 17:47
390 7121 6579 Tina Paine Bay City 45 1:30:37 3:05:15 2:58:43 17:53
391 7134 3741 Dawn Tucker Cudahy 48 1:04:38 3:03:20 3:00:17 18:02
392 7170 7000 Monica Frazier Flint 45 1:33:25 3:11:25 3:06:36 18:40
393 7180 7565 Joan Moul Grand Blanc 45 1:32:19 3:12:55 3:08:12 18:50
394 7216 4354 Judy Dinneweth Oxford 48 1:34:51 3:25:18 3:19:30 19:57
395 7232 1784 Janet Goss Saginaw 46 1:40:23 3:27:05 3:26:30 20:39
396 7235 2667 Laura McLone Flint 46 1:47:07 3:31:31 3:27:21 20:45
397 7244 6501 Karen McMahan Grand Blanc 48 1:43:03 3:35:17 3:30:10 21:01
398 7247 5175 T Suseela Okemos 45 1:45:15 3:39:42 3:36:53 21:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 134 295 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 51 30:55 1:03:42 1:03:41 6:23
2 175 460 Thomas Artushin Bloomfield Hills 53 32:52 1:05:52 1:05:46 6:35
3 180 406 Kenneth Stebbins Midland 50 33:03 1:06:05 1:05:58 6:36
4 203 236 Michael Cudlip Ft Gratiot 51 33:05 1:06:56 1:06:55 6:42
5 228 291 Dermot Holwell Mississauga 54 34:01 1:07:44 1:07:38 6:46
6 251 223 Alan Caldwell Ann Arbor 50 33:36 1:08:25 1:08:17 6:50
7 253 272 Thomas Gerou Canton 50 33:31 1:08:23 1:08:18 6:50
8 281 329 Mike Manz Ann Arbor 54 1:09:16 1:09:13 6:56
9 299 348 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 50 34:39 1:09:36 1:09:29 6:57
10 301 507 Kenneth Price Warren 51 34:35 1:09:35 1:09:30 6:57
11 309 246 Rick Duhaime Holly 54 33:43 1:09:49 1:09:44 6:59
12 351 4845 Robert Mihora Dearborn 54 34:54 1:11:29 1:11:00 7:06
13 359 7301 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 51 34:29 1:11:26 1:11:12 7:08
14 361 5300 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 50 35:45 1:11:36 1:11:14 7:08
15 395 398 David Smith Flushing 51 35:06 1:12:15 1:12:03 7:13
16 396 445 Mark Warner Albion 50 36:17 1:12:11 1:12:07 7:13
17 409 417 John Tarantino Shelby Twp 50 35:15 1:12:29 1:12:25 7:15
18 411 532 Timothy Vankirk Davison 53 35:56 1:12:40 1:12:31 7:16
19 421 386 Roger Samuel Kansas City 50 36:25 1:13:13 1:12:58 7:18
20 426 1626 Jay Folk Kent 53 36:48 1:13:26 1:13:03 7:19
21 435 653 David Quinn Grand Blanc 51 36:15 1:13:28 1:13:15 7:20
22 450 499 Paul Maguire Troy 50 35:26 1:13:39 1:13:29 7:21
23 457 595 Michael Ducharme Saginaw 52 35:49 1:13:54 1:13:40 7:22
24 458 3117 Aaron Pratt Saline 54 37:09 1:14:18 1:13:44 7:23
25 467 5719 Jim Pougnet Flushing 52 36:12 1:14:15 1:13:54 7:24
26 471 4647 Joe Kerr Grand Blanc 54 37:03 1:14:34 1:13:59 7:24
27 488 6123 Warren Elzy Bedford 54 37:51 1:14:49 1:14:17 7:26
28 493 1354 Doyle David Prescott 51 36:38 1:14:32 1:14:24 7:27
29 499 4343 Jim Debrincat Livonia 50 36:41 1:14:48 1:14:30 7:27
30 529 5341 Robert Zendler I I Flint 51 37:13 1:15:15 1:14:54 7:30
31 546 7542 Robert Lynch Ludington 51 37:20 1:15:41 1:15:09 7:31
32 556 6713 Stephen Shafor Caro 53 36:34 1:15:57 1:15:23 7:33
33 563 3609 Derrick Strong Flint 52 36:53 1:16:06 1:15:31 7:34
34 574 4556 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 54 1:16:06 1:15:45 7:35
35 615 2850 Rick Neubert Saline 51 37:53 1:17:03 1:16:29 7:39
36 616 1667 Gary Frincke Rochester Hills 54 36:33 1:16:50 1:16:29 7:39
37 618 3594 Michael Stewart Flushing 51 37:42 1:16:46 1:16:30 7:39
38 624 6664 Mark Richter Canton 54 38:01 1:17:42 1:16:35 7:40
39 641 631 Mike Sellon Sarnia 54 37:18 1:17:00 1:16:53 7:42
40 666 6937 Jeff Ziel Saginaw 51 38:45 1:18:14 1:17:20 7:44
41 669 264 Mike Froats Fenton 50 37:02 1:17:29 1:17:22 7:45
42 672 2690 Michael Mester Canton 52 38:44 1:18:01 1:17:28 7:45
43 675 2937 Daniel Ordaz Holgate 53 39:23 1:18:40 1:17:30 7:45
44 686 7329 Mark Egner Burton 51 39:58 1:20:00 1:17:41 7:47
45 702 282 Charles Haertel Bay City 54 37:51 1:18:16 1:18:01 7:49
46 722 5603 Donn Knight Troy 53 38:25 1:18:28 1:18:13 7:50
47 728 2942 Daniel Orr Montrose 50 38:17 1:18:38 1:18:18 7:50
48 732 914 Brian Bess Laingsburg 52 39:29 1:18:51 1:18:24 7:51
49 740 4667 Tres Kline Fenton 53 39:44 1:19:02 1:18:29 7:51
50 741 2048 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woods 51 37:52 1:18:56 1:18:32 7:52
51 761 4109 Jon Austin Madison Hgts 50 38:50 1:19:11 1:18:49 7:53
52 770 715 Thomas Adams Byron 51 37:28 1:19:08 1:18:52 7:54
53 785 1269 Mark Cook Howell 51 39:50 1:19:38 1:19:04 7:55
54 797 2442 Peter Liccardello Marlette 51 38:30 1:19:39 1:19:12 7:56
55 823 4806 Jim McCauley Bloomfield Hills 54 39:31 1:20:33 1:19:32 7:58
56 840 5106 Bob Simms Flint 54 40:22 1:20:16 1:19:42 7:59
57 844 842 Wade Batey Flint 50 38:40 1:20:14 1:19:45 7:59
58 868 6022 David Cole Waterford 52 38:37 1:20:16 1:19:58 8:00
59 888 3484 John Skrbina Livonia 50 39:07 1:20:31 1:20:10 8:01
60 931 412 Hank Sullivan Grand Blanc 51 38:00 1:20:55 1:20:46 8:05
61 951 176 Jim Oswald Rochester Hills 53 41:28 1:22:34 1:21:02 8:07
62 976 5998 Rob Carr Clarkston 50 37:54 1:22:02 1:21:16 8:08
63 986 4401 Jim Everlove Troy 54 41:43 1:22:45 1:21:24 8:09
64 1008 5169 Earl Strong Kokomo 52 39:23 1:21:58 1:21:36 8:10
65 1009 527 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 50 39:55 1:21:46 1:21:36 8:10
66 1030 528 John Taylor Birch Run 51 38:23 1:22:05 1:21:50 8:11
67 1044 5668 Tomm McLean Mt.Morris 50 38:33 1:22:40 1:22:00 8:12
68 1055 3051 Jonathan Pfund Shelby Township 50 40:09 1:22:28 1:22:04 8:13
69 1066 6191 Michael Gould Flint 53 39:08 1:22:42 1:22:14 8:14
70 1067 2453 Steve Line Marshall 51 38:48 1:22:57 1:22:14 8:14
71 1068 3546 Steve Spalding Waterford 53 41:11 1:22:58 1:22:14 8:14
72 1095 5589 Mike Keck Howell 54 39:30 1:23:04 1:22:33 8:16
73 1097 1247 Jonwaine Collins Chelsea 50 38:53 1:23:07 1:22:33 8:16
74 1098 5825 Michael Vandenbossehe Ortonville 50 40:41 1:23:27 1:22:34 8:16
75 1104 1767 Randy Gomez West Chester 50 39:49 1:22:59 1:22:39 8:16
76 1116 2013 Clayton Hubel Flint 53 40:18 1:23:12 1:22:45 8:17
77 1119 1395 James Delhey Dexter 50 1:24:14 1:22:49 8:17
78 1131 2763 Steve Mora Clinton Township 51 42:04 1:27:08 1:22:55 8:18
79 1142 4159 Bert Blok Fenton 51 41:44 1:24:41 1:23:03 8:19
80 1144 6358 Robert Knox Knox Livonia 51 40:32 1:24:04 1:23:04 8:19
81 1157 3880 John Weber Beverly Hills 51 41:16 1:24:42 1:23:12 8:20
82 1167 4032 Tom Wright Linden 51 41:15 1:23:52 1:23:16 8:20
83 1193 7702 Art Demonte Ann Arbor 50 39:59 1:24:23 1:23:29 8:21
84 1210 1568 Russ Fall Vassar 53 40:35 1:24:21 1:23:38 8:22
85 1224 2570 Neal Martindale Redford 50 41:25 1:24:13 1:23:45 8:23
86 1258 1431 George Dinicu New Baltimore 51 40:26 1:25:04 1:23:59 8:24
87 1261 5433 Thomas Clanton Davisburg 53 41:24 1:24:58 1:24:02 8:25
88 1271 6825 Walter Tresville Cleveland 54 41:16 1:24:52 1:24:11 8:26
89 1273 1722 Gerald Myers Flushing 53 41:06 1:24:41 1:24:13 8:26
90 1275 6831 Roy Tuttle Essexville 54 43:01 1:27:15 1:24:13 8:26
91 1317 1808 Thomas Gross Livonia 51 1:26:14 1:24:44 8:29
92 1367 4458 Dan Gilleran Lathrup Village 53 44:23 1:28:43 1:25:14 8:32
93 1397 7928 Kirby Albright Lansing 53 41:14 1:27:04 1:25:31 8:34
94 1412 2849 Fred Nemenski Novi 52 42:43 1:26:13 1:25:39 8:34
95 1413 7601 Bill Teer Grand Blanc 51 1:27:17 1:25:39 8:34
96 1417 1001 Fred Braun Rochester Hills 52 44:46 1:28:04 1:25:40 8:34
97 1441 4155 Robert Bis Waterford 50 41:17 1:26:37 1:25:54 8:36
98 1461 2519 David Makila Windsor 52 39:57 1:26:20 1:26:04 8:37
99 1475 5347 Steven Zott Romeo 50 41:43 1:27:42 1:26:15 8:38
100 1479 829 Brian Barrie Flint 52 41:33 1:27:44 1:26:17 8:38
101 1484 4709 Joe Langston Flushing 51 42:26 1:27:05 1:26:22 8:39
102 1493 4857 Thomas Mitchell Davison 53 42:24 1:27:29 1:26:30 8:39
103 1505 1420 Lance Dicaire Grand Blanc 54 42:00 1:27:56 1:26:36 8:40
104 1507 3184 Scott Reilly Davisburg 53 41:28 1:27:41 1:26:37 8:40
105 1513 4877 Tom Mroz Northville 50 44:07 1:28:23 1:26:39 8:40
106 1528 652 Chuck Pendergrass Flint 50 44:35 1:26:59 1:26:49 8:41
107 1539 6794 Dewey Taylor Clio 50 42:52 1:28:27 1:26:52 8:42
108 1540 7201 John Zook Highland Park 54 41:44 1:27:28 1:26:54 8:42
109 1541 4708 Patrick Lambrix Ida 52 42:22 1:28:16 1:26:54 8:42
110 1558 6553 Homayun Navaz Fenton 53 42:55 1:36:47 1:27:01 8:43
111 1589 4677 Jack Kohn Fenton 53 43:39 1:28:34 1:27:11 8:44
112 1613 8033 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 52 1:27:20 1:27:20 8:44
113 1614 6316 Paul Kaip Warren 52 42:10 1:28:31 1:27:20 8:44
114 1638 6938 Steven Zink Chicago 50 41:36 1:28:44 1:27:33 8:46
115 1639 3266 Piotr Roszczenko Canton 50 43:12 1:28:55 1:27:34 8:46
116 1653 2303 Bob Kozlowski Howell 52 41:15 1:28:46 1:27:41 8:47
117 1657 8053 David Carter Grosse Ile 54 42:27 1:28:57 1:27:42 8:47
118 1679 2157 Andy Kaloz Swartz Creek 54 42:39 1:28:24 1:27:52 8:48
119 1680 2392 Trieu Le Troy 52 43:23 1:29:23 1:27:52 8:48
120 1686 5722 Stephen Pudvay Midland 51 42:45 1:28:17 1:27:55 8:48
121 1689 8029 Timothy McDonald Pleasant Ridge 54 42:56 1:29:07 1:27:56 8:48
122 1691 794 Tom Bagley Midland 50 44:15 1:29:35 1:27:58 8:48
123 1697 2301 Ronald Koyl Lapeer 52 42:47 1:29:23 1:28:01 8:49
124 1713 4804 Brian McCallum Clarkston 51 42:37 1:28:53 1:28:06 8:49
125 1722 3692 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills 50 44:08 1:28:44 1:28:09 8:49
126 1724 3698 Marc Thompson Waterford 54 42:21 1:28:57 1:28:11 8:50
127 1729 5030 Dan Ross Corunna 52 43:12 1:28:42 1:28:13 8:50
128 1733 6513 David Michalsky Rochester 50 42:45 1:29:34 1:28:15 8:50
129 1744 3130 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 54 43:30 1:29:49 1:28:20 8:50
130 1749 2057 Ken Jackson Flint 54 42:41 1:29:20 1:28:21 8:51
131 1753 6124 Bradford Emons Plymouth 53 42:13 1:28:40 1:28:22 8:51
132 1772 6703 Richard Schultz Goodrich 52 42:39 1:31:24 1:28:33 8:52
133 1776 1150 Kenneth Castle Ypsilanti 50 44:35 1:32:47 1:28:35 8:52
134 1778 6116 Don Eifler Livonia 52 43:55 1:29:08 1:28:36 8:52
135 1808 2308 Paul Krause Goodrich 51 44:26 1:29:53 1:28:49 8:53
136 1816 3579 Kirk Steen Rochester Hills 50 40:59 1:29:26 1:28:55 8:54
137 1835 4576 Stephen Hosfield Chandler 51 43:47 1:31:10 1:29:04 8:55
138 1838 745 Bruce Anderson Zionsville 51 45:32 1:32:17 1:29:06 8:55
139 1842 5778 William Skilling Oxford 51 44:41 1:30:25 1:29:09 8:55
140 1864 890 James Bence Okemos 51 44:02 1:30:43 1:29:20 8:56
141 1906 1862 Howie Hanft West Branch 50 44:09 1:31:11 1:29:43 8:59
142 1912 2990 Jim Partyka Clarkston 53 44:49 1:31:27 1:29:46 8:59
143 1923 1849 Gregory Hamilton Laingburg 51 45:21 1:34:05 1:29:51 9:00
144 1937 3804 Gary Verrier Macomb 50 44:10 1:30:31 1:29:57 9:00
145 1940 2830 Martin Nadeau Jr Monroe 52 46:27 1:33:26 1:29:59 9:00
146 1969 4259 Carlos Cisneros Flint 51 45:17 1:33:09 1:30:15 9:02
147 1984 7267 Daniel M Michels Frankenmuth 52 45:16 1:30:43 1:30:23 9:03
148 1993 3781 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 54 44:25 1:31:55 1:30:30 9:03
149 2011 5994 Bill Canoe Commerce 53 44:07 1:32:19 1:30:37 9:04
150 2016 6456 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 53 45:11 1:32:05 1:30:40 9:04
151 2033 4132 Lorne Beatty Brighton 53 42:36 1:32:24 1:30:50 9:05
152 2035 6221 Andrew Hall Flint 52 42:28 1:31:05 1:30:51 9:06
153 2036 8069 William Mott Rochester Hills 52 45:11 1:31:48 1:30:51 9:06
154 2041 4337 Daniel Daugherty Grand Blanc 51 46:17 1:33:04 1:30:53 9:06
155 2054 3306 Joe Saidoo Burton 51 46:42 1:32:35 1:30:59 9:06
156 2063 988 David Bradac Owosso 53 44:58 1:32:38 1:31:01 9:07
157 2072 3254 Gregory Root Chesaning 53 43:55 1:32:36 1:31:07 9:07
158 2078 178 Andrew Griffin Flint 50 43:55 1:31:24 1:31:09 9:07
159 2079 14387 Andrew Griffin Flint 50 43:55 1:31:23 1:31:09 9:07
160 2084 1026 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 54 46:21 1:33:11 1:31:13 9:08
161 2087 1259 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 54 43:20 1:33:11 1:31:14 9:08
162 2088 7589 Poke Jose Brown Laingsburg 52 42:28 1:32:16 1:31:14 9:08
163 2104 3198 Michael Ribant Flushing 54 44:42 1:33:03 1:31:22 9:09
164 2105 4736 Steve Lindell Corunna 52 47:17 1:33:28 1:31:22 9:09
165 2113 539 John Zinkel St. Clair Shores 52 42:39 1:32:20 1:31:27 9:09
166 2129 6007 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 50 43:29 1:33:20 1:31:33 9:10
167 2172 6299 Paul Johnson Sr. Rochester Hills 52 42:46 1:33:05 1:31:55 9:12
168 2196 3292 Steve Ruggivello Fenton 53 47:07 1:33:46 1:32:13 9:14
169 2200 7216 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 50 47:52 1:32:16 1:32:16 9:14
170 2219 2433 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 53 44:16 1:33:03 1:32:23 9:15
171 2233 6607 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 53 45:11 1:32:45 1:32:31 9:16
172 2248 2290 Leonard Kostka Bay City 53 46:23 1:34:31 1:32:36 9:16
173 2267 6730 Steven Skeltis Bay City 53 46:18 1:35:14 1:32:48 9:17
174 2272 3913 Ken Wheatley Fenton 52 46:48 1:34:32 1:32:51 9:18
175 2288 3943 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 51 45:20 1:35:00 1:32:59 9:18
176 2290 135 John Jerome Linden 52 44:14 1:33:17 1:33:02 9:19
177 2294 969 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 52 45:52 1:36:25 1:33:03 9:19
178 2301 1060 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 51 44:33 1:33:41 1:33:08 9:19
179 2303 6135 Gregory Feiten Bloomfield Village 50 44:26 1:33:41 1:33:08 9:19
180 2312 5216 Terry Tobias Flint 51 45:47 1:34:21 1:33:15 9:20
181 2327 7788 Jamie C Foster Flint 50 46:45 1:34:54 1:33:21 9:21
182 2334 7675 William Slumka Saginaw 54 45:24 1:34:34 1:33:24 9:21
183 2338 3079 Prabhat Pokhrel Grand Blanc 50 43:49 1:35:55 1:33:25 9:21
184 2341 2842 Brent Snelson Oxford 50 43:37 1:35:03 1:33:26 9:21
185 2342 1475 Mark Ducharme Grand Blanc 51 46:54 1:34:52 1:33:26 9:21
186 2356 4046 Raymond Yee Troy 50 44:10 1:34:07 1:33:33 9:22
187 2379 7150 John Harte West Bloomfield 52 45:42 1:35:14 1:33:46 9:23
188 2386 1989 Michael Holmes Clawson 52 47:46 1:04:50 1:33:49 9:23
189 2407 1581 Greg Fedurek Farmington Hills 51 46:18 1:35:32 1:33:58 9:24
190 2408 1874 Gary Hansz Goodrich 51 46:59 1:36:28 1:33:58 9:24
191 2418 1128 William Carley Sault Ste. Marie 53 45:08 1:34:34 1:34:04 9:25
192 2427 7064 Michael O'Hara Flushing 51 45:32 1:36:27 1:34:08 9:25
193 2449 2366 Timothy Langan Grand Blanc 50 47:46 1:37:06 1:34:18 9:26
194 2461 5712 Dennis Peters Bruce 52 45:01 1:35:03 1:34:23 9:27
195 2462 3371 Dean Schrauben Fowler 51 44:48 1:34:48 1:34:24 9:27
196 2474 777 Paul Augenstein Sun Prairie 51 47:45 1:36:12 1:34:31 9:28
197 2476 4967 Ronald Pollok Durand 53 47:49 1:36:54 1:34:34 9:28
198 2515 7281 Thomas Powell Detroit 54 49:25 1:41:35 1:34:52 9:30
199 2523 7126 Timothy Burtch Canton 52 48:42 1:37:21 1:34:56 9:30
200 2529 4399 Joseph Evans Ypsilanti 54 48:27 1:36:45 1:34:58 9:30
201 2575 6269 Lee Huey Canton 52 46:07 1:38:28 1:35:15 9:32
202 2599 6408 Bill Leibfritz Midland 52 49:39 1:41:30 1:35:25 9:33
203 2606 5329 Harry Yee Rochester Hills 51 45:45 1:38:25 1:35:29 9:33
204 2609 2964 Chris Page Jackson 50 47:33 1:38:15 1:35:31 9:34
205 2627 18280 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 51 46:45 1:37:11 1:35:42 9:35
206 2642 2771 Dennis Morgan Burton 54 49:44 1:40:03 1:35:47 9:35
207 2646 6176 Tom Gerulski Bay City 54 46:29 1:38:15 1:35:49 9:35
208 2654 3684 Douglas Thibaut Flint 52 45:22 1:37:52 1:35:50 9:35
209 2712 7715 Jim Kadlubowski Milford 53 47:06 1:38:59 1:36:13 9:38
210 2728 3826 Phil Wade Belleville 54 52:09 1:43:33 1:36:18 9:38
211 2733 5744 Roger Rousse Lake Orion 53 45:26 1:37:20 1:36:23 9:39
212 2763 3982 Randall Wilson Lansing 51 45:51 1:47:19 1:36:37 9:40
213 2792 5588 Irv Karwick Brighton 51 47:29 1:39:13 1:36:48 9:41
214 2804 5123 Edward Slumka Saginaw 54 45:28 1:38:02 1:36:52 9:42
215 2846 5037 Tom Ruczynski Oakland 50 44:10 1:37:47 1:37:13 9:44
216 2859 2478 Robert Love Holt 50 48:13 1:39:33 1:37:16 9:44
217 2884 4352 Clent Dingler Grand Blanc 51 43:32 1:38:15 1:37:32 9:46
218 2892 7668 Everett Heath Durand 51 48:20 1:39:47 1:37:35 9:46
219 2894 6881 Kevin Welsh Flint 50 47:08 1:38:47 1:37:35 9:46
220 2901 4655 Lehn King Marlette 52 48:12 1:39:31 1:37:37 9:46
221 2902 5954 Allan Bond Bay City 51 50:24 1:40:03 1:37:39 9:46
222 2903 6479 Jeffrey McClain Sterling Hgts 50 48:37 1:39:46 1:37:39 9:46
223 2905 7351 Steve Holmes Millington 53 44:10 1:38:00 1:37:40 9:46
224 2910 7574 Michael Murphy Grand Blanc 51 47:58 1:39:59 1:37:41 9:47
225 2921 6547 Michael R Murphy Holly 54 49:32 1:41:08 1:37:45 9:47
226 2950 835 Ed Bas Sterling Hts 54 48:40 1:40:08 1:37:57 9:48
227 2963 978 Bill Bowman Troy 52 49:48 1:43:53 1:38:03 9:49
228 2969 6820 Jason Toye Davison 50 49:03 1:40:27 1:38:06 9:49
229 2976 6143 Leo Foley Howell 54 47:53 1:40:06 1:38:09 9:49
230 2978 5276 Gary Warzybok Clarkston 50 46:44 1:40:34 1:38:09 9:49
231 2994 7932 Dean Weed Waterford Townshi 51 45:25 1:38:58 1:38:15 9:50
232 3015 818 Donald Barker Farmington Hills 53 47:41 1:39:13 1:38:24 9:51
233 3023 7700 Eric Zeeb Colon 51 46:59 1:39:53 1:38:27 9:51
234 3044 5616 Timothy Krusmark Rochester Hills 50 46:48 1:40:57 1:38:34 9:52
235 3054 4644 Richard Skelton North Branch 51 47:03 1:41:03 1:38:40 9:52
236 3081 6420 William Lewis Warren 54 48:48 2:02:46 1:38:57 9:54
237 3086 6819 Thomas Townsend Flushing 52 51:57 1:42:16 1:38:57 9:54
238 3116 5475 Raymond Dost Saginaw 53 47:10 1:40:47 1:39:10 9:55
239 3118 2870 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 53 48:41 1:41:51 1:39:10 9:55
240 3122 2382 Michael Laux Flushing 52 49:38 1:42:16 1:39:12 9:56
241 3141 5110 Chris Sipka Alma 54 47:23 1:42:49 1:39:22 9:57
242 3171 7405 Frank Tomczak Fenton 50 49:12 1:41:54 1:39:34 9:58
243 3224 4987 Clement Rademacher Clio 53 50:09 1:44:20 1:39:58 10:00
244 3244 4083 Ronald Allard Sunnyvale 52 51:29 1:42:36 1:40:08 10:01
245 3245 2585 Jim Matthews Jackson 53 49:00 1:42:20 1:40:08 10:01
246 3247 3734 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 51 51:37 1:43:27 1:40:08 10:01
247 3280 6814 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 53 47:17 1:40:49 1:40:19 10:02
248 3283 5242 Scott Vanderveen Clarkston 51 51:43 1:42:09 1:40:20 10:02
249 3285 6803 Mark Thompson Flushing 54 47:18 1:40:49 1:40:20 10:02
250 3302 3060 John Piasecki Grand Ledge 54 47:43 1:42:06 1:40:29 10:03
251 3334 4801 James Mc Keon Franklin 54 49:22 1:41:11 1:40:41 10:04
252 3370 5075 Lincoln Scruggs Clio 51 47:28 1:42:55 1:40:58 10:06
253 3376 5826 Ravi Vangipuram Rochester Hills 51 46:35 1:41:32 1:41:02 10:07
254 3399 3738 Randy Trudeau Marquette 53 49:05 1:41:37 1:41:15 10:08
255 3408 6296 Dwight Johnson Flint 50 47:10 1:42:31 1:41:19 10:08
256 3409 4788 Gary Marriott Lake Orion 52 47:14 1:42:27 1:41:21 10:09
257 3417 3569 David Stahl Royal Oak 53 54:04 1:45:14 1:41:25 10:09
258 3427 3241 Patrick Rodgers Linden 51 46:38 1:43:54 1:41:29 10:09
259 3431 3317 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 52 51:47 1:43:57 1:41:32 10:10
260 3450 4213 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 50 49:00 1:44:09 1:41:42 10:11
261 3482 2272 Buzz Kochan Livonia 50 51:23 1:45:10 1:42:00 10:12
262 3511 5152 Michael Stefansky Flushing 51 49:00 1:43:51 1:42:25 10:15
263 3514 844 Robert Bauer Portland 54 47:55 1:43:56 1:42:27 10:15
264 3536 2749 Richard Mooi Lapeer 54 50:33 1:44:48 1:42:37 10:16
265 3547 2564 Larry Martin Flushing 51 49:21 1:50:00 1:42:43 10:17
266 3563 3288 David Ruddy Montrose 52 49:47 1:45:09 1:42:50 10:17
267 3601 780 James Averill Kingston 53 48:46 1:45:21 1:43:08 10:19
268 3622 2377 Tim Last Kingsville 53 48:51 1:45:17 1:43:24 10:21
269 3625 1273 Alex Cooper Hunington Woods 53 48:07 1:43:59 1:43:26 10:21
270 3628 7872 Jon Hayes Warren 53 52:04 1:45:58 1:43:28 10:21
271 3651 4342 David Dean Grand Blanc 53 48:53 1:47:52 1:43:36 10:22
272 3660 7585 Paul Drake Dewitt 52 49:40 1:46:06 1:43:43 10:23
273 3689 6582 Dennis Parcels Flint 52 52:08 1:48:58 1:43:58 10:24
274 3701 5923 Craig Barton Troy 52 50:32 1:45:58 1:44:01 10:25
275 3703 7282 Brian Dickerson Birmingham 51 54:03 1:47:56 1:44:04 10:25
276 3720 2370 Brian Larive Kawkawlin 50 49:27 1:45:37 1:44:13 10:26
277 3722 4566 John Holton Ortonville 51 46:18 1:45:05 1:44:14 10:26
278 3731 6807 Donn Tignanelli Rochester Hills 52 49:20 1:47:28 1:44:21 10:26
279 3771 5190 William Thayer Caro 51 50:42 1:46:06 1:44:37 10:28
280 3818 4883 David Murphy Livonia 52 58:35 1:45:08 1:45:08 10:31
281 3819 4738 Allen Linoski Royal Oak 50 48:52 1:46:49 1:45:09 10:31
282 3820 1476 Jack Duda Washington 51 50:28 1:45:56 1:45:10 10:31
283 3852 1452 Don Dore Bentley 52 51:00 1:50:54 1:45:23 10:33
284 3859 1605 Craig Finkbeiner Midland 50 52:22 1:48:18 1:45:29 10:33
285 3870 848 Sekar Bawa Grand Blanc 52 50:57 1:47:13 1:45:35 10:34
286 3885 2789 Alan Motley Burton 51 54:07 1:55:29 1:45:42 10:35
287 3886 7354 Jeff Miller Flushing 52 52:30 1:49:22 1:45:43 10:35
288 3917 4086 Mark Alty Clarkston 51 52:25 1:50:14 1:45:59 10:36
289 3923 1204 David Clark New Lothrop 51 49:22 1:48:09 1:46:02 10:37
290 3924 3258 Ramon Rosario Clarkston 51 46:49 1:48:53 1:46:02 10:37
291 3927 2944 John Orr Hartland 53 47:05 1:46:35 1:46:04 10:37
292 3930 1532 Bob Ellis Taylor 53 49:34 1:48:05 1:46:05 10:37
293 3935 5894 Lewis Anthony Clarkston 54 51:07 1:49:31 1:46:08 10:37
294 3941 137 Larry Lawrence Burton 54 49:04 1:46:26 1:46:10 10:37
295 3953 3645 Darrel Swindell Clinton Twp 50 50:37 1:48:45 1:46:20 10:38
296 3973 4377 Mark Dyer Bancroft 53 51:41 1:48:57 1:46:34 10:40
297 3993 7641 Dennis Gilbert Burton 54 48:45 1:50:04 1:46:41 10:41
298 4018 3024 David Penzien Attica 52 49:31 1:48:20 1:46:55 10:42
299 4051 7234 Gary Jones Flint 52 54:27 1:49:51 1:47:07 10:43
300 4057 5010 Lonnie Rich Clio 54 50:45 1:50:14 1:47:11 10:44
301 4078 3974 Frank Willoughby Lasalle 54 50:30 1:49:50 1:47:22 10:45
302 4104 5015 Steve Roberts White Lake 50 52:06 1:51:06 1:47:33 10:46
303 4107 7352 Rickie Wilson Flint 53 1:47:57 1:47:34 10:46
304 4123 136 Michael Kildee Swartz Creek 51 50:51 1:47:54 1:47:43 10:47
305 4126 1244 Chip Collins Louisville 54 53:45 1:51:08 1:47:43 10:47
306 4132 6138 Michael Fingas Marshall 51 48:45 1:50:02 1:47:46 10:47
307 4175 1987 Jeff Holm Grosse Pointe 51 52:39 1:51:24 1:48:06 10:49
308 4189 3377 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 54 53:12 1:51:38 1:48:13 10:50
309 4223 3763 Henry Unruh Laingsburg 52 48:46 1:50:24 1:48:36 10:52
310 4238 5155 Steve Stenson Saline 53 54:17 1:51:28 1:48:44 10:53
311 4256 3259 Tiburcio Rosario Oxford 51 54:59 1:53:42 1:48:56 10:54
312 4278 7009 Tom Haas Haslett 54 51:06 1:51:30 1:49:07 10:55
313 4285 3552 Jim Spiekerman Reese 52 52:24 1:50:35 1:49:08 10:55
314 4289 1679 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 50 51:24 1:51:27 1:49:11 10:56
315 4295 3385 Steven Schwartz Farmington Hills 53 51:51 1:52:37 1:49:19 10:56
316 4297 6053 Michael Daly Royal Oak 51 51:12 1:51:43 1:49:19 10:56
317 4303 268 David Gallagher Hazel Park 51 51:17 1:51:01 1:49:21 10:57
318 4323 3447 Carl Shubitowski Clarkston 51 50:46 1:54:57 1:49:31 10:58
319 4324 5644 Keith Mach Westland 50 50:16 1:51:00 1:49:31 10:58
320 4332 4809 Wayne McCormick Owosso 54 53:12 1:52:04 1:49:41 10:59
321 4339 7348 Robert Woodyard Flint 52 51:25 1:50:28 1:49:43 10:59
322 4354 5910 Douglas Ball Linden 50 53:50 1:53:13 1:49:51 10:59
323 4357 5736 Daniel Reinhart Clio 51 51:13 1:51:45 1:49:53 11:00
324 4361 705 John Ackerman Brentwood 50 53:29 1:52:17 1:49:55 11:00
325 4367 3792 Daniel Vannorman Lapeer 51 52:55 1:52:42 1:49:58 11:00
326 4370 2562 Fred Martin London 51 57:15 1:55:23 1:50:00 11:00
327 4377 4832 Dean Meadows Flint 50 52:57 1:52:41 1:50:02 11:01
328 4380 1843 Mark Hallman Goodrich 53 51:54 1:52:32 1:50:04 11:01
329 4382 6602 Peter Peterson Tawas City 50 54:53 1:51:38 1:50:05 11:01
330 4383 5425 Jeff Charbonneau Bay City 52 54:23 1:53:09 1:50:05 11:01
331 4396 4713 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 50 55:45 1:54:27 1:50:12 11:02
332 4401 5704 Paul Pallagi Oscoda 54 50:54 1:50:49 1:50:15 11:02
333 4421 964 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 54 55:13 1:54:52 1:50:29 11:03
334 4422 5991 Michael Callahan Linden 51 51:23 1:53:55 1:50:29 11:03
335 4445 3155 Gregory Ramsey Romulus 50 1:01:15 1:50:46 1:50:46 11:05
336 4447 1315 Michael Cubba Milford 50 53:00 1:53:22 1:50:46 11:05
337 4450 3486 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 52 54:01 1:52:51 1:50:48 11:05
338 4462 1279 Frederick Cordts Cincinnati 54 53:16 1:53:42 1:50:55 11:06
339 4529 4728 Frank Lepere Brighton 51 54:45 1:53:56 1:51:32 11:10
340 4567 3697 James Thompson Clarkston 50 53:00 1:54:48 1:51:48 11:11
341 4570 4353 Michael Dinnan Lapeer 52 53:31 1:55:14 1:51:50 11:11
342 4581 5830 David Villalpando Goodrich 50 53:07 1:54:21 1:51:55 11:12
343 4591 876 Gregg Belanger Grand Blanc 51 51:53 1:54:26 1:52:02 11:13
344 4610 6310 Jack Jordan Lansing 52 54:03 1:57:16 1:52:18 11:14
345 4626 2899 Kerry O'Connor West Bloomfield 53 56:00 1:54:51 1:52:23 11:15
346 4651 4475 John Goodyear Flushing 50 53:29 1:54:19 1:52:39 11:16
347 4683 5266 Jeffery Walker Grand Ledge 54 57:41 1:55:27 1:52:58 11:18
348 4684 719 David Adkins Pinconning 50 56:38 1:54:42 1:52:58 11:18
349 4702 3003 Bob Paulson West Bloomfield 51 56:51 1:57:36 1:53:09 11:19
350 4704 4721 Rick Lehto Auburn Hills 50 52:34 1:56:41 1:53:10 11:19
351 4725 6573 Michael Oszust Davisburg 51 56:05 1:57:15 1:53:21 11:21
352 4731 7837 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 52 56:45 1:55:35 1:53:26 11:21
353 4737 7539 Thomas Lynch Flushing 54 53:18 1:56:17 1:53:30 11:21
354 4742 1013 Kurt Brent Troy 52 58:03 1:59:03 1:53:34 11:22
355 4746 5990 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 54 56:00 1:59:47 1:53:35 11:22
356 4750 7132 Robert Cook Bellevue 54 54:00 1:57:03 1:53:38 11:22
357 4780 5320 Paul Wright Burton 52 58:06 1:58:36 1:53:58 11:24
358 4805 2156 Ted Kaloydis Fenton 52 56:06 1:57:45 1:54:16 11:26
359 4818 1814 John Grzeck Durand 50 52:52 1:58:33 1:54:24 11:27
360 4826 6121 Dennis E Elston Flint 54 55:01 1:58:36 1:54:32 11:28
361 4856 6448 Bill Magers Grand Blanc 54 57:30 2:00:47 1:54:45 11:29
362 4862 6522 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 53 55:50 2:00:10 1:54:48 11:29
363 4880 4805 Mike McCarthy Flushing 52 57:02 1:59:52 1:54:59 11:30
364 4890 6369 Brian Kozumplik Grand Blanc 50 57:28 1:58:28 1:55:05 11:31
365 4894 4530 Abdul Hasnie Grand Blanc 50 57:49 2:01:31 1:55:07 11:31
366 4900 6583 James Parker Morrice 50 54:59 1:58:14 1:55:11 11:32
367 4906 4527 John Hartranft Flint 53 50:42 1:56:41 1:55:12 11:32
368 4920 2472 Jerry Look, Jr. Swartz Creek 54 56:02 1:58:32 1:55:22 11:33
369 4923 869 Denny Behen Commerce Township 50 53:27 1:58:16 1:55:25 11:33
370 4924 1257 Harland Congdon Linden 52 58:46 1:58:07 1:55:25 11:33
371 4927 6009 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 52 57:14 1:58:30 1:55:25 11:33
372 4932 6925 Joseph Wright Flushing 53 55:40 1:58:43 1:55:27 11:33
373 4940 4779 Robert Malone Brighton 50 54:29 1:59:40 1:55:34 11:34
374 4952 2792 Al Moulder Robbinsville 51 54:02 1:57:01 1:55:39 11:34
375 4957 983 Daniel Boynton Troy 53 51:20 1:59:57 1:55:41 11:35
376 4971 4036 Steve Wyatt Waterford 50 53:23 1:58:31 1:55:50 11:35
377 5005 2852 James Neumann Flushing 52 54:47 1:58:18 1:56:15 11:38
378 5042 3485 Ronald Skrocki Bay City 53 55:25 1:59:24 1:56:46 11:41
379 5052 7043 Kurt Kosmowski Northville 51 54:11 1:59:15 1:56:52 11:42
380 5063 3916 Daniel Wheeler Grand Blanc 50 54:59 2:03:11 1:57:05 11:43
381 5079 6158 Mark Froelich Ann Arbor 51 57:22 2:02:03 1:57:13 11:44
382 5085 3598 Ralph Stiff Flushing 52 58:21 1:59:47 1:57:18 11:44
383 5105 3419 Ronald Shaheen Flint 53 1:01:18 2:01:05 1:57:33 11:46
384 5122 2193 Jerome Kelley Fenton 54 56:29 2:01:02 1:57:41 11:47
385 5124 6097 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 50 54:53 2:00:06 1:57:44 11:47
386 5130 7899 Thomas Jablonski Rochester Hills 52 59:13 2:01:43 1:57:51 11:48
387 5155 3021 William Penn Grand Blanc 53 56:09 1:59:49 1:58:07 11:49
388 5164 5361 Chris Anderson West Bloomfield 50 58:49 2:01:45 1:58:14 11:50
389 5194 1115 Michael Cantor Flint 53 55:38 2:03:34 1:58:36 11:52
390 5221 5482 Abusufian Eltahir Grand Blanc 50 54:53 2:03:16 1:59:09 11:55
391 5245 5114 Martin Skokan Flint 51 55:02 2:00:22 1:59:28 11:57
392 5253 2827 Jerry Myers Flint 54 59:34 2:04:42 1:59:29 11:57
393 5268 3222 Randolph Roberts Haslett 52 1:00:16 2:06:27 1:59:36 11:58
394 5271 1113 Terry Cannon Livonia 53 1:03:57 1:59:39 1:59:39 11:58
395 5288 2430 Frederick Lewis Southfield 54 57:06 2:04:44 1:59:56 12:00
396 5330 6308 Thomas Jones Walled Lake 50 56:31 2:04:53 2:00:40 12:04
397 5368 6542 Michael Mosher Lapeer 53 57:03 2:04:49 2:01:19 12:08
398 5373 1774 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills 53 56:22 2:04:20 2:01:23 12:09
399 5389 7008 Thomas Gross Owosso 53 57:49 2:05:06 2:01:42 12:11
400 5419 2823 Bala Murthy Troy 50 57:32 2:02:33 2:02:19 12:14
401 5421 5803 John Sullivan Grand Blanc 53 59:40 2:05:55 2:02:20 12:14
402 5432 5906 Darryl Baker Grand Blanc 53 55:02 2:10:38 2:02:26 12:15
403 5444 6020 Alvin Clippert Troy 54 56:40 2:06:52 2:02:35 12:16
404 5461 3777 Vincent Valle Orion 53 55:16 2:05:30 2:02:51 12:18
405 5471 3585 Michael Steinkraus Davison 54 1:00:05 2:06:28 2:02:55 12:18
406 5481 4093 John Andrejack Webberville 50 58:26 2:03:33 2:03:06 12:19
407 5489 5285 Mark Weiss Flint 53 1:01:12 2:07:52 2:03:12 12:20
408 5500 274 Gordon Gibson Flint 52 1:01:08 2:04:40 2:03:30 12:21
409 5544 4749 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 51 58:35 2:07:40 2:04:18 12:26
410 5591 746 Chris Anderson Linden 50 1:00:17 2:11:16 2:05:03 12:31
411 5602 7346 Timothy Goodhue Clio 50 1:01:39 2:06:57 2:05:13 12:32
412 5606 3969 Steve Williams Clarkston 54 1:01:33 2:09:30 2:05:15 12:32
413 5620 2246 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 53 1:02:50 2:08:36 2:05:29 12:33
414 5632 3528 Vaughn Smith Burton 54 1:01:10 2:09:16 2:05:35 12:34
415 5670 1818 William Gulu Bruce Twp 51 1:02:20 2:09:43 2:06:19 12:38
416 5691 5554 Dennis Hodges Flushing 52 1:03:28 2:09:04 2:06:40 12:40
417 5696 1229 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 52 1:01:27 2:12:33 2:06:43 12:41
418 5792 2603 Rob McAndrew Fenton 51 1:00:59 2:12:12 2:08:52 12:54
419 5843 3675 Matthew Teare Chardon 51 57:43 2:13:30 2:10:03 13:01
420 5852 3928 Patrick White Grand Blanc 50 1:02:33 2:13:52 2:10:08 13:01
421 5861 3834 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 54 1:06:03 2:12:29 2:10:16 13:02
422 5884 4445 Karl Gardner Millington 53 1:03:39 2:13:54 2:10:38 13:04
423 5885 4098 Charles Arntz Swartz Creek 53 1:03:39 2:13:54 2:10:38 13:04
424 5888 5880 Hesham Abdelkader Grand Blanc 50 1:03:34 2:16:24 2:10:40 13:04
425 5911 7349 Chuck Veselsky Linden 53 1:09:42 2:16:01 2:11:03 13:07
426 5919 5171 Gary Stuber Fenton 53 1:02:48 2:15:28 2:11:13 13:08
427 5920 5328 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc 53 1:02:28 2:14:15 2:11:13 13:08
428 5971 4934 Michael Pastorino Flushing 51 1:07:37 2:17:05 2:12:26 13:15
429 6001 4489 Peter Griffin Plymouth 53 1:08:39 2:16:22 2:12:58 13:18
430 6018 1934 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 53 1:10:16 2:18:29 2:13:16 13:20
431 6019 7844 David Misura Davison 54 1:01:22 2:16:30 2:13:17 13:20
432 6036 4635 Kerry Keith Flushing 51 1:04:18 2:19:56 2:13:39 13:22
433 6049 898 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 54 1:01:42 2:17:39 2:13:55 13:24
434 6081 828 Scott Barr Swartz Creek 54 1:03:09 2:24:46 2:14:41 13:29
435 6126 2834 Douglas Najor Strrling Heights 51 1:05:24 2:21:32 2:16:03 13:37
436 6156 1740 Tim Gilbert Burton 52 1:05:56 2:19:41 2:16:48 13:41
437 6164 2512 Dicron Mahakain Famington Hills 54 1:03:12 2:20:55 2:16:51 13:42
438 6182 7487 Ed Gomez Fenton 50 1:05:24 2:20:49 2:17:26 13:45
439 6185 7869 Saulo Solarte Rochester Hills 53 1:08:18 2:23:01 2:17:28 13:45
440 6207 6633 James Prose Flint 50 1:07:38 2:22:31 2:17:52 13:48
441 6225 6162 Michael Fuller Flint 53 1:08:23 2:24:19 2:18:14 13:50
442 6229 5408 John Buday Essexville 54 2:21:55 2:18:16 13:50
443 6267 7322 Mike Haggerty Montrose 50 1:08:05 2:29:15 2:19:30 13:57
444 6309 6004 Gerardo Cavazos Jr. Mt. Morris 53 1:05:24 2:23:11 2:20:48 14:05
445 6317 6629 Dwayne Price Flint 53 1:05:25 2:21:02 2:21:02 14:07
446 6347 7406 Steven Stone Capac 54 1:12:01 2:27:44 2:21:48 14:11
447 6357 1917 Bill Healy Brighton 51 1:09:30 2:27:07 2:21:59 14:12
448 6368 3369 Craig Schramm Grand Blanc 53 1:10:04 2:25:05 2:22:13 14:14
449 6376 6345 Laurence Klann Fraser 51 1:05:59 2:24:10 2:22:25 14:15
450 6442 18376 Steve Schmitzer Flint 54 1:13:30 2:26:56 2:24:35 14:28
451 6470 6941 Greg Alee Detroit 52 1:17:35 2:26:01 2:25:57 14:36
452 6484 1211 Michael Clark Durand 51 1:13:01 2:31:52 2:26:26 14:39
453 6506 2536 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 50 1:12:03 2:31:10 2:27:16 14:44
454 6559 3453 David Sibilsky Grand Blanc 50 1:12:02 2:33:02 2:29:00 14:54
455 6561 7035 Keith Keeler Lennon 50 1:12:35 2:33:28 2:29:00 14:54
456 6565 1470 David Duane Dansville 54 1:14:08 2:37:04 2:29:12 14:56
457 6599 1502 Rick Eakin Orwell 54 1:10:03 2:35:04 2:30:16 15:02
458 6606 4910 Thomas O'Connor Ubly 54 1:17:57 2:35:22 2:30:22 15:03
459 6665 7086 Bill Sheppard Fenton 51 1:14:56 2:37:09 2:32:26 15:15
460 6671 7752 Robert Hall Flint 54 1:15:01 2:36:18 2:32:53 15:18
461 6686 1122 Greg Care Swartz Creek 50 1:13:07 2:35:46 2:33:25 15:21
462 6688 4333 Parviz Daneshgari Flint 52 1:20:36 2:39:48 2:33:25 15:21
463 6729 6454 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 54 1:19:07 2:40:52 2:34:54 15:30
464 6735 3557 Samuel Spruill Troy 52 1:09:09 2:36:49 2:35:06 15:31
465 6767 2761 Paul Moore Mayville 52 1:16:59 2:39:27 2:36:21 15:39
466 6795 5323 Ples Wyatt Flint 50 1:17:25 2:42:24 2:37:16 15:44
467 6835 1267 Charles Cook Flint 52 1:22:41 2:45:59 2:39:53 16:00
468 6853 6570 David Olson Flint 54 1:21:36 2:45:49 2:40:52 16:06
469 6871 5515 Bradford Gootee Byron 51 1:20:17 2:41:58 2:41:58 16:12
470 6882 7299 Thomas Birge Swartz Creek 54 1:25:39 2:47:49 2:42:43 16:17
471 6890 2253 Gerard Klink Otisville 54 1:23:39 2:45:44 2:43:13 16:20
472 6896 882 Frank Bell Flushing 52 1:22:52 2:47:14 2:43:22 16:21
473 6902 3934 Wesley Whittaker Grand Blanc 54 1:23:12 2:47:23 2:43:35 16:22
474 6945 781 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 54 1:25:25 2:49:27 2:45:00 16:30
475 6954 5080 Williwm Secord Otterlake 53 1:22:57 2:49:29 2:45:40 16:34
476 7079 1929 David Hendershot Grand Blanc 50 1:18:45 2:57:40 2:54:12 17:26
477 7085 125 Dan Miglin Goodlettsville 53 1:10:54 2:47:24 2:54:48 17:29
478 7086 6246 Herbert Herrick Flint 52 1:16:35 2:59:43 2:54:58 17:30
479 7111 3204 Eugene Rider Flint 53 1:28:36 2:59:09 2:57:54 17:48
480 7151 8049 Paul Piske Grand Blanc 54 1:26:43 3:09:25 3:03:40 18:22
481 7185 7521 Ronnie Shuman Flint 52 3:15:42 3:09:34 18:58
482 7217 7739 John Levardsen Fenton 53 1:40:35 3:25:36 3:20:10 20:01
483 7248 5230 G Umakanth Okemos 50 1:45:20 3:39:42 3:36:59 21:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 350 163 Jean Lampert Indianapolis 50 34:17 1:11:03 1:10:57 7:06
2 442 456 Peggy Zeeb Colon 50 1:13:33 1:13:22 7:21
3 475 4156 Jackie Blair Detroit 53 36:28 1:14:37 1:14:04 7:25
4 859 1853 Debora Hamlin Oscoda 50 39:34 1:20:59 1:19:53 8:00
5 1080 3146 Tammie Rademacher Grand Ledge 50 40:59 1:23:43 1:22:24 8:15
6 1087 3316 Jane Sanders White Lake 52 41:20 1:23:31 1:22:27 8:15
7 1179 3586 Kathleen Step South Lyon 51 41:41 1:23:55 1:23:22 8:21
8 1216 1319 Elizabeth Cuevas Flushing 53 39:50 1:24:12 1:23:42 8:23
9 1253 1051 Belinda Brunning Troy 50 42:18 1:25:34 1:23:56 8:24
10 1328 3213 Annette Robb Fort Gratiot 52 41:12 1:26:21 1:24:49 8:29
11 1354 2938 Viola Ordaz Holgate 50 42:59 1:26:46 1:25:06 8:31
12 1430 165 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 51 41:39 1:26:25 1:25:48 8:35
13 1775 3397 Peggy Searight Flint 51 43:39 1:29:12 1:28:35 8:52
14 1852 4517 Wanda Handlin Flint 51 43:43 1:30:38 1:29:13 8:56
15 1869 1719 Chantal Germa Ann Arbor 54 45:53 1:33:49 1:29:24 8:57
16 2082 1926 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 45:26 1:32:57 1:31:12 9:08
17 2176 2441 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 51 46:01 1:33:21 1:31:59 9:12
18 2182 3106 Rita Powell Flushing 50 44:05 1:33:27 1:32:02 9:13
19 2242 1747 Grace Gilmore South Haven 53 45:54 1:33:07 1:32:33 9:16
20 2298 3334 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township 51 47:24 1:34:49 1:33:05 9:19
21 2307 6190 Marcie Gould Flint 53 46:29 1:34:30 1:33:10 9:19
22 2316 1173 Martha Childs Troy 53 44:51 1:34:18 1:33:17 9:20
23 2320 5469 Deborah Delgado Owosso 52 44:56 1:33:39 1:33:18 9:20
24 2441 2861 Dianne Newcomb Flint 51 47:43 1:36:44 1:34:14 9:26
25 2455 6947 Christine Badgerow Standish 52 44:58 1:35:23 1:34:20 9:26
26 2468 2116 Teri Johnson North Branch 50 44:42 1:36:09 1:34:28 9:27
27 2480 7550 Mary Reynolds Lennon 53 46:40 1:36:15 1:34:35 9:28
28 2532 7217 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 52 49:00 1:37:36 1:34:59 9:30
29 2587 3182 Sandra Reid Owosso 50 47:29 1:37:25 1:35:20 9:32
30 2594 2777 Diane Morris Flint 54 46:32 1:38:28 1:35:23 9:33
31 2686 1166 Denise Charles Flushing 53 46:45 1:37:42 1:36:04 9:37
32 2695 7805 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 54 46:35 1:39:25 1:36:07 9:37
33 2704 738 Lauren Althaver-Piontk Sylvan Lake 50 47:51 1:38:07 1:36:10 9:37
34 2731 7982 Sandy Freund Pontiac 51 47:32 1:41:18 1:36:21 9:39
35 2765 5930 Terry Beach Waterford 51 46:07 1:37:24 1:36:38 9:40
36 2793 5612 Kathleen Kreder Ann Arbor 51 49:53 1:40:19 1:36:48 9:41
37 2796 3886 Kay Weidman-Kernick Clarkston 53 47:33 1:38:46 1:36:50 9:41
38 2809 6953 Patricia Ball Bloomfield Hills 53 48:35 1:38:49 1:36:54 9:42
39 2813 2363 Jackie Lane Saline 50 47:47 1:38:54 1:36:55 9:42
40 2877 5286 Sue Weiss Flint 52 46:50 1:38:58 1:37:28 9:45
41 2912 5965 Linda Brissette Bay City 52 47:44 1:39:14 1:37:42 9:47
42 2926 7809 Nancy Knoll Warren 52 48:29 1:42:45 1:37:47 9:47
43 2966 5814 Joanne Thomas Central Lake 50 47:47 1:39:28 1:38:04 9:49
44 3004 877 Jennifer Belanger Grand Blanc 51 49:21 1:40:42 1:38:19 9:50
45 3013 4301 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 53 48:23 1:41:12 1:38:23 9:51
46 3026 1715 Sue Gear Lennon 53 49:09 1:39:46 1:38:27 9:51
47 3034 1120 Glenda Card Oak Park 53 50:03 1:41:23 1:38:31 9:52
48 3071 4873 Sharon Mortensen Midland 50 49:28 1:40:30 1:38:49 9:53
49 3135 1615 Jane Flarity-Gram Clarkston 50 47:58 1:41:31 1:39:18 9:56
50 3142 8014 Peggy Tulip Milford 51 48:26 1:40:58 1:39:23 9:57
51 3174 854 Deborah Beason Flushing 53 47:39 1:41:08 1:39:35 9:58
52 3230 6539 Rita Morgan Davison 52 49:52 1:42:39 1:40:01 10:01
53 3252 3735 Mel Trowbridge Goodrich 52 51:37 1:43:28 1:40:09 10:01
54 3272 7727 Rebecca Pettengill Flint 53 51:25 1:45:57 1:40:17 10:02
55 3289 1561 Letitia Ezell Detroit 50 48:43 1:43:11 1:40:22 10:03
56 3345 5461 Colleen Davlin Attica 51 51:12 1:43:05 1:40:43 10:05
57 3362 3514 Mariann Smith Burton 51 49:59 1:44:56 1:40:52 10:06
58 3378 3773 Kathy Valasek Owosso 51 50:07 1:43:43 1:41:04 10:07
59 3396 1866 Janet Hansen Salt Lake City 53 52:05 1:46:17 1:41:12 10:08
60 3456 3346 Susan Scharrer Clio 53 50:38 1:45:01 1:41:43 10:11
61 3463 6829 Mary Turner Troy 52 52:35 1:44:59 1:41:48 10:11
62 3512 2680 Diane Meisser Novi 50 49:14 1:44:25 1:42:25 10:15
63 3526 1116 Ruth Cantor Flint 53 51:17 1:44:30 1:42:30 10:15
64 3545 6410 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 51 51:41 1:48:47 1:42:42 10:17
65 3561 2767 Diane Ruddy Clio 53 49:47 1:45:09 1:42:49 10:17
66 3644 5270 Jane Walls Croswell 53 51:55 1:46:59 1:43:34 10:22
67 3659 6976 Myrna Cox Novi 51 51:21 1:46:49 1:43:43 10:23
68 3687 1351 Marilyn Daugherty Laingsburg 50 50:55 1:46:23 1:43:57 10:24
69 3694 1265 Sandra Conrad Wyandotte 52 52:33 1:46:24 1:44:00 10:24
70 3698 1543 Shelagh Ennis Allen Park 54 52:35 1:46:24 1:44:01 10:25
71 3724 2606 Rose McCabe Ortonville 50 52:44 1:49:00 1:44:14 10:26
72 3743 3324 Lynn Sarosik Troy 54 53:31 1:47:52 1:44:26 10:27
73 3761 4735 Jody Lindell Corunna 54 52:20 1:47:53 1:44:32 10:28
74 3763 7972 Marina Waters Whitmore Lake 51 50:44 1:45:14 1:44:32 10:28
75 3765 2038 Sue Imig Lapeer 50 48:54 1:46:19 1:44:33 10:28
76 3780 3830 Denice Wagner Davison 50 48:53 1:46:51 1:44:43 10:29
77 3806 7870 Gladiz Solarte Rochester Hills 50 54:06 1:48:49 1:45:01 10:31
78 3855 3319 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 54 54:05 1:47:38 1:45:26 10:33
79 3909 7209 Ginny Gaynor Wauseon 50 50:27 1:48:08 1:45:57 10:36
80 4039 7345 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 53 52:11 1:50:22 1:47:02 10:43
81 4055 4123 Ann Batchelor Grand Blanc 53 53:41 1:48:41 1:47:08 10:43
82 4129 5715 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford 53 52:06 1:49:34 1:47:45 10:47
83 4145 1654 Pamela Franklin Flushing 50 51:17 1:49:51 1:47:51 10:48
84 4327 4593 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 54 54:07 1:51:38 1:49:35 10:58
85 4348 2688 Susan Merrow Gaines 51 52:11 1:51:55 1:49:47 10:59
86 4355 3131 Judy Puidokas Grand Blanc 52 50:04 1:55:38 1:49:52 11:00
87 4373 4429 Nancy Frawley Davison 50 50:24 1:54:05 1:50:01 11:01
88 4385 6860 Mimi Ward Port Huron 51 55:53 1:53:04 1:50:05 11:01
89 4388 5042 Patti Ryan Port Huron 52 55:53 1:53:03 1:50:06 11:01
90 4400 5705 Tina Pallagi Oscoda 53 50:56 1:50:49 1:50:15 11:02
91 4417 4052 Laurie Young Southgate 51 57:11 1:55:25 1:50:27 11:03
92 4419 2996 Pat Patt Harrison Township 52 51:06 1:55:43 1:50:28 11:03
93 4424 6260 Deborah Holloway Flushing 53 55:48 1:53:49 1:50:30 11:03
94 4438 2001 Vanessa Hosmer Voorhees 52 53:01 1:52:38 1:50:42 11:05
95 4461 5098 Elizabeth Shaw Swartz Creek 53 55:06 1:54:22 1:50:53 11:06
96 4463 5023 Susan Rogers North Branch 52 54:18 1:54:04 1:50:56 11:06
97 4480 2047 Josie Isbell Fenton 51 51:56 1:52:34 1:51:02 11:07
98 4487 3507 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 53 53:14 1:54:30 1:51:06 11:07
99 4497 7168 Kim Matus Flushing 50 55:00 1:54:27 1:51:10 11:07
100 4500 7803 Barbara Ziel Saginaw 52 54:21 1:55:01 1:51:13 11:08
101 4538 3827 Sue Wade Bellville 54 56:13 1:58:50 1:51:35 11:10
102 4539 175 Susan Johnson Flint 51 53:59 1:55:50 1:51:37 11:10
103 4580 2513 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills 53 56:07 1:55:58 1:51:54 11:12
104 4644 5960 Suzanne Brasseur Rochester Hills 51 54:47 1:55:04 1:52:34 11:16
105 4670 4225 Sue Ann Callahan Grand Blanc 51 55:14 1:55:33 1:52:48 11:17
106 4671 1184 Barbara Choate Grosse Pointe 52 54:31 1:56:12 1:52:48 11:17
107 4716 10439 Cathy Doig Howell 53 54:09 1:54:19 1:53:17 11:20
108 4747 3992 Connie Wininger Greenwood 54 56:36 1:55:55 1:53:36 11:22
109 4769 2369 Nancy Laplante Ann Arbor 53 54:58 1:57:46 1:53:49 11:23
110 4774 1193 Maryann Chupa Wixom 53 52:46 1:55:16 1:53:50 11:23
111 4775 7968 Jan Connelly Northville 52 52:42 1:55:06 1:53:51 11:24
112 4778 6622 Valerie Pontious Wolverine Lake 50 57:12 1:56:08 1:53:55 11:24
113 4781 2679 Pat Meeks Pinckney 51 56:49 1:57:30 1:53:58 11:24
114 4857 2970 Linda Panchula Davison 53 54:35 1:57:14 1:54:45 11:29
115 4859 1000 Sandy Brasseur Lapeer 52 52:58 1:57:14 1:54:46 11:29
116 4877 3596 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 52 56:30 1:58:36 1:54:57 11:30
117 4895 1712 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 50 56:07 1:59:59 1:55:08 11:31
118 4910 2325 Kathleen Kudray Flint 51 1:01:17 1:58:50 1:55:19 11:32
119 4937 5331 Patricia Yoshida London 52 53:15 1:57:42 1:55:30 11:33
120 4948 2185 Marney Keenan Bloomfield Hills 54 55:46 1:55:52 1:55:37 11:34
121 4975 2711 Donita Milbeck Dearborn 50 53:52 1:56:58 1:55:54 11:36
122 5006 2286 Cheryl Korf Owosso 53 57:53 1:59:40 1:56:16 11:38
123 5029 6085 Vicki Dolliver Linden 52 53:06 1:58:06 1:56:37 11:40
124 5075 5061 Brenda Schichtel Davison 51 58:44 2:00:42 1:57:11 11:44
125 5076 2833 Catherine Naimola Wyandotte 51 1:00:37 2:01:42 1:57:11 11:44
126 5088 909 Gail Berry Detriot 52 54:19 2:00:50 1:57:21 11:45
127 5089 3611 Terri Strzelecki Hartland 50 58:23 2:00:46 1:57:23 11:45
128 5142 7103 Kathy Varilone Livonia 50 1:01:08 2:01:56 1:57:58 11:48
129 5161 5513 Carol Goike Royal Oak 51 55:30 2:00:55 1:58:10 11:49
130 5163 1028 Mary Broughman Lansing 51 55:31 1:59:18 1:58:12 11:50
131 5184 2595 Toodie Frances May Port Huron 53 58:53 2:01:27 1:58:30 11:51
132 5207 2622 Susan McConnell Southgate 52 1:00:45 2:03:26 1:58:54 11:54
133 5223 7545 Jayne Lloyd Linden 50 57:54 2:03:27 1:59:11 11:56
134 5241 2327 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 54 57:05 2:02:36 1:59:23 11:57
135 5264 2638 Roxanne McFall Fenton 53 57:10 2:02:28 1:59:34 11:58
136 5273 7148 Michelle Haar White Lake 53 57:24 2:03:02 1:59:43 11:59
137 5297 7167 Dolores Marzolf Canton 54 57:23 2:04:22 2:00:05 12:01
138 5350 1634 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant 53 58:49 2:04:26 2:01:01 12:07
139 5352 2376 Shary Last Kingsville 52 59:28 2:04:27 2:01:03 12:07
140 5372 7501 Joan M Bauman Flushing 52 59:47 2:08:13 2:01:20 12:08
141 5382 6264 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 53 1:01:06 2:06:07 2:01:36 12:10
142 5404 7130 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 50 58:40 2:05:42 2:02:08 12:13
143 5407 805 Roberta Ballard Flushing 53 59:27 2:05:24 2:02:10 12:13
144 5441 7236 Gisele Harvey Flint 50 58:25 2:05:45 2:02:33 12:16
145 5445 3291 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 53 59:32 2:05:50 2:02:37 12:16
146 5446 7474 Lori Rose MacOmb 52 1:00:06 2:04:51 2:02:37 12:16
147 5470 6630 Carol Prinzo Midland 52 59:38 2:09:08 2:02:54 12:18
148 5507 4060 Cindy Zerkowski Farmington Hills 50 57:14 2:05:47 2:03:35 12:22
149 5510 2393 Linda Leach Burton 52 1:02:54 2:07:39 2:03:40 12:22
150 5536 3332 Tamara Savage Boca Raton 54 1:00:59 2:09:24 2:04:08 12:25
151 5560 6481 Teri McConnell Grand Blanc 54 58:29 2:06:53 2:04:32 12:28
152 5577 2797 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 50 1:03:44 2:10:22 2:04:48 12:29
153 5587 7984 Sandy Mowi Burton 52 58:44 2:08:39 2:05:01 12:31
154 5603 4257 Karen Church Milington 52 1:00:55 2:09:53 2:05:13 12:32
155 5605 3967 Mary Williams Clarkston 53 1:01:33 2:09:30 2:05:14 12:32
156 5614 6702 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills 52 1:03:23 2:07:27 2:05:21 12:33
157 5618 3309 Marcella Sally Wyandotte 52 1:01:15 2:09:56 2:05:26 12:33
158 5622 4146 Patricia Bernard Grand Blanc 51 1:01:58 2:07:52 2:05:32 12:34
159 5635 14147 Brenda La Vigne Midland, 52 1:00:35 2:08:01 2:05:39 12:34
160 5712 4017 Susanna Wood Waterford 51 57:52 2:11:50 2:07:04 12:43
161 5723 1963 Theresa Hindermeier La Salle 50 1:01:32 2:11:03 2:07:13 12:44
162 5727 2635 Val McDowell Rochester Hills 54 1:02:22 2:11:16 2:07:18 12:44
163 5730 4172 Marcy Brady Owosso 51 1:05:15 2:11:11 2:07:20 12:44
164 5749 3399 Monica Sebastien-Kadie Flint 50 59:10 2:11:11 2:07:43 12:47
165 5760 7366 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 50 1:02:23 2:10:35 2:08:07 12:49
166 5780 3602 Nanette Strable Rochester 52 1:01:35 2:11:59 2:08:33 12:52
167 5781 1847 Colleen Hames Metamora 51 1:01:35 2:11:59 2:08:34 12:52
168 5791 4690 Kathy Krajewski Belleville 54 1:03:04 2:15:02 2:08:51 12:54
169 5826 3307 Tamara Saidoo Burton 50 1:04:45 2:14:59 2:09:40 12:58
170 5828 5601 Linda Klann Fraser 53 1:01:51 2:11:28 2:09:43 12:59
171 5831 1941 Patricha Herek Grand Ledge 54 1:04:52 2:10:20 2:09:48 12:59
172 5865 1366 Rachal Day Metamora 50 1:04:09 2:13:42 2:10:20 13:02
173 5874 2692 Elaine Mestrezat Sarasota 51 1:01:52 2:14:40 2:10:27 13:03
174 5876 5967 Pat Brooks Rochester Hills 50 1:03:22 2:12:39 2:10:32 13:04
175 5877 1523 Beverly Eickhoff Grand Blanc 53 1:00:16 2:16:38 2:10:35 13:04
176 5880 2580 Violet Maten Metamora 54 1:07:40 2:16:07 2:10:38 13:04
177 5916 4673 Debra Knust Brighton 51 1:03:38 2:14:14 2:11:08 13:07
178 5933 915 Marilyn Bettencourt Holly 53 1:03:44 2:16:46 2:11:22 13:09
179 5943 6213 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 54 1:10:10 2:13:36 2:11:35 13:10
180 5945 1522 Kathryn Eicke Flint 53 1:06:15 2:16:25 2:11:38 13:10
181 5965 3728 Diane Tressler Jefferson 52 1:09:03 2:17:07 2:12:20 13:14
182 6052 3034 Christine Peters Mt. Pleasant 53 1:08:02 2:18:32 2:14:00 13:24
183 6076 4005 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 52 1:05:56 2:16:59 2:14:38 13:28
184 6149 4666 Monica Kline Fenton 51 1:11:24 2:22:21 2:16:38 13:40
185 6181 5355 Terese Adams Linden 50 1:06:41 2:19:53 2:17:25 13:45
186 6188 6415 Mary Leroy Flint 53 1:12:32 2:22:07 2:17:33 13:46
187 6191 4466 Jill Godfrey Fenton 52 1:07:24 2:19:29 2:17:36 13:46
188 6196 3178 Yvonne Reed Novi 50 1:10:23 2:21:26 2:17:40 13:46
189 6202 7986 Iris Melancon Flushing 52 1:10:10 2:22:00 2:17:48 13:47
190 6217 2374 Lynn Larson Flint 52 1:07:09 2:23:24 2:17:59 13:48
191 6221 798 Marian Bakan Durand 50 1:07:54 2:21:07 2:18:08 13:49
192 6224 1535 Theresa Ellis Mt Pleasant 51 1:02:40 2:21:38 2:18:10 13:49
193 6227 5409 Patricia Buday Essexville 52 1:08:21 2:21:55 2:18:15 13:50
194 6233 1380 Dale Decker Clarkston 53 1:09:07 2:23:03 2:18:19 13:50
195 6237 248 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 54 58:10 1:49:35 2:18:32 13:52
196 6242 5233 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 51 1:05:02 2:20:23 2:18:38 13:52
197 6243 6830 Constance Turpin Durand 53 1:05:18 2:20:23 2:18:38 13:52
198 6254 6125 Cynthia Erickson East Lansing 54 1:07:00 2:23:47 2:19:01 13:55
199 6262 2558 Ann Martin New Lothrop 53 1:09:50 2:24:15 2:19:18 13:56
200 6265 2231 Dawn King Davisburg 52 1:05:02 2:23:25 2:19:26 13:57
201 6290 2102 Helen Johnson Clio 51 1:07:40 2:22:27 2:20:08 14:01
202 6293 3336 Cheree Scarantino Brighton 50 1:04:51 2:24:15 2:20:13 14:02
203 6302 7286 Linda Skelton North Branch 51 1:11:34 2:22:58 2:20:31 14:04
204 6314 3127 Nancy Proffer Flint 51 1:06:40 2:26:45 2:20:56 14:06
205 6327 7084 Julia Schuette Goodrich 50 1:10:33 2:26:42 2:21:17 14:08
206 6349 3636 Carol Sweatland Burton 51 1:05:58 2:26:06 2:21:49 14:11
207 6353 7107 Ann Walker Grand Blanc 50 1:12:17 2:27:25 2:21:53 14:12
208 6365 5426 Lori Charbonneau Bay City 51 1:12:35 2:26:53 2:22:07 14:13
209 6380 4835 Lisa Melcher White Lake 54 1:03:36 2:26:51 2:22:27 14:15
210 6388 5290 Leslie Wheaton Burton 54 1:08:21 2:26:10 2:22:41 14:17
211 6395 1762 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 52 1:13:05 2:28:12 2:23:05 14:19
212 6407 1070 Stephanie Burke Flint 50 1:09:12 2:28:52 2:23:32 14:22
213 6412 3720 Pat Topping Flint 52 1:10:58 2:29:35 2:23:42 14:23
214 6418 6992 Melodie Estes Mt Morris 53 1:09:57 2:29:29 2:23:56 14:24
215 6427 4150 Debra Bester Flint 54 1:08:20 2:24:21 2:24:03 14:25
216 6438 6440 Rosemary Lutz Flushing 51 1:12:39 2:28:26 2:24:26 14:27
217 6448 4624 Jodie Journey Flint 51 1:10:33 2:29:09 2:24:56 14:30
218 6487 6284 Deborah James Flushing 52 1:13:00 2:26:51 2:26:30 14:39
219 6494 1295 Sandy Cox Burton 54 1:14:11 2:30:46 2:26:39 14:40
220 6495 2718 Margo Miller Flushing 52 1:14:12 2:30:46 2:26:40 14:40
221 6497 4179 Mary Bromfield Flint 52 1:12:27 2:30:51 2:26:44 14:41
222 6503 3764 Barbara Urbain St. Charles 50 1:07:48 2:29:33 2:27:05 14:43
223 6520 2192 Lori Keller Fenton 51 1:14:15 2:32:54 2:27:46 14:47
224 6525 7568 Lonnierae Vallie Grand Blanc 52 1:13:49 2:32:20 2:28:06 14:49
225 6528 2521 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 51 1:11:27 2:32:43 2:28:08 14:49
226 6529 7294 Susan Peel Burton 52 1:09:45 2:32:06 2:28:09 14:49
227 6543 3522 Patricia Smith Mt Morris 50 1:11:30 2:32:02 2:28:37 14:52
228 6556 1383 Susan Degalan Flushing 51 1:12:04 2:32:55 2:28:56 14:54
229 6569 1490 Denise Dvorak Traverse City 52 1:15:51 2:31:38 2:29:24 14:57
230 6584 4022 Annie Wright Flushing 50 1:15:04 2:32:02 2:29:57 15:00
231 6587 5532 Jaynee Handelsman Ann Arbor 53 1:07:52 2:33:39 2:30:01 15:01
232 6589 2879 Karen Nobach Fowler 54 1:16:09 2:35:14 2:30:02 15:01
233 6591 4807 Maryjo McClellan Holly 52 1:14:37 2:34:50 2:30:02 15:01
234 6614 2042 Laura Irvine Flushing 54 1:16:28 2:35:33 2:30:41 15:05
235 6616 6639 Joy Ransom Davison 53 1:16:08 2:36:28 2:30:44 15:05
236 6620 1857 Marillyn Handley Flint 54 1:14:45 2:36:45 2:30:46 15:05
237 6624 6403 Sherry Lawrence Detroit 53 1:13:55 2:34:27 2:30:51 15:06
238 6629 2501 Shari Machesney Grand Blanc 51 1:11:58 2:35:40 2:31:02 15:07
239 6652 6645 Linda B Raulston Flint 53 1:16:38 2:35:39 2:32:07 15:13
240 6657 6402 Robbie Lawrence Swartz Creek 52 1:14:40 2:36:48 2:32:18 15:14
241 6666 7087 Polly Sheppard Fenton 54 1:14:57 2:37:09 2:32:27 15:15
242 6699 1486 Krista Durham Flushing 51 1:15:15 2:38:45 2:33:58 15:24
243 6705 2056 Kathleen Jackson Flint 50 1:15:30 2:38:15 2:34:04 15:25
244 6727 6524 Mary Modetz Rochester Hills 54 1:15:37 2:39:17 2:34:52 15:30
245 6734 1684 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 52 1:15:15 2:39:48 2:35:00 15:30
246 6741 5542 Carol Hatch Pleasant Lake 53 1:17:11 2:40:37 2:35:13 15:32
247 6752 4344 Cynthia Delbridge Grand Blanc 54 1:18:40 2:42:26 2:35:31 15:34
248 6775 2886 Peggy Norton Burton 53 1:12:39 2:42:08 2:36:41 15:41
249 6778 7038 Martha Kemp Fenton 54 1:12:39 2:42:08 2:36:41 15:41
250 6779 4502 Corinne Gulash Otisville 52 1:21:22 2:41:14 2:36:42 15:41
251 6780 2984 Diana Parks Jackson 54 1:14:34 2:41:04 2:36:52 15:42
252 6792 7239 Mary Halboth Flint 54 1:14:27 2:40:17 2:37:08 15:43
253 6804 4675 Cheryl Koch Goodrich 52 1:19:49 2:43:13 2:37:30 15:45
254 6808 7457 Cheryl Jones Flushing 53 1:20:44 2:42:00 2:37:42 15:47
255 6825 7748 Gail Scott Clio 50 1:19:01 2:45:58 2:39:04 15:55
256 6829 7513 Phyllis Reid Flint 51 1:15:24 2:40:59 2:39:21 15:57
257 6830 5297 Deborah Wilkes Clio 50 1:15:16 2:44:15 2:39:28 15:57
258 6841 6515 Judy Mikhail Flint 51 1:14:33 2:44:29 2:40:15 16:02
259 6843 6855 Georgia Walker Flint 52 1:14:39 2:46:12 2:40:21 16:03
260 6849 7912 Michelle Van Lente . 52 1:19:12 2:50:14 2:40:47 16:05
261 6857 6689 Monica Rynearson Fenton 53 1:19:24 2:50:15 2:41:00 16:06
262 6865 3107 Sheila Powell Flint 50 1:19:05 2:42:46 2:41:36 16:10
263 6877 3326 Florence Sasake Niles 51 1:19:11 2:45:37 2:42:10 16:13
264 6886 2915 Jane Odell Mt Morris 53 1:16:13 2:47:07 2:42:54 16:18
265 6888 1494 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 51 1:15:56 2:46:59 2:42:56 16:18
266 6892 2254 Larene Klink Otisville 53 1:23:39 2:45:44 2:43:13 16:20
267 6894 7581 Ann Lerche Holly 52 1:23:18 2:48:06 2:43:14 16:20
268 6928 1933 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 51 1:21:34 2:49:43 2:44:30 16:27
269 6933 1226 Kristine Cochrane Flint 54 1:24:35 2:50:18 2:44:34 16:28
270 6934 2171 Margo Karrer Burton 52 1:22:28 2:50:07 2:44:38 16:28
271 6935 2655 Joan McKenzie Mt Morris 53 1:22:30 2:50:07 2:44:38 16:28
272 6936 2009 Debra Howicz Flint 51 1:22:31 2:50:07 2:44:38 16:28
273 6939 5322 Ladonna Wyatt Flint 51 1:18:22 2:49:58 2:44:50 16:29
274 6940 3837 Charlotte Walker Flint 53 1:26:55 2:49:54 2:44:50 16:29
275 6958 5867 Linda Woodruff Flint 52 1:22:23 2:49:12 2:45:54 16:36
276 6961 2317 Donna Krueger Macomb 52 1:18:48 2:50:55 2:45:59 16:36
277 6969 797 Annette Baka Warren 53 1:20:41 2:50:46 2:46:37 16:40
278 6970 2651 Gail McIntosh Howell 54 1:22:55 2:51:55 2:46:38 16:40
279 6973 4284 Anne Congdon Flint 53 1:22:31 2:49:10 2:46:46 16:41
280 6974 3615 Rebecca Stuber Holly 53 1:22:07 2:52:11 2:46:48 16:41
281 7000 981 Nancy Boyer Flint 50 1:24:45 2:54:23 2:48:18 16:50
282 7001 12289 Christine Peek Flushing 52 1:24:48 2:54:23 2:48:20 16:50
283 7002 12253 Brenda Martinez Flushing 52 1:24:48 2:54:23 2:48:20 16:50
284 7007 2989 Barbara Particka Clio 54 1:22:42 2:54:56 2:48:53 16:54
285 7009 3006 Elaine Pawlowski Livonia 52 1:24:29 2:52:35 2:48:57 16:54
286 7011 1888 Mary Harrington Fllushing 50 1:28:07 2:53:10 2:49:00 16:54
287 7012 3872 Jacquelyn Watkins Flint 51 1:23:36 2:54:39 2:49:00 16:54
288 7016 1199 Jan Cichowlas Royal Oak 52 1:23:52 2:53:35 2:49:04 16:55
289 7025 2071 Ann Jaksa Grand Blanc 50 1:27:03 2:54:43 2:49:39 16:58
290 7027 2579 Debra Masters Davison 51 1:16:15 2:54:17 2:50:06 17:01
291 7033 1600 Kathryn Finch Flint 51 1:29:38 2:56:52 2:51:08 17:07
292 7040 2925 Terri Oginsky Bay City 54 1:25:55 2:57:56 2:51:51 17:12
293 7043 7268 Julie Rexroth Grand Blanc 53 1:24:39 2:57:12 2:52:11 17:14
294 7046 5077 Donna Secord Otterlake 52 1:22:57 2:56:10 2:52:21 17:15
295 7067 2050 Deborah Ivory Davisburg 52 1:22:49 2:53:35 2:53:06 17:19
296 7068 825 Jessica Barnett Burton 50 1:22:49 2:53:36 2:53:07 17:19
297 7069 4998 Connie Reichert Corunna 53 1:23:03 2:57:30 2:53:10 17:19
298 7081 3574 Daral Stanick Swartz Creeek 51 1:26:40 2:59:59 2:54:15 17:26
299 7105 5851 Karen White Swartz Creek 51 1:26:44 3:01:26 2:57:13 17:44
300 7112 1567 Marleen Fall Otter Lake 51 1:24:51 3:03:25 2:57:56 17:48
301 7119 6184 Leta Gonsler Grand Blanc 54 1:30:06 3:04:29 2:58:33 17:52
302 7131 4701 Colleen Lafee Linden 52 1:30:56 3:06:26 3:00:04 18:01
303 7132 4900 Shirley Norman Linden 51 1:30:57 3:06:27 3:00:04 18:01
304 7135 7113 Susie Worley Grand Blanc 51 1:31:48 3:06:13 3:00:34 18:04
305 7145 2983 Lynette Parker Burton 52 1:28:02 3:07:55 3:02:34 18:16
306 7155 8050 Iris Piske Grand Blanc 51 1:14:55 3:09:25 3:04:58 18:30
307 7167 4467 Karen Goldstein Grand Blanc 51 1:34:29 3:11:41 3:06:32 18:40
308 7177 2704 Monique Michaud Fenton 52 1:30:48 3:11:16 3:07:48 18:47
309 7192 4434 Laura Friesen-Lynn Grand Blanc 53 1:32:08 3:17:42 3:12:02 19:13
310 7200 5686 Karen Murphy Swartz Creek 52 1:31:42 3:21:32 3:15:52 19:36
311 7203 3133 Linda Purdy Davison 53 1:32:45 3:18:51 3:15:53 19:36
312 7211 3275 Allene Rousse Lake Orion 52 1:41:02 3:23:19 3:17:11 19:44
313 7229 6045 Karen Croff Grand Blanc 51 1:35:42 3:27:34 3:26:26 20:39
314 7234 3388 Marie Schwerin Flint 51 1:47:07 3:31:31 3:27:20 20:44
315 7254 3365 Jan Scholl Flushing 54 1:44:54 3:46:14 3:41:51 22:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 115 419 John Tarkowski Northville 55 31:32 1:03:01 1:02:58 6:18
2 179 376 Joe Rangel Kokomo 59 31:59 1:05:51 1:05:51 6:36
3 238 259 Tim Flues Munger 59 33:18 1:07:59 1:07:58 6:48
4 269 28 Doug Kurtis Livonia 56 34:49 1:08:56 1:08:52 6:54
5 275 331 Eduardo Matsuo Ann Arbor 55 35:17 1:09:17 1:09:05 6:55
6 276 435 David Vanker Birmingham 58 33:52 1:09:09 1:09:05 6:55
7 285 5789 Doug Soliz Allen Park 58 34:07 1:09:26 1:09:15 6:56
8 312 408 Mike Stone Southfield 57 34:53 1:09:58 1:09:47 6:59
9 319 630 John Edward Scott Dearborn 57 34:19 1:10:02 1:09:58 7:00
10 330 594 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 56 34:56 1:10:29 1:10:14 7:02
11 364 421 Saleem Tawwab Southfield 57 35:45 1:11:30 1:11:18 7:08
12 399 381 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 59 35:57 1:12:25 1:12:12 7:14
13 412 2897 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills 56 35:57 1:12:52 1:12:37 7:16
14 464 343 Steve Miller Eaton Rapids 57 36:41 1:13:58 1:13:52 7:24
15 543 286 Wally Hayes Annarbor 56 36:51 1:15:19 1:15:07 7:31
16 562 2531 Lee Mamola Novi 56 37:42 1:16:11 1:15:31 7:34
17 570 615 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 58 36:14 1:15:46 1:15:43 7:35
18 604 1487 Ronald Durham Flushing 56 36:59 1:16:34 1:16:15 7:38
19 619 317 Rodney Lofquist Traverse City 55 37:06 1:16:43 1:16:32 7:40
20 644 970 Edward Borkowski Flushing 55 37:08 1:17:10 1:16:54 7:42
21 679 1118 Michael Capraro Riverview 59 37:40 1:17:57 1:17:33 7:46
22 681 330 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 59 38:56 1:17:45 1:17:37 7:46
23 704 362 Cornell Osier South Lyon 58 39:06 1:18:11 1:18:02 7:49
24 726 5650 Michael L Manor Clio 58 37:56 1:18:34 1:18:15 7:50
25 734 2511 Ron Magierka Zeeland 59 39:10 1:18:46 1:18:26 7:51
26 776 416 Herb Tanzer Woodland Park 56 36:49 1:19:00 1:18:54 7:54
27 814 3460 Mark Sigfrids Kalamazoo 55 39:47 1:20:29 1:19:22 7:57
28 824 1758 Kevin Gleeson Troy 57 39:36 1:20:06 1:19:32 7:58
29 848 1900 William Hart Birch Run 59 39:29 1:19:58 1:19:47 7:59
30 877 2951 Henry Osier Attica 59 39:33 1:20:25 1:20:04 8:01
31 889 567 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 57 38:03 1:20:20 1:20:10 8:01
32 905 519 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 57 40:41 1:21:07 1:20:21 8:03
33 939 247 Lynn Duval Okemos 57 41:18 1:23:07 1:20:54 8:06
34 954 1448 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 57 39:44 1:22:02 1:21:03 8:07
35 971 7413 David Carey Swartz Creek 59 40:08 1:22:34 1:21:13 8:08
36 1037 3037 Ken Peters Fairfield 55 36:55 1:22:19 1:21:54 8:12
37 1059 2288 John Koski Dearborn 58 39:50 1:22:43 1:22:07 8:13
38 1063 3442 Butch Short Tawas City 57 40:37 1:22:44 1:22:11 8:14
39 1163 3572 Kirt Stalker Clarkston 55 41:03 1:24:39 1:23:14 8:20
40 1203 6173 Rob Gazella Lansing 57 41:32 1:24:26 1:23:36 8:22
41 1209 4426 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Shores 55 42:17 1:25:09 1:23:38 8:22
42 1239 795 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills 56 39:54 1:25:04 1:23:52 8:24
43 1249 4797 Gregory Maxfield Oxford 58 40:29 1:24:21 1:23:56 8:24
44 1270 920 Thomas Biblewski Toledo 57 42:57 1:25:47 1:24:10 8:25
45 1272 2040 Charles Ippel Grand Rapids 57 40:32 1:24:46 1:24:12 8:26
46 1279 6901 Victor Williams Detroit 55 41:05 1:24:54 1:24:16 8:26
47 1295 2101 Frank Johnson Saginaw 56 41:00 1:24:57 1:24:27 8:27
48 1300 117 Terry E Heany Syracuse 59 41:54 1:17:06 1:24:30 8:27
49 1372 2794 Steve Moulton Flushing 55 42:36 1:27:42 1:25:16 8:32
50 1385 3301 James Russell Clarkston 57 40:39 1:26:09 1:25:25 8:33
51 1419 7404 Michael Harvey Frankenmuth 55 41:17 1:26:20 1:25:42 8:35
52 1482 1231 Michael Cole Lapeer 58 39:58 1:26:32 1:26:19 8:38
53 1497 1990 Dwight Holt Royal Oak 56 42:28 1:27:14 1:26:31 8:40
54 1522 2615 Larry McCaskey Holt 59 1:27:33 1:26:44 8:41
55 1574 3333 John Sawyer Eaton Rapids 55 41:44 1:27:45 1:27:05 8:43
56 1587 1381 Max Decou Leamington 57 44:02 1:28:59 1:27:10 8:43
57 1610 1552 Eugene Essenmacher Linden 57 42:36 1:28:55 1:27:19 8:44
58 1634 5041 Geof Ryan Port Huron 55 45:00 1:28:29 1:27:33 8:46
59 1643 2858 Andrew Neuwith Clinton Twp 56 43:26 1:36:50 1:27:35 8:46
60 1670 3582 Gary Steiner Sterling Hts 55 43:29 1:29:18 1:27:47 8:47
61 1673 5613 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 58 43:29 1:29:22 1:27:49 8:47
62 1694 5309 Michael Wimmer Macomb Township 56 43:21 1:29:30 1:27:59 8:48
63 1712 3481 Terry Skank Swartz Creek 57 40:58 1:28:37 1:28:06 8:49
64 1723 5525 Karl Gruber Reynoldsburg 57 44:32 1:30:03 1:28:10 8:49
65 1730 3009 Robin Pearce New Hudson 55 41:24 1:28:47 1:28:14 8:50
66 1736 1062 Samuel Burdick Grand Blanc 57 41:23 1:28:48 1:28:15 8:50
67 1754 1966 Craig Hinshaw Hermitage Hills Trail 57 41:08 1:29:40 1:28:22 8:51
68 1757 3563 Dewey St.Clair Battle Creek 58 44:02 1:29:25 1:28:23 8:51
69 1767 3088 Phil Poore Clinton Township 55 43:46 1:29:57 1:28:28 8:51
70 1788 4817 William McKay Haslett 56 42:37 1:29:48 1:28:41 8:53
71 1812 6439 Rob Lutz Flushing 57 43:52 1:31:04 1:28:53 8:54
72 1819 4148 Dennis Berry Waterford 58 42:08 1:30:21 1:28:58 8:54
73 1828 1055 Marshall Brzezinski Tavares 58 42:31 1:29:37 1:29:02 8:55
74 1859 1333 Kevin Cussans Flushing 58 43:30 1:29:59 1:29:16 8:56
75 1866 3774 Robert Valasek Owosso 55 44:10 1:31:59 1:29:23 8:57
76 1883 2387 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 58 44:32 1:31:01 1:29:33 8:58
77 1944 2008 David Howell Riverview 57 43:02 1:30:36 1:30:03 9:01
78 1947 2138 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 55 42:05 1:31:35 1:30:04 9:01
79 1948 5449 John Covell Jr. Haslett 58 44:35 1:30:19 1:30:04 9:01
80 1963 1145 Tom Casciani Rochester 58 44:27 1:31:51 1:30:13 9:02
81 1980 9191 Pio Rizzo Abbiati Washington 58 42:16 1:30:38 1:30:21 9:02
82 1982 4941 James Peltier Flint 58 44:44 1:31:52 1:30:23 9:03
83 1992 4322 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 59 1:30:54 1:30:28 9:03
84 1997 155 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 55 43:54 1:30:45 1:30:31 9:04
85 2053 1495 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 57 44:58 1:33:12 1:30:58 9:06
86 2090 1112 David Cannon Brecksville 57 46:20 1:32:49 1:31:15 9:08
87 2097 4937 John Pawlukiewicz Flat Rock 57 45:46 1:33:05 1:31:19 9:08
88 2134 2549 George Markon Findlay 57 46:29 1:34:01 1:31:36 9:10
89 2146 1169 Dr Ramesh Chheda Flint 58 44:25 1:32:14 1:31:43 9:11
90 2216 1117 Dave Canute Durand 59 43:17 1:33:13 1:32:22 9:15
91 2229 1460 Craig Douglas Carrollton 56 45:44 1:34:26 1:32:28 9:15
92 2276 139 David Swenson Flushing 57 43:47 1:34:28 1:32:54 9:18
93 2281 566 Michael Roberts Monroe 58 41:59 1:33:13 1:32:55 9:18
94 2291 2659 Robert McKinnon Essexville 57 45:05 1:34:38 1:33:02 9:19
95 2306 4053 Peter Young Ann Arbor 58 1:41:36 1:33:08 9:19
96 2360 5850 Richard Wheeler Otisville 55 45:38 1:34:43 1:33:34 9:22
97 2451 2981 John Parke Howell 57 46:34 1:35:42 1:34:19 9:26
98 2452 4872 Robert Mortensen Midland 55 45:19 1:35:41 1:34:19 9:26
99 2488 935 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 55 46:00 1:35:57 1:34:38 9:28
100 2495 1659 George Frederick Chesterfield 58 46:04 1:35:11 1:34:41 9:29
101 2504 1353 Thomas Davenport Bay City 55 44:12 1:35:29 1:34:45 9:29
102 2517 1859 David Handwerker Davison 57 45:05 1:36:10 1:34:53 9:30
103 2535 7022 Ralph Hoffman Grosse Pointe 55 44:57 1:36:22 1:34:59 9:30
104 2612 1417 Ron Dewitt Mason 57 47:59 1:37:33 1:35:32 9:34
105 2619 474 John Crawford Flint 57 44:28 1:35:55 1:35:39 9:34
106 2634 1890 Leonard Harris Southfield 57 44:56 1:36:37 1:35:44 9:35
107 2635 1879 Mike Hardy Grand Blanc 59 43:37 1:36:18 1:35:44 9:35
108 2665 5671 William McMurphy Grand Blanc 55 44:53 1:37:29 1:35:53 9:36
109 2692 4495 Joseph Grzankowski Warren 58 46:05 1:37:48 1:36:07 9:37
110 2693 4126 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills 57 44:39 1:37:03 1:36:07 9:37
111 2705 5391 Ed Bigelow Plainwell 56 45:22 1:37:31 1:36:11 9:38
112 2708 3279 James Rowland Jr Saginaw 55 46:56 1:37:53 1:36:12 9:38
113 2726 4834 Donald Melcher White Lakeq 55 47:13 1:40:42 1:36:17 9:38
114 2735 4837 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe Woods 55 49:50 1:38:12 1:36:24 9:39
115 2743 1504 Doug Earhart Flushing 56 47:01 1:38:52 1:36:29 9:39
116 2744 841 Arlen Bates Lapeer 59 47:01 1:38:52 1:36:30 9:39
117 2784 5100 Larry Shetron Clio 56 47:55 1:37:57 1:36:46 9:41
118 2827 4472 Michael Goodall Flint 55 46:18 1:38:47 1:37:01 9:43
119 2828 5423 David Chambers Adrian 56 47:21 1:38:49 1:37:02 9:43
120 2838 3400 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills 58 46:07 1:38:55 1:37:08 9:43
121 2876 3844 Stephen Wallace Toronto 55 46:52 1:38:57 1:37:28 9:45
122 2899 2330 David Kurtz Northville 57 46:12 1:38:58 1:37:37 9:46
123 2907 911 Michael Berry Fenton 58 47:24 1:39:42 1:37:40 9:46
124 2981 3256 Robert Root Swartz Creek 58 49:24 1:42:20 1:38:09 9:49
125 3011 4085 Thomas Allen Clarkston 59 46:30 1:39:59 1:38:22 9:51
126 3062 1176 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township 58 47:46 1:40:15 1:38:44 9:53
127 3078 4263 Bruce Clark Merrill 55 50:20 1:41:13 1:38:53 9:54
128 3090 5045 Michael Sadler Linden 56 45:49 1:39:11 1:38:58 9:54
129 3119 7540 David Brower Grand Blanc 59 50:58 1:43:27 1:39:10 9:55
130 3144 1263 Brian Connery Rochester Hills 57 49:55 1:41:34 1:39:23 9:57
131 3154 6189 Joseph Gottler Mayville 55 47:27 1:41:45 1:39:29 9:57
132 3164 2948 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 56 49:18 1:42:03 1:39:32 9:58
133 3177 4002 Lance Witte Mt.Morris 56 51:31 1:42:20 1:39:36 9:58
134 3194 1869 Steve Hansen Midland 56 46:55 1:41:01 1:39:43 9:59
135 3196 2426 Jack Levely Atlanta 58 49:42 1:41:51 1:39:46 9:59
136 3226 7749 Carl Thompson Clio 58 49:10 1:41:26 1:40:00 10:00
137 3241 7394 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 55 49:26 1:42:32 1:40:04 10:01
138 3290 3902 Patrick Wesolek Saginaw 55 49:52 1:44:19 1:40:23 10:03
139 3298 6127 Steve Esshaki Southgate 56 49:48 1:42:00 1:40:28 10:03
140 3316 3964 Earl Williams Livonia 59 50:13 1:42:21 1:40:33 10:04
141 3355 3144 John Racine Grand Blanc 59 49:09 1:41:22 1:40:49 10:05
142 3356 944 David Bloch Davison 59 49:27 1:43:07 1:40:49 10:05
143 3363 1463 Dale Doyle Burton 59 47:53 1:43:03 1:40:53 10:06
144 3380 2733 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 55 51:12 1:43:08 1:41:04 10:07
145 3393 5306 Peter Wilson Lansing 55 49:53 1:44:51 1:41:11 10:08
146 3419 5332 Bob Young Saginaw 56 49:59 1:43:04 1:41:26 10:09
147 3426 3933 Larry Whittaker Cass City 55 46:10 1:41:59 1:41:28 10:09
148 3462 1871 William Hansen Brighton 57 50:07 1:43:18 1:41:47 10:11
149 3478 4596 Gregory Hynes Flushing 57 48:08 1:42:41 1:41:57 10:12
150 3504 3576 Ernest Stec Caro 57 49:14 1:44:55 1:42:19 10:14
151 3513 3589 Michae; Stevens Linden 59 51:30 1:47:46 1:42:26 10:15
152 3524 2152 Herb Kaiser West Bloomfield 59 50:44 1:45:23 1:42:30 10:15
153 3529 790 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 58 51:44 1:45:22 1:42:32 10:16
154 3560 111 Kenn Domerese Flint 58 48:04 1:35:26 1:42:49 10:17
155 3592 3756 Skip Uebelhart Flint 59 55:00 1:47:03 1:43:05 10:19
156 3612 2878 Ken Nixon Chelsea 56 50:56 1:48:41 1:43:15 10:20
157 3692 3090 Alan Popilek Swartz Creek 55 47:41 1:46:35 1:43:58 10:24
158 3702 2296 Joe Kotzan Clarkston 56 47:37 1:46:09 1:44:02 10:25
159 3741 2939 Robert Oren Troy 55 53:31 1:47:51 1:44:26 10:27
160 3758 3341 Bill Schafer Saginaw 59 52:36 1:48:49 1:44:31 10:27
161 3781 1980 John Hofmann Sr Catasauqua 59 53:14 1:48:05 1:44:44 10:29
162 3826 6604 Thomas Peterson Fenton 56 49:58 1:46:40 1:45:12 10:32
163 3831 6313 Al Joseph Okemos 55 52:43 1:47:39 1:45:15 10:32
164 3838 2262 Dale Kneff Flint 59 50:56 1:48:37 1:45:16 10:32
165 3869 3471 William Simpson Burton 57 47:08 1:46:36 1:45:33 10:34
166 3871 1979 Stephen Hoffman Southfield 56 49:24 1:46:52 1:45:36 10:34
167 3888 5095 Ric Shaull Owosso 59 51:05 1:48:08 1:45:44 10:35
168 3891 1705 Raul Garza Saginaw 59 49:23 1:46:31 1:45:47 10:35
169 3911 6407 Mike Lehnst Fenton 59 50:35 1:48:28 1:45:57 10:36
170 3956 4750 Dennis Loynes Corunna 57 49:48 1:50:39 1:46:23 10:39
171 3966 3731 George Troia Romulus 56 51:22 1:47:22 1:46:30 10:39
172 3967 1393 Vern Delbridge Linden 56 51:21 1:49:58 1:46:30 10:39
173 4045 2985 Gary Parks Jackson 55 54:53 1:50:34 1:47:05 10:43
174 4086 4238 Gregory Cassels Flushing 57 52:13 1:49:29 1:47:24 10:45
175 4113 1423 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 58 56:03 1:52:31 1:47:37 10:46
176 4114 6952 Steve Balasia Troy 57 51:30 1:49:15 1:47:38 10:46
177 4115 4384 Craig Edwards Flint 58 52:51 1:50:44 1:47:38 10:46
178 4149 7259 Tom Costello Flint 55 54:51 1:51:17 1:47:54 10:48
179 4156 2818 Timothy Murphy Flushing 55 55:57 1:50:40 1:47:58 10:48
180 4162 4865 Mark Moore Lapeer 57 52:16 1:55:04 1:48:01 10:49
181 4201 5260 Michael Vizena Flushing 58 50:46 1:50:57 1:48:19 10:50
182 4211 3796 Richard Vaughn Flushing 58 54:01 1:49:58 1:48:30 10:51
183 4224 124 Riley McLincha Clio 57 53:45 1:56:00 1:48:36 10:52
184 4244 8012 Jeremy Salinger Southfield 58 51:13 1:53:24 1:48:47 10:53
185 4245 7616 Douglas Adams Swartz Creek 56 53:22 1:51:02 1:48:47 10:53
186 4268 6975 Len Constantine Chesterfield 55 53:02 1:54:59 1:49:03 10:55
187 4305 6051 Michael Cunningham Fenton 59 54:12 1:55:29 1:49:22 10:57
188 4352 2252 James Klepoch Millington 56 49:24 1:53:51 1:49:50 10:59
189 4369 806 Daniel Balon Washington 59 52:10 1:52:14 1:50:00 11:00
190 4371 1011 James Brennan Emmett 56 52:31 1:51:29 1:50:00 11:00
191 4407 2401 Robert Leclaire Flushing 56 54:33 1:52:12 1:50:21 11:03
192 4427 2219 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 59 54:52 1:53:11 1:50:33 11:04
193 4430 6052 Michael Dach Grand Blanc 57 55:32 1:54:00 1:50:35 11:04
194 4455 1959 Robert Hill Clio 56 48:50 1:52:25 1:50:50 11:05
195 4521 3912 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 57 52:46 1:55:24 1:51:26 11:09
196 4551 7037 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills 56 53:16 1:52:27 1:51:39 11:10
197 4582 7763 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 55 53:09 1:55:29 1:51:55 11:12
198 4590 5421 Edward Ceslick Burton 57 56:17 1:56:31 1:52:02 11:13
199 4597 6949 Marshall Baeckeroot Lapeer 56 55:13 1:57:17 1:52:06 11:13
200 4611 2235 Wayne Kinning Fenton 57 53:04 1:53:43 1:52:19 11:14
201 4639 7044 Rick Kroeger Flint 59 53:48 1:55:27 1:52:27 11:15
202 4642 2002 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 57 51:48 1:54:36 1:52:31 11:16
203 4646 6142 Melvin Flowers Cleveland 58 53:40 1:54:26 1:52:36 11:16
204 4669 5527 Carl Gutekunst Burton 56 54:38 1:55:45 1:52:48 11:17
205 4675 1181 Jim Chlebowski Bay City 58 53:28 1:54:55 1:52:52 11:18
206 4694 1328 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney 55 55:01 1:55:29 1:53:02 11:19
207 4696 2765 Larry Moran Flint 57 51:37 1:58:13 1:53:03 11:19
208 4714 3496 Bob Slattery Mt. Morris 55 51:59 1:54:09 1:53:15 11:20
209 4733 2103 James Johnson Clio 59 57:03 1:56:28 1:53:27 11:21
210 4754 2335 Edward Kwik Waterford 59 58:20 1:59:05 1:53:39 11:22
211 4777 6760 George Stafford Melvin 55 51:46 1:57:45 1:53:53 11:24
212 4779 4770 Robert MacNeill Vernon 56 54:38 1:55:45 1:53:56 11:24
213 4782 4768 Brian MacKillop Howell 55 54:36 1:55:48 1:53:59 11:24
214 4832 6960 Dennis Bow Flushing 58 53:10 1:56:55 1:54:35 11:28
215 4834 2691 Bill Mestrezat Sarasota 56 55:30 1:56:01 1:54:36 11:28
216 4850 5556 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 55 54:20 1:57:01 1:54:43 11:29
217 4853 6474 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 59 56:04 1:57:17 1:54:45 11:29
218 4861 5405 Timothy Brown Southfield 59 57:52 2:01:09 1:54:48 11:29
219 4866 4849 Robert Miller Rochester Hills 55 57:21 1:58:21 1:54:50 11:29
220 4875 3489 Ken Skutt Saginaw 58 54:22 1:58:01 1:54:55 11:30
221 4883 7363 Al Demott Davison 55 1:55:01 1:55:01 11:31
222 4884 7172 Tom Neuenfeldt Ithaca 57 53:07 1:55:37 1:55:03 11:31
223 4886 5026 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 56 58:03 1:59:58 1:55:04 11:31
224 4893 7312 Len Nuechterlein Frankenmuth 55 53:49 1:57:36 1:55:06 11:31
225 4956 5939 Thomas Betts Wixom 58 50:54 2:01:29 1:55:41 11:35
226 4966 440 Arthur Walker Detroit 58 56:01 1:55:46 1:55:46 11:35
227 4979 2334 Michael Kutzy Fenton 56 56:43 1:58:51 1:55:54 11:36
228 4988 2523 Dale Malewska Ovid 56 59:46 2:01:43 1:56:01 11:37
229 5011 4339 David Davis Fenton 56 54:36 1:59:54 1:56:20 11:38
230 5013 5752 Larry Salinas Saginaw 58 55:36 1:58:29 1:56:22 11:39
231 5023 3194 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 56 54:28 1:59:09 1:56:31 11:40
232 5034 3816 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora 57 54:43 1:59:09 1:56:41 11:41
233 5041 1863 Gary Hankinson Grand Blanc 58 55:35 1:59:07 1:56:45 11:41
234 5045 5111 Tim Sipka Alma 55 54:28 2:00:14 1:56:47 11:41
235 5070 1704 Robbie Garvin Cincinnati 59 54:25 1:58:32 1:57:08 11:43
236 5096 1358 Augusto Davis Detroit 55 56:14 2:01:20 1:57:28 11:45
237 5138 2572 Richard Marx Troy 59 59:23 2:02:47 1:57:54 11:48
238 5219 4442 Tom Gallagher Flushing 59 54:56 2:01:24 1:59:08 11:55
239 5237 6463 Thomas Mark Flushing 58 59:37 2:03:39 1:59:22 11:57
240 5260 5842 John Weaver Flint 58 59:14 2:04:50 1:59:33 11:58
241 5290 1416 Tim Dettloff Livonia 55 1:03:57 1:59:56 1:59:56 12:00
242 5294 2701 Jim Mich Bay City 59 57:12 2:01:23 2:00:00 12:00
243 5305 7634 James Sirakis Tucson 58 53:45 2:00:35 2:00:15 12:02
244 5317 3287 Steve Ruddock Boulder 56 55:25 2:02:41 2:00:31 12:04
245 5319 2647 Ed McHenry Okemos 56 55:26 2:02:42 2:00:32 12:04
246 5344 7635 Gardell Haralson Flint 55 58:23 2:01:31 2:00:56 12:06
247 5363 800 David Baker Clio 59 1:01:32 2:06:45 2:01:12 12:08
248 5380 2043 William Irvine Flushing 57 1:01:40 2:06:27 2:01:35 12:10
249 5388 2634 Jim McDowell Rochester Hills 59 1:01:40 2:05:40 2:01:42 12:11
250 5390 7511 Dennis C Schriner Clio 59 55:27 2:06:08 2:01:43 12:11
251 5413 6752 Lobo Solo Clio 55 1:01:03 2:08:14 2:02:14 12:14
252 5486 126 Bob Nelson Flushing 58 56:22 1:55:46 2:03:09 12:19
253 5502 6997 Michael H Frankhouse Clinton Township 58 59:57 2:05:47 2:03:32 12:22
254 5526 2410 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 58 58:29 2:04:53 2:03:57 12:24
255 5569 2619 Paul McCollom Flushing 59 1:01:12 2:08:51 2:04:42 12:29
256 5599 5652 John Manutes Grand Blanc 57 1:02:14 2:12:05 2:05:09 12:31
257 5610 110 Mark Bauman Flint 58 1:02:10 2:12:17 2:05:20 12:32
258 5617 6496 William McKenzie National City 59 1:01:48 2:10:13 2:05:25 12:33
259 5667 3921 Glenn Whitcroft Harper Woods 58 1:00:02 2:08:07 2:06:13 12:38
260 5744 2637 Louis McFall Fenton 56 59:58 2:10:30 2:07:37 12:46
261 5753 2379 Lamonte Lator Dewitt 56 1:02:33 2:11:40 2:07:46 12:47
262 5773 4461 Lawrence Giroux Sterling Heights 55 59:33 2:12:34 2:08:23 12:51
263 5790 128 David Sanders Swartz Creek 55 58:26 2:01:27 2:08:51 12:54
264 5813 7027 Thomas Hudson Burton 58 1:02:41 2:14:52 2:09:22 12:57
265 5844 2256 William Klocek Gaines 58 1:01:45 2:12:35 2:10:03 13:01
266 5856 8003 Robert Fry Grand Rapids 56 59:05 2:12:34 2:10:12 13:02
267 5871 7922 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 55 1:02:59 2:15:16 2:10:25 13:03
268 5878 3529 James Smithwick Clio 57 1:02:38 2:14:01 2:10:35 13:04
269 5883 5091 Gary Sergent Grand Blanc 57 1:01:41 2:13:31 2:10:38 13:04
270 5909 1418 Raminder Dhadli Troy 58 1:04:06 2:14:26 2:11:00 13:06
271 5936 1777 Don Gore Flint 55 1:07:40 2:17:15 2:11:28 13:09
272 5937 2710 Charles Milan Farmington Hills 56 1:06:03 2:14:53 2:11:28 13:09
273 5949 6220 Robert Hale Metamora 55 1:02:41 2:17:48 2:11:41 13:11
274 5952 5642 Richard MacFarlane Commerce Township 55 1:01:32 2:17:03 2:11:51 13:11
275 6000 7874 Terry Cruice Troy 58 1:04:59 2:17:15 2:12:58 13:18
276 6010 3506 Daniel Smith Flint 56 1:04:16 2:16:48 2:13:10 13:19
277 6042 4901 John Normandeau Commerce Township 56 1:03:04 2:19:00 2:13:48 13:23
278 6051 1524 Mark Eickhoff Grand Blanc 56 1:05:38 2:20:03 2:14:00 13:24
279 6080 1730 Gregory Gibbs Holly 57 1:05:38 2:19:27 2:14:40 13:28
280 6082 1803 Joseph Griffin Ubly 55 1:08:39 2:18:08 2:14:44 13:29
281 6134 3497 Thomas Sleeman Lenox Twp. 57 1:06:02 2:16:58 2:16:13 13:38
282 6139 1729 Thomas Gibbons Flint 57 1:06:27 2:22:25 2:16:20 13:38
283 6174 1920 Stephen Heddy Flint 58 1:02:32 2:17:28 2:17:13 13:44
284 6241 1289 Martin Covert Fenton 57 1:07:52 2:22:20 2:18:37 13:52
285 6252 4256 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens 58 1:03:03 2:23:58 2:18:54 13:54
286 6264 7378 Russell Carson Flint 58 1:07:27 2:21:00 2:19:23 13:57
287 6404 5567 Patricia Isaguirre Flint 57 1:10:02 2:28:56 2:23:26 14:21
288 6455 2999 Vincent Pattillo Flushing 59 1:13:38 2:29:35 2:25:23 14:33
289 6515 6107 Denny Dunfield Fenton 58 1:18:05 2:31:17 2:27:42 14:47
290 6588 5414 Keith Butkovich Ann Arbor 55 1:07:52 2:33:39 2:30:01 15:01
291 6601 3729 Ralph Tressler Jefferson 55 1:19:19 2:35:04 2:30:16 15:02
292 6605 2597 Terry Natzke Swartz Creek 56 1:17:43 2:35:50 2:30:20 15:02
293 6643 3809 Mark Vick St. Helen 56 1:05:23 2:32:51 2:31:31 15:10
294 6668 725 Jim Alberty Novi 55 1:13:57 2:35:29 2:32:38 15:16
295 6713 7723 William Short Roscommon 59 1:13:34 2:37:53 2:34:25 15:27
296 6726 6666 Joseph Richvalsky Burton 55 1:14:05 2:39:06 2:34:52 15:30
297 6731 1085 Paul Butcher Birmingham 55 1:17:25 2:40:11 2:34:58 15:30
298 6757 2398 Daniel Lechota Davison 55 1:17:24 2:40:00 2:35:42 15:35
299 6840 6516 Raouf Mikhail Flint 57 1:14:30 2:44:29 2:40:14 16:02
300 6872 7376 Bill Ewing Lathrup Village 59 1:17:13 2:46:45 2:41:59 16:12
301 6874 5873 Jim Young Howell 59 1:16:59 2:46:47 2:42:00 16:12
302 6875 5874 John Young Grand Rapids 56 1:16:46 2:46:46 2:42:01 16:13
303 6880 121 Thomas Legalley Davison 58 1:17:13 2:48:36 2:42:42 16:17
304 6883 4483 John Gravlin Pinconning Mi 58 1:22:12 2:44:29 2:42:44 16:17
305 6942 118 Charles Jackson Flint 59 1:19:41 2:47:24 2:44:56 16:30
306 6952 2206 Mike Kennedy Mt Morris 59 1:22:42 2:51:45 2:45:29 16:33
307 6959 2318 Karl Krueger Macomb 58 1:18:45 2:50:53 2:45:56 16:36
308 6988 4416 Bernie Finn East Lansing 59 1:26:13 2:48:55 2:47:27 16:45
309 6991 5760 Jamesq Saxon Taylor 56 1:19:22 2:50:10 2:47:46 16:47
310 7050 7708 Earl Roy Gilpin Burton 56 2:55:00 2:52:29 17:15
311 7062 6915 Cyril Wolbert Fowlerville 55 1:30:04 2:58:54 2:52:58 17:18
312 7063 6183 Jim Gonsler Grand Blanc 58 1:30:04 2:58:54 2:52:58 17:18
313 7090 3001 Riker Paul Clarkston 58 1:28:50 2:58:14 2:55:09 17:31
314 7144 6302 Albert Jones Burton 59 1:32:45 3:07:29 3:02:24 18:15
315 7154 2065 Larry Jacobs Lapeer 58 1:32:50 3:09:31 3:04:53 18:30
316 7191 4484 Bruce Green Swartz Creek 56 1:32:08 3:17:42 3:12:02 19:13
317 7193 2459 Donald Liversedge Flushing 57 1:33:56 3:15:08 3:12:20 19:14
318 7199 7630 Lionel Guerra Flint 55 1:33:46 3:20:28 3:15:45 19:35
319 7255 7793 Ron Scholl Flushing 59 1:44:53 3:46:15 3:41:52 22:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 663 4061 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 38:00 1:17:29 1:17:16 7:44
2 703 2929 Donna Olson Canton 58 38:25 1:18:24 1:18:02 7:49
3 1257 2583 Karen Matrille Rochester Hills 55 42:04 1:25:23 1:23:59 8:24
4 1555 821 Susan Barna Livonia 55 44:06 1:28:42 1:27:01 8:43
5 2089 5415 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 58 46:15 1:32:32 1:31:14 9:08
6 2208 2592 Melodie Maxfield Oxford 59 44:52 1:32:46 1:32:20 9:14
7 2252 4222 Kay Cadwell Grosse Pointe 58 46:00 1:33:20 1:32:40 9:16
8 2348 1650 Susan Fox Mayville 58 48:20 1:35:58 1:33:28 9:21
9 2355 1407 Dona Derossett Otisville 56 45:32 1:34:25 1:33:32 9:22
10 2570 1988 Louise Holman Mason 56 47:44 1:36:49 1:35:13 9:32
11 2593 5793 Sue Stefanski Brighton 59 47:26 1:37:48 1:35:21 9:33
12 2605 3817 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 57 46:44 1:36:40 1:35:29 9:33
13 2775 8911 Nancy Parks Flushing 55 1:36:43 1:36:43 9:41
14 2776 6025 Terri Collins Midland 55 47:23 1:39:57 1:36:43 9:41
15 2832 4909 Mary O'Brien Ferndale 57 48:52 1:39:17 1:37:04 9:43
16 2851 7517 Suzanne Kayser Flint 55 49:31 1:40:10 1:37:13 9:44
17 2982 1459 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 55 46:19 1:39:49 1:38:11 9:50
18 3228 7750 Marie Thompson Clio 58 49:11 1:41:26 1:40:00 10:00
19 3411 2685 Nelda Mercer Ann Arbor 59 49:41 1:42:59 1:41:22 10:09
20 3573 1821 Diane Guth South Haven 56 50:18 1:44:34 1:42:56 10:18
21 3632 3621 Jacqulyn Sublett Flushing 59 51:01 1:47:35 1:43:29 10:21
22 3639 6167 Do Garcia Ann Arbor 58 52:08 1:45:55 1:43:30 10:21
23 3654 4731 Arla Lewis Metamora 59 52:35 1:48:35 1:43:39 10:22
24 3729 3087 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 59 51:31 1:46:25 1:44:20 10:26
25 3784 2581 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Hills 57 54:43 1:49:05 1:44:47 10:29
26 3856 4569 Dawn Homer Haslett 56 51:56 1:49:21 1:45:26 10:33
27 4081 5436 Tanda Cogley Saginaw 57 52:24 1:50:02 1:47:23 10:45
28 4095 2517 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 57 55:26 1:50:56 1:47:30 10:45
29 4196 1753 Susan Glait London 56 52:42 1:51:27 1:48:16 10:50
30 4409 6741 Cynthia Smith Flushing 55 54:08 1:52:55 1:50:24 11:03
31 4423 1313 Ann Crumby Flint 59 54:00 1:54:08 1:50:30 11:03
32 4428 5985 Rita Bullard Columbiaville 55 53:54 1:56:54 1:50:33 11:04
33 4472 1356 Sherry Davidson Harrisville 55 55:10 1:55:15 1:50:58 11:06
34 4495 2747 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 56 54:16 1:54:55 1:51:09 11:07
35 4496 2693 Nancy Meszaros Davison 58 55:14 1:54:43 1:51:09 11:07
36 4534 4924 Deborah Overweg Flushing 58 56:52 1:54:51 1:51:33 11:10
37 4633 6866 Marcia Watson Solon 57 50:43 1:53:48 1:52:25 11:15
38 4643 6228 Cheryl Hansen Williamston 58 56:14 1:53:51 1:52:32 11:16
39 4657 1312 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 55 54:48 1:55:12 1:52:42 11:17
40 4678 710 Alice Adams Fenton 57 54:15 1:54:54 1:52:56 11:18
41 4681 4698 Mary Kupres Burton 55 55:21 1:55:45 1:52:57 11:18
42 4718 3832 Kathy Wagner Clio 59 54:24 1:59:04 1:53:18 11:20
43 4791 5653 Judi Manutes Grand Blanc 56 56:15 1:57:59 1:54:02 11:25
44 4801 1516 Mary Ann Edwards Washington Twp 59 54:50 1:56:27 1:54:13 11:26
45 4843 7845 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 59 59:55 1:58:17 1:54:39 11:28
46 4846 862 Sandra Becoats Flint 58 53:43 1:56:14 1:54:41 11:29
47 4854 4918 Kathy Omilion Rochester Hills 58 56:25 1:57:06 1:54:45 11:29
48 4978 3019 Jackie Peek Flint 57 57:06 1:59:06 1:55:54 11:36
49 5038 2875 La Donna Nimphie Fenton 57 57:09 1:59:36 1:56:42 11:41
50 5058 3440 Patti Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 59 56:39 1:58:02 1:57:03 11:43
51 5106 4471 Cindy Goodall Flint 57 58:52 2:03:50 1:57:35 11:46
52 5125 5714 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 56 54:10 1:59:14 1:57:44 11:47
53 5281 6462 Anne Mark Flushing 57 59:38 2:04:07 1:59:50 11:59
54 5289 2133 Mary Jones Deckerville 58 56:04 2:09:09 1:59:56 12:00
55 5340 5372 Jennie Barkey Flushing 56 1:00:57 2:04:20 2:00:52 12:06
56 5349 2766 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 55 58:40 2:05:48 2:01:00 12:06
57 5454 7671 Terrilynn Hiben Lupton 55 1:01:54 2:07:35 2:02:43 12:17
58 5487 913 Peg Berry Fenton 58 1:01:11 2:07:34 2:03:10 12:19
59 5540 1621 Linda Flues Munger 58 57:13 2:05:35 2:04:12 12:26
60 5551 5838 Cheryl Ward Davison 57 1:00:52 2:07:29 2:04:25 12:27
61 5564 4258 Mary Chynoweth Highland 57 58:04 2:07:02 2:04:34 12:28
62 5565 1693 Mercedes Galobardes Saginaw 57 1:01:34 2:05:11 2:04:36 12:28
63 5584 3282 Joretta Roy Flushing 58 1:01:31 2:08:18 2:04:58 12:30
64 5619 2119 Judith Johnston Lapeer 59 59:39 2:08:58 2:05:26 12:33
65 5689 5947 Cheryl Blondin Clio 56 1:01:46 2:10:02 2:06:38 12:40
66 5690 2109 Lynda Johnson Clio 59 1:01:46 2:10:02 2:06:39 12:40
67 5700 3584 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 59 1:01:21 2:10:50 2:06:48 12:41
68 5711 3387 Liz Schwedler Bay City 57 1:00:31 2:10:37 2:07:01 12:43
69 5761 7088 Patricia Sidley Montrose 56 1:02:38 2:11:08 2:08:09 12:49
70 5841 2826 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 56 1:03:02 2:13:46 2:10:00 13:00
71 5868 2467 Sharon Loichinger Richland 57 1:04:43 2:15:58 2:10:21 13:03
72 5898 1707 Lucille Gates Mussey 59 59:48 2:15:42 2:10:49 13:05
73 5915 1195 Kristine Church Flint 55 1:02:43 2:15:46 2:11:07 13:07
74 5964 10009 Nancy Bissell Plymouth 57 1:06:54 2:17:46 2:12:18 13:14
75 6057 1073 Gloria Burns Flint 56 1:06:03 2:18:40 2:14:08 13:25
76 6065 1686 Beata Gailitis Mason 56 1:07:38 2:20:11 2:14:18 13:26
77 6088 3026 Mary Perrone Shelby Twp 55 1:03:55 2:17:14 2:14:56 13:30
78 6117 4574 Debbie Horkey Flint 57 1:07:22 2:20:22 2:15:56 13:36
79 6148 1761 Carmen Glowney Grand Blanc 59 1:06:13 2:20:49 2:16:36 13:40
80 6169 1593 Sandra Fick Rochester Hills 58 1:05:07 2:21:01 2:16:55 13:42
81 6192 4389 Barbara Elford Davison 56 1:08:37 2:21:50 2:17:36 13:46
82 6296 2189 Cheryl Keller Davison 58 1:04:47 2:23:55 2:20:22 14:03
83 6301 1864 Suzanne Hankinson Grand Blanc 59 1:10:10 2:22:31 2:20:30 14:03
84 6320 5287 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 55 1:10:05 2:26:54 2:21:05 14:07
85 6322 3893 C Wells Flint 57 1:10:06 2:26:54 2:21:06 14:07
86 6328 7085 Leanne Schulz Clarkston 58 1:10:38 2:26:41 2:21:17 14:08
87 6329 4081 Karen Aldridge-Eason Flint 55 1:10:03 2:24:49 2:21:18 14:08
88 6330 3013 Zenobia Pease Flint 55 1:04:44 2:25:41 2:21:20 14:08
89 6370 4004 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blanc 55 1:10:05 2:25:05 2:22:13 14:14
90 6449 5756 Maureen Santoro Grosse Pointe City 56 1:12:55 2:30:01 2:25:03 14:31
91 6454 3521 Patricia Smith Fenton 59 1:07:59 2:28:46 2:25:20 14:32
92 6456 7057 Susan Mlinarich Linden 58 1:03:42 2:28:18 2:25:29 14:33
93 6465 6688 Janet Ryan Clio 58 1:12:34 2:29:37 2:25:52 14:36
94 6469 2412 Carol Leix Flint 55 1:12:33 2:30:31 2:25:56 14:36
95 6483 6545 Alice Murphy Rochester Hills 57 1:12:51 2:31:02 2:26:21 14:39
96 6509 1700 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 57 1:09:11 2:31:20 2:27:19 14:44
97 6510 154 Victoria Church Flint 55 1:09:24 2:31:43 2:27:20 14:44
98 6542 748 Diane Anderson Fenton 58 1:16:32 2:33:06 2:28:35 14:52
99 6568 1491 Janeen Dvorak Corunna 57 1:15:51 2:31:38 2:29:24 14:57
100 6604 2589 Pat Matzke Swartz Creek 55 1:17:43 2:35:50 2:30:19 15:02
101 6613 1277 Lillian Cordell Eaton Rapids 57 1:14:41 2:35:52 2:30:40 15:04
102 6678 1895 Janette Hart Birch Run 55 1:16:25 2:39:12 2:33:18 15:20
103 6704 2666 Hope McLincha Clio 55 1:15:27 2:38:17 2:34:03 15:25
104 6717 5078 Laura Secord Otter Lake 55 2:34:29 2:34:29 15:27
105 6723 726 Marlene Alberty Novi 55 1:13:58 2:37:32 2:34:42 15:29
106 6750 3989 Karen Winford Grand Blanc 55 1:15:49 2:41:50 2:35:29 15:33
107 6758 2399 Susan Lechota Davison 55 1:17:25 2:40:00 2:35:42 15:35
108 6769 6591 Terry Peabody Fenton 59 1:15:45 2:40:02 2:36:28 15:39
109 6787 905 Pat Benton Holt 55 1:16:45 2:41:52 2:37:03 15:43
110 6801 1276 Cathy Cooper-Stickney Cass City 57 1:20:11 2:43:18 2:37:21 15:45
111 6803 1796 Sally Greaves Brighton 56 1:15:51 2:43:50 2:37:29 15:45
112 6805 1180 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich 55 1:19:50 2:43:14 2:37:31 15:46
113 6811 6897 Chris Wieland Lansing 55 1:17:02 2:38:12 2:37:49 15:47
114 6817 1624 Barbara Foley Howell 58 1:13:37 2:41:25 2:38:03 15:49
115 6823 1075 Sherry Burns Cass City 58 1:20:13 2:44:38 2:38:42 15:53
116 6826 6149 Ramona Forte Flint 55 1:17:44 2:41:25 2:39:06 15:55
117 6862 1873 Sarah Hanson Flint 59 1:22:03 2:47:42 2:41:26 16:09
118 6863 2205 Linda Kennedy Mt Morris 55 1:22:04 2:47:42 2:41:27 16:09
119 6895 2847 Linda Nelson Burton 58 1:18:53 2:47:37 2:43:15 16:20
120 6903 3202 Robin Riddell Grand Blanc 56 1:23:11 2:47:22 2:43:35 16:22
121 6912 2750 Beth Mooney Flint 57 1:23:22 2:49:35 2:43:56 16:24
122 6913 1365 Nancy Day Troy 57 1:22:18 2:46:25 2:44:05 16:25
123 6955 6084 Michele Dolan Flint 56 1:24:16 2:50:54 2:45:49 16:35
124 6965 6304 Linda Jones Lathrup Village 58 1:20:34 2:50:17 2:46:19 16:38
125 6972 3480 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 56 1:22:31 2:49:10 2:46:46 16:41
126 6985 4948 Deborah Petriken Flint 55 1:29:57 2:51:36 2:47:17 16:44
127 6987 6106 Bonnie Duhon Flint 55 1:23:36 2:50:48 2:47:26 16:45
128 7005 9166 Willie Mitchell Flint 57 1:25:36 2:50:38 2:48:42 16:53
129 7010 4142 Kathy Bendall Flushing 58 1:28:06 2:53:11 2:48:59 16:54
130 7022 3516 Marlene Smith Flint 55 1:23:56 2:54:10 2:49:35 16:58
131 7093 4615 Deborah Jones Flint 56 1:25:32 3:01:22 2:55:22 17:33
132 7118 5937 Barbara Besso Fenton 56 1:27:07 3:02:46 2:58:28 17:51
133 7124 4120 Janice Barkman Flint 56 1:29:47 3:04:26 2:59:10 17:55
134 7136 6809 Cynthia Tijerina Linden 55 3:06:14 3:00:34 18:04
135 7160 7042 Sally Klebba Fenton 58 1:26:51 3:08:55 3:06:05 18:37
136 7164 940 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 57 1:29:38 3:12:30 3:06:10 18:37
137 7165 2115 Sharayal Johnson Grand Blanc 56 1:29:29 3:10:09 3:06:26 18:39
138 7166 2821 Maxine Murray Flint 55 1:29:29 3:10:09 3:06:26 18:39
139 7178 1484 Christine Dunn Flint 56 1:32:55 3:13:22 3:08:10 18:49
140 7187 2896 Pam O'Briant Flint 56 1:31:21 3:14:51 3:10:33 19:04
141 7189 1513 Dolores Edmonds Flint 55 3:13:03 3:10:36 19:04
142 7204 6549 Sherry Murphy Davison 57 1:37:57 3:19:33 3:16:13 19:38
143 7230 6309 Dorothy Jordan Flint 56 1:35:43 3:27:34 3:26:27 20:39
144 7243 3492 Gayle Slater Flint 58 1:42:59 3:35:17 3:30:08 21:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 246 214 Bob Bochenek Marshall 61 33:57 1:08:17 1:08:10 6:49
2 290 283 Lloyd Hansen Salt Lake City 60 34:06 1:09:21 1:09:20 6:56
3 328 228 William Clews Mississauga 61 34:53 1:10:19 1:10:13 7:02
4 402 101 Bill Rogers Boston 60 36:19 1:12:24 1:12:18 7:14
5 463 420 Allan Taverner Windsor 63 36:13 1:13:56 1:13:51 7:24
6 517 383 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 61 36:04 1:14:50 1:14:40 7:28
7 544 2958 Philip Ouillette Auburn 61 37:16 1:15:37 1:15:08 7:31
8 580 592 Jim Carter Okemos 60 36:49 1:16:00 1:15:50 7:35
9 602 287 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor 63 37:13 1:16:15 1:16:13 7:38
10 631 399 Hayden Smith Albion 60 38:15 1:16:51 1:16:44 7:41
11 662 3802 Don Vernes Windsor 60 38:57 1:17:51 1:17:16 7:44
12 677 4280 Hal Commerson Rochester Hills 60 38:24 1:17:52 1:17:31 7:46
13 856 4493 Harvey Gross Chesaning 61 38:14 1:21:04 1:19:52 8:00
14 918 3062 David Pichey Flint 62 40:01 1:21:38 1:20:33 8:04
15 991 517 Gary Scott Midland 60 37:35 1:21:40 1:21:26 8:09
16 1007 7913 Dale Moore Ferndale 61 1:25:22 1:21:34 8:10
17 1172 1584 Israel Felix Iii Harperwoods 60 41:55 1:24:42 1:23:20 8:20
18 1254 344 Bill Miltko Port Huron 60 40:20 1:24:35 1:23:57 8:24
19 1356 2320 Jim Kruse Port Huron 64 43:07 1:26:11 1:25:07 8:31
20 1433 5846 Michael Werner North Street 61 42:41 1:27:10 1:25:50 8:35
21 1446 4548 Jim Hess Lake Orion 60 42:27 1:26:15 1:25:56 8:36
22 1462 1701 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 60 44:21 1:26:56 1:26:04 8:37
23 1509 5703 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 62 42:22 1:27:33 1:26:38 8:40
24 1525 2782 Larry Morse Linden 62 43:04 1:27:21 1:26:47 8:41
25 1709 2807 Gary Mundy Gaines 63 42:29 1:29:26 1:28:05 8:49
26 1745 129 Philip Shaltz Flint 60 43:43 1:20:57 1:28:20 8:50
27 1931 2265 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 62 44:50 1:30:53 1:29:53 9:00
28 2160 1807 Robert Gromaski Bay City 60 45:06 1:33:29 1:31:51 9:12
29 2197 4055 Bruce Yuille Marysville 61 45:05 1:33:44 1:32:14 9:14
30 2222 3508 Fred Smith Flint 60 46:41 1:34:11 1:32:24 9:15
31 2240 1745 Anthony Gilmore South Haven 63 45:53 1:33:07 1:32:33 9:16
32 2282 3099 David Potter Howell 61 46:36 1:35:07 1:32:56 9:18
33 2297 6168 Paul Garko Davisburg 60 44:36 1:33:49 1:33:05 9:19
34 2352 6490 David McKeague East Lansing 61 47:40 1:35:22 1:33:30 9:21
35 2381 802 James Baker Clinton 62 45:08 1:35:10 1:33:47 9:23
36 2389 1466 Bob Drapal Commerce 63 47:47 1:04:50 1:33:49 9:23
37 2396 5147 Donald Speer, Jr Alpena 62 48:46 1:36:22 1:33:55 9:24
38 2424 6642 Charlie Rasmer Bay City 60 47:23 1:38:10 1:34:07 9:25
39 2483 6683 Joseph Rosenberg Beverly Hills 61 48:30 1:38:22 1:34:36 9:28
40 2492 3303 Mel Rutkoske Royal Oak 62 45:47 1:36:00 1:34:40 9:28
41 2572 2451 Howard Lin Ann Arbor 64 47:58 1:36:32 1:35:14 9:32
42 2589 5802 Ed Strang Davison 61 47:09 1:36:52 1:35:20 9:32
43 2622 1782 William Gosline Toledq 64 47:26 1:37:18 1:35:41 9:35
44 2666 1897 Joseph Hart Canadian Lakes 60 48:16 1:38:21 1:35:54 9:36
45 2697 5798 Russell Stevens Spruce 61 46:18 1:38:38 1:36:08 9:37
46 2702 5546 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc 63 46:01 1:37:43 1:36:09 9:37
47 2734 2041 David Ippel Dearborn Heights 62 45:50 1:37:50 1:36:24 9:39
48 2766 387 Conrad Scharrer Clio 64 45:02 1:36:52 1:36:39 9:40
49 2839 140 Craig Vest Flushing 60 48:15 1:37:19 1:37:08 9:43
50 2856 7956 Dan Dewey Orion 62 47:52 1:38:37 1:37:15 9:44
51 2925 5473 Thomas Dikos, Jr. Swartz Creek 60 48:02 1:39:00 1:37:46 9:47
52 2934 7381 John Johnson Indian River 64 1:39:35 1:37:50 9:47
53 2947 4226 Peter Callanan Mount Clemens 60 48:18 1:43:46 1:37:55 9:48
54 2960 1373 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 61 49:01 1:43:08 1:38:02 9:49
55 3085 4187 Carlos Brown Highland 61 48:59 1:41:40 1:38:57 9:54
56 3096 638 Donald Tuttle Rochester Hills 64 48:56 1:40:20 1:38:59 9:54
57 3169 6230 Charles Hanson Grosse Pointe 63 50:16 1:44:34 1:39:33 9:58
58 3175 3016 Raymond Peck Beaverton 63 47:27 1:41:16 1:39:35 9:58
59 3208 3929 Paul White Fenton 62 50:32 1:42:42 1:39:52 10:00
60 3219 5062 Don Schiemann Birmingham 62 48:12 1:40:47 1:39:57 10:00
61 3240 122 Tom Martin Flushing 61 49:53 1:42:10 1:40:03 10:01
62 3303 3033 Bill Peters Mt. Pleasant 64 49:35 1:41:56 1:40:29 10:03
63 3304 179 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 62 47:35 1:40:38 1:40:29 10:03
64 3335 3338 Bill Schaecher Port Charlotte 60 46:27 1:41:02 1:40:41 10:05
65 3465 3858 John Walton Williamston 61 51:50 1:44:26 1:41:48 10:11
66 3470 1642 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 61 50:12 1:44:05 1:41:53 10:12
67 3496 7867 Ray Knott Beaufort 64 42:03 1:42:12 1:42:12 10:14
68 3611 6038 Mike Coulter Oxford 60 49:30 1:46:43 1:43:15 10:20
69 3620 5993 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills 60 52:46 1:49:31 1:43:23 10:21
70 3646 1816 Fred Guest Birch Run 62 50:53 1:45:53 1:43:34 10:22
71 3648 119 Eric Jones Flint 62 49:05 1:36:10 1:43:34 10:22
72 3669 6406 Ken Leatherman Wayland 63 47:19 1:45:03 1:43:47 10:23
73 3914 115 Tim Giles Flushing 63 50:49 1:38:35 1:45:58 10:36
74 3972 977 Michael Bowen Flushing 60 51:42 1:48:56 1:46:34 10:40
75 3975 2846 Kenneth Nelson Centerville 63 52:54 1:47:44 1:46:35 10:40
76 3980 3668 David Taylor Ann Arbor 64 51:59 1:51:48 1:46:37 10:40
77 4017 6898 Larry Wilkinson Howell 62 51:39 1:47:56 1:46:54 10:42
78 4052 1681 Harry Gabalis Caro 61 52:18 1:50:21 1:47:08 10:43
79 4106 157 Fremont Halboth Flint 60 55:02 1:50:43 1:47:34 10:46
80 4110 3354 Stephen Schlott Flintq 61 51:36 1:49:55 1:47:34 10:46
81 4128 132 Norman Werth Columbiaville 61 51:28 1:40:22 1:47:45 10:47
82 4191 1585 Chuck Ferguson Davison 63 52:56 1:52:24 1:48:14 10:50
83 4264 3864 Michael Warner Linden 60 51:36 1:51:29 1:49:02 10:55
84 4356 2210 Norman Kern Birmingham 61 54:19 1:52:44 1:49:52 11:00
85 4391 1913 Thomas Hay Lansing 62 50:54 1:52:32 1:50:07 11:01
86 4431 3261 Dennis Rose Fenton 64 50:53 1:53:02 1:50:35 11:04
87 4444 1375 Robert Dec Flint 63 54:24 1:52:47 1:50:44 11:05
88 4502 3727 James Trembley Grand Blanc 61 53:16 1:54:20 1:51:14 11:08
89 4535 4925 Steven Overweg Flushing 61 56:53 1:54:50 1:51:33 11:10
90 4565 5763 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 61 52:23 1:57:31 1:51:47 11:11
91 4572 1246 James Collins Auburn Hills 61 52:18 1:52:58 1:51:50 11:11
92 4584 4926 Michael Owens Flint 61 52:24 1:53:26 1:51:56 11:12
93 4623 2176 Bruce Katz West Bloomdield 61 56:59 1:55:02 1:52:23 11:15
94 4624 2432 John Lewis Montrose 60 52:00 1:53:50 1:52:23 11:15
95 4674 6566 Jerry Norquist Canton 60 1:55:15 1:52:51 11:18
96 4703 370 Marty Povirk Franklin 60 50:06 1:53:25 1:53:10 11:19
97 4717 4699 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 61 58:02 1:58:46 1:53:17 11:20
98 4727 6654 William Reich Owosso 60 53:22 1:56:32 1:53:22 11:21
99 4736 7434 Martin McElroy Davison 62 56:11 1:57:38 1:53:30 11:21
100 4757 6776 Dennis Strach Oakland Twsp. 60 56:54 1:56:50 1:53:42 11:23
101 4793 5640 Roger Luck Linden 64 1:57:40 1:54:04 11:25
102 4816 4457 Charles Gill Burton 60 57:20 2:00:12 1:54:22 11:27
103 4827 4935 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 61 53:54 1:57:11 1:54:33 11:28
104 4849 5344 Tony Ziebron Washington 61 55:42 1:58:38 1:54:43 11:29
105 4896 2663 Ken McLean Gaines 62 51:13 1:58:10 1:55:08 11:31
106 4986 4412 Tom Ferguson Jackson 60 59:06 1:59:45 1:56:00 11:36
107 5015 2150 Jerry Kaczynski Auburn 62 56:24 1:59:48 1:56:25 11:39
108 5064 2095 Bob Johnson Clio 62 55:24 1:58:33 1:57:05 11:43
109 5093 1787 David Gram Clarkston 62 56:02 1:59:39 1:57:26 11:45
110 5141 7646 Authur O Evans Flint 63 56:17 2:00:28 1:57:56 11:48
111 5166 5243 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 63 55:27 2:00:43 1:58:15 11:50
112 5182 1896 John Hart Grand Blanc 64 58:51 2:04:43 1:58:26 11:51
113 5203 910 James Berry Port Huron 60 58:37 2:02:56 1:58:44 11:53
114 5208 2993 Roger Patel Rochester Hills 63 57:54 2:01:43 1:58:54 11:54
115 5210 3431 James Sheldon Davison 60 54:26 2:01:15 1:58:57 11:54
116 5213 924 Michael Biernatt Davison 60 54:30 2:01:16 1:58:57 11:54
117 5236 5228 Earl Turner Jr. Flint 60 57:59 2:02:19 1:59:21 11:57
118 5279 2069 Harold Jacobson Macomb Township 63 1:00:03 2:02:11 1:59:49 11:59
119 5321 2449 Michael Light Auburn Hills 61 58:20 2:01:43 2:00:35 12:04
120 5409 1236 Reginald Coleman Flint 60 59:50 2:02:37 2:02:12 12:14
121 5460 1472 Richard Dubak Shelby Twp. 62 1:01:18 2:07:50 2:02:51 12:17
122 5475 3281 Charles Roy Mancelona 61 1:00:13 2:06:28 2:02:57 12:18
123 5485 1185 James Choate Troy 60 1:00:47 2:08:58 2:03:09 12:19
124 5506 6349 Gerald Klein Swartz Creek 62 58:20 2:06:00 2:03:34 12:22
125 5514 3297 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 61 59:56 2:05:16 2:03:45 12:23
126 5518 4875 Theodore Mott Swartz Creek 63 59:06 2:07:26 2:03:48 12:23
127 5532 4691 Rob Kramer Flushing 60 1:02:39 2:07:43 2:04:06 12:25
128 5582 2664 Hugh McLeod Iii Clinton Township 62 1:01:17 2:09:20 2:04:54 12:30
129 5625 130 Michael Vance Flint 60 57:49 1:58:10 2:05:32 12:34
130 5653 112 Lance Dunbar Linden 61 59:27 1:58:33 2:05:56 12:36
131 5695 5088 Tom Selby Kingston 64 59:10 2:10:12 2:06:41 12:41
132 5713 6245 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 63 1:00:22 2:10:50 2:07:05 12:43
133 5767 6889 Douglas White Davison 61 1:03:40 2:12:38 2:08:18 12:50
134 5818 8041 Gavin Williams Detroit 62 1:01:47 2:11:49 2:09:31 12:58
135 5837 5102 Marlin Short Wauseon 60 1:02:39 2:12:25 2:09:54 13:00
136 5842 1759 Alfred Glenn Flint 64 1:01:13 2:12:26 2:10:03 13:01
137 5875 750 James Anderson Flint 62 1:06:23 2:13:44 2:10:31 13:04
138 5934 6701 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 61 1:04:22 2:13:48 2:11:26 13:09
139 5951 1783 Charles Goss Saginaw 61 2:11:48 2:11:48 13:11
140 5958 5374 Mark Barkey Detroit 64 1:07:44 2:16:45 2:11:58 13:12
141 5986 10187 William Stella Davisburg 60 2:12:44 2:12:44 13:17
142 6017 3409 Jesse Sembler Linden 64 1:00:54 2:16:40 2:13:16 13:20
143 6026 7846 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor 60 1:00:35 2:17:01 2:13:22 13:21
144 6087 1172 Chuck Childress Novi 64 1:05:37 2:19:31 2:14:53 13:30
145 6097 7343 David Thrasher Flint 64 1:04:49 2:18:29 2:15:11 13:32
146 6100 2419 Doug Lentz Fenton 60 1:00:56 2:18:42 2:15:29 13:33
147 6107 138 David Nemitz Flint 61 1:00:11 2:15:50 2:15:39 13:34
148 6138 7398 James Skinner Burton 62 1:04:34 2:19:32 2:16:19 13:38
149 6187 5251 C.K. Venkateswaran Mumbai 64 1:05:49 2:20:34 2:17:31 13:46
150 6216 2918 Brady Odom Flint 62 1:09:39 2:23:31 2:17:58 13:48
151 6235 2825 Howard Myers Columbiaville 62 58:09 1:49:35 2:18:31 13:52
152 6244 1503 Carl Earhart Otisville 61 1:07:27 2:22:53 2:18:43 13:53
153 6250 4394 Loretta Ellwood Davison 62 1:06:03 2:22:49 2:18:48 13:53
154 6258 2375 Michael Larson Flint 62 1:06:10 2:24:20 2:19:06 13:55
155 6333 133 Ron Butler Grand Blanc 60 1:07:46 2:21:39 2:21:29 14:09
156 6338 141 George Hackney Swartz Creek 62 1:07:56 2:21:39 2:21:39 14:10
157 6346 5904 Joseph Baessler Flint 60 1:12:36 2:27:37 2:21:45 14:11
158 6350 2992 Tom Patch Roseville 60 1:12:56 2:27:26 2:21:50 14:11
159 6405 857 Charles Beavers Goodrich 61 1:09:14 2:26:56 2:23:31 14:22
160 6436 4868 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 62 1:11:27 2:26:03 2:24:26 14:27
161 6439 1763 Michael Goergen Owosso 61 1:11:29 2:26:03 2:24:27 14:27
162 6458 1127 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 61 1:08:25 2:29:05 2:25:40 14:34
163 6489 1027 Tom Brooks Flint 60 1:11:25 2:32:47 2:26:31 14:40
164 6491 919 Cas Bialecki Milford 63 1:10:50 2:29:58 2:26:36 14:40
165 6541 7051 David Maguire Grand Blanc 63 1:07:11 2:32:41 2:28:33 14:52
166 6546 5504 Roderick Gauthier Flint 61 1:21:54 2:33:04 2:28:46 14:53
167 6577 2943 James Orr Flushing 61 1:15:36 2:36:15 2:29:44 14:59
168 6583 6955 Brian Barkey Flint 63 1:14:57 2:34:37 2:29:55 15:00
169 6585 3670 Donald Taylor Beverly Hills 63 1:10:17 2:30:54 2:29:59 15:00
170 6609 4794 Al Martus Goodrich 63 1:13:57 2:35:26 2:30:29 15:03
171 6623 4038 David Wykes Byron 61 1:16:31 2:35:20 2:30:49 15:05
172 6674 7758 Jerry Anderson Flint 60 1:11:44 2:37:02 2:33:16 15:20
173 6681 2485 Gerald Luczak Bay City 63 1:17:42 2:39:45 2:33:20 15:20
174 6745 6265 Allen Hosner St. Helen 60 1:19:39 2:41:16 2:35:24 15:33
175 6764 6641 Richard Ranville Flint 61 1:14:20 2:41:09 2:36:06 15:37
176 6852 7871 Walt Kerr Novi 60 1:15:45 2:46:13 2:40:51 16:06
177 6861 5629 Dennis Lipa Swartz Creek 61 1:21:15 2:46:52 2:41:25 16:09
178 6917 4584 Michael Hudson Pentwater 61 1:23:30 2:49:16 2:44:11 16:26
179 7019 2255 Ronald Klocek Otter Lake 62 1:25:10 2:54:58 2:49:11 16:56
180 7098 7222 Sam Riddle Detroit 61 1:24:17 2:57:34 2:55:57 17:36
181 7115 3719 Jay Topping Flint 63 1:24:27 3:04:10 2:58:17 17:50
182 7117 5938 John Besso Fenton 60 1:27:07 3:02:44 2:58:27 17:51
183 7127 2721 Robert Miller Flint 63 1:26:49 3:04:34 2:59:32 17:58
184 7194 997 Herb Brannon Lapeer 60 1:37:04 3:19:55 3:12:27 19:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1135 486 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 62 40:24 1:23:06 1:22:56 8:18
2 2175 3375 Laura Schultz East Lansing 60 46:16 1:33:50 1:31:58 9:12
3 2372 3807 Renee Vettorello Saline 62 47:09 1:35:17 1:33:41 9:23
4 2478 976 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor 62 46:14 1:34:44 1:34:34 9:28
5 3030 2781 Kathleen Morse Linden 62 49:35 1:38:56 1:38:29 9:51
6 3522 1772 Cindy Goodhue Milford 62 49:49 1:43:56 1:42:29 10:15
7 3523 3666 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 61 48:38 1:42:30 1:42:30 10:15
8 3672 1035 Elizabeth Brown Cincinnati 62 49:28 1:45:13 1:43:50 10:23
9 3736 2845 Judy Nelson Centerville 62 51:49 1:45:34 1:44:23 10:27
10 3792 1625 Kathleen Foley Montrose 61 50:48 1:46:50 1:44:51 10:30
11 3796 2488 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 60 50:33 1:46:28 1:44:56 10:30
12 3873 1665 Beth Freitas Ann Arbor 61 1:45:37 1:45:37 10:34
13 3883 2108 Kathy Johnson Lansing 61 52:46 1:48:18 1:45:41 10:35
14 3981 3672 Kristina Taylor Ann Arbor 62 52:00 1:51:48 1:46:37 10:40
15 4094 7914 Suzannne Eyer Plymouth 60 52:47 1:48:56 1:47:30 10:45
16 4105 2017 Susan Huggler Grand Blanc 60 51:54 1:49:05 1:47:34 10:46
17 4195 7382 Dorothy Johnson Indian River 63 51:57 1:51:14 1:48:16 10:50
18 4302 1311 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 61 50:23 1:50:45 1:49:21 10:57
19 4647 5774 Cheryl Sibilsky Haslett 60 53:39 1:54:26 1:52:36 11:16
20 4829 2860 Dyan Newberry Los Angeles 60 53:20 1:56:10 1:54:34 11:28
21 4942 7875 Louise Zachmann Brighton 63 57:22 2:00:26 1:55:35 11:34
22 4961 2973 Judy Pannick Swartz Creek 62 58:53 1:59:01 1:55:43 11:35
23 5040 7719 Linda Forsberg Bingham Farms 61 55:04 1:59:01 1:56:45 11:41
24 5171 3662 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp 62 58:49 2:02:34 1:58:18 11:50
25 5314 3097 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 61 1:00:03 2:03:54 2:00:27 12:03
26 5386 7111 Velma Williams Flint 60 58:54 2:03:11 2:01:41 12:11
27 5539 3867 Joann Wascha Burton 64 59:34 2:06:09 2:04:11 12:26
28 5546 5607 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge 60 59:33 2:07:33 2:04:21 12:27
29 5608 4251 Nancy Chargo Lennon 63 1:01:05 2:08:11 2:05:19 12:32
30 5684 4415 Sarah Filler Evanston 61 1:04:12 2:10:07 2:06:33 12:40
31 5707 7987 Carole Krellwitz Grand Blanc 63 1:04:09 2:12:14 2:06:54 12:42
32 5722 4170 Nancy Boyer Flushing 62 1:00:41 2:08:46 2:07:13 12:44
33 5797 5899 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 62 1:00:48 2:12:18 2:08:58 12:54
34 5905 2378 Betty Lathrop Jackson 64 1:04:55 2:14:53 2:10:55 13:06
35 5910 6695 Susan Scherman Grand Blanc 60 1:06:55 2:16:45 2:11:01 13:07
36 6007 6640 Ramona J Ranville Flint 60 1:04:09 2:18:08 2:13:06 13:19
37 6119 5795 Dianne Stella Davisburg 60 1:05:13 2:18:34 2:15:59 13:36
38 6140 2285 Stella Korbakis Battle Creek 62 1:07:40 2:20:52 2:16:20 13:38
39 6155 2584 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 63 1:06:13 2:18:00 2:16:44 13:41
40 6167 7410 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 60 1:13:37 2:21:10 2:16:54 13:42
41 6215 2772 Johnetta Morgan Flint 63 1:09:39 2:23:30 2:17:58 13:48
42 6294 2029 Lee Husemann Flint 62 1:06:28 2:24:17 2:20:17 14:02
43 6313 5308 Sharon Wilson Bay City 64 1:08:26 2:24:39 2:20:55 14:06
44 6341 3600 Ann Stolz Davison 60 1:04:47 2:25:16 2:21:42 14:11
45 6364 2780 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 61 1:08:51 2:27:42 2:22:05 14:13
46 6393 3980 Jacquie Wilson Lapeer 62 1:09:01 2:27:43 2:23:02 14:19
47 6437 2234 Jeanne King Fenton 61 1:11:57 2:30:46 2:24:26 14:27
48 6466 5148 Mary Spleet Clio 61 1:12:22 2:29:37 2:25:52 14:36
49 6504 2482 Pat Luce Swartz Creek 64 1:12:28 2:31:39 2:27:06 14:43
50 6563 3543 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 62 1:09:53 2:33:09 2:29:04 14:55
51 6579 1275 Patty Cooper Davison 64 1:16:52 2:35:08 2:29:51 15:00
52 6633 2538 Shirin Manzari Flint 60 1:13:37 2:34:54 2:31:11 15:08
53 6634 6805 Betty Thorson Flushing 62 1:13:38 2:34:53 2:31:11 15:08
54 6638 1948 Julie Hickok Davison 61 1:16:20 2:36:20 2:31:26 15:09
55 6676 2145 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak 60 1:16:06 2:37:44 2:33:17 15:20
56 6768 7536 Darla Singleton Flushing 61 1:17:42 2:38:34 2:36:25 15:39
57 6785 9211 Anita Piotraczk Grand Blanc 61 1:21:09 2:41:48 2:37:02 15:43
58 6815 7102 Mary Trewartha Commerce Twp 61 1:20:42 2:40:47 2:37:57 15:48
59 6905 1985 Mary Lynn Hollenbeck Byron 64 1:20:24 2:47:11 2:43:45 16:23
60 6908 3639 Judith Sweney Connersville 62 1:23:40 2:50:10 2:43:47 16:23
61 6996 1870 Sylvia Hansen Flushing 60 1:20:28 2:48:24 2:48:08 16:49
62 7006 1837 Candy Hall Linden 61 1:24:23 2:53:43 2:48:53 16:54
63 7055 4990 Lynne Ransom Flushing 62 1:28:39 2:58:36 2:52:33 17:16
64 7087 4274 Mary Cole Flushing 64 1:27:34 3:01:12 2:54:59 17:30
65 7109 2483 Myra Lucero Orchard Park 60 1:28:57 3:04:56 2:57:52 17:48
66 7126 2714 Carol Miller Flint 62 1:26:49 3:04:34 2:59:31 17:58
67 7143 5514 Tonie Gonzalez Grand Blanc 60 1:29:38 3:07:07 3:02:21 18:15
68 7186 3495 Juanita Slater Flint 64 3:15:29 3:09:59 19:00
69 7195 998 Linda Brannon Lapeer 62 1:37:05 3:19:55 3:12:28 19:15
70 7221 17125 Carol Tata Au Gres 60 3:21:49 3:21:49 20:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 151 276 Doug Goodhue Milford 66 32:08 1:04:31 1:04:28 6:27
2 240 326 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 66 33:41 1:08:03 1:08:00 6:48
3 512 226 James Carlton White Lake 65 36:20 1:14:42 1:14:36 7:28
4 513 253 John Farah Ann Arbor 65 37:17 1:14:42 1:14:37 7:28
5 1115 5590 Bill J Keller Lansing 67 40:22 1:23:01 1:22:45 8:17
6 1181 3868 Thomas Wascha Burton 65 41:23 1:24:26 1:23:23 8:21
7 1232 3894 Curtis Wells Lewiston 65 41:57 1:24:23 1:23:49 8:23
8 1339 3590 Harold Stevenson St Louis 66 41:33 1:25:22 1:24:55 8:30
9 1395 7685 Jim Webb Clio 66 42:44 1:26:47 1:25:31 8:34
10 1839 3526 Steven Smith Grand Blanc 68 1:30:38 1:29:08 8:55
11 2048 2073 Richard James Toledo 66 45:05 1:31:41 1:30:55 9:06
12 2192 1899 Norman Hart Davison 66 45:15 1:32:27 1:32:10 9:13
13 2387 3187 Bill Reising Flint 66 43:13 1:34:20 1:33:49 9:23
14 2409 6443 Laurence MacDonald Flint 67 47:21 1:35:24 1:33:59 9:24
15 2479 722 Ben Alalouf West Bloomfield 67 47:34 1:35:57 1:34:35 9:28
16 2583 1714 George Gawthrop Flushing 69 45:59 1:36:08 1:35:18 9:32
17 2671 3566 Ernie Stafford Oscoda 65 46:37 1:37:29 1:35:55 9:36
18 2694 7705 David Scarlin Redford 66 48:40 1:36:48 1:36:07 9:37
19 2762 573 Richard Wallen Flushing 68 43:58 1:36:42 1:36:37 9:40
20 2767 5113 George Skene Metamora 67 46:03 1:37:15 1:36:39 9:40
21 2980 5665 Allie McGhee Detroit 67 46:39 1:38:42 1:38:09 9:49
22 3000 2458 Richard Litzler Bloomfield Hills 69 48:46 1:39:36 1:38:18 9:50
23 3256 6357 Jerry Knickerbocker Davison 69 48:16 1:43:14 1:40:11 10:02
24 3391 1233 John Coleman Clinton Twp 67 49:18 1:42:24 1:41:11 10:08
25 3467 3085 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 67 51:18 1:45:39 1:41:49 10:11
26 3652 4444 Rafael Garcia Petoskey 67 51:39 1:47:23 1:43:37 10:22
27 3764 7549 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 68 53:47 1:48:37 1:44:32 10:28
28 3800 2074 Tom James Cadillac 69 50:59 1:45:42 1:44:58 10:30
29 3898 4043 Marzine Yarbrough Burton 66 48:29 1:46:41 1:45:51 10:36
30 4015 3664 Armin Tata Au Gres 66 50:02 1:49:47 1:46:52 10:42
31 4042 5790 Mike Spleet Clio 65 54:35 1:50:05 1:47:04 10:43
32 4082 3786 Donald Vandersloot Livonia 68 52:44 1:50:44 1:47:23 10:45
33 4233 2998 Wayne Patterson Attica 66 55:11 1:51:21 1:48:41 10:53
34 4261 1332 Chuck Cusick Bay City 68 53:17 1:51:19 1:48:58 10:54
35 4275 5457 Denis Cyr Metamora 67 55:20 1:54:59 1:49:06 10:55
36 4334 1732 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 66 48:56 1:51:41 1:49:42 10:59
37 4350 5350 John Abbott Midland 69 52:07 1:51:36 1:49:49 10:59
38 4376 5267 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 67 52:10 1:51:30 1:50:02 11:01
39 4575 3883 John Wehrly Madison Heights 68 57:07 1:56:06 1:51:51 11:12
40 4586 5812 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 65 53:54 1:55:06 1:51:57 11:12
41 4751 5841 Garry Watson Rochester Hills 65 51:21 1:54:45 1:53:38 11:22
42 4926 3215 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 68 54:49 1:57:18 1:55:25 11:33
43 4973 6847 Charles Verga Burtchville 67 53:31 1:58:42 1:55:51 11:36
44 5012 2200 Larry Kemp Flint 66 57:10 2:00:01 1:56:21 11:38
45 5123 3876 Jimmie Watson Grand Blanc 67 55:36 1:59:18 1:57:44 11:47
46 5248 5618 Roger Kuhl Owosso 66 56:51 2:04:45 1:59:28 11:57
47 5406 4250 Albert Chargo Lennon 67 57:35 2:05:07 2:02:10 12:13
48 5425 6933 Samuel L Younce Davison 69 1:00:12 2:06:09 2:02:22 12:15
49 5450 169 Fred Ross Warsaw 67 55:25 2:03:45 2:02:39 12:16
50 5453 4763 Phil Lyons Burton 65 58:49 2:05:27 2:02:41 12:17
51 5465 5949 Michael Rogers Grand Blanc 65 1:05:47 2:08:01 2:02:51 12:18
52 5509 6023 Gene Cole Flushing 68 1:00:40 2:09:56 2:03:40 12:22
53 5523 5327 John Yeager Treasure Island 66 59:53 2:07:16 2:03:53 12:24
54 5529 4773 Marvin Maher Clio 66 59:00 2:04:38 2:04:02 12:25
55 5583 5605 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 69 57:13 2:06:24 2:04:56 12:30
56 5607 2188 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 65 1:02:13 2:12:16 2:05:19 12:32
57 5678 2096 Carl Johnson Clyde 65 1:02:03 2:10:11 2:06:27 12:39
58 5754 1050 Larry Brundage Holly 65 1:01:23 2:11:54 2:07:48 12:47
59 5808 2456 Thomas Lipinski Flushing 66 1:05:42 2:13:58 2:09:09 12:55
60 5957 2155 William Kalmar Lake Orion 65 1:03:56 2:13:33 2:11:56 13:12
61 5967 7300 Herb Stephens Flint 67 1:05:10 2:12:44 2:12:21 13:15
62 5990 7731 Sal Vela Newport 65 1:03:53 2:14:17 2:12:48 13:17
63 6132 906 Don Benvenuti Linden 68 1:06:19 2:19:31 2:16:11 13:38
64 6143 3799 Charles Veenhuis Grand Blanc 67 1:03:16 2:19:49 2:16:28 13:39
65 6238 6971 Jerry Carter North Branch 67 58:08 1:49:36 2:18:32 13:52
66 6245 3422 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 69 1:05:21 2:21:56 2:18:46 13:53
67 6315 5013 Jerry Riley Highland 67 1:04:42 2:23:41 2:20:58 14:06
68 6399 6100 Jim Drummond Swartz Creek 66 1:12:18 2:29:38 2:23:20 14:20
69 6411 7367 Jeff Davis Davison 66 1:11:39 2:26:11 2:23:41 14:22
70 6434 6964 Waldo Bronson Flint 68 1:09:23 2:28:20 2:24:25 14:27
71 6457 113 Ray Fielder Burton 67 1:14:22 2:28:59 2:25:35 14:34
72 6464 6019 Ray Clinard Holly 66 1:14:55 2:30:38 2:25:51 14:36
73 6753 4223 Michael Cady Grand Blanc 67 1:18:39 2:42:26 2:35:32 15:34
74 6784 5335 Ules Young Flint 69 1:12:56 2:37:16 2:37:00 15:42
75 6791 8942 Robert Schilling Flushingq 65 1:20:08 2:42:00 2:37:06 15:43
76 6910 3640 Leo Sweney Connersville 65 1:23:40 2:50:17 2:43:54 16:24
77 7017 5888 Grover Stephens Flint 65 1:19:01 2:52:17 2:49:04 16:55
78 7042 1036 Howard Brown Davison 68 1:21:42 2:58:10 2:52:11 17:14
79 7053 5430 John Christensen Clarkston 67 1:22:03 2:57:31 2:52:32 17:16
80 7156 4711 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 67 1:25:46 3:06:54 3:05:15 18:32
81 7173 2868 Dale Nickola Flint 65 1:34:29 3:09:28 3:06:48 18:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2855 5413 Elizabeth Burt Ann Arbor 66 49:52 1:40:46 1:37:15 9:44
2 3372 3845 Janet Wallen Flishing 67 50:47 1:41:56 1:41:00 10:06
3 3554 2045 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 68 49:25 1:44:29 1:42:45 10:17
4 3624 883 Karen Bell Otisville 66 49:39 1:44:19 1:43:25 10:21
5 3732 808 Francine Bangs Portage 68 50:35 1:46:40 1:44:21 10:27
6 3899 1954 Cora Hill Southfield 65 52:29 1:47:40 1:45:51 10:36
7 4230 4193 Marilyn Brown Davison 65 53:26 1:51:15 1:48:40 10:52
8 4414 2373 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 65 54:29 1:51:23 1:50:25 11:03
9 4601 1413 Cathy Detman Flint 69 54:12 1:53:02 1:52:08 11:13
10 4904 1399 Mary Demattia Novi 67 56:05 1:56:10 1:55:12 11:32
11 5206 3237 Mary Roche Troy 67 1:00:53 2:02:13 1:58:53 11:54
12 5355 2280 Mary Kondrat Washington Twp 69 1:00:51 2:04:18 2:01:07 12:07
13 5567 2715 Jane Miller Traverse City 65 1:00:26 2:07:53 2:04:40 12:28
14 5638 5690 Linda Nelson Ortonville 66 1:01:00 2:08:59 2:05:42 12:35
15 5804 4761 Kathy Lyons Burton 66 1:01:07 2:11:54 2:09:07 12:55
16 6021 1020 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 65 1:06:36 2:16:43 2:13:18 13:20
17 6177 5186 Nancy Teel Flint 65 1:06:54 2:19:55 2:17:17 13:44
18 6284 1346 Joan Darby Flint 66 1:06:57 2:25:02 2:19:54 14:00
19 6318 1376 Addie Dicaire Grand Blanc 65 1:10:54 2:23:26 2:21:03 14:07
20 6389 1377 Judy Decaire Clio 65 1:09:40 2:26:51 2:22:48 14:17
21 6396 5004 Anne Reneau Clinton Twp 67 1:08:29 2:25:48 2:23:07 14:19
22 6590 5059 Karen Scanlon Brighton 66 1:09:27 2:33:25 2:30:02 15:01
23 6593 2005 Eleanor Howard East Pointe 69 1:12:18 2:34:25 2:30:04 15:01
24 6898 5810 Rita Taylor Swartz Creekq 68 1:18:59 2:48:38 2:43:28 16:21
25 6904 3352 Maureen Schisler Gaines 66 1:20:08 2:47:11 2:43:45 16:23
26 7047 2643 Mabel McGowan-Bell Flushing 66 1:25:22 2:53:45 2:52:23 17:15
27 7107 3065 Barbara Piechowski Flint 65 1:25:03 3:02:41 2:57:20 17:44
28 7116 2347 Carol Lacross Burton 68 1:27:01 3:02:44 2:58:21 17:51
29 7174 5234 Barbara Urbanik Flushing 67 1:21:06 3:13:17 3:06:48 18:41
30 7198 3812 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 68 1:33:09 3:19:17 3:13:53 19:24
31 7207 3918 Patsy Wheeler Durand 66 1:37:45 3:24:02 3:16:26 19:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 636 4966 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 70 37:42 1:17:04 1:16:47 7:41
2 1136 4523 Brian Harris Royal Oak 73 43:36 1:33:27 1:22:56 8:18
3 1921 220 Lee Burch Clio 70 40:28 1:30:04 1:29:50 8:59
4 2552 7101 Joseph Toth Okemos 71 46:16 1:37:10 1:35:07 9:31
5 2848 4208 Herb Burdett Pt. Edward 71 44:01 1:39:03 1:37:13 9:44
6 3215 6118 Douglas Elgie Rochester Hills 74 48:53 1:41:59 1:39:55 10:00
7 3809 3416 Merton Seymour Lakeview 71 51:07 1:47:50 1:45:03 10:31
8 3881 5295 Clem Wierstahl Goodrich 74 52:35 1:47:41 1:45:41 10:35
9 3906 2702 Alvin Michaels West Bloomfield 73 52:34 1:50:16 1:45:57 10:36
10 4065 3591 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 73 52:41 1:49:11 1:47:14 10:44
11 4479 2543 Norbert Maresh Lapeer 72 56:47 1:56:38 1:51:02 11:07
12 5189 6235 Donald Hartz Flushing 73 58:11 2:00:31 1:58:33 11:52
13 5259 2169 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 70 59:11 2:03:23 1:59:33 11:58
14 5299 4020 Robert Woolley Lapeer 70 59:17 2:04:12 2:00:06 12:01
15 5311 749 Douglas Anderson Clinton Twp 70 54:19 2:01:28 2:00:24 12:03
16 5473 1461 John (jack) Dowden Burton 70 1:00:05 2:06:28 2:02:56 12:18
17 5572 1790 John Grant Washington 70 59:56 2:08:15 2:04:44 12:29
18 5598 1436 Wally Dobler Lansing 74 1:01:09 2:06:52 2:05:09 12:31
19 5706 3942 John Wieloch Flint 70 1:01:33 2:09:40 2:06:52 12:42
20 5766 8059 Michael Jones Rochester Hills 71 59:36 2:09:13 2:08:17 12:50
21 5848 7290 William Wilson Otisville 72 1:02:35 2:13:39 2:10:06 13:01
22 6292 4027 Louis Wright Dayton 72 1:07:28 2:21:36 2:20:11 14:02
23 6463 4991 Robert Ransom Flushing 70 1:13:29 2:31:17 2:25:47 14:35
24 6511 4881 William Munger Swartz Creek 72 1:07:14 2:30:27 2:27:29 14:45
25 6523 1345 Gerald Darby Flint 70 1:14:31 2:32:12 2:27:59 14:48
26 6535 170 Erwin Rubenstein West Bloomfield 74 1:13:07 2:31:37 2:28:22 14:51
27 6700 1971 Donald Hodges Flushing 70 1:19:40 2:35:22 2:33:59 15:24
28 6924 131 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 73 1:26:05 2:51:25 2:44:24 16:27
29 7083 123 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 74 1:03:28 2:47:24 2:54:47 17:29
30 7218 6723 Robert Shumake Sr Southfieldr 70 3:20:11 3:20:11 20:02
31 7227 3394 Loren Scribner Brownstown 70 1:39:45 3:26:59 3:24:25 20:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4365 2264 Merion Knight Detroit 71 54:00 1:52:16 1:49:57 11:00
2 5770 999 Nanette Brasier Clio 71 1:01:26 2:13:03 2:08:20 12:50
3 5976 2551 Rita Marks Fenton 70 1:02:17 2:15:55 2:12:32 13:16
4 6038 1737 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 70 1:07:35 2:15:15 2:13:41 13:23
5 6321 5231 Deanna Umber Fenton 70 1:09:04 2:27:21 2:21:05 14:07
6 6844 1074 Irena Burns Flint 70 1:21:16 2:45:33 2:40:32 16:04
7 6885 1557 Zetan Evans Flint 70 1:19:53 2:43:26 2:42:50 16:17
8 7008 2004 Kathy Houle Holly 70 1:24:29 2:52:35 2:48:57 16:54
9 7150 6209 Betty Mary Grube Sterling Heights 71 1:30:08 3:07:05 3:03:38 18:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3647 2277 John Kolmetz Warren 79 51:35 1:44:38 1:43:34 10:22
2 4063 2372 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 76 52:30 1:48:19 1:47:14 10:44
3 5480 1304 Fred Crew Grand Blanc 76 57:23 2:06:38 2:03:05 12:19
4 5488 1232 Roger Cole Clio 75 1:02:58 2:06:52 2:03:10 12:19
5 5637 134 Bill Hayes Davison 79 1:01:32 2:05:51 2:05:41 12:35
6 5929 143 Harold Jones Davison 76 59:55 2:11:27 2:11:17 13:08
7 5972 4341 Robert Davis Royal Oak 75 1:03:41 2:16:36 2:12:27 13:15
8 6363 3289 Earl Rudner West Bloomfield 75 2:26:16 2:22:04 14:13
9 6667 3335 John Sawyers Clarkston 76 1:15:48 2:36:41 2:32:31 15:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6459 1951 Ardis Bowers Chicago 76 1:13:35 2:27:09 2:25:42 14:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1941 2091 Jerry Johncock Shelbyville 80 44:09 1:30:16 1:29:59 9:00
2 4790 3660 John Tanzer Troy 82 55:39 2:01:39 1:54:02 11:25
3 5664 114 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 82 57:11 1:58:46 2:06:10 12:37
4 7054 5604 Albert Koegel Flint 82 1:20:28 2:57:32 2:52:32 17:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6873 1499 Belen Maria Dziwura Flint 80 1:17:58 2:46:45 2:41:59 16:12
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 113 26 Andrew Dest Ethiopia 29:24 1:02:15 1:02:15 6:14
2 133 7896 Thomas Piazza Troy 31:24 1:03:07 1:03:00 6:18
3 2044 8076 Robert Schubert Oxford 39:49 1:31:28 1:30:46 9:05
4 2218 8018 . 47:44 1:34:40 1:32:15 9:14
5 3640 8077 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 50:26 1:46:23 1:43:19 10:20
6 4021 7782 Unknown . 52:35 1:50:12 1:46:42 10:41
7 4172 8024 Norman McGarry Milford 53:31 1:52:04 1:47:50 10:47
8 5567 6322 George Kaza Fenton 58:21 2:06:01 2:03:35 12:22
9 5809 7948 . 1:05:52 2:08:04 2:07:31 12:46
10 6778 7893 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 1:13:07 2:31:36 2:28:21 14:51
FEMALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1045 7909 Unknown . 40:53 1:22:17 1:21:50 8:11
2 2274 2553 Melissa Marsh Rochester Hills 48:13 1:35:02 1:32:41 9:17
3 4979 7220 Unknown . 56:15 1:57:14 1:55:34 11:34
4 6125 6520 Katherine Mills Clio 1:05:18 2:14:58 2:13:13 13:20
5 6923 6289 Carol Jaworski Flint 1:38:35 2:37:37 2:31:57 15:12
6 7163 6280 Reisha Ivory Flint 1:12:27 2:40:27 2:39:17 15:56



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta No. Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === ====== ======= ======= =====
1 1 8907 Johnny Olsey Clio MI 8907 49:39 1:39:58 10:00
2 2 9021 Rod Craig Bad Axe MI 9021 49:34 1:41:12 10:08
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta No. Half Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== === ====== ======= ======= =====
1 4 8969 Debbie Topham Mayville MI 8969 52:11 1:45:08 10:31
2 5 9230 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek MI 9230 53:55 1:47:39 10:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 313 9208 Nicholas Gilmour Grand Blanc 13 1:21:48 2:47:46 2:42:07 16:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 414 8802 Alexis Cross Birch Run 13 1:27:16 3:02:40 2:56:21 17:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 461 9188 Curtis Wernette Clio 15 1:30:42 3:13:19 3:08:00 18:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 255 8968 Sage Tomlinson Flint 18 1:20:40 2:39:32 2:34:18 15:26
2 283 8973 Rachel Tucker Flushing 18 1:18:06 2:41:28 2:37:05 15:43
3 306 9267 Alexis Como Flint 17 1:18:31 2:44:44 2:40:58 16:06
4 360 8987 Katie Whitenack Flint 19 1:20:49 2:49:57 2:47:02 16:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 114 9184 Scott Turonek Metamora 24 1:09:08 2:20:24 2:17:06 13:43
2 221 8926 Brian Rider Troy 23 1:13:38 2:33:31 2:29:26 14:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 179 9221 Rachael Colden Grand Blanc 21 1:15:00 2:33:18 2:25:06 14:31
2 217 9014 Kelly Buzzard Swartz Creek 24 1:12:08 2:35:17 2:29:04 14:55
3 218 9092 Candice Underwood Davison 24 1:12:08 2:35:17 2:29:05 14:55
4 331 12611 Rachel Blevins Swartz Creek 20 1:20:49 2:47:09 2:44:14 16:26
5 363 8868 Monica Konenski Montrose 21 1:26:57 2:53:48 2:47:29 16:45
6 411 9033 Amanda Fairchild Flint 21 1:26:16 3:00:32 2:55:40 17:34
7 422 8762 Kathleen Baid Burton 22 1:31:10 3:02:27 2:57:33 17:46
8 434 8853 Rochelle Kaake Davison 22 1:31:10 3:04:27 2:59:32 17:58
9 442 9108 Priscilla Escobar Flint 21 1:32:41 3:04:45 3:00:57 18:06
10 453 8864 Schellen Kidd Davison 24 1:27:46 3:09:53 3:04:24 18:27
11 455 9241 Justine Rust Grand Blanc 21 1:31:29 3:10:26 3:04:40 18:28
12 471 8789 Angela Cleary Burton 24 1:31:24 3:21:31 3:15:41 19:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 311 9227 Frank Cherveny Flushing 29 1:24:17 2:47:08 2:41:15 16:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 119 9022 Angela Creguer Otter Lake 29 1:11:31 2:20:27 2:17:47 13:47
2 211 8948 Catherine Slaughter Grand Blanc 27 1:12:51 2:31:38 2:28:14 14:50
3 226 9052 Kristi Jirikovic Davison 27 1:17:19 2:35:58 2:30:12 15:02
4 228 9170 Alexis Reed Chicago 29 1:15:18 2:36:17 2:30:42 15:05
5 289 9264 Alyssa Widner Linden 29 1:21:33 2:42:22 2:37:30 15:45
6 310 9228 Trisha Cherveny Flushing 28 1:24:14 2:47:07 2:41:14 16:08
7 330 9272 Jamie Cronk Fenton 28 1:24:04 2:46:19 2:43:50 16:23
8 372 9103 Carly Adams Grand Blanc 26 1:23:58 2:54:09 2:49:37 16:58
9 401 8949 Grace Smith Grand Blanc 27 1:24:58 2:59:41 2:54:55 17:30
10 463 9250 Adrineh Baghdasarian Burton 29 3:09:59 3:09:59 19:00
11 470 8976 Jennifer Turnbow Burton 29 1:31:53 3:20:16 3:14:45 19:29
12 472 9245 Lynsey Wheaton Burton 25 1:31:24 3:21:31 3:15:41 19:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 73 8877 Ryan Letter Flint 32 1:04:41 2:17:06 2:11:31 13:10
2 286 9100 Kenny Yelle Davison 30 1:18:36 2:42:56 2:37:15 15:44
3 301 9236 Todd Todson Flint 31 1:25:19 2:44:40 2:40:05 16:01
4 475 9095 Jeffrey Wilbur Fenton 34 1:42:21 3:26:14 3:21:02 20:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 69 9151 Christy Christian Davison 30 1:05:08 2:16:18 2:10:47 13:05
2 170 9197 Meagan Haley Royal Oak 30 1:13:27 2:27:59 2:24:10 14:25
3 198 9199 Kelly Rader Flushing 32 1:15:25 2:30:16 2:26:51 14:42
4 247 8753 Deborah Adeojo Flint 34 1:21:25 2:32:55 2:32:55 15:18
5 276 9023 Yolanda Dantzler Flint 33 1:15:52 2:40:42 2:36:35 15:40
6 305 9032 Christine Ex Flint 34 1:18:31 2:44:45 2:40:58 16:06
7 351 8880 Amy Lynn Flushing 30 1:27:06 2:52:38 2:46:19 16:38
8 379 9265 Shonda Harper Grand Bland 32 1:23:25 2:55:05 2:50:35 17:04
9 390 8088 Amy Hall Jackson 30 1:33:17 2:52:43 2:52:43 17:17
10 406 9247 Maria Calagna MacOmb 32 1:28:09 3:00:43 2:55:11 17:32
11 433 8767 Nicole Baxter Fenton 34 1:32:23 3:04:23 2:59:27 17:57
12 438 9180 Audra Snowden Grand Blanc 32 1:41:26 3:05:52 3:00:40 18:04
13 439 9078 Aimee Schultz Swartz Creek 34 1:41:26 3:05:57 3:00:45 18:05
14 474 9094 Heather Wilbur Fenton 34 1:42:20 3:26:13 3:21:01 20:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 90 8913 Dean Perigo Montrose 37 1:04:16 2:19:12 2:14:07 13:25
2 128 8924 Dan Reyes Flint 39 1:09:15 2:20:25 2:19:02 13:55
3 215 9175 Gregory Sabin Williamston 38 1:15:57 2:34:39 2:28:58 14:54
4 464 9255 Samuel D Yonan Burton 38 3:09:59 3:09:59 19:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 56 8955 Mandy Jo Suwienski Montrose 37 1:03:35 2:14:21 2:09:17 12:56
2 142 9137 Jennifer Rappuhn Grand Blanc 38 1:10:03 2:26:18 2:20:32 14:04
3 144 9119 Sherry Johns Mt. Morris 38 1:13:59 2:23:27 2:20:46 14:05
4 147 9028 Amy Dice Clarkston 36 1:12:28 2:23:51 2:21:09 14:07
5 169 9231 Amy Hill Swartz Creek 38 1:15:12 2:26:26 2:24:06 14:25
6 181 8791 Christa Clifford New Lothrop 35 1:11:41 2:28:00 2:25:12 14:32
7 182 9085 Amy Tacey Bay City 37 1:13:39 2:29:23 2:25:14 14:32
8 185 9053 Harriet Johnson Davison 35 1:11:53 2:28:25 2:25:37 14:34
9 238 8021 Elaine Crego Durand 37 1:13:52 2:35:25 2:31:57 15:12
10 279 9113 Janet Fras Flushing 37 1:19:10 2:41:48 2:36:57 15:42
11 282 8941 Dana Shaver Grand Blanc 39 1:21:10 2:41:48 2:37:04 15:43
12 294 8790 Miriam Clemons Flint 39 1:17:31 2:44:53 2:38:40 15:52
13 296 9027 Lyndia Deromedi Linden 35 1:17:43 2:44:23 2:39:30 15:57
14 298 8934 Ellen Ruddock Flint 35 1:17:43 2:44:24 2:39:31 15:58
15 344 7961 Christine Judd Shawnee Mission 37 1:22:44 2:51:45 2:45:30 16:33
16 353 8906 Jennifer Olko Lapeer 39 1:23:19 2:50:34 2:46:21 16:39
17 374 9024 Jennifer Davis Davison 36 1:25:29 2:54:54 2:49:42 16:59
18 381 9285 Kristine Parker White Lake 38 1:25:58 2:56:47 2:51:36 17:10
19 395 9019 Jessica Clark Davison 36 1:27:08 2:59:06 2:54:03 17:25
20 415 9010 Tracie Bryant Flint 39 1:24:38 2:59:47 2:56:27 17:39
21 447 9114 Anita Frierson Flint 37 1:35:47 3:07:22 3:03:09 18:19
22 448 9158 Sherna Goodson Flint 35 1:29:32 3:08:06 3:03:19 18:20
23 460 9086 Stacy Thompson Flint 36 1:33:53 3:09:14 3:05:54 18:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 19 9150 Tom Carr Columbiaville 43 1:00:16 2:02:40 1:57:28 11:45
2 68 9243 Michael Close Grand Blanc 40 1:02:20 2:16:52 2:10:46 13:05
3 110 9165 Russell Martz Burton 41 1:09:49 2:21:09 2:16:34 13:40
4 117 9133 Robert Odynski South Bend 41 1:09:48 2:22:16 2:17:40 13:46
5 316 8773 Brad Bowers Holly 43 1:32:20 2:48:46 2:42:24 16:15
6 428 8971 Dale Tripp Grand Blanc 40 1:37:01 3:04:16 2:59:11 17:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 16 8878 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 42 57:46 1:58:18 1:55:35 11:34
2 22 9288 Maria Czyzio Flushing 43 1:00:03 2:01:11 1:58:11 11:50
3 24 8766 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 42 1:01:39 2:04:54 2:00:27 12:03
4 32 8964 Michelle Thomas Toledo 40 1:01:06 2:05:33 2:01:38 12:10
5 63 9057 Shana Kraemer Grand Blanc 43 1:05:41 2:14:12 2:09:55 13:00
6 82 8917 Jackie Piwowarski Holly 41 1:06:14 2:16:13 2:12:47 13:17
7 85 8783 Tracy Cedar St Clair 42 1:06:38 2:15:11 2:13:18 13:20
8 88 8841 Melena Harris Flushing 40 1:09:24 2:19:38 2:13:45 13:23
9 98 8764 Michele Barber Macomb 41 1:09:23 2:18:01 2:15:08 13:31
10 109 8831 Catherine Gavan Shelby Township 43 1:09:27 2:19:16 2:16:23 13:39
11 139 8792 Sheila Clifford Durand 40 1:10:58 2:25:45 2:20:25 14:03
12 141 8951 Majorie St.Onge Bloomfield 42 1:10:36 2:23:56 2:20:32 14:04
13 145 8801 Jenny Cromie Clio 41 1:13:59 2:23:28 2:20:46 14:05
14 148 9006 Pam Boewe Clarkston 43 1:12:28 2:23:51 2:21:09 14:07
15 157 8796 Jayne Conrad Flint 42 1:11:19 2:27:18 2:22:18 14:14
16 191 9018 Dina Chron Burton 42 1:13:35 2:32:28 2:26:25 14:39
17 196 8980 Shelly Umphrey Flint 42 1:13:38 2:32:07 2:26:50 14:41
18 216 9156 Kathy Gallardo Columbiaville 44 1:13:35 2:35:06 2:29:03 14:55
19 237 8938 Maria Schubring Davison 42 1:15:24 2:36:32 2:31:37 15:10
20 240 9219 Sheri Holloway Davison 41 1:17:20 2:36:21 2:32:08 15:13
21 248 8768 Ann Boller Lapeer 43 1:13:53 2:38:03 2:33:10 15:19
22 314 8832 Mary Gilmour Grand Blanc 43 1:21:47 2:47:48 2:42:08 16:13
23 315 8774 Sandra Bowers Holly 44 1:32:20 2:48:46 2:42:23 16:15
24 324 9143 Kim Welch Flushing 44 1:24:03 2:49:16 2:43:00 16:18
25 328 9229 Dana Lajnef Beverly Hills 40 1:24:10 2:49:27 2:43:40 16:22
26 339 9192 Maureen Angles Grand Blanc 44 1:24:41 2:49:40 2:44:44 16:29
27 343 9196 Megan Hackney Flushing 42 1:25:22 2:49:25 2:44:59 16:30
28 355 9233 Betsy Wood Raleigh 42 1:24:20 2:46:26 2:46:26 16:39
29 366 9048 Kim Herderich Metamora 44 1:20:53 2:51:23 2:48:01 16:49
30 367 9071 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer 41 1:21:10 2:51:24 2:48:02 16:49
31 368 9031 Carrie Dockery Davison 43 1:24:48 2:54:22 2:48:19 16:50
32 382 9074 Susan Rock-Foster Highland 40 1:25:55 2:56:47 2:51:36 17:10
33 396 9225 Felicia Skinner-Parker Flint 41 1:28:24 2:58:11 2:54:09 17:25
34 407 8929 Diane Rizzo Troy 41 1:28:11 3:00:43 2:55:11 17:32
35 408 8922 Ellen Prebelich Troy 42 1:28:15 3:00:44 2:55:12 17:32
36 409 8815 Amy Doyle Troy 40 1:28:15 3:00:44 2:55:12 17:32
37 410 8776 Pamela Bredan Troy 42 1:28:11 3:00:43 2:55:12 17:32
38 416 9207 Shirla Horton Flint 42 1:27:05 3:06:50 2:56:38 17:40
39 456 9136 Stacey Raniszewski Gaines 41 1:31:28 3:10:27 3:04:41 18:29
40 465 9235 Debra Starr Burton 44 1:30:42 3:21:13 3:10:59 19:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 39 9117 Herbert Hart Flint 46 59:26 2:06:06 2:04:56 12:30
2 41 9004 Donald Beckwith Flint 49 1:02:03 2:09:40 2:05:10 12:31
3 48 8958 Paul Terbrack Clawson 48 1:05:35 2:11:24 2:07:16 12:44
4 77 9097 Tom Williams Grand Blanc 48 1:07:30 2:16:42 2:12:11 13:14
5 93 8947 Norm Sippert Flint 47 1:09:34 2:19:14 2:14:45 13:29
6 106 9049 Mark Herderich Metamora 46 1:07:46 2:19:20 2:16:00 13:36
7 115 9091 Richard Turonek Metamora 45 1:07:57 2:20:23 2:17:16 13:44
8 125 8852 Neal Johnson Mason 46 1:09:42 2:21:52 2:18:33 13:52
9 175 9040 David Gibson Flint 49 1:13:41 2:30:10 2:24:38 14:28
10 275 9172 Tim Roberts Fenton 48 1:20:43 2:41:44 2:36:34 15:40
11 288 8997 Darwin Yott Lennon 48 1:21:33 2:42:22 2:37:30 15:45
12 327 9251 David Brandreth Grand Blanc 48 1:25:29 2:48:49 2:43:23 16:21
13 403 9083 Scott Stanton Flint 45 1:24:59 2:59:41 2:54:57 17:30
14 419 9007 Craig Brooks Mt Morris 49 1:25:33 3:02:14 2:57:19 17:44
15 451 9011 Erwin Burns Flint 46 1:30:12 3:08:51 3:04:07 18:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 9045 Sue Hammar Mason 49 55:04 1:54:05 1:51:21 11:09
2 9 8898 Susan Mora-Fassett Fenton 45 56:44 1:58:37 1:52:11 11:14
3 37 8798 Barbara Crane Montrose 47 1:00:44 2:07:32 2:03:56 12:24
4 40 9134 Lorri Patty Swartz Creek 47 1:01:55 2:08:39 2:05:00 12:30
5 42 9161 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 48 1:01:12 2:08:40 2:05:23 12:33
6 53 9005 Lauren Betts Rochester 46 1:04:43 2:10:16 2:08:41 12:53
7 55 8960 Carman Thames Flint 48 1:05:33 2:15:28 2:09:16 12:56
8 57 9287 Kimberly Doyle Flushing 48 1:03:21 2:14:37 2:09:18 12:56
9 60 8936 Cinda Sawyer Oxford 49 1:04:44 2:14:54 2:09:41 12:58
10 67 9148 Evon Bennett Detroit 49 1:02:50 2:13:42 2:10:21 13:03
11 79 8799 Jennifer Crawford Fenton 49 1:06:11 2:15:58 2:12:31 13:15
12 80 8909 Michele Ostrowski Fenton 45 1:06:13 2:15:58 2:12:32 13:16
13 83 9077 Mary Schmier Mt Morris 48 1:08:18 2:17:53 2:13:06 13:19
14 87 9102 Kimberly Zellars Cincinnati 49 1:07:35 2:15:16 2:13:42 13:23
15 91 8869 Nicolina Kray Dryden 46 1:07:08 2:18:28 2:14:18 13:26
16 92 9123 Debra Lengyel Grand Blanc 49 1:07:30 2:20:19 2:14:42 13:29
17 95 8875 Diane Lechota Flint 46 1:08:33 2:20:09 2:14:55 13:30
18 104 8858 Jane Keeler Flint 49 1:08:34 2:20:51 2:15:37 13:34
19 105 8795 Lisa Confer Burton 46 1:08:36 2:20:51 2:15:38 13:34
20 112 9090 Denise Turonek Metamora 46 1:07:45 2:20:23 2:17:04 13:43
21 118 9212 Kim Monroe Flushing 46 1:11:31 2:20:22 2:17:42 13:47
22 121 8851 Kristen Johnson Mason 45 1:09:42 2:21:34 2:18:16 13:50
23 129 9015 Kelly Caudell Saginaw 46 1:12:20 2:23:00 2:19:08 13:55
24 130 9105 Christina Cushman Saginaw 48 1:12:21 2:23:00 2:19:09 13:55
25 131 9101 Linda Yelle Lapeer 49 1:09:51 2:24:58 2:19:16 13:56
26 143 9107 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 45 1:10:03 2:26:18 2:20:33 14:04
27 151 8988 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 49 1:12:52 2:27:36 2:21:14 14:08
28 164 8975 Susan Turnage Davison 45 1:10:51 2:29:18 2:23:26 14:21
29 176 8865 Maureen Kildee Swartz Creek 48 1:14:07 2:29:26 2:24:42 14:29
30 188 8998 Nada Radakovich Flint 49 1:11:00 2:31:16 2:25:54 14:36
31 197 8885 Lisa McGuire Flint 46 1:13:37 2:32:07 2:26:51 14:42
32 200 8959 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 48 1:15:25 2:30:17 2:26:52 14:42
33 203 8822 Joan England Warren 45 1:11:58 2:31:22 2:27:15 14:44
34 213 8939 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 45 1:15:09 2:34:57 2:28:37 14:52
35 214 9087 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 48 1:16:14 2:33:44 2:28:56 14:54
36 224 9182 Diane Towers Davison 47 1:15:04 2:32:02 2:29:57 15:00
37 249 8915 Denise Phelps Davison 45 1:20:57 2:39:46 2:33:44 15:23
38 251 8788 Marcia Christopher Flushing 48 1:19:00 2:38:46 2:34:09 15:25
39 252 9062 Tina McPherson Flushing 48 1:18:58 2:38:47 2:34:09 15:25
40 257 9036 Karla Garcia Lansing 47 1:17:09 2:38:40 2:34:25 15:27
41 260 8893 Jamie Miller Bay City 45 1:19:34 2:39:08 2:34:38 15:28
42 263 9248 Barbara Schopieray Swartz Creek 46 1:16:01 2:37:49 2:35:03 15:31
43 274 9234 Teresa Loveland Flint 47 1:20:34 2:40:24 2:36:30 15:39
44 285 9055 Sandra Kelley Grand Blanc 48 1:18:06 2:38:52 2:37:14 15:44
45 300 9140 Reeny Sovel Linden 49 1:24:04 2:46:19 2:40:04 16:01
46 303 8940 Penny Shanks Clarkston 49 1:20:47 2:46:07 2:40:11 16:02
47 304 8901 Donna Nichols Lapeer 48 1:20:59 2:46:38 2:40:37 16:04
48 319 9205 Robin June Burton 49 1:22:45 2:47:04 2:42:29 16:15
49 333 9179 Carol Schultz Birch Run 45 1:21:42 2:49:18 2:44:24 16:27
50 335 8807 Laura Deitering Flushing 45 1:22:49 2:50:46 2:44:38 16:28
51 346 8966 Madalynne Thompson Fostoria 49 1:23:36 2:51:25 2:45:51 16:36
52 347 8860 Diane Kelly Fenton 45 1:23:36 2:51:25 2:45:51 16:36
53 352 8859 Karla Keith Montrose 47 1:25:55 2:52:39 2:46:20 16:38
54 364 8899 Carrie Mousseau Montrose 47 1:27:07 2:53:54 2:47:36 16:46
55 369 9160 Gwendolyn Hicks Flint 45 1:21:52 2:49:58 2:48:21 16:51
56 380 8992 Linda Windom-Tripp Grand Blanc 47 1:31:36 2:56:13 2:51:08 17:07
57 388 9046 Cathy Hatch Flint 47 1:24:29 2:57:11 2:52:31 17:16
58 389 8896 Kerry Mogg Grand Blanc 47 1:28:40 2:58:36 2:52:34 17:16
59 392 8978 Diane Uhll Zion 46 1:26:44 3:02:01 2:53:49 17:23
60 405 9063 Linda Midkiff Swartz Creek 45 1:27:05 3:01:24 2:55:05 17:31
61 418 9008 Dawn Brooks Mt Morris 49 1:25:30 3:02:13 2:57:18 17:44
62 477 9132 Deborah Newcom Flushing 47 1:47:40 3:36:37 3:29:44 20:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 8962 John Thomas Linden 52 51:59 1:48:09 1:44:41 10:29
2 29 9200 David Panzlau Fenton 54 57:29 2:05:31 2:01:17 12:08
3 52 9153 Thomas Crystal Davison 51 1:03:20 2:12:47 2:08:22 12:51
4 65 8870 Richard Kray Dryden 52 1:03:28 2:14:13 2:10:02 13:01
5 72 9068 Jerry Pierson Deckerville 50 1:04:23 2:16:32 2:11:06 13:07
6 84 9164 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 51 1:08:09 2:17:47 2:13:09 13:19
7 96 8780 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 53 1:11:09 2:19:15 2:15:04 13:31
8 103 8842 Thomas Hart Brighton 54 1:10:17 2:19:41 2:15:36 13:34
9 113 8957 Stephen Taylor Gaines 52 1:08:15 2:21:46 2:17:06 13:43
10 192 9122 Jeff Katz Flint 53 1:16:05 2:32:15 2:26:29 14:39
11 210 8797 Terry Cooper Flushing 52 1:18:21 2:32:51 2:27:54 14:48
12 220 8927 Mark Rider Troy 53 1:13:38 2:33:31 2:29:25 14:57
13 242 9242 James Langley Burton 54 1:17:17 2:36:51 2:32:14 15:14
14 302 9237 Kurt Shanks Clarkston 51 1:20:47 2:46:07 2:40:11 16:02
15 322 9042 Bill Gillett Chesaning 54 1:19:56 2:48:41 2:42:54 16:18
16 377 9034 Dominica Fairchild Grand Blanc 51 1:25:47 2:55:15 2:50:24 17:03
17 385 9002 Robert Batoha Davison 53 1:24:23 2:56:07 2:51:53 17:12
18 399 9217 Rudy Rodriguez Flint 53 1:24:57 2:59:40 2:54:55 17:30
19 444 9106 Chris Del Morone Flint 53 1:23:58 3:04:38 3:01:38 18:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 8838 Kathryn Gurin Metamora 54 57:40 2:01:08 1:56:54 11:42
2 30 9171 Sandy Rich Flint 53 1:00:56 2:05:34 2:01:34 12:10
3 31 8771 Kim Bodette Flintq 53 1:00:56 2:05:35 2:01:34 12:10
4 44 8961 April Thibaut Flint 51 1:02:44 2:10:43 2:06:29 12:39
5 45 8849 Judy Jackson Flint 50 1:02:54 2:11:44 2:06:29 12:39
6 51 8932 Gayann Roos Flint 53 1:03:11 2:12:22 2:08:05 12:49
7 61 8751 Terry Adams Byron 50 1:05:48 2:16:07 2:09:49 12:59
8 62 9075 Kathy Root Lennon 52 1:05:48 2:16:07 2:09:50 12:59
9 64 8982 Ginger Virkler Linden 52 1:04:58 2:14:10 2:09:55 13:00
10 70 8855 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 54 1:05:40 2:16:42 2:10:49 13:05
11 71 8848 Becky Irish Flint 51 1:04:49 2:16:43 2:11:06 13:07
12 74 8921 Tina Poupard Flint 50 1:05:12 2:16:46 2:11:43 13:11
13 89 8956 Cynthia Taylor Gaines 50 1:06:33 2:18:47 2:14:07 13:25
14 94 9000 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 54 1:07:15 2:19:02 2:14:50 13:29
15 124 9069 Sally Pomeroy Clio 54 1:09:00 2:21:21 2:18:29 13:51
16 132 9041 Linda Gibson Flint 51 1:08:57 2:24:23 2:19:21 13:57
17 134 8874 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 54 1:08:37 2:26:33 2:19:48 13:59
18 135 8823 Rosalie Evans Davison 50 1:09:26 2:25:42 2:19:49 13:59
19 149 8873 Theresa Landis Flushing 51 1:11:01 2:25:43 2:21:10 14:07
20 155 9146 Laura Alexander Flint 53 1:11:03 2:26:43 2:22:11 14:14
21 167 8985 Gail Webb Atlas 50 1:12:17 2:27:50 2:23:55 14:24
22 180 8794 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 50 1:15:00 2:33:19 2:25:07 14:31
23 205 8916 Darcy Pivonka Flint 52 1:14:57 2:31:09 2:27:39 14:46
24 206 8984 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 50 1:15:46 2:33:10 2:27:41 14:47
25 208 8763 Cheri Baldwin Flushing 50 1:16:01 2:33:15 2:27:44 14:47
26 222 8887 Margaret McLaughlin Flushing 53 1:15:23 2:35:45 2:29:46 14:59
27 235 9286 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 51 1:15:00 2:33:56 2:31:32 15:10
28 241 9194 Doris Cureton Fint 51 1:14:49 2:36:43 2:32:09 15:13
29 244 9050 Julie Hinterman Grand Blanc 50 1:14:36 2:33:00 2:32:17 15:14
30 245 8894 Vicki Miller Mt Morris 53 1:19:17 2:38:38 2:32:24 15:15
31 253 9065 Kim Pastorino Flushing 51 1:19:00 2:38:47 2:34:09 15:25
32 256 8967 Lorinda Tomlinson Flint 50 1:20:42 2:39:32 2:34:18 15:26
33 258 9209 Felicia Lawcock Grand Blanc 50 1:17:08 2:38:40 2:34:25 15:27
34 267 8755 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 53 1:18:10 2:39:54 2:35:31 15:34
35 281 8844 Vivian Heidtman Clio 54 1:21:10 2:41:44 2:36:59 15:42
36 293 8817 Nancy Durance Davison 54 1:20:25 2:43:55 2:38:28 15:51
37 309 8999 Peggy Arndt Flushing 50 1:23:34 2:46:01 2:41:08 16:07
38 312 9026 Constance Degiorgis Flushing 50 1:23:35 2:46:19 2:41:26 16:09
39 321 9157 Martha Gillett Chesaning 53 1:19:56 2:48:41 2:42:54 16:18
40 325 9072 Kendall Reaves Flint 50 1:20:12 2:49:41 2:43:22 16:21
41 326 9030 Kimberly Doan Reese 50 1:20:18 2:48:35 2:43:22 16:21
42 329 8781 Christina Carnell Flushing 52 1:23:14 2:49:22 2:43:42 16:23
43 338 8993 Judi Witte Flint 51 1:22:49 2:50:52 2:44:44 16:29
44 341 8857 Denise Keaton Swartz Creek 54 1:24:41 2:49:41 2:44:45 16:29
45 354 8981 Koyl Valerie Lapeer 52 1:23:18 2:50:35 2:46:22 16:39
46 370 9058 Krystal Kucharski Flushing 51 1:27:32 2:55:11 2:48:56 16:54
47 375 8834 Claudia Gostine Grosse Pointe Farms 53 1:19:34 2:55:20 2:49:46 16:59
48 376 9003 Charline Beccia Davison 54 1:26:00 2:56:19 2:50:15 17:02
49 384 9001 Mary Batoha Davison 51 1:24:24 2:56:07 2:51:53 17:12
50 387 8772 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 54 1:20:45 2:58:06 2:52:14 17:14
51 393 9216 Jacqueline Anderson Flint 54 1:26:26 2:55:33 2:54:02 17:25
52 394 9035 Gail Forbes Davison 53 1:27:07 2:59:05 2:54:03 17:25
53 402 9124 Judith Marvin Swartz Creek 54 1:24:58 2:59:40 2:54:56 17:30
54 417 8779 Marty Calhoun Flint 54 1:28:04 2:59:48 2:57:01 17:43
55 420 9109 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek 50 1:26:17 3:02:15 2:57:24 17:45
56 427 9213 Sandy Crandell Flushing 54 1:32:32 3:04:26 2:59:10 17:55
57 429 8897 Debra Mora Grand Blanc 54 1:32:33 3:04:26 2:59:11 17:56
58 431 9013 Rebecca Burns Flint 50 1:30:11 3:04:04 2:59:20 17:56
59 432 9238 Kathleen Beebe Grand Blanc 52 1:28:42 3:02:41 2:59:21 17:57
60 446 9189 Deborah Wernette Clio 52 1:32:29 3:07:29 3:02:08 18:13
61 459 8963 Kathleen Thomas Linden 52 1:30:24 3:10:05 3:05:29 18:33
62 473 7738 Judith Galant Burton 52 1:40:36 3:25:36 3:20:10 20:01
63 476 9135 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 51 1:40:06 3:31:51 3:26:44 20:41
64 478 9129 Wendolyn Moore Flint 54 1:40:29 3:35:16 3:30:10 21:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 8954 David Stierley Grand Ledge 56 55:04 1:53:46 1:50:18 11:02
2 11 9203 Tom Jr. Belford Flint 59 56:59 1:56:39 1:53:56 11:24
3 15 8983 Charles Waller Louisville 56 57:09 1:59:26 1:55:10 11:31
4 20 8775 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 55 55:47 2:01:56 1:57:38 11:46
5 27 8891 Mike Middleton Grand Rapids 55 1:01:50 2:05:05 2:00:51 12:06
6 28 8883 Jim McCown Troy 59 59:48 2:10:19 2:01:08 12:07
7 35 8866 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 55 1:01:23 2:08:24 2:02:49 12:17
8 46 9198 David Kemp Fenton 57 1:03:58 2:11:35 2:07:03 12:43
9 59 9067 Arlyn Pierce Fenton 58 1:07:44 2:14:40 2:09:31 12:58
10 75 8902 Val Nieto Fenton 59 1:06:02 2:17:40 2:12:06 13:13
11 78 9099 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 55 1:09:51 2:17:58 2:12:16 13:14
12 97 9088 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 55 1:08:44 2:20:18 2:15:05 13:31
13 107 9222 Joseph Gaines Flint 56 1:06:42 2:18:44 2:16:15 13:38
14 111 9125 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 58 1:07:41 2:21:30 2:16:43 13:41
15 116 8945 Jack Simms Saline 55 1:07:29 2:22:56 2:17:20 13:44
16 138 8808 Ron Dershem Davisburg 58 1:10:06 2:24:33 2:20:21 14:03
17 150 8816 Terry Duggins Flint 55 1:08:50 2:22:39 2:21:12 14:08
18 183 8856 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 59 1:12:05 2:29:50 2:25:16 14:32
19 193 9142 Paul Volk Reese 56 1:14:07 2:32:30 2:26:32 14:40
20 202 8854 John Kaloydis Flushing 58 1:15:33 2:33:06 2:27:14 14:44
21 204 9152 Danny Clifton Flint 59 1:15:42 2:30:12 2:27:33 14:46
22 207 9147 Bill Baldwin Flushing 55 1:16:02 2:33:15 2:27:44 14:47
23 227 8920 Fred Potter Tallahassee 57 1:13:25 2:35:45 2:30:20 15:02
24 234 8821 Michael Elliott Waterford 56 1:16:42 2:35:44 2:31:29 15:09
25 250 9081 Steve Skaggs Fenton 55 1:18:15 2:36:30 2:34:07 15:25
26 272 9223 Chester Surles Buena Vista 58 1:16:24 2:46:32 2:36:19 15:38
27 297 9167 Lee Ogburn Flint 59 1:19:37 2:45:27 2:39:30 15:57
28 359 8990 Dan Williams Millington 58 1:26:48 2:52:07 2:46:44 16:41
29 361 9214 Ted Bowen Swartz Creek 59 1:24:42 2:53:25 2:47:06 16:43
30 391 9112 Leroy Lever Grand Blanc 55 1:23:38 2:57:22 2:52:52 17:18
31 452 9149 David Cady Flint 57 1:24:13 3:04:10 3:04:10 18:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 33 8918 Kristin Popilek Swartz Creek 55 1:00:22 2:08:24 2:01:48 12:11
2 43 8937 Ellen Schock North Street 58 1:01:48 2:06:45 2:06:24 12:39
3 54 8770 Jill Bielawski Lansing 55 1:04:47 2:13:29 2:09:10 12:55
4 81 8989 Carol Wilkinson Rochester Hills 57 1:05:54 2:17:29 2:12:42 13:17
5 100 8903 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 59 1:07:47 2:20:46 2:15:13 13:32
6 127 9098 Patricia Witte Mt.Morris 55 1:08:36 2:25:02 2:19:00 13:54
7 146 8786 Mary Choate Troy 58 1:10:39 2:26:31 2:20:52 14:06
8 162 9025 Susan De Courval Flushing 55 1:11:19 2:28:20 2:23:03 14:19
9 163 9246 Patricia Brown Columbiaville 55 1:10:10 2:28:52 2:23:19 14:20
10 171 9116 June Haley Grand Blanc 58 1:13:27 2:28:00 2:24:11 14:26
11 172 9178 Rose M Schlott Flint 59 1:13:28 2:28:00 2:24:11 14:26
12 199 8850 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 56 1:15:25 2:30:17 2:26:52 14:42
13 212 8970 Judy Topoll Kalmazoo 59 1:14:48 2:31:51 2:28:27 14:51
14 219 5369 Patricia Baird Flushing 57 1:12:51 2:33:12 2:29:08 14:55
15 225 9051 Jill Jirikovic Davison 58 1:17:19 2:35:58 2:30:11 15:02
16 229 9073 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 58 1:15:20 2:36:17 2:30:44 15:05
17 236 8784 Kathy Chapman Flint 59 1:15:24 2:36:31 2:31:35 15:10
18 246 8996 Shirley Wray Tullahoma 58 1:15:41 2:38:33 2:32:54 15:18
19 259 8979 Arla Uhrig Burton 58 1:17:56 2:38:52 2:34:34 15:28
20 262 8910 Pam Palmer Swartz Creek 55 1:16:00 2:37:50 2:35:02 15:31
21 265 9193 Sue Crisp Flushing 58 1:19:02 2:41:37 2:35:16 15:32
22 266 9201 Linda Chase Flushing 56 1:19:47 2:41:24 2:35:31 15:34
23 269 8965 Sue Thomas Flint 56 1:17:41 2:40:33 2:35:39 15:34
24 278 8925 Cathy Reynolds Grand Blanc 59 1:21:10 2:41:35 2:36:50 15:41
25 290 8818 Jacqueline Elam Flint 59 1:16:14 2:38:28 2:37:37 15:46
26 291 9190 Theresa Williams Flushing 57 1:11:31 2:42:23 2:37:38 15:46
27 292 9104 Sharilyn Crow Flint 58 1:17:22 2:42:11 2:38:15 15:50
28 308 8892 Linda Milam Memphis 58 1:18:27 2:46:33 2:41:05 16:07
29 318 9240 Juanita Graskey Byron 55 1:22:44 2:47:04 2:42:28 16:15
30 332 9253 Ann Skunda Durand 59 1:22:03 2:49:12 2:44:22 16:27
31 336 8952 Kay Stevens Flint 57 1:23:30 2:50:19 2:44:43 16:29
32 337 8944 Deb Sibilsky Oxford 57 1:23:31 2:50:19 2:44:44 16:29
33 340 9047 Debbie Heidel Grand Blanc 55 1:24:40 2:49:41 2:44:44 16:29
34 342 9220 Jo Ann Dockery Flint 59 1:23:01 2:50:38 2:44:56 16:30
35 345 8800 Karren Crawford Clio 56 1:18:43 2:51:37 2:45:45 16:35
36 348 6668 Roxanne Roach Flint 56 1:21:37 2:50:49 2:45:52 16:36
37 349 8820 Lynn Elliott Grand Blanc 59 1:23:48 2:51:40 2:46:05 16:37
38 362 9111 Jan Fielder Lapeer 56 1:23:36 2:50:48 2:47:26 16:45
39 365 9249 Joanne Mondowney Grand Blanc 58 1:22:12 2:52:10 2:47:55 16:48
40 400 8863 Joanne Kessler Swartz Creek 59 1:24:58 2:59:41 2:54:55 17:30
41 412 7061 Marti Myers Flushing 56 3:00:32 2:55:42 17:35
42 437 8835 Gail Gould Flint 59 1:29:19 3:03:49 3:00:20 18:02
43 443 9120 Carolyn Jones Flint 58 1:30:37 3:06:59 3:01:21 18:09
44 445 9168 Yvonne Penton Flint 56 1:22:40 3:05:16 3:01:58 18:12
45 467 8778 Kathy Buchanan Lapeer 58 1:35:20 3:17:41 3:11:42 19:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 8 8867 Don Knight Flint 62 56:29 1:58:06 1:51:40 11:10
2 12 9061 William McGahey Dearborn 63 59:21 1:58:11 1:54:51 11:30
3 13 8759 Clark Armstead Marysville 61 56:35 1:57:51 1:54:59 11:30
4 34 9154 Janis Dzirnis Freeland 60 1:02:04 2:10:01 2:02:28 12:15
5 36 8840 John Harris Howell 63 1:02:34 2:09:41 2:03:28 12:21
6 47 9082 Carnell Smith Flint 62 1:04:52 2:08:24 2:07:13 12:44
7 50 9210 Bill Hough Flushing 61 1:03:00 2:12:27 2:07:47 12:47
8 66 9064 James Naddeo Holly 61 1:04:26 2:15:53 2:10:14 13:02
9 76 8830 Harry Garrison Flushing 63 1:07:43 2:17:40 2:12:07 13:13
10 133 9038 Ronald Gellner Swartz Creek 61 1:05:51 2:23:47 2:19:22 13:57
11 165 8886 William McKay Flint Township 64 1:11:04 2:28:37 2:23:36 14:22
12 168 9056 David Ketcham Flint 61 1:13:13 2:29:02 2:24:00 14:24
13 174 9070 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 60 1:13:48 2:30:44 2:24:22 14:27
14 187 8923 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 62 1:13:28 2:31:17 2:25:45 14:35
15 233 8814 Philip Downs Clio 61 1:14:30 2:35:43 2:31:25 15:09
16 243 9181 Gerald Thalhammer Swartz Creek 63 1:15:34 2:39:19 2:32:14 15:14
17 264 9270 Donald Skunda Durand 62 1:15:26 2:42:55 2:35:05 15:31
18 371 8839 Terry Hanson Flint 62 1:22:44 2:55:39 2:49:24 16:57
19 378 9187 Earl Welch Flint 60 1:23:22 2:55:05 2:50:33 17:04
20 413 9115 Martin Gall Flushing 60 1:25:31 3:00:10 2:55:43 17:35
21 423 8994 Dennis Wolbert Orchard Park 61 1:28:55 3:04:48 2:57:43 17:47
22 425 9141 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 60 1:30:01 3:02:39 2:58:46 17:53
23 457 9144 Patrick Yambrick Swartz Creek 64 1:32:51 3:09:29 3:04:52 18:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 8756 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 60 58:37 2:01:17 1:57:28 11:45
2 25 9239 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 63 1:00:00 2:07:49 2:00:32 12:04
3 26 8919 Janice Popple Penetang 61 1:00:27 2:03:53 2:00:42 12:05
4 99 8890 Wanda Merrell Flushing 64 1:07:46 2:20:46 2:15:12 13:32
5 101 8995 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 63 1:08:23 2:21:43 2:15:21 13:33
6 122 8758 Rachel Argue Flint 63 1:08:07 2:24:09 2:18:19 13:50
7 137 8777 Shirley Brown Grand Blanc 60 1:09:49 2:25:32 2:20:10 14:01
8 156 9017 Cheryl Charmoli Flint 64 1:12:11 2:27:43 2:22:13 14:14
9 177 9093 Nancy Vance Flint 60 1:11:32 2:29:27 2:24:43 14:29
10 189 9169 Goldie Pollard Flint 64 1:12:37 2:30:42 2:25:54 14:36
11 194 9173 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 61 1:12:38 2:32:33 2:26:43 14:41
12 195 9037 Sarah Garrison Grand Blanc 60 1:12:43 2:36:55 2:26:46 14:41
13 231 8787 Cheryl Christoff Flint 62 1:13:57 2:35:43 2:31:21 15:09
14 232 8811 Susan Diebold Flushing 61 1:16:18 2:36:20 2:31:24 15:09
15 239 9202 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 62 1:12:45 2:39:20 2:32:03 15:13
16 268 9128 Judith Mellow Genesee 62 1:16:58 2:40:10 2:35:38 15:34
17 280 9121 Sandra Jordan Flushing 60 1:19:11 2:41:48 2:36:57 15:42
18 284 8972 Patricia Tucker Linden 64 1:18:12 2:41:29 2:37:07 15:43
19 299 9226 Barbara Smith Flint 62 1:16:55 2:46:05 2:39:42 15:59
20 307 8977 Faye Turner-Johnson Flint 62 1:18:28 2:46:33 2:41:05 16:07
21 317 8806 Ruth Dec Flint 60 1:27:57 2:45:13 2:42:26 16:15
22 323 9127 Marsha McLean Gaines 61 1:24:03 2:49:15 2:42:59 16:18
23 357 8828 Gwen Gale Flint 62 1:22:44 2:52:32 2:46:31 16:40
24 358 8889 Veronica Meader Flint 63 1:21:36 2:47:01 2:46:32 16:40
25 373 9079 Cherie Simmons Davison 61 1:27:01 2:54:43 2:49:38 16:58
26 383 9076 Nita Sage Fenton 60 1:27:01 2:56:50 2:51:45 17:11
27 424 8946 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 63 1:27:54 3:04:03 2:58:36 17:52
28 426 9110 Geraldine Feaster Flint 63 1:25:32 3:05:09 2:59:10 17:55
29 435 9126 Christine McVannel Grand Blanc 60 1:29:47 3:05:09 2:59:52 18:00
30 440 8935 Judith Ruddock Flushing 60 1:31:11 3:06:53 3:00:55 18:06
31 449 9060 Sandy Martin Corunna 64 1:29:43 3:10:19 3:04:00 18:24
32 454 8754 Hellustine Allen Flint 62 1:30:21 3:09:24 3:04:26 18:27
33 466 8829 Mary Ellen Gallagher Flushing 60 1:35:19 3:17:41 3:11:42 19:11
34 468 8914 Joann Perigo Burton 60 1:36:53 3:18:06 3:12:10 19:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 8908 Robert Ordway Flushing 65 55:17 1:56:07 1:52:41 11:17
2 14 9176 Marshall Sanders Flushing 67 57:10 2:01:31 1:55:05 11:31
3 21 9080 Victor Sipes Detroit 65 1:00:44 2:02:38 1:57:55 11:48
4 23 8943 Wesley Shumpert Flint 67 58:31 2:01:37 1:59:23 11:57
5 38 142 Richard Weston Birch Run 67 1:01:21 2:04:07 2:04:03 12:25
6 58 8804 Dennis Davis Gaines 65 1:06:12 2:13:56 2:09:23 12:57
7 86 8879 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 68 1:07:08 2:20:58 2:13:37 13:22
8 173 8782 Bobby Carter Linden 67 1:12:47 2:29:44 2:24:16 14:26
9 178 9029 David Diem Fenton 65 1:13:20 2:29:29 2:24:52 14:30
10 190 9089 Dennis Troy Lapeer 68 1:14:06 2:29:52 2:26:23 14:39
11 201 8761 Dick Bade Flushing 69 1:11:25 2:32:00 2:27:09 14:43
12 223 8824 Doug Fisher Flushing 65 1:11:04 2:34:39 2:29:50 14:59
13 271 9084 Larry Stecco Flushing 67 1:19:30 2:41:21 2:36:02 15:37
14 287 8757 John Argue Flint 65 1:17:57 2:42:02 2:37:29 15:45
15 436 8809 Leonard Dias Flint 67 1:29:19 3:03:49 3:00:20 18:02
16 441 9174 William Ruddock Flushing 65 1:31:11 3:06:54 3:00:55 18:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 102 9244 Romaine Graves St Helen 65 1:08:25 2:21:43 2:15:21 13:33
2 108 9066 Ginger Petty East Lansing 65 1:07:37 2:22:21 2:16:22 13:39
3 123 8810 Carol Dickinson Davison 67 1:09:22 2:24:06 2:18:28 13:51
4 140 8833 Susan Goering Flint 65 1:10:37 2:23:56 2:20:32 14:04
5 152 8884 Jean McCue Bay City 69 1:11:25 2:28:13 2:21:50 14:11
6 154 8760 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 69 1:10:36 2:27:45 2:22:10 14:13
7 160 9206 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 66 1:14:09 2:28:53 2:22:31 14:16
8 184 9020 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 68 1:11:31 2:32:34 2:25:17 14:32
9 186 8836 Sue Grace Owosso 67 1:11:28 2:31:04 2:25:44 14:35
10 254 7535 Rogia Roberts Flint 66 1:17:42 2:36:23 2:34:15 15:26
11 273 9252 Carol Boscaglia Clinton Twp 68 1:14:40 2:38:10 2:36:24 15:39
12 277 8813 Loleta Downs Clio 68 1:16:59 2:41:12 2:36:41 15:41
13 295 8950 Sara St Martin Burton 68 1:19:57 2:43:57 2:38:54 15:54
14 398 8895 Marilyn Moen-Valasco Grand Blanc 67 1:24:57 2:59:40 2:54:53 17:30
15 421 9224 Doris Collins Flint 65 1:25:35 2:59:28 2:57:31 17:46
16 430 9012 Olivia Burns Flint 67 1:30:11 3:04:04 2:59:20 17:56
17 469 8904 Annette Nowak Swartz Creek 66 1:33:10 3:19:17 3:13:52 19:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 153 9215 James Vanderpool Flushing 74 1:08:31 2:22:49 2:22:00 14:12
2 209 8819 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 72 1:14:56 2:30:12 2:27:49 14:47
3 270 9163 Donald C Mahl Burton 71 1:17:48 2:40:38 2:35:46 15:35
4 350 9162 James Long Clio 70 1:22:24 2:50:41 2:46:13 16:38
5 356 9232 Jeff Wood Raleigh 73 1:24:20 2:46:26 2:46:26 16:39
6 386 8847 Graham Hiscock Burton 70 1:27:27 2:57:53 2:52:11 17:14
7 458 9039 James George Flint 74 1:32:51 3:09:30 3:04:53 18:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 120 8827 Patricia Gage Flint 70 1:09:22 2:23:51 2:18:13 13:50
2 158 9118 Marie Hood Flint 73 1:10:37 2:28:39 2:22:27 14:15
3 161 8912 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 70 1:09:36 2:28:31 2:22:44 14:17
4 166 8872 Evelyn Lambert Williamsburg 74 1:12:58 2:28:20 2:23:44 14:23
5 230 9177 Ruth Scannell Genesee 74 1:16:09 2:36:29 2:30:45 15:05
6 334 8876 Jeanne Lee Davison 73 1:23:33 2:49:19 2:44:32 16:28
7 397 8882 Janet McCollum Flushing 70 1:28:31 3:00:47 2:54:48 17:29
8 450 8928 Janet Ringlein Flint 70 1:29:43 3:10:19 3:04:00 18:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 49 8871 Howard Lakritz Novi 76 1:03:57 2:11:43 2:07:37 12:46
2 126 8812 Ron Dossat Toledo 75 1:07:51 2:22:52 2:18:55 13:54
3 136 8888 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 75 1:10:44 2:25:59 2:19:54 14:00
4 159 9289 Tom Murphy Flushing 77 1:11:47 2:28:16 2:22:30 14:15
5 462 9096 Ferris Williams Grand Blanc 77 1:33:06 3:13:44 3:09:07 18:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Half Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= ======= ======= =====



Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results

Place No. Name City Sta Time Pace
===== ====== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 2097 Chad Johnson Charlestown IN 42:26 4:15
2 85 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 44:57 4:30
3 90 Matthew Porterfield Knoxville TN 45:28 4:33
4 77 James Lilly Chicago IL 50:49 5:05
5 100 Craig Lozon Saginaw MI 1:44:01 10:25

Page 1
Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

Place No. Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====

Page 1
Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

Place No. Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 81 Mark Greenley New Memphis IL 1:31:58 9:12
2 80 Larry Porter Springfield IL 2:13:35 13:22

Page 1
Male Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place No. Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 76 Geoffrey Hopkins Washington DC 33:31 3:22
2 87 John Gilger Elyria OH 34:04 3:25
3 97 Glen Ashlock Brooklyn MI 34:06 3:25
4 89 Travis Peruski Linden MI 36:42 3:41
5 94 Dwayne Murray Shelby Township MI 43:34 4:22
6 83 Adam Rose Macomb MI 43:38 4:22
7 98 Roy Zook Grand Blanc MI 45:10 4:31
8 95 Tom Nobach Fowler MI 45:51 4:36
9 88 Tim Grzankowski Warren MI 48:37 4:52
10 84 James Bejcek Midland MI 48:48 4:53
11 86 Benito Diaz Goodrich MI 53:26 5:21
12 82 Kim Stock Bay City MI 1:12:31 7:16
13 78 Tom D'Ambrosio Houghton Lake MI 1:13:06 7:19
14 99 Dan Brown Holly MI 1:25:13 8:32
15 74 Nick Long Essexville MI 1:37:19 9:44

Page 1
Female Crim Hand Cycle Results

Place No. Name City Sta Half Time Pace
===== ====== ====================== =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 79 Jackie Henderson Saint Charles MO 53:11 5:20
2 8028 Stevie Beale Lambertville MI 1:41:05 10:07
3 7976 Angie Gaitto Waterford Towns MI 1:43:21 10:21
4 16990 Connie Laper Burton MI 3:48:02 22:49
5 17220 Madalynn Sisk Davison MI 4:00:33 24:04

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.