Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k

back to results

Aug. 24, 2008

Crim Festival of Races- 1mile, 5k, 8k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Matthew Bolinger 18183 Wolverine 29 M 5:35 5:35

2 Cody Gustafson 18404 Flint 17 M 5:51 5:51
3 Travis Toye 18235 Davison 15 M 5:51 5:51
4 Lennie Brousseau 18250 Byron 51 M 6:09 6:09
5 Stu Allen 18175 Davison 48 M 6:37 6:37
6 Daniel Deaton 18019 Rochester Hills 14 M 6:41 6:41
7 Grant Smith 18230 Davison 12 M 6:41 6:41
8 David Lectka 18115 Livonia 13 M 6:54 6:54
9 Kaylie Milne 18125 Grand Blanc 13 F 6:59 6:59
10 Jordan Williams 18246 Fenton 24 M 7:01 7:01
11 Lucas Odom 14835 Flint 14 M 7:01 7:01
12 Noah Sargent 18167 Linden 11 M 7:06 7:06
13 Addison May 18335 Flushing 12 F 7:12 7:12
14 Thomas Jordan 18202 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:23 7:23
15 Jonathan Kocks 18041 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:24 7:24
16 Christopher Shemes 18228 Blacksburg 26 M 7:28 7:28
17 Hailey Varney 18239 Flint 12 F 7:33 7:33
18 Darius Whitaker 18338 Flint 25 M 7:34 7:34
19 Peighton Childress 18451 Detroit 11 F 7:36 7:36
20 Sam Toward 18234 Ortonville 12 M 7:36 7:36
21 Jason Newman 18217 Flushing 11 M 7:43 7:43
22 Hunter Chambers 18436 Swartz Creek 11 M 7:47 7:47
23 Sean Streff 18064 Grand Blanc 21 M 7:53 7:53
24 Jackie Walker 18385 Flint 11 M 7:56 7:56
25 Haley Boccomino 18015 Warren 12 F 7:57 7:57
26 Mark Crance 18360 Flint 35 M 7:59 7:59
27 Jacqueline Reneaud 18057 Goodrich 12 F 8:01 8:01
28 Lucas Juhl 14416 Flushing 13 M 8:02 8:02
29 Barak Hernandez 18149 Burton 9 M 8:06 8:06
30 Gabe Bennett 18178 New Lothrop 12 M 8:06 8:06
31 Richard Schoemann 18060 Lapeer 43 M 8:07 8:07
32 Claire Bolden 18082 White Lake 10 F 8:08 8:08
33 Caspian Peavyhouse 18221 Davison 12 M 8:15 8:15
34 Micah Rolling 18132 Leonard 7 F 8:22 8:22
35 Alan Martin 18119 Mount Clemens 11 M 8:22 8:22
36 Markeidus Hall 18193 Ypsilanti 10 M 8:24 8:24
37 David Breaugh Iii 18011 Birmingham 8 M 8:25 8:25
38 Jacob Hall 18099 Ortonville 7 M 8:28 8:28
39 Timothy Kerley 18398 Flint 10 M 8:28 8:28
40 Ai Kurita 18206 Toyoake 14 F 8:31 8:31
41 Chelsea Acha 18174 Grand Blanc 16 F 8:31 8:31
42 Kade Wirth 18444 Brighton 7 M 8:33 8:33
43 Julian Russell 18226 Flint 10 M 8:33 8:33
44 Jada Bissett 18179 Grand Rapids 13 F 8:34 8:34
45 Maadeline Martin 18321 Davison 11 F 8:34 8:34
46 Laura Scruggs 18326 Clio 15 F 8:36 8:36
47 Anthony Williams 18076 Flint 42 M 8:36 8:36
48 Leandrea Scruggs 18325 Clio 15 F 8:37 8:37
49 Jermaine Jackson 18272 Flint 33 M 8:37 8:37
50 Chloe Turnbow 18263 Burton 9 F 8:39 8:39
51 Phillip Gustafson 18446 Flint 46 M 8:39 8:39
52 Steven Garty 18393 Flint 7 M 8:40 8:40
53 Aaron Brink 18083 Grand Rapids 9 M 8:41 8:41
54 Jacob Schoener 18389 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:42 8:42
55 Connor Schmidt 18271 Flushing 9 M 8:42 8:42
56 Dylan Linton 18419 Davison 9 M 8:42 8:42
57 Lenae Chambers 18435 Swartz Creek 19 F 8:45 8:45
58 Gage Webster 18173 Goodrich 11 M 8:46 8:46
59 Mark Newman 18054 Flushing 39 M 8:47 8:47
60 Max Martin 18213 Flint 12 M 8:50 8:50
61 Alex Kean 18421 Clio 10 M 8:52 8:52
62 Jacqueline Henderson 18255 Flint 54 F 8:56 8:56
63 Noah Doe-Nimphie 18023 Petoskey 8 M 8:58 8:58
64 Bailey Linton 18420 Davison 11 M 9:00 9:00
65 Crystal Martin 18047 Flint 9 F 9:02 9:02
66 Benjamin Hendrickson 18197 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:03 9:03
67 Ryan Lawrence 18323 Flint 16 M 9:06 9:06
68 Logan Austin 18409 Swartz Creek 11 M 9:06 9:06
69 Cameron Thalhammer 18351 Flint 8 M 9:09 9:09
70 T.J. Baker 18005 Marion 11 M 9:10 9:10
71 William Fairbanks 18431 Bloomfield Townsh 7 M 9:10 9:10
72 Mason Doe-Nimphie 18022 Petoskey 7 M 9:11 9:11
73 Anthony Bolden 18182 White Lake 44 M 9:11 9:11
74 Madeleine Wiscombe 18248 Oxford 8 F 9:12 9:12
75 Peter Adams 18081 Flushing 6 M 9:13 9:13
76 Aaron Sedrick 18346 Flint 9 M 9:14 9:14
77 MacKenzie Bissett 18180 Grand Rapids 15 F 9:15 9:15
78 Jim Urbin 18307 Burton 42 M 9:15 9:15
79 Aaron Hopson 18104 Flint 9 M 9:16 9:16
80 Madeline Bissett 18181 Grand Rapids 11 F 9:18 9:18
81 Megan Lynch 18339 Fenton 8 F 9:18 9:18
82 Kamrin Gold 18094 Flint 14 F 9:18 9:18
83 Rane Richardson 18408 Flint 11 F 9:18 9:18
84 Rande Richardson 18426 Flint 9 F 9:18 9:18
85 Nolan Lawrence 18113 Grand Blanc 8 M 9:20 9:20
86 Emily Greenwald 18097 Aurora 11 F 9:21 9:21
87 Gavin McGahan 18336 Flint 10 M 9:21 9:21
88 Justin Cygnar 18090 Fenton 8 M 9:22 9:22
89 Dylan Cumming 18317 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:23 9:23
90 Abigail Callard 18345 Fenton 11 F 9:24 9:24
91 Jim Bentoski 18267 Grand Blanc 54 M 9:24 9:24
92 Rebecca Greenwald 18098 Aurora 14 F 9:25 9:25
93 Michael Gold 18095 Flint 11 M 9:26 9:26
94 Lateisha Climer 18088 Grand Blanc 26 F 9:29 9:29
95 Madeline Reneaud 18058 Goodrich 8 F 9:29 9:29
96 Thomas Ruggirello 18281 Grand Blanc 51 M 9:31 9:31
97 Megan Pyrett 18165 Clio 9 F 9:31 9:31
98 Megan McLeod 18362 Grand Blanc 14 F 9:32 9:32
99 Gabrielle Cano 18086 Davison 9 F 9:33 9:33
100 Unknown 18387 . 7 M 9:36 9:36
101 Rob Moughler 18269 Flint 31 M 9:36 9:36
102 Andrew Wilson 18077 Grand Blanc 6 M 9:37 9:37
103 Mitchell Dedolph 18148 Swartz Creek 7 M 9:37 9:37
104 Dylan Wallace 18242 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:37 9:37
105 Chris Olson 18218 Davison 38 M 9:37 9:37
106 Courtney Susalla 18137 Linden 11 F 9:37 9:37
107 Nicole Smith 18232 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:38 9:38
108 Grace Olson 18219 Davison 8 F 9:38 9:38
109 Sydney Lab 18044 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:39 9:39
110 Kyliegh Moughler 18268 St Johns 9 F 9:39 9:39
111 Tyler Somerville 18260 Frankenmuth 7 M 9:41 9:41
112 Andrew Kussmaul 18207 Howell 8 M 9:41 9:41
113 James Cook 18403 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:42 9:42
114 Zachary Boshaw 18184 Flushing 9 M 9:43 9:43
115 Zoe Hesse 7831 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:43 9:43
116 Abby Kalkman 18040 Goodrich 13 F 9:43 9:43
117 Michael Sargent 18331 Linden 42 M 9:44 9:44
118 Amber Leblanc 18046 Swartz Creek 13 F 9:45 9:45
119 Erika Paschal 18448 Grand Blanc 33 F 9:45 9:45
120 Jared Berger 18447 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:49 9:49
121 Elizabeth Henderson 18254 Flint 8 F 9:49 9:49
122 Rebecca Chema 18295 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:49 9:49
123 Deven Mukkamala 18156 Flint 8 M 9:50 9:50
124 Cole Vickers 18454 Windsor 7 M 9:51 9:51
125 Joseph Shingledecker 18168 Flint 11 M 9:52 9:52
126 Madison Stevenson 18322 Swartz Creek 7 F 9:52 9:52
127 Isaiah Hall 18192 Ypsilanti 8 M 9:52 9:52
128 Elias Smiley 18372 Goodrich 10 M 9:54 9:54
129 Gage Thrall 18319 Swartz Creek 7 M 9:54 9:54
130 Gareth Martin 18121 Mount Clemens 9 M 9:58 9:58
131 Nicholas Welch 18075 Flushing 14 M 9:58 9:58
132 Jamie Kalkman 18039 Goodrich 42 F 10:00 10:00
133 Angelica Buchanan 18400 Mayville 13 F 10:00 10:00
134 Angelique Smith 18303 North Branch 12 F 10:00 10:00
135 Jasmine Schoemann 18394 Grand Blanc 16 F 10:01 10:01
136 Paige Deitering 18091 Flushing 8 F 10:02 10:02
137 Noah Adams 18080 Flushing 8 M 10:05 10:05
138 Gregory Streff 18063 Grand Blanc 55 M 10:05 10:05
139 Branden Stull 18065 Durand 11 M 10:05 10:05
140 Richard Deitering 18092 Flushing 47 M 10:06 10:06
141 Ron Senakiewich 18134 Davison 52 M 10:08 10:08
142 Coty Frank 18188 Burton 8 M 10:09 10:09
143 Nicholas A Byrd 18347 Flint 16 M 10:10 10:10
144 Cassandra Damouni 18441 Flushing 11 F 10:10 10:10
145 Nolan Hamilton 18101 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:11 10:11
146 Jon Rathburn 18131 Flint 38 M 10:13 10:13
147 Logan Walther 18244 Flushing 9 M 10:13 10:13
148 Brett Rankin 18356 Swartz Creek 11 M 10:13 10:13
149 Zoe Zaravelis 18249 Burton 8 F 10:14 10:14
150 Alexis Damouni 18439 Flushing 9 F 10:14 10:14
151 Unknown 18327 . 10 F 10:17 10:17
152 Natalie Nemer 18328 Swartz Creek 11 F 10:18 10:18
153 Eric Silver 18287 Grand Blanc 20 M 10:18 10:18
154 Julia Vanitvelt 18285 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:18 10:18
155 Taylor Lawrence 18114 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:20 10:20
156 Benjamin Cole 18405 Durand 14 M 10:20 10:20
157 Chloe Young 18292 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:21 10:21
158 Karai Brown 18084 Westland 9 F 10:22 10:22
159 Madison Gaudet 18350 Flushing 8 F 10:22 10:22
160 Racheal Climer 18089 Grand Blanc 23 F 10:22 10:22
161 Ian Doran 18093 Ann Arbor 22 M 10:23 10:23
162 Skyler Martin 18123 Fenton 8 F 10:24 10:24
163 Sydney Markel 18118 Flushing 12 F 10:26 10:26
164 Kimber Porter 18223 Flint 46 F 10:27 10:27
165 Joshua Mira 18051 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:28 10:28
166 Cameron Gray 18032 Flushing 6 M 10:28 10:28
167 Brady Carlock 18277 Flint 7 M 10:30 10:30
168 Mason Phillpotts 18380 Clio 8 M 10:30 10:30
169 Regan Hamilton 18102 Grand Blanc 6 F 10:31 10:31
170 Noah Martin 18214 Linden 7 M 10:33 10:33
171 Olivia Velarde 18423 Grand Blanc 11 F 10:33 10:33
172 Kennedy High 18288 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:35 10:35
173 Miranda Scully 18384 Flint 12 F 10:35 10:35
174 Taylor Carto 18416 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:38 10:38
175 Ryan Jones 18342 Flint 9 M 10:39 10:39
176 Cody Saville 18324 Flint 15 M 10:39 10:39
177 Mattie Milne 18371 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:39 10:39
178 Emma Trone 18169 Flint 7 F 10:40 10:40
179 Tyson Davis 18017 Flint 5 M 10:41 10:41
180 Christian Thwing 18070 Davison 12 M 10:41 10:41
181 Brianna Robeson 18442 Linden 7 F 10:42 10:42
182 Jasmine Chappell 18087 Flint 17 F 10:42 10:42
183 Mallary Crawford 18428 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:42 10:42
184 Hunter Markel 18117 Flushing 5 M 10:43 10:43
185 Keaton High 18289 Grand Blanc 6 F 10:45 10:45
186 Maya Prewitt 18224 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:46 10:46
187 Emily Dilber 18021 Grand Blanc 11 F 10:48 10:48
188 Brede Lab 18043 Grand Blanc 11 F 10:48 10:48
189 Robert Boccomino 18004 Warren 9 M 10:48 10:48
190 Mary Hardenburg 18373 Grand Blanc 7 F 10:49 10:49
191 Sarah Hardenburg 18395 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:49 10:49
192 Devon Hernandez 18274 Flint 8 M 10:49 10:49
193 Jeff Hardenburg 18302 Grand Blanc 41 M 10:49 10:49
194 Robin Howard 18038 Byron 9 F 10:51 10:51
195 Lisa Ferguson 18399 Grand Blanc 22 F 10:55 10:55
196 Ventura Hernandez 18275 Flint 40 M 10:55 10:55
197 Arezu Tavakoli 18429 Flint F 10:55 10:55
198 Anna Lectka 18151 Livonia 11 F 10:56 10:56
199 Asia Smith 18397 Flushing 7 F 10:57 10:57
200 Jaryn Goodrich 18028 Byron 12 F 10:58 10:58
201 Logan Gadola 18414 Grand Blanc M 10:58 10:58
202 John Mira 18050 Grand Blanc 40 M 10:59 10:59
203 Madison Pandzich 18126 Burton 10 F 10:59 10:59
204 Nicayla Shumaker 18136 Gaines 11 F 10:59 10:59
205 Robert Boccomino 18008 48093 44 M 11:00 11:00
206 Jessica Goodrich 18030 Byron 29 F 11:01 11:01
207 Kendra Chambers 18437 Swartz Creek 47 F 11:02 11:02
208 Joshua Hansz 18195 Grand Blanc M 11:02 11:02
209 Elaine Rokita 18059 Grand Blanc 42 F 11:03 11:03
210 Olivia Van Duyne 18237 Flint 9 F 11:03 11:03
211 Hillary Shemes 18229 Blacksburg 24 F 11:03 11:03
212 Lisa Sanders 18304 Flint 25 F 11:04 11:04
213 Cooper Lenzi 18210 Clio 7 M 11:04 11:04
214 Cody Shumaker 18135 Gaines 13 M 11:07 11:07
215 B. Marie Mira 18049 Grand Blanc 39 F 11:08 11:08
216 Katie Callahan 18273 Grand Blanc 14 F 11:08 11:08
217 William Trone 18170 Flint 4 M 11:09 11:09
218 Elijah Tiggart 18261 Flint 9 M 11:11 11:11
219 Tristln Katuslski 18283 Goodrich 7 M 11:12 11:12
220 Dshyla Hodge 18320 Flint 10 F 11:14 11:14
221 Ethan Bommarito 18009 Okemos 11 M 11:15 11:15
222 Hunter Hansz 18194 Grand Blanc M 11:16 11:16
223 Easton Callans 18301 Lapeer 6 M 11:16 11:16
224 Omid Tavakoli 18413 Burton 9 M 11:20 11:20
225 Evan Webb 18171 Clio 8 M 11:20 11:20
226 Grace Phillpotts 18379 Clio 5 F 11:23 11:23
227 Sydney Hazen 18034 Flint 8 F 11:23 11:23
228 Macey Carlock 18278 Flint 9 F 11:26 11:26
229 Max Simonson 18078 Redford 5 M 11:28 11:28
230 Erik Varney 18238 Flint 32 M 11:28 11:28
231 Hannah Coon 18411 Flint 10 F 11:30 11:30
232 Kathleen Varney 18241 Flint 7 F 11:30 11:30
233 James Varney 18240 Flint 9 M 11:31 11:31
234 Blake Gillies 18027 Mt. Morris 7 F 11:32 11:32
235 Mitchell Harrison 18358 Davison 14 M 11:33 11:33
236 Chloe Acker 18079 Macomb 8 F 11:33 11:33
237 Jeremiah Richardson 18401 Davison 9 M 11:36 11:36
238 Andrew Wallace 18071 Fenton 7 M 11:38 11:38
239 Olivia Stafford 18279 Flint 6 F 11:38 11:38
240 Verenie Davis 18018 Flint 51 F 11:39 11:39
241 Maris Wright 18337 Montrose 10 F 11:41 11:41
242 Katelyn Adam 18449 Bear Lake F 11:41 11:41
243 Jacqueline Keene 18203 Swartz Creek 8 F 11:42 11:42
244 Garrett Dec 18147 Lapeer 6 M 11:44 11:44
245 Allison Johnson 18201 Grand Blanc 12 F 11:44 11:44
246 Alexis Mangett 18211 Grand Blanc 6 F 11:45 11:45
247 Sheri Callans 18340 Lapeer 37 F 11:45 11:45
248 Renee Deaton 18020 Rochester Hills 50 F 11:46 11:46
249 James Evans 18299 Grand Blanc 40 M 11:46 11:46
250 Noah Gadola 18415 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:47 11:47
251 Randy Gerhardt 18291 Flint M 11:47 11:47
252 Evan Carroll 18361 Swartz Creek 7 M 11:47 11:47
253 Elizabeth Evans 18300 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:47 11:47
254 Blake Crace 18298 Flint 8 M 11:47 11:47
255 Braeden Burger 18085 Clio 5 M 11:49 11:49
256 Sydney Nemer 18329 Swartz Creek 7 F 11:50 11:50
257 Delaney Robeson 18443 Linden 5 F 11:51 11:51
258 Mattie Johnston 18296 Flushing 8 F 11:54 11:54
259 Ashley Bartholomew 18377 Flint 12 F 12:00 12:00
260 Donovan Vanitvelt 18286 Grand Blanc 7 M 12:03 12:03
261 Max Breaugh 18010 Birmingham 6 M 12:05 12:05
262 Luke Phillpotts 18383 Clio 6 M 12:07 12:07
263 Todd Baker 18006 Maion 40 M 12:07 12:07
264 Mary Mamut 18152 Highland 21 F 12:09 12:09
265 Alanna Rathburn 18130 Flint 14 F 12:09 12:09
266 Regina A Carto 18390 Swartz Creek 40 F 12:11 12:11
267 Monique Ragland 18341 Flint 10 F 12:11 12:11
268 Lusire Boyd 18185 Grand Blanc 12 M 12:12 12:12
269 Victoria Callard 18344 Fenton 8 F 12:19 12:19
270 Robert Fisher 18353 Mt Morris 39 M 12:21 12:21
271 MacKenzie Fisher 18352 Mt Morris 9 F 12:21 12:21
272 Bobby Mukkamala 18155 Flint 37 M 12:22 12:22
273 McKenna Kallas 18354 Burton 6 F 12:23 12:23
274 Nikhil Mukkamala 18157 Flint 8 M 12:25 12:25
275 Gary Pearlman 18163 Goodrich 47 M 12:25 12:25
276 Gary Pearlman 18162 Goodrich 8 M 12:25 12:25
277 Lakithia Williams 18247 Flint 20 F 12:27 12:27
278 Jordan Goodrich 18031 Byron 8 F 12:29 12:29
279 Joey Katrinic 18412 Flint 10 M 12:32 12:32
280 Madison Navarre 18259 Flint 9 F 12:33 12:33
281 Amaya Dye 18253 Flint 6 F 12:34 12:34
282 Stacy Lloyd 18116 Flint 35 F 12:35 12:35
283 Sarah Parker 18270 Burton 10 F 12:38 12:38
284 Madison Maddalena 18427 Chesterfield 10 F 12:38 12:38
285 Lori Pearlman 18164 Goodrich 45 F 12:41 12:41
286 Martha Josey 18105 Ann Arbor 5 F 12:42 12:42
287 Jacob Teeple 18343 Grand Blanc 4 M 12:43 12:43
288 Stone Stevens 18392 Flint 10 M 12:43 12:43
289 Gabrielle Perkins 18418 Davison 12 F 12:47 12:47
290 Jason Hamilton 18100 Grand Blanc 5 M 12:47 12:47
291 Eric Rieman 18166 Burton 7 M 12:48 12:48
292 Blake Britton 18146 Burton 9 M 12:50 12:50
293 Sarah Williston 18143 Rochester Hills 9 F 12:51 12:51
294 Madison Wheeler 18313 Grand Blanc 8 F 12:52 12:52
295 Sylee Kiran 18110 Fenton 9 F 13:05 13:05
296 Autumn Fritz 18189 Swartz Creek 6 F 13:08 13:08
297 Grant Wise 18355 Swartz Creek 6 M 13:09 13:09
298 Cameron Kruyer 18314 Swartz Creek 6 M 13:09 13:09
299 Kathleen Hill 18198 Grand Blanc 7 F 13:11 13:11
300 Trae Van Schaick 18334 Flint 8 M 13:12 13:12
301 Lauren Phelps 18127 Wyoming 9 F 13:13 13:13
302 Richard Phelps 18128 Wyoming 46 M 13:19 13:19
303 Sophie Klanseck 18205 Flushing 6 F 13:20 13:20
304 Isaac Jen 18388 Lansing 7 M 13:24 13:24
305 Michelle Jen 18445 Lansing 33 F 13:24 13:24
306 Madison Tondu 18424 Flint 11 F 13:25 13:25
307 Nathan Lynch 18367 Flint 5 M 13:27 13:27
308 Vincent Goyette 18096 Grand Blanc 8 M 13:28 13:28
309 Kelly Olson 18282 Davison 37 F 13:33 13:33
310 Libby Olson 18220 Davison 6 F 13:33 13:33
311 Caitlin Weiss 18410 Rockford 7 F 13:34 13:34
312 Quinn Sisunik 18434 Oxford 6 F 13:36 13:36
313 Devon Sisunir 18438 Oxford 9 F 13:37 13:37
314 Stephen Tondu 18425 Flint 7 M 13:42 13:42
315 Logan Neubecker 18158 Lennon 4 M 13:43 13:43
316 Nabrina Coomer 18363 Linden 11 F 13:47 13:47
317 Bill Goens 18290 Flint 48 M 13:48 13:48
318 Megan Webb 18172 Clio 10 F 13:53 13:53
319 Teresa Whaley 18141 Fenton 27 F 13:53 13:53
320 Amanda Sutherby 18068 Clarkston 6 F 13:54 13:54
321 Ryley Hazen 18033 Flint 6 F 13:54 13:54
322 Krista Williston 18142 Rochester Hills 7 F 13:57 13:57
323 Caitlynn Kruyer 18315 Swartz Creek 0 F 13:58 13:58
324 Adam Coon 18308 Grand Blanc M 14:13 14:13
325 Jennifer Bade 18176 Flint 39 F 14:14 14:14
326 Jmim Seifert 18357 Midland 31 M 14:21 14:21
327 Noah Juhl 18107 Flushing 4 M 14:33 14:33
328 Matthew Juhl 18106 Flushing 6 M 14:34 14:34
329 Evan Vandeputte 18138 Davison 8 F 14:37 14:37
330 Sean Hill 18199 Grand Blanc 5 M 14:40 14:40
331 Emily Walter 18072 Grand Blanc 6 F 14:41 14:41
332 Rita Garnett 18375 Goodrich 64 F 14:42 14:42
333 Sloan Garnett 18374 Burton 8 F 14:42 14:42
334 Lily Taplin 18069 Maumee 10 F 14:46 14:46
335 Carrie Banfield-Ta 18007 Maumee 49 F 14:46 14:46
336 Maizee Gengler 18190 Burton 10 F 14:50 14:50
337 Sarasee Kiran 18109 Fenton 5 F 14:52 14:52
338 Kenlee Verran 18139 Flint 4 F 14:56 14:56
339 Cindy Stull 18066 Durand 40 F 14:56 14:56
340 Connor Stull 18067 Durand 6 M 14:57 14:57
341 Sara Selley 18062 Fenton 5 F 14:58 14:58
342 Isabelle Klanseck 18204 Flushing 3 F 15:07 15:07
343 Bailee Stevens 18391 Flint 8 F 15:08 15:08
344 Kiera Robinson 18332 Clio 7 F 15:10 15:10
345 Luke Parr 18348 Grand Blanc 5 M 15:11 15:11
346 Aliyah Hall 18191 Ypsilanti 5 F 15:13 15:13
347 Walker Fairbanks 18430 Bloomfield Townsh 3 M 15:18 15:18
348 Lincoln Matties 18349 Grand Blanc 4 M 15:21 15:21
349 Lori Howard 18037 Byron 33 F 15:29 15:29
350 Jenna Goodrich 18029 Byron 6 F 15:30 15:30
351 Kate Walter 18074 Grand Blanc 4 F 15:31 15:31
352 Riley Reid 18056 Mt Morris 7 F 15:38 15:38
353 Jonathan Adama 18450 Bear Lake 7 M 15:39 15:39
354 Nick Thomas 18233 Grand Blanc 29 F 15:43 15:43
355 Miguel Donnelly 18386 Grand Blanc 8 M 15:46 15:46
356 Tyler Jamac 18453 . 8 M 15:47 15:47
357 Kayla Aboukarroum 18440 Flint 9 F 15:49 15:49
358 Isabel Tosto 18262 Flint 3 F 15:49 15:49
359 Joey Linville 18258 Troy 4 M 15:51 15:51
360 Olatha Hernandez 18276 Flint 4 F 15:53 15:53
361 Natalie Cook 18186 Flint 8 F 15:53 15:53
362 Peter Martin 18122 Mount Clemens 42 M 16:16 16:16
363 Hayley Mazurek 18216 Flint 6 F 16:16 16:16
364 Ciaran Martin 18120 Mount Clemens 6 M 16:16 16:16
365 Tonya Wingate 18145 Flint 12 F 16:36 16:36
366 Ernest Iv Wingate 18144 Flint 9 M 16:36 16:36
367 Abbey Edmonds 18368 Swartz Creek 8 F 16:53 16:53
368 Kiara Cromwell 18369 Clio 12 F 16:54 16:54
369 William Piontkowski 18055 Sylvan Lake 12 M 17:02 17:02
370 Debra Peavyhouse 18222 Davison 47 F 17:04 17:04
371 Brandon Novess 18161 Mt Morris 14 M 17:05 17:05
372 Jordan Wallace 18417 Grand Blanc 9 F 17:08 17:08
373 Mason Wallace 18243 Grand Blanc 5 M 17:16 17:16
374 Jessica Cummings 18187 Howell 8 F 17:17 17:17
375 Sarah Zinn 18396 Burton 8 F 18:00 18:00
376 Brooke Martin 18212 Fenton 37 F 18:09 18:09
377 Spencer Martin 18215 Fenton 5 M 18:09 18:09
378 Callahan Morley 18052 Williamston 5 F 18:20 18:20
379 Bradley Novess 18160 Mt Morris 8 M 18:36 18:36
380 Ben Velarde 18422 Grand Blanc 10 M 18:47 18:47
381 Russ Coomer 18364 Linden 49 M 19:53 19:53
382 Douglass Holt 18359 Flint 58 M 19:55 19:55
383 Cheryl Hubbell 18293 Swartz Creek 59 F 20:39 20:39
384 Janie Smith 18294 Swartz Creek 57 F 20:39 20:39
385 Emmanuel Falaras 18311 Fenton 17 M 20:50 20:50
386 Mary Falaras 18310 Fenton 51 F 20:50 20:50
387 Kostquinos Falaras 18312 Fenton 13 M 20:51 20:51
388 Alesia Byrd 18309 Flint 50 F 20:52 20:52
389 Ernest Kimeli 7 Kenya 22 M 22:04 22:04
390 Michael Kotarski 18257 Flint M 27:08 27:08
391 Karen McClure 18154 Flint 44 F 27:09 27:09
392 Laura Hill 18150 Flint 75 F 27:09 27:09
393 Nancy Norris 18159 Grand Blanc 64 F 27:09 27:09
394 Barbara McClure 18153 Flint 64 F 27:10 27:10
395 Julie Whalen 18264 Flint 20 F 27:58 27:58
396 Joey Crown 18251 Metamora 10 M 27:58 27:58
397 Karen Crown 18252 Metamora 38 F 27:58 27:58
398 Catalina Acedo-Blands 18284 Flint 84 F 34:18 34:18
399 Yvonne Vesey 17218 Flint F



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 14431 Peter Lunny Shelby Township 29 17:56 5:47
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 14548 Maya Cadwell Birmingham 26 19:30 6:17
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 7 15034 Joey Smith Grand Blanc 49 18:36 6:00
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 33 15052 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 43 21:00 6:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 39 14372 Hayden Ewald Sebewaing 12 21:23 6:53
2 50 14998 Jacob Lee Fenton 10 21:59 7:05
3 58 14857 Cody Rains Laingsburg 13 22:08 7:08
4 60 15014 Brandon Searey-Caarr Grand Blanc 13 22:10 7:08
5 63 14961 Eric Hergenreder Goodrich 13 22:14 7:10
6 70 14901 Carson Truesdell Grand Blanc 13 22:32 7:15
7 92 14413 McKay Jones Caro 13 23:34 7:36
8 97 14883 Joshua Smith Clarkston 11 23:44 7:39
9 157 14717 Austin Fillmore Stockbridge 11 25:05 8:05
10 159 15266 Nik Misiak Stockbridge 11 25:05 8:05
11 160 15024 Jake Young Grand Blanc 13 25:06 8:05
12 182 14615 Larry Popyk Grand Blanc 9 25:33 8:14
13 188 14331 Ryan Brink Grand Rapids 12 25:40 8:16
14 195 15212 Garrett Tuer Grand Blanc 13 25:47 8:19
15 206 14447 Sterling McPherson Gaylord 12 26:11 8:26
16 210 14876 Kyle Schroeder Mason 12 26:13 8:27
17 252 15277 Sutton Jeremy North Branch 13 26:54 8:40
18 258 14309 Aaron Adams Flushing 11 26:57 8:41
19 273 14084 Matthew Fox Maumee 12 27:08 8:44
20 285 15216 Justin Tata Fenton 9 27:23 8:49
21 287 15039 Alex Wendland Burton 11 27:26 8:50
22 290 15316 Keenan Rebera Mason 11 27:27 8:51
23 301 14503 Kyle Susalla Linden 13 27:40 8:55
24 312 14907 Sean Vincke Chesaning 13 27:51 8:58
25 337 14654 Evan Berger Grand Blanc 12 28:23 9:09
26 359 14618 Kyle Rappuhn Goodrich 12 28:38 9:13
27 363 14683 Chad Christian Ii Davison 11 28:42 9:15
28 370 14672 Jonathan Campbell Fenton 11 28:48 9:17
29 377 14566 James Eickhoff Grand Blanc 12 28:54 9:19
30 403 18208 Andrew Lendzion Grand Blanc 11 29:21 9:27
31 407 14530 Jonathon Williams Grand Blanc 11 29:25 9:29
32 413 14611 Mitchell O'Leary Flint 12 29:29 9:30
33 418 14617 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 10 29:37 9:32
34 421 14695 Jacob Cutler Oxford 11 29:39 9:33
35 432 14323 Jake Bradsher Shelby Twp 11 29:46 9:35
36 436 15063 Jake Kendall Flint 12 29:48 9:36
37 438 15305 Trevor Kohan Grand Blanc 12 29:49 9:36
38 440 15122 Bobby Lynch Fenton 10 29:51 9:37
39 442 14776 Tyler Lenzi Clio 13 29:55 9:38
40 443 14523 Hunter Webb Davison 11 29:58 9:39
41 448 14763 Trevor Krayer Brighton 12 30:03 9:41
42 451 14318 Gavin Bennett New Lothrop 13 30:07 9:42
43 467 18209 Bryan Lendzion Grand Blanc 8 30:19 9:46
44 484 14657 Derek Black Flushing 10 30:33 9:51
45 486 14687 Sean Corcoran Grand Blanc 11 30:33 9:51
46 507 15336 Tommy Zirnhelt Lapeer 11 30:45 9:54
47 520 17213 Zachary Marcy Grand Blanc 12 31:01 9:59
48 531 15252 Austin Williams Davison 13 31:05 10:01
49 545 14668 Zach Bryan Novi 9 31:17 10:05
50 549 15064 Lewis Benjamin Swartz Creek 9 31:19 10:05
51 555 14515 Drew Vandeputte Davison 12 31:26 10:08
52 559 14694 Ethan Cutler Oxford 8 31:28 10:08
53 561 14841 Parker Ovadek Davison 10 31:31 10:09
54 563 14757 Parker Koons Grand Blanc 10 31:33 10:10
55 572 14047 David Church Fenton 10 31:40 10:12
56 598 14155 Alex Leveille Vassar 13 31:51 10:16
57 611 15143 Stephen Quarrella Flint 10 32:00 10:19
58 618 14304 Skyler Zieske Linden 8 32:03 10:19
59 622 14504 Alex Swayze Davison 12 32:04 10:20
60 623 14097 Naoto Gillian Flint 11 32:05 10:20
61 625 14401 Andrew Hopson Flint 12 32:06 10:20
62 637 14934 Noah Yankee Lexiton 8 32:12 10:22
63 672 15226 Thomas Cook Grand Blanc 9 32:37 10:30
64 684 14970 Grant Oloffo Troy 11 32:53 10:36
65 691 14010 Ryan Beck Davison 12 32:59 10:38
66 739 14118 James Hegarty Grand Blanc 9 33:36 10:49
67 744 15095 Tyler Townsend Flushing 11 33:42 10:51
68 766 15196 Max Baldes Grand Blanc 9 34:02 10:58
69 813 14308 Adam Acker Macomb 12 35:19 11:23
70 815 15117 Spencer Bully Grand Blanc 10 35:26 11:25
71 817 15121 Yarie Lynch Ludington 13 35:30 11:26
72 828 14911 Ben Walther Flushing 10 35:41 11:30
73 848 14415 Langston Josey Ann Arbor 8 36:05 11:37
74 849 14674 Wyatt Campbell Burton 11 36:05 11:37
75 851 15244 Dominik Headrick Davison 13 36:08 11:38
76 862 14642 Andrew Bade Flint 10 36:15 11:41
77 865 14643 Joseph Bade Flint 8 36:21 11:43
78 890 15183 Noah Vanderhyde Flint 9 36:35 11:47
79 929 14049 Jake Church Fenton 9 37:17 12:01
80 931 14946 Alec Carroll Goodrich 12 37:21 12:02
81 976 14872 Ian Ruhala Oxford 11 38:14 12:19
82 978 14676 Sam Carr Shelby Township 8 38:16 12:19
83 980 14259 Charles Start Durand 10 38:16 12:20
84 984 14260 Riley Start Durand 11 38:17 12:20
85 1002 14148 Kyle Laduke Grand Blanc 13 38:41 12:27
86 1014 15242 Zachary Gilmour Grand Blanc 10 38:53 12:31
87 1016 15264 Ethan Schmidt Clio 11 38:55 12:32
88 1055 14518 Dawson Verran Flint 7 40:26 13:02
89 1083 14916 Harrison Watson Flint 11 41:17 13:18
90 1129 15072 Thomas K Beaubien Flint 10 43:03 13:52
91 1132 15089 Thomas Skellett Flint 6 43:28 14:00
92 1136 15162 Morgan Breneiser Grand Blanc 10 43:40 14:04
93 1141 15077 Alex Kittle Montrose 10 44:01 14:11
94 1145 15194 Bryce Hollins Flint 8 44:20 14:17
95 1148 17214 Nicholas Marcy Grand Blanc 10 44:23 14:18
96 1179 14711 Seth Edwards Linden 10 46:28 14:58
97 1190 15236 Darey McLeod Ypsilanti 12 47:36 15:20
98 1203 14375 Andrew Fitzko Flint 12 50:48 16:22
99 1208 14691 Joseph Croom East Lansing 11 51:40 16:38
100 1209 14582 Zeb Hites Delta 13 51:44 16:40
101 1219 14183 Taylor McNalley Burt 13 53:01 17:04
102 1225 17153 Thomas Moran Rochester Hills 11 55:51 17:59
103 1236 18200 Tyler Jamison Flint 9 1:08:04 21:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 52 15055 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 13 22:05 7:07
2 57 15053 Amanda George Davison 11 22:08 7:08
3 184 14283 Elizabeth Wallace Fenton 13 25:38 8:16
4 226 15056 Ashley Halboth Flint 13 26:26 8:31
5 228 15098 Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge 13 26:26 8:31
6 249 15087 Kacy Norgaard Grand Blanc 13 26:52 8:39
7 251 15017 Lauren Carr Grand Blanc 11 26:52 8:39
8 255 14338 Kacie Byard Lapeer 13 26:56 8:41
9 257 14958 Jordan Gallant Brighton 13 26:57 8:41
10 263 14456 Alyssa Newman Clarkston 13 27:00 8:42
11 265 15182 Desrae Munoz Burton 13 27:02 8:43
12 300 14344 Kathryn Carlson Lapeer 13 27:40 8:55
13 314 10350 Sarah Waraniak Fenton 13 27:53 8:59
14 331 14631 Cassidy Wright Flint 13 28:18 9:07
15 338 14174 Shelby Masterson Toronto 13 28:23 9:09
16 406 18016 Tania Davis Flint 11 29:24 9:28
17 427 15060 Tameria Baker Flint 11 29:44 9:35
18 430 14146 Claire Kozentis Grand Blanc 13 29:46 9:35
19 435 14003 Olivia Anzalone Grand Blanc 9 29:47 9:36
20 437 14389 Lindsay Hall Grand Blanc 13 29:49 9:36
21 463 14384 Olivia Goyette Grand Blanc 13 30:16 9:45
22 478 14514 Ashlyn Van Hoost Unionville 13 30:26 9:48
23 495 14465 Megan Prokott Grand Blanc 13 30:38 9:52
24 499 14378 Kendra Freund Flint 13 30:40 9:53
25 511 15342 Makenzie Shriner Flint 10 30:55 9:57
26 536 15185 Mariah Lengyel Linden 12 31:08 10:02
27 537 14083 April Fox Maumee 9 31:09 10:02
28 553 14609 Brooke Novess Mt Morris 12 31:25 10:07
29 554 15251 Emily Howard Davison 13 31:26 10:08
30 579 15005 Gretchen Pyscher Alto 13 31:43 10:13
31 585 15222 Kara Puidokas Grand Blanc 13 31:46 10:14
32 603 14398 Kennedy Hicks Akron 13 31:55 10:17
33 641 14917 Ramona Watson Flint 12 32:18 10:24
34 660 15112 Sophia Sahouri Gaines 12 32:25 10:27
35 666 15105 Claire Pilarski Grand Blanc 13 32:30 10:28
36 668 15325 Sydney Denicolo Grand Blanc 13 32:34 10:29
37 682 14855 Jonica Gitzen Davison 12 32:50 10:35
38 696 14326 Kelly Bradsher Shelby Twp 13 33:03 10:39
39 699 14179 Erin McGill Brighton 10 33:06 10:40
40 714 15291 Kellie Wujcik West Bloomfield 11 33:14 10:42
41 723 14524 Riley Webb Davison 13 33:22 10:45
42 745 15240 Alaina Crandell Grand Blanc 11 33:43 10:52
43 775 15082 Alex Nemer Swartz Creek 9 34:15 11:02
44 779 14085 Natalie Fox Maumee 13 34:23 11:05
45 789 14394 Allahna Hawkings Flint 11 34:39 11:10
46 792 14824 Kerrigan Moore Swartz Creek 12 34:46 11:12
47 806 14620 Rosalyn Ringlein Goodrich 13 35:03 11:17
48 820 14925 Rebekah Westoby Saginaw 13 35:32 11:27
49 833 14165 Kayla Maestaz Birch Run 12 35:48 11:32
50 836 14321 Madison Bisbee Flint 12 35:51 11:33
51 844 14881 Alaina Skellett Flint 9 35:57 11:35
52 853 14156 Jenna Leveille Vassar 10 36:08 11:38
53 873 15111 Olivia Hudson Gaines 12 36:25 11:44
54 884 14469 Abby Rachor Fenton 11 36:33 11:46
55 892 15016 Carrington Jones Grand Blanc 9 36:37 11:48
56 895 14551 Minisha Childress Flint 13 36:38 11:48
57 907 15317 Samantha Belongia Freeland 12 36:49 11:52
58 911 15008 Maddie Risius West Bloomefield 11 36:54 11:53
59 916 14840 Natalie Ovadek Davison 8 36:57 11:54
60 944 14360 Sydney Donnelly Goodrich 9 37:36 12:07
61 952 14285 Lydia Wandmacher Fenton 10 37:47 12:10
62 974 14929 Michelle Whittington Flint 11 38:13 12:19
63 987 15261 Sydney Jordan Bridgewater 11 38:24 12:22
64 993 14075 Courtney Evans Grand Blanc 13 38:30 12:24
65 1004 14614 Katie Popyk Grand Blanc 10 38:41 12:28
66 1006 14822 Olivia Moody Chesaning 13 38:44 12:29
67 1015 14875 Mary Savage Davison 13 38:53 12:32
68 1038 15044 Katie Rexroth Grand Blanc 12 40:05 12:55
69 1041 15200 Rachel Phillpotts Linden 9 40:09 12:56
70 1044 14033 Matilda Brumwell Grand Blanc 12 40:11 12:57
71 1050 15263 Elizabeth Schmidt Clio 13 40:20 12:59
72 1054 14608 Brittany Novess Mt Morris 12 40:26 13:01
73 1075 15048 Pearl Brochu Grand Blanc 13 41:03 13:13
74 1078 14933 Makenzie Wolfram Grand Blanc 13 41:06 13:14
75 1086 14649 Chelsea Beal Davison 11 41:25 13:21
76 1103 15058 Camryn Halboth Flint 8 42:00 13:32
77 1104 15178 Andrea Moran Rochester Hills 9 42:04 13:33
78 1107 15065 Alena Benjamin Swartz Creek 10 42:09 13:34
79 1127 14686 Kiley Corcoran Grand Blanc 10 43:00 13:51
80 1142 14616 Margaret Popyk Grand Blanc 8 44:07 14:12
81 1143 15164 Elizabeth Breneiser Grand Blanc 8 44:08 14:13
82 1146 15180 Jaime Spicko Goodrich 12 44:20 14:17
83 1158 15085 Rhiannon E Rush Grand Blanc 13 44:56 14:28
84 1159 15084 Sierrra Rush Grand Blanc 12 45:00 14:30
85 1166 15228 Karis Conner Clio 11 45:28 14:39
86 1175 14261 Alexis Sutherby Clarkston 12 46:20 14:55
87 1185 15015 Alexis Sevillian Flint 10 46:42 15:02
88 1186 14749 Rachel Johnson Mason 11 47:11 15:12
89 1204 14377 Megan Fitzko Flint 9 50:51 16:23
90 1206 14537 Kayleigh Zechmeister Saginaw 9 51:18 16:31
91 1213 14689 Caroline Croom East Lansing 13 52:17 16:50
92 1214 14069 Kaili Ebert Ballston Lake 7 52:18 16:51
93 1224 14168 Autumn Mahlburg Tawas City 8 55:24 17:50
94 1228 15232 Keosha Arline Grand Blanc 13 56:37 18:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 3 15271 Alex Katona Waterford Townshi 15 18:06 5:50
2 5 14141 Fiodor Kessler Goodrich 14 18:19 5:54
3 10 14334 Adam Bruderick Clarkston 14 19:07 6:10
4 13 14878 Luke Schwerin Holly 14 19:36 6:19
5 16 14041 Daniel Byrne Clarkston 14 19:57 6:26
6 17 14369 Mitchell Ellsworth Saginaw 14 19:57 6:26
7 24 15068 Rochez Jones Flint 15 20:29 6:36
8 29 14724 Jacob Garrett Columbiaville 15 20:50 6:43
9 31 15075 Kyle Schroeder Davison 14 20:54 6:44
10 32 14948 Evan Carter Southfield 14 20:55 6:44
11 59 14166 Nick Maestaz Birch Run 15 22:08 7:08
12 74 14619 Kenny Rappuhn Ii Goodrich 14 22:37 7:17
13 90 14936 Kevin York Goodrich 14 23:23 7:32
14 98 14351 Caleb Croff Davison 15 23:48 7:40
15 121 15113 Zachary Sahouri Gaines 14 24:18 7:50
16 135 14730 Andrew Giza Goodrich 15 24:37 7:56
17 137 14359 Jordan Donnelly Goodrich 14 24:38 7:56
18 138 14565 David Eickhoff Grand Blanc 15 24:38 7:56
19 148 14729 Daniel J Gildner Imlay City 14 24:56 8:02
20 149 14866 Mike Rodd Fenton 15 24:57 8:02
21 154 14677 Jeffrey Carr, Jr Shelby Township 14 25:02 8:04
22 156 14471 Nick Racine Grand Blanc 14 25:04 8:05
23 166 14775 Kenneth Lenzi Clio 15 25:12 8:07
24 169 14560 Michael Dimaria Oakland Twp 14 25:14 8:08
25 185 14330 Justin Brink Grand Rapids 14 25:38 8:16
26 190 14361 Kyle Dotson Holly 15 25:43 8:17
27 212 14612 Alex Pedersen Clinton Town Ship 14 26:15 8:27
28 214 14838 Joseph Oster Fraser 14 26:15 8:27
29 245 15038 Adam R Wendland Burton 14 26:47 8:38
30 261 14301 Jacob Wright Swartz Creek 14 26:58 8:41
31 281 14821 Ryan Monte Brighton 15 27:18 8:48
32 311 14801 Andrew McFall Fenton 14 27:51 8:58
33 321 14962 Gage Kienitz Hemlock 14 28:04 9:03
34 329 14843 Chris Palmore Flint 14 28:16 9:06
35 368 15137 Christopher Rowe Flushing 14 28:47 9:16
36 475 14180 Jacob McGill Brighton 15 30:25 9:48
37 492 14697 Preston Dailey Ii Columbiaville 14 30:37 9:52
38 513 14990 Drew Bolam Howell 14 30:57 9:58
39 550 14886 David Smith, Jr Flushing 14 31:19 10:05
40 592 14098 Shaun Gillian Flint 14 31:49 10:15
41 616 14816 Matt Miller Fenton 14 32:02 10:19
42 692 14941 Ricky Altizer Cypress 14 32:59 10:38
43 695 14910 Alex Walther Flushing 14 33:02 10:39
44 754 15201 Eric Barrett Davison 14 33:51 10:54
45 763 15081 James Landon Grand Blanc 15 34:02 10:58
46 835 15003 Matt Phinney Howell 14 35:50 11:32
47 839 14119 Luke Herdman Fenton 14 35:54 11:34
48 999 14159 Ivan Loftis Fenton 14 38:36 12:26
49 1005 14770 Ryan Laduke Grand Blanc 15 38:44 12:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 56 14461 Mehgan Ott Flushing 15 22:08 7:08
2 93 15126 Shomita Rode Grand Blanc 15 23:37 7:37
3 126 14366 Catie Dymond Metamora 15 24:25 7:52
4 128 14993 Nicole Elkhoury Sterling Heights 14 24:25 7:52
5 132 14728 Maryssa Gilbert Sterling Heights 14 24:31 7:54
6 142 14720 Talia Flint Flushing 15 24:43 7:58
7 162 14761 Kelly Kotsiris Flushing 14 25:06 8:05
8 174 15310 Alisha Kinter Lapeer 14 25:23 8:11
9 189 14593 F. Landry Blainville 14 25:40 8:16
10 201 14221 Lauren Powell Holly 15 26:02 8:23
11 211 14466 Danielle Purkey Lake Orion 14 26:13 8:27
12 222 14017 Angela Bertolini Fenton 14 26:20 8:29
13 230 14912 Shaina Walther Flushing 15 26:27 8:31
14 240 15041 Dayna McIntyre Lapeer 14 26:43 8:36
15 242 14441 Christine Mason Grand Blanc 15 26:45 8:37
16 243 14175 Allyssa Mazur-Batiston Lapeer 14 26:46 8:37
17 256 14932 Mary Wojtala Brighton 15 26:56 8:41
18 264 15181 Alescia Munoz Burton 15 27:01 8:42
19 305 15175 Aimee Sedlarik Swartz Creek 15 27:44 8:56
20 326 14832 Rachel Neumann Flint 14 28:13 9:05
21 340 14513 Calie Valentine Sebewaing 14 28:24 9:09
22 341 14644 Meghan Bade Grand Blanc 15 28:24 9:09
23 345 14311 Amy Allison Ortonvillle 15 28:28 9:10
24 366 14682 Emily Christian Davison 14 28:45 9:16
25 384 14337 Haley Byard Lapeer 14 28:59 9:20
26 397 15257 Kendal Ward Hemlock 14 29:15 9:25
27 425 14176 Kelsi McAlister Millington 15 29:42 9:34
28 502 14018 Kelsey Bigler Goodrich 14 30:43 9:54
29 575 14874 Elizabeth Ruscitto Davison 15 31:42 10:13
30 576 14678 Anhelica Castro Flushing 15 31:42 10:13
31 601 14152 Kamaria Lee Ann Arbor 14 31:53 10:16
32 604 14746 Emily Johnson Grand Blanc 15 31:55 10:17
33 631 14957 Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge 15 32:10 10:22
34 632 14913 Morgan Ward Stockbridge 15 32:10 10:22
35 633 14956 Jacqueline Fillmore Stockbridge 15 32:10 10:22
36 634 14604 Madison McLelland Gregory 15 32:10 10:22
37 658 14650 Miranda Bell Grand Blanc 14 32:25 10:27
38 680 15188 Emma Phillpotts Linden 14 32:48 10:34
39 683 14218 Elizabeth Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 15 32:52 10:35
40 700 14754 Sarah Klein Royal Oak 15 33:06 10:40
41 712 14918 Samantha Weaver Lake Orion 14 33:14 10:42
42 724 14519 Amellia Versola Linden 15 33:22 10:45
43 734 14712 Sylvan Edwards Linden 15 33:31 10:48
44 773 15110 Bailey Wright Montrose 14 34:10 11:00
45 799 15007 Alex Risius West Bloomfield 14 34:54 11:15
46 807 14434 Paige MacNeill Vernon 15 35:09 11:19
47 898 14581 Ebony Harvey Flint 14 36:38 11:48
48 899 14569 Tekeia Franklin Flint 14 36:39 11:48
49 903 14624 Alonna Tipton Flint 14 36:40 11:49
50 904 14562 Zaynah Echols Flint 14 36:40 11:49
51 912 14599 Taylor Mannes Flint 14 36:56 11:54
52 915 14350 Brianna Courser Lapeer 14 36:57 11:54
53 919 14511 Shelby Toft Sterling Heights 15 37:05 11:57
54 950 14540 Jackie Blanchard Grand Blanc 15 37:45 12:09
55 970 14103 Jamey Griffin Lennon 14 38:09 12:17
56 989 14458 Ashley Nugent Lapeer 14 38:24 12:22
57 992 14750 Barbara Jones Sumner 14 38:29 12:24
58 1007 14748 Julia Johnson New Lothrop 14 38:44 12:29
59 1018 14199 Kayle Muller Clarkston 15 38:57 12:33
60 1023 15195 Ashley Baldes Grand Blanc 14 39:05 12:35
61 1031 14635 Samantha Abeare Lennon 14 39:31 12:44
62 1089 14438 Caitlyn Mansour Grand Blanc 14 41:29 13:22
63 1090 14451 Caroline Milne Grand Blanc 15 41:30 13:22
64 1152 14600 Venishia Marthrer Flint 15 44:30 14:20
65 1168 15352 Kelsie Conner Clio 14 45:30 14:39
66 1210 15083 Laury Luongo Flint 15 51:51 16:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 14578 Timothy Harris Ii Detroit 17 18:00 5:48
2 4 14454 Cameron Moussavi Holly 16 18:06 5:50
3 8 14826 Jack Mott Saginaw 17 18:37 6:00
4 9 15292 Brian Stohlmen Holly 16 18:56 6:06
5 12 14487 Cal Sesock Goodrich 16 19:32 6:18
6 19 14914 Alex Warden Goodrich 16 19:59 6:26
7 26 15272 Robert Chizek White Lake 17 20:37 6:38
8 30 14247 Matt Smalley Holly 19 20:52 6:44
9 36 15360 Zachary Childress Detroit 16 21:16 6:51
10 67 14382 Tyler Gahrs Oxford 16 22:19 7:11
11 72 15274 Alexander Odell Birch Run 18 22:33 7:16
12 77 15028 Jordan Hardy Grand Blanc 17 22:50 7:22
13 78 17126 Michael Blake Davison 16 22:53 7:23
14 81 15157 Shaquille Greene Flint 17 22:56 7:23
15 83 15273 John Coyce Frankenmuth 17 23:07 7:27
16 84 14423 Brandon La Londe Linden 16 23:09 7:28
17 94 14584 Kevyn Kozumplik Grand Blanc 17 23:40 7:38
18 96 14573 Joshua Gooding Owosso 18 23:43 7:39
19 103 14362 Nicholas Dotson Holly 17 23:51 7:41
20 107 14544 Michael Brown Grand Blanc 16 23:54 7:42
21 108 14396 Luke Kennedy Linden 16 23:55 7:42
22 119 14652 Allison Berger Grand Blanc 17 24:17 7:49
23 125 15313 Mitchell Swan Goodrich 16 24:25 7:52
24 139 14191 John Mira Grand Blanc 16 24:39 7:57
25 147 14922 Mark Weber Goodrich 18 24:54 8:01
26 152 15237 Tyler Foote Pinckney 19 24:59 8:03
27 167 14825 Nathaniel Mosher Maumee 18 25:13 8:08
28 168 15141 Alexandre Lauzon Blainville 16 25:14 8:08
29 170 14714 Nick Ejak Holly 18 25:19 8:09
30 203 14804 Benjamin McKinney Mulliken 17 26:08 8:25
31 269 14690 Charles Croom East Lansing 18 27:05 8:43
32 339 15289 Kevin Geary Mt Morris 18 28:23 9:09
33 387 14096 Nick Gillette Battle Creek 18 28:59 9:20
34 390 14204 Chris Niles Canton 17 29:00 9:21
35 410 14928 Elijah Whittington Flint 16 29:28 9:30
36 476 14107 Anthony Hamelin Clarkston 19 30:25 9:48
37 481 14564 Dan Eickhoff Grand Blanc 18 30:31 9:50
38 514 14190 Matt Mince Burton 17 30:57 9:58
39 564 14788 Cameron Manche Linden 18 31:35 10:11
40 565 15150 Max Motter Grand Blanc 17 31:36 10:11
41 702 14607 Ben Novess Mt Morris 16 33:08 10:41
42 704 15209 James Lindemulder Grand Blanc 17 33:11 10:41
43 765 14187 Zach Menosky Lansing 17 34:02 10:58
44 995 15327 Michael McGinley Flushing 19 38:33 12:25
45 1189 15235 Travis Foote Pinckney 17 47:36 15:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 46 14796 Erin May Flushing 16 21:46 7:01
2 47 15155 Courtnay Hughes Grand Blanc 17 21:47 7:01
3 51 14102 Lindsey Gray Flushing 17 22:00 7:05
4 65 15285 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 17 22:16 7:10
5 79 14930 Jamie Wick Pinckney 17 22:55 7:23
6 89 14638 Lauren Ahearn Plymouth 18 23:19 7:31
7 91 14861 Stacey Richardson Westland 18 23:32 7:35
8 95 14656 Lindsay Bitterman Flushing 16 23:41 7:38
9 102 14013 Chelsea Belanger Grand Blanc 16 23:51 7:41
10 104 14136 Victoria Jaska Jackson 18 23:52 7:41
11 105 14935 Alison York Canton 18 23:52 7:42
12 111 15213 Danielle Whitefoot Davisburg 17 23:57 7:43
13 113 14923 Clarissa Wellman Holly 17 24:04 7:45
14 116 14552 Marjie Coffey Holly 16 24:13 7:48
15 120 14277 Kandin Unger Grand Blanc 16 24:17 7:50
16 140 14893 Britni Strong Livonia 18 24:40 7:57
17 145 14227 Elizabeth Robinson Saginaw 19 24:46 7:59
18 175 14905 Emily Van Norman Howell 16 25:24 8:11
19 186 14256 Jessie Stone Linden 18 25:38 8:16
20 191 14173 Kelly Masterson Toronto 17 25:44 8:17
21 202 14713 Ashlee Eisinger Lapeer 17 26:06 8:24
22 204 14489 Ryann Shaffer Lake Odessa 17 26:08 8:25
23 229 14760 Ashley Kotsiris Flushing 16 26:26 8:31
24 232 14266 Emily Ten Eyck Gregory 16 26:30 8:32
25 236 15203 Japari Gadzama Flint 18 26:37 8:35
26 270 14563 Sarah Edmond Frankenmuth 17 27:05 8:44
27 280 14450 Nicole Messenger Shelby Twp 19 27:15 8:47
28 296 14510 Lauren Tighe Saginaw 19 27:38 8:54
29 324 14443 Kristi Maxwell Clarkston 19 28:10 9:04
30 332 14184 Tricia McNalley Burt 16 28:19 9:07
31 336 15288 Cheyanne Eidson Mt Morris 19 28:23 9:09
32 382 15166 Carolyn Frazier Flint 16 28:56 9:19
33 395 14340 Hannah Campbell Dearborn 19 29:14 9:25
34 416 14684 Michelle Coppens Holly 17 29:35 9:32
35 470 15124 Maria Willett Flushing 16 30:22 9:47
36 497 14992 Katelyn Connelly Grand Blanc 16 30:39 9:52
37 504 14233 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 16 30:43 9:54
38 512 14836 Sarah Olds North Branch 16 30:56 9:58
39 516 14214 Kristen Pfeiffer Burton 16 30:59 9:59
40 521 15256 Olivia Huber Swartz Creek 16 31:02 10:00
41 544 14547 Saralynn Bush Lapeer 19 31:17 10:05
42 613 15255 Hannah George Flushing 16 32:01 10:19
43 639 14950 Julianna Crim Haslett 18 32:13 10:23
44 718 14181 Julia McLean Commerce 16 33:18 10:43
45 793 14328 Leah Breish Troy 16 34:50 11:13
46 804 14220 Alanna Powell East Lansing 19 35:00 11:16
47 821 14543 Ashley Brooks Grand Blanc 17 35:34 11:27
48 822 14926 Sarah Westoby Saginaw 16 35:35 11:28
49 832 14127 Linda Hunt Shelby Twp 19 35:46 11:31
50 834 14517 Kirti Vekaria Swartz Creek 16 35:50 11:32
51 840 14662 Caitlyn Boscaglia Clinton Twp 17 35:54 11:34
52 856 15040 Sariah Howell Lapeer 17 36:12 11:40
53 889 15035 Erin Jenkinson Burton 16 36:35 11:47
54 901 14625 Janine Travis Flint 16 36:39 11:48
55 902 14972 Katy Peacock Lapeer 16 36:40 11:48
56 918 14806 Nicole McMillan Grand Blanc 17 37:04 11:56
57 932 15349 Jessica Meiser Flint 16 37:22 12:02
58 956 14707 Ashley Edwards Linden 16 37:51 12:12
59 1093 15246 Nicole Mikkelson Caro 19 41:36 13:24
60 1123 15071 Kathleen Bobrowski Flint 18 42:57 13:50
61 1147 14479 Dani Ryan Mt Pleasant 19 44:21 14:17
62 1157 15302 Shakiha Lee Ann Arbor 17 44:52 14:27
63 1173 14082 Megan Ferris Holly 16 46:06 14:51
64 1197 14239 Penny Schnebelt Morrice 18 50:05 16:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 6 14004 Torrey Armstrong Saginaw 21 18:32 5:58
2 21 14740 Scott Howse Livonia 24 20:10 6:30
3 34 14702 Andrew Drockton Chesterland 20 21:07 6:48
4 66 15248 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 23 22:18 7:11
5 82 14764 Matt Kreski Flint 21 23:01 7:25
6 151 14793 Neal Mason Bellevue 20 24:59 8:03
7 207 14254 Jon Steinhoff Grand Blanc 23 26:11 8:26
8 217 14012 Zack Beecher Holly 22 26:18 8:28
9 260 15096 Corey Freed Burton 21 26:58 8:41
10 271 15340 Josh Carlson Swartz Creek 23 27:07 8:44
11 316 15268 Jeff Schniers Grand Blanc 22 27:56 9:00
12 320 15021 James Potter Grand Blanc 21 27:58 9:01
13 330 15062 Cody Hoover Grand Blanc 21 28:18 9:07
14 343 15353 Joseph Feys Imlay City 20 28:26 9:10
15 348 15354 Brandon Kinzer Imlay City 21 28:29 9:10
16 374 14784 Andrew MacKay Georgetown 22 28:53 9:18
17 454 14858 Erik Raymond Pinckney 23 30:09 9:43
18 458 14955 Kyle Estep Grand Blanc 24 30:12 9:44
19 588 14971 Peter Parker Livonia 22 31:48 10:15
20 597 14568 Brent Estep Grand Blanc 21 31:50 10:15
21 609 14778 David Lopez Lennon 23 32:00 10:18
22 614 14335 Danny Buczek Washington 23 32:01 10:19
23 628 14215 Michael Pfeiffer Burton 21 32:07 10:21
24 690 15265 Mike Dettmer Livonia 23 32:57 10:37
25 711 14501 Brandon Sturgess Swartz Creek 23 33:14 10:42
26 768 14785 Nathan Macpherson Flint 21 34:04 10:58
27 900 14499 Tony Snyder Durand 21 36:39 11:48
28 923 14143 Eric Kilburn Burton 20 37:11 11:59
29 1003 14380 Burt Fung Roseville 23 38:41 12:28
30 1017 15243 Ryan Gilmour Grand Blanc 21 38:56 12:32
31 1115 14197 Jeremy Mulanix Flint 24 42:38 13:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 76 15119 Alicia Glover Flushing 24 22:44 7:19
2 87 14884 Lyndsay Smith Orion 20 23:13 7:29
3 101 14735 Elizabeth Hardy Clarkston 22 23:51 7:41
4 141 14162 Stacy Luttrell Grand Blanc 20 24:42 7:58
5 143 14483 Stephanie Schmidt Biddeford 20 24:45 7:58
6 199 14570 Tasonja Frantz East Lansing 20 25:59 8:22
7 213 14706 Rebecca Edgar Mt. Pleasant 23 26:15 8:27
8 220 14703 Mallory Drown Hemlock 23 26:20 8:29
9 233 14355 Nicole Dimich Fenton 22 26:31 8:32
10 247 15307 Melinda Sedon Midland 24 26:48 8:38
11 353 14472 Neela Rao Ann Arbor 20 28:33 9:12
12 386 14115 Rochelle Hawes Gbattle Creek 20 28:59 9:20
13 396 15204 Asinda Gadzama Flint 24 29:15 9:25
14 409 15335 Jillian Zirnhelt Lapeer 20 29:28 9:29
15 411 14310 Amanda Allison Ann Arbor 20 29:29 9:30
16 412 14897 Tiffany Thiel Grand Blanc 22 29:29 9:30
17 415 14789 Megan Markva Swartz Creek 22 29:34 9:31
18 417 14453 Michelle Morse Midland 21 29:37 9:32
19 422 15217 Davida Clark Flint 24 29:39 9:33
20 480 15031 Angela Davis Lapeer 24 30:29 9:49
21 489 14029 Kristen Brown Howell 23 30:35 9:51
22 490 14128 Danielle Hupert Holly 23 30:36 9:51
23 493 14265 Katie Tanyi Burton 23 30:38 9:52
24 500 14983 Elizabeth Townsend Saline 22 30:41 9:53
25 570 15146 Molly Lynch Davison 21 31:39 10:12
26 590 14951 Michelle Debrincat Livonia 23 31:49 10:15
27 591 6266 Kelly Howarth Flint 21 31:49 10:15
28 593 14920 Jessica Webb Otisville 21 31:49 10:15
29 605 14790 Kelli Martens Clio 22 31:56 10:17
30 610 15253 Nichol Minder Ann Arbor 23 32:00 10:18
31 653 14022 Lauren Brancheau Farmington Hills 24 32:23 10:26
32 659 15233 Lori Cussans Flushing 21 32:25 10:27
33 662 14850 Anne Plummer Grand Blanc 23 32:27 10:27
34 709 14977 Jessica Robinson Mount Pleasant 24 33:13 10:42
35 720 14996 Amy Gerstenberger Grand Blanc 22 33:20 10:44
36 737 14802 Khadijah McGuffie Detroit 20 33:32 10:48
37 743 14669 Megan Burzynski Bay City 22 33:40 10:51
38 748 14079 Jessica Fecher Davison 21 33:46 10:53
39 756 14249 Leeann Smith Flushing 24 33:55 10:55
40 757 14248 Megan Smalley Flushing 23 33:55 10:56
41 781 15097 Genny Carley Flint 21 34:25 11:05
42 794 15258 Caitlin Winkler Saginaw 22 34:50 11:13
43 798 15290 Hannah Mittleman East Lansing 20 34:54 11:14
44 812 14634 Amy Abdelnour Chesterfield 21 35:18 11:22
45 823 15092 Mary Anne Luongo Flint 22 35:37 11:28
46 826 14397 Kierra Henderson Mount Morris 23 35:39 11:29
47 850 14953 Esmerina Demiri Rochester Hills 24 36:06 11:38
48 861 14621 Emily Ruffer Highland 21 36:15 11:41
49 868 14313 Lindsay Aulds Freeland 21 36:23 11:43
50 869 14314 Jessica Behmlander Freeland 20 36:24 11:43
51 927 14026 Chelsea Brock Eden Prairie 23 37:15 12:00
52 941 14341 Lauren Campbell Dearborn 22 37:34 12:06
53 1000 15033 Logan Blue Flint 23 38:38 12:27
54 1001 14358 Hang Dok Wixom 21 38:40 12:27
55 1021 14474 Justine Reynaert Davison 23 39:01 12:34
56 1068 14598 Mary Mamut Highland 21 40:52 13:10
57 1071 14258 Tamara Stringer Grand Blanc 23 40:54 13:10
58 1162 14900 Tonya Tracy Caro 24 45:15 14:35
59 1167 14237 Kayleigh Schnebelt Morrice 20 45:29 14:39
60 1191 14121 Katherine Hoffman Grand Blanc 20 47:40 15:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 14252 Todd Squires Bay City 26 19:55 6:25
2 41 15358 Sam Norder Stockbridge 29 21:30 6:56
3 44 14202 Michael Mwathi Midland 29 21:35 6:57
4 49 15319 Ryan Crang Davison 27 21:59 7:05
5 75 14257 Jason Streff Frederick 25 22:39 7:18
6 118 10671 Luke Nosek Saginaw 26 24:16 7:49
7 123 14605 Gabriel Miller Mt. Pleasant 27 24:23 7:51
8 158 14812 Andrew Miller Holly 27 25:05 8:05
9 178 15234 Grant Cussans Flushing 25 25:28 8:12
10 179 15254 Derek Perdue Imlay City 27 25:28 8:12
11 268 14810 Dan Middleton Grandville 28 27:05 8:43
12 278 14046 Timothy Cathcart Ikentwood 26 27:11 8:46
13 283 15320 Anthony Gallagher Davison 26 27:21 8:49
14 335 15224 Derek Frisbie Clio 28 28:22 9:08
15 352 15324 Kenneth Szydlowski Canton 27 28:33 9:12
16 357 14879 Michael Scully Burton 25 28:38 9:13
17 402 14211 Daniel Oshaughnessey Conshohocken 28 29:20 9:27
18 419 15346 Donald Goodrich Ovid 28 29:39 9:33
19 433 15036 Andy Morgan Clarkston 29 29:46 9:35
20 541 15260 Matthew Krueger Davison 26 31:14 10:04
21 546 14477 Eric Ristvedt Auburn Hills 26 31:17 10:05
22 624 14216 Dan Pfendt Warren 29 32:05 10:20
23 627 14025 Benjamin Brock Burton 26 32:07 10:21
24 635 15227 Tony Russ Birch Run 27 32:10 10:22
25 674 14797 Timothy May Flint 29 32:39 10:31
26 703 14462 Peter Peltier Lansing 25 33:10 10:41
27 705 14161 Bill Love Hazel Park 27 33:11 10:41
28 728 14250 Marc Smith Flushing 26 33:25 10:46
29 749 14542 Travis Bravender Fenton 25 33:47 10:53
30 782 14561 Jason Dobberstein Saginaw 28 34:27 11:06
31 802 14484 Joshua Schu Gaines 29 34:56 11:15
32 814 14738 Reynold Houle Burton 27 35:22 11:23
33 827 14919 Craig Webb Flint 28 35:39 11:29
34 847 14392 Rusty Hampton Flint 26 36:00 11:36
35 852 14959 Eduardo Gil Midland 29 36:08 11:38
36 905 14006 Ricardo Aviles Flint 28 36:47 11:51
37 960 14846 Nick Peck Corunna 27 38:03 12:15
38 994 14527 Jacob Wesolek Marysville 26 38:31 12:24
39 1013 15138 Eric Wascha Burton 28 38:52 12:31
40 1019 14336 Matt Buczek Washington 26 39:00 12:34
41 1049 14589 Michael Kramer Grand Blanc 27 40:17 12:58
42 1076 14002 Jeremy Anderson Flint 29 41:05 13:14
43 1100 15315 Robb Szybisty Livonia 29 41:55 13:30
44 1101 14945 William Burmeister Madison Heights 27 41:55 13:30
45 1102 14345 John Catalogna Livonia 29 41:56 13:30
46 1116 14198 Layne Mulanix Flint 26 42:39 13:44
47 1124 14042 Jonathan Carah Flint 25 42:59 13:51
48 1138 15104 Joseph Wesolek Buena Vista 25 43:57 14:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 20 15301 Tricia Curtis Fenton 28 20:00 6:27
2 28 14203 Alexandra Niles Montclair 25 20:42 6:40
3 88 14500 Jacqueline Storey Pierson 25 23:16 7:30
4 122 15326 Erin Houghtaling Buena Vista 29 24:20 7:50
5 133 14322 Elisha Botnick Troy 27 24:33 7:55
6 164 14745 Helena Jach Novi 29 25:10 8:06
7 173 15351 Julie Vorhoff Milan 29 25:22 8:10
8 194 15102 Kathryn Hodge Grand Blanc 28 25:46 8:18
9 239 14641 Echo Arrington Laingsburg 26 26:42 8:36
10 244 15199 Jennifer Redfearn Burton 29 26:47 8:38
11 279 15322 April Johnson Flint 25 27:14 8:46
12 307 14212 Ashley Papatheodore Fenton 25 27:46 8:57
13 309 14201 Delani Mwathi Midland 26 27:49 8:58
14 358 14952 Danielle Delonge Madison Heights 28 28:38 9:13
15 364 14494 Chelsea Slocum Grand Rapids 25 28:43 9:15
16 375 14393 Katie Hartman New Hudson 29 28:54 9:19
17 383 15308 Shannon Shaw Rochester Hills 28 28:56 9:19
18 389 14404 Jessica Howlett Harrison Township 28 29:00 9:21
19 401 15359 Christina Norder Owosso 26 29:20 9:27
20 404 15131 Diane Martindale Clio 29 29:22 9:28
21 429 14999 Chelsea May Ann Arbor 25 29:46 9:35
22 434 15037 Emily Morgan Clarkston 26 29:46 9:35
23 441 14408 Amanda Jagotka Beverly Hills 25 29:53 9:37
24 446 14307 Jenny Daunt Grand Blanc 25 30:01 9:40
25 456 14476 Deborah Ristvedt Auburn Hills 27 30:10 9:43
26 464 14665 Laura Bridenstine Swartz Creek 28 30:17 9:45
27 472 14300 Katie Woycehoski Grand Blanc 26 30:24 9:48
28 477 15245 Jennifer Ireland Bingham Farms 25 30:25 9:48
29 488 14278 Michele Van Laan Rochester 26 30:34 9:51
30 508 14536 Georgia Zachopoulos Auburn Hills 28 30:47 9:55
31 515 14982 Jessica Taylot Grand Blanc 29 30:58 9:59
32 533 14171 Kara Martus Brown City 29 31:06 10:01
33 543 14428 Tiffany Lench Grand Blanc 26 31:17 10:05
34 558 14508 Theresa Thomas Madison Heights 28 31:28 10:08
35 571 14795 Miranda Matheson Flint 26 31:40 10:12
36 583 14228 Courtney Rose-Mahalick Grand Rapids 25 31:44 10:13
37 584 15006 Danielle Rainney Grandblanc 27 31:46 10:14
38 586 14217 Larissa Pfendt Warren 28 31:47 10:14
39 612 14086 Ana Franco Madison Heights 26 32:01 10:19
40 626 14716 Erin Eltringham Fenton 28 32:06 10:20
41 638 14400 Rebecca Himm Livonia 29 32:12 10:22
42 648 14185 Patricia Mead Flint 27 32:22 10:26
43 652 14008 Nikki Baier Flushing 26 32:23 10:26
44 665 14994 Nichole Flynn St Clair 28 32:28 10:28
45 697 14813 Elizabeth Miller Holly 27 33:03 10:39
46 706 14670 Mandy Cahoon Blanchard 29 33:12 10:42
47 721 14481 Melissa Scheich White Lake 26 33:21 10:45
48 727 14834 Jennifer Obrien Swartz Creek 26 33:25 10:46
49 730 14766 Andrea Kulis Flint 25 33:25 10:46
50 740 14820 Jaime Moffitt Swartz Creek 27 33:39 10:50
51 741 14411 Meggan Johnson Grand Blanc 25 33:40 10:51
52 742 14445 Stacey McEwen Farmington Hills 25 33:40 10:51
53 758 15205 Heather Jones Byron 28 33:58 10:57
54 762 14284 Kim Walter West Bloomfield 28 34:02 10:58
55 767 14290 Stephanie Wendling New Lothrop 29 34:03 10:58
56 780 15330 Rachel Peters Saginaw 29 34:23 11:05
57 784 14298 Rachel Wittkowski Grand Rapids 28 34:30 11:07
58 785 14975 Tammy Reinert Saginaw 29 34:31 11:07
59 810 14640 Laura Aronson Northville 29 35:13 11:21
60 819 14968 Melissa Moore Grand Blanc 28 35:31 11:26
61 878 14288 Yvonne Washington Sterling Heights 29 36:31 11:46
62 881 15109 Christy Loeffler Grand Blanc 28 36:32 11:46
63 925 14473 Jennifer Reynaert Davison 25 37:14 12:00
64 933 14811 Stacie Middleton Grandville 27 37:23 12:02
65 942 14346 Erin Christensen Davison 25 37:35 12:06
66 969 15347 Ashley Graff Grand Blanc 26 38:08 12:17
67 990 14050 Margaret Clegg Mi 29 38:27 12:23
68 1012 15050 Kara Henry Royal Oak 27 38:52 12:31
69 1056 14061 Andrea Dinsmore Fenton 28 40:32 13:03
70 1061 14739 Amanda Howard Columbiaville 25 40:44 13:07
71 1062 14710 Lisa Edwards Fling 29 40:47 13:08
72 1069 14044 Heidi Carroll Midland 26 40:52 13:10
73 1070 15282 Allison Andres Lansing 25 40:53 13:10
74 1105 14777 Amanda Leveille Sandusky 26 42:06 13:34
75 1122 14196 Kate Mudloff Auburn Hills 26 42:48 13:47
76 1151 3123 Sarah Priem Bay City 28 44:29 14:19
77 1163 15281 Kallai Cunningham Midland 25 45:17 14:35
78 1230 14005 Marie Ashby Chicago 26 58:12 18:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 35 14963 David Kolch Byron 34 21:15 6:51
2 117 15296 Ryan Anspragn Fenton 30 24:14 7:49
3 131 14585 Andrew Joyce Goodrich 34 24:29 7:53
4 165 14904 Otis Vacratsis Grand Blanc 34 25:11 8:07
5 192 14927 Martin Weymouth Washington 31 25:44 8:18
6 218 14771 Christopher Lee Saginaw 34 26:20 8:29
7 234 14603 Michael McCulloch Carmel 33 26:31 8:33
8 250 14637 Miguel Aguirre Royal Oak 30 26:52 8:39
9 275 14597 Chris Machniak Howell 33 27:10 8:45
10 277 14986 Jay Witham Swartz Creek 33 27:11 8:46
11 298 14823 Dante Moore Ann Arbor 34 27:39 8:54
12 299 14053 Timothy Coleman Granger 34 27:39 8:54
13 306 15168 Joseph Hatfield Freeland 32 27:45 8:56
14 317 14852 Adam Prewitt Grand Blanc 33 27:57 9:00
15 325 15339 Chris Carlson Swartz Creek 31 28:10 9:04
16 351 14817 Mike Miller Corunna 34 28:32 9:12
17 365 14960 Jacob Grzymkowski Flint 34 28:43 9:15
18 381 15030 Tony Davis Lapeer 33 28:55 9:19
19 385 15198 Chris Readfearn Burton 33 28:59 9:20
20 524 14848 Brent Pernak Northville 31 31:03 10:00
21 525 15074 Ryan Young Yakima 32 31:03 10:00
22 540 15223 Brad Dunkin Port Huron 30 31:13 10:03
23 567 14320 Brian Bidelman Flint 31 31:37 10:11
24 573 14792 Erik Mason Imlay City 33 31:41 10:12
25 596 14035 Robert Bueche Burt 32 31:49 10:15
26 669 15130 Daniel Wojtowicz Frankenmuth 31 32:34 10:30
27 753 14385 Michael Graham Midland 31 33:51 10:54
28 829 14984 Brent Walters Goodrich 30 35:44 11:30
29 894 14594 Adam Kurtz-Tipton Flint 32 36:38 11:48
30 936 14727 Patrick Gerace Flint 30 37:28 12:04
31 946 15343 Eric Hunter Flint 31 37:39 12:08
32 1170 15229 Andrew Conner Clio 33 45:40 14:43
33 1202 14386 Ryan Graves Flint 34 50:47 16:21
34 1233 15023 Stephen Bobowski Davison 34 1:04:24 20:44
35 1234 15022 Debra Bobowski Davison 34 1:04:27 20:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 177 14830 Martha Myers Oxford 34 25:27 8:12
2 223 14772 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth 33 26:21 8:29
3 276 14297 Elaine Wisniewski Howell 32 27:10 8:45
4 328 14206 Laura Noriega Shelby Twp 30 28:15 9:06
5 334 14270 Mary Thompson Ovid 32 28:20 9:08
6 373 14751 Tamera Jones Davison 32 28:52 9:18
7 380 14210 Stacey Osborn Flint 32 28:55 9:19
8 400 14602 Kelly McCulloch Carmel 31 29:18 9:26
9 420 15167 Shari Hatfield Freeland 33 29:39 9:33
10 424 14627 Toni Walrath Fenton 32 29:41 9:34
11 431 14490 Jennifer Shamel Birch Run 32 29:46 9:35
12 469 14235 Kathryn Schamanek Waterford 33 30:21 9:47
13 483 14154 Sara Lesky Lapeer 33 30:33 9:50
14 496 14715 Julie Elliott Davison 31 30:39 9:52
15 530 14779 Sara Lubezny Chicago 31 31:05 10:01
16 542 14058 Nicole Dellaposta Mount Morris 33 31:16 10:04
17 552 14786 Valerie Maher Kimball Township 30 31:21 10:06
18 574 14966 Jennifer McCaig Fenton 31 31:41 10:12
19 582 14019 Jennifer Bobbett Grand Rapids 32 31:44 10:13
20 587 14213 Colleen Peterson Madison Heights 31 31:47 10:14
21 595 15306 Tiffany Bohlen Denver 32 31:49 10:15
22 600 14704 Holly Duthie Howell 30 31:52 10:16
23 608 15127 Anna Brawner Flint 31 31:59 10:18
24 642 15239 Erika Paschal Grand Blanc 33 32:19 10:25
25 643 14269 Jessica Thompson Owosso 34 32:20 10:25
26 645 14225 Jamie Richardson Canton 31 32:20 10:25
27 646 14580 Randice Harrison Fenton 33 32:22 10:26
28 686 14842 Keri Owens-Yankee Lexington 34 32:53 10:36
29 747 14610 Melissa Noyce Davison 33 33:45 10:52
30 750 14783 Karyn Macheca Grand Blanc 31 33:48 10:53
31 770 14090 Amy Fuehrer-Andrews Grand Blanc 31 34:05 10:59
32 796 14016 Laura Bertalan Troy 31 34:50 11:13
33 808 15314 D Alexander Macomb 34 35:09 11:19
34 816 14251 Danielle Sparks Grand Blanc 31 35:28 11:25
35 830 15079 Kristy Brumar Swartz Creek 30 35:44 11:31
36 831 14576 Katie Haggerty Linden 31 35:45 11:31
37 837 14122 Dana Holcomb Fenton 33 35:52 11:33
38 876 16299 Linda Rawls Kalamazoo 33 36:29 11:45
39 888 16265 Delila Owens Royal Oak 34 36:34 11:47
40 893 15093 Jennifer Graham Franklin 30 36:38 11:48
41 896 14073 Rebecca Elford Farmington Hills 30 36:38 11:48
42 926 14651 Jennifer Benaway Grand Blanc 34 37:14 12:00
43 945 15341 Tina Shriner Flint 32 37:38 12:07
44 955 14891 Kristin Stone Ira 32 37:50 12:11
45 966 14193 Catherine Moore Mount Morris 34 38:08 12:17
46 968 15348 Wendy Caverly Lennon 34 38:08 12:17
47 975 14723 Amy Fox Corunna 33 38:14 12:19
48 985 14432 Amy MacFarlane Saginaw 30 38:18 12:20
49 1020 14862 April Riker Royal Oak 32 39:00 12:34
50 1036 14482 Angela Schmidt Pontiac 31 40:03 12:54
51 1048 15208 Talma McGee Flint 31 40:17 12:58
52 1051 10730 Amanda Kaye Birmingham 30 40:23 13:00
53 1072 2082 Angie Jenkins Owosso 32 40:57 13:11
54 1092 14888 Jesika Sprague Midland 32 41:35 13:24
55 1099 15067 Jocelyn Holley Flint 33 41:53 13:30
56 1109 14906 Amy Varvel Cleveland 32 42:21 13:38
57 1160 15357 Amber Withers Grand Blanc 31 45:15 14:34
58 1161 15356 Amy Moreno Clio 30 45:15 14:34
59 1171 14863 Jessica Rivest Waukesha 32 45:48 14:45
60 1178 14664 Jamie Brewer Lake Orion 30 46:27 14:58
61 1182 14126 Elizabeth Hudeck Saginaw 30 46:34 15:00
62 1195 14967 Jennifer Montpas Flint 33 49:12 15:51
63 1207 14978 Melissa Rutherford Flint 33 51:39 16:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 23 14827 Rob Munoz Grand Blanc 39 20:21 6:33
2 54 14040 Michael Burry Birmingham 37 22:07 7:08
3 61 14877 Martin Schroeder Mason 38 22:11 7:09
4 68 15029 Chris High Grand Blanc 36 22:24 7:13
5 112 14043 David Carosella Rochester 38 24:02 7:45
6 181 15080 James Landon Grand Blanc 36 25:33 8:14
7 187 14937 Jeff Yorke Millington 37 25:39 8:16
8 205 14391 Jason Hamilton Fenton 35 26:09 8:25
9 225 14060 Dan Digmann Mount Pleasant 35 26:25 8:31
10 254 14243 Chris Sellers Toledo 37 26:56 8:40
11 297 14030 Mike Brown Davison 35 27:39 8:54
12 349 14987 Matthew Aris Bloomfield Hills 36 28:29 9:10
13 376 15295 Todd Vandegiessen Byron 37 28:54 9:19
14 394 14464 Keith Poniers Davison 36 29:14 9:25
15 444 15061 Chris Freeman Atlas 39 29:58 9:39
16 445 15091 Randall Dellaposts Mt Morris 36 29:58 9:39
17 465 15073 Kenneth Wagner Houston 38 30:18 9:46
18 479 15279 Nickolas Willey Swartz Creek 38 30:29 9:49
19 498 14939 Mark Zabaldo Holly 37 30:39 9:53
20 501 14271 Monty Thompson Owosso 35 30:42 9:53
21 518 14319 Todd Bennett New Lothrop 35 31:00 9:59
22 519 14525 Marc Webster Grand Blanc 36 31:00 9:59
23 522 14938 Scott Young Macomb 35 31:03 10:00
24 529 14721 Brian Forsyth Corunna 36 31:04 10:01
25 534 14455 Keith Mullaly Flint 36 31:06 10:01
26 547 14667 Will Bryan Novi 39 31:18 10:05
27 551 14756 Lorne Kolodin Grand Blanc 37 31:20 10:06
28 557 14693 David Cutler Oxford 38 31:28 10:08
29 560 14420 William Kerr Brooklyn 39 31:28 10:08
30 647 14579 Chris Harrison Fenton 36 32:22 10:26
31 649 14068 Brian Duro Flushing 35 32:22 10:26
32 670 14144 David Kimeli Midland 35 32:35 10:30
33 678 14485 Mark Seng Fort Wayne 36 32:45 10:33
34 698 15042 Andrew Compton Swartz Creek 35 33:05 10:39
35 715 15298 Hunter Genia Mount Pleasant 38 33:15 10:43
36 719 14407 Rick Jackson Grand Blanc 37 33:20 10:44
37 752 14535 Kosuke Yamawaki Novi 38 33:50 10:54
38 854 15148 Robert Reitz Flint 36 36:09 11:39
39 866 14645 Pete Bade Flint 39 36:22 11:43
40 913 14758 Wes Koons Grand Blanc 39 36:56 11:54
41 1047 15207 Ellis McGee Flint 35 40:16 12:58
42 1087 14890 John Stewart Davison 39 41:25 13:21
43 1135 15163 Todd T Breneiser Grand Blanc 38 43:39 14:04
44 1211 14681 Chad Christian Davison 35 52:07 16:47
45 1229 14869 Mc Rothhorn Lansing 36 57:22 18:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 85 15311 Lisa Essien Plymouth 39 23:10 7:28
2 153 14931 Belinda Wirth Brighton 39 25:01 8:04
3 183 14868 Ann Rollier Fenton 39 25:35 8:14
4 200 14333 Kim Brown Goodrich 39 26:01 8:23
5 208 14406 Lori Jackson Grand Blanc 37 26:11 8:26
6 209 14149 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 37 26:12 8:26
7 235 14390 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 35 26:36 8:34
8 237 14736 Kelly Headley Fraser 38 26:38 8:35
9 238 15190 Cathy McKown Flushing 38 26:39 8:35
10 286 14132 Trisha Isham Davison 37 27:25 8:50
11 289 15211 Juliann Kent Metamora 39 27:27 8:51
12 315 14379 Holly Fugmann Troy 39 27:54 8:59
13 333 15019 Peggy McQueen Leonard 36 28:20 9:08
14 347 15321 Sandy Starking Holly 37 28:29 9:10
15 393 15174 Kristin Poniers Fenton 38 29:14 9:25
16 439 15009 Ann-Marie Schmidt Flushing 38 29:51 9:37
17 450 15129 Rachel Sedrick Flint 39 30:04 9:41
18 453 14364 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 39 30:08 9:42
19 485 14839 Amy Ouellette Flint 36 30:33 9:51
20 494 14130 Rhonda Ihm Owosso 39 30:38 9:52
21 532 14421 Suzanne Kuhn Saginaw 38 31:05 10:01
22 577 14658 Donna Blankenburg Troy 39 31:42 10:13
23 621 14496 Denise Smith Marysville 37 32:04 10:20
24 630 15159 Karen Seaman Grand Blanc 36 32:09 10:21
25 681 14486 Traci Seng Fort Wayne 37 32:49 10:34
26 689 14725 Raquel Gazzi Fenton 35 32:55 10:36
27 707 14246 Cheryl Slagle Jackson 39 33:12 10:42
28 736 14964 Jill Koons Grand Blanc 39 33:32 10:48
29 764 14440 Lisa Masi Flint 39 34:02 10:58
30 776 14663 Deana Brewer Lake Orion 38 34:17 11:03
31 797 14142 Jadie Kieft Ypsilanti 36 34:53 11:14
32 811 14113 Melissa Harwood Troy 36 35:15 11:21
33 841 14295 Tammie Williams West Bloomfield 36 35:55 11:34
34 842 14853 Lisa Pruccoli Rochester Hills 38 35:56 11:34
35 855 14988 Melissa Aris Bloomfield Hills 35 36:09 11:39
36 858 14660 Stacie Bommersbach Holly 36 36:13 11:40
37 859 14200 Richele Muller Clarkston 37 36:13 11:40
38 864 15011 Kim Vancleve Davison 39 36:17 11:41
39 880 14303 Tracie Yergin Ypsilanti 39 36:32 11:46
40 908 15318 Audra Belongia Freeland 38 36:50 11:52
41 909 14767 Diane Kumar Saginaw 36 36:50 11:52
42 959 14896 Nicole Tate Grand Blanc 36 37:59 12:14
43 962 14902 Tika Tyson Mt Morris 37 38:04 12:16
44 991 14076 Tammy Evans Grand Blanc 38 38:28 12:23
45 996 14845 Stacy Paruch Burton 37 38:34 12:25
46 1024 15197 Diana Baldes Grand Blanc 39 39:06 12:36
47 1026 14426 Andrea Legenedre Grand Blanc 37 39:12 12:38
48 1033 14924 Melissa M Welsh Linden 38 39:50 12:50
49 1034 15225 Angela Cook Grand Blanc 39 39:59 12:53
50 1081 15170 April McKervey Swartz Creek 35 41:10 13:16
51 1082 14539 Tammy Bird Canton 38 41:15 13:17
52 1084 14915 Dawn Watson Flint 37 41:18 13:18
53 1085 14433 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc 35 41:25 13:20
54 1094 14157 Traci Leveille Vassar 38 41:46 13:27
55 1096 14112 Brigitte Harwood East China 35 41:52 13:29
56 1098 14074 Ronelle Ervin Waterford 39 41:53 13:29
57 1111 14009 Jennifer Beck Davison 37 42:25 13:40
58 1113 14137 Amy Jonas Novi 36 42:36 13:43
59 1114 14037 Missy Burchart New Hudson 39 42:36 13:43
60 1120 14120 Michelle Hobbs Holly 36 42:42 13:45
61 1144 15202 Lori Barrett Davison 35 44:16 14:15
62 1150 15165 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 38 44:24 14:18
63 1164 14522 Tamela Washington Clinton Township 38 45:18 14:35
64 1176 14731 Lisa Goidosik Flushing 36 46:21 14:56
65 1177 14909 Jolaina Walling Clio 35 46:22 14:56
66 1180 14709 Kathleen Edwards Linden 39 46:29 14:58
67 1193 14646 Ann Banghart Mattawan 39 48:09 15:31
68 1205 14376 Emily Fitzko Flint 35 50:51 16:23
69 1222 14506 Melanie Szelong Holly 39 54:10 17:27
70 1223 10249 Ressa Connie Flint 35 55:01 17:43
71 1227 14444 Penny Lalonde Linden 37 55:52 18:00
72 1235 14870 Tamiko Rothhorn Lansing 35 1:04:29 20:46
73 1237 14418 Jennifer Keeney Milan 39 1:12:01 23:12
74 14316 Amanda Behrens Bay City 36
75 14353 Angela Delaney Bay City 35
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 27 15154 Dennis Hughes Grand Blanc 44 20:39 6:39
2 48 15269 Faul Alvarez Lansing 43 21:49 7:02
3 62 14410 Luis Jimenez Saginaw 44 22:13 7:10
4 80 14419 Brian Kelly Orion Twp. 42 22:55 7:23
5 86 14831 Pete Myers Oxford 40 23:11 7:28
6 100 14381 John Gahrs Oxford 44 23:49 7:40
7 124 14324 Jeffrey Bradsher Shelby Twp 41 24:24 7:52
8 129 15355 Lou Deluca Rochester Hills 43 24:26 7:52
9 134 15059 Bruce Gross Chesaning 40 24:36 7:56
10 144 14031 Mark Bruderick Clarkston 44 24:46 7:59
11 161 14661 John Borowski Fort Gratiot 41 25:06 8:05
12 176 14718 Jon Fillmore Stockbridge 44 25:24 8:11
13 193 15344 Mike Whyte Bay City 41 25:45 8:18
14 196 15066 Brian Benjamin Swartz Creek 43 25:55 8:21
15 198 15345 Tony Pingatore Bay City 40 25:57 8:22
16 221 15312 Stuart Ferguson Plymouth 44 26:20 8:29
17 246 14367 Rich Dymond Metamora 43 26:47 8:38
18 262 15323 Peter Welter Midland 40 26:59 8:42
19 266 14882 David Smith Grand Blanc 43 27:03 8:43
20 272 14457 Bill Newman Clarkston 44 27:08 8:44
21 284 14169 Joseph Maranto Commerce Twp. 44 27:23 8:49
22 291 14124 David Horne Kentwood 41 27:31 8:52
23 354 15069 Thomas Martin Davison 40 28:34 9:12
24 355 15153 Brian Diener Saginaw 41 28:35 9:13
25 369 14671 Bob Campbell Fenton 44 28:47 9:16
26 379 15099 Brian Dutil Flint 44 28:55 9:19
27 405 14774 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 40 29:23 9:28
28 449 14762 John Krayer Brighton 41 30:04 9:41
29 462 14753 Barry King Flushing 42 30:15 9:45
30 535 14164 Jerry Maestaz Birch Run 42 31:08 10:02
31 661 15220 Jerry Husson Marysville 41 32:27 10:27
32 673 14865 Edwin Rochacz Linden 42 32:38 10:31
33 726 10078 Richard Harrold Ortonville 40 33:24 10:46
34 733 14747 Jeffrey Johnson Grand Blanc 44 33:31 10:48
35 787 14571 James Garland Grand Blanc 40 34:34 11:08
36 838 14363 Bill Dunlap Grand Blanc 41 35:53 11:34
37 886 14470 James Rachor Fenton 43 36:34 11:47
38 887 14429 Roland Leonora Essexville 41 36:34 11:47
39 928 14192 Joseph Moll Eden Prairie 42 37:16 12:00
40 934 14048 David Church Fenton 41 37:23 12:02
41 948 14708 Carmi Edwards Linden 41 37:42 12:08
42 953 14287 Steve Wandmacher Fenton 42 37:48 12:10
43 961 15114 David Lossing Linden 44 38:03 12:16
44 982 14370 Neal Emerick Pigeon 44 38:17 12:20
45 1058 15116 Michael Bully Grand Blanc 41 40:39 13:06
46 1119 15103 Sean Dennison Swartz Creek 41 42:41 13:45
47 1183 14626 Craig Vanderver Davisburg 41 46:37 15:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 127 15247 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 42 24:25 7:52
2 150 15156 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc 41 24:58 8:03
3 241 15299 Sabrina Menchaca Mount Pleasant 40 26:44 8:37
4 295 14995 Kristina Fowler Grand Rapids 41 27:37 8:54
5 304 15297 Kimberly Golden Rochester Hills 42 27:43 8:56
6 318 14800 Therese McClelland Boyne City 42 27:57 9:00
7 372 14167 Tish Maestaz Birch Run 43 28:51 9:18
8 414 15275 Linda Thibodeau North Branch 42 29:30 9:30
9 423 14067 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 44 29:40 9:34
10 457 14468 Maggie Quinn Owosso 41 30:12 9:44
11 459 15250 Tracy Henige El Cajon 43 30:13 9:44
12 466 14368 Tricia Dymond Metamora 42 30:18 9:46
13 468 14773 Amy Lendzion Grand Blanc 40 30:20 9:46
14 510 14226 Barbara Robinson Linden 43 30:54 9:57
15 528 14699 Carolyn Decker Macomb 44 31:04 10:01
16 556 14854 Carol Purvis Lapeer 42 31:26 10:08
17 636 14873 Ann Ruscitto Davison 44 32:11 10:22
18 677 14106 Jennifer Hall Grand Blanc 44 32:45 10:33
19 685 14365 Machelle Duprey Flushing 42 32:53 10:36
20 693 14808 Alana Mechem Rochester Hills 40 33:00 10:38
21 694 14659 Katherine Bohn Columbiaville 42 33:00 10:38
22 708 14262 Samantha Symonds Jackson 41 33:13 10:42
23 713 14182 Onnalee McNalley Burt 40 33:14 10:42
24 725 1892 Kim Harrold` Ortonville 42 33:24 10:46
25 732 14339 Amy Campbell Flint 40 33:26 10:46
26 771 14425 Debbie Lasley Midland 40 34:07 10:59
27 774 14023 Mary Ann Brandly Ypsilanti 40 34:11 11:01
28 791 14238 Pam Schnebelt Morrice 41 34:43 11:11
29 805 14488 Fern Shaffer Lake Odessa 44 35:01 11:17
30 845 14577 Lisa Hall Shelby Township 40 35:58 11:35
31 857 14325 Kathryn Bradsher Shelby Twp 40 36:12 11:40
32 871 15002 Beth Monte Brighton 43 36:24 11:43
33 882 15151 Kimberly K Kallas Burton 41 36:33 11:46
34 910 2738 Sheri Moffit Grand Blanc 42 36:53 11:53
35 921 14976 Amy Risius West Bloomfield 42 37:06 11:57
36 924 14655 Wendi Berger Grand Blanc 41 37:12 11:59
37 940 14273 Lisa Tipton Grand Blanc 42 37:33 12:06
38 951 14027 Cheryl Brouillet Mt. Morris 42 37:46 12:10
39 983 14371 Colleen Emrick Pigeon 44 38:17 12:20
40 1010 14402 Debra Horanoff Mt. Pleasant 43 38:48 12:30
41 1022 15094 Deann Townsend Flushing 42 39:02 12:34
42 1029 14818 Lee Milner Troy 40 39:25 12:42
43 1039 14032 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 40 40:07 12:55
44 1046 15123 Stephanie Slezak Davison 42 40:13 12:57
45 1057 15169 Sheila Nash Lansing 43 40:37 13:05
46 1060 14388 Jolene Grusecki Tawas City 44 40:41 13:06
47 1077 14255 Debbie Stephens Flint 44 41:05 13:14
48 1080 14020 Amy Bober Montrose 43 41:09 13:15
49 1091 15142 Darlene Quarrella Flint 40 41:31 13:22
50 1095 14092 Lisa Gaby Burton 40 41:47 13:28
51 1106 15177 Chris Moran Rochester Hills 40 42:08 13:34
52 1112 14555 Jamie Cowan Swartz Creek 40 42:28 13:41
53 1118 10029 Denise Collins Davison 42 42:40 13:44
54 1126 14240 Louise Schneberger Commerce Twp 41 43:00 13:51
55 1139 14859 Debbie Reger Davison 44 44:00 14:10
56 1149 17212 Michele Marcy Grand Blanc 44 44:23 14:18
57 1169 15219 Kim Lee Flint 40 45:39 14:42
58 1201 14819 Colleen Mitchell North Branch 41 50:47 16:21
59 1218 14232 Gina Sartor Ferndale 40 52:36 16:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 14105 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 47 19:58 6:26
2 22 15051 Jay Owens Fenton 46 20:10 6:30
3 25 14520 Vincent Walls Cleveland 49 20:33 6:37
4 42 15115 Bruce Flanigan Flint 49 21:30 6:56
5 43 14947 David Carter Southfield 46 21:30 6:56
6 106 14081 Frank Fedel Sterling Heights 48 23:53 7:42
7 109 14807 Scot McPherson Flushing 49 23:55 7:42
8 115 14794 Paul Mason Bellevue 49 24:06 7:46
9 130 15125 Langston MacLin Cleveland Heights 48 24:28 7:53
10 155 14412 Jeffery Jones Saginaw 46 25:03 8:04
11 180 14205 Matt Niles Grand Blanc 47 25:31 8:13
12 197 14442 Gregory Mason Grand Blanc 47 25:56 8:21
13 227 14116 Roy Hawes Battle Creek 48 26:26 8:31
14 231 14622 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 48 26:27 8:31
15 282 14837 David Oster Fraser 46 27:21 8:49
16 288 14768 Randy Kutskill Sterling Heights 48 27:26 8:50
17 302 14653 Bob Berger Grand Blanc 47 27:41 8:55
18 303 14572 Steven Garza Saginaw 45 27:43 8:56
19 308 15303 Christoper Smith Saint Johns 46 27:48 8:58
20 319 14630 Jim Whitney Flint 46 27:58 9:01
21 323 14435 Michael Magee Akron 49 28:07 9:04
22 327 15191 Paul Wilson Durand 48 28:15 9:06
23 342 14726 Dennis Genaw Fort Gratiot 45 28:24 9:09
24 360 15020 Harvey Lee Fenton 45 28:41 9:14
25 378 15230 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi 45 28:54 9:19
26 391 14973 Donald Peplinski Fenton 49 29:03 9:21
27 426 15101 Robert Martin Swartz Creek 47 29:43 9:34
28 452 15160 Martin Seaman Grand Blanc 46 30:07 9:42
29 491 14696 Preston Dailey Columbiaville 48 30:37 9:52
30 503 14538 Daniel Ziola Corunna 46 30:43 9:54
31 505 14188 Joseph Mezza Sterling Heights 48 30:44 9:54
32 562 14828 Jeremy Musick Leonard 48 31:33 10:10
33 640 14685 Chris Corcoran Grand Blanc 48 32:18 10:24
34 644 14940 Andy Zick Durand 49 32:20 10:25
35 654 14071 Kennyon Edwards Linden 49 32:24 10:26
36 657 14847 Mike Pelzer Rochester Hills 48 32:25 10:27
37 671 15108 Robert Allen Flint 49 32:36 10:30
38 777 14528 Charles White Fenton 45 34:23 11:04
39 867 14315 Thomas Behmlander Freeland 46 36:22 11:43
40 875 14186 Mark Menosky Lansing 45 36:27 11:45
41 906 14306 Terry Zirbel Davisburg 49 36:48 11:51
42 939 15004 Timothy Pierce Mt. Clemens 46 37:31 12:05
43 965 15090 Paul Barber Ortonville 47 38:07 12:17
44 998 14160 Tim Loftis Fenton 45 38:36 12:26
45 1042 15187 Wayne Phillpotts Linden 45 40:09 12:56
46 1045 15262 Lloyd Mayes Jr. Flint 48 40:12 12:57
47 1097 14743 Toshihiro Imamaura Troy 46 41:52 13:29
48 1108 15332 Michael McHale MacOmb 49 42:19 13:38
49 1192 14719 Craig Fisher Howell 45 47:53 15:25
50 1220 15329 Brent Genzlinger Rochester Hills 46 53:59 17:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 388 14741 Lana Hulsebus Kalamazoo 45 29:00 9:21
2 408 15172 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek 46 29:26 9:29
3 523 14028 Debbie Brousseau Lasalle 49 31:03 10:00
4 539 14329 Joyce Bremer Corunna 47 31:13 10:03
5 581 14969 Denise Newcombe Oxford 46 31:44 10:13
6 599 14675 Veleta Carpenter Dryden 48 31:51 10:16
7 606 14080 Sue Fecher Davison 48 31:56 10:17
8 629 15278 Dawn Reno Bay City 47 32:09 10:21
9 651 14974 Susan Peplinski Fenton 48 32:23 10:26
10 687 14559 Denise Denholm Evanston 48 32:54 10:36
11 710 14267 Lisa Tewel Brighton 46 33:13 10:42
12 716 14399 Bethany Hill-Jones Saginaw 47 33:17 10:43
13 717 14596 Motria Lusk West Bloomfield 48 33:17 10:43
14 735 14769 Susan Kutskill Sterling Heights 46 33:32 10:48
15 746 15214 Jennifer Roach Owosso 45 33:44 10:52
16 772 14673 Michelle Campbell Almont 47 34:08 11:00
17 795 15270 Katherine Knight Waterford Townshi 46 34:50 11:13
18 803 14222 Martha Powell Holly 49 34:59 11:16
19 825 15001 Monica Mihailuk Clio 49 35:38 11:29
20 860 15267 Rebecca Stafford Pte Edward 46 36:15 11:40
21 897 14087 Mary Frischkorn Rochester Hills 46 36:38 11:48
22 920 14534 Cathie Wolfgram Saginaw 46 37:05 11:57
23 922 16537 Vicky Purkey Lake Orion 48 37:07 11:57
24 930 14765 Connie Kudrow Bay City 46 37:19 12:01
25 957 14072 Louise Edwards Linden 48 37:53 12:12
26 967 14949 Bonnie Crim Haslett 47 38:08 12:17
27 972 14805 Nancy McMillan Grand Blanc 48 38:12 12:18
28 986 14317 Christine Belanger Royal Oak 48 38:22 12:21
29 1063 14241 Michelle Schwarz Elmhurst 46 40:47 13:08
30 1088 14104 Laura Groat Fenton 47 41:26 13:21
31 1128 14688 Shelley Corcoran Grand Blanc 47 43:00 13:51
32 1140 14495 Donna Smartt Midland 46 44:00 14:10
33 1156 14153 Shantelle Lehr Flint 45 44:44 14:25
34 1174 14829 Michelle Musick Leonard 47 46:06 14:51
35 1181 14374 Charlotte Fisher Pleasant Ridge 45 46:31 14:59
36 1198 14601 Pamela Mayes Flint 49 50:12 16:10
37 1221 15328 Dawn Genzlinger Rochester Hills 46 53:59 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 14 14944 Lennie Brousseau Byron 51 19:50 6:23
2 37 14701 Rodney Dibble Clarkston 50 21:17 6:51
3 38 14558 Jack Delong Owosso 50 21:18 6:52
4 45 14639 Chris Alef Sterling Heights 54 21:38 6:58
5 53 14799 Douglas McClelland Boyne City 50 22:06 7:07
6 55 15231 Matt Kidder Elkhart 50 22:07 7:08
7 163 14943 Ronald Bowers Grand Blanc 52 25:10 8:06
8 171 14348 Don Counts Saginaw 52 25:20 8:10
9 219 14629 Ray Wendling New Lothrop 54 26:20 8:29
10 292 14138 Blake Jones Howell 52 27:32 8:52
11 293 14177 James McAlpine Northville 50 27:34 8:53
12 313 14554 Greg Cole Clio 51 27:53 8:59
13 361 14219 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 53 28:41 9:14
14 367 14427 William Leix Flint 51 28:46 9:16
15 428 14039 Pierre Burnett Indianapolis 53 29:44 9:35
16 471 14170 Michael Martel Fenton 54 30:23 9:47
17 473 14448 Timothy McPherson Gaylord 54 30:24 9:48
18 482 14997 Kenneth Humphries Burton 50 30:31 9:50
19 487 14981 Robert Tashiro Chicago 52 30:34 9:51
20 506 14493 Mel Simon Burton 54 30:44 9:54
21 527 14700 Ronald Decker Macomb 50 31:04 10:00
22 538 14021 Michael Bommarit5o Okemos 51 31:10 10:02
23 580 14833 Tom Newcombe Oxford 54 31:44 10:13
24 602 14648 Paul Baxter Saginaw 54 31:54 10:16
25 679 14045 Loren Cassel Lansing 50 32:46 10:33
26 729 14312 Alfonso Amaya Flint 50 33:25 10:46
27 769 14533 Norman Williams Grand Blanc 51 34:04 10:59
28 818 15337 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 53 35:30 11:26
29 846 14908 Lon Wackerle Sanford 52 36:00 11:36
30 879 15140 Tom Delaney Grand Blanc 53 36:31 11:46
31 938 14898 Bob Thomas Bay City 51 37:29 12:05
32 963 14034 Rick Brzezinski Davison 54 38:05 12:16
33 988 14063 William Disessa Holly 50 38:24 12:22
34 1052 15241 Loren Crandell Grand Blanc 51 40:23 13:01
35 1053 14478 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 53 40:25 13:01
36 1130 15284 Eddie Chapinka Flint 51 43:27 14:00
37 1134 14505 Daniel Szelong Holly 50 43:32 14:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 136 14921 Kim Weber Goodrich 50 24:38 7:56
2 259 14145 Sue Kocks Grand Blanc 50 26:57 8:41
3 267 14722 Diane Fowkes Fenton 50 27:03 8:43
4 274 14498 Kathy Smith Grosse Pointe Woods 52 27:08 8:45
5 398 14342 Lisa Campbell Dearborn 53 29:16 9:26
6 455 14623 Carla Teare Flint 53 30:10 9:43
7 526 14230 Maureen Ruddock Boulder 51 31:03 10:00
8 548 14065 Anna Dollens Kokomo 52 31:18 10:05
9 607 14856 Jean Rademacher Clio 53 31:57 10:17
10 615 15100 Kim Cotter Grand Ledge 52 32:02 10:19
11 619 15088 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 52 32:03 10:19
12 650 14989 Karen Arnold Bay City 52 32:22 10:26
13 664 14055 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 50 32:28 10:27
14 676 14556 Kim Crawford Clarkston 53 32:41 10:32
15 701 14356 Tina Dinnan Lapeer 51 33:08 10:40
16 731 14349 Joan Couretas Oxford 53 33:26 10:46
17 751 14305 Michelle Zirbel Davisburg 50 33:50 10:54
18 760 14782 Lynn Lusty Goodrich 50 34:01 10:57
19 761 15287 Lucia Eidson Mt Morris 53 34:01 10:57
20 778 14991 Sandra Callis Eagle 50 34:23 11:05
21 788 14647 Mary Barrett Erie 50 34:38 11:09
22 809 14851 Kathy Powell-Florip The Woodlands 53 35:13 11:21
23 824 14289 Marcy Weber Fenton 52 35:38 11:29
24 843 14985 Kathy Wilson Burton 52 35:57 11:35
25 870 14264 Kathy Syzak Port Huron 51 36:24 11:43
26 885 14245 Janette Shurat Lapeer 51 36:34 11:47
27 937 14965 Rose Ann Laureto Chicago 52 37:28 12:04
28 958 14680 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 52 37:53 12:12
29 971 815 Susan Barber Ortonville 51 38:10 12:18
30 979 14628 Karen Wendling New Lothrop 53 38:16 12:19
31 981 14744 Rosemary Ireand-Black St. Clair Shores 53 38:17 12:20
32 997 15283 Rachel Evans Southfield 50 38:34 12:25
33 1028 14632 Vicky Yarbrough Imlay City 53 39:14 12:38
34 1030 14094 Sue Gear Lennon 53 39:31 12:44
35 1032 14125 Denise Howe Mt Morris 50 39:43 12:48
36 1064 14814 Lynda Miller Sterling Heights 50 40:49 13:09
37 1074 15238 Nancy Heath Owosso 51 40:59 13:12
38 1079 14343 Delia Cappel Flint 50 41:06 13:14
39 1117 14871 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton 52 42:39 13:44
40 1121 14732 Kim Grace Otter Lake 52 42:47 13:47
41 1131 15147 Tamara Lynch Davison 53 43:28 14:00
42 1133 14546 Kay Bucks Bay City 51 43:30 14:01
43 1153 14057 Kim Davis Clio 52 44:38 14:22
44 1172 14583 Elise Janson Flushing 53 45:59 14:49
45 1212 14633 Deb A'Dagata Windsor 53 52:14 16:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 40 14223 Joe Rangel Kokomo 59 21:28 6:55
2 64 14889 David Stewart Grand Blanc 59 22:15 7:10
3 71 14491 Patrick Shanahan Flint 55 22:32 7:16
4 110 14414 Tim Jones Swartz Creek 55 23:57 7:43
5 253 14354 Wayne Denison Byron 59 26:56 8:40
6 294 14417 Michael Karczmarski Grand Blanc 55 27:36 8:53
7 322 14449 Glenn McTaggart Oxford 55 28:06 9:03
8 344 14178 Douglas McCouch Waynesville 55 28:26 9:10
9 350 15221 Don Goodrich Ovid 55 28:31 9:11
10 356 15331 David Wilson Burton 56 28:37 9:13
11 362 15120 Carl Glover Flushing 55 28:42 9:15
12 447 15171 Robert M Nichols Burton 57 30:02 9:40
13 460 14532 Mark Williams Davison 55 30:13 9:44
14 474 14887 Richard Solomon Orion 56 30:24 9:48
15 517 14492 Timothy Shoup Flint 55 31:00 9:59
16 578 15249 Richard Bonner Swartz Creek 59 31:42 10:13
17 589 14705 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 59 31:48 10:15
18 594 14059 Larry Derossett Otisville 57 31:49 10:15
19 617 3246 Glenn Rodway Grand Blanc 58 32:03 10:19
20 656 14734 John Guzik Livonia 58 32:24 10:26
21 738 14787 Jerry Mahlburg Taylor 55 33:33 10:49
22 786 15132 Randy Petrides Flint 56 34:32 11:07
23 800 14446 Terry McGregor Deckerville 57 34:56 11:15
24 877 15286 Peter Briggs East Lansing 57 36:30 11:46
25 891 14403 Dennis Horkey Flint 58 36:36 11:47
26 943 2190 James Keller Davison 59 37:35 12:06
27 977 15128 Bill Harris Grand Blanc 58 38:15 12:19
28 1067 1435 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 58 40:51 13:10
29 1154 14347 Gregg Chynoweth Highland 58 44:42 14:24
30 1217 14070 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 57 52:34 16:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 215 15144 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 26:17 8:28
2 655 15139 Sue Mott Dryden 55 32:24 10:26
3 688 14497 Edith Smith Westphalia 56 32:55 10:36
4 917 14437 Lynda Mahoney Flint 56 36:58 11:54
5 935 14980 Beverly Stone Southfield 56 37:28 12:04
6 954 14405 Jean Ireland Southfield 59 37:50 12:11
7 964 14507 Camille Thomas Oxford 56 38:05 12:16
8 1008 14733 Diane Guzik Livonia 57 38:46 12:29
9 1037 14383 Cynthia Gliesman Northville 55 40:04 12:54
10 1165 15049 Linda Coulter Oxford 59 45:23 14:37
11 1187 14516 Diann Vanhoost-Coffin Essexville 59 47:12 15:12
12 1232 16713 Sandra Anderson College Hill 59 59:36 19:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 69 14613 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 64 22:30 7:15
2 310 15027 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 61 27:50 8:58
3 509 15086 Rick Williams Linden 62 30:48 9:55
4 566 14586 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 63 31:37 10:11
5 569 14860 Mark Reisinger Freeland 60 31:38 10:11
6 663 14587 Tom Keel Flint 62 32:27 10:27
7 667 14606 Mark Mudd Oxford 63 32:32 10:29
8 1027 14001 Joe Adams Davison 61 39:13 12:38
9 1043 14892 John Straw Grand Blanc 63 40:11 12:56
10 1073 15152 Fred Szedlak Perry 61 40:57 13:11
11 1137 14078 Bill Farrington Davison 61 43:50 14:07
12 1155 14291 Edward Whalen Byron 64 44:44 14:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 759 15206 Evelyn Thompson Byron 60 33:59 10:57
2 883 14954 Marti Escamilla Bay City 61 36:33 11:46
3 1110 14588 Elena M Keller Lansing 64 42:24 13:39
4 1215 15184 Judith Forgette Shelby Township 62 52:24 16:53
5 1226 17152 Gayle Moran Troy 62 55:51 17:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 73 14292 Richard Whaley Byron 67 22:34 7:16
2 172 14091 Silviano Fulgencio Grand Blanc 67 25:21 8:10
3 216 14373 John Fallot Hillman 65 26:17 8:28
4 248 15032 John Shaw Davison 66 26:50 8:39
5 371 14195 Don Morris Lapeer 67 28:50 9:17
6 399 14281 Bob Volenski Madison Hgts 69 29:17 9:26
7 620 15193 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 69 32:04 10:20
8 722 14024 Charlie Broberg Galesburg 69 33:21 10:45
9 801 14867 Doug Roeser Clarkston 66 34:56 11:15
10 874 14894 Thomas Svitkovich Fenton 65 36:25 11:44
11 914 14737 David Horner Okemos 68 36:56 11:54
12 949 14545 Richard Brown Flushing 68 37:43 12:09
13 1035 15026 Robert L Chase Flushing 67 40:02 12:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 863 14133 Ann James Warren 66 36:17 11:41
2 872 14352 Judith Cutler Boyne City 68 36:24 11:44
3 1025 14052 Marie Cole Clio 66 39:09 12:37
4 1065 15210 Dianne Nemer Jamestown 66 40:49 13:09
5 1188 14150 Carol Lambe Grand Blanc 69 47:31 15:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 346 14529 Jerry White Dearborn 71 28:28 9:10
2 675 14064 Norman Doherty Saginaw 70 32:41 10:32
3 1011 15078 James Matherley Burton 72 38:49 12:30
4 1184 14051 Jerry Cole Bay City 72 46:41 15:02
5 1196 14574 James Graham Flint 74 49:27 15:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1125 14189 Marie Miller Flushing 73 42:59 13:51
2 1199 14282 Norma Vonwinkle Flint 73 50:23 16:14
3 1231 16090 Mary Jo Doherty Saginaw 70 59:28 19:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 461 14752 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 77 30:15 9:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1009 15070 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 78 38:46 12:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1066 14590 Al Kubany Flint 83 40:51 13:09
2 1200 14229 Richard Roteman Clarkston 84 50:33 16:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 101 15259 Unknown . 23:48 7:40
2 116 15043 Ron Wray Grand Blanc 24:05 7:46
3 226 15076 D J Kennedy Grand Blanc 26:25 8:31
4 760 15215 Paul Goyette Grand Blanc 33:53 10:55
5 1201 15107 Joshua Jefferies Marquette 48:28 15:37
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 572 15309 Margaret Schubert Oxford 31:38 10:11
2 952 15054 Amy Day Commerce Township 37:41 12:08
3 1064 15350 Unknown . 40:39 13:06




MALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Dan O'Brien 18929 43 Port Huron 25:30 8:13
2 Rod Craig 18915 50 Bad Axe 26:37 8:34
3 Leon Jasionowski 18917 63 East China 26:46 8:37
4 Don Knight 18903 62 Flint 30:59 9:59
5 Lynn Phillips 18907 58 Livonia 31:45 10:14
6 Tom Jr. Belford 18913 59 Flint 32:44 10:32
7 Rick Sack 18909 59 Grawn 32:45 10:33
8 Vance Genzlinger 18919 79 Bloomfield Hills 41:07 13:14
9 Alan Brennan 18901 45 Saginaw 44:53 14:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-39
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Vilma Dennis 18918 39 Royal Oak 36:36 11:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-99
Place Name No. Age Town Time Pace
===== ========================== ====== === ================= ======= =====
1 Debbie Topham 18912 55 Mayville 29:56 9:39
2 Susan Mora-Fassett 18906 45 Fenton 30:13 9:44
3 Walda Tichy 18911 67 St Clair Shores 35:08 11:19
4 Gayann Roos 18908 53 Flint 35:33 11:27
5 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe 18914 54 Durand 36:43 11:49



Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ====================== ====== == = ======= =====
1 David Fackler Bay City 16458 60 M 31:26 10:08

2 Richard Huber Montrose 16957 52 M 35:36 11:28
3 Michael Menosky Lapeer 16233 8 M 35:43 11:30
4 Colleen Kearney Flushing 16181 39 F 37:10 11:58
5 Lisa Beyer Burton 13119 44 F 37:13 11:59
6 Jacob Martin Linden 14791 10 M 37:17 12:01
7 David Pieper Flushing 16938 57 M 37:49 12:11
8 Kimberly Mueller Grand Blanc 16664 37 F 38:20 12:21
9 Teasa McKinney Flint 16660 35 F 38:59 12:34
10 Tom Jr. Belford Flint 16984 59 M 39:05 12:35
11 Lisa Lyons Deford 16212 46 F 39:09 12:37
12 Robin Husson Brighton 17193 47 F 39:32 12:44
13 Patricia Priest Davison 16294 72 F 39:34 12:45
14 Jacqueline Greenwald Aurora 16465 42 F 39:58 12:52
15 Daniel Kulchar Burton 17005 53 M 40:40 13:06
16 Maria Pyland Davison 16840 9 F 41:03 13:13
17 Dan Kapraun Flint 14139 12 M 41:03 13:13
18 Kellee Yount Davison 16584 35 F 41:05 13:14
19 Marv. McLaughlin Flushing 16807 74 M 41:08 13:15
20 Chuck Hendriksen Oxford 16783 53 M 41:10 13:16
21 Shelly Huber Montrose 16958 48 F 41:13 13:16
22 Linda Roll Fenton 16687 58 F 41:20 13:19
23 Megan Libkuman Holly 14430 23 F 41:35 13:24
24 Vick Myles Flint 17119 42 M 41:46 13:27
25 Patrick Bade Grand Blanc 16717 16 M 42:05 13:33
26 Patty Messenger Shelby Township 17234 50 F 42:07 13:34
27 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc 16716 44 M 42:08 13:34
28 Paul Streby Flint 16559 42 M 42:18 13:37
29 Josephiine Warden Goodrich 16890 46 F 42:19 13:38
30 Kat Beard Goodrich 16723 44 F 42:20 13:38
31 Daphnne Ulander Mt. Pleasant 14276 44 F 42:20 13:38
32 Hunter Phipps Davison 16283 13 M 42:21 13:39
33 Diane Barns Highland 16414 48 F 42:23 13:39
34 Theresa Reischling Flushing 16302 42 F 42:25 13:40
35 Jill Weigandt Flushing 16390 54 F 42:32 13:42
36 Gary Chisholm Otisville 17045 62 M 42:39 13:44
37 Teresa Tobin Swartz Creek 16969 45 F 42:47 13:47
38 Trent Williams Montrose 16897 14 M 42:49 13:48
39 Tom Phipps Davison 16284 69 M 42:57 13:50
40 Tracy Griggs Swartz Creek 16133 39 F 42:58 13:50
41 Veronika Badgley Flint 16014 59 F 43:01 13:51
42 Michael Yount Davison 16585 46 M 43:02 13:52
43 Miranda Menosky Lapeer 16234 12 F 43:05 13:53
44 Lindsay Weller Grand Blanc 16894 30 F 43:06 13:53
45 Dennis Gallardo Columbiaville 16462 55 M 43:06 13:53
46 William Brsseur Grand Blanc 16395 58 M 43:19 13:57
47 Betty Palmer Fenton 17088 62 F 43:21 13:58
48 Kenneth Andres Flushing 16714 69 M 43:26 13:59
49 Maki Shibuta Sterling Heights 16862 37 F 43:28 14:00
50 Tammy Staudacher Flint 16945 40 F 43:28 14:00
51 Elizabeth Jordan Flint 16645 27 F 43:29 14:00
52 Markeda Yarbrough Flint 17004 49 F 43:30 14:01
53 Susan Valley Flushing 16371 40 F 43:31 14:01
54 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 16188 60 F 43:32 14:01
55 Sam Knieper New Lothrop 16189 64 M 43:33 14:02
56 Anthony Hall Flint 17056 47 M 43:34 14:02
57 Carl Riseman Grand Blanc 16305 71 M 43:37 14:03
58 Edmund York Ii Goodrich 16907 53 M 43:37 14:03
59 Ann Hunt Swartz Creek 16922 54 F 43:57 14:09
60 Kelsey Griggs Swartz Creek 16131 9 F 43:58 14:10
61 Lori Wurtz Flushing 16579 44 F 44:05 14:12
62 Janice Watkins Grand Blanc 16388 58 F 44:08 14:13
63 Kenneth Rappuhn Grand Blanc 16681 41 M 44:17 14:16
64 Vincent Hegarty East Lansing 16150 69 M 44:17 14:16
65 Mackenzie Rappuhn Grand Blanc 16682 9 F 44:17 14:16
66 Jane Zitterkoph Flint 16587 46 F 44:20 14:17
67 David Philbrick Grand Blanc 16280 64 M 44:21 14:17
68 Rachele Sellers Davisburg 14880 23 F 44:22 14:17
69 Stefanie Schellhas Bay City 16328 24 F 44:30 14:20
70 Sarah Schellhas Lapeer 16327 26 F 44:31 14:20
71 Brooke Davis Davison 16917 31 F 44:32 14:21
72 Mary Guilbault Fenton 16134 50 F 44:32 14:21
73 Jasmin Everson Flint 17128 27 F 44:33 14:21
74 Pamela Roberts Fenton 16942 53 F 44:37 14:22
75 Judy Tackett Gaines 16563 45 F 44:50 14:26
76 Robbie Tackett Gaines 16564 50 M 44:50 14:26
77 Patricia Kooy Metamora 17141 50 F 44:57 14:29
78 Sarah Stimson Davison 16874 23 F 44:59 14:29
79 Joseph Pyland Davison 16839 11 M 44:59 14:29
80 Shirley Horton Swartz Creek 16164 72 F 45:04 14:31
81 Shirley Herman Goodrich 16786 53 F 45:10 14:33
82 Jessica Kucharski Flushing 17015 19 F 45:13 14:34
83 John Medbery Davison 16989 29 M 45:13 14:34
84 Erica Thwing Davison 16367 28 F 45:13 14:34
85 Rob Reyes Mount Morris 16966 54 M 45:14 14:34
86 Elizabeth Reichert Bancroft 16842 34 F 45:15 14:34
87 John Pelc Flushing 16268 64 M 45:24 14:37
88 Dennis McNea Burton 16227 54 M 45:26 14:38
89 Jeanne Brasseur Grand Blanc 16041 57 F 45:26 14:38
90 Daniel Pozarek Davison 17016 60 M 45:27 14:38
91 Michelle Warren Burton 16970 44 F 45:32 14:40
92 Margo Herbruck Owosso 16152 50 F 45:32 14:40
93 Jim Pelc Grand Blanc 16528 72 M 45:34 14:40
94 Karen Roberts Owosso 16308 49 F 45:44 14:44
95 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 16360 55 F 45:46 14:44
96 Michael Forystek Clio 16758 13 M 45:50 14:46
97 Diane Trafras Flushing 16697 66 F 45:55 14:47
98 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 16070 47 F 46:00 14:49
99 Vanita Mitchell Flint 16242 54 F 46:02 14:49
100 Carrie Klave Harrisville 17215 20 F 46:04 14:50
101 Katie Gary Oscoda 17216 23 F 46:06 14:51
102 Deborah Gregoricka Owosso 16125 48 F 46:06 14:51
103 Michelle York Goodrich 16906 47 F 46:08 14:51
104 Vicki Philbrick Grand Blanc 16281 63 F 46:09 14:52
105 Jennifer Warden Goodrich 17180 18 F 46:11 14:52
106 Brit Beard Goodrich 16722 19 F 46:11 14:52
107 Shaunna Bonardelli Swartz Creek 16421 27 F 46:11 14:53
108 Brittany Deaton Davison 16074 17 F 46:11 14:53
109 John Dewit Grand Blanc 16615 63 M 46:12 14:53
110 Monica Socia Durand 16551 17 F 46:14 14:54
111 Patricia Dewit Grand Blanc 16616 57 F 46:15 14:54
112 Gina Micketti Durand 16514 16 F 46:15 14:54
113 Mallory Socia Durand 16550 17 F 46:15 14:54
114 Kimberly Sitko Rochester Hills 17143 48 F 46:15 14:54
115 Larry Simpson Flint 17170 58 M 46:18 14:55
116 Barbara Yehle Burton 16905 57 F 46:19 14:55
117 Mary Eaton Burton 16097 69 F 46:23 14:56
118 Rachel Wilkins Swartz Creek 16393 15 F 46:27 14:58
119 John Jewell Swartz Creek 16171 69 M 46:28 14:58
120 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer 14279 51 M 46:30 14:59
121 Jacqueline Huber Flushing 16920 25 F 46:32 14:59
122 Marybeth Seaward Flushing 16333 57 F 46:33 15:00
123 Linda Phillips Flint 16282 57 F 46:35 15:00
124 Patty Karczmarski Grand Blanc 16486 58 F 46:36 15:01
125 Morgan Griggs Swartz Creek 16132 11 F 46:37 15:01
126 Eugene Brown Oakley 16044 66 M 46:43 15:03
127 Kristina Couturier Burton 17166 36 F 46:43 15:03
128 Dorothy Brown Oakley 16043 60 F 46:43 15:03
129 Ellyn Backstrom Clio 16407 48 F 46:47 15:04
130 Bob Winford Grand Blanc 16947 74 M 46:50 15:05
131 Morley Biesman Linden 16420 74 M 46:52 15:06
132 Loretta Martin Flint 17112 49 F 46:56 15:07
133 Bryan Friedberg Grand Blanc 16113 63 M 47:05 15:10
134 Barry Parker Flint 16825 43 M 47:11 15:12
135 Amanda Fecher Davison 16103 23 F 47:18 15:14
136 Sara Taphouse Linden 16361 13 F 47:22 15:15
137 Nicole Evans Byron 16102 12 F 47:22 15:15
138 Sally Rohde Flushing 16847 54 F 47:30 15:18
139 Sarah Royce Davison 16848 24 F 47:32 15:19
140 Sandra Myers Clio 16522 53 F 47:35 15:20
141 Kenneth Myers Clio 16521 55 M 47:35 15:20
142 Janice Nosakowski Clinton Twp. 16814 0 F 47:36 15:20
143 Monica Jordan Durand 16926 23 F 47:42 15:22
144 Logan Tynes Flint 17021 13 M 47:42 15:22
145 Patrick Bade Hale 16718 67 M 47:43 15:22
146 Lynn Jordan Durand 16925 45 F 47:45 15:23
147 Jim Gregory Grand Blanc 16127 63 M 47:48 15:24
148 Elizabeth Muzyk Grand Blanc 16520 31 F 47:49 15:24
149 Rick Delgado Owosso 16613 52 M 47:57 15:27
150 Cindy Hill Clio 16155 50 F 48:00 15:28
151 Brooke Williams Montrose 16896 12 F 48:01 15:28
152 Susana Pettigrew Flint 16831 47 F 48:03 15:29
153 Nicole Yambrick Grand Blanc 16581 31 F 48:07 15:30
154 Kenneth Micketti Durand 16515 54 M 48:09 15:31
155 Cynthia Micketti Durand 16513 53 F 48:09 15:31
156 Lloyd Euper Clio 16974 66 M 48:10 15:31
157 David Palma Davison 16822 56 M 48:10 15:31
158 Debra Palma Davison 16823 58 F 48:12 15:31
159 Laura Christensen Fenton 16436 28 F 48:13 15:32
160 Marjorie Padisak Flushing 17169 44 F 48:23 15:35
161 Rebecca Gwillim Flint 16772 47 F 48:31 15:38
162 Sarah Overland North Branch 17002 26 F 48:33 15:38
163 Rachel Overland North Branch 17003 23 F 48:33 15:38
164 Erin McCarthy Sterling Heights 16658 27 F 48:35 15:39
165 Doug Beebe Chesaning 16417 61 M 48:37 15:39
166 Cathy Pike Clakston 18129 38 F 48:37 15:40
167 Mary Deloach Mt Morris 16078 67 F 48:39 15:40
168 Nikeea Copeland Linder Columbia 17146 36 F 48:45 15:42
169 Kathleen Fridline Burton 16761 51 F 48:46 15:42
170 Alan Rohde Flushing 16846 57 M 48:48 15:43
171 Michelle Hellinger Flushing 16779 37 F 48:50 15:44
172 Sally Dickinson Grand Blanc 16082 49 F 48:52 15:44
173 Lucy Ham Flushing 16773 57 F 48:53 15:45
174 Patti Haner Flushing 16775 58 F 48:53 15:45
175 Sherry Koester Davison 16794 52 F 48:55 15:45
176 Pamela Heavner Fenton 16473 52 F 48:58 15:46
177 Casey Marshall Goodrich 16934 24 F 48:59 15:46
178 Connie Lawrence Goodrich 16932 53 F 49:00 15:47
179 Muriel Smith Swartz Creek 16350 40 F 49:01 15:47
180 Allison Joyce Goodrich 17071 31 F 49:02 15:48
181 Virginia Jewell Swartz Creek 16172 69 F 49:09 15:50
182 Jerome Torrey Mt Morris 16565 40 M 49:10 15:50
183 Donald Parcher Flint 17160 41 M 49:15 15:52
184 Emily Malachowski Durand 16962 14 F 49:15 15:52
185 Janell Zirnhelt Lapeer 17140 49 F 49:21 15:54
186 David Harden Holly 17194 69 M 49:22 15:54
187 Mary Ann Dupuis Owosso 16621 55 F 49:22 15:54
188 Deanna Harden Holly 17195 68 F 49:23 15:54
189 Jan Sprague Durand 16968 49 F 49:24 15:55
190 Jessie Stephens Flint 16871 13 M 49:25 15:55
191 Julie Sesti Clarkston 16335 60 F 49:25 15:55
192 Stephen Sesti Clarkston 16336 62 M 49:26 15:55
193 Brenda Jones Davison 16986 31 F 49:28 15:56
194 Neal McKenzie Davison 16985 61 M 49:29 15:56
195 Mary Kratzer Mt Morris 16190 54 F 49:29 15:56
196 Bob Roberts Owosso 16307 53 M 49:32 15:57
197 John Creasey Forestville 17211 10 M 49:32 15:57
198 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 16055 57 M 49:33 15:58
199 Katy Menosky Lansing 16231 10 F 49:34 15:58
200 James C Burr Byron 17135 60 M 49:37 15:59
201 Cherilyn Shortt Lennon 16344 53 F 49:42 16:00
202 Jarred Lorenz Davison 16208 18 M 49:45 16:01
203 Kelli Serr Flint 16334 27 F 49:47 16:02
204 Ginger Ortiz Lennon 16262 47 F 49:51 16:03
205 Cynthia James Saginaw 16169 49 F 49:53 16:04
206 Robbin Ortiz Swartz Creek 16263 52 F 49:54 16:04
207 Barbara Gucfa Troy 16636 40 F 49:55 16:05
208 Stacey Husson Marysville 17192 36 F 49:55 16:05
209 Adam Gucfa Metamora 16635 67 M 49:57 16:05
210 Michael Stephenson Okemos 16553 41 M 49:57 16:05
211 Laura Costa Flushing 16443 44 F 49:59 16:06
212 Jan Hall Flint 16981 59 F 50:01 16:06
213 Linda Niedecken Clio 16252 60 F 50:02 16:07
214 Lawrence Seeds Whitby 16860 50 M 50:02 16:07
215 Judith Leonardo Clio 16202 65 F 50:02 16:07
216 Erin Smith Findlay 16691 27 F 50:05 16:08
217 Joann Christensen Davison 16435 60 F 50:06 16:08
218 Sue Wright Metamora 16709 70 F 50:07 16:08
219 Krystal McCain Lapeer 16656 17 F 50:07 16:08
220 Tammy O'Connor Oxford 16666 49 F 50:11 16:10
221 Deborah Jewett Kalamazoo 16484 59 F 50:12 16:10
222 Linda Riker Clarkston 16540 58 F 50:14 16:11
223 Nicole Hammersley Swartz Creek 16140 14 F 50:17 16:12
224 Amy Kline Chesaning 16494 39 F 50:27 16:15
225 Anna Pinnix Flint 16286 49 F 50:27 16:15
226 Linda Turner Flint 17111 52 F 50:28 16:15
227 Meg Navarro-Gupta Lapeer 17198 19 F 50:28 16:15
228 Emma Gupta Lapeer 17199 18 F 50:28 16:15
229 Pam Ladetto Clarkstonq 18112 38 F 50:31 16:16
230 Nancy Wymore Fenton 16580 57 F 50:34 16:17
231 Bonnie Erdody Bay City 16453 51 F 50:34 16:17
232 Sheryl Thompson Flint 17139 45 F 50:36 16:18
233 Marge Cleary Flushing 16065 73 F 50:42 16:20
234 Dorothy Lindsay Swartz Creek 16203 69 F 50:43 16:20
235 Lori Acha Grand Blanc 16588 45 F 50:44 16:20
236 Jennifer Etherington Round Lake Park 17186 39 F 50:47 16:21
237 Lucinda McNea Burton 16228 55 F 50:48 16:22
238 Richard Mieloch Bay City 16516 61 M 50:48 16:22
239 Lemeer Bell Jr Mt Morris 16026 13 M 50:48 16:22
240 Tiffany Leslie Flint 17075 32 F 50:49 16:22
241 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 16197 35 M 50:50 16:22
242 Liz Birchmeier New Lothrop 16031 31 F 50:50 16:22
243 Gregory Lindsey Williamston 16204 55 M 50:52 16:23
244 Kathleen Bade Grand Blanc 16715 56 F 50:52 16:23
245 Laura Lindsey Williamston 16205 52 F 50:52 16:23
246 Julie Mejeur Grand Blanc Mi 16810 42 F 50:53 16:23
247 David Roether Grand Blanc 16686 61 M 50:54 16:24
248 Virginia Daniels Flint 16073 50 F 51:00 16:25
249 John Lucas Pinckney 16803 71 M 51:04 16:27
250 John Schulze Fenton 16332 20 M 51:06 16:28
251 Lyndsey Perry Gaines 16277 21 F 51:08 16:28
252 Patricia Ryerson Mt Morris 16319 54 F 51:12 16:30
253 Betty Wilson Bay City 16576 61 F 51:13 16:30
254 Annie McKay Grand Blanc 16935 46 M 51:16 16:31
255 Margaret Smithwick Flushing 16866 61 F 51:18 16:31
256 Matthew Eberle Ann Arbor 17165 31 M 51:22 16:33
257 Bernard Hendriksen Flint 16782 87 M 51:22 16:33
258 Deb Holtslander Burton 16163 57 F 51:23 16:33
259 John Schoenfield Flint 16854 76 M 51:23 16:33
260 Bob Longlois Linden 16206 50 M 51:24 16:33
261 Anna Thomas Flint 16696 57 F 51:24 16:33
262 Mary Olk Troy 16819 68 F 51:25 16:34
263 Sharon Svitkovich Fenton 16877 66 F 51:27 16:34
264 Marie Zelasko Dearborn 16586 62 F 51:27 16:34
265 Lori Donlan Flushing 16091 41 F 51:28 16:34
266 Sharon Gottschalk Fenton 16121 56 F 51:29 16:35
267 Bonnie Hauser Goodrich 16146 68 F 51:33 16:36
268 Nancy Burcar Davison 16050 60 F 51:33 16:36
269 Sarah Kelly Orion Twp. 16487 9 F 51:33 16:36
270 Sharon Kelly Orion Twp. 16488 43 F 51:34 16:36
271 Angie Germain Canton 16629 26 F 51:34 16:36
272 Carol Pyland Davison 16838 44 F 51:38 16:38
273 Joann Robinson Otisville 16311 76 F 51:38 16:38
274 Debbie Lorenz Davison 16207 55 F 51:39 16:38
275 Christine Mount Flint 17027 60 F 51:40 16:38
276 Larry Worden Goodrich 16578 59 M 51:42 16:39
277 Joann Podleski Clio 16290 56 F 51:42 16:39
278 Chester Podleski Clio 16288 60 M 51:42 16:39
279 Jodi Adelberg Burt 16403 36 F 51:42 16:39
280 Emily Owen Clio 16820 30 F 51:44 16:40
281 Carol Bejarano Midland 16418 56 F 51:44 16:40
282 Brenda Harris Bay City 16144 38 F 51:44 16:40
283 Megan Bruce Lapeer 16736 14 F 51:44 16:40
284 Amber Schroer Lapeer 16856 13 F 51:44 16:40
285 Daniel Piggott Burton 16534 47 M 51:45 16:40
286 Amanda Schroer Lapeer 16855 12 F 51:45 16:40
287 Brenda Fields Davison 16753 47 F 51:48 16:41
288 Michelle Blankenship Swartz Creek 17048 19 F 51:53 16:43
289 Larry Kelly Burton 16928 53 M 51:54 16:43
290 Margaret Rough Flint 17168 79 F 51:54 16:43
291 Shirlee Battermann Grand Blanc 16594 52 F 51:54 16:43
292 Lindsey Kelly Northville 16929 24 F 51:55 16:43
293 Angie Jones Swartz Creek 16485 52 F 51:55 16:43
294 Julie Weiss Rockford 17163 64 F 51:56 16:43
295 John Creasey Forestville 17209 44 M 51:58 16:44
296 Stephanie Creasey Forestville 17210 10 M 51:58 16:44
297 Jeannette Walker Flint 17207 51 F 52:00 16:45
298 Jackie Walker Flint 17208 11 M 52:00 16:45
299 Cathy Riley Lansing 16303 50 F 52:00 16:45
300 Judy Byrne Clarkston 16056 45 F 52:01 16:45
301 Rosemary Emerton Flint 17040 53 F 52:03 16:46
302 Dorothy Gregory Grand Blanc 16126 67 F 52:03 16:46
303 Mary Ann Witter Swartz Creek 17039 56 F 52:04 16:46
304 Carl Snider Flint 16549 64 M 52:13 16:49
305 Joanne Dinnan Burton 16085 74 F 52:18 16:51
306 Mercedes Barajas Mount Morris 16408 16 F 52:18 16:51
307 Terra Beaver Mt Morris 16022 37 F 52:18 16:51
308 Nolan Moore Swartz Creek 16245 10 M 52:20 16:51
309 Jan Volpe Saginaw 16374 61 F 52:23 16:52
310 Beth Riseman Grand Blanc 16304 65 F 52:24 16:53
311 Douglas Tabor Flint 16562 42 M 52:25 16:53
312 Robert Decker Lennon 16075 57 M 52:26 16:53
313 Shelley Coad Byron 17132 37 F 52:27 16:53
314 Dee Dee Brunet Durand 16737 38 F 52:27 16:54
315 Martha Euper Flint 16457 61 F 52:30 16:54
316 Deborah Bennett Grand Blanc 16027 51 F 52:31 16:55
317 Don Wates Flint 16387 28 M 52:32 16:55
318 Linda Robinson Flint 12317 61 F 52:39 16:57
319 Valarie Britt Flint 16601 56 F 52:41 16:58
320 Suzanne McVey Flint 16230 48 F 52:42 16:58
321 Barbara Pichey Euless 16533 62 F 52:44 16:59
322 Dwayne Cross Flint 16444 64 M 52:44 16:59
323 Marti Brooks Flushing 16602 58 F 52:46 17:00
324 Tammy Kapraun Flint 16179 42 F 52:47 17:00
325 Henry Black St. Clair Shores 16728 58 M 52:48 17:00
326 Christine Scheer Fenton 17023 38 F 52:50 17:01
327 Dena Voto Clarkston 17025 35 F 52:50 17:01
328 Karen Topolinski Grand Blanc 17055 21 F 52:50 17:01
329 Charlotte Foutch Fenton 17050 60 F 52:54 17:02
330 Pamela Tobias Otisville 16881 52 F 53:01 17:05
331 Diane Garl Clio 16118 53 F 53:02 17:05
332 Allan Skunda Flint 16348 69 M 53:04 17:05
333 Josh Corrigan Oxford 16442 30 M 53:07 17:06
334 Jennifer Corrigan Oxford 16441 31 F 53:08 17:07
335 Carol Trewartha Sanford 16566 41 F 53:12 17:08
336 Kyle Hoskins Saginaw 16639 48 F 53:13 17:08
337 Rae Anne Frazzini Clarkston 16760 52 F 53:16 17:09
338 Cynthia Neu Grand Blanc 16964 55 F 53:18 17:10
339 Monica Barden Otisville 16016 58 F 53:21 17:11
340 Cyndi Tuttle Flint 16370 53 F 53:22 17:11
341 Todd Barden Flint 16991 32 M 53:22 17:11
342 Kimberly Hall Flushing 16137 52 F 53:23 17:12
343 Robert Patyk Stow 16672 29 M 53:25 17:12
344 Jessica Dockins Grand Blanc 17206 20 F 53:25 17:12
345 Karen Harrington Swartz Creek 16143 42 F 53:26 17:12
346 Karen Meagher Swartz Creek 16809 57 F 53:26 17:13
347 Tammy Brasher Grand Blanc 16040 41 F 53:26 17:13
348 Greg Meagher Swartz Creek 16808 57 M 53:26 17:13
349 Judy Gansen Flint 16116 55 F 53:28 17:13
350 Michael Gullett Flint 17052 56 M 53:29 17:14
351 Jackie Malachowski Durand 16963 42 F 53:30 17:14
352 Karen Wilkinson Flint 16895 60 F 53:38 17:16
353 Catherine G Lancaster Flint 17007 30 F 53:38 17:17
354 Kenny McDaniel Flushing 16806 51 M 53:41 17:17
355 Cindy McDaniel Flushing 16805 53 F 53:42 17:18
356 Christina Emmendorfer Montrose 16918 30 F 53:47 17:19
357 Barbara Kuberski Flint 16497 62 F 53:48 17:20
358 Anna Kuberski Flint 16496 29 F 53:48 17:20
359 Mallory Lectka Livonia 16651 15 F 53:49 17:20
360 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 16054 57 F 53:49 17:20
361 Victoria Crittenden Davison 17136 14 F 53:52 17:21
362 Roberta Newton Flint 16251 60 F 53:52 17:21
363 Susan Ransom-Kelley Cuttingsville 17137 46 F 53:52 17:21
364 Anne McCarthy Sterling Heights 16657 55 F 53:53 17:21
365 Holly Austin Burton 12722 58 F 53:54 17:21
366 Barbara Bowers Linden 16732 58 F 53:54 17:22
367 Hannah Wallace Grand Blanc 16381 48 F 53:54 17:22
368 Kimberly Wallace Grand Blanc 16382 17 F 53:54 17:22
369 Patrice Chandler Davison 16607 50 F 53:55 17:22
370 Gregory McCarthy Sterling Heights 16659 55 M 53:56 17:22
371 Sue Gambina Flint 16762 54 F 53:56 17:22
372 Ruth Griffus Swartz Creek 16129 70 F 53:57 17:22
373 Maggie Williams Flushing 17179 68 F 53:57 17:23
374 Brenda Wilson Flint 16898 60 F 53:58 17:23
375 Lanae Bell Mt Morris 16024 13 F 54:00 17:23
376 Nicki Streff Grand Blanc 16355 56 F 54:05 17:25
377 Cara Oshaughnessey Conshohocken 16264 27 F 54:05 17:25
378 Julie Borowski Fort Gratiot 16730 42 F 54:09 17:26
379 Taho Buddha Flint 16431 M 54:12 17:27
380 Lossie Woodly Flint 16708 67 F 54:19 17:30
381 Leslie Griffith Mattawan 16466 41 F 54:20 17:30
382 Devan Beagle Fenton 17120 14 M 54:20 17:30
383 Patricia Sampson Flint 16321 57 F 54:20 17:30
384 Duncan Beagle Fenton 17121 60 M 54:25 17:32
385 John Streby Flint 17151 57 M 54:27 17:32
386 Pamela Murdock Fenton 16937 51 F 54:28 17:32
387 Kathleen Zengerle Grand Blanc 16949 60 F 54:29 17:33
388 Kathi Scruggs Clio 17053 50 F 54:30 17:33
389 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek 16850 53 F 54:34 17:34
390 Shannon Holder Flint 16637 32 F 54:37 17:36
391 Sarah Mackey Flint 16652 28 F 54:38 17:36
392 Irma Pugh Flint 16296 66 F 54:44 17:38
393 Sandra Wright Howell 16948 43 F 54:52 17:40
394 Suzanne Coleman Davison 16067 45 F 54:52 17:40
395 Amy Puidokas Grand Blanc 17130 10 F 54:58 17:42
396 Peggy Shepard Owosso 16342 37 F 54:59 17:42
397 Anthony Puidokas Grand Blanc 17129 52 M 54:59 17:42
398 Gary Coleman Davison 17147 41 M 55:00 17:43
399 Mike Walker Flushing 16378 38 M 55:01 17:43
400 Ben Kessler Swartz Creek 16489 8 M 55:02 17:43
401 Dorothy Black Flint 17113 48 F 55:04 17:44
402 Bev Hawes Southgate 16147 51 F 55:05 17:44
403 Judy Shaver Burton 16341 68 F 55:06 17:45
404 Joey Kessler Swartz Creek 16490 11 M 55:06 17:45
405 Constance Tripp Montrose 16369 66 F 55:07 17:45
406 Gina Soper Oscoda 16694 40 F 55:07 17:45
407 Marsha Kessler Swartz Creek 16492 36 F 55:09 17:46
408 Ann Wates Flint 16386 70 F 55:10 17:46
409 Tim Kessler Swartz Creek 16493 36 M 55:10 17:46
410 Maggie Kessler Swaartz Creek 16491 6 F 55:10 17:46
411 Jacob Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 17031 17 M 55:10 17:46
412 Ann Gibson Goodrich 16120 72 F 55:12 17:47
413 Kathy Schafer Holly 16544 56 F 55:12 17:47
414 Johanna Fritts Davison 12630 11 F 55:13 17:47
415 Kimberly Mannor Burton 16507 46 F 55:15 17:48
416 Kelsay Mannor Burton 16506 21 F 55:15 17:48
417 Chrissy Brady Flint 16426 34 F 55:17 17:48
418 Pamela Massey Flint 16221 50 F 55:17 17:48
419 Louise Arntz Swartz Creek 16589 50 F 55:17 17:48
420 Rita Valley Mt Morris 16973 55 F 55:19 17:49
421 Antonio Rodriguez Grand Blanc 16313 36 M 55:21 17:49
422 Justina Rodriguez Grand Blanc 16314 33 F 55:21 17:50
423 Andrew Voto Clarkston 16567 31 M 55:23 17:50
424 Faye Bachuwa Grand Blanc 16012 55 F 55:24 17:51
425 Melissa Maul Davison 17233 32 F 55:25 17:51
426 Brooke Voto Clarkston 16568 30 F 55:25 17:51
427 An-Me Chung Flint 16609 47 F 55:30 17:52
428 Mona Hardas Fenton 16956 45 F 55:30 17:52
429 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 16600 61 F 55:35 17:54
430 Nadia Rodriguez Flint 16993 30 F 55:41 17:56
431 Riley Shelton Montrose 16998 18 F 55:42 17:56
432 Megan Dettmer Flushing 16614 22 F 55:42 17:56
433 Paula Jenkinson Burton 17009 44 F 55:43 17:57
434 Ronald Jenkinson Burton 17008 45 M 55:43 17:57
435 Judith Perry Flushing 16276 66 F 55:43 17:57
436 Rachel Goyette Grand Blanc 17200 F 55:46 17:57
437 Rowena Dietrich Holly 16083 45 F 55:46 17:58
438 Valarie Dietrich Holly 16084 13 F 55:46 17:58
439 Carolyn Goyette Grand Blanc 17201 44 F 55:46 17:58
440 Heather McIntosh Fenton 17175 33 F 55:53 18:00
441 Karen Ellis Flint 16099 52 F 55:54 18:00
442 Lesia Barber Flint 16411 44 F 55:54 18:00
443 Tracey Bell Mt Morris 16025 38 F 55:56 18:01
444 Carolyn Smorch Mount Morris 16867 61 F 56:08 18:05
445 Yvonne Hendriksen Flushing 16785 59 F 56:09 18:05
446 Megan Valley Flushing 17224 12 F 56:09 18:05
447 Larry Webb Flint 17110 58 M 56:09 18:05
448 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing 16784 65 M 56:10 18:05
449 Katelyn Valley Flushing 17225 10 F 56:11 18:06
450 Shannon Valley Flushing 17226 8 F 56:11 18:06
451 Matthew Valley Flushing 17223 43 M 56:12 18:06
452 Pamelia Stilber Flushing 17078 60 F 56:14 18:07
453 Kenneth Walker Flushing 17095 13 M 56:15 18:07
454 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 16114 33 F 56:17 18:07
455 Marilyn Stephens Clio 16353 64 F 56:17 18:08
456 Jessica Bolley Burton 17101 29 F 56:17 18:08
457 Amy Duehring Columbiaville 16094 30 F 56:17 18:08
458 Deshawn Lafrancis Flint 16195 36 F 56:18 18:08
459 David Bryant Burton 16048 32 M 56:18 18:08
460 Lindsay Giffel Davison 16630 24 F 56:18 18:08
461 Ronald Bryant Flint 16049 64 M 56:19 18:08
462 Terry Giffel Davison 16632 59 F 56:19 18:08
463 Karen Horton Canton 16638 53 F 56:19 18:08
464 Vesna Grzymkowski Fenton 17072 33 F 56:20 18:08
465 Reshunda Terry Grand Blanc 17173 39 F 56:20 18:08
466 Melissa Hugueley Swartz Creek 16921 31 F 56:20 18:08
467 Karen Zbiciak Davison 16971 58 F 56:20 18:08
468 Arianna Dickson Grand Blac 10045 9 F 56:21 18:09
469 Shanese L Timmons Flint 16880 14 F 56:21 18:09
470 Jan Crawford Grand Blanc 17058 40 F 56:24 18:10
471 Jackie Confer Flint 17057 29 F 56:25 18:10
472 Melanie Menosky Davison 16232 67 F 56:26 18:10
473 Brandi Bridges Swartz Creek 16428 26 F 56:26 18:11
474 Stephanie Confer Rochester Hills 17049 49 F 56:27 18:11
475 Christine Drevon Flint 16447 21 F 56:29 18:11
476 Debra Hosfield Chandler 16476 48 F 56:30 18:12
477 Lucy Drevon Flint 16448 49 F 56:30 18:12
478 Amy Madden Burton 17202 32 F 56:31 18:12
479 Lori Schulz Grand Blanc 17167 35 F 56:32 18:12
480 Marlene Jones Davison 16987 64 F 56:32 18:13
481 Rob Gaynier Flint 16628 38 M 56:33 18:13
482 Lauren Ihde Oak Harbor 15134 22 F 56:33 18:13
483 Vickie Hill Grand Blanc 15136 52 F 56:33 18:13
484 Matthew Hill Grand Blanc 15133 22 M 56:34 18:13
485 Vern Hill Grand Blanc 15135 50 M 56:34 18:13
486 Matthew Griffith Mattawan 16467 12 M 56:37 18:14
487 Gerry Walker Montrose 16376 58 M 56:37 18:14
488 Luella Sanders Clio 16322 73 F 56:37 18:14
489 Richard Bayley Flint 16597 78 M 56:38 18:14
490 Peg Walker Montrose 16380 59 F 56:39 18:15
491 Mary Madden Davison 17217 58 F 56:39 18:15
492 Heather Seymour Dewitt 15010 32 F 56:41 18:15
493 Niki Schroer Lapeer 16859 11 F 56:42 18:16
494 Robert Peters Commerce Township 16829 68 M 56:45 18:17
495 Marie Peters Commerce Township 16828 66 F 56:46 18:17
496 Gregory Barber Flushing 16409 55 M 56:47 18:17
497 Melissa Castaneda Mt. Morris 16433 36 F 56:47 18:17
498 Sharon Barber Flushing 16593 50 F 56:48 18:17
499 Marissa High Grand Blanc 17066 17 F 56:49 18:18
500 Mark Blankenship Swartz Creek 17047 52 M 56:56 18:20
501 Deborah Lee Fenton 16961 46 F 56:56 18:20
502 Abigail Lee Fenton 16960 8 F 56:56 18:20
503 Cheryl Kaufmann Clio 16792 43 F 56:58 18:21
504 Seamus Crane Goodrich 16072 13 M 56:58 18:21
505 Wendy Menosky Lansing 16235 49 F 57:08 18:24
506 Nicole Cheek Chesterfield 16501 27 F 57:09 18:24
507 Kari Swain Chesterfield 16560 27 F 57:09 18:24
508 Kara Stephens Flint 16872 15 M 57:09 18:24
509 Debbie Dowdall Flushing 16749 52 F 57:12 18:25
510 Cindy Stiff Flushing 16873 51 F 57:13 18:26
511 Joseph Banka Fort Gratiot 16591 58 M 57:14 18:26
512 Rebecka Evans Flushing 17013 F 57:14 18:26
513 Melissa Schnettler Flushing 16331 25 F 57:16 18:27
514 Erin K Barry Mt Morris 16720 18 F 57:17 18:27
515 Dana Pisha Flint 16287 26 F 57:17 18:27
516 Debra Schnettler Flushing 16853 55 F 57:18 18:27
517 Jennifer Smith Flint 16692 43 F 57:19 18:28
518 Olivia Bond Davison 16034 13 F 57:19 18:28
519 Aubrey Gomer Grand Blanc 16068 27 F 57:20 18:28
520 Anne Bond Davison 16035 53 F 57:22 18:28
521 Beverly Graham Burton 16765 81 F 57:25 18:29
522 Kimberly Hilden Flushing 17123 47 F 57:26 18:30
523 Randee Pieper Flushing 16939 54 F 57:27 18:30
524 Marie D Barry Millington 16721 69 F 57:27 18:30
525 Adrienne Bartz Saginaw 16019 28 F 57:32 18:32
526 Gayle Frisbie Clio 17134 28 F 57:33 18:32
527 Richard Lauterbach Saginaw 16196 28 M 57:33 18:32
528 Heather Dunkin Port Huron 17133 29 F 57:33 18:32
529 Robert Frick Stony Brook 17029 58 M 57:34 18:32
530 Sarah Frick Stony Brook 17106 10 F 57:35 18:33
531 Nikki Walker Flushing 16379 36 F 57:37 18:33
532 Laura Durfee Fenton 16451 42 F 57:38 18:34
533 Kim Wilkins Swartz Creek 16575 52 F 57:38 18:34
534 Joan Phillips Flushing 16531 69 F 57:40 18:34
535 Roy Phillips Flushing 16532 66 M 57:40 18:34
536 Shaunda Jones Flint 17158 36 F 57:41 18:35
537 Kim McGee Flint 17159 44 F 57:41 18:35
538 Sherwood H Pea Flint 16675 71 M 57:42 18:35
539 Rachel Diaz Goodrich 16080 65 F 57:43 18:35
540 Dan Emerton Flint 17038 55 M 57:43 18:35
541 Devon Tabor Flint 17176 11 F 57:43 18:35
542 Lara Nkume Flint 17091 57 F 57:50 18:37
543 Herstien Maria Flint 16218 22 F 57:50 18:38
544 Joseph Carah Flint 16057 27 M 57:50 18:38
545 William Menosky Davison 16236 69 M 57:53 18:38
546 Larry Judd Fostoria 16176 50 M 57:54 18:39
547 Holly Love Hazel Park 16210 30 F 57:54 18:39
548 Thomas Judd Davison 16177 31 M 57:58 18:40
549 Michele Tobias Flint 16402 50 F 57:58 18:40
550 Emily Judd Davison 16175 31 F 58:01 18:41
551 Richard Kramer Novi 16795 67 M 58:03 18:42
552 Emily Varney Flint 16888 33 F 58:04 18:42
553 David Isbell Fenton 17076 52 M 58:04 18:42
554 Lakin Odom Flint 16818 13 F 58:09 18:44
555 Robert Jenkins Swartz Creek 16924 84 M 58:12 18:45
556 Louann Jenkins Swartz Creek 16923 78 F 58:13 18:45
557 Anthony Ortmertl Clio 16525 60 M 58:15 18:45
558 Kevin Ortmertl Clio 16668 34 M 58:15 18:46
559 Pamela Jacot Vassar 16481 56 F 58:18 18:47
560 Lois Faber Vassar 12126 69 F 58:20 18:47
561 Paul Couture Mt Morris 17018 20 M 58:22 18:48
562 Ryan Vanslyke Fenton 17070 13 F 58:22 18:48
563 Joan Couture Mt Morris 17017 44 F 58:22 18:48
564 April Swartout Burton 16357 33 F 58:22 18:48
565 Marc Swartout Burton 16358 35 M 58:23 18:48
566 Carrie Webb Gaines 16893 26 F 58:26 18:49
567 Richard Lipp Iii Gaines 16802 15 M 58:27 18:49
568 Jeffery Byres Flint 16913 20 M 58:30 18:50
569 Connie Byres Flint 16738 46 F 58:30 18:50
570 Debra Jackson Flint 17063 48 F 58:30 18:50
571 Kristen Bell Clio 16725 35 F 58:31 18:51
572 Garrett Tabor Flint 17177 9 M 58:36 18:52
573 Dennis Ringlein Davison 16541 67 M 58:39 18:53
574 Jessica Vanslyke Fenton 17069 16 F 58:40 18:54
575 Terry Ramon Flushing 16298 56 F 58:42 18:54
576 Sharon Joseph Troy 16174 44 F 58:42 18:54
577 Mitchell Ziegler Swartz Creek 16401 38 M 58:43 18:55
578 James Cole Lennon 16439 58 M 58:44 18:55
579 William Cook Fenton 16440 28 M 58:45 18:55
580 Jerry Cook Davison 16612 61 M 58:45 18:55
581 Gerri Loney Swartz Creek 16933 F 58:48 18:56
582 Patricia Cutter Swartz Creek 16916 57 F 58:48 18:56
583 Annette Bridges Swartz Creek 16427 51 F 58:49 18:57
584 Samantha Pfiffner Davison 16996 9 F 58:51 18:57
585 Anne Fecher Davison 16104 54 F 58:51 18:57
586 Mary E Turner Fenton 16997 60 F 58:52 18:57
587 Cassandra Dumas Flint 16617 12 F 58:53 18:58
588 Jan Bohlen Goodrich 16729 54 F 58:56 18:59
589 Karen Klein Quincy 16793 53 F 58:57 18:59
590 Christine McCann Swartz Creek 17144 44 F 58:57 18:59
591 Michelle Bauchan Swartz Creek 17145 15 F 58:58 18:59
592 Jamie Sprague Durand 16967 17 F 59:03 19:01
593 Laura Carroll Swartz Creek 16062 43 F 59:03 19:01
594 Laverne Brown Flint 16045 45 F 59:03 19:01
595 Robin Kalinowski Clarkston 16646 30 F 59:03 19:01
596 Terry Tynes Flint 16886 45 F 59:03 19:01
597 Bridgette Murphy Flint 16246 49 F 59:06 19:02
598 Leslie Alston Flint 16009 49 F 59:07 19:02
599 Yashica Ellis Flint 16100 32 F 59:10 19:03
600 Rebecca Beck Davison 16598 56 F 59:14 19:05
601 Amanda Grant Grand Blanc 16464 26 F 59:17 19:05
602 Michelle Phelps Mt. Morris 16678 36 F 59:17 19:06
603 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 16215 64 M 59:20 19:07
604 Tricia Hutchinson Flint 16641 42 F 59:20 19:07
605 Joan Hutchinson Oscoda 16640 63 F 59:21 19:07
606 Dawn Dumas-Kohan Flint 16620 F 59:21 19:07
607 Aaron Grant Grand Blanc 16767 30 M 59:22 19:07
608 Trina Forystek Clio 16759 33 M 59:22 19:07
609 Kelly Forystek Clio 16757 11 F 59:23 19:07
610 Pam Cavalier Flushing 16606 51 F 59:25 19:08
611 Kesna Andrews Grand Blanc 16988 27 F 59:28 19:09
612 Alyssa Case Flint 16980 16 F 59:31 19:10
613 Stacey Zsigo Corunna 16909 37 F 59:31 19:10
614 Laurie Walker Corunna 16889 42 F 59:31 19:10
615 Shannon Hall Flint 16979 F 59:31 19:10
616 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 16463 75 F 59:34 19:11
617 Andrea Baxter Flint 16020 32 F 59:36 19:12
618 Patrice Treadwell Flint 16368 53 F 59:38 19:12
619 Kathy Hale Flint 16955 55 F 59:40 19:13
620 Sara Rogers Burton 16542 34 F 59:45 19:15
621 Shelia Clark Burton 16953 55 F 59:45 19:15
622 Angi Baldwin Linden 16015 33 F 59:46 19:15
623 Leit Jones Lathrup Village 16791 59 M 59:47 19:15
624 Charma Smith Flint 16864 59 F 59:48 19:15
625 Wendy Rexroth Dearborn Heights 16538 29 F 59:48 19:16
626 Christine. Albert Flushing 16003 41 F 59:52 19:17
627 Maureen Cline Wauwatosa 16610 44 F 59:53 19:17
628 Sandra Motes Flushing 16663 60 F 59:53 19:17
629 Nana Smith Flint 17092 22 F 59:53 19:17
630 Angela Motes Grand Blanc 16662 29 F 59:53 19:17
631 Tom Lyman Clarkston 16211 75 M 59:53 19:17
632 Chris Podleski New Baltimore 16289 31 M 59:56 19:18
633 Autumn Smith Clarkston 16548 31 F 59:56 19:18
634 Jessica Ross Flint 17229 29 F 59:57 19:18
635 Dawn M. Harkins Grand Blanc 13006 55 F 59:57 19:19
636 Tina Podleski New Baltimore 16291 30 F 59:57 19:19
637 Destany Hegwood Clarkston 17073 12 F 59:58 19:19
638 Judy Bayley Cleveland 16416 45 F 59:58 19:19
639 Molly Rajski Grand Rapids 16841 36 F 59:59 19:19
640 Renee Hawes Battle Creek 16148 47 F 1:00:04 19:21
641 Carrington Wiggins Flint 18265 8 M 1:00:04 19:21
642 Dominic Eritano Lapeer 17227 6 M 1:00:05 19:21
643 Lisa Sabo Millington 16320 47 F 1:00:08 19:22
644 Stacey Bolt Millington 16033 38 F 1:00:08 19:22
645 Tami Prost Burton 16536 42 F 1:00:09 19:22
646 Luke Prost Burton 16535 36 M 1:00:10 19:23
647 Joann Petrowski Flushing 16530 63 F 1:00:10 19:23
648 Melissa Eritano Lapeer 16101 36 F 1:00:12 19:23
649 Joeanne Carrigan Flint 16061 59 F 1:00:13 19:23
650 Patriia Hudson Flint 16167 43 F 1:00:13 19:24
651 Andrew Timkovich-Camp Burton 17185 9 M 1:00:17 19:25
652 Deborah Hawes Flint 17026 58 F 1:00:17 19:25
653 Delores Malloy Clio 16216 74 F 1:00:19 19:25
654 Stevie Lipp Gaines 16801 15 F 1:00:19 19:26
655 Aimee Kula Mt. Morris 16498 37 F 1:00:21 19:26
656 Renee High Grand Blanc 17067 54 F 1:00:22 19:26
657 John Tempia Flint 17080 64 M 1:00:22 19:27
658 Rebecca Harris Flint 16145 22 F 1:00:23 19:27
659 Rachel Stehlik Owosso 16946 34 F 1:00:25 19:28
660 Marsha Alexander McBain 16404 62 F 1:00:25 19:28
661 Katherine Allen Blanchard 16405 74 F 1:00:25 19:28
662 Stacy Schlachter Chesaning 16943 30 F 1:00:25 19:28
663 Jalen Schlachter Owosso 17230 5 M 1:00:26 19:28
664 Delicia Pruitt Saginaw 17102 34 F 1:00:26 19:28
665 Diane McElrath Davison 16225 49 F 1:00:27 19:28
666 Macy Obrien Davison 16260 12 F 1:00:29 19:29
667 Janet Jackson Davison 16480 54 F 1:00:29 19:29
668 Kevin Mayes Flint 16654 41 M 1:00:30 19:29
669 Gwendolyn Pace Flint 16669 43 F 1:00:31 19:29
670 Lula Pea Flint 16674 70 F 1:00:33 19:30
671 Kristine Scheer Charlotte 17024 41 F 1:00:34 19:30
672 Amy Polselli Flint 16679 38 F 1:00:34 19:30
673 Leonard Sly Flint 16547 60 M 1:00:36 19:31
674 Dorothy Latchana Fenton 16930 61 F 1:00:38 19:32
675 David Latchana Belmont 16959 30 M 1:00:39 19:32
676 Sydnie Wiederman Goodrich 16704 10 F 1:00:41 19:32
677 Sharon Kirt Lennon 17054 52 F 1:00:42 19:33
678 David Oliver Flint 16667 45 M 1:00:42 19:33
679 Tracy Laclair-Oliver Flint 16650 40 F 1:00:43 19:33
680 Kiana Frick Stony Brook 17030 13 F 1:00:44 19:33
681 Rob Wiederman Goodrich 17022 36 M 1:00:44 19:34
682 Mark Latchana East Lansing 16800 36 M 1:00:45 19:34
683 Beth Latchana East Lansing 16799 35 F 1:00:45 19:34
684 Penny Rheynard Battle Creek 12313 53 F 1:00:45 19:34
685 Kelly Frick Madison 17104 21 F 1:00:46 19:34
686 Patricia Olson-Hoyer Fountain 12282 59 F 1:00:46 19:34
687 Mandy Waddell Centreville 16375 30 F 1:00:46 19:34
688 Agnes Taylor Flushing 16364 65 F 1:00:47 19:34
689 Sheila Frick Madison 17103 12 F 1:00:47 19:34
690 Amber Latchana Flint 16797 31 F 1:00:47 19:35
691 Heleh Anthony Ludington 12010 61 F 1:00:47 19:35
692 Anna Adamson Flint 16001 41 F 1:00:48 19:35
693 Janice Frick South Glastonbury 17105 55 F 1:00:48 19:35
694 Andrew Latchana Flint 16798 33 M 1:00:49 19:35
695 Ariana Adamson Flint 16002 12 F 1:00:49 19:35
696 Leo Padilla Burton 16266 37 M 1:00:50 19:35
697 Niki Wiederman Goodrich 16703 37 F 1:00:52 19:36
698 Carole Peer Swartz Creekq 16676 59 F 1:00:52 19:36
699 Sharon Jackson Swartz Creek 16643 F 1:00:53 19:36
700 Sylvia Wilson Grand Blanc 16577 75 F 1:00:53 19:37
701 Stephanie Shaheen Flint 16339 18 F 1:00:54 19:37
702 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 16671 53 F 1:00:54 19:37
703 Jared Bayley Grand Blanc 16596 14 M 1:00:55 19:37
704 Christine Mazzei Swartz Creek 16509 57 F 1:00:56 19:37
705 Cheryl Shaheen Flint 16337 55 F 1:00:56 19:37
706 Anne Bayley Flint 16595 76 F 1:00:57 19:38
707 Glenna Crane Davison 16071 52 F 1:01:00 19:39
708 Pamela Beard Burton 16021 50 F 1:01:00 19:39
709 Sean McCann Flushing 16224 12 M 1:01:01 19:39
710 Lucinda Duehring Burton 16095 53 F 1:01:01 19:39
711 Steve Johnson Swartz Creek 17037 24 M 1:01:03 19:40
712 Darryl Griffus Swartz Creek 16128 70 M 1:01:05 19:40
713 Angela Wood Owosso 16900 36 F 1:01:05 19:40
714 Mackenzie Campbell Davison 17222 12 F 1:01:06 19:40
715 Sheri Johnson Swartz Creek 17036 1:01:06 19:41
716 Rachel Quigley Grand Blanc 17035 22 F 1:01:08 19:41
717 Brad Johnson Swartz Creek 17034 22 M 1:01:08 19:41
718 David Weiss Milford 16702 43 M 1:01:13 19:43
719 Chanel Sisk Davison 17219 28 F 1:01:14 19:43
720 Rick Sisk Davison 17221 29 M 1:01:15 19:44
721 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 16162 74 F 1:01:16 19:44
722 Linda M Hamelin Flushing 17065 60 F 1:01:17 19:44
723 Norman R Hamelin Flushing 17064 67 M 1:01:18 19:44
724 Mary Obrien Burton 16261 67 F 1:01:19 19:45
725 Celia Evans Linden 17122 60 F 1:01:19 19:45
726 Debie Duckworth Davison 16750 51 F 1:01:19 19:45
727 Ramona Thorpe Davison 16879 54 F 1:01:19 19:45
728 Meredith Schloegl Fenton 16995 17 F 1:01:20 19:45
729 Merrill Schloegl Fenton 16994 51 F 1:01:20 19:45
730 Kathleen Willour Fenton 17046 55 F 1:01:21 19:45
731 Andrea Young Grand Blanc 16583 24 F 1:01:27 19:47
732 Marissa McCann Flushing 16222 15 F 1:01:31 19:49
733 Flavio Guzman Warren 16135 36 M 1:01:32 19:49
734 Tiffany Cole-Stitt Flint 16066 25 F 1:01:33 19:49
735 Lashel Martin Flint 16219 25 F 1:01:34 19:50
736 Lee Coleman Flint 17019 55 F 1:01:35 19:50
737 Jose Avila Brighton 16406 33 M 1:01:36 19:50
738 Austin Distlerath Mount Clemens 16087 16 M 1:01:36 19:50
739 Andrea Sly Flint 16546 51 F 1:01:37 19:51
740 Martha Bartosz Burton 16415 58 F 1:01:37 19:51
741 Sarah Distlerath Mount Clemens 16088 20 F 1:01:40 19:51
742 Catherine Glennon Rockford 17164 31 F 1:01:41 19:52
743 Glenda Stribling Flint 16992 52 F 1:01:42 19:52
744 Jacquelyn Saums Algonac 16324 13 F 1:01:42 19:52
745 Melody Labean Davison 14424 48 F 1:01:45 19:53
746 Sharla Sheeks Castle Rock 17124 59 F 1:01:45 19:53
747 Madilyn Labean Davison 16499 9 F 1:01:46 19:53
748 Dianne Carrier Swartz Creek 16060 58 F 1:01:46 19:53
749 Hilary Lynn Davison 16504 27 F 1:01:46 19:54
750 Deborah Manjra Swartz Creek 16217 56 F 1:01:46 19:54
751 Priscilla Nagy Burton 16248 77 F 1:01:47 19:54
752 Terry Sharon Swartz Creek 16340 59 F 1:01:47 19:54
753 Kathy Chheda Davison 16915 53 F 1:01:54 19:56
754 Landon Kelly Flint 16927 25 M 1:01:55 19:56
755 Lindsey Byres Flint 16739 21 F 1:01:56 19:57
756 Cindee Shortt Swartz Creek 16345 53 F 1:01:57 19:57
757 Sharon Yencer Flint 16582 61 F 1:01:58 19:57
758 Anne Shortt Swartz Creek 16343 25 F 1:01:58 19:57
759 Greta Perrine Flint 16275 62 F 1:02:01 19:58
760 Carrie Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 16192 38 F 1:02:02 19:59
761 Kimberly Kerns Flushing 16185 33 F 1:02:02 19:59
762 Robert Wilkinson Davison 16394 62 M 1:02:03 19:59
763 Lou Feher Davison 16105 51 F 1:02:04 19:59
764 Janet Drost Flint 16093 70 F 1:02:04 19:59
765 Theresa Custodio Flint 16446 38 F 1:02:10 20:01
766 Sheila Hess Flushing 16153 72 F 1:02:10 20:01
767 Mary Parks Flushing 16267 72 F 1:02:11 20:02
768 Carol Howard Holly 16477 45 F 1:02:15 20:03
769 Sally Howard Flint 16165 71 F 1:02:15 20:03
770 Shelly Congdon Clio 16069 46 F 1:02:15 20:03
771 Gail Howard Clinton Township 16478 66 F 1:02:19 20:04
772 Darlene Garcia Washington Twp. 16117 50 F 1:02:19 20:04
773 Alice Norris Flushing 16524 56 F 1:02:19 20:04
774 Emily Boudreau Davison 16038 30 F 1:02:19 20:04
775 Katelin Essenmacher Harbor Beach 16454 21 F 1:02:20 20:04
776 Kim Essenmacher Harbor Beach 16455 54 F 1:02:20 20:04
777 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint 16833 74 F 1:02:22 20:05
778 Catherine Smith Clarkston 16863 40 F 1:02:23 20:06
779 Liana Smith Clarkston 17138 8 F 1:02:23 20:06
780 Maude Lewis Flint 17074 F 1:02:26 20:07
781 Emily Lang Fenton 17203 57 F 1:02:27 20:07
782 Anna Deleo Orchards 17172 13 F 1:02:28 20:07
783 Patricia Ward Flint 17148 44 F 1:02:32 20:08
784 Amy Abdo Birch Run 17149 30 F 1:02:33 20:09
785 Molly Deleo Orchards 17100 1:02:34 20:09
786 Jennifer Jaques Dewitt 17150 30 M 1:02:35 20:09
787 Shirley Schashl Grand Blanc 16545 67 F 1:02:36 20:10
788 Martha Deleo Orchards 17099 1:02:36 20:10
789 Jane Lang Fenton 17204 0 F 1:02:37 20:10
790 Kimberly Stratton Flushing 16556 44 F 1:02:40 20:11
791 Mike Stratton Flushing 16557 47 M 1:02:40 20:11
792 James Stratton Flushing 16555 10 M 1:02:41 20:11
793 Vinetta Maynor Flint 16655 F 1:02:42 20:12
794 Rochelle Fine Saginaw 16627 F 1:02:43 20:12
795 Khadijah Jones Flint 16644 30 F 1:02:43 20:12
796 Angela Martin Flushing 16653 29 F 1:02:44 20:12
797 Crystal Pepperdine Flint 16270 26 F 1:02:54 20:15
798 April Pepperdine Grand Blanc 16269 24 F 1:02:54 20:15
799 Sandra Burt Champaign 16053 36 F 1:02:54 20:15
800 Mary Pepperdine Flint 16271 50 F 1:02:54 20:15
801 Shauna Decker Mount Pleasant 16076 22 F 1:02:56 20:16
802 Joshua Buskirk Vestaburg 16912 24 M 1:02:58 20:17
803 Edward Fizell Flint 16460 47 M 1:02:58 20:17
804 Julie Fizell Flint 16461 47 F 1:02:58 20:17
805 Brandi Miller Mount Pleasant 16812 22 F 1:02:58 20:17
806 Nancy Smith Flushing 16351 58 F 1:03:00 20:17
807 Heidi Phaneuf Flint 16278 29 F 1:03:00 20:17
808 Bethany Peterson Fenton 16830 55 F 1:03:00 20:17
809 Melissa Smith Dearborn Hgts 16349 26 F 1:03:01 20:18
810 Sarah Gasperosky Flushing 16119 29 F 1:03:02 20:18
811 Brenden Borowy Jackson 16037 5 M 1:03:03 20:18
812 Ricardo Guzman Clinton Twp. 16136 48 M 1:03:08 20:20
813 David Guzman Mount Clemens 16919 44 M 1:03:08 20:20
814 Elsa Delfin Flint 16077 65 F 1:03:09 20:20

815 Maurice Fielder Flint 16110 64 M 1:03:09 20:20
816 Jacquelin Fielder Flint 16109 54 F 1:03:10 20:20
817 Franklin Hempel Warren 16781 17 F 1:03:10 20:21
818 Kim Streby Flint 16558 40 F 1:03:12 20:21
819 Elida Guzman . 17205 71 F 1:03:12 20:21
820 Jackie MacDonald Flintq 16213 63 F 1:03:12 20:21
821 Sarah Tubbs Grand Blanc 18236 9 F 1:03:12 20:21
822 Linda Tubbs Grand Blanc 16883 41 F 1:03:13 20:21
823 Rick Tubbs Grand Blanc 16884 46 M 1:03:13 20:22
824 Reanna Barth Grand Blanc 17082 11 F 1:03:14 20:22
825 Alison Stultz Grand Blanc 17083 11 F 1:03:15 20:22
826 Colleen Mercier-Smith Brighton 16512 34 F 1:03:17 20:23
827 Kathy Mercier Davison 16811 61 F 1:03:18 20:23
828 Carol Lee Flint 16200 64 F 1:03:23 20:25
829 Chrystee Kerley Flint 17127 9 F 1:03:23 20:25
830 Michael Srda Flint 16869 25 M 1:03:29 20:27
831 Corenna Partridge Ft Myers 16827 67 F 1:03:29 20:27
832 Stephanie Flynn Mt. Morris 16756 42 F 1:03:29 20:27
833 Deborah Swales Mt Morris 16561 61 F 1:03:29 20:27
834 Patricia Chartier Flushing 16064 51 F 1:03:30 20:27
835 Nancy Brooks Clio 16429 75 F 1:03:30 20:27
836 Georgette Howko New Lothrop 16479 62 F 1:03:31 20:27
837 Karen Harris Flint 17093 42 F 1:03:31 20:27
838 John Williamson Flint 17062 68 M 1:03:31 20:27
839 Melinda Childs Burton 17114 36 F 1:03:34 20:28
840 Karen McKeachie Linden 16510 65 F 1:03:35 20:29
841 Robert Cox Burton 17116 59 M 1:03:35 20:29
842 Jacqueline Callaghan Fenton 16603 54 F 1:03:35 20:29
843 Carrie Saxton Mt Morris 17077 31 F 1:03:36 20:29
844 Marguerite Banka Fort Gratiot 16592 57 F 1:03:39 20:30
845 Frances Kars Farmington Hills 16647 27 F 1:03:39 20:30
846 Anna Banka Longmont 16590 29 F 1:03:40 20:30
847 Desmond Collins Lapeer 17051 74 M 1:03:46 20:32
848 Kathleen White Flint 16392 47 F 1:03:48 20:33
849 Larry Van Eenoo Mount Elgin 16372 54 M 1:03:49 20:33
850 Barbara Milloy Burton 16241 75 F 1:03:50 20:33
851 Michelle Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 16373 53 F 1:03:50 20:33
852 Margie Jones Clio 17161 54 F 1:03:50 20:33
853 Stephen Beck Davison 16599 56 M 1:03:52 20:34
854 Deborah Moore Clio 16243 57 F 1:03:53 20:34
855 Marta Konrad Howell 17162 53 F 1:03:53 20:34
856 Laurie Miles Davison 16239 47 F 1:03:56 20:35
857 Teri Robinson Grand Blanc 17011 61 F 1:04:00 20:37
858 Sandra Pillow Swartz Creek 16285 65 F 1:04:01 20:37
859 Marilyn Deshaw Fenton 16079 51 F 1:04:02 20:37
860 Jessica Kroeger Flint 16796 25 F 1:04:02 20:37
861 Andrea Cross Davison 16743 53 F 1:04:03 20:38
862 Joanne Lee Flint 17142 56 F 1:04:04 20:38
863 Stephanie Becker Flint 16724 23 F 1:04:05 20:38
864 Pat Walker Clio 16699 65 F 1:04:05 20:38
865 Linda Hammel Clio 17118 65 F 1:04:05 20:38
866 Kelli Pleasant Flint 16834 42 F 1:04:06 20:38
867 Victoria Pleasant Flint 16835 13 F 1:04:06 20:39
868 Kristy Burton Mount Morris 16952 26 F 1:04:06 20:39
869 Alexis Pleasant Flint 16832 11 F 1:04:06 20:39
870 Dalia Hempel Warren 16780 49 F 1:04:09 20:40
871 Jonathan Saums Algonac 16325 8 M 1:04:10 20:40
872 Penny Saums Algonac 16326 38 F 1:04:11 20:40
873 Martha Weiss Fenton 16572 74 F 1:04:11 20:40
874 Viola Distlerath Mount Clemens 16089 45 F 1:04:11 20:40
875 Barbara Grondin Attica 16468 54 F 1:04:11 20:40
876 Robert Weiss Fenton 16573 74 M 1:04:12 20:41
877 Todd Bostwick Flint 16731 39 M 1:04:13 20:41
878 Ann Giese Flint 16763 38 F 1:04:13 20:41
879 Danielle Saums Algonac 16323 11 F 1:04:15 20:42
880 Michael Mast Grand Rapids 14172 40 M 1:04:17 20:42
881 Mackenzie Childs Burton 17115 12 F 1:04:18 20:43
882 Carolyn Bailey Flushing 16719 57 F 1:04:21 20:44
883 Brent Smith Davison 16690 52 M 1:04:22 20:44
884 Diana Smith Burton 16865 54 F 1:04:24 20:44
885 Cathy Ryder Lapeer 16849 51 F 1:04:24 20:44
886 Linda Huddas Gaines 16166 59 F 1:04:25 20:45
887 Amanda Weaver Potterville 17178 15 F 1:04:26 20:45
888 Rob O'Briant Flint 16257 46 M 1:04:30 20:46
889 Barie O'Briant Flint 16255 17 F 1:04:30 20:46
890 Dani Deloney Flushing 16746 17 F 1:04:31 20:47
891 Cida O'Briant Flint 16256 14 F 1:04:33 20:47
892 George Allen Lapeer 16710 7 M 1:04:34 20:48
893 Corey Bruce Davison 16735 9 M 1:04:36 20:48
894 Dorothy Havener Gladwin 16472 62 F 1:04:37 20:49
895 Karen Ferguson Clio 16459 57 F 1:04:39 20:49
896 Georgia Westover Davison 16574 54 F 1:04:43 20:50
897 Robert Purcell Flint 16680 42 M 1:04:43 20:51
898 Cynthia Boone Davison 16423 26 F 1:04:44 20:51
899 John Kippe Flint 16187 68 M 1:04:44 20:51
900 Crystal Boone Davison 16422 28 F 1:04:44 20:51
901 Kellie Mitzel Swartz Creek 16661 31 F 1:04:45 20:51
902 Cindy Parks Clio 16826 38 F 1:04:53 20:54
903 Nicole Lewis Otisville 16500 20 F 1:04:53 20:54
904 Colby Wiggins Flint 18266 6 M 1:04:53 20:54
905 Molly O'Brien Davison 16816 9 F 1:04:54 20:54
906 Samaria Kelly Flint 18256 F 1:04:59 20:56
907 Michael Pajkovich Gaines 16821 55 M 1:05:03 20:57
908 Bob Wirsing Flint 17041 1 M 1:05:07 20:58
909 Jennifer Pierson Flint 17044 35 F 1:05:08 20:58
910 Kimberly Wallis Grand Blanc 16570 38 F 1:05:09 20:59
911 Catherine Wallis Grand Blanc 16569 18 F 1:05:10 20:59
912 Brenda Cole Lennon 16438 58 F 1:05:10 20:59
913 Thomas O'Brien Davison 16817 40 M 1:05:11 21:00
914 Deanna O'Brien Davison 16815 39 F 1:05:12 21:00
915 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 17081 75 F 1:05:12 21:00
916 Lucas Feick Grand Blanc 16108 7 M 1:05:13 21:00
917 Kim McNeal Flint 16229 41 F 1:05:17 21:01
918 Stephen Nichols Lebanon 16665 29 M 1:05:22 21:03
919 Diane Fletcher Waterford 16112 27 F 1:05:23 21:03
920 Karen Wolfe Grand Blanc 16706 54 F 1:05:25 21:04
921 Paula Swerdan Holly 16359 68 F 1:05:25 21:04
922 Karen Palmer Flint 16670 37 F 1:05:25 21:04
923 Elaine Pomerantz Durand 17028 40 F 1:05:26 21:04
924 Sarah Ketzler Flint 16186 16 F 1:05:26 21:04
925 Heidi Palmer Davison 16526 43 F 1:05:28 21:05
926 Emily Miles Davison 16238 22 F 1:05:32 21:06
927 Joel Feick Grand Blanc 16107 52 M 1:05:33 21:07
928 Christine Feick Grand Blanc 16106 49 F 1:05:36 21:07
929 Jillian Bergey Mt. Pleasant 16727 22 F 1:05:39 21:08
930 Joshua Schlegelmilch Davison 16851 25 M 1:05:40 21:09
931 Paul Schlegelmilch Davison 16631 49 M 1:05:40 21:09
932 Rhonda Powell Flint 16292 47 F 1:05:40 21:09
933 Amanda Banks Flint 12021 30 F 1:05:41 21:09
934 Raymond Robinson Grand Blanc 16312 24 M 1:05:43 21:10
935 Stephanie Schlegelmilch Davison 16852 26 F 1:05:45 21:10
936 Justin Aldrich Burton 16007 28 M 1:05:47 21:11
937 Max Jones Grand Blanc 17086 7 M 1:05:48 21:11
938 Alex Barowiak Flushing 16017 28 M 1:05:48 21:12
939 Debbie Borowiak Flushing 16036 56 F 1:05:49 21:12
940 Candace Jones Grand Blanc 17085 43 F 1:05:49 21:12
941 Nicholas Jones Grand Blanc 17087 9 M 1:05:49 21:12
942 Betty Hamilton Flint 16138 78 F 1:05:50 21:12
943 Thomas Quinn Lapeer 17228 57 M 1:05:51 21:12
944 Michele Griswold Owosso 17191 48 F 1:05:52 21:13
945 Arleen Elkins Ann Arbor 16452 59 F 1:05:53 21:13
946 Douglas Herzog Grand Blanc 16475 52 M 1:05:54 21:13
947 Robert Revord Flint 17190 47 M 1:05:54 21:13
948 Terrie Ayala Columbiaville 17196 50 F 1:05:55 21:14
949 Dolores Herzog Grand Blanc 16474 55 F 1:05:55 21:14
950 Pamela McCann Flushing 16223 50 F 1:05:57 21:14
951 Sharon Topolinski Fenton 17156 45 F 1:06:02 21:16
952 Mickey Streby Flint 16875 83 F 1:06:03 21:16
953 Delores Cass Grand Blanc 17155 67 F 1:06:03 21:16
954 Jillynne Shaheen Northville 16338 30 F 1:06:06 21:17
955 Michelle Etson Clio 16456 31 F 1:06:19 21:21
956 Rebecca Bednarski Mount Morris 14011 28 F 1:06:19 21:22
957 Emily Taplin Maumee 16363 17 F 1:06:23 21:23
958 Jessica Haggerty Grand Blanc 17068 16 F 1:06:23 21:23
959 Ronald Isaacson Flint 16168 70 M 1:06:24 21:23
960 Patricia Simons Genesee 16346 60 F 1:06:25 21:23
961 Vince Chambers Lapeer 17197 37 M 1:06:31 21:25
962 Rebecca Gwinn Clio 17174 51 F 1:06:31 21:25
963 William Chambers Lapeer 16434 72 M 1:06:31 21:25
964 Amber May Montrose 16508 46 F 1:06:33 21:26
965 Mary Rose Karl Ypsilanti 16180 58 F 1:06:33 21:26
966 Ronald Krueger Grand Blanc 16649 65 1:06:34 21:26
967 Philip Krueger Ann Arbor 16191 36 M 1:06:34 21:26
968 Dawn Robinson Flint 16975 47 F 1:06:36 21:27
969 Brenda Pollock Flint 16836 36 F 1:06:37 21:27
970 Brendon Soth Swartz Creek 16868 9 M 1:06:39 21:28
971 Spencer Phaneuf Owosso 16279 8 M 1:06:55 21:33
972 Delores Legalley Davison 16201 55 F 1:06:57 21:34
973 Al Arnold Burton 16011 73 M 1:06:58 21:34
974 Dolores Roat Burton 16306 71 F 1:06:58 21:34
975 Linda Gocha Grand Blanc 17094 58 F 1:07:01 21:35
976 Tammy Tuttle Flint 17117 45 F 1:07:01 21:35
977 Robert Griffus Vassar 16634 48 M 1:07:02 21:35
978 Christine Agar Bloomfield Hills 17032 42 F 1:07:11 21:38
979 Jamie Bartholoma Bloomfield Hills 17033 15 F 1:07:12 21:38
980 Beth Wilson Hilton Head Island 16397 55 F 1:07:17 21:40
981 Sherry Trepanier Flint 16698 38 F 1:07:18 21:40
982 Carolyn Aldrich Burton 16004 64 F 1:07:19 21:41
983 Craig Ervin Grand Blanc 16625 34 M 1:07:27 21:43
984 Victoria Ervin Grand Blanc 16626 12 F 1:07:28 21:43
985 Brooke Schivley Grand Blanc 16689 27 F 1:07:28 21:44
986 C.J. Ervin Grand Blanc 16624 7 M 1:07:28 21:44
987 Natalie Nelson Hilton Head Island 16250 56 F 1:07:31 21:45
988 Sheila Bruce Flint 16047 61 F 1:07:35 21:46
989 Jennifer Robinson Grand Blanc 16310 33 F 1:07:36 21:46
990 Clinton Ellenburg Burton 16622 57 M 1:07:39 21:47
991 Robert Aldrich Burton 16008 64 M 1:07:40 21:47
992 Michelle Griffel Grand Blanc 16771 39 F 1:07:42 21:48
993 Kellie Ellenburg Burton 16623 31 F 1:07:44 21:49
994 David Griffel Grand Blanc 16770 40 M 1:07:44 21:49
995 Jon Schroer Lapeer 16858 12 M 1:07:46 21:49
996 Beverly A Polk Flint 16940 61 F 1:08:02 21:55
997 Marshall Green Dacula 16123 69 M 1:08:03 21:55
998 Nancy Green Dacula 16124 65 F 1:08:03 21:55
999 Ginny Sullivan Flint 14502 61 F 1:08:22 22:01
1000 Ron Lubis Saginaw 16503 77 M 1:08:28 22:03
1001 Dennis Browning Saginaw 16430 59 M 1:08:33 22:05
1002 Deanna Royle Flint 16092 67 F 1:09:01 22:13
1003 Mary Cox Davison 5450 67 F 1:09:01 22:14
1004 Holly Rutherford Flint 16688 26 F 1:09:09 22:16
1005 Debbie Griffus Flint 16633 50 F 1:09:10 22:16
1006 Patricia Wynn Ortonville 16904 43 F 1:09:12 22:17
1007 Jeffrey Wynn Ortonville 16903 50 M 1:09:13 22:18
1008 Tara Mitchell Davison 17107 34 F 1:09:13 22:18
1009 Olive Lebeau Flint 16198 85 F 1:09:15 22:18
1010 Frank Perez Sr Waterford 16272 51 M 1:09:25 22:21
1011 Meredith Perez Waterford 16274 33 F 1:09:35 22:24
1012 Marcus Perez Waterford 16273 5 M 1:09:35 22:25
1013 Chad Hankins Davison 16141 12 M 1:09:52 22:30
1014 Carol Watson-Himm Livonia 16571 56 F 1:09:57 22:32
1015 Maureen Cartwright Redford 16432 42 F 1:09:58 22:32
1016 Patricia Camp Burton 17184 42 F 1:10:01 22:33
1017 Alan Taplin Maumee 16362 52 M 1:10:02 22:33
1018 Dan Banfield Grand Blanc 17061 43 M 1:10:04 22:34
1019 Sean Timkovich Burton 17171 7 M 1:10:05 22:34
1020 Janice O'Neal Davison 16258 62 F 1:10:08 22:35
1021 Kathy Renish Flint 16982 60 F 1:10:16 22:38
1022 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 16318 63 F 1:10:18 22:38
1023 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 16844 66 F 1:10:18 22:38
1024 Ray Jenrow Gaines 16789 63 M 1:10:18 22:38
1025 Julie Carr Flushing 16914 64 F 1:10:34 22:44
1026 Carole Adamson Swartz Creek 16910 68 F 1:10:36 22:44
1027 Shirley Cardinal Flint 17020 42 F 1:10:37 22:45
1028 Diane Ray Troy 16300 56 F 1:10:39 22:45
1029 Joanne Cochrane Montrose 16437 51 F 1:10:41 22:46
1030 Janet Wasserman Mt Morris 16384 59 F 1:10:48 22:48
1031 Carla Dunn Flint 16450 55 F 1:10:48 22:48
1032 Jackie Jenrow Gaines 16170 57 F 1:10:52 22:49
1033 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 16608 37 F 1:10:55 22:50
1034 Regina Ignace Grand Blanc 16642 70 F 1:10:55 22:50
1035 Gary Wasserman Mt Morris 16383 59 M 1:10:58 22:51
1036 Janet Williamson Flushing 16396 74 F 1:10:59 22:52
1037 Laura Ziebarth Metamora 16400 45 F 1:10:59 22:52
1038 Ellen Ziebarth Metamora 16399 15 F 1:11:01 22:52
1039 Sandra Webber Davison 16972 49 F 1:11:14 22:56
1040 Cindy Bloomfield Flint 17131 52 F 1:11:14 22:56
1041 Mary Choate Davison 16742 56 F 1:11:20 22:58
1042 Yvonne Anclard Brighton 16712 52 F 1:11:21 22:59
1043 Clarice Anclard Dearborn Heights 16711 33 F 1:11:21 22:59
1044 Shauna Warner Brighton 16891 9 F 1:11:22 22:59
1045 Yvette Pride Flint 17188 39 F 1:11:32 23:02
1046 Tara Deloney Flushing 16747 20 F 1:11:41 23:05
1047 Diana Suaraz Flushing 16876 17 F 1:11:41 23:05
1048 Shannon Polk Flint 17182 36 F 1:12:00 23:11
1049 Jon Polk Flint 17183 29 M 1:12:00 23:11
1050 Mary McNeely Flint 16511 73 F 1:12:30 23:21
1051 Raelyn Grabowski Lincoln Park 16122 36 F 1:12:36 23:23
1052 Cristine Wasserman Rathe Gaines 16385 36 F 1:12:39 23:24
1053 Denise Sokolowski Grand Blanc 16352 51 F 1:13:12 23:34
1054 Jodi Hill Montrose 16158 34 F 1:13:40 23:44
1055 Belinda Hill Montrose 16154 11 F 1:13:41 23:44
1056 Conner Hill Montrose 16156 10 M 1:13:41 23:44
1057 Ruth Sharpe Burton 16861 77 F 1:13:43 23:44
1058 Mae Miller Flint 16936 69 F 1:13:52 23:47
1059 Vicky Lorence Flint 16502 40 F 1:13:53 23:47
1060 Barbara James Flint 16482 54 F 1:13:57 23:49
1061 Raye Hankins Davison 16139 42 F 1:13:58 23:49
1062 Jaime Fish Holly 16754 20 F 1:14:06 23:52
1063 Robin Fish Flint 16755 47 F 1:14:07 23:52
1064 Vertie Taylor Flint 16365 77 F 1:14:23 23:57
1065 Shawnette Taylor Flint 16878 9 F 1:14:38 24:02
1066 Monica Bradley Flint 16734 12 F 1:14:39 24:03
1067 Christopher D Finateri Rton 16999 42 M 1:14:40 24:03
1068 Domenico Finateri Burton 17000 66 M 1:14:42 24:03
1069 Allison Bradley Flint 16733 14 F 1:14:42 24:03
1070 Kim Ashcraft Owosso 16950 36 F 1:14:49 24:06
1071 Mallory Ashcraft Owosso 16951 12 F 1:14:51 24:06
1072 Karen Case Owosso 16604 45 F 1:14:51 24:06
1073 Michelle Case Owosso 16605 12 F 1:14:52 24:06
1074 Jacqueline Lacross Davison 16194 31 F 1:15:02 24:10
1075 Wendy Hoffert Metamora 16160 54 F 1:15:03 24:10
1076 Grace Tucker Flint 16885 69 F 1:15:09 24:12
1077 Bethany Bell Flushing 16023 31 F 1:15:16 24:14
1078 Carrie Kamin Livonia 16178 27 F 1:15:19 24:15
1079 Cynthia Payno Flint 16673 42 F 1:16:26 24:37
1080 Judith Banfield Grand Blanc 17060 70 F 1:16:58 24:47
1081 Jennifer Pedigo Grand Blanc 17181 46 F 1:17:02 24:48
1082 Marjorie Wright Flushing 16901 54 F 1:17:42 25:01
1083 Skyler Wright Flint 16902 3 F 1:17:42 25:01
1084 Lisa Sutton Flushing 16356 50 F 1:18:26 25:15
1085 Gerald Rowland Flushing 16315 79 M 1:18:38 25:19
1086 Catherine Barnes Burton 16413 61 F 1:18:41 25:20
1087 Barry Barnes Burton 16412 65 M 1:18:41 25:20
1088 Devyn Dumas Flint 16618 6 M 1:18:51 25:23
1089 William Kohan Flint 16648 M 1:18:53 25:24
1090 Roberta Dumas Flint 16619 54 F 1:18:56 25:25
1091 Valerie Carah Flint 16058 58 F 1:19:01 25:27
1092 Jeffrey Gates Flint 17089 61 M 1:19:03 25:27
1093 Fern Leary Flint 17090 64 F 1:19:03 25:27
1094 Lynne Jelenski Flint 17042 50 F 1:20:03 25:47
1095 Thomas Sutter Flint 17043 70 M 1:20:04 25:47
1096 Nancy MacKenzie Columbiaville 16505 63 F 1:20:21 25:52
1097 Jennifer MacKenzie Columbiaville 16214 35 F 1:20:22 25:53
1098 Jeff Aldrich Davison 16006 36 M 1:29:59 28:58
1099 Christie Aldrich Davison 16005 33 F 1:30:08 29:02




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 1 10383 Stephen Glinski Warren 15 30:47 6:12
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 4 10002 Gabrielle Anzalone Grand Blanc 14 31:37 6:22
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 9 10607 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 47 34:00 6:51
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 59 10415 Gretchen Thomas Milford 42 40:33 8:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 6 10357 Alexander Whitmer Mason 13 33:24 6:44
2 14 10719 Connor Wujcik Orchard Lake 13 35:40 7:11
3 72 10473 Thomas Kean Clio 13 41:02 8:16
4 79 10715 Chase A. Carto Grand Blanc 12 41:32 8:22
5 165 10043 Brady Dickens Clarkston 8 45:35 9:11
6 254 10226 Simon Albaugh Waterford 11 48:23 9:44
7 255 10225 Samuel Albaugh Waterford 11 48:23 9:44
8 269 10513 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 12 48:50 9:50
9 277 10173 Dayton Rush Flint 10 49:03 9:52
10 404 10521 Hunter Pressel Flushing 11 54:03 10:53
11 571 10583 Ty Vandesteene Davisburg 13 1:02:13 12:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 351 10106 Kasey Kotarak Highland 13 51:37 10:23
2 427 10373 Sarah Dedolph Swartz Creek 10 55:04 11:05
3 510 10724 Olivian Swanson Fenton 12 58:26 11:46
4 541 10105 Chole Kotarak Highland 10 1:00:25 12:10
5 623 10518 Alexis Ponder South Lyon 10 1:06:14 13:20
6 661 10172 Brittan Rush Flint 10 1:12:07 14:31
7 662 10174 Taylor Rush Flint 10 1:12:09 14:31
8 697 10519 Madison Ponder South Lyon 9 1:23:12 16:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 5 10434 Andrew Cusmano Macomb 15 31:42 6:23
2 8 10641 Jacob Squires Davison 15 33:58 6:50
3 12 10289 Ethan Johnson Troy 15 35:20 7:07
4 19 10438 Scott Desrosiers Sterling Heights 15 37:23 7:32
5 32 10508 Evan Oldenburg Hemlock 14 38:20 7:43
6 43 10596 Elliot Slowiczek Macomb 15 39:10 7:53
7 45 10447 Chase Gitzen Davison 14 39:19 7:55
8 60 10752 Eric Feaster Flint 15 40:33 8:10
9 82 10152 Luke Pabst Dewitt 15 41:42 8:24
10 86 10282 Anthony Hostman Wyandotte 15 41:56 8:27
11 92 10393 Casey Johnson Marlette 14 42:23 8:32
12 155 10600 Marcus Wendel Howell 14 45:10 9:06
13 159 10421 Gavin Babieracki Flint 15 45:14 9:06
14 163 10195 Jeffrey Stull Lqnnon 15 45:32 9:10
15 179 10006 Zach Bauer Flushing 14 46:06 9:17
16 197 10586 Alex Binno Troy 14 46:44 9:24
17 341 10175 Elliott Schuette Deforest 15 51:19 10:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 13 10725 Melanie Brender Sterling Heights 15 35:33 7:10
2 22 10747 Abbey Schudlich Sterling Heights 15 37:45 7:36
3 24 10307 Jenna McClellan Howell 14 37:47 7:37
4 27 10048 Erin Edwards Linden 14 38:18 7:43
5 39 10074 Angela Gordon Madison Heights 15 38:54 7:50
6 63 10721 Stephanie Tarczynski Sterling Heights 15 40:44 8:12
7 69 10471 Hallie Jordan Grand Blanc 14 40:56 8:15
8 88 10592 Olivia Hernandez Oxford 14 41:59 8:27
9 201 10397 Cassie Lance Munith 15 46:48 9:25
10 231 10536 Audrey Speckhard Freeland 14 47:51 9:38
11 241 10500 Bailey Mielke Saginaw 14 48:01 9:40
12 282 10481 Emily Klender Byron 14 49:14 9:55
13 283 10482 Katie Klender Byron 14 49:14 9:55
14 292 10322 Andrea Randall Burton 14 49:32 9:58
15 436 10604 Taylor Pozan Grand Blanc 14 55:18 11:08
16 535 10003 Mary-Marae Baker Marion 14 1:00:17 12:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 2 10429 John Chase Grosse Pointe Woods 16 31:12 6:17
2 3 10417 Patrick Vaughn Grosse Pointe 17 31:26 6:20
3 10 10554 Jerahmeel Vedua Macomb 16 34:22 6:55
4 34 10638 Zachary Lane Howell 19 38:27 7:45
5 48 10577 Kyle Schroeder Hemlock 18 39:39 7:59
6 98 10534 Ryan Soave Saint Clair Shore 16 42:51 8:38
7 103 10007 Jacob Beebe Ortonville 16 43:01 8:40
8 113 10664 Caleb Justice Linden 19 43:34 8:46
9 152 10372 Shaun Debeau Lapeer 16 45:07 9:05
10 172 10712 Michael Ray Holly 19 45:51 9:14
11 178 14463 Austin Phibbs Fowlerville 19 46:06 9:17
12 189 10269 Dominic Goyette Grand Blanc 16 46:25 9:21
13 232 10141 Brad O'Briant Flint 19 47:53 9:38
14 405 10014 Tyler Booth Coopersville 16 54:04 10:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 17 10496 Emily Martinez Sterling Heights 17 36:48 7:25
2 29 10756 Sarah Schwendeman Sterling Heights 17 38:19 7:43
3 30 10720 Lisa Cocco Sterling Heights 16 38:19 7:43
4 89 10176 Sarah Seewald Madison Heights 17 42:03 8:28
5 104 10034 Liz Dachs Waterford 16 43:07 8:41
6 127 10095 Sarah Keenan Saginaw 19 44:10 8:54
7 140 10702 Emily Davis Lapeer 17 44:35 8:58
8 209 10745 Elizabeth Grabonski Sterling Heights 17 47:00 9:28
9 256 10515 Dana Phelan Boardman 19 48:25 9:45
10 332 10533 Alexandra Skerske Shelby Twp. 16 51:09 10:18
11 375 10529 Meghan Savage Davison 16 52:47 10:37
12 425 10578 Amber Sharnowski Swartz Creek 17 54:59 11:04
13 515 10507 Megan O'Neil Madison Heights 16 59:07 11:54
14 533 10568 Jessica Gripentrog Swartz Creek 17 59:52 12:03
15 552 10579 Chelsea Sipes Swartz Creek 16 1:01:02 12:17
16 582 10557 Sienna Wallace Melvin 19 1:03:03 12:41
17 636 10268 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 16 1:08:09 13:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 25 10632 George Wilkes Jr. Flint 20 38:01 7:39
2 44 10348 David Vander Beek Bloomfield 23 39:18 7:55
3 52 10563 Jason Bartak Livonia 22 40:07 8:05
4 57 10472 Scott Kaufmann Clio 22 40:28 8:09
5 62 10672 John Nosek Saginaw 23 40:41 8:12
6 73 10148 Anthony Olson Otter Lake 23 41:05 8:16
7 118 10727 Tony Gebrael Swartz Creek 23 43:53 8:50
8 121 10686 Zachary Mullin Birch Run 20 43:58 8:51
9 151 10435 Cody Darling Six Lakes 22 45:05 9:05
10 174 10253 Matthew Cussans Linden 23 45:51 9:14
11 196 10651 Matthew Robere Farmington Hills 23 46:44 9:24
12 225 10450 Dustin Grochowski Milwaukee 22 47:34 9:35
13 230 10589 Casey Drobek Lapeer 20 47:46 9:37
14 398 10758 Joe Bailey Rosebush 20 53:54 10:51
15 456 10457 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 22 56:00 11:16
16 589 10635 Joel Most Grand Blanc 23 1:03:15 12:44
17 602 10668 Keith Havrelock Macomb 24 1:04:15 12:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 47 10705 Megan Hendrick Columbiaville 23 39:35 7:58
2 54 10753 Bridgette Beeny Grand Rapids 22 40:13 8:06
3 75 10334 Erin Smith St. Charles 24 41:08 8:17
4 78 10722 Christie Guzdial Saginaw 22 41:32 8:22
5 102 10277 Christie Heenan Grand Blanc, Mi 22 42:58 8:39
6 108 10731 Amy McCarthy Royal Oak 21 43:20 8:44
7 128 10354 Joanne West Saginaw 21 44:11 8:54
8 131 10594 Lauren Marzolf Novi 24 44:16 8:55
9 147 10655 Ashley A Masterson Toronto, Ont 24 44:50 9:02
10 158 10213 Rachel White Ypsilanti 23 45:13 9:06
11 164 10570 Amy Lockwood Saginaw 24 45:34 9:10
12 191 10267 Jessica Gibson Saginaw 22 46:38 9:23
13 193 10409 Julie Riggs Sarnia 24 46:39 9:23
14 331 10392 Amanda Hurst Laingsburg 21 51:08 10:18
15 353 10016 Heather Brewer Holly 21 51:41 10:24
16 359 10157 Nicole Phibbs Fowlerville 21 52:00 10:28
17 367 10041 Lauren Dedow Clarkston 20 52:25 10:33
18 392 10266 Stacy Gardner Cleveland 24 53:40 10:48
19 395 10567 Janal Davis Grand Blanc 22 53:46 10:49
20 399 10363 Amanda Bailey Rosebush 20 53:54 10:51
21 408 10262 Sarah Ervin Rochester Hills 24 54:14 10:55
22 429 10506 Aubrey Nusz Saginaw 24 55:07 11:06
23 445 10516 Heidi Phillips Plymouth 21 55:30 11:10
24 504 10102 Angela Kilbert Toledo 21 58:07 11:42
25 508 10219 Theresa Worley Clio 23 58:22 11:45
26 545 10192 Marina Strang Detroit 23 1:00:32 12:11
27 546 10083 Victoria Huhn Fowlerville 20 1:00:39 12:13
28 557 10382 Aminda Ghilardi Fenton 23 1:01:24 12:22
29 584 10580 Joddy Smith Walled Lake 23 1:03:12 12:43
30 587 10636 Ashley Vance Grand Blanc 23 1:03:15 12:44
31 604 10209 Kendra Viglianti Madison 23 1:04:41 13:01
32 653 10067 Danielle Garvin Farmington Hills 23 1:11:19 14:21
33 659 10205 Katie Truscinski Rochester Hills 24 1:11:43 14:26
34 670 10497 Kristen May Detroit 22 1:13:37 14:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 35 10683 Michael McLaughlin Flushing 27 38:34 7:46
2 51 10386 Zach Gossett Clarkston 27 40:07 8:05
3 81 4197 Brad Brunner Haslett 27 41:36 8:22
4 101 10538 Jeffrey Stempihar Grand Blanc 28 42:56 8:39
5 109 10252 Lee Cruppenink Grand Blanc 28 43:24 8:44
6 122 10243 Curtis Carpenter Oak Park 28 43:59 8:51
7 129 10573 Ketan Patel Grand Blanc 26 44:12 8:54
8 186 10410 Samuel Robertson Chicago 26 46:14 9:18
9 210 5222 David Trimble Auburn Hills 26 47:01 9:28
10 214 10620 Rogelio Lopez Grand Blanc 26 47:15 9:31
11 270 10258 Dave Drummond Lake Orion 26 48:52 9:50
12 273 10274 Chris Hall Swartz Creek 29 48:58 9:51
13 287 10089 Matthew Jacque Flint 26 49:20 9:56
14 354 10145 Benjamin Offer Rochester Hills 25 51:42 10:24
15 365 10077 Tom Gromek Roscommon 25 52:17 10:31
16 378 10324 Martin Rodriguez Flushing 27 52:58 10:40
17 411 10055 Bryan Faith Clio 26 54:16 10:55
18 435 10486 James Kupras Canton 29 55:13 11:07
19 463 10183 Jerald Staley Grand Blanc 29 56:13 11:19
20 521 10160 Megan Raczak Troy 29 59:16 11:56
21 527 10709 Jim Thompson Filion 27 59:38 12:00
22 531 1884 Stephen Harper Sterling Hgts 27 59:51 12:03
23 553 10618 Lauren Gordon Grand Blanc 25 1:01:06 12:18
24 617 10190 Luke Stoner Burton 27 1:06:04 13:18
25 631 15338 Justin Ferguson Clio 27 1:07:28 13:35
26 637 10669 Mike Havrelock Tempe 26 1:08:18 13:45
27 695 14521 Frank Ward Pontiac 25 1:21:23 16:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 16 10609 Janet Eggert Lansing 29 36:31 7:21
2 55 10250 Kristel Coronado Lake Orion 26 40:23 8:08
3 123 10367 Mary Black Lapeer 28 44:01 8:52
4 134 10524 Krista Reed Bruce 26 44:21 8:56
5 135 10240 Sarah Cadwell Grand Rapids 28 44:24 8:56
6 138 10273 Rachel Gross Oakley 26 44:33 8:58
7 213 10424 Lauren Bonsky Warren 26 47:15 9:31
8 221 10371 Monica Buyno Shelby Township 26 47:26 9:33
9 235 10320 Laura Pikos Rochester Hills 27 47:55 9:39
10 245 10566 Erin Creason Grand Blanc 26 48:03 9:40
11 248 10460 Sarah Holdwick Bay City 27 48:08 9:41
12 249 10153 Jennifer Pacyga Macomb 28 48:14 9:43
13 250 10553 Emily Vanveelen Farmington Hills 26 48:15 9:43
14 257 10287 Amanda Miller Montrose 26 48:28 9:45
15 262 10302 Sarah Martin Kalamazoo 27 48:36 9:47
16 288 10311 Elena Moeller-Younger Chicago 28 49:22 9:56
17 295 10235 Karen Brunner Haslett 27 49:38 9:59
18 307 5086 Stacy Seiberlich St Paul 25 50:09 10:06
19 308 3263 Susie Rosen Fenton 25 50:10 10:06
20 312 10748 Kimberly Dodd Auburn Hills 29 50:22 10:08
21 317 10198 Lucinda Swallow Pittsburgh 26 50:30 10:10
22 340 10332 Chloe Silm Dewitt 26 51:19 10:20
23 356 10716 Bethany A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 27 51:49 10:26
24 373 10211 Jessica Wertz Davison 28 52:38 10:36
25 377 10551 Laura Van Eyck Jackson 25 52:51 10:38
26 385 10062 Rebecca Francoeur Grand Blanc 28 53:19 10:44
27 387 10575 Katie Roach Linden 29 53:22 10:45
28 396 10284 Amber Hubble Beaverton 29 53:51 10:50
29 410 10535 Monica Sovis Flushing 29 54:16 10:55
30 419 10129 Katie Miller Ypsilanti 27 54:38 11:00
31 431 10398 Chrystle Larkins Clarkston 25 55:08 11:06
32 462 10082 Lisa Howells Hudsonville 25 56:09 11:18
33 467 10696 Renee Bell Imlay City 28 56:27 11:22
34 470 10216 Lisa Wolfgram Grand Blanc 27 56:37 11:24
35 471 10033 Sara Custodio Royal Oak 29 56:38 11:24
36 498 14015 Andrea Bergstrom Holly 29 57:56 11:40
37 518 10574 Lauren Perry Walled Lake 25 59:13 11:55
38 528 10109 Aby Kowalski Tempe 25 59:39 12:00
39 532 10188 Amanda Stephenson Howell 29 59:52 12:03
40 537 10336 Tiffany Snow Royal Oak 26 1:00:19 12:08
41 538 10122 Jennel Martin-Powell Midland 29 1:00:20 12:09
42 550 10232 Sarah Bernier Saginaw 27 1:01:00 12:17
43 554 10509 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 28 1:01:18 12:20
44 565 10605 Laura Fischer Fenton 28 1:01:55 12:28
45 566 10484 Jacki Knue Howell 29 1:01:59 12:29
46 574 10026 Jennifer Chapman Grand Blanc 27 1:02:32 12:35
47 585 10749 Nicole Flatley Novi 28 1:03:13 12:43
48 592 1114 Lori Cano Sterling Hgts 29 1:03:20 12:45
49 594 10342 Yi Sun Grand Blanc 26 1:03:28 12:46
50 597 10595 Elizabeth Slattery Rochester Hills 26 1:03:42 12:49
51 618 10189 Lacey Stoner Burton 27 1:06:05 13:18
52 626 10294 Nicole Lambert Birmingham 28 1:06:51 13:27
53 652 10629 Megan Hinterman Ann Arbor 29 1:10:49 14:15
54 654 10184 Rochanda Steele Flint 27 1:11:22 14:22
55 675 10420 Maria Alspaugh Waterford 29 1:14:07 14:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 20 10202 Amitabh Thakur Royal Oak 33 37:27 7:32
2 28 10327 Matthew Schartow Perry 31 38:19 7:43
3 31 10526 Abelardo Rodriguez Flint 31 38:20 7:43
4 36 10050 David Eggert Lansing 30 38:40 7:47
5 37 2882 Benjamin Nordaas Hadley 33 38:41 7:47
6 46 10468 Ken Johnson Mason 32 39:34 7:58
7 76 10530 John Schragg Ceresco 30 41:16 8:19
8 116 10637 Mark Noel Swartz Creek 34 43:44 8:48
9 144 10315 Mark Muzyk Grand Blanc 32 44:44 9:00
10 150 10020 Nick Campau Waterford 31 45:03 9:04
11 166 10667 Ryan McFarlane Linden 31 45:36 9:11
12 261 10056 Brian Felczak Chesterfield Twp 31 48:34 9:47
13 267 10499 Michael Menges Grand Blanc 33 48:43 9:48
14 268 10246 Jeremy Chesnutt Ortonville 30 48:49 9:50
15 286 10115 Andy Lin Ann Arbor 30 49:18 9:56
16 290 10440 Mike Dorrington Royal Oak 33 49:24 9:57
17 297 10726 Joel Chow Novi 31 49:44 10:01
18 315 10119 Craig Marglous Holly 31 50:27 10:09
19 316 10221 Keith Yanachik Rochester Hills 33 50:28 10:10
20 322 10229 Doug Barrow Redford 30 50:39 10:12
21 328 10180 Jordy Smith Dearborn Hghts 32 51:00 10:16
22 344 10510 Philip Owen Clio 30 51:25 10:21
23 391 10368 Brandon Brissette Oxford 31 53:39 10:48
24 421 10452 Markeidus Hall Ypsilanti 33 54:53 11:03
25 426 10335 Shawn Smith-Moulden Farmington Hills 31 55:04 11:05
26 434 10305 Christopher McCarthy Monroe 34 55:12 11:07
27 447 10199 Christopher Szczepansk Allen Park 31 55:32 11:11
28 465 10087 Vince Ilagan Northville 33 56:22 11:21
29 505 10539 Jason Sievers Grand Blanc 34 58:09 11:42
30 530 10757 Joachiim Lavalley Urbana 31 59:49 12:02
31 544 10224 Prabhakar Adluru Troy 33 1:00:31 12:11
32 627 10374 Dan Drew Kentwood 33 1:06:59 13:29
33 694 10502 Jeremy Montpas Flint 32 1:20:49 16:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 65 10076 Joan Grahor Plymouth 30 40:47 8:13
2 162 10441 Nadine Dorrington Royal Oak 32 45:23 9:08
3 169 10405 Jessica Perez-Meier Kalamazoo 31 45:41 9:12
4 188 10297 Tami Lipp Davison 34 46:23 9:20
5 207 10492 Alicia Mancini Grand Blanc 34 46:55 9:27
6 215 10658 Julie Clark Swartz Creek 30 47:17 9:31
7 239 10413 Christina Strockis Grand Rapids 34 47:58 9:39
8 246 10590 Amy Franklin Royal Oak 33 48:05 9:41
9 278 10430 Sarah Chrisitiansen Haslett 30 49:07 9:53
10 281 10257 Christina Doyle Burton 30 49:13 9:55
11 289 10432 Holly Corr Holt 32 49:24 9:57
12 305 10478 Tami Kenney Plano 33 50:08 10:06
13 306 3468 Jennifer Simonson Grosse Pointe Farms 33 50:09 10:06
14 321 10230 Heid Barrow Redford 32 50:39 10:12
15 335 10293 Ann Kurzyniec Grand Blanc 34 51:11 10:18
16 339 10611 Tracey Bomia Fenton 30 51:19 10:20
17 346 10451 Lisa Hall Royal Oak 30 51:29 10:22
18 352 10531 Sara Simmonds Wyoming 31 51:40 10:24
19 360 10147 Eiko Okumura Novi 32 52:00 10:28
20 369 10512 Whitney Parachek Dexter 34 52:28 10:34
21 388 10344 Stephanie Swart Lansing 31 53:25 10:45
22 402 10541 Amy Stone Davison 32 54:02 10:53
23 432 10741 Sarah Wittbrodt Holly 30 55:10 11:06
24 433 15173 Tatum Budreau Scottsdale 34 55:11 11:06
25 437 10355 Samantha White Davison 33 55:19 11:08
26 438 10455 Becky Harris Flint 34 55:22 11:09
27 439 10599 Jennifer MacArthur Grand Blanc 30 55:22 11:09
28 440 10366 Dawn Bell Midland 34 55:23 11:09
29 444 12457 Amy Callender Grand Blanc 33 55:29 11:10
30 448 10072 Julie Glazier Ferndale 34 55:32 11:11
31 461 10158 Chele Pippin-Reagh Kentwood 33 56:09 11:18
32 494 10319 Lisa Pickering Royal Oak 34 57:51 11:39
33 502 10022 Suzanne Carpenter Farmington Hills 32 58:02 11:41
34 514 10504 Christina Nerreter Fenton 30 59:00 11:53
35 529 10425 Kelly Borys Ypsilanti 32 59:42 12:01
36 534 10069 Rachel Gearhart Redford 31 1:00:15 12:08
37 540 10648 Amy O'Leary Brighton 30 1:00:24 12:10
38 551 10395 Sarah Kelly Davison 30 1:01:00 12:17
39 555 10308 Beth McGough Holland 33 1:01:19 12:21
40 556 10291 Ramona Kneeland Alameda 33 1:01:20 12:21
41 568 10060 Leigh Fleming Lapeer 34 1:02:06 12:30
42 570 10314 Mary Murphy Grandville 34 1:02:08 12:30
43 577 10562 Michelle Baibos Flint 34 1:02:49 12:39
44 595 10701 Jenny Thompson Flushing 32 1:03:41 12:49
45 606 10742 Andrea Arnould Ann Arbor 31 1:04:58 13:05
46 609 10054 Crinn Fairbanks Linden 32 1:05:13 13:08
47 616 10449 Melissa Goings Brooklyn 31 1:06:03 13:18
48 624 10552 Kristina Van Goethem Flint 34 1:06:29 13:23
49 639 10418 Lisa Ventline Rochester 33 1:08:37 13:49
50 643 10717 Gabriella Dinatale Howell 30 1:09:02 13:54
51 667 10603 Nichole Felton Grand Blanc 32 1:12:55 14:40
52 668 10498 Jena Menges Grand Blanc 33 1:12:55 14:40
53 688 3337 Dena Schad Flushing 30 1:17:31 15:36
54 689 10662 Tamia Hunter Flint 32 1:18:17 15:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 33 10286 Marc Hunter St. Joseph 38 38:26 7:44
2 68 10591 A Gingras Lasalle 38 40:55 8:14
3 70 10597 Terry Strohecker Oxford 35 40:58 8:15
4 90 10459 David Hochrein Dexter 38 42:05 8:28
5 91 10086 Charles Huston Owosso 38 42:22 8:32
6 100 10581 Eric Snyder Sterling Heights 37 42:52 8:38
7 110 10445 John Foley Plymouth 38 43:26 8:45
8 124 10542 Chris Thiele Royal Oak 36 44:03 8:52
9 130 10347 Mike Trebilcock Midland 38 44:15 8:54
10 161 10446 John Fredrick Davisburg 38 45:22 9:08
11 171 10065 John Gagosian Washington 38 45:49 9:13
12 199 10416 George Trone Flint 37 46:47 9:25
13 208 10328 Jeff Schloff Clarkston 37 46:59 9:27
14 217 10318 Daniel Pickering Royal Oak 36 47:21 9:32
15 259 10426 Jason Bride Waterford 35 48:31 9:46
16 279 361 Scott Oring Jackson 39 49:08 9:53
17 302 10652 Mauricio Becerrd Troy 39 50:05 10:05
18 313 10064 Brian Gabriel Pittsburgh 39 50:22 10:08
19 314 10193 Bret Stull Durand 39 50:24 10:09
20 330 10044 Dave Dickens Clarkston 36 51:08 10:18
21 363 10511 Matt Parachek Dexter 37 52:12 10:30
22 368 10019 Bob Camara Port Huron 38 52:25 10:33
23 384 10164 Scott Robbins Rochester Hills 38 53:12 10:42
24 418 10030 Jeffrey Collins Davison 39 54:35 10:59
25 452 10700 Rodney Hetherton Swartz Creek 35 55:42 11:13
26 457 10201 Gregory Taunton Flint 38 56:00 11:16
27 522 4000 Matthew Withem Flushing 37 59:16 11:56
28 542 10565 Mike Carmean Davisburg 39 1:00:28 12:10
29 564 10738 Arthur Weiss Rockford 37 1:01:50 12:27
30 641 10210 Stamatios Vlahos Macomb 38 1:08:56 13:52
31 682 10661 Milas Caudle Flint 38 1:16:05 15:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 38 10329 Tammy Schloff Clarkston 39 38:51 7:49
2 42 10299 Jennifer Magee Akron 38 39:07 7:53
3 56 10340 Cheryl Stein Rochester Hills 39 40:28 8:09
4 96 10090 Jill Jean Lake Ann 38 42:41 8:36
5 120 10127 Evonne McGivern Mi 37 43:53 8:50
6 126 10491 Enza Lochirco Shelby Twp 38 44:08 8:53
7 136 10165 Shely Robbins Royal Oak 37 44:27 8:57
8 142 10015 Courtney Breaugh Birmingham 38 44:36 8:59
9 153 10018 Tina Burry Birmingham 36 45:07 9:05
10 157 10304 Cheryl McCarthy Monroe 35 45:12 9:06
11 184 10104 Julie Kordyzon Grand Blanc 37 46:13 9:18
12 205 10576 Paulla Schemm Fenton 39 46:55 9:27
13 222 10010 Karen Blanck Battle Creek 36 47:27 9:33
14 247 10444 Susan Fisher Howell 37 48:05 9:41
15 253 10068 Jodi Gaulin Grand Blanc 37 48:21 9:44
16 258 10008 Nicole Beebe Waterford 38 48:28 9:45
17 260 10687 Suzanne Burke Fenton 36 48:31 9:46
18 264 10564 Denise Carmean Davisburg 35 48:38 9:47
19 271 10039 Alison Davis Gaines 39 48:53 9:50
20 304 10101 Christine Kiesling Owosso 37 50:07 10:05
21 320 10623 Laura Fletcher Flint 39 50:34 10:11
22 324 10059 Jennifer Fitzgerald Lansing 38 50:51 10:14
23 349 14480 Amber Sabo Grand Blanc 35 51:35 10:23
24 362 10356 Suzi Whitman Linden 37 52:04 10:29
25 364 10754 Shannon Nelsen Rochester Hills 38 52:15 10:31
26 390 10254 Sandra Daw Waterford 35 53:38 10:48
27 422 10114 Kateri Lehr Owosso 35 54:53 11:03
28 424 10346 Arika Thrall Swartz Creek 37 54:57 11:04
29 441 10260 Stephanie Engel Grand Haven 38 55:24 11:09
30 449 10746 Kay Babin Midland 39 55:37 11:12
31 450 10407 Angi Pyle Swartz Creek 38 55:40 11:12
32 459 10427 Amy Brimmer Grand Blanc 38 56:07 11:18
33 474 10711 Laurie Lawlor-Clark Grand Blanc 36 56:50 11:26
34 476 10276 Tracey Darling Montrose 38 56:53 11:27
35 477 10378 Annette Fechik Flint 39 56:59 11:28
36 484 10345 Rose Tabor Flint 39 57:18 11:32
37 489 14531 Lisa Williams Birch Run 37 57:25 11:33
38 495 10108 Jen Kovach Clarkston 37 57:51 11:39
39 526 10503 Janelle Murray Traverse City 39 59:33 11:59
40 536 10132 Stephanie Montgomery Byron 35 1:00:18 12:08
41 539 10381 Tina Gamino Brownstown 35 1:00:23 12:09
42 576 10626 Teresa Selleck Davison 35 1:02:48 12:38
43 598 10493 Dawn Marciniak Otsego 37 1:03:44 12:50
44 599 10217 Jolee Woody Grand Blanc 36 1:03:49 12:51
45 601 10532 Mary Skellett Flint 36 1:04:09 12:55
46 611 10390 Cheri Hopkins Oakland 36 1:05:22 13:09
47 625 10053 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak 39 1:06:35 13:24
48 628 10058 Kristine Fink Mason 38 1:06:59 13:29
49 638 10593 Leatrese Hopkins Flint 35 1:08:35 13:48
50 649 10352 Lori Weathers Ann Arbor 39 1:10:32 14:12
51 650 10674 Johanne Maggard Ann Arbor 35 1:10:33 14:12
52 666 10456 Tammy Heavner Davison 37 1:12:52 14:40
53 673 10698 Angela Rhode Otisville 39 1:13:44 14:50
54 683 10663 Carla Roberts Flint 37 1:16:05 15:19
55 687 10714 Michelle Phillpotts Clio 35 1:17:16 15:33
56 696 12250 Bethany Martin Flushing 39 1:21:27 16:23
57 698 10131 Helen Montague Grand Blanc 37 1:24:07 16:56
58 699 10545 Donna Thorpe Burton 37 1:32:33 18:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 18 10388 Michael Hall Shelby Township 40 36:55 7:26
2 40 10385 Scott Gobrogge Oxford 41 38:57 7:51
3 41 10670 Mike Yaekle Commerce Township 40 39:06 7:52
4 58 10353 Kurt Weiss Dewitt 41 40:33 8:10
5 64 10470 D Shawn Jordan Grand Blanc 40 40:45 8:12
6 83 10703 Chris Menchaca Swartz Creek 42 41:46 8:25
7 105 10642 David V Teel Gaines 41 43:09 8:41
8 114 10474 Dave Kellam Amherstburg 43 43:37 8:47
9 145 10245 David Casaroll Walled Lake 41 44:45 9:01
10 176 10755 Tim Nelsen Rochester Hills 40 45:56 9:15
11 181 10063 James Fras Iii Flint 44 46:11 9:18
12 185 10151 David Pabst Dewitt 44 46:13 9:18
13 200 14592 Doug Lance Munith 42 46:48 9:25
14 206 10585 Ken Wright Howell 42 46:55 9:27
15 234 10691 Scott Care Fenton 44 47:55 9:39
16 265 10649 Scott Wise Okemos 40 48:39 9:48
17 272 10040 Steven Davis Gaines 42 48:53 9:50
18 275 10710 Ryan Lafear Flint 40 49:00 9:52
19 291 10428 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 44 49:31 9:58
20 327 10093 Sylvester Jones Jr Grand Blanc 40 51:00 10:16
21 336 10295 John Lectka Livonia 43 51:13 10:19
22 376 10237 Steven Buchan Birmingham 43 52:48 10:38
23 389 10126 Brian McGivern Clarkston 43 53:28 10:46
24 400 10206 Toru Umemoto Brighton 42 53:56 10:51
25 413 10659 Jack Mason Swartz Creek 43 54:18 10:56
26 416 10023 John Cary Saginaw 44 54:29 10:58
27 516 10656 Michael Arceo Flushing 40 59:08 11:54
28 612 10264 Wendell Kimble Flint 43 1:05:24 13:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 95 10331 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 44 42:37 8:35
2 106 10321 Kathleen Pizzo Shelby Twp 42 43:14 8:42
3 125 10341 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 42 44:04 8:52
4 133 10750 Terri Turner Vernon 44 44:19 8:55
5 154 10561 Deborah Addison South Lyon 42 45:09 9:05
6 167 10411 Tracy Sargent Linden 41 45:40 9:12
7 175 10349 Dawn Vickers Oakland Twp 40 45:55 9:15
8 180 10223 Mary Wallace Warren 44 46:11 9:18
9 195 10365 Sandra Ballew Waterford 43 46:43 9:24
10 228 424 Leslie Taylor-Oring Jackson 42 47:42 9:36
11 236 2986 Maureen Parmenn Port Huron 43 47:57 9:39
12 238 10343 Kelly Swanson Macomb 44 47:57 9:39
13 240 10177 Shelli Sesock Goodrich 42 48:01 9:40
14 266 10650 Cori Wise Okemos 40 48:39 9:48
15 296 10399 Stephanie Lorey Linden 41 49:42 10:00
16 299 10358 Linda Wortman Waterford 44 49:53 10:02
17 300 10046 Beth Ann Duval Goodrich 41 49:54 10:03
18 326 10433 Debbie Cummings Howell 41 50:57 10:15
19 334 10706 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake 43 51:11 10:18
20 350 10107 Tracey Kotarak Highland 41 51:35 10:23
21 355 10404 Lisa Payton Williamston 42 51:45 10:25
22 357 10111 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston 43 51:51 10:26
23 370 10403 Laura Niedzwiecki Pinconning 42 52:30 10:34
24 372 10708 Penny Jensen Lapeer 43 52:32 10:34
25 381 10621 Dawn Goodrow Saginaw 40 53:03 10:41
26 394 10094 Rochelle Kalinowski Flushing 40 53:44 10:49
27 397 10587 Doddi Brewer Holly 42 53:53 10:51
28 406 10125 Julie Matthies Grand Blanc 40 54:11 10:54
29 407 10279 Jennifer Helner Lake Orion 41 54:12 10:55
30 415 10138 Beth Norfleet St. Charles 43 54:29 10:58
31 430 10384 Sally Gobrogge Oxford 42 55:08 11:06
32 443 5351 Shelli Abyad Grand Blanc 40 55:29 11:10
33 451 10453 Jennifer Hammond Linden 40 55:41 11:12
34 468 10300 Jeanne Manigold Highland 44 56:29 11:22
35 480 10487 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell 44 57:04 11:29
36 483 10227 Jackie Andrejev Macomb Twp 41 57:17 11:32
37 496 10097 Jan Kendall Flint 41 57:52 11:39
38 501 10525 Renee Reid Burton 44 57:57 11:40
39 517 10549 Christina Van Agen Rochester 40 59:11 11:55
40 519 10462 Pei-Pei Hsu Dearborn 43 59:14 11:55
41 523 10296 Saapke Leonora Essexville 43 59:20 11:57
42 524 10461 Char Hornak Ann Arbor 42 59:22 11:57
43 525 10112 Julia Langdon Fenton 43 59:30 11:59
44 547 10203 Gloria Tovar Clarkston 42 1:00:40 12:13
45 567 10233 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 44 1:02:00 12:29
46 572 10582 Kelly Vandesteene Davisburg 44 1:02:16 12:32
47 575 10369 Karin Burnett Flint 43 1:02:46 12:38
48 596 10505 Cindie Niemann Ann Arbor 40 1:03:42 12:49
49 630 10228 Radecka Appiah-Padi Lansing 44 1:07:28 13:35
50 632 10028 Clare Collins Pittsburgh 40 1:07:44 13:38
51 644 10448 Lori Glenn Fenton 43 1:09:23 13:58
52 646 10431 Carla Clark Flint 42 1:09:29 13:59
53 656 15013 Lamantha Richardson Flushing 43 1:11:23 14:22
54 672 10408 Trisha Reeder Grand Blanc 40 1:13:43 14:50
55 679 10098 Kyrra Kendall Flint 40 1:15:53 15:16
56 685 10572 Kim McCormick Gaines 44 1:16:53 15:28
57 692 10027 Bethany Collins Flint 40 1:19:53 16:05
58 693 13107 Lisa Malott Saginaw 44 1:20:00 16:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 11 10601 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 45 35:05 7:04
2 23 10306 Brad McClellan Howell 45 37:47 7:36
3 53 10038 Joe Daunt Eugene 47 40:09 8:05
4 61 10628 Dominic Gilbert Bay City 48 40:34 8:10
5 71 10290 Frederick Kean Clio 47 41:01 8:15
6 85 10278 Lothar Hein Rochester 47 41:54 8:26
7 111 10666 Neil Sitko Rochester Hills 48 43:34 8:46
8 112 10697 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 47 43:34 8:46
9 137 10614 Jerry Switalksi Davison 47 44:29 8:57
10 141 10630 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 49 44:35 8:59
11 149 10469 Derrick Jones Flint 45 44:56 9:03
12 173 10713 Bruce Crew White Lake 49 45:51 9:14
13 177 10394 Steve Johnson Marlette 46 46:02 9:16
14 211 10483 Rich Klender Byron 47 47:02 9:28
15 218 10339 Steven Stanley Midland 46 47:23 9:32
16 219 10606 Michael Busch Flushing 49 47:24 9:32
17 237 10737 Frank G Kuzava Flint 49 47:57 9:39
18 285 10740 John E Kreucher Davison 46 49:17 9:55
19 294 10423 Gerald Bock Flint 45 49:37 9:59
20 298 10612 Scott R Ledgerwood Grand Blanc 45 49:51 10:02
21 309 10362 Stephen Badke Casco 46 50:14 10:07
22 311 10401 Brian Neukum Abington 49 50:22 10:08
23 318 10613 Jay Gassel Ann Arbor 46 50:32 10:10
24 323 10370 Michael Burnett Flint 45 50:44 10:13
25 347 10025 Joe Cavitt Madison 49 51:31 10:22
26 361 10732 David Tesner Mussey 48 52:02 10:28
27 393 10351 Lawrence Weathers Ann Arbor 48 53:41 10:48
28 446 10143 Robert Oakes Jr Clio 46 55:30 11:10
29 490 10004 Charles Banks Flushing 47 57:35 11:35
30 492 10096 Cedric Kendall Flint 46 57:50 11:38
31 500 10013 Christopher Booth Coopersville 45 57:57 11:40
32 610 10088 Robert Jackson Grand Blanc 47 1:05:17 13:08
33 640 10647 Anthony Davis Oak Park 47 1:08:53 13:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 67 10085 Susan Hund Rochester Hills 47 40:53 8:14
2 190 10212 Kathy West Mississauga 47 46:27 9:21
3 198 10375 Michelle Dunkerley Kalkaska 46 46:46 9:25
4 202 10633 Doris Coles-Huff Springfield 47 46:54 9:27
5 263 10035 Rita Dachs Waterford 45 48:37 9:47
6 274 10540 Katrina Stewart Gregory 49 48:59 9:52
7 284 10739 Penny Kreucher Davison 45 49:17 9:55
8 329 10704 Renee Madaus Flushing 47 51:03 10:17
9 348 10480 Laura Kettler Fenton 48 51:33 10:23
10 380 10458 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 46 53:01 10:40
11 382 10123 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 48 53:07 10:41
12 401 10215 Jacquelyn Wolf Troy 47 54:00 10:52
13 412 10634 Denise Drake Dewitt 47 54:16 10:55
14 414 10744 Kathryn Bartz Dearborn 45 54:26 10:57
15 482 10402 Gail Neukum Abington 49 57:08 11:30
16 488 10488 Tammy Larsen Bay City 46 57:23 11:33
17 509 10218 Christine Worley Clio 49 58:24 11:45
18 548 4001 Anne Witherill Lansing 45 1:00:44 12:13
19 561 10547 Jane Turton Flint 48 1:01:37 12:24
20 563 10061 Nadine Forsythe Fenton 48 1:01:40 12:25
21 578 10161 Cynthia Reed Clio 47 1:02:53 12:39
22 580 10021 Martha Carey Sarnia 45 1:03:01 12:41
23 588 10241 Lucy Capone Lawrence 49 1:03:15 12:44
24 590 12257 Sharon McAndrew Fenton 47 1:03:16 12:44
25 620 10070 Pam Ghilardi Lapeer 49 1:06:07 13:18
26 621 10142 Connie O'Brien Flint 47 1:06:07 13:18
27 648 10489 Sylvia Lepage Berkley 48 1:09:57 14:05
28 651 10598 Vickie Wolfcale Oxford 45 1:10:44 14:14
29 680 10036 Lena Darrough Flint 49 1:15:55 15:17
30 681 10171 Betty Rush Grand Blanc 47 1:16:00 15:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 21 10247 Rick Clark Clarkston 53 37:30 7:33
2 26 10163 Mike Restifo Saginaw 52 38:13 7:42
3 49 10124 Stephen Masterson Toronto 51 39:46 8:00
4 50 10012 Curt Bonzheim Jenison 50 39:49 8:01
5 66 10692 David Powell Owosso 53 40:50 8:13
6 74 10544 Wesley Thornburg Montrose 52 41:06 8:16
7 93 10479 David Kettler Fenton 51 42:24 8:32
8 94 10118 Patrick Manning Saginaw 53 42:26 8:33
9 107 10251 Nick Couretas Oxford 53 43:20 8:43
10 119 10271 Paul Green Swartz Creek 53 43:53 8:50
11 148 14899 Tom Torossian Milford 50 44:50 9:02
12 183 10729 Martin Imhof Brighton 53 46:13 9:18
13 187 10303 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 51 46:16 9:19
14 212 10422 Brian Belanger St. Clair 50 47:14 9:31
15 229 10280 Michael Hinterman Grand Blanc 54 47:43 9:36
16 293 10520 Grant Powers Grand Blanc 50 49:33 9:58
17 310 10555 Kim Virkler Linden 52 50:19 10:08
18 386 10272 Thomas Green Swartz Creek 53 53:19 10:44
19 464 10091 John Johnston Shelby Township 52 56:15 11:19
20 469 10654 Charles Green Flint 53 56:30 11:22
21 472 10256 Jack Devins Wyandotte 53 56:42 11:25
22 520 10437 Tony Dearing Flint 51 59:14 11:55
23 562 10238 Mario Bulgarelli Troy 54 1:01:39 12:25
24 569 10751 Robert Willis Detroit 52 1:02:06 12:30
25 583 10556 Jerry Wallace Melvin 51 1:03:03 12:41
26 593 10443 Ron Evans Metamora 50 1:03:25 12:46
27 614 10624 Suzanne Christy Clarkston 51 1:05:54 13:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 77 1721 Peggy Gerou Plymouth 51 41:24 8:20
2 192 10728 Jackie Jakeway Flushing 50 46:39 9:23
3 223 10103 Colleen Kilbert Toledo 51 47:30 9:34
4 224 10248 S. Clark Clarkston 53 47:31 9:34
5 244 10699 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc 53 48:02 9:40
6 301 10735 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 53 49:58 10:03
7 325 10121 Cindy Martin Leslie 53 50:56 10:15
8 342 10610 Carolynn Wyson Riverview 54 51:20 10:20
9 358 10695 Karen M Ribant Flushing 51 51:55 10:27
10 366 10685 Karen Carter Denver 53 52:21 10:32
11 371 10144 Sharon Oakes Clio 50 52:30 10:34
12 374 10694 Jane Harris Grand Blanc 51 52:45 10:37
13 417 10234 Karen Bone Brooklyn 52 54:29 10:58
14 423 10617 Diane McCall Clarkston 51 54:54 11:03
15 428 10490 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 50 55:05 11:05
16 453 10281 Kathryn Hodor Waterford 53 55:45 11:13
17 475 10092 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township 51 56:52 11:27
18 478 10707 Lori Mancini Ortonville 51 57:00 11:28
19 491 10584 Mary E Whaley Flint 53 57:39 11:36
20 497 10380 Kathy Frayer Waterford 51 57:53 11:39
21 558 10032 Susan Cousineau Clio 50 1:01:31 12:23
22 586 10231 Linda Baughman Beverly Hills 50 1:03:14 12:44
23 591 10645 Connie McNeal Flint 52 1:03:20 12:45
24 603 10436 Cinthia Davis Rochester, Hills 51 1:04:25 12:58
25 615 10625 Suzanne Christy Clarkston 50 1:05:55 13:16
26 633 10364 Deborah Ball Dexter 54 1:07:51 13:39
27 634 10639 Cheryl Vesey Flint 53 1:08:09 13:43
28 676 10170 Angela Rush Flint 50 1:14:33 15:00
29 677 10110 Cindy Kowalski Clinton Twp 52 1:15:00 15:06
30 678 10631 Deanna Wilson Holly 50 1:15:35 15:13
31 684 10179 Denise Smith Swartz Creek 53 1:16:53 15:28
32 691 10133 Deb Montpas Flint 53 1:19:30 16:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 15 10162 John Reed Parma 57 35:42 7:11
2 87 10196 Dan Stultz Fraser 59 41:59 8:27
3 97 10389 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 57 42:45 8:36
4 99 10113 Gordon Larsen Portage 59 42:52 8:38
5 115 10244 Lynn Carradine Flint 57 43:43 8:48
6 156 10501 Albert Moeller East Lansing 57 45:11 9:06
7 168 10485 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp 58 45:41 9:12
8 170 10608 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 58 45:44 9:12
9 182 10743 Peter Kinnunen Saint Clair Shore 56 46:12 9:18
10 203 10495 Mark Martin Davison 58 46:54 9:27
11 204 10550 Bruce Van Eyck Jackson 56 46:55 9:27
12 220 10075 Michael Grablick Grand Blanc 59 47:24 9:32
13 233 10527 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods 57 47:53 9:38
14 243 10017 Brian Bridson Laingsburg 58 48:01 9:40
15 252 10376 Tim Dutil Flushing 55 48:16 9:43
16 343 10214 David Witter Swartz Creek 59 51:24 10:21
17 403 10167 Daniel Roghlny Essexville 58 54:03 10:53
18 458 10037 Bob Dates Canton 55 56:03 11:17
19 466 10310 Kenneth Mitsdarfer Charleston 56 56:24 11:21
20 481 10406 Gregg Powell Ann Arbor 59 57:05 11:29
21 485 10197 John Sullivan Saginaw 55 57:18 11:32
22 487 10136 Gregory Murray Rochester Hills 59 57:23 11:33
23 506 10588 Steve Colley Flint 56 58:16 11:44
24 507 10733 Ray Hooton Clarkston 57 58:16 11:44
25 513 10081 Jack Howard Clinton Township 59 58:52 11:51
26 549 10146 Bill Offer Oxford 59 1:00:48 12:14
27 622 10627 Gary R Buchner Flint 55 1:06:11 13:19
28 635 10640 Dennis Vesey Flint 55 1:08:09 13:43
29 645 10528 John Ryan Clio 59 1:09:24 13:58
30 647 10643 Mike Eva Roscommon 56 1:09:40 14:01
31 655 10543 Carl Thompson Flint 58 1:11:23 14:22
32 674 10419 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 56 1:14:07 14:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 226 10051 Kathleen Emmett Royal Oak 55 47:39 9:35
2 280 10312 Jill Monette Northville 57 49:09 9:54
3 303 10166 Martha Rogalny Essexville 58 50:06 10:05
4 333 10523 Sandy Racine Grand Blanc 55 51:11 10:18
5 337 10024 Noreen Casciani Rochester 55 51:13 10:19
6 338 10071 Jane Girdham Saginaw 57 51:15 10:19
7 345 10204 Debra Trowbridge Traverse City 57 51:28 10:22
8 473 10154 Jan Palmer Clio 58 56:46 11:26
9 479 10665 Paulette Ratkiewicz Saline 56 57:02 11:29
10 486 10149 Mickie Ordway Saginaw 59 57:21 11:33
11 493 10338 Mary St. Clair Troy 59 57:51 11:39
12 503 10313 Phyllis Morgan Davison 57 58:05 11:41
13 512 10548 Diana Tuttle Essexville 57 58:44 11:49
14 579 10309 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 58 1:03:00 12:41
15 607 10178 Anne Smiley Lansing 57 1:05:00 13:05
16 608 10135 Sandra Murphy Flushing 57 1:05:01 13:05
17 657 10169 Jo Royer Flint 57 1:11:24 14:22
18 664 10646 Shawn Williams Lansing 57 1:12:46 14:39
19 671 10100 Eileen Kern Reese 55 1:13:39 14:49
20 686 10466 Liz Janiga Washington 57 1:17:10 15:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 80 10080 Richard Horning Davison 62 41:32 8:22
2 117 10275 Mahlon Heatwole Burton 62 43:45 8:48
3 139 10673 Larry Nosek Saginaw 64 44:34 8:58
4 216 10734 Harley Mikkelson Caro 61 47:19 9:32
5 242 10689 Ross Howard Frankenmuth 61 48:01 9:40
6 276 10220 Donald Wozniak Sault Ste Marie 61 49:01 9:52
7 379 10467 Mark Jensen Farmington Hills 63 53:00 10:40
8 383 10301 Paul Martin Flushing 63 53:12 10:42
9 454 10005 David Barran Clarkston 61 55:46 11:14
10 455 10442 Robert Dowding Eaton Rapids 60 55:53 11:15
11 460 10288 Dennis Jewett Kalamazoo 64 56:07 11:18
12 499 10155 Tony Perez Flint 63 57:57 11:40
13 560 10052 Jim Erlandson Rochester Hills 64 1:01:37 12:24
14 605 10571 Maurus Mallory Troy 61 1:04:46 13:02
15 619 10242 Larry Cappel Flint 60 1:06:06 13:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 319 10333 Judith Skene Metamora 63 50:33 10:11
2 442 10412 Carol Stevens Spruce 61 55:28 11:10
3 511 10391 Judy Horning Davison 60 58:31 11:47
4 573 10047 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 61 1:02:31 12:35
5 600 10116 Hsia-Lien Lin Ann Arbor 61 1:03:53 12:51
6 642 10191 Judy Story Comstock Park 60 1:08:59 13:53
7 665 10688 Linda Howard Frankenmuth 60 1:12:47 14:39
8 669 10208 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 64 1:13:34 14:48
9 690 10168 Gloria Rolak Linden 61 1:18:39 15:50
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 132 10011 Leonard Block Bay City 66 44:18 8:55
2 143 10130 Robert Millikin Lupton 66 44:43 9:00
3 160 10569 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek 65 45:18 9:07
4 227 10660 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor 66 47:42 9:36
5 409 10261 Larry Ervin Rochester Hills 66 54:15 10:55
6 543 10194 Larry Stull Durand 66 1:00:29 12:10
7 658 10120 Richard Martenis Durand 66 1:11:37 14:25
8 660 10134 John Morley Cornelius 67 1:12:06 14:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 420 10718 Bill Haggerty Saint Clair Shore 71 54:51 11:02
2 581 10602 Bob Forman Swartz Creek 70 1:03:02 12:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 559 10263 Patricia Fizell Flint 70 1:01:36 12:24
2 629 10255 Samantha Decker Davison 70 1:07:17 13:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 663 10653 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 76 1:12:28 14:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 613 10359 Joseph Yurich Wayne 80 1:05:39 13:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
MALES WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
FEMALE WITH NO AGE PROVIDED
Place O'All No. Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====== ====================== ====================== == ======= =====
1 85 10377 Lisa Falotico Oak Park 0 41:51 8:26
2 196 10619 Karen Dilaura Pontiac 0 46:42 9:24



Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Time Pace
===== ============================= ====== ====================== == = ======= =====
1 Lynn Phillips 12295 Livonia 58 M 53:09 10:42

2 Ronald Mossman 12532 Flushing 62 M 54:49 11:02
3 Andrea Thomas 12996 Flushing 25 F 54:51 11:02
4 Mary Grab 12254 Flushing 53 F 55:17 11:08
5 Rick Ballreich 12019 Swartz Creek 53 M 56:32 11:23
6 Suzi Gordon 12156 Madison Heights 54 F 56:56 11:28
7 John Zsigo 12432 Owosso 63 M 57:16 11:32
8 Amber L Carey 13057 Flint 28 F 57:19 11:32
9 Louis Smith 12574 Flint 54 M 57:21 11:33
10 Keith Dearstone 12097 Waterford 64 M 57:29 11:34
11 Lanny Burgess 12055 Fenton 57 M 57:41 11:37
12 Randy Voto 12409 Swartz Creek 62 M 58:06 11:42
13 Sharon Phillips 12296 Livonia 58 F 58:29 11:46
14 John Pettit 13073 Marshall 56 M 59:47 12:02
15 Clara Pitt 12549 Owosso 50 F 1:00:29 12:10
16 James Goergen 12485 Corunna 59 M 1:00:34 12:11
17 Michael McCann 12260 Flushing 55 M 1:00:43 12:13
18 Kenneth Pelletier 12290 Flint 64 M 1:00:44 12:13
19 Michael Simms 12854 Burton 37 M 1:00:44 12:13
20 Holly Bowles 12735 Fenton 54 F 1:00:48 12:14
21 Pam McGuirk 12817 Fenton 53 F 1:01:16 12:20
22 Kristen Bentley 12032 Goodrich 18 F 1:02:20 12:33
23 Dana Bentley 12031 Goodrich 14 F 1:02:20 12:33
24 Janet Ellis 12122 Flushing 57 F 1:02:25 12:34
25 Kaye Spencer 12354 Augres 50 F 1:02:48 12:38
26 Larry Greenfield 12779 Sarnia 64 M 1:02:48 12:38
27 Jennifer Lince 12236 Clio 48 F 1:02:52 12:39
28 Marilyn Fedchenko 12132 Clio 58 F 1:02:53 12:39
29 Theresa Chazick 12074 Davison 45 F 1:03:07 12:42
30 Raymond Emmendorfer 12761 Fenton 47 M 1:03:10 12:43
31 Cheryl Greenfield 12777 Sarnia 63 F 1:03:43 12:49
32 Catherine Ivan 12184 Bloomfield Hills 46 F 1:03:46 12:50
33 William Smith 12576 Flint 63 M 1:03:52 12:51
34 Peter Sherman 12930 Haslett 15 M 1:03:55 12:52
35 Dotti Tynes 12397 Swartz Creek 52 F 1:04:02 12:53
36 Brad Sepell 12334 Taylor 33 M 1:04:05 12:54
37 Diane Sunde 12376 Fenton 50 F 1:04:07 12:54
38 Erica Struck 12371 Brant 14 F 1:04:25 12:58
39 Archie J Bowers 13036 Flint 51 M 1:04:31 12:59
40 Mary Wooster 12426 Flint 43 F 1:04:43 13:01
41 Wendy Davis 12625 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:04:45 13:02
42 Stephen Vamossy 12399 Davison 43 M 1:04:45 13:02
43 Annette Schunter 12912 Flushing 48 F 1:04:47 13:02
44 Christopher Schunter 12913 Flushing 21 M 1:04:47 13:02
45 Neil M Walter 13013 Grand Blanc 18 M 1:04:47 13:02
46 Kevin Seiler 12333 Livonia 46 M 1:05:08 13:06
47 Sara McKone 12818 Flushing 30 F 1:05:13 13:07
48 Diane Strang 12691 Davison 59 F 1:05:14 13:08
49 Melody Strang 12692 Fenton 34 F 1:05:17 13:08
50 Mary Ann Vert 12402 Davison 50 F 1:05:27 13:10
51 Arthur Coon 12462 Davison 60 M 1:05:28 13:11
52 Julie Kildee 12202 Flint 50 F 1:05:30 13:11
53 Scott Tatro 12381 Yardley 38 M 1:05:31 13:11
54 Patricia Brainard 12043 Brighton 44 F 1:05:32 13:11
55 Cindy Poole 12304 Royal Oak 50 F 1:05:44 13:14
56 Judy Vamossy 12873 Davison 43 F 1:05:45 13:14
57 Kathleen Burris 12061 Clio 51 F 1:05:48 13:15
58 Gary Greene 16769 Flint 50 M 1:05:52 13:15
59 Adam Prieur 12554 Clio 27 M 1:06:02 13:17
60 Jacob Jones 13069 Flint 14 M 1:06:05 13:18
61 Thomas Hammond 12637 Ortonville 44 M 1:06:13 13:20
62 Cathy Arnold 12012 Clarkston 51 F 1:06:16 13:20
63 Anna Watkins 12415 Commerce 52 F 1:06:17 13:20
64 Liz Arnold 12013 Clarkston 16 F 1:06:17 13:20
65 Meghann Kildee 12649 Grand Blanc 28 F 1:06:27 13:22
66 John Chupa 13089 Wixom 50 M 1:06:30 13:23
67 Cary E Milburn 12821 Flint 68 M 1:06:30 13:23
68 Victor Pettway 12933 Flint 51 M 1:06:37 13:25
69 Joenathan Mays 12982 Flint 49 M 1:06:40 13:25
70 Reynard Bouknight 12040 Okemos 61 M 1:06:43 13:26
71 Denise Jensen 12189 Flint 54 F 1:06:43 13:26
72 Derrel Fox 12141 Flint 64 M 1:06:43 13:26
73 Buzz Purcell 13028 Mt Morris 69 M 1:06:47 13:27
74 Robert Giza 12483 Fluahing 70 M 1:06:48 13:27
75 Frances Trent 12389 Swartz Creek 66 F 1:06:53 13:28
76 Leisa Pertler 12839 Flushing 36 F 1:06:53 13:28
77 Marti Voto 12408 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:06:54 13:28
78 Ashlee Pitt 12548 Owosso 19 F 1:06:57 13:28
79 Ronald Maxheimer 12523 Flint 69 M 1:06:57 13:29
80 Hans Smith 12686 Flint 42 M 1:06:58 13:29
81 Lee Rabideau 12558 Clarkston 50 F 1:07:01 13:29
82 Lana Bellah 12028 Grand Blanc 64 F 1:07:01 13:29
83 Esther Edigin 12895 Grandblanc 50 F 1:07:03 13:30
84 Robert Thomas 13009 Northville 79 M 1:07:09 13:31
85 John Feaster 12131 Flint 77 M 1:07:13 13:32
86 Linda Stenz 13063 Bay City 50 F 1:07:18 13:33
87 Merry Robertson 12676 Flint 46 F 1:07:25 13:34
88 Anthony Schunot 12565 Otisville 63 M 1:07:30 13:35
89 Cherina Loyd 13005 Saginaw 38 F 1:07:32 13:35
90 Kimberly Taphouse 12379 Linden 19 F 1:07:36 13:36
91 Mark Fischer 12478 Otisville 56 M 1:07:36 13:36
92 Susan Taphouse 12380 Linden 47 F 1:07:36 13:36
93 Charlene Fisher 12136 Otisville 57 F 1:07:38 13:37
94 Patty Cole 12079 Flushing 54 F 1:07:45 13:38
95 Sheila Moll 12269 Flint 60 F 1:07:45 13:38
96 Lavern Bancroft 13080 Flint 60 M 1:07:46 13:38
97 Janis Korth 12650 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:07:48 13:39
98 Abigail Baker 12018 Flint 35 F 1:07:51 13:39
99 Nicole Neely 12829 Fenton 39 F 1:07:58 13:41
100 Pamela Forcia 12140 Flint 34 F 1:08:03 13:42
101 Jennifer Martin 12811 Davison 36 F 1:08:03 13:42
102 Kathleen Buckley-O'neill 12891 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:08:05 13:42
103 Lisa Campbell 12064 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:08:06 13:42
104 Karen Starkel 12359 Flushing 54 F 1:08:07 13:43
105 Shirley Smela 12345 Flint 62 F 1:08:14 13:44
106 Shauna Sanders 12322 Flint 28 F 1:08:14 13:44
107 Monica Cerni 12072 Taylor 27 F 1:08:15 13:44
108 Teri Roby 12318 Holly 36 F 1:08:16 13:44
109 Mary Korte 12213 Flushing 51 F 1:08:20 13:45
110 Charles Lax 12806 Southfield 62 M 1:08:21 13:45
111 Sally Najera 13030 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:08:33 13:48
112 Mark Konwinski 12212 Pinconning 45 M 1:08:38 13:49
113 Rebecca Dobler 12752 Traverse City 55 F 1:08:47 13:51
114 Mary Rekowski 12312 Flint 43 F 1:09:00 13:53
115 Angela Foster 12481 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:09:05 13:54
116 Ed Huested 12182 Montrose 65 M 1:09:06 13:54
117 Brian Sunde 12375 Fenton 51 M 1:09:18 13:57
118 Amy Daliege 12092 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:09:18 13:57
119 Donna Naras 16249 Fenton 45 F 1:09:23 13:58
120 Cynthia Gamble 12770 Flint 49 F 1:09:27 13:59
121 Karen Westrick 12881 Fenton 50 F 1:09:28 13:59
122 Debra Carleton 12458 Franklin 51 F 1:09:31 13:59
123 Bev Gengler 12773 Howell 47 F 1:09:35 14:00
124 Courtney Pittenger 12669 Davison 33 F 1:09:36 14:00
125 Susan Hauer 13088 Fenton 56 F 1:09:37 14:01
126 Vickie Boesnecker 12448 Frankenmuth 49 F 1:09:48 14:03
127 Debbie Best 12445 Saginaw 60 F 1:09:48 14:03
128 Paul Dieterle 12107 Swartz Creek 61 M 1:09:49 14:03
129 Shelley Yambrick 12429 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:09:53 14:04
130 Judie Swank 12863 Brooklyn 67 F 1:09:54 14:04
131 William Nyman 12539 Grand Blanc 73 M 1:09:56 14:05
132 Brad Charmoli 12745 Flint 37 M 1:09:58 14:05
133 Robert ( Bob) Florine 12480 Swartz Creek 76 M 1:09:59 14:05
134 Vicky Burgess 12056 Fenton 53 F 1:10:04 14:06
135 Deborah Mann 13051 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:10:04 14:06
136 Milas Caudle 12945 Flint 58 M 1:10:05 14:06
137 Gordon Dickinson 12103 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:10:05 14:06
138 Lisa Williams 12420 Flint 37 F 1:10:07 14:07
139 Laclaire Bouknight 12039 Okemos 60 F 1:10:07 14:07
140 Heather Porter 12305 St. Louis 20 F 1:10:07 14:07
141 John Perrine 12544 Flint 56 M 1:10:08 14:07
142 Joseph Kus 12219 Flint 26 M 1:10:09 14:07
143 Carolyn Dickinson 12277 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:10:09 14:07
144 Lucas Dickinson 12104 Swartz Creek 26 M 1:10:10 14:07
145 Michael Keipinger 12199 Montrose 56 M 1:10:11 14:07
146 Mark Simonin 12344 Davison 28 M 1:10:14 14:08
147 Lindsay McAulay 12259 Flushing 23 F 1:10:14 14:08
148 Julie Coles 12080 Davison 23 F 1:10:15 14:08
149 Linda Mercado 12265 Alma 55 F 1:10:21 14:10
150 Lorietta Small 13002 Flint 53 F 1:10:22 14:10
151 Jessica Kus 12218 Alma 29 F 1:10:22 14:10
152 Kathy Grant 12775 Cincinnati 53 F 1:10:22 14:10
153 Jaqueline Swegles 13023 Linden 57 F 1:10:23 14:10
154 Joanne Shaw 12340 Fenton 64 F 1:10:25 14:10
155 Nancy Beaudette 12025 Flint 62 F 1:10:26 14:10
156 Valerie Mcleod McLeod 12819 Linden 51 F 1:10:27 14:11
157 Stacy Mann 13050 Grand Blanc 19 F 1:10:34 14:12
158 Mary Garrard 12149 Fenton 52 F 1:10:39 14:13
159 Janet Moeller 12529 East Lansing 58 F 1:10:39 14:13
160 Marilyn Kneisel 12206 Saginaw 49 F 1:10:44 14:14
161 Janet Carr 12744 Clarkston 50 F 1:10:48 14:15
162 Richard Mitsdarfer 12528 Flushing 60 M 1:10:52 14:16
163 Jeannette Van Dusen 13038 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:10:55 14:16
164 Michael Van Dusen 13039 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:10:55 14:16
165 Gary Roeper 12849 Durand 61 M 1:10:56 14:17
166 Valerie Schmidt 12330 Lapeer 59 F 1:11:03 14:18
167 Debbie Schmolitz 12564 Saginaw 53 F 1:11:10 14:19
168 Patti Owens 12984 Clarkston 62 F 1:11:12 14:20
169 Thomas Sandstrom 12324 Fenton 60 M 1:11:15 14:20
170 Maria Sandstrom 12323 Fenton 59 F 1:11:16 14:21
171 Leecia Barnes 12024 Flint 15 F 1:11:17 14:21
172 Kurmanath Manyam 12519 Flint 62 M 1:11:29 14:23
173 Craig Schmolitz 12563 Saginaw 53 M 1:11:40 14:25
174 Kindy Johnson 12191 Flint 32 F 1:11:42 14:26
175 Anthony Arline 13084 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:11:43 14:26
176 Jerome Turner 13004 Flint 50 M 1:11:43 14:26
177 Staci Coughlin 12971 Flint 31 F 1:11:44 14:26
178 Kathy Coughlin 12972 Burton 31 F 1:11:45 14:26
179 Max Warden 12414 Clio 59 M 1:11:48 14:27
180 Jeff Rowe 12968 Flushing 52 M 1:11:51 14:28
181 Annette Rowe 12969 Flushing 51 F 1:11:54 14:28
182 Michael Hewitt 12783 Flint 32 M 1:11:55 14:28
183 Ruben Garcia 12771 Flint 46 M 1:11:55 14:28
184 Cary Wooster 12425 Flint 40 M 1:11:58 14:29
185 Lawrence Banka 12020 Grosse Pointe 62 M 1:12:05 14:30
186 Henry Brown 13032 Cincinnati 63 M 1:12:05 14:30
187 Dan Owens 12983 Clarkston 59 M 1:12:06 14:31
188 Marissa Green 12776 Ypsilanti 30 F 1:12:09 14:31
189 Destiny Allen 12922 Flint 13 F 1:12:09 14:31
190 Judy Lutze 12244 Flint 56 F 1:12:09 14:31
191 Larry Hrinik 12180 Davison 53 M 1:12:09 14:31
192 Bill Willard 12882 Swartz Creek 57 M 1:12:14 14:32
193 Carol Fulgencio 12144 Grand Blanc 69 F 1:12:15 14:33
194 Kathy Torok 13115 Fenton 52 F 1:12:16 14:33
195 Michelle Dye 12114 Flint 45 F 1:12:18 14:33
196 Nicole Badyrka 12443 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:12:22 14:34
197 Kelli Webb 12876 Linden 38 F 1:12:22 14:34
198 Wendy Mitchell 12827 Fenton 33 F 1:12:23 14:34
199 Beatrice Shade 12338 Otisville 74 F 1:12:26 14:35
200 Janet Fettig 12134 Otisville 65 F 1:12:27 14:35
201 Kay Gallagher 13016 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:12:30 14:35
202 Jully Burau-Seybert 12454 Lake Orion 51 F 1:12:30 14:36
203 Katherine McCoy 12261 Flint 57 F 1:12:37 14:37
204 Cassandria Wilson 12599 Flint 43 F 1:12:39 14:37
205 Kimberly Allen 12434 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:12:42 14:38
206 Vickie Allis 12937 Goodrich 53 F 1:12:50 14:40
207 Ann Owen 12936 Goodrich 51 F 1:12:51 14:40
208 Theresa S Walter 13011 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:12:53 14:40
209 Jenna Walter 13012 Kalamazoo 24 F 1:12:53 14:40
210 Robert Elizondo 12474 Goodrich 48 M 1:12:54 14:40
211 Cheryl Elizondo 12473 Goodrich 45 F 1:12:54 14:40
212 Sharon Beck 12026 Mt Morris 64 F 1:12:57 14:41
213 James Barnett 13058 Burton 67 M 1:12:59 14:41
214 Jennifer Spencer 12577 Holly 35 F 1:13:05 14:42
215 Judy Rau 12310 Flushing 69 F 1:13:08 14:43
216 Thomas Abdella Jr 12001 Flint 51 M 1:13:11 14:44
217 Paige Amy 16911 Burton 17 F 1:13:14 14:44
218 Lydia Purol 12556 Ortonville 37 F 1:13:14 14:44
219 Leslie Fox 12768 Flint 31 F 1:13:15 14:44
220 Stephanie Rubio 12851 Davison 38 F 1:13:15 14:44
221 Vickie Gurica 12492 Leslie 59 F 1:13:15 14:45
222 Cathy Roeper 12848 Durand 56 F 1:13:16 14:45
223 Margo Smith 13033 Gaines 57 F 1:13:17 14:45
224 Ty Spohn 12355 Flint 44 M 1:13:19 14:45
225 Shawn Farney 12130 Fenton 59 M 1:13:21 14:46
226 Julie Abbott 12602 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:13:23 14:46
227 Kristi Benavidies 12029 Fenton 43 F 1:13:24 14:46
228 Roy Roberts 12846 Mt Morris 39 M 1:13:30 14:48
229 Mary Pattillo 12288 Flushing 58 F 1:13:35 14:48
230 Mark Kennedy 12800 Fenton 58 M 1:13:36 14:49
231 Fred Lewis 12230 Grand Blanc, 54 M 1:13:37 14:49
232 Michael Cummings 12090 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:13:37 14:49
233 Rachel Wandmacher 14286 Fenton 14 F 1:13:37 14:49
234 Richard Talaski 12378 Lapeer 61 M 1:13:41 14:50

235 Evelyn Kraynak 12511 Saginaw 44 F 1:13:42 14:50
236 Jack Williams 12418 Grand Blanc 81 M 1:13:44 14:50
237 Lewis Smorch 12859 Mount Morris 62 M 1:13:45 14:51
238 Nicole Slosser 12572 Flint 24 F 1:13:46 14:51
239 Mary Meyers 12660 Burton 40 F 1:13:47 14:51
240 Cindy Sullivan 12374 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:13:50 14:52
241 Herb Stevens 12363 Grand Blanc 60 M 1:13:51 14:52
242 Lauren Newman 12833 Flushing 9 F 1:13:53 14:52
243 Michelle Newman 12834 Flushing 40 F 1:13:54 14:52
244 Karen Maheu 12518 Oak Park 41 F 1:13:54 14:52
245 Laura Willard 12931 Saginaw 28 F 1:14:01 14:54
246 Shelley Price 12947 Davison 51 F 1:14:02 14:54
247 Marvin Atlas 12606 Southfield 63 M 1:14:03 14:54
248 Laura Wirth 12423 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:14:06 14:55
249 Lisa Locklear 12239 South Lyon 40 F 1:14:07 14:55
250 Jeff Parker 13003 Grand Blanc 39 M 1:14:10 14:56
251 Jody Hamilton 16469 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:14:11 14:56
252 Erin Biebuyck 12608 Bloomfield 23 F 1:14:15 14:57
253 James Carlson 13008 Flint 62 M 1:14:17 14:57
254 Sharon Davis 12095 Gaines 64 F 1:14:19 14:57
255 Floyd Krupp 16495 Linden 51 M 1:14:21 14:58
256 Jacob Roberts 12845 Mt Morris 13 M 1:14:22 14:58
257 Susan Versola 12704 Linden 46 F 1:14:24 14:58
258 James Ellis 12121 McLean 51 M 1:14:26 14:59
259 Leonard R Pickelmann 13048 Mesquite 33 M 1:14:32 15:00
260 Mindy Pickelmann 13049 Mesquite 29 F 1:14:33 15:00
261 Leonard Pickelmann 12547 Swartz Creek 68 M 1:14:33 15:00
262 Cathy Arlow 12435 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:14:40 15:02
263 Dennis Liagre 12809 Lapeer M 1:14:41 15:02
264 Pamela Burns 12060 Davison 56 F 1:14:42 15:02
265 Thomas Pytlik 12557 Bay City 60 M 1:14:43 15:02
266 Nicolette Polovina 12303 Davison 25 F 1:14:43 15:02
267 Connie Menichi 12904 Livonia 54 F 1:14:43 15:02
268 Charles Rudduck 12320 Grand Blanc 70 M 1:14:45 15:03
269 Stefanie Turnage 12590 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:14:46 15:03
270 Kay Miron 13054 Flint 52 F 1:14:48 15:03
271 Thomas St Martin 12357 Burton 68 M 1:14:49 15:03
272 Brett Miron 13053 Flint 22 M 1:14:49 15:03
273 Phyllis Jenkins 13055 Flint 56 F 1:14:51 15:04
274 Theresa Purcell 12670 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:14:53 15:04
275 Carolyn Lipinski 12655 Saginaw 43 F 1:14:53 15:04
276 Helen Maxwell 12957 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:14:55 15:05
277 Eveaett Webb 12595 Flint 42 F 1:14:55 15:05
278 Linda Johnson-Barnes 12193 Flint 43 F 1:14:56 15:05
279 Robin Biebuyck 12609 Bloomdfield 49 F 1:14:56 15:05
280 Janice Williams 12419 Mt Morris 46 F 1:14:57 15:05
281 Lydia Lewis 12231 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:15:02 15:06
282 Sandra Larson 12226 Northville 56 F 1:15:04 15:06
283 Michael Bertrand 12033 Caro 52 M 1:15:12 15:08
284 Ron Prowse 13074 Dearborn 56 M 1:15:18 15:09
285 David Laansma 12220 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:15:19 15:09
286 Cathy Epperson 12123 Flushing 65 F 1:15:23 15:10
287 Alice Blackwood-Wyman 12447 Dewitt 55 F 1:15:24 15:11
288 Roxann Banks 12022 Otisville 59 F 1:15:25 15:11
289 Christine Duval 12112 Okemos 57 F 1:15:25 15:11
290 Nancy Sherman 12682 Haslett 53 F 1:15:27 15:11
291 Gary Hoppe 12174 Flint 66 M 1:15:29 15:11
292 Susan Hoppe 12175 Flint 33 F 1:15:30 15:12
293 Benny Adams 12714 Flint 65 M 1:15:30 15:12
294 Joann Simms 12914 Burton 36 F 1:15:30 15:12
295 Al Duch 12108 Swartz Creek 89 M 1:15:35 15:13
296 Dawn Clark 12954 Davison 40 F 1:15:37 15:13
297 Debby Willard 12883 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:15:42 15:14
298 Denise Owen 12837 Metamora 52 F 1:15:43 15:14
299 Kaitlyn Stoneburg 12689 Metamora 16 F 1:15:46 15:15
300 Sheryl Kulis 12804 Flint 46 F 1:15:46 15:15
301 Brenda Phipps 12297 Crystal Lake 32 F 1:15:46 15:15
302 Sondra Odishooe 12835 Davison 49 F 1:15:47 15:15
303 Tina Phipps 12298 South Bend 36 F 1:15:47 15:15
304 Vikki Wandmacher 12413 Fenton 43 F 1:15:48 15:15
305 Susan Carr 12620 Davison 49 F 1:15:51 15:16
306 Jerry Legan 12228 Flint 67 M 1:15:54 15:17
307 Craig Spohn 12579 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:15:54 15:17
308 Robert Hopson 12176 Ypsilanti 66 M 1:15:57 15:17
309 Hucie Maxey 12256 Flint 80 M 1:15:58 15:17
310 Adrienne L Chambers 13087 Otter Lake 24 F 1:15:58 15:17
311 Andy Smith 12346 Flushing 61 M 1:15:59 15:18
312 Cosmas Eaglin Jr 12756 Grand Blanc 64 M 1:15:59 15:18
313 Nichole Borowy 12038 Jackson 34 F 1:15:59 15:18
314 Dianne Johnson 12190 Grand Blanc 73 F 1:16:03 15:18
315 Carol Horvath 12784 Fenton 63 F 1:16:09 15:19
316 William Price 12946 Davison 53 F 1:16:10 15:20
317 Shawn R Barth 13017 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:16:10 15:20
318 Darlene Stultz 13018 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:16:11 15:20
319 Brenda Crist 13066 Flint 41 F 1:16:24 15:23
320 Anne Pariseau 13065 Davison 39 F 1:16:25 15:23
321 Brian Benedict 12726 Goodrich 44 M 1:16:25 15:23
322 Tammy Benedict 12727 Goodrich 44 F 1:16:26 15:23
323 Alonzo Carelock 13078 Flint 56 M 1:16:26 15:23
324 Laurie Stoneburg 12690 Metamora 51 F 1:16:26 15:23
325 Patsy Essenmacher 12124 Linden 53 F 1:16:27 15:23
326 Michael Riker 13102 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:16:27 15:23
327 Susan Little 13152 Columbiaville 1:16:28 15:23
328 Gwyn Stoneburg 12368 Lapeer 46 F 1:16:28 15:23
329 Charles Torrens 12588 Chesterfield 49 M 1:16:28 15:23
330 Debbie Frase 13148 Burton 45 F 1:16:28 15:23
331 Robert Agle 12002 Flint 65 M 1:16:29 15:24
332 Mary Johns 13101 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:16:29 15:24
333 Leanne Bechtel 13037 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:16:33 15:24
334 James Smith 12349 Flint 67 M 1:16:34 15:24
335 Jack Linn 12237 Flint 64 M 1:16:36 15:25
336 Nathaniel Battle 12444 Flint 68 M 1:16:36 15:25
337 Dawn Sharif-Coon 12339 Swartz Creek 55 F 1:16:36 15:25
338 Christine Prescott 12307 Burton 50 F 1:16:36 15:25
339 Michael Dunbar 12755 Davison 54 M 1:16:37 15:25
340 Kristy Carrier 12622 Saginaw 32 F 1:16:39 15:26
341 Kristal Gingerich 12633 Saginaw 37 F 1:16:40 15:26
342 Carolyn Butler 12616 Flint 54 F 1:16:41 15:26
343 David Soldan 12350 Davison 56 M 1:16:42 15:26
344 Sheila Stewart 12688 Flint 44 F 1:16:42 15:26
345 Barbara Johnson 12993 Flint 70 F 1:16:43 15:26
346 Gary Queen 12309 Flint 52 M 1:16:43 15:26
347 Sarah Gordon 12774 Flint 29 F 1:16:44 15:27
348 Nicole Syruws 12693 Flint 41 F 1:16:45 15:27
349 Lynn Allison 12005 Ann Arbor 69 F 1:16:48 15:27
350 Joette McGinnis 12658 Flushing 54 F 1:16:52 15:28
351 Barb Bentivolio 12030 Royal Oak 50 F 1:16:52 15:28
352 Pamela Roberts 12675 Mt Morris 40 F 1:16:57 15:29
353 Shannon Ortiz 12907 Holly Springs 29 F 1:16:59 15:30
354 Dana Warden 12920 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:16:59 15:30
355 Bobbie Greer 13014 Flint 61 F 1:17:02 15:30
356 Marylou Spurling 12356 Davison 63 F 1:17:02 15:30
357 Rayne Stebbins 12584 Linden 39 F 1:17:04 15:31
358 Elaine Horton 12177 Goodrich 61 F 1:17:04 15:31
359 Rochelle Kononchuk 12211 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:17:04 15:31
360 Kimberly Mora 12665 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:17:07 15:31
361 Mark Coley 12081 Howell 40 M 1:17:08 15:31
362 Teri Brewer 12047 Fenton 52 F 1:17:08 15:31
363 Francine Marciniak 12247 Howell 40 F 1:17:08 15:31
364 Pankaja Echempati 12116 Grand Blancq 58 F 1:17:08 15:31
365 Dyanna Mitchell 12662 Flint 63 F 1:17:12 15:32
366 Sean Burton 12740 Flint 39 M 1:17:13 15:32
367 Sherry Spohn 12583 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:17:19 15:34
368 Patty Richardson 16941 Burton 44 F 1:17:19 15:34
369 Therese Pilchak 12840 Brighton 50 F 1:17:21 15:34
370 Matt Anthony 12605 Swartz Creek 29 M 1:17:34 15:37
371 Cameron Porritt 12953 Davison 10 M 1:17:40 15:38
372 Patty Miller 12955 Davison 35 F 1:17:41 15:38
373 Sharon Hladik 12169 Flushing 47 F 1:17:44 15:39
374 Norman Wing 12885 Grand Blanc 70 M 1:17:52 15:40
375 William Hentgen 12164 Swartz Creek 62 M 1:17:53 15:40
376 Gary Peppin 12292 Davison 52 M 1:17:54 15:41
377 Camille Timmons 12866 Flint 48 F 1:17:55 15:41
378 Aggie Sheerin 12341 Fenton 64 F 1:17:56 15:41
379 Renea D Timmons 12867 Flint 16 F 1:17:57 15:41
380 Debbie McAlpine 12524 Essexville 52 F 1:17:59 15:42
381 Mary Pettegrew 12545 Flushing 44 F 1:17:59 15:42
382 Elizabeth Wise 12921 Grand Blanc 28 F 1:17:59 15:42
383 Neely Thompson 12917 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:18:00 15:42
384 Terri Goodlow 12636 Flint 46 F 1:18:09 15:44
385 Laurie Martin 12814 Linden 36 F 1:18:10 15:44
386 Brenda Tyler 12702 Ovid 45 F 1:18:10 15:44
387 Barbara Johnson 12791 Linden 57 F 1:18:11 15:44
388 Jennifer Linville 12901 Troy 39 F 1:18:11 15:44
389 Kelli Martin 12813 Westerville 39 F 1:18:11 15:44
390 Joanne Panzlau 12284 Fenton 54 F 1:18:12 15:44
391 Brenda Fortunate 12628 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:18:15 15:45
392 Dennis Horkey 12898 Flushing 37 M 1:18:16 15:45
393 Charles Amy 12006 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:18:22 15:46
394 Gwendolyn Cooper 12085 Flint 61 F 1:18:25 15:47
395 George Jamison 12787 Flint 53 M 1:18:33 15:48
396 Karen Farney 12129 Fenton 1:18:34 15:49
397 Janet A Kardos 12943 Flint 57 F 1:18:36 15:49
398 Mica Taylor 12695 Flint 33 F 1:18:36 15:49
399 Jane Speer 16552 Alpena 61 F 1:18:45 15:51
400 Helen Dilworth 12471 Fenton 58 F 1:18:46 15:51
401 Lori Spodney 10337 Davison 34 F 1:18:46 15:51
402 Linda Dykema 13075 East Lansing 51 F 1:18:46 15:51
403 Monica Kenney 12802 Fenton 50 F 1:18:47 15:51
404 Rene' Dickson 12105 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:18:47 15:51
405 Joseph Carriveau 12067 Durand 67 M 1:18:49 15:52
406 Shirley Carriveau 12068 Durand 65 F 1:18:50 15:52
407 Jim Williams 12598 Flushing 57 M 1:18:52 15:52
408 Stacey Armstrong 13060 Ada 42 F 1:18:52 15:52
409 Renee Johnson 12505 Flushing 45 F 1:18:53 15:52
410 Jesse Davis 13031 Flushing 63 M 1:18:53 15:52
411 Glenda Naffziger-Kniss 12533 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:18:53 15:53
412 Tammy Strickland 12999 Flushing 47 F 1:18:54 15:53
413 Barbara Eva 13056 Roscommon 57 F 1:19:01 15:54
414 Linda Belford 12027 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:19:02 15:54
415 Nancy Byder 12063 Flint 50 F 1:19:05 15:55
416 Alanna Ayre 12015 Burton 54 F 1:19:06 15:55
417 Jill Ayre 12016 Flint 52 F 1:19:06 15:55
418 Joy Briggs 12449 Davison 59 F 1:19:07 15:55
419 Daisy Buckner 12453 Grand Blanc 66 F 1:19:09 15:56
420 Ann Meeks 12264 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:19:11 15:56
421 Katy Graunstadt 12489 Clarkston 42 F 1:19:12 15:56
422 Thelma Jefferson 12789 Flint 63 F 1:19:13 15:57
423 Jennifer Monroe 12828 Davison 32 F 1:19:13 15:57
424 Wendy Robinson 12847 Flint 38 F 1:19:13 15:57
425 Larissa Greenfield 12778 Davison 14 F 1:19:15 15:57
426 Mark Guith 12781 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:19:19 15:58
427 Joseph Kennedy 12797 Davison 13 M 1:19:19 15:58
428 Sheryl Kennedy 12801 Davison 42 F 1:19:19 15:58
429 Karissa Kennedy 12798 Davison 12 F 1:19:20 15:58
430 Randall Gage 12146 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:19:24 15:59
431 Nancy Ernst 12762 Clarkston 47 F 1:19:26 15:59
432 Eugene Ragland 12961 Flint 14 M 1:19:27 15:59
433 Emily Linton 12928 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:19:28 16:00
434 Kevin Daunt 12952 Flint 24 M 1:19:40 16:02
435 David Essenmacher 12476 Harbor Beach 60 M 1:19:41 16:02
436 Stephanie Essenmacher 12477 Harbor Beach 18 F 1:19:42 16:02
437 Jorgina Rubin 13024 Flint 41 F 1:19:44 16:03
438 Pamela D Johnson 13025 Flint 43 F 1:19:44 16:03
439 Cynthia Taylor 12382 Fenton 47 F 1:19:51 16:04
440 Deborah Schlenke 12329 Fenton 46 F 1:19:53 16:05
441 Lawrence McQuigg 12527 Flushing 51 M 1:19:53 16:05
442 Carolyn McQuigg 12526 Flushing 51 F 1:19:54 16:05
443 Melissa Varterasian 12592 Birmingham 39 F 1:19:54 16:05
444 Marti James 12188 Grand Blanc 19 F 1:19:55 16:05
445 Marie James 12187 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:19:55 16:05
446 Becky Carrier 12621 Saginaw 30 F 1:19:58 16:06
447 Cj Heidisch 13077 Davison 55 F 1:19:58 16:06
448 Gina Ruhlig 12679 Saginaw 31 F 1:19:59 16:06
449 Paul Peppin 12293 Punta Gorda 81 M 1:19:59 16:06
450 Lysbeth Kennedy 12799 Fenton 58 F 1:20:03 16:07
451 Liane Jensen 12790 Farmington Hills 60 F 1:20:03 16:07
452 Rebecca Hoover 13067 Flint 26 F 1:20:04 16:07
453 Ashly Nieblas 13068 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:20:06 16:07
454 Thomas Scott 12959 Boca Raton 65 M 1:20:14 16:09
455 Laura Cochran 13042 Flint 28 F 1:20:15 16:09
456 Jacqueline Nyman 12538 Grand Blanc 70 F 1:20:17 16:09
457 Martha Preston 12552 Davison 55 F 1:20:25 16:11
458 Lois Jones 12196 Flint 54 F 1:20:32 16:12
459 Haley Compton 13000 Flint 14 F 1:20:33 16:13
460 Denai Garland 12148 Flint 30 F 1:20:33 16:13
461 Amanda Healy 13001 Burton 14 F 1:20:33 16:13
462 Patricia Page 12283 New Lothrop 58 F 1:20:33 16:13
463 Alyson Kowalk 12216 Clarkston 21 F 1:20:36 16:13
464 Cindy Kowalk 12217 Clarkston 45 F 1:20:36 16:13
465 Holly Bysko 12618 Flint 44 F 1:20:38 16:14
466 Charles Lippincott 12656 Grand Blanc 38 M 1:20:42 16:14
467 Deborah Allen 12716 Saginaw 41 F 1:20:46 16:15
468 Jodie Ratynski 12843 Flint 35 F 1:20:49 16:16
469 Danny Keene 12795 Grand Blanc 51 M 1:20:50 16:16
470 Ross Burr 13070 Byron 30 M 1:20:55 16:17
471 Geri Brown 12739 Otisville 49 F 1:20:56 16:17
472 Julie Struck 12372 Brant 37 F 1:20:58 16:18
473 Dana Emmendorfer 12760 Fenton 49 F 1:20:59 16:18
474 Michele Taylor 12864 Flint 36 F 1:20:59 16:18
475 Patricia Hubel 12980 Flint 57 F 1:20:59 16:18
476 Laura Lee Welsh 12707 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:21:03 16:19
477 Velma Adams 10616 Flint 59 F 1:21:04 16:19
478 Kasey Mathews 12657 Bay City 32 F 1:21:04 16:19
479 Shawn Massey 13064 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:21:06 16:19
480 Ruth Goergen 12153 Owosso 62 F 1:21:06 16:19
481 Dorothy Jones 12194 Flint 41 F 1:21:07 16:19
482 Andrea Cross 12466 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:21:08 16:20
483 Michelle Johnson 12192 Flint 26 F 1:21:12 16:20
484 Thelma Copeland 12624 Flint 65 F 1:21:13 16:21
485 Heather Parnell 12838 Grand Blanc 22 F 1:21:13 16:21
486 Charmayne Ward 12875 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:21:13 16:21
487 Tina White 12597 Fenton 45 F 1:21:14 16:21
488 Jilayne Hill 16157 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:21:16 16:21
489 Crystal Sirignano 12855 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:21:17 16:21
490 Jerry Bolin 12035 Burton 51 M 1:21:17 16:21
491 Richard Hawks 12639 Genesee 65 M 1:21:18 16:22
492 Pamela Torrens 12589 Chesterfield 48 F 1:21:23 16:23
493 Lynn Williams 12884 Burton 36 F 1:21:27 16:24
494 Rebecca Hutchings 12977 Linden 32 F 1:21:33 16:25
495 Barbara Kulawiak 12978 Mt Morris 34 F 1:21:34 16:25
496 Sharon Belott 16419 Clio 56 F 1:21:35 16:25
497 Daniel Casaray 12069 Davison 52 M 1:21:42 16:27
498 Debbie Rodriguez 12319 Flint 58 F 1:21:43 16:27
499 George Stewart 12364 Flushing 64 M 1:21:43 16:27
500 Jamie Holmes 12172 Flint 35 F 1:21:43 16:27
501 Julie Dowis 12472 Frankenmuth 50 F 1:21:43 16:27
502 Terri Stewart 12365 Flushing 60 F 1:21:43 16:27
503 Robine Pollick 12841 Frankenmuth 53 F 1:21:44 16:27
504 Timothy Johnson 12506 Flint 49 M 1:21:44 16:27
505 David Stelzer 12361 Carmel 53 M 1:21:50 16:28
506 Kim Carlson 12992 Swartz Creek 53 M 1:21:52 16:29
507 Nicole Shortal 12991 Grosse Pointe 42 F 1:21:52 16:29
508 Pamela Young 13026 Flint 41 F 1:21:53 16:29
509 Shelley West 12880 Davison 47 F 1:21:56 16:29
510 Ariel Skellett 13040 Flint 16 F 1:22:01 16:30
511 Bob Burlingame 12058 Davison 34 M 1:22:13 16:33
512 Lisa Hatcher 12499 Lapeer 37 F 1:22:13 16:33
513 Tracy Butcher 12062 Davison 33 F 1:22:14 16:33
514 Regina Pettway 12932 Flint 53 F 1:22:15 16:33
515 Becky Brow 12050 Flint 51 F 1:22:15 16:33
516 Kelli Davis 12748 Flint 39 F 1:22:16 16:33
517 Fred Farkas 12127 Saline 55 M 1:22:17 16:33
518 Angelique Miller 12267 Mt.Morris 10 F 1:22:17 16:34
519 Hali Kipfer 12956 Columbiaville 14 F 1:22:17 16:34
520 Maureen Farkas 12128 Saline 45 F 1:22:17 16:34
521 Christopher Miller 12822 Mt Morris 14 M 1:22:19 16:34
522 Julie McNamara 12263 Durand 50 F 1:22:20 16:34
523 Denise Crystal 12747 Davison 50 F 1:22:21 16:34
524 Debbie Albuttus 12003 Flint 37 F 1:22:27 16:36
525 Gladys Taylor 12383 Flint 60 F 1:22:27 16:36
526 Kari Jamison 12788 Flint 32 F 1:22:27 16:36
527 Jan Bennett 12728 Davison 54 F 1:22:36 16:37
528 Ami Unger 16887 Davison 22 F 1:22:37 16:37
529 Doug Bennett 12924 Davison 55 M 1:22:37 16:38
530 Stephanie Hatfield 1907 Flint 29 F 1:22:45 16:39
531 Heather Townsend 12869 Flint 24 F 1:22:56 16:41
532 Krisann Lien-Wagman 12235 Davison 55 F 1:22:56 16:41
533 Lila Lien 12233 Flushing 79 F 1:22:57 16:42
534 Shelly Ort 17232 Flushing 36 F 1:22:59 16:42
535 Sue Elizoxdo 13117 Flushing 51 F 1:22:59 16:42
536 Gina McConnaughhay 16804 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:23:06 16:43
537 Steve Jones 12507 Vernon 54 M 1:23:07 16:44
538 Carmen Jackson 12643 Flint 44 F 1:23:14 16:45
539 Gloria Smith 12347 Midland 59 F 1:23:16 16:45
540 Mary Tompkins 12868 Rhodes 46 F 1:23:16 16:45
541 Keith Slosser 12571 Flint 52 M 1:23:18 16:46
542 Diana Slosser 12570 Flint 50 F 1:23:18 16:46
543 John Daidone 12894 Goodrich 50 M 1:23:20 16:46
544 Michelle Kovel 12215 Clio 44 F 1:23:21 16:46
545 Camilla Kemp 12796 Flint 45 F 1:23:22 16:47
546 Laura Roland 13083 Flint 45 F 1:23:23 16:47
547 Joe Kiefer 12201 Flint 35 M 1:23:25 16:47
548 Kimberly Hudson 12181 Davison 49 F 1:23:26 16:47
549 Nyeja Lewis 12808 Flint 13 F 1:23:26 16:47
550 Michael Lien 12234 Davison 12 M 1:23:27 16:48
551 Ardith Griffin 12490 Lapeer 63 F 1:23:27 16:48
552 Martha Wright 12428 Flint 62 F 1:23:28 16:48
553 Alivia Treadway 12918 Swartz Creek 16 F 1:23:28 16:48
554 Charles Jones 12645 Flint 60 M 1:23:29 16:48
555 Cynthia Fenner 12627 Durand 37 F 1:23:29 16:48
556 Katie McMullen 12950 Davison 28 F 1:23:30 16:48
557 Dawn Vinton 12951 Burton 31 F 1:23:30 16:48
558 Adriane Anklam 12008 Saginaw 21 F 1:23:33 16:49
559 Teresa Anklam 12009 Saginaw 56 F 1:23:33 16:49
560 Deb Ceja 12071 Saginaw 57 F 1:23:34 16:49
561 Kathy O'Neil 12278 Otisville 54 F 1:23:35 16:49
562 Steve Bernstein 13114 Sylvan Lake 61 M 1:23:35 16:49
563 Rebecca Rowe 12678 Davison 33 F 1:23:36 16:49
564 Kathy Humphries 12642 Davison 58 F 1:23:39 16:50
565 Jill Daniels 12469 Davison 47 F 1:23:39 16:50
566 Robin Kiess 12648 Davison 53 F 1:23:40 16:50
567 Sarah Coe 12461 Saginaw 23 F 1:23:41 16:50
568 Sue Sergent 12336 Flint 58 F 1:23:43 16:51
569 Deeann Galbreath 16115 Flint 57 F 1:23:43 16:51
570 Johanna Harmon 12494 Burton 72 F 1:23:46 16:51
571 Stacey French 12143 Howell 24 F 1:23:48 16:52
572 Pamela Koutouzos 12510 Flint 50 F 1:23:50 16:52
573 Mark Fritts 12769 Davison 47 M 1:23:51 16:52
574 Michael Ballinger 12724 East Jordan 58 M 1:23:57 16:54
575 Chandra Puttagunta 12909 Flint 59 F 1:23:57 16:54
576 Bruce Treadway 12872 Swartz Creek 48 M 1:23:59 16:54
577 Anne Walker 12874 Davison 37 M 1:24:00 16:54
578 Vani Manyam 12520 Flint 57 F 1:24:00 16:54
579 Loxi Presley 12551 Mt Morris 40 F 1:24:01 16:54
580 Kellie Stratton 12370 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:24:02 16:55
581 Mary Coe 12460 Saginaw 28 F 1:24:03 16:55
582 Christina Fenlon 12763 Burton 30 F 1:24:04 16:55
583 Margie Crawford 12465 Saint Clair Shores 47 F 1:24:05 16:55
584 Diane Lien 12232 Davison 52 F 1:24:08 16:56
585 Tayia Echols 12757 Flint 11 F 1:24:09 16:56
586 Tobythia Echols 12758 Flint 39 F 1:24:09 16:56
587 Magdalena Ocampo 12279 Davison 60 F 1:24:10 16:56
588 Marites Cokley 12078 Burton 48 F 1:24:10 16:56
589 Brenda Greene 16768 Flint 47 F 1:24:13 16:57
590 Tywana Smith 12687 Flint 35 F 1:24:13 16:57
591 Alison Conley 12083 Flint 18 F 1:24:13 16:57
592 Vonetta Urquhart 12703 Flint 62 F 1:24:15 16:57
593 Jocelyn Collier 12082 Flint 55 F 1:24:16 16:57
594 Robert Ochodnicky 12280 Owosso 51 M 1:24:17 16:58
595 Jocelyne Dery 12470 Lindin 56 F 1:24:18 16:58
596 Netra Hughes 12183 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:24:19 16:58
597 Angela Staten 12360 Burton 45 F 1:24:19 16:58
598 Thomas Murray 12667 Linden 8 M 1:24:20 16:58
599 Justin Caldwell 12619 Linden 13 M 1:24:21 16:58
600 Carol Garcia 12147 Flint 67 F 1:24:21 16:58
601 Marie Lemere 12654 Flint 59 F 1:24:21 16:59
602 Marsha Hogerheide 12640 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:24:22 16:59
603 June Vert 12401 Davison 71 F 1:24:24 16:59
604 Nancy Brown 12053 Flushing 70 F 1:24:25 16:59
605 Dorothy Somers 12351 Swartz Creek 72 F 1:24:25 16:59
606 Deborah Pariseau 12285 Burton 56 F 1:24:26 16:59
607 Laura Love 12517 Flint 53 F 1:24:31 17:01
608 Kristen Mignerey 12661 Burton 37 F 1:24:32 17:01
609 Shari Tonks 12700 Sylvania 43 F 1:24:32 17:01
610 Susan Allen 12890 Fenton 59 F 1:24:34 17:01
611 Cheryl L Warson 12948 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:24:35 17:01
612 Melissa Lane 12225 Lapeer 40 F 1:24:36 17:02
613 Marilyn A Smedley 12684 Davison 54 F 1:24:36 17:02
614 Daniel Tipton Jr 12699 Flint 53 M 1:24:40 17:02
615 Spencer Howarth 12179 Imlay City 51 M 1:24:40 17:02
616 Elaine Tipton 12698 Flint 51 F 1:24:41 17:03
617 Barbara Hampton 13035 Flint 61 F 1:24:45 17:03
618 Diane Polovina 12302 Davison 49 F 1:24:49 17:04
619 Raymond Scott 12566 Linden 63 M 1:24:50 17:04
620 Brittney Howell 12785 Flint 14 F 1:24:55 17:05
621 Angela Harris 12161 Southfield 33 F 1:24:55 17:05
622 Ohunwa Carthan 12892 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:24:57 17:06
623 David Goodeman 12487 Saginaw 68 M 1:24:57 17:06
624 Julie Vieu 12405 Flint 61 F 1:24:57 17:06
625 Whitney Vieu 12406 Flint 29 F 1:24:58 17:06
626 Tia Buckley 12452 Flint 33 F 1:24:58 17:06
627 Jamika Asphy 12436 Flint 32 F 1:24:58 17:06
628 Larry Dobler 12751 Traverse City 63 M 1:24:59 17:06
629 Constance Ragland 12671 Flint 40 F 1:25:06 17:07
630 Nicholas Cussans 12468 Flint 20 M 1:25:08 17:08
631 Carol Raznik 13147 Flint 51 F 1:25:08 17:08
632 Tamara Swanson 12587 Flushing 44 F 1:25:08 17:08
633 Erika Swanson 12586 Flushing 19 F 1:25:08 17:08
634 Diane Neumann 12830 Flint 44 F 1:25:09 17:08
635 Susan Bierman 12732 Flushing 51 F 1:25:09 17:08
636 Zoe McCoon 13090 Flint 14 F 1:25:10 17:08
637 Sandra Dixon 12944 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:25:12 17:09
638 Patrick Hughes 12899 Flushing 59 M 1:25:12 17:09
639 Todd Blough 12979 Gaines 40 M 1:25:17 17:10
640 Sandra Nowak-Scott 12537 Linden 60 F 1:25:26 17:12
641 Helen Adams 10615 Flint 77 F 1:25:27 17:12
642 Elizabeth Fuller 12145 Durand 70 F 1:25:29 17:12
643 Cat Haswell 14114 Durand 49 F 1:25:30 17:12
644 Holli Lorence 12242 Flint 36 F 1:25:31 17:13
645 Richard Schultz 12911 Swartz Creek 61 M 1:25:32 17:13
646 Doris Lorence 13104 Flint 38 F 1:25:33 17:13
647 Debbie Schultz 12910 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:25:37 17:14
648 Edward Newman 12535 Flushing 67 M 1:25:37 17:14
649 Loretta Smith 12962 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:25:38 17:14
650 Essence Smith 12963 Rocky River 29 F 1:25:39 17:14
651 Judy Stevens 12915 Swartz Creek 65 F 1:25:39 17:14
652 Diana Hill 13019 Davisburg 50 F 1:25:39 17:14
653 Margaret Patterson 12668 Flint 49 F 1:25:40 17:14
654 Cheryl Martin 12251 Linden 50 F 1:26:00 17:18
655 Phil Workman 12427 Long Lake 63 M 1:26:00 17:18
656 Tony Martin 12252 Linden 53 M 1:26:00 17:18
657 Maargaret Walker 12594 Burton 61 F 1:26:11 17:21
658 Karen Skinner 12569 Clio 34 F 1:26:15 17:21
659 Linda Lorch 12516 Flushing 60 F 1:26:15 17:21
660 Sally Krueger 13015 Flushing 59 F 1:26:16 17:22
661 Michelle Cox 12463 Flint 47 F 1:26:16 17:22
662 Katie Roy 12850 Flint 37 F 1:26:18 17:22
663 Matt Schmidt 12935 Davison 46 M 1:26:20 17:22
664 Michael Miller 12824 Mt Morris 38 M 1:26:20 17:22
665 Tammie Miller 12826 Mt Morris 34 F 1:26:21 17:23
666 Marilyn Alvey 12718 Davison 54 F 1:26:21 17:23
667 Angela Clapp 12746 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:26:22 17:23
668 Debra Landry 12223 Rochester Hills 41 F 1:26:23 17:23
669 Jenna Neumann 12831 Flint 15 F 1:26:23 17:23
670 Carmen Horkey 12897 Flushing 33 F 1:26:24 17:23
671 Lauren Neumann 12832 Flint 13 F 1:26:24 17:23
672 Kimberly Grimes 12780 Warren 29 F 1:26:24 17:23
673 Jeanna Joslin 12792 Flint, Mi 48532 34 F 1:26:24 17:23
674 Jan Pegg 12986 Linden 57 F 1:26:24 17:23
675 Sabrina Bierman 12731 Flushing 15 F 1:26:25 17:23
676 Jim Pegg 12987 Linden 60 M 1:26:27 17:24
677 Brian Ratynski 12842 Flint 39 M 1:26:30 17:25
678 Frank Turnage 12393 Flint 56 M 1:26:30 17:25
679 Janice Krumm 12652 Flint 59 F 1:26:32 17:25
680 Twana Young 16908 Flint 49 F 1:26:33 17:25
681 Patricia Turnage 12394 Flint 55 F 1:26:38 17:26
682 Robert Voto 13108 Swartz Creek 59 M 1:26:43 17:27
683 Debie Hoenshell 12170 Owosso 40 F 1:26:45 17:27
684 Ann Harris 12495 Flint 62 F 1:26:45 17:27
685 Diana Babieracki 12442 Flint 60 F 1:26:45 17:27
686 Kellie Blaha 12034 Owosso 28 F 1:26:45 17:28
687 Bonnie McArthur 12815 Holly 55 F 1:26:46 17:28
688 Bonnie Kern 12200 Birmingham 59 F 1:26:48 17:28
689 John Goldner 12154 Grand Blanc 64 M 1:26:49 17:28
690 Laura Karasick 12197 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:26:49 17:28
691 Tina Wright 5870 Flint 30 F 1:26:53 17:29
692 Deborah Burns 10239 Flint 58 F 1:26:54 17:29
693 Laura Eickhoff 12626 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:26:59 17:30
694 Joan Emmendorfer 12475 Clio 53 F 1:27:00 17:30
695 Michele Talarico 12377 Flint 59 F 1:27:04 17:31
696 Kevin Dzurak 12941 Flint 46 M 1:27:06 17:32
697 Christine Dzurak 12942 Flint 19 F 1:27:07 17:32
698 Trudy Hoffman 16161 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:27:10 17:32
699 Jonathan Dyw 12115 Flusing 10 M 1:27:10 17:33
700 Taylor Townsend 12870 Flushing 13 F 1:27:10 17:33
701 Jennifer Bierman 12730 Flushing 13 F 1:27:11 17:33
702 Katharine Martin 12812 Flushing 12 F 1:27:11 17:33
703 Deborah Metzger 12820 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:27:12 17:33
704 Bobbie Demott 12749 Davison 53 F 1:27:12 17:33
705 Evelyn Barella 12923 Lennon 45 F 1:27:13 17:33
706 Robin Morse 12271 Gaines 51 F 1:27:15 17:33
707 Jennifer Oleman 12988 Flint 41 F 1:27:15 17:33
708 Kathryn Oliver 12989 Lapeer 61 F 1:27:15 17:34
709 Dan Cross 12467 Swartz Creek 37 M 1:27:16 17:34
710 Alison Dye 12113 Flushing 45 F 1:27:16 17:34
711 Chantel Doyle 12754 Davison 34 F 1:27:23 17:35
712 Linda Ferguson 12896 Davison 62 F 1:27:24 17:35
713 Raquel Turpin 12395 Byron 31 F 1:27:30 17:36
714 Crystal Sewell 12337 Burton 27 F 1:27:30 17:37
715 Rosa Gonyea 12155 Columbiaville 47 F 1:27:30 17:37
716 Kathryn Uebelhart 12398 Beach Haven 62 F 1:27:31 17:37
717 Josh Boone 12037 Alburquerque 30 M 1:27:31 17:37
718 Bitha Tucker 10546 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:27:37 17:38
719 Gene Nash 12534 Hale 55 M 1:27:38 17:38
720 Carolyn Coburn 12077 Macomb 37 F 1:27:39 17:38
721 Crystal Ledeau 12227 Battle Creek 31 F 1:27:40 17:39
722 Kathaleen Moylan 12273 Macomb 21 F 1:27:40 17:39
723 Karen Reeves 12311 Battle Creek 46 F 1:27:41 17:39
724 Martin Elliott 12759 Flint 3 M 1:27:44 17:39
725 Colette Weier 12706 Burton 42 F 1:27:56 17:42
726 Mindy Hatch 12782 Lansing 34 F 1:27:57 17:42
727 Corla Hough 12178 Flushing 61 F 1:28:11 17:45
728 Nancy Gonyea 12967 Flushing 52 F 1:28:11 17:45
729 Jennifer Al-Saidi 13105 Fenton 25 F 1:28:13 17:45
730 Marcie Birchmeier 12610 Flint 36 F 1:28:13 17:45
731 Susan Thomas 12916 Linden 40 F 1:28:16 17:46
732 Sue Ward 12919 Linden 54 F 1:28:16 17:46
733 Melissa Nosek 12906 Linden 40 F 1:28:16 17:46
734 Sherry Bradish 12041 Flushing 55 F 1:28:21 17:47
735 Sheri Sherwood 12343 Flushing 46 F 1:28:22 17:47
736 Robin Karns 13043 Flint 52 F 1:28:28 17:48

737 David Karns 13044 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:28:29 17:48
738 Melonie Dickerson 16081 Davison 27 F 1:28:29 17:48
739 Sue Boyer 13020 Flushing 71 F 1:28:29 17:48
740 Amy Whittenburg 12417 Morrice 26 F 1:28:29 17:48
741 Melody Eckert 12117 Flint 24 F 1:28:31 17:49
742 Tammy Rickard 12315 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:28:31 17:49
743 Dawn Sturk 10414 Fenton 52 F 1:28:32 17:49
744 Randy Sturk 12862 Fenton 54 M 1:28:34 17:49
745 Suwanee Goodyear 12488 Flushing 53 F 1:28:39 17:50
746 Lynn Larkin 12805 Flint 47 F 1:28:42 17:51
747 Kim Middleton 12266 Flint 61 M 1:28:43 17:51
748 Kathleen Gazall 12772 Flint 45 F 1:28:44 17:51
749 Kraig Webber 12878 Davison 49 M 1:28:45 17:52
750 Kendra Giles 13021 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:28:45 17:52
751 Katie Lyon 12245 Flint 30 F 1:28:47 17:52
752 Deeann Edgley 12119 Flint 26 F 1:28:47 17:52
753 Jennifer Acree 12713 Flint 30 F 1:28:50 17:53
754 Jill Quillen 12960 Grand Rapids 32 F 1:28:51 17:53
755 Nick Beccia Jr 13022 Davison 27 M 1:29:03 17:55
756 Patrick Murphy 12685 Ft Wayne 69 M 1:29:04 17:55
757 Harry Binder 12734 Flint 84 M 1:29:09 17:56
758 Mollie Debandt 12098 Troy 61 F 1:29:11 17:57
759 George Kitchen 12203 Clio 61 M 1:29:12 17:57
760 Penny Miller 12825 Birch Run 39 F 1:29:14 17:58
761 Kim Soldan 12860 Clio 46 F 1:29:15 17:58
762 Denise Serven 12681 Clio 46 F 1:29:16 17:58
763 Teri Brewer 12048 Hudsonville 47 F 1:29:19 17:59
764 David Bruce 12450 Burton 51 M 1:29:21 17:59
765 Teresa Bruce 12451 Burton 46 F 1:29:24 17:59
766 Kathy Hammond 16774 Flint 41 F 1:29:30 18:01
767 Sue Hawk 12500 Flint 42 F 1:29:31 18:01
768 Debra Murray 12666 Linden 36 F 1:29:32 18:01
769 Pamela Weller 12879 Clio 59 F 1:29:32 18:01
770 Heather Brooks 12614 Flushing 32 F 1:29:34 18:01
771 Nahla Mizori 12664 Saginaw 30 F 1:29:34 18:02
772 Mindy Brisbane 12613 Durand 24 F 1:29:40 18:03
773 Thomas Ferguson 12765 Davison 59 M 1:29:43 18:03
774 Mike Reed 12672 Royal Oak 30 M 1:29:43 18:03
775 Todd Ferguson 12994 Davison 32 M 1:29:44 18:04
776 Danielle Otero 12836 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:29:44 18:04
777 Sue O'Lear 12541 Flint 34 F 1:29:44 18:04
778 Karlisa Spearman 12964 Flint 18 M 1:29:45 18:04
779 Sarah Chazick 12073 Davison 19 F 1:29:45 18:04
780 Corsica Nichols 12275 Flint 15 F 1:29:45 18:04
781 Amy Olay 12281 Davison 27 F 1:29:46 18:04
782 Ken Popple 13010 Penetag 61 M 1:29:47 18:04
783 Kurt Slaughter 12856 Fenton 54 M 1:30:05 18:08
784 Lori Slaughter 12857 Fenton 52 F 1:30:06 18:08
785 Judith Wise 12600 Spruce 66 F 1:30:11 18:09
786 Katherine Powers 12306 Flint 67 F 1:30:13 18:09
787 Michael Savoie 12327 Fenton 50 M 1:30:14 18:10
788 Debbie Savoie 12325 Cassopolis 52 F 1:30:15 18:10
789 Martha Savoie 12326 Fenton 50 F 1:30:15 18:10
790 Tom Savoie 12328 Cassopolis 52 M 1:30:15 18:10
791 Michael Claytor 13106 Flint 38 M 1:30:26 18:12
792 Kathy Moore 12270 Montrose 59 F 1:30:26 18:12
793 Charonda Hampton 13034 Flint 36 F 1:30:27 18:12
794 Kevin Lane 12224 Montrose 53 M 1:30:27 18:12
795 Brendan Adams 12889 Flint 10 M 1:30:34 18:13
796 Brenda Adams 12888 Flint 53 F 1:30:34 18:14
797 Altrashonna Adams 12887 Flint 14 F 1:30:35 18:14
798 Nikki Moses 12272 Burton 33 F 1:30:37 18:14
799 Krista Collins 12623 Flint 59 F 1:30:47 18:16
800 Megan Christensen 13047 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:30:48 18:16
801 Jullie Pannett 12908 Clio 30 F 1:30:55 18:18
802 Andy Neff 12934 Grand Blanc 20 M 1:30:58 18:18
803 Rosie Twitty 12396 Flint 50 F 1:31:05 18:20
804 Mary Jo Handwerker 12493 Davison 78 F 1:31:15 18:22
805 Tina Fielder-Gibson 12135 Burton 51 F 1:31:15 18:22
806 Linda Gulley 12995 Flint 57 F 1:31:19 18:23
807 Sara Kiefer 13118 Flint 32 F 1:31:21 18:23
808 Pat Ritter 12316 Clio 45 F 1:31:23 18:23
809 Debbie Desmet 12102 Flint 46 F 1:31:23 18:23
810 Candice Harris 12496 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:31:26 18:24
811 Tamela Harris 12162 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:31:27 18:24
812 Mary Markanovich 12248 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:31:29 18:25
813 Dave Mankanovich 12246 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:31:29 18:25
814 Josee Lang 13007 Frankenmuth 51 F 1:31:33 18:25
815 Linda Schattilly 12680 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:31:34 18:26
816 Christopher Coron 12088 Burton 44 M 1:31:34 18:26
817 Lisa Feliciano-Coron 12133 Burton 46 F 1:31:35 18:26
818 Brian Brewer 12044 Hudsonville 11 M 1:31:41 18:27
819 James Cornwell 12086 Hudsonville 8 M 1:31:42 18:27
820 Donna Arden 12011 Millington 37 F 1:31:44 18:28
821 Coetta Adams 12603 Montrose 42 F 1:31:45 18:28
822 Tamera Amy 12007 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:31:49 18:29
823 Susan Frasz 12482 Prescott 59 F 1:31:50 18:29
824 Joyce Pfeiffer 12546 West Branch 64 F 1:31:50 18:29
825 Deborah Ochodnicky 12542 Vernon 54 F 1:31:52 18:29
826 Marcine Washington 16892 Flint 36 F 1:31:53 18:29
827 Bryan Crane 12464 Flint 49 M 1:31:55 18:30
828 Katherine Jones 12195 Flint 39 F 1:31:55 18:30
829 Fjoyce Rick 12314 Birch Run 75 F 1:31:58 18:30
830 Vicki Perkins 12543 Mt. Morris 54 F 1:31:58 18:30
831 Mary Parker 16527 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:31:59 18:31
832 Bernadette O'Dell 12540 Davison 81 F 1:32:02 18:31
833 Raymond Lindsay 12515 Burton 50 M 1:32:02 18:31
834 Nancy Lindsay 12514 Burton 49 F 1:32:02 18:31
835 Caitlyn Griffith 12491 Mattawan 11 F 1:32:19 18:35
836 Ella Jane Echols 16751 Flint 56 F 1:32:21 18:35
837 Lynn Gaynier 12632 Flint 29 F 1:32:23 18:36
838 Corinn Burnans 12059 Flint 30 F 1:32:35 18:38
839 Susan Redfield 16301 Flint 60 F 1:32:35 18:38
840 Lois Schneider 12852 Goodrich 56 F 1:32:36 18:38
841 Valerie Vanlandeghem 12591 Mt Morris 59 F 1:32:37 18:38
842 Janet Fletcher 12479 Clio 66 F 1:32:37 18:38
843 Charlene Cekander 12459 Portage 65 F 1:32:44 18:40
844 Belinda Bonner 12036 Mt.Morris 58 F 1:32:44 18:40
845 Tina Freelan 12142 Fenton 36 F 1:32:44 18:40
846 Joanne Hetherton 12166 Flint 57 F 1:32:48 18:41
847 Jill Gooch 12486 Burton 31 F 1:32:49 18:41
848 Teri Wolf 12424 Flint 36 F 1:32:49 18:41
849 Stephaine Cornwell 12087 Hudsonville 12 F 1:32:50 18:41
850 Michael Miller 12823 Mt Morris 14 M 1:32:50 18:41
851 Stephen Brewer 12046 Hudsonville 51 M 1:32:52 18:41
852 Halimah Britt Ar-Rahmaan 12736 Flint 31 F 1:32:56 18:42
853 Donna Brady- Camehl 12042 Otter Lake 72 F 1:32:59 18:43
854 Barbara Brosseau 12737 Clarkston F 1:33:02 18:43
855 Robert Wilk 12708 Ortonville 62 M 1:33:02 18:43
856 Gail Anderson 12604 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:33:02 18:43
857 Delores Harrower 12163 Holly 48 F 1:33:03 18:44
858 Barbara Schlatterbeck 16944 Clarkston 62 F 1:33:06 18:44
859 Donnelli Harris 12638 Flint 37 F 1:33:14 18:46
860 Marcia Stevenson 12585 Flint 44 F 1:33:15 18:46
861 Mary Murphy 12433 Ft Wayne 68 F 1:33:16 18:46
862 Todd Beard 13113 Grand Blanc 27 M 1:33:16 18:46
863 Kristine Grams 16766 Columbiaville 43 F 1:33:16 18:46
864 Kathleen Sparling 12352 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:33:16 18:46
865 Jennifer Berlanga 12925 Flint 34 F 1:33:16 18:46
866 Teena White 12416 Flint 56 F 1:33:18 18:46
867 Kay Lennerth 12229 Flint 71 F 1:33:20 18:47
868 Judith Tindall 12385 Davison 42 F 1:33:23 18:48
869 David Babieracki 12441 Flint 59 M 1:33:24 18:48
870 Cynthia Salacuse 12321 Flint 54 F 1:33:25 18:48
871 Richard Tindall 12386 Davison 42 M 1:33:25 18:48
872 Joel Harris 12498 Flint 56 M 1:33:26 18:48
873 David Harris 13052 Flint 23 M 1:33:26 18:48
874 Sandra Kitchen 12204 Clio 60 F 1:33:26 18:48
875 Wayne Gonyea 13062 Davison 24 M 1:33:29 18:49
876 Stacey Gonyea 13061 Davison 22 F 1:33:29 18:49
877 Lori Brewer 12045 Goodrich 46 F 1:33:30 18:49
878 Kimberly Webber 12596 Clio 49 F 1:33:32 18:49
879 Carolyn Ar-Rahmaan 12720 Flint 57 F 1:33:32 18:49
880 Joyce Wohlfeill 12601 Burt 54 F 1:33:33 18:50
881 Cathy Skinner 12568 Flushing 57 F 1:33:33 18:50
882 Beth Piontkowski 13045 Flint 51 F 1:33:36 18:50
883 David Cherry 12075 Grand Rapids 55 M 1:33:36 18:50
884 Ann Ferguson 12764 Davison 60 F 1:33:40 18:51
885 Shirron Jeffries 12900 Flint 39 F 1:33:40 18:51
886 Kathy Schupp 12853 Davison 61 F 1:33:41 18:51
887 Athena Kaufman 12793 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:33:48 18:53
888 Patrice Kaufman 12794 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:33:49 18:53
889 Theresa Webber 12705 Lakeland 56 F 1:33:55 18:54
890 Amanda Larson 12653 Lakeland 25 F 1:33:56 18:54
891 William Goodfellow 12635 Davison 63 M 1:33:59 18:55
892 John Jensen 13085 Clio 47 M 1:34:00 18:55
893 Anthony Jensen 13086 Clio 22 M 1:34:00 18:55
894 Julie Hooker 12173 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:34:04 18:56
895 Rosalie Brown 16046 Charleston 66 F 1:34:07 18:56
896 Charles Vancamp 12400 Swartz Creek 38 M 1:34:11 18:57
897 Robert Asplund 12437 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:34:12 18:57
898 David Burt 12455 Gaines 47 M 1:34:12 18:57
899 Jill Sella 12567 Reese 28 F 1:34:12 18:57
900 Karen Hinspeter 12168 Gaines 46 F 1:34:21 18:59
901 Robin Hosleer 12501 Flushing 54 M 1:34:21 18:59
902 Chris Petrucha 12294 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:34:22 18:59
903 Ronetra Hosler 12502 Flushing 52 F 1:34:23 19:00
904 Karen Pugmire 12555 Flint 62 F 1:34:23 19:00
905 Sue Grigas 12158 Morrice 46 F 1:34:27 19:00
906 Joe Grigas 12157 Morrice 43 M 1:34:28 19:01
907 Samuel Rogers 12559 Mt Morris 66 M 1:34:31 19:01
908 Allison Sergent 12335 Flint 44 F 1:34:32 19:01
909 Temeka Robinson 12677 Flint 36 F 1:34:36 19:02
910 Tina Gocha 12634 Flint 29 F 1:34:36 19:02
911 Terri Wilson 12711 Flint 51 F 1:34:45 19:04
912 Natosha Wilson 12710 Grand Blanc 12 F 1:34:45 19:04
913 Joanne Kowalenok 12651 Brighton 63 F 1:34:46 19:04
914 Jennifer Bindas 12733 Farmington Hills 25 F 1:34:47 19:04
915 Latisha Riggins 12674 Parma 26 F 1:34:47 19:04
916 Nicole Vincent 13029 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:34:54 19:06
917 Susan Thomas 13079 Flint 49 F 1:34:54 19:06
918 Kim McDowell 12816 Columbiaville 38 F 1:34:56 19:06
919 Kathryn McKenney 12525 Durand 57 F 1:34:57 19:06
920 Janet Trueblood 12976 Montrose 49 F 1:35:00 19:07
921 Kimberly Skellett 13041 Flint 46 F 1:35:00 19:07
922 Julia Vitous 12407 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:35:06 19:08
923 Samantha McEachern 12974 Flint 30 F 1:35:07 19:08
924 Jennifer Elder 12975 Flint 28 F 1:35:08 19:09
925 Jane Nemitz 12274 Flint 51 F 1:35:19 19:11
926 Chad Spohn 12578 Swartz Creek 34 M 1:35:34 19:14
927 Joshua Spohn 12580 Swartz Creek 33 M 1:35:36 19:14
928 Sarah Spohn 12582 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:35:37 19:14
929 Rae Spohn 12581 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:35:37 19:14
930 Elizabeth Garrett 12150 Fenton 15 F 1:35:59 19:19
931 Sharon Reuther 12673 Davison 28 F 1:36:01 19:19
932 Crystal Viar 12403 Flint 30 F 1:36:16 19:22
933 Christina Spearman 12353 Flint 31 F 1:36:16 19:22
934 Donald L Bauer 12966 Grand Blanc 75 M 1:36:32 19:26
935 Gary Amerling 12719 Flint 59 F 1:36:34 19:26
936 Whitney Morse 12531 Clio 21 F 1:37:12 19:34
937 Mary Penabaker 12291 Flushing 78 F 1:37:13 19:34
938 Cynthia Lupina 12810 Clio 44 F 1:37:14 19:34
939 Traci Atwell 12438 Clio 46 F 1:37:14 19:34
940 Mary L Roesner 13027 Fenton 51 F 1:37:34 19:38
941 Lucia Pirrotta 12300 Flint 55 F 1:37:35 19:38
942 Peggy A Gall 12631 Flushing 58 F 1:37:47 19:41
943 Bobbie Alfaro 12004 Fenton 61 M 1:38:04 19:44
944 Andrew Hill 12167 Swartz Creek 15 M 1:38:04 19:44
945 Mary Conley 12084 Flint 73 F 1:38:11 19:45
946 Jane Harger 16142 Flint 65 F 1:38:19 19:47
947 Raymond Boyden 12973 Flint 64 M 1:38:24 19:48
948 Kenneth Dutton 12111 Royal Oak 80 M 1:38:29 19:49
949 Leo Zimmer 10222 Southfield 76 M 1:38:31 19:49
950 Otis Williams 13071 Flint 71 M 1:38:39 19:51
951 Donna Rheaves 16983 Flint 51 F 1:39:15 19:58
952 Theresa Simon 12683 Burton 53 F 1:39:25 20:00
953 Mary Jo Lajewski 12512 Lapeer 59 F 1:39:27 20:01
954 Patricia Kostka 12803 Flint 52 F 1:39:28 20:01
955 Tjvanna Tippins 12388 Flint 42 F 1:39:53 20:06
956 Charles Tippins 12387 Flint 11 M 1:39:54 20:06
957 Sherri Schopieray 12331 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:40:09 20:09
958 Paulette Foco 12137 Saginaw 56 F 1:40:31 20:14
959 Robert Foco 12138 Saginaw 56 M 1:40:32 20:14
960 Nona Thomas 12384 Flint 54 F 1:40:42 20:16
961 Walisa R Dickson 12970 Las Vegas 33 F 1:40:57 20:19
962 Carl Aronson 12721 Grand Blanc 40 M 1:41:37 20:27
963 Lawrence Aronson 12014 East Lansing 66 M 1:41:39 20:27
964 Sharon Suggs 12990 Flint 53 F 1:41:43 20:28
965 William Burns 12615 Flint 54 M 1:41:55 20:31
966 Joan Martin 12522 Grand Blanc F 1:42:24 20:36
967 Ramona Sain 12562 Davison 45 F 1:42:24 20:36
968 Peter Ostrander 10150 Howell 67 M 1:42:25 20:36
969 Janet Newman 12536 Flushing 65 F 1:43:47 20:53
970 Cindy Terrian 12696 Flushing 51 F 1:43:48 20:53
971 Carole Maguire 12902 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:43:51 20:54
972 Corinne Edwards 12120 Flint 46 F 1:45:19 21:12
973 Claudia Duncan 12110 Flint 77 F 1:45:20 21:12
974 Alfreda Duncan 12109 Burton` 48 F 1:45:20 21:12
975 Althea Barbee 12023 Flint 50 F 1:45:20 21:12
976 Mary Shelton 12342 Flint 68 F 1:45:32 21:14
977 Patrick Garrett 12151 Fentonq 39 M 1:46:09 21:22
978 Tanya Garrett 12152 Fenton 39 F 1:46:11 21:22
979 Charlie Butterfield 12617 Flushing 68 M 1:46:35 21:27
980 Nick Luck 13076 Flint 16 M 1:46:52 21:30
981 Rachel Aumaugher 12440 Flint 16 F 1:46:52 21:30
982 Casey Aumaugher 12439 Flint 12 F 1:46:53 21:31
983 Philip Santoro 13072 Grosse Pointe 56 M 1:46:53 21:31
984 Linda Hills 12927 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:47:30 21:38
985 Krisann Hohn 12171 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:48:19 21:48
986 Deb Rubey 16316 Flint 55 F 1:48:23 21:49
987 Ashley Desrochers 12926 Flushing 12 F 1:48:48 21:54
988 Jennifer Desrochers 12750 Flushing 10 F 1:48:48 21:54
989 Rosemary Baker 12723 Flushing 55 F 1:48:48 21:54
990 Michael Wallis 12412 Goodrich 59 M 1:50:24 22:13
991 Earlene Wallis 12411 Goodrich 59 F 1:50:35 22:15
992 James Mitchell 12663 Goodrich 60 M 1:51:45 22:29
993 Susan Iaquinta 12504 Novi 47 F 1:52:19 22:36
994 Brenda Kleinfeld 12205 Birch Run 47 F 1:54:12 22:59
995 Kimberly Littles 12238 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:54:13 22:59
996 Melody Graves 13081 Clio 15 F 1:54:33 23:03
997 Becky Vargo 13082 Clio 13 F 1:54:34 23:03
998 Lisa Timm 12865 Ossineke 52 F 1:59:45 24:06
999 Cody Carpenter 12741 Flushing 10 M 2:12:35 26:41




MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Eric Spidle Lapeer 8 5:11
2 Brendan Suski Grand Blanc 8 5:31
3 Sean Spidle Lapeer 7 5:37
4 Michail Humanic Fenton 8 5:45
5 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 8 5:52
6 Jaxx Alexander Grand Blanc 7 6:28
7 Coty Frank Burton 8 6:38
8 Connor McLaughlin Grand Blanc 8 6:47
9 Jacob Kinser Holly 7 6:53
10 Michael Stoner Goodrich 8 7:03
11 Joshua Hansy Goodrich 6 7:14
12 Riley Ratliff Flint 6 7:25
13 Arlo Simmerman Swartz Creek 8 7:27
14 Tristin Katulski Goodrich 7 7:33
15 Colten Beatly Flint 8 7:40
16 Brian Mourao Davison 6 7:46
17 Tyler Gutterridge Davison 6 7:48
18 Jack Anderson Grand Blanc 6 7:48
19 Nikolai Ashkar Burton 6 7:55
20 Aaron Watson Flint 7 8:01
21 Geordan Bolden White Lake 6 8:02
22 Samuel Posey Goodrich 6 8:12
23 Isaiah Ebert Grand Blanc 7 8:55
24 Sean Timkovich-Camp Burton 7 9:07
25 Nolan McFarlin Flint 8 9:07
26 Noah Hansz Goodrich 6 9:13
27 Bradley Novess Mt. Morris 8 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Madeline Reneaud Goodrich 8 5:57
2 Natalie Ovadek Davison 8 6:03
3 Elizabeth Henderson Flint 8 6:21
4 Amber Villalpando Goodrich 6 6:30
5 Madison Stevenson Swartz Creek 7 6:43
6 Lachelle Lee Flint 8 6:46
7 Kara Kinser Holly 8 6:51
8 Mallorie Ybarra Davison 6 7:05
9 Eibhen MacIntyre Flint 7 7:22
10 Hannah Girling Goodrich 8 7:23
11 Madelyn Tremblay Grand Blanc 7 7:30
12 Jessica Rush Davison 8 7:47
13 Aarika Hopson Flint 6 8:04
14 Natazja Day Flint 8 8:06
15 Olivia Stafford Flint 6 8:07
16 Maria Smiley Grand Blanc 6 8:09
17 Sarah Washington Burton 8 8:11
18 Madie Romankewiz Burton 8 8:18
19 Kenyonna Joiner Flint 6 8:26
20 Grace Wojtalewicz Ortonville 6 8:59
21 Zoe Simmerman Swartz Creek 6 9:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Zachary Lane Lansing 10 4:34
2 Larry Popyk Grand Blanc 9 4:37
3 Brian Rush Davison 11 4:55
4 Patrick Girling Goodrich 10 4:57
5 Justin Beemer Fenton 9 5:00
6 Dominic Dimambro Fenton 9 5:04
7 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 10 5:07
8 Ty Hergenreder Davison 10 5:11
9 Gareth Martin Mt. Clemens 9 5:30
10 Julias Kado Warren 11 5:33
11 David Rush Davison 9 5:40
12 Parker Ovadek Davison 10 5:49
13 Aaron Hopson Flint 9 5:51
14 Elias Smiley Grand Blanc 10 5:51
15 Alex Tremblay Grand Blanc 10 5:56
16 Thomas McLaughlin Grand Blanc 10 6:06
17 Max Harrison Grand Blanc 10 6:09
18 Thomas Tucker Flint 11 6:18
19 C.J. Ratliff Flint 11 6:43
20 Ali Sabur Flint 9 6:52
21 Aaron Cremeans Ortonville 11 6:55
22 Hunter Hansz Goodrich 10 7:13
23 Brendan Evenson Flint 11 7:16
24 Troy Paxton Flint 11 7:20
25 John Creasey Grand Blanc 10 7:33
26 Elijah Tiggart Flint 9 7:38
27 Christopher Figgins Flint 10 7:43
28 Thomas Beaubien Flint 10 7:54
29 Anthony Tucker Flint 11 7:57
30 M. Joseph Pyland Davison 11 8:03
31 Abdullah Sabur Flint 10 8:23
32 Andrew Timkovich-Camp Burton 9 8:55
33 Garrett Ebert Grand Blanc 9 8:56
34 Nathaniel Washington Burton 10 9:39
35 Tomas Latosynski Atlas 9 11:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Claire Bolden White Lake 10 4:36
2 Katie Popyk Grand Blanc 10 4:58
3 Bridget Suski Grand Blanc 10 5:01
4 Emily Kinser Holly 10 5:20
5 Jenna Keiser Holly 9 5:23
6 Maria Pyland Davison 9 5:27
7 Alan Martin Mt. Clemens 11 5:44
8 Kayla Keiser Holly 10 5:49
9 Anna Harrison Grand Blanc 9 5:49
10 Alona Tucker Flint 11 6:00
11 Jacqueline Henderson Flint 11 6:01
12 Morgan Austin Ypsilanti 10 6:06
13 Emma Alexander Grand Blanc 9 6:09
14 Mackenzie Rappuhn Grand Blanc 9 6:25
15 Nicole Tomczyk 10 6:30
16 Margaret Popyk Grand Blanc 9 6:31
17 Megan Reimel Goodrich 10 6:33
18 Cheryl Montgomery Grand Blanc 9 6:40
19 Katie Palmer Grand Blanc 10 7:08
20 Rachel Stoner Goodrich 9 7:09
21 Nicole Fielder Burton 11 7:47
22 Sydney Owens Burton 11 7:48
23 Lauren Green Flint 9 8:03
24 Sarah Parker Burton 10 8:04
25 Brianna Tabit Grand Blanc 9 8:11
26 Destiny Humphrey Flint 10 8:18
27 Johanna Fritts Davison 11 8:41
28 Kevonna Sanders Flint 11 9:05
29 Kaitlin Wojtalewicz Ortonville 10 9:31
30 Darby Thomason Flint 10 10:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Kenny Rappuhn Grand Blanc 14 4:17
2 Chase Gitzen Davison 14 4:23
3 Kyle Rappuhn Grand Blanc 12 4:43
4 Caspian Peavyhouse Davison 12 5:01
5 Andrew Hopson Flint 12 5:15
6 Dontrel Childress Flint 12 5:21
7 Matt Vancleve Davison 12 5:40
8 Jacob Fritts Davison 14 5:57
9 Ryan Palmer Grand Blanc 12 7:26
10 Brandon Novess Mt. Morris 14 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Jonica Gitzen Davison 12 4:58
2 Alyssa Krueger Linden 12 5:02
3 Jillian Toaso Fenton 13 5:05
4 Jacqueline Reneaud Goodrich 12 5:11
5 Corinne Beemer Fenton 12 5:11
6 Brooke Novess Mt. Morris 12 5:20
7 Katelyn Girling Goodrich 13 5:22
8 Harleigh Owens Burton 13 5:26
9 Abbie Reimel Goodrich 12 5:53
10 Emily Howard Davison 13 5:56
11 Lindsay Stambaugh Goodrich 12 6:02
12 Kristen Stoner Goodrich 12 6:08
13 Mary Savage Davison 13 6:11
14 Megan George Davison 13 6:28
15 Megan Bruce Lapeer 14 6:34
16 Ramone Watson Flint 12 6:37
17 Emily Faltin Davison 12 6:44
18 Rachel Girling Goodrich 12 6:54
19 Amanda Schroer Lapeer 12 7:00
20 Brittany Novess Mt. Morris 12 7:13
21 Sasha Cockerham Burton 12 7:44
22 Keosha Arline Grand Blanc 13 9:34
23 Olivia Humphrey Flint 12 10:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Michael Peavyhouse Davison 17 3:50
2 Philip Peavyhouse Davison 15 3:54
3 Michael Ovadek Davison 15 3:54
4 Kyle Novess Mt. Morris 17 4:41
5 Ben Novess Mt. Morris 16 6:02
6 Michael Humphrey Flint 15 9:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 18
Place Name City Time
===== ====================== ================= == =======
1 Renea Timmons Flint 16 8:48




-------------------------------------------------
CORPORATE TEAM Results
---------------------------------------------------

1. 28 GENERAL MOTORS-A
=======================================
1 1 2277 John Kolmetz
2 3 436 Lisa Veneziano
3 7 281 Larry Gutierrez
4 8 353 John Niven
5 9 454 David Wulbrecht
6 ( 22) 309 Roger Lara

2. 51 FORD TEAM TAURUS
=======================================
1 2 460 Thomas Artushin
2 4 28 Doug Kurtis
3 6 223 Alan Caldwell
4 19 473 Bill Courtney
5 20 364 Eric Pagac
6 ( 25) 3149 Jessica Rai
7 ( 30) 2951 Henry Osier

3. 90 DODGE CHALLENGERS
=======================================
1 6 202 Bryan Alfonso
2 16 371 Rich Power
3 18 2466 Elizabeth Lofton
4 24 260 Patrick Foley
5 26 391 Brian Seaback
6 ( 28) 459 Richard Abbott
7 ( 37) 1368 Michael Dazy
8 ( 39) 3883 John Wehrly

4. 175 GENERAL MOTORS-B
=======================================
1 22 306 Alexander Knafl
2 24 1233 John Coleman
3 35 273 Chris Giannetti
4 38 508 Ray Jeffery
5 56 437 Dave Verbrugge
6 ( 56) 2188 Bill Kehoe
7 ( 76) 2013 Clayton Hubel
8 ( 96) 370 Marty Povirk
9 (293) 5261 George Volis

5. 243 GENERAL MOTORS-C
=======================================
1 31 238 Paul Daprai
2 39 271 Brian Genslak
3 47 339 Dave McMillan
4 56 484 Phillip Hamelin
5 70 3452 Tom Siberski
6 ( 72) 826 Geraldine Barnuevo
7 ( 81) 3035 Chuck Peters
8 (166) 2612 Melanie McCarthy
9 (408) 274 Gordon Gibson

6. 289 DODGE CHARGERS
=======================================
1 39 319 Stephen Luyckx
2 50 2361 Lisa Land
3 59 4160 Jessica Boettner
4 64 3491 Wisson Slangor
5 77 3739 Michael Tsai
6 ( 86) 1431 George Dinicu
7 (273) 899 Jeffrey Benson
8 (276) 1856 Jody Hand
9 (421) 254 Michael Felker

7. 343 GM-BAY CITY POWERTRAIN-A
=======================================
1 29 227 Jon Chaprnka
2 49 357 Ronny O'Connor
3 65 1144 Debra Carter
4 94 2659 Robert McKinnon
5 106 1978 David Hoffman
6 (122) 794 Tom Bagley
7 (220) 3489 Ken Skutt

8. 464 GM-PONTIAC ASSEMBLY CENTER
=======================================
1 54 488 Brian Harville
2 87 3131 Judy Puidokas
3 102 3391 Cathy Scott
4 109 1131 Eric Carlson
5 112 3532 Tom Snider
6 (140) 3964 Earl Williams
7 (274) 3096 Deborah Porter
8 (336) 1315 Michael Cubba
9 (352) 1608 Richard Finn

9. 510 FORD TEAM FUSION
=======================================
1 19 4833 Kellie Medlyn
2 99 2605 Dan McAuliffe
3 110 1404 John Dennis
4 136 1384 Jay Degenkolb
5 146 4960 James Pihiou
6 (291) 2609 Daniel McCall
7 (442) 4798 Curtis Maxwell

10. 518 GENERAL DYNAMICS-AIS
=======================================
1 20 315 Matthew Lewis
2 95 4053 Peter Young
3 103 2396 Joel Leblanc
4 144 1172 Chuck Childress
5 156 2878 Ken Nixon
6 (223) 2548 Stephen Marker
7 (329) 3376 Martina Schultz
8 (472) 2716 Jason Miller

11. 524 GM-SPO-A
=======================================
1 80 549 Ryan Gasser
2 91 770 Thomas Arnold
3 112 1896 John Hart
4 117 3596 Ellen Stewart-Miller
5 124 1140 Lynda Carson
6 (176) 2351 Lida Lake
7 (193) 2366 Timothy Langan
8 (291) 2944 John Orr

12. 573 GENERAL MOTORS-D
=======================================
1 47 3955 Brett Wilkerson
2 93 2959 Ronald Ozog
3 142 1498 Sara Dzirnis
4 142 3688 Thomas Thivierge
5 149 803 Joe Baldwin
6 (169) 799 Christina Baker
7 (175) 2402 Marcia Ledonne
8 (176) 4514 Mary Hamelin
9 (180) 2791 Pete Motowski
10 (205) 18280 Kevin Swift

13. 663 DODGE SPRINTERS
=======================================
1 68 1426 Alicia Digirolamo
2 79 5262 Ryan Vollmert
3 122 234 William Crane
4 160 4486 Michelle Greening
5 234 734 James Allen
6 (245) 152 Carol Bator
7 (268) 3801 Douglas Verley
8 (387) 1329 Jim Cunningham
9 (437) 5189 Jay Tenbrink

14. 762 EATON ROAD WARRIORS
=======================================
1 65 3425 James Sharples
2 111 3838 John Walker
3 145 2830 Martin Nadeau Jr
4 206 1080 Matt Busdiecker
5 235 4752 John Lubis
6 (306) 3240 Christopher Rodgers
7 (414) 4993 Mike Rasnick

15. 826 FORD TEAM FLEX
=======================================
1 58 1018 Shane Brezee
2 59 3484 John Skrbina
3 84 4234 Bill Cardenas
4 145 3100 David Potter Jr
5 480 1750 Natarajan Girish

16. 934 GM-SAGINAW METAL CASTING
=======================================
1 79 993 Sherry Brandel
2 184 4124 Lee Bauer
3 185 4108 David Austin
4 233 5200 Melani Thomas
5 253 2158 Ryan Kamerad
6 (399) 4239 Ralph Castro
7 (403) 6263 Mark Hoover

17. 993 GM-FLINT METAL FAB
=======================================
1 38 2540 Marcus Marek
2 118 2157 Andy Kaloz
3 185 1249 Michael Collins
4 269 3963 Douglas Williams
5 383 1339 Dennis Dalton
6 (384) 2726 Donald Miner
7 (416) 1831 Tammy Hagen

18. 1016 GENERAL MOTORS-E
=======================================
1 129 3130 Stanley Ptak
2 142 2990 Jim Partyka
3 149 2529 Veronika Maltsev
4 282 1037 Jacqueline Brown
5 314 1679 Patrick Furlo
6 (319) 1632 Anthony Forest
7 (347) 5266 Jeffery Walker
8 (392) 2827 Jerry Myers
9 (466) 2268 Johanna Knopsnider
10 (477) 125 Dan Miglin

19. 1309 GM-BAY CITY POWERTRAIN-B
=======================================
1 195 3912 Douglas Wheatley
2 212 3983 Ricquea Wilson
3 263 1757 Keith Glauser
4 291 3406 Rob Seifferly
5 348 719 David Adkins
6 (354) 1565 Chris Facundo
7 (378) 1830 Jack Hagen

20. 1309 GM-SPO-B
=======================================
1 184 2842 Brent Snelson
2 212 2113 Paul Johnson
3 271 1777 Don Gore
4 277 2720 Phillip Miller
5 365 5933 Brenda Bees
6 (404) 3777 Vincent Valle

21. 1321 GENERAL MOTORS-F
=======================================
1 96 5124 James Sly
2 163 2528 Eugene Maltsev
3 299 2931 Michael Onofray
4 363 3881 James Webster
5 400 2555 Guy Marshall
6 (403) 1910 Rebecca Haughey
7 (403) 6567 Anthony Odom
8 (412) 2077 Brent Jarman
9 (451) 2294 Nick Kothari



2008 Crim Festival of Races Team Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 8 FRONT LINE RACING TEAM
=======================================
1 1 276 Doug Goodhue
2 1 419 John Tarkowski
3 2 326 Gerard Malaczynski
4 2 411 Eric Stuber
5 2 452 Julie Winter
6 ( 3) 292 David Homann
7 ( 3) 456 Peggy Zeeb
8 ( 4) 883 Karen Bell
9 ( 9) 287 Wally Herrala

2. 14 MOTOR CITY STRIDERS WOMEN
=======================================
1 1 2264 Merion Knight
2 1 4061 Maggy Zidar
3 2 2929 Donna Olson
4 4 976 Nina Bovio
5 6 1772 Cindy Goodhue

3. 22 FRONT LINE SEABISCUITS
=======================================
1 2 205 Laura Ankrum
2 4 236 Michael Cudlip
3 4 278 Eric Green
4 6 332 Angela Matthews
5 6 435 David Vanker
6 ( 7) 275 Mark Good
7 ( 9) 455 Matthew Yacoub

4. 34 NOMADS RUNNING TEAM A1
=======================================
1 3 228 William Clews
2 3 534 Kerry Walker
3 5 291 Dermot Holwell
4 9 348 Bryan Mulligan
5 14 208 Brian Baird
6 ( 19) 211 Thomas Baum

5. 35 STONE STEPPERS
=======================================
1 4 4156 Jackie Blair
2 6 383 Ronald Ruffin
3 7 4222 Kay Cadwell
4 8 408 Mike Stone
5 10 485 Kelly Harris
6 ( 11) 421 Saleem Tawwab
7 ( 16) 3657 Danielle Tanner
8 ( 25) 265 Damon Fueri
9 ( 76) 4271 Monica Coker

6. 36 FRONT LINE SPEED KIDS
=======================================
1 3 342 Steve Menovcik
2 5 257 Scott Fiske
3 6 396 Katie Singer
4 10 300 Vincent Jesudowich
5 12 335 Brian Mazur
6 ( 12) 373 Eric Prowse
7 ( 14) 3887 Anna Weisbrodt
8 ( 41) 3559 Paul Spurgeon
9 ( 60) 1003 Pete Braun

7. 60 ANN ARBOR TRACK CLUB
=======================================
1 8 329 Mike Manz
2 11 2073 Richard James
3 13 2240 Jennifer Kirk
4 13 2897 James O'Brien
5 15 286 Wally Hayes
6 ( 17) 5531 Dorit Hammerling
7 (133) 1150 Kenneth Castle

8. 65 NOMADS RUNNING
=======================================
1 4 280 Wendy Gualtieri
2 8 542 Mary Baskovic
3 12 356 Carlos Nunes
4 19 213 Chris Bellerby
5 22 316 Jeremy Lobo
6 (228) 6560 Matt Neumann

9. 107 FRONT LINE STUMP JUMPERS
=======================================
1 7 272 Thomas Gerou
2 13 372 Thomas Preiss
3 21 1118 Michael Capraro
4 25 395 Mark Shehan
5 41 418 Anthony Targan
6 ( 41) 3318 John Sands
7 ( 44) 1586 Eric Fernando
8 ( 71) 389 Kurt Schneider
9 (152) 2610 Eileen McCann
10 (215) 2712 Steven Miles

10. 330 NORTH BRANCH GIRLS SOCCER
=======================================
1 33 6731 Anna Skelton
2 46 6732 Christina Skelton
3 73 6851 Sierra Voigt
4 86 6434 Meggan Lucas
5 92 6748 Kayla Snoblen
6 (101) 6249 Ashleigh Hile
7 (307) 6376 Marc Krugielki

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.