MILFORD MEMORIES RUN

back to results

Aug. 10, 2008

MILFORD MEMORIES RUN
MILFORD, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 205 622 Seth Thibodeau Milford 22 32:24 5:13

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 214 589 Becca Rudey Wixom 22 38:02 6:08

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 209 695 Eric Green Pontiac 40 34:54 5:37

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 233 694 Donna Olson 58 47:51 7:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 255 649 Kevin Hathorne Ann Arbor 17 54:34 8:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 221 477 Lindsay Doherty Wixom 18 42:52 6:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 213 486 Greg Foley South Lyon 21 36:23 5:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 274 431 Kerry Black Commerce Twp. 21 1:01:51 9:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 212 447 Mike Camilleri Highland 29 35:28 5:43
2 229 552 Matt Mills Linden 28 46:38 7:31
3 232 584 Dustin Rayner Fenton 29 47:07 7:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 223 467 Elice Davey Rockford 29 43:36 7:02
2 281 632 Kelly Verran South Lyon 29 1:07:43 10:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 216 527 Devon Kennedy Commerce 32 40:06 6:28
2 240 454 Andrew Chapo Howell 33 49:36 8:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 265 538 Darci Ludwig White Lake 33 59:32 9:35
2 273 528 Jennifer Kennedy Commerce 33 1:01:45 9:57
3 279 427 Jessica Beaubien Milford 31 1:02:48 10:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 241 428 Scott Beltz South Lyon 38 50:00 8:03
2 250 504 James Highers White Lake 37 53:16 8:35
3 251 643 Ted Ziegler Commerce 39 53:41 8:39
4 252 422 Shane Angove West Bloomfield 35 53:47 8:40
5 269 580 Scott Peterson Brighton 39 1:01:03 9:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 244 596 Melissa Sawyer Wixom 36 50:56 8:12
2 253 620 Keri Taverna Clarkston 36 53:48 8:40
3 257 498 Maria Sposita Milford 39 54:55 8:51
4 264 535 Debra Levantrosser Dearborn 36 59:09 9:32
5 267 564 Jennifer Nye Waterford 36 1:00:30 9:45
6 276 637 Cindy Willer Novi 35 1:02:34 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 215 657 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield 44 40:04 6:27
2 222 700 Gary Krimmel Highland 40 43:31 7:01
3 227 651 Doug Klingensmith Milford 42 44:51 7:14
4 238 560 Terrence Nadeau Northville 44 48:54 7:53
5 247 514 Brent Hunter Howell 44 51:58 8:22
6 261 608 Michael Sinclair White Lake 42 57:24 9:15
7 271 466 Mike Crane Linden 41 1:01:14 9:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 243 610 Christine Smith Canton 41 50:22 8:07
2 254 570 Cindy Paredes Clarkston 40 53:49 8:40
3 256 497 Anne Greenleaf Highland 43 54:55 8:51
4 259 604 Cheryle Shamo Highland 41 57:15 9:13
5 260 607 Kimberly Sinclair White Lake 41 57:24 9:15
6 262 631 Lori Verbrugge Milford 43 57:26 9:15
7 266 640 Linda Wortman Waterford 44 1:00:30 9:45
8 272 485 Lori Fleissner South Lyon 44 1:01:20 9:53
9 275 579 Melissa Peterson Brighton 41 1:02:10 10:01
10 282 530 Karen Kogelschatz Commerce Twp 44 1:07:58 10:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 217 670 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 46 41:19 6:40
2 219 630 Dave Verbrugge Milford 47 41:48 6:44
3 220 519 Ray Jeffery Highland 48 42:13 6:48
4 234 495 Roy Gomizawa West Bloomfield 45 48:20 7:47
5 236 489 Alan Fyffe Commerce 45 48:27 7:48
6 245 687 Jim Zittel Southfield 45 51:09 8:14
7 246 578 Matt Peterson Brighton 45 51:57 8:22
8 248 577 Dennis Peck Highland 46 52:31 8:28
9 249 704 Mike Scheib Commerce Twp 48 53:16 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 280 545 Laurie Martinez Commerce Twp 46 1:06:18 10:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 218 475 James Deren White Lake 54 41:40 6:43
2 235 681 Russell Cicchell Dearborn Heights 51 48:20 7:47
3 237 664 Bob Kozlowski 52 48:29 7:49
4 268 488 Richard Franczak Commerce Twp 50 1:00:59 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 278 548 Jennifer McCauley Brighton 54 1:02:48 10:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 226 583 David Rayner Holly 55 44:51 7:14
2 228 702 Robert Stein West Bloomfield 55 45:11 7:17
3 242 676 Robin Pearce New Hudson 55 50:08 8:05
4 258 654 Len Constantine New Baltimore 55 55:27 8:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 277 551 Linda Miller Wixom 58 1:02:34 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 230 724 Mark Cryderman Howell 62 46:48 7:32
2 263 581 Albert Pierre Milford 63 58:12 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 85
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 85
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE - AGE NOT PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE - AGE NOT PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 684 Joel Vanderworp Milford 21 16:20 5:16

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 658 Sue Parks Ypsilanti 52 20:35 6:38

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 672 Paul Welch Highland 47 16:43 5:23

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 639 Sheri Wojciechowski Holly 44 20:48 6:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 60 522 Sam Jenkins Novi 9 23:00 7:25
2 85 493 Roland Gibson Milford 10 25:07 8:05
3 102 526 Zachary Jones Milford 9 26:15 8:27
4 118 534 Matthew Leuker Milford 8 27:20 8:48
5 125 711 Mark Harting Commerce Twp 9 27:55 9:00
6 197 725 Austin Hunt Highland 7 38:16 12:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 136 516 Olivia Huszti Milford 7 28:38 9:13
2 198 647 Sydney San Juan Novi 10 38:19 12:21
3 202 735 Alaina Wendt Highland 10 40:00 12:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 612 Cody Snavely Milford 13 18:50 6:04
2 18 456 Jeff Cherry Fremont 14 19:27 6:16
3 22 540 Spencer Lukasik Michigan Center 14 19:42 6:21
4 31 449 Ryan Carrigan Commerce Township 14 20:28 6:36
5 33 520 Ben Jenkins Novi 12 20:42 6:40
6 34 686 Christopher Housel Highland 13 20:42 6:40
7 36 502 Grant Hawes Milford 12 20:49 6:43
8 54 558 Christian Morell White Lake 13 22:43 7:19
9 59 448 Connor Carrigan Commerce Township 14 23:00 7:25
10 61 712 Aaron Harting Commerce Twp 11 23:15 7:29
11 80 482 Hans Essenmacher Commrce Twsp. 14 24:38 7:56
12 128 606 Tyler Shubitowski Highland 14 28:07 9:03
13 156 673 Trevor Ware Highland 12 30:54 9:57
14 166 717 Brandon Wallace Milford 14 32:05 10:20
15 169 736 Adam Wendt Highland 13 32:25 10:27
16 173 718 Danny Wallace Milford 12 32:44 10:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 67 544 Emma Marsack New Boston 14 23:48 7:40
2 75 523 Zoe Jenkins Novi 14 24:20 7:50
3 82 470 Lindsey Dehnbostel White Lake 14 24:46 7:59
4 108 424 Cassidy Basydlo Highland 11 26:35 8:34
5 130 582 Jennifer Proos Commerce Township 12 28:16 9:07
6 171 483 Audrey Fisher Milford 12 32:37 10:30
7 181 438 Katie Bower Highland 14 33:26 10:46
8 195 709 Courtney Lupher Milford 13 37:12 11:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 549 Andrew McKeachie Milford 18 16:38 5:22
2 3 559 Stefan Morell White Lake 16 16:42 5:23
3 6 613 Parker Snavely Milford 17 17:21 5:35
4 8 518 Brent Jacoby Commerce Twp 16 17:29 5:38
5 9 441 Andrew Burkhardt Novi 16 18:14 5:53
6 10 587 Brent Rolfe Commerce 16 18:17 5:54
7 12 721 Chris Sherlock Commerce Twp 17 18:30 5:58
8 20 457 Mike Cherry Fremont 16 19:35 6:19
9 21 445 Jacob Burt Commerce 17 19:42 6:21
10 27 420 Ryan Anderson Commerce Twp. 17 20:15 6:32
11 28 723 Travis Lowe Milford 15 20:24 6:34
12 30 722 Ryan Hofsess Milford 15 20:24 6:34
13 69 731 Dennis Lafferty Milford 16 23:58 7:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 588 Amanda Rudey Wixom 15 21:00 6:46
2 41 444 Sarah Burns Rochester Hills 19 21:07 6:48
3 44 453 Kelsey Chapman Waterford 16 21:29 6:55
4 46 501 Meredith Harris Holland 19 21:47 7:01
5 56 536 Christine Lindsay Waterford 15 22:49 7:21
6 63 557 Raechel Moore Commerce Twp. 15 23:23 7:32
7 74 568 Courtney Ostrowski Allen Park 17 24:11 7:47
8 77 465 Cheryl Craig Commerce 15 24:26 7:52
9 88 655 Kayla Pidgeon Milford 17 25:20 8:10
10 101 575 Chelsey Pearsall Highland 15 26:09 8:26
11 224 692 Mary Mitchell West Bloomfield 18 54:10 17:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 646 Jed Hummel Allendale 22 16:47 5:25
2 14 715 Dana Pitcock Highland 21 18:46 6:03
3 17 699 Tom Kruszewski Commerce Twp 23 19:18 6:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 574 Amber Pearsall Highland 20 22:47 7:20
2 120 616 Jill Staniszeski Milford 21 27:26 8:50
3 160 706 Meghan Mattingly Walled Lake 20 31:07 10:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 705 Garrett Day White Lake 28 21:22 6:53
2 50 714 Chris Immel Milford 25 22:10 7:08
3 51 494 Mike Gilmour Fenton 26 22:17 7:11
4 96 541 Neil MacLellan Northville 25 25:47 8:18
5 122 615 Eric Sorg Howell 27 27:38 8:54
6 143 679 Joe Heintz Traverse City 29 29:07 9:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 542 Shannon MacLellan Northville 25 22:50 7:21
2 91 529 Misty Kielian Milford 28 25:22 8:10
3 106 533 Heidi Lacrosse Toledo 28 26:32 8:33
4 132 524 Daniella Jimenez Fenton 29 28:18 9:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 713 Thomas Trent Logan Pontiac 30 17:26 5:37
2 53 656 Chris Bemis Milford 30 22:37 7:17
3 89 621 Micah Teets Farmington Hills 34 25:20 8:10
4 162 492 Adam Gibson Milford 34 31:12 10:03
5 170 698 Matt Cartwell Royal Oak 34 32:33 10:29
6 180 531 Jeremy Kuivanen Milford 34 33:24 10:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 105 571 Krista Parker Highland 30 26:16 8:28
2 124 728 Monica Forward Ann Arbor 33 27:47 8:57
3 129 567 Susan Osterhart Milford 32 28:09 9:04
4 144 678 Karen Allmen Holly 34 29:07 9:23
5 153 609 Maggie Sitar Milford 33 30:37 9:52
6 175 730 Heather Faron . 34 32:48 10:34
7 185 591 Emily Sack Commerce Township 33 34:22 11:04
8 225 691 Courtney Mitchell West Bloomfield 31 54:13 17:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 481 Darren Ehgotz Van Buren 37 18:59 6:07
2 37 669 William Lehrer Ii Milford 37 20:57 6:45
3 58 505 David Hochrein Dexter 38 22:56 7:23
4 62 569 Doug Ostrowski Allen Park 36 23:15 7:30
5 66 720 Curt Whitefield White Lake 39 23:40 7:38
6 72 603 David Seymour Milford 35 24:06 7:46
7 110 626 Thomas Topolski Milford 39 26:41 8:36
8 116 633 Scott Waldman Milford 35 27:05 8:43
9 127 618 Richard Stempien Milford 37 28:06 9:03
10 163 634 John Watson Highland 36 31:38 10:11
11 191 563 Mike Nowicki Milford 36 34:49 11:13
12 200 513 Jeff Hunt Highland 39 39:09 12:37
13 201 594 Adam San Juan Novi 39 39:10 12:37
14 207 642 Steven Zavinsky Commerce 35 43:32 14:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 666 Christine Endso Highland 39 21:06 6:48
2 123 440 Linda Brown Ann Arbor 35 27:40 8:55
3 142 602 Annemarie Seymour Milford 38 29:01 9:21
4 147 500 Kelly Hare Wixom 35 29:46 9:35
5 149 491 Renee Geran Brighton 39 30:08 9:42
6 151 629 Tracy Upcott Southfield 38 30:28 9:49
7 159 455 Tracey Chapo Howell 35 31:05 10:01
8 164 439 Elaine Brown Milford 38 31:40 10:12
9 179 532 Laurie Kuivanen Milford 36 33:24 10:45
10 182 509 Bobby Huddleston South Lyon 37 33:56 10:56
11 194 636 Lori Wendt Highland 38 36:57 11:54
12 199 512 Angela Hunt Highland 38 38:20 12:21
13 239 697 Christina Atkinson Hazel Park 39 59:41 19:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 426 Rob Basydlo Highland 41 18:19 5:54
2 23 662 Tim Kelley Novi 42 19:43 6:21
3 25 675 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 41 19:50 6:24
4 26 517 William Huszti Milford 44 20:10 6:30
5 39 463 Paul Clover White Lake 43 21:05 6:47
6 47 429 Nathan Benton Milford 41 21:48 7:02
7 64 660 Paul Peruski South Lyon 40 23:31 7:35
8 65 586 Brad Rolfe Commerce 43 23:37 7:37
9 73 521 Carl Jenkins Novi 41 24:07 7:46
10 81 496 Rick Gordon Hartland 43 24:44 7:58
11 84 525 Shawn Jones Milford 44 25:00 8:03
12 86 597 Philip Schmitt Commerce Township 43 25:16 8:08
13 98 452 Steven Chandler Dearborn 43 25:58 8:22
14 117 682 Joe Carlson New Hudson 42 27:13 8:46
15 168 565 David Onofrio Highland 42 32:19 10:25
16 203 734 Christopher Wendt Highland 40 40:02 12:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 671 Sharon Welch Highland 42 21:26 6:54
2 93 469 Angela Dean West Bloomfield 41 25:44 8:17
3 107 598 Lori Schroll West Bloomfield 43 26:35 8:34
4 113 451 Judy Chandler Dearborn 43 26:50 8:39
5 114 425 Jill Basydlo Highland 40 26:52 8:39
6 135 663 Cheryl Kelles Novi 41 28:36 9:13
7 138 515 Anna Huszti Milford 42 28:48 9:17
8 139 432 Jill Blair Highland 44 28:48 9:17
9 148 685 Alice Buie Wixom 40 30:08 9:42
10 150 619 Elaine Tadajewski Commerce Twp 41 30:26 9:48
11 165 503 Anne Hesano Milford 40 31:40 10:12
12 167 566 Sheryl Onofrio Highland 42 32:18 10:24
13 172 484 Pam Fisher Milford 43 32:37 10:31
14 178 696 Michele Riley Richmond 42 33:04 10:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 576 Roy Pearsall Highland 47 19:32 6:18
2 24 539 Dan Lukasik Michigan Center 48 19:44 6:22
3 78 707 Andrew Dodd Commerce Twp 47 24:27 7:53
4 79 555 Dennis Moore Commerce Twp. 45 24:33 7:55
5 83 562 Ron Nordstrom Wixiom 46 24:50 8:00
6 90 9002 Kevin Blair Highland 45 25:21 8:10
7 97 473 Steve Dehnbostel White Lake 46 25:53 8:20
8 100 638 Daniel Williamson Milford 47 26:07 8:25
9 111 421 Curtis Andrews Howell 46 26:44 8:37
10 112 590 Tim Rudey Wixom 49 26:48 8:38
11 126 710 Keith Harting Commerce Twp 47 27:58 9:01
12 131 605 Jack Shubitowski Highland 45 28:17 9:07
13 133 423 Tom Ash White Lake 45 28:35 9:13
14 155 668 James Ware Highland 46 30:52 9:57
15 161 727 James Scott South Lyon 49 31:07 10:02
16 193 437 John Bottenberg Milford 46 35:51 11:33
17 196 652 David Cross Holly 48 37:18 12:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 474 Debora Deren White Lake 49 21:31 6:56
2 68 611 Mary Smith Commerce Twp. 46 23:58 7:43
3 87 556 Monica Moore Commerce Twp. 45 25:18 8:09
4 103 443 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 49 26:15 8:27
5 119 446 Karen Butler Commerce Township 47 27:20 8:48
6 183 593 Lucy Sailor Commemrce Twp. 47 33:58 10:57
7 184 719 Laurie Wallace Milford 48 34:00 10:57
8 190 617 Wendy Staniszeski Milford 49 34:49 11:13
9 192 436 Eunice Bottenberg Milford 46 35:50 11:33
10 210 490 Christine Fyffe Commerce 45 45:32 14:40
11 211 627 Lynn Torossian Milford 46 45:42 14:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 561 Larry Naumann Berkley 51 20:24 6:34
2 49 461 Rick Clark Clarkston 53 21:57 7:04
3 71 701 Steven Ziemba Grosse Pointe 54 24:04 7:45
4 95 628 Tom Torossian Milford 50 25:45 8:18
5 99 674 Jeff Pike Highland 53 25:59 8:22
6 187 599 Paul Sebastian Howell 51 34:45 11:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 601 Valarie Settle Milford 51 23:59 7:44
2 121 688 Sheila Connolly White Lake 53 27:38 8:54
3 152 726 Chery Auger West Bloomfield 50 30:30 9:49
4 157 614 Cheryl Sorg Howell 54 30:54 9:57
5 186 650 Mary Hathorne Ann Arbor 51 34:37 11:09
6 189 667 Marian Golbraith Groton 54 34:46 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 680 Chuck Stewart Commerce Twp 58 22:29 7:15
2 92 625 Leonard Tomaszewski Milford 56 25:39 8:16
3 104 508 Mark Hosbach Milford 55 26:15 8:27
4 109 553 Gary Ming Highland 57 26:36 8:34
5 141 703 Joe Day White Lake 55 29:00 9:20
6 145 693 Mike Jedynisk White Lake 57 29:28 9:30
7 176 546 Donald McCann Milford 58 32:58 10:37
8 204 459 Gregg Chynoweth Highland 58 40:24 13:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 137 460 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland 57 28:43 9:15
2 177 547 Juliane McCann Milford 56 32:58 10:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 659 James Mancini Milford 60 21:57 7:04
2 76 554 Jerry Mittman Northville 63 24:21 7:51
3 115 708 Dennis Hoover Highland 61 26:58 8:41
4 140 716 Chuck Schmidt Oakland 61 28:57 9:20
5 146 480 Patrick Duffy Milford 63 29:37 9:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 648 Doug Goodhue Milford 66 18:35 5:59
2 174 665 Jerry Riley Highland 67 32:47 10:34
3 206 641 Daniel Zavinsky Commerce 65 43:30 14:01
4 208 661 Patrick Powers Southfield 69 43:59 14:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 85
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 134 499 Fred Hagen Birmingham 78 28:35 9:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 85
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE - AGE NOT PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE - AGE NOT PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place O'All No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MILFORD, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.