Mary Angela Run for Angels' Place

back to results

Aug. 17, 2008

Mary Angela Run for Angels' Place
Farmington Hills,MI


10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2008 MARY ANGELA RUN FOR ANGELS' PLACE
SUNDAY, AUGUST 17, 2008

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 1 Ray Torres Livonia 412 44 40:44 6:34
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Amy Stasak 392 38 47:41 7:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 35 Alana O'Mara 382 13 55:39 8:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 6 Michael Pienta Ann Arbor 447 17 44:59 7:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 2 Christopher Frayne Farmington Hills 424 23 41:57 6:46
2 21 Patrick Corcoran 359 24 52:26 8:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 14 Kasia Mazur Keego Harbor 398 22 50:08 8:05
2 49 Jill Nawrocki Westland 381 23 1:00:01 9:40
3 51 Marianne Carter Plymouth 356 23 1:00:23 9:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 39 Patrick Kongsilp 374 29 57:21 9:14
2 63 Robert De Nio Troy 365 29 1:01:57 9:59
3 70 Benjamin Doerr Farmington Hills 465 27 1:06:10 10:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 10 Amanda Walbridge Waterford 402 28 48:45 7:51
2 12 Holly Hamerink Chicago 466 29 49:50 8:02
3 22 Angela Knapp Troy 462 26 52:27 8:27
4 44 Tiffany Riggle 389 26 58:49 9:29
5 62 Lauren Steeker Beverly Hills 463 28 1:01:56 9:59
6 71 Michelle Doerr Farmington Hills 464 27 1:06:12 10:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 15 Nickael Pourrat Detroit 456 33 50:30 8:08
2 18 Duane Wilder Winchester 459 30 50:38 8:10
3 23 Sam Gazepis Grosse Pointe Farms 457 32 52:34 8:28
4 37 Craig Olzak Canton 384 30 55:42 8:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 26 Sabrina Boykin 355 34 53:50 8:40
2 42 Wendy Hale Westland 369 34 57:40 9:17
3 76 Aimee Aimee-Chamberlai Waterford 399 30 1:10:32 11:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 13 Bruce Peck Livonia 386 39 50:08 8:05
2 17 Jason Lee Richert Plymouth 427 37 50:34 8:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 29 Kelly Arnold South Lyon 408 36 54:09 8:44
2 30 Julie Demay South Lyon 366 35 54:11 8:44
3 41 Amy Ormsbee Rochester Hills 385 37 57:35 9:17
4 46 Lisa Brady Farmington Hills 451 35 59:14 9:32
5 52 Andrea Gorbatoff Farmington Hills 368 35 1:00:24 9:44
6 59 Lori Pile Brimingham 460 39 1:01:27 9:54
7 64 Kellie McQueen West Bloomfield 400 38 1:02:35 10:05
8 74 Erika Werner 396 36 1:06:35 10:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Jim Oleskinski Grosse Pte Woods 405 41 42:35 6:52
2 11 Paul Harkins Brighton 371 43 48:52 7:52
3 20 Steven Cordon 361 44 51:56 8:22
4 57 John Zebrowski Brighton 406 43 1:01:23 9:53
5 75 Geir Gronstad Troy 458 43 1:06:53 10:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 27 Niteese Lenton Northville 376 40 53:50 8:40
2 32 Linda Bajdo Harrison Township 351 44 54:49 8:50
3 48 Christina Baker Rochester Hills 353 44 1:00:01 9:40
4 53 Maria Connell 358 41 1:00:56 9:49
5 54 Sally Smith Dearborn 391 44 1:01:00 9:50
6 56 Lana Zebrowski Brighton 423 42 1:01:22 9:53
7 61 Tina Sharnas Harrison Town 403 40 1:01:46 9:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 4 Thomas Morris Novi 449 48 43:37 7:02
2 5 Dave Mann Detroit 146 47 44:30 7:10
3 7 James Dandalides Macomb 363 48 45:36 7:21
4 8 William Oppat 455 47 46:32 7:30
5 16 Jim Zittel Waterford 454 45 50:32 8:09
6 19 Roy Gomizawa West Bloomfield 407 45 51:18 8:16
7 24 Bruce Lefevre Farmington 409 48 53:05 8:33
8 25 Marcus Helman Huntington Woods 450 48 53:48 8:40
9 31 Lawrence Bowling Clinton Twp 421 48 54:49 8:50
10 34 Joseph Matula 379 46 55:38 8:58
11 36 Matt O'Mara 383 47 55:40 8:58
12 43 Gerry Vincent Rochester Hills 425 49 58:40 9:27
13 68 Frank Latos 375 46 1:05:29 10:33
14 69 Bruno Hamelin Beverly Hills 448 47 1:05:46 10:36
15 78 Peter Grinsell Commerce Township 446 49 1:22:45 13:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 33 Julie Heisel Franklin 410 46 55:30 8:56
2 58 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills 426 46 1:01:27 9:54
3 67 Sara Pomish Farmington Hills 387 48 1:04:18 10:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 28 Rodney Hammond West Bloomfield 370 52 53:57 8:41
2 40 Bob Ellis Taylor 461 53 57:26 9:15
3 55 John Skrzypiec West Bloomfield 452 52 1:01:04 9:50
4 60 Charles Step 414 53 1:01:38 9:56
5 73 Paul Frayne Farmington Hills 422 53 1:06:23 10:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 47 Patty Crippen Farmington Hills 362 50 59:31 9:35
2 72 Lauren Frayne Farmington Hills 404 52 1:06:23 10:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 45 Michael McNeece Farmington Hills 380 59 59:02 9:31
2 50 Michael Heisel Franklin 411 58 1:00:02 9:40
3 66 Franklin Martz 378 57 1:04:14 10:21
4 77 Maryann Valade Farmington Hills 394 59 1:11:49 11:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 38 Tim Kliwkawn Brimingham 453 62 56:03 9:02
2 65 Stephen Corcoran 360 61 1:02:41 10:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
MALE - MISSING AGE INFO AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
FEMALE - MISSING AGE INFO AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 1 John Penington 47 11 19:59 6:26
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 14 Elizabeth Wetzel West Bloomfield 72 44 22:54 7:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 6 Dominic Russel Wixom 87 13 21:38 6:58
2 17 Andrew Toloff Northville 58 13 23:14 7:29
3 27 Matt Carney Farmington Hills 167 13 25:10 8:07
4 30 Charlie McNeece Farmington Hills 42 13 25:33 8:14
5 42 Nathan Wilson Plymouth 73 12 27:03 8:43
6 50 Michael Higgins Novi 170 12 27:39 8:54
7 73 Jacob Connell Warren 158 12 29:48 9:36
8 97 Andrew Fedurek Farmington Hills 14 14 31:29 10:09
9 131 Meg Spenchian Bloomfield Hills 53 14 36:56 11:54
10 144 Austin Waung Rochester Hills 67 12 41:11 13:16
11 147 Jonathan Waung Rochester Hills 69 11 42:09 13:35
12 149 Adam Stankiewicz Plymouth 153 13 42:49 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 44 Nicole Clover White Lake 139 12 27:16 8:47
2 77 Brooke Ruffolo Farmington Hills 106 14 30:09 9:43
3 145 Jessica Digiovanni 93 11 41:12 13:16
4 146 August Waung Rochester Hills 66 10 41:18 13:18
5 158 Kimberly Darcangelo 104 14 53:59 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Michael Anthony Darcan Redford 95 16 20:30 6:36
2 4 Austin St. George Farmington Hills 159 17 20:47 6:42
3 8 David Judd Dearborn Heights 75 17 21:42 6:59
4 33 Michael Cleland Farmington Hills 110 17 25:56 8:21
5 35 Jake Vincent Rochester Hills 117 15 26:05 8:24
6 41 Michael Graham Livonia 111 19 26:57 8:41
7 161 Gabe Sarnacki Northville 178 16 57:52 18:38
8 162 Patrick Sarnacki Northville 180 17 57:52 18:38
9 163 Evan Henri Farmington Hills 132 17 57:52 18:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 51 Elive Lawley Farmington Hills 165 15 27:41 8:55
2 52 Teresa Rotundo Plymouth 129 15 27:48 8:57
3 59 Brittany Heffernan West Bloomfield 236 15 28:20 9:08
4 84 Mary Kate Vincent 65 15 30:36 9:51
5 88 Amanda Bryant Farmington Hills 74 18 31:07 10:01
6 89 Maura Malone Farmington Hills 138 17 31:07 10:01
7 99 Karen Malloure 38 16 31:34 10:10
8 100 Kristen Malloure 39 16 31:37 10:11
9 101 Victoria Fifer Novi 16 16 32:06 10:20
10 126 Molly Vincent Rochester Hills 116 17 35:52 11:33
11 136 Intissar Soufane Darborn Heights 83 16 38:50 12:31
12 157 Jessica Vantoll Westland 60 18 53:59 17:23
13 160 Kaitlynn Wargo Novi 120 15 56:48 18:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 19 Joe Sutton Dearborn Heights 86 21 23:22 7:32
2 24 Michael Bostic Ann Arbor 240 20 24:38 7:56
3 29 Jack Maloe Farmington Hills 123 20 25:24 8:11
4 47 Clay Thelen Chicago 227 24 27:22 8:49
5 138 Gregory Rost Livonia 113 21 39:02 12:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 46 Alex Bryant Farmington Hills 77 21 27:21 8:49
2 48 Kristin Thelen Chicago 228 23 27:23 8:49
3 58 Kristen Kluka 30 21 28:16 9:06
4 103 Courtney De Fauw 364 23 32:43 10:32
5 105 Jennifer Rheavme Bloomfield Hills 128 21 33:06 10:40
6 106 Stephanie Swinteck Bloomfield Hills 229 21 33:07 10:40
7 120 Lauren Step Ann Arbor 176 20 34:58 11:16
8 123 Stephanie Peterson Farmington Hills 239 22 35:19 11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 10 Wasim Bleibel Barrington 191 29 22:31 7:15
2 12 Brian Bilyk Novi 125 25 22:37 7:17
3 13 Loughlan Rycroff Farmington Hills 241 25 22:44 7:20
4 23 John Digiovanni 98 25 24:16 7:49
5 25 Andrew Rogers Royal Oak 235 25 24:49 8:00
6 31 Ryan Jezdimir Rochester Hills 23 29 25:42 8:17
7 39 Luke Bostic Ann Arbor 238 25 26:25 8:31
8 40 Michael Malone Chicago 122 25 26:53 8:39
9 67 Brian Vincent 63 25 29:03 9:22
10 96 Mike Digiovanni 97 27 31:24 10:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 15 Monica Price Commerce Twp 124 29 22:56 7:23
2 16 Becky Northway (naylik 90 29 22:56 7:23
3 56 Teresa Sheffield Fenton 109 28 28:03 9:02
4 64 Courtney Ford Royal Oak 18 25 28:56 9:19
5 65 Sharon Terlep Royal Oak 56 29 28:56 9:19
6 74 Christine Dipilato Troy 12 29 29:55 9:38
7 78 Sandra Bowlby Troy 2 27 30:11 9:43
8 83 Lindsey Elton Chicago 100 29 30:34 9:51
9 107 Brook Rubin Gorsse Pointe Farms 119 27 33:08 10:40
10 111 Meghan Moreau Berkley 230 29 33:24 10:45
11 112 Amanda Hutto Clawson 22 27 33:33 10:48
12 129 Julie Kluka 29 27 36:43 11:50
13 135 Michelle Knierim 31 29 38:49 12:30
14 140 Lindsay Bronson Berkley 101 26 39:33 12:44
15 142 Bridget Corcoran Farmington Hills 76 27 40:01 12:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 2 Kevin Knierim Dearborn Heights 82 31 20:14 6:31
2 7 Deron Stec Livonia 156 33 21:39 6:58
3 49 Jeremy Lundgren Farmington 161 33 27:33 8:53
4 72 Brian Kerber Harper Woods 28 32 29:34 9:32
5 85 Jeremy Dunn Chicago 173 30 30:46 9:55
6 86 Scott Elton Waterford 148 32 30:53 9:57
7 93 Ryan Plovie Sterling Heights 49 33 31:19 10:05
8 98 Daniel Dipilato Troy 13 30 31:33 10:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 75 Jenica Lundgren Farmington 34 31 30:04 9:41
2 80 Ronda Suter Farmington Hills 54 32 30:31 9:50
3 109 Gretchen Marsh Bloomfield 237 33 33:19 10:44
4 132 Karen Kessler Westland 80 30 37:35 12:06
5 134 Danna Alexander Macomb 174 34 37:56 12:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 91 Adam Funk Royal Oak 135 36 31:18 10:05
2 95 Matthew Kates Brirmingham 171 36 31:24 10:07
3 121 Bob Marsh Bloomfield Hills 41 35 35:11 11:20
4 122 Michael Dorfman West Bloomfield 160 36 35:11 11:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 21 Maria Lara Royal Oak 33 37 23:47 7:40
2 139 Gina Wills 84 37 39:32 12:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills 78 42 22:26 7:14
2 11 Kevin Pile Wauseon 168 42 22:35 7:17
3 18 Kevin Carney Farimington Hills 166 44 23:18 7:31
4 32 Roger McCormack Clarkston 130 43 25:54 8:21
5 36 Michael Weissman 70 40 26:06 8:25
6 37 Mark Anderson Farmington Hills 163 43 26:10 8:26
7 45 Paul Clover White Lake 140 43 27:16 8:47
8 60 John Zerilli 88 44 28:26 9:10
9 82 Sean Kelly 25 41 30:33 9:51
10 148 David Waung Rochester Hills 68 41 42:10 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 38 Judith Nadolski Farmington Hills 43 42 26:13 8:27
2 70 Colleen Thompson 57 42 29:24 9:28
3 108 Sheila Fritz Woodhaven 20 41 33:16 10:43
4 125 Pamela Davis Canton 8 43 35:43 11:30
5 164 Vicki Novak 142 41 59:39 19:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 5 Anthony Targan W. Bloomfield 234 46 20:57 6:45
2 20 Steven Freeland 19 45 23:41 7:38
3 34 Mike Darcangelo Redford 94 47 26:00 8:23
4 43 Mark Lehrke Farmington Hills 81 47 27:10 8:45
5 53 Ted Toloff Northville 59 49 27:53 8:59
6 61 Randall McClain 89 48 28:27 9:10
7 68 Bob Kiple 121 46 29:17 9:26
8 71 Robert Richard Northville 175 46 29:29 9:30
9 104 Pete Ternes Troy 108 49 32:44 10:33
10 110 Bill Vincent W. Bloomfield 172 48 33:23 10:45
11 130 Jay Spenchian Bloomfield Hills 52 49 36:56 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 55 Kathy Xyidis Ann Arbor 162 47 28:02 9:02
2 62 Anna Lawley Farmington Hills 164 45 28:42 9:15
3 69 Susan Swanson Farmington Hills 79 46 29:20 9:27
4 92 Catherine Cordon 6 47 31:18 10:05
5 94 Florence Ternes Troy 107 49 31:24 10:07
6 133 Dawn Rhodes Farmington Hills 131 47 37:42 12:09
7 141 Jane Brooks South Lyon 233 48 39:47 12:49
8 156 Sue Darcangelo 105 45 53:58 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 26 Mike Bostic Ann Arbor 115 51 24:58 8:03
2 28 Steve Pavlik 45 51 25:13 8:08
3 66 Tony Weekes West Bloomfield 177 50 28:58 9:20
4 76 Craig Spangler Bloomfield Hills 145 53 30:08 9:42
5 79 Wade Davis Canton 9 51 30:25 9:48
6 113 Kenneth Scott Taylor 51 51 33:40 10:51
7 115 Nathan Wills Gilbert 85 51 33:59 10:57
8 118 Mike Carpenter Farmington Hills 118 50 34:41 11:10
9 143 Kevin Malone Farmington Hills 137 54 41:05 13:14
10 153 Theodore Vantoll Westland 62 54 47:34 15:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 54 Kate Lazuka Ann Arbor 133 51 27:59 9:01
2 81 Terry Chen 4 53 30:32 9:50
3 117 Carol Czajka 7 53 34:33 11:08
4 127 Cynthia Fitzgerald 17 54 36:30 11:45
5 128 Nancy Wellinger 71 52 36:30 11:46
6 151 Kathy Rheavme Bloomfield Hills 127 52 46:36 15:00
7 154 Mary Vantoll Westland 61 51 47:34 15:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 63 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp. 126 58 28:53 9:18
2 102 Timothy Fifer Novi 15 55 32:28 10:27
3 116 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield 114 58 34:03 10:58
4 124 Michael Bajdo Harrison Township 1 56 35:28 11:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 150 Lisa Speck Bloomfield Hills 134 55 45:50 14:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 22 Rich Detskas Novi 157 61 24:12 7:48
2 57 Jay Peters 48 61 28:05 9:03
3 87 Ed Funk Rochster Hills 136 70 31:01 9:59
4 90 Robaert Burch 3 65 31:11 10:03
5 114 Michael Digiovanni Farmington Hills 96 60 33:46 10:53
6 155 Marvin Atlas Southfield 99 63 48:09 15:31
7 159 Prasan Kongsilp 32 61 56:44 18:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 98
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====
1 119 Catherine Peck 46 68 34:56 11:15
2 137 Janet Rost Livonia 112 60 39:02 12:34
3 152 Emma Kongslip Farmingtin Hills 169 60 47:22 15:15

MALE - MISSING AGE INFO AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE - MISSING AGE INFO AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oal Name Town No. Ag Time Pace
===== === ====================== =================== ===== == ======= =====

Farmington Hills,MI