Kayla O'Mara Memorial Run

back to results

Aug. 2, 2008

Kayla O'Mara Memorial Run
GOODRICH, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com


Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === ========== =====
1 1/176 660 Adam Sprangel 22 M 15:25.95 4:59
2 2/176 428 Adam Richmond 20 M 15:34.80 5:01
3 3/176 294 Joe Dimambro 19 M 15:38.95 5:03
4 4/176 692 Derek Stone 20 M 15:43.45 5:04
5 5/176 713 Philip Palomino 17 M 15:54.05 5:08
6 6/176 685 Kenny Wall 18 M 15:57.45 5:09
7 7/176 648 David Madrigal 16 M 15:57.65 5:09
8 8/176 650 Kyle Smith 20 M 16:05.45 5:11
9 9/176 698 Jason Bigelow 21 M 16:14.70 5:14
10 10/176 426 Alex Ralston 19 M 16:20.30 5:16
11 11/176 607 Jake Hord 16 M 16:22.60 5:17
12 12/176 333 Paul Grieve 19 M 16:36.25 5:21
13 13/176 395 Ian McDowell 10 M 16:58.95 5:28
14 14/176 767 Tony Santilippo 19 M 17:06.35 5:31
15 15/176 684 Ryan Hladik 17 M 17:23.85 5:36
16 16/176 696 Jason Morad 20 M 17:29.75 5:38
17 17/176 695 Justin Waraniak 16 M 17:32.60 5:39
18 18/176 643 Daniel Foley 16 M 17:36.30 5:40
19 19/176 414 Nick Oertel 25 M 17:38.75 5:41
20 20/176 364 Fiodor Kessler 14 M 17:42.10 5:42
21 1/157 21 Suzanne Larsen 30 F 17:43.25 5:43
22 21/176 728 Kyle Lemieux 16 M 17:49.20 5:45
23 22/176 709 Joe McGuire 16 M 17:49.40 5:45
24 23/176 652 Brett Smith 17 M 17:50.40 5:45
25 24/176 688 Brandon Degrouchy 17 M 18:03.75 5:49
26 25/176 717 Brodie Laduc 34 M 18:05.55 5:50
27 26/176 711 Tyler Vogt 17 M 18:12.85 5:52
28 27/176 707 Jayson Lawton 20 M 18:15.80 5:53
29 28/176 701 Pat Sarver 20 M 18:17.60 5:54
30 29/176 697 Mark Wright 15 M 18:21.85 5:55
31 2/157 399 Kelsey Meyers 18 F 18:26.80 5:57
32 30/176 649 Jason Horner 39 M 18:35.40 6:00
33 31/176 365 Tony Ketchmark 46 M 18:42.05 6:02
34 32/176 5009 Joel Hoose 40 M 18:45.40 6:03
35 33/176 700 Cameron Moussavi 16 M 18:49.00 6:04
36 34/176 640 Cal Sesock 16 M 18:58.25 6:07
37 35/176 451 Matthew Steibel 20 M 19:02.30 6:08
38 36/176 659 Tyler Jenkins 16 M 19:04.85 6:09
39 3/157 425 Taylor Pogue 16 F 19:06.05 6:09
40 4/157 642 Beth Hoekstra 20 F 19:10.85 6:11
41 5/157 272 Kelsey Carmean 19 F 19:14.50 6:12
42 37/176 691 Ben Bush 46 M 19:18.30 6:13
43 6/157 2 Erin O'Mara 24 F 19:21.65 6:14
44 7/157 555 Kelly Edwards 21 F 19:24.05 6:15
45 38/176 658 Matt Wallace 16 M 19:26.20 6:16
46 39/176 647 Shelby Engle 17 M 19:27.95 6:16
47 40/176 513 Alexander Warden 16 M 19:38.80 6:20
48 8/157 270 Marie Burkland 17 F 19:40.95 6:21
49 41/176 644 Nick Barden 17 M 19:48.05 6:23
50 9/157 419 Paige Onwelle Onwel 19 F 19:51.05 6:24
51 10/157 475 Liz Watson 19 F 20:00.45 6:27
52 42/176 557 Terry Carmean 51 M 20:05.15 6:28
53 11/157 357 Lizzy Jones 19 F 20:10.25 6:30
54 12/157 743 Kayla Pfund 17 F 20:13.85 6:31
55 43/176 716 Tyler Sauer 19 M 20:18.15 6:33
56 44/176 760 Joe Bacon 42 M 20:18.70 6:33
57 45/176 677 Russ Hildensperger 17 M 20:23.50 6:34
58 46/176 480 Kenneth White 21 M 20:32.60 6:37
59 47/176 541 Jack Zito 15 M 20:40.45 6:40
60 48/176 315 Kyler Elsworth 16 M 20:48.50 6:42
61 49/176 537 Kenny Rappuan Ii 14 M 20:50.90 6:43
62 50/176 382 Alex MacDermaid 16 M 20:57.05 6:45
63 13/157 337 Mary Haiderer 17 F 21:04.00 6:47
64 51/176 437 Nathan Shagena 16 M 21:05.10 6:48
65 52/176 347 Gregory Hooper 14 M 21:07.10 6:48
66 53/176 380 Daniel Leppek 17 M 21:11.95 6:50
67 14/157 1 Kaitlin O'Mara 19 F 21:13.50 6:50
68 54/176 783 Dean Lingenfelter 33 M 21:17.60 6:52
69 55/176 714 Luke Schwerin 14 M 21:18.20 6:52
70 56/176 661 Gary Duke 50 M 21:22.40 6:53
71 15/157 404 Chelsi Morey 20 F 21:25.35 6:54
72 57/176 656 Michael Iden 17 M 21:27.35 6:55
73 58/176 297 Alex Donaldson 20 M 21:35.90 6:58
74 59/176 252 Christopher Baker 17 M 21:37.90 6:58
75 60/176 67 Daniel Coulter 18 M 21:43.55 7:00
76 61/176 542 Zachary Koppinger 16 M 21:44.65 7:00
77 16/157 381 Chelsea Lynne 16 F 21:45.80 7:01
78 17/157 634 Lindsey Gray 17 F 21:50.20 7:02
79 62/176 759 Jordan Syrowik 15 M 21:50.70 7:02
80 63/176 393 David McComb 20 M 21:52.35 7:03
81 64/176 753 David Stewart 59 M 22:03.80 7:07
82 18/157 287 Alex Dawson 15 F 22:13.45 7:10
83 65/176 745 Michael Smith 45 M 22:17.40 7:11
84 19/157 766 Ornela Mirashi 19 F 22:18.95 7:11
85 20/157 683 Angela Martinez 20 F 22:24.25 7:13
86 66/176 625 David Donahue 19 M 22:25.45 7:14
87 21/157 727 Rachel Reyna 17 F 22:26.15 7:14
88 67/176 394 Zachary McCrary 14 M 22:26.95 7:14
89 68/176 454 Mitchell Swan 16 M 22:28.55 7:15
90 69/176 710 Robert Vogt 45 M 22:32.10 7:16
91 70/176 549 Matt Sweetman 16 M 22:32.70 7:16
92 71/176 715 Duane Engleman 20 M 22:33.85 7:16
93 72/176 732 Allen Jabero 18 M 22:34.20 7:16
94 73/176 306 Daniel Eisinger 19 M 22:34.90 7:17
95 74/176 751 Nick Jones 14 M 22:35.05 7:17
96 75/176 708 Jarett Smith 16 M 22:36.00 7:17
97 22/157 373 April Lalonde 14 F 22:38.45 7:18
98 76/176 764 Andy Raether 31 M 22:42.65 7:19
99 77/176 730 Zach Church 18 M 22:45.95 7:20
100 78/176 329 Andrew Giza 15 M 22:49.75 7:21
101 79/176 694 Isaac Scherer 13 M 22:54.35 7:23
102 80/176 473 Jack Waters 12 M 22:54.55 7:23
103 81/176 720 Isaac Jewell 14 M 22:59.85 7:25
104 82/176 608 Austin Peters 25 M 23:05.90 7:27
105 23/157 433 Jessica Saunders 15 F 23:08.10 7:27
106 83/176 746 Ron Wray 47 M 23:08.25 7:27
107 24/157 302 Catie Dymond 15 F 23:11.95 7:29
108 25/157 674 Talia Flint 14 F 23:14.35 7:29
109 26/157 712 Danielle Whitefoot 17 F 23:16.00 7:30
110 27/157 261 Brittney Benedict 19 F 23:16.40 7:30
111 28/157 257 Katrina Bean 15 F 23:18.00 7:30
112 29/157 359 Kayla Jung 16 F 23:21.00 7:31
113 84/176 742 Dylan Moore 19 M 23:27.35 7:33
114 85/176 663 John Birkner 51 M 23:30.55 7:35
115 30/157 752 Rochelle Jones 46 F 23:33.80 7:36
116 31/157 476 Kim Weber 50 F 23:37.15 7:37
117 32/157 595 Amy Wilson 34 F 23:39.15 7:37
118 86/176 362 Joseph Kerr 16 M 23:39.85 7:37
119 33/157 668 Maggy Zidar 58 F 23:43.55 7:39
120 34/157 580 Kiley Whitlock 15 F 23:47.70 7:40
121 87/176 407 Mark Muzyk 31 M 23:49.05 7:40
122 88/176 345 David Hochrein 38 M 23:49.35 7:41
123 89/176 303 Rich Dymond 43 M 23:50.40 7:41
124 35/157 534 Andrea Newcombe 15 F 23:54.05 7:42
125 36/157 465 Mary Katryn Turner 33 F 23:59.60 7:44
126 90/176 737 Kirk Britton 18 M 24:02.50 7:45
127 91/176 686 Eric Thompson 27 M 24:04.95 7:46
128 92/176 379 Benjamin Leppek 15 M 24:05.20 7:46
129 93/176 669 Grant Overoashier 18 M 24:12.75 7:48
130 94/176 517 James Eickhoff 12 M 24:13.50 7:48
131 37/157 360 Jenelle Keinath 21 F 24:15.30 7:49
132 95/176 438 Trace Sheerin 10 M 24:19.10 7:50
133 96/176 472 Bryce Waters 9 M 24:21.60 7:51
134 97/176 293 Dominic Dimambro 9 M 24:21.65 7:51
135 38/157 754 Anna Sekulich 18 F 24:23.45 7:52
136 39/157 470 Emily Vincke 16 F 24:26.10 7:52
137 40/157 687 Chelsea Khilfan 15 F 24:26.80 7:53
138 41/157 699 Krista Moussavi 14 F 24:32.25 7:54
139 42/157 690 Rachel Bush 15 F 24:33.75 7:55
140 98/176 577 Justin Gailittis 29 M 24:36.30 7:56
141 99/176 563 Bryce Montgomery 15 M 24:41.55 7:57
142 100/176 392 Joshua Mazur-Batist 17 M 24:42.80 7:58
143 43/157 436 Brooke Shagena 16 F 24:43.15 7:58
144 44/157 671 Natalie Cook 20 F 24:43.45 7:58
145 45/157 657 Nathalie Iden 18 F 24:43.75 7:58
146 101/176 291 David Dilley 18 M 24:49.60 8:00
147 46/157 363 Nancy Kerr 42 F 24:50.40 8:00
148 47/157 645 Emily Davis 17 F 24:53.35 8:01
149 102/176 785 Jeff Zimmerman 27 M 24:53.90 8:01
150 103/176 789 Trevor Coleman 34 M 24:53.90 8:01
151 48/157 586 Jordan Ovadek 18 F 25:00.55 8:03
152 49/157 600 Karrah Varnek 13 F 25:01.10 8:04
153 50/157 459 Rachel Toward 16 F 25:02.80 8:04
154 51/157 305 Ashlee Eisinger 17 F 25:05.70 8:05
155 52/157 601 Sarah Scott 24 F 25:06.05 8:05
156 104/176 762 Joseph Jankowski 19 M 25:06.10 8:05
157 53/157 507 Angela Brooks 18 F 25:07.90 8:06
158 54/157 325 Katie Frick 16 F 25:08.95 8:06
159 105/176 761 Edwin Jankowski 19 M 25:09.00 8:06
160 55/157 262 Danielle Billa 19 F 25:09.45 8:06
161 56/157 488 Stephanie Zielinski 19 F 25:09.95 8:06
162 106/176 506 Jake Hardy 18 M 25:12.55 8:07
163 107/176 590 George Hawkins 60 M 25:14.70 8:08
164 57/157 327 Hannah Girard 16 F 25:24.15 8:11
165 58/157 324 Deanna Frick 42 F 25:27.55 8:12
166 59/157 471 Justine Vincke 19 F 25:28.25 8:12
167 60/157 424 Jackie Phipps 17 F 25:30.10 8:13
168 108/176 301 Jeff Duval 40 M 25:30.20 8:13
169 61/157 458 Callie Toaso 14 F 25:30.70 8:13
170 62/157 624 Chelsea Peitz 18 F 25:31.05 8:13
171 109/176 646 Jacob Engle 12 M 25:37.30 8:15
172 110/176 627 Andrew Tippen 8 M 25:38.90 8:16
173 111/176 3 Jeff O'Mara 22 M 25:48.55 8:19
174 63/157 269 Kim Brown 38 F 25:49.00 8:19
175 112/176 617 Zachary Smith 17 M 25:50.00 8:19
176 113/176 599 Tim Varner 39 M 25:50.35 8:19
177 114/176 490 Berrett Johnson 22 M 25:57.25 8:22
178 64/157 264 Leah Blakemore 18 F 26:01.90 8:23
179 65/157 298 Lauren Draper 19 F 26:01.95 8:23
180 66/157 518 Olivia June 16 F 26:06.30 8:25
181 67/157 274 Kari Carnell 21 F 26:07.20 8:25
182 68/157 463 Andrea Tubbs 22 F 26:08.40 8:25
183 115/176 478 Todd Wellman 47 M 26:11.50 8:26
184 69/157 391 Allyssa Mazur-Batis 14 F 26:14.95 8:27
185 116/176 335 Ian Grzecki 17 M 26:16.30 8:28
186 70/157 670 Katelyn Cook 17 F 26:20.55 8:29
187 117/176 320 John Fischer 46 M 26:21.30 8:29
188 118/176 460 Mark Trowbridge 51 M 26:21.55 8:30
189 71/157 307 Jennifer Eisinger 15 F 26:25.25 8:31
190 119/176 369 David Krish 42 M 26:30.95 8:33
191 120/176 519 Dan Eickhoff 18 M 26:32.95 8:33
192 72/157 386 Meredith Mayberry 21 F 26:37.85 8:35
193 73/157 452 Andrea Stone Stone 18 F 26:44.75 8:37
194 74/157 598 Melanie Gauthier 16 F 26:45.45 8:37
195 75/157 348 Elizabeth Horcha 18 F 26:46.65 8:38
196 121/176 349 Blake Hudak 17 M 26:51.75 8:39
197 122/176 482 Dewayne Williams 43 M 26:53.30 8:40
198 76/157 664 Sarah Dedolph 10 F 26:53.90 8:40
199 77/157 747 Amanda Carnes 19 F 26:54.95 8:40
200 78/157 343 Amanda Herr 16 F 26:55.00 8:40
201 123/176 283 Rick Cradit 37 M 26:58.75 8:42
202 79/157 464 Casey Tubbs 19 F 27:02.80 8:43
203 124/176 350 Matt Hughes 20 M 27:04.35 8:43
204 80/157 619 Taylor Fagan 15 F 27:05.05 8:44
205 81/157 610 Danielle Hart 12 F 27:07.30 8:44
206 82/157 378 Laura Leix 20 F 27:08.70 8:45
207 83/157 489 Chelsea Halamka 16 F 27:10.65 8:45
208 125/176 682 Ian Donaldson 16 M 27:10.85 8:45
209 84/157 415 Sarah Olds 16 F 27:12.50 8:46
210 126/176 611 John Shaw 66 M 27:13.35 8:46
211 85/157 328 Megan Girard 18 F 27:14.75 8:47
212 86/157 675 Dona Derossett 56 F 27:22.60 8:49
213 87/157 485 Katie Wittch 16 F 27:28.75 8:51
214 88/157 731 Mary Reyna 17 F 27:29.15 8:51
215 127/176 726 Andrew Krause 19 M 27:35.30 8:53
216 128/176 398 Seath McVey 31 M 27:43.85 8:56
217 129/176 546 Kyle Mooney 28 M 27:45.05 8:56
218 89/157 545 Madeline Hill 27 F 27:45.20 8:56
219 90/157 260 Jennifer Belanger 51 F 27:48.75 8:58
220 130/176 389 Dustin Maylath-Brya 9 M 27:49.45 8:58
221 91/157 790 Asinda Gadzama 24 F 27:50.00 8:58
222 131/176 396 Mark McElrath 19 M 27:51.70 8:59
223 92/157 679 Marina Anderson 13 F 28:00.85 9:02
224 93/157 300 Beth Ann Duval 41 F 28:04.45 9:03
225 132/176 678 Paul Anderson 53 M 28:05.60 9:03
226 133/176 564 Bill Oliver 36 M 28:06.50 9:03
227 134/176 402 Nathan Moll 11 M 28:10.45 9:05
228 94/157 361 Graceson Kerr 13 F 28:16.45 9:07
229 95/157 268 Cait Brown 14 F 28:18.55 9:07
230 96/157 295 Laurie Dimambro 47 F 28:18.85 9:07
231 97/157 680 Japari Gadzama 18 F 28:21.30 9:08
232 98/157 749 Katelynn Carnes 17 F 28:27.45 9:10
233 99/157 278 Leslie Cicalb 32 F 28:28.30 9:10
234 135/176 289 Michael Deneroff 11 M 28:31.35 9:11
235 136/176 776 Ric Elsworth 50 M 28:32.95 9:12
236 100/157 377 Catherine Leix 19 F 28:40.35 9:14
237 137/176 5015 Madeline June 12 M 28:44.40 9:16
238 101/157 431 Shelby Ross 11 F 28:49.65 9:17
239 138/176 559 Brian Hopkins 16 M 28:50.15 9:17
240 102/157 567 Ashley Short 19 F 28:51.60 9:18
241 139/176 676 Larry Derossett 57 M 28:55.60 9:19
242 103/157 314 Kortni Elsworth 18 F 28:57.20 9:20
243 104/157 430 Susie Rosen 25 F 29:00.65 9:21
244 140/176 474 John Waters 46 M 29:02.95 9:21
245 141/176 531 Greg Latosynski 42 M 29:03.25 9:22
246 142/176 654 Kristofer Couvillio 13 M 29:05.95 9:22
247 143/176 620 John Studabaker 36 M 29:05.95 9:22
248 144/176 536 Kyle Rappuan 12 M 29:19.45 9:27
249 105/157 417 Katie Olson 27 F 29:24.50 9:28
250 145/176 721 Brandon Nieporte 18 M 29:29.85 9:30
251 106/157 735 Kristen Hansen 48 F 29:33.00 9:31
252 107/157 401 Joy Moll 37 F 29:36.15 9:32
253 108/157 304 Tricia Dymond 41 F 29:43.40 9:35
254 146/176 253 Patrick Baker 46 M 29:55.05 9:38
255 109/157 427 Jacqueline Reneaud 12 F 29:59.70 9:40
256 110/157 322 Terese Fitzpatrick 54 F 30:02.15 9:41
257 147/176 782 Katie Lingenfelter 32 M 30:11.50 9:44
258 148/176 385 Mark Mayberry 23 M 30:14.15 9:44
259 111/157 479 Breann White 19 F 30:14.35 9:44
260 149/176 594 Garrett Higdon 20 M 30:15.45 9:45
261 112/157 544 Darcie Carron 31 F 30:17.95 9:46
262 113/157 356 Dane Jones 20 F 30:29.25 9:49
263 150/176 529 Wayne Coulman 22 M 30:49.60 9:56
264 151/176 313 Kirk Elsworth 21 M 30:49.65 9:56
265 114/157 288 Nancy Decker 44 F 30:56.15 9:58
266 152/176 554 Manny Schmidt 58 M 30:56.65 9:58
267 115/157 621 Lyn Lewis 50 F 31:01.40 10:00
268 116/157 312 Melissa Elliott 14 F 31:32.20 10:10
269 153/176 618 Fred Fagan 63 M 31:35.80 10:11
270 154/176 681 John Campbell 55 M 31:40.25 10:12
271 155/176 724 Rob Gatchell 38 M 31:54.15 10:17
272 117/157 390 Fiona Maylath-Bryan 11 F 31:56.25 10:17
273 118/157 583 Jennifer Hall 44 F 32:09.65 10:22
274 156/176 429 Zackery Riem 17 M 32:10.40 10:22
275 119/157 457 Madison Tiedeman 14 F 32:10.45 10:22
276 120/157 448 Lisa Stanley 39 F 32:17.35 10:24
277 157/176 449 Mark Stanley 46 M 32:17.45 10:24
278 121/157 346 Kathryn Hodson 21 F 32:21.15 10:25
279 122/157 492 Jennifer Pinckney 25 F 32:24.55 10:26
280 158/176 455 Gregory Taunton 38 M 32:26.20 10:27
281 123/157 593 Taylor Higdon 10 F 32:54.55 10:36
282 159/176 484 Trent Williams 14 M 33:01.60 10:38
283 160/176 780 David Tremblay 51 M 33:03.35 10:39
284 124/157 481 Darcy Coon 66 F 33:03.65 10:39
285 125/157 765 Lindsay Mata 17 F 33:05.50 10:40
286 126/157 271 Kristi Burner 17 F 33:08.95 10:41
287 127/157 281 Brittany Coulman 18 F 33:12.55 10:42
288 128/157 535 Denise Newcombe 46 F 33:38.30 10:50
289 161/176 533 Thomas Newcombe 54 M 33:38.55 10:50
290 162/176 672 David Wilson 56 M 34:09.60 11:00
291 129/157 733 Leah Karas 18 F 34:12.65 11:01
292 163/176 734 Derrick Schroeder 19 M 34:14.95 11:02
293 130/157 501 Teresa Selleck 33 F 34:18.20 11:03
294 131/157 558 Chelsea Hopkins 15 F 34:22.65 11:04
295 132/157 512 Kylie Khan 17 F 34:28.20 11:06
296 133/157 323 Devon Fox 16 F 34:28.45 11:06
297 164/176 511 Bill Khan 45 M 34:30.15 11:07
298 134/157 561 Laura Hopkins 45 F 34:33.25 11:08
299 135/157 500 Samantha White 33 F 34:41.00 11:10
300 136/157 418 Mallory Olson 21 F 34:41.60 11:10
301 137/157 416 Cindy Olson 50 F 34:41.80 11:11
302 138/157 483 Lisa Williams 40 F 34:50.05 11:13
303 165/176 255 Gary Barns 57 M 35:02.30 11:17
304 166/176 486 Lowell Wolfe 11 M 35:07.15 11:19
305 139/157 405 Michelle Morgan 33 F 35:12.25 11:20
306 167/176 592 Ed Higdon 47 M 35:14.80 11:21
307 140/157 316 Sally Firestone 53 F 35:20.75 11:23
308 141/157 552 Morgan Turk 7 F 35:35.85 11:28
309 168/176 259 Michael Beardslee 55 M 35:48.15 11:32
310 142/157 351 Lee Husemann 62 F 36:08.25 11:38
311 143/157 673 Kathy Wilson 52 F 36:22.75 11:43
312 169/176 403 Tony Moll 37 M 36:41.20 11:49
313 170/176 466 Ryan Turner 34 M 36:41.50 11:49
314 171/176 589 Russ Turner 36 M 36:45.35 11:50
315 144/157 353 Angela Jacques 39 F 38:11.40 12:18
316 145/157 280 Tracey Cool 40 F 38:13.20 12:19
317 172/176 286 Gerald Darby 70 M 38:23.45 12:22
318 146/157 596 Lindsay Stambaugh 12 F 38:42.65 12:28
319 147/157 284 Samantha Crist 16 F 39:31.45 12:44
320 148/157 597 Donna Stambaugh 39 F 39:43.85 12:48
321 149/157 491 Elizabeth Orkisz 27 F 39:54.05 12:51
322 173/176 383 Al Martus 63 M 41:14.80 13:17
323 150/157 662 Meredith Mihailoff 40 F 41:22.25 13:19
324 151/157 453 Diane Sunde 50 F 41:35.15 13:24
325 152/157 667 Shari Machesney 51 F 41:45.55 13:27
326 174/176 266 Bill Brothers 58 M 41:53.25 13:29
327 153/157 666 Terri Labadie 59 F 43:24.25 13:59
328 154/157 560 Kristi Hopkins 18 F 43:48.35 14:06
329 155/157 411 Morgan O'Mara 15 F 44:24.05 14:18
330 156/157 435 Alexis Senchak 15 F 44:24.25 14:18
331 157/157 446 Miranda Sparks 14 F 44:36.45 14:22
332 175/176 653 Philip Helton 14 M 48:29.30 15:37
333 176/176 530 Matt Bila 12 M 50:35.20 16:17



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ========== =====
1 1/70 45 Justin Zanotti 24 M Chesterfield MI 31:30.65 5:05
2 2/70 65 Adam Frezza 25 M Oxford MI 31:47.85 5:08
3 3/70 31 Nathan Peters 18 M MI 32:52.90 5:18
4 4/70 76 Joe Foley 21 M Howell MI 33:25.40 5:23
5 5/70 118 Eric Green 40 M Pontiac MI 34:47.50 5:36
6 6/70 105 Wes Stoody 19 M Fenton MI 35:14.15 5:41
7 7/70 5002 Mike Camilleri 29 M MI 35:15.05 5:41
8 8/70 46 Ken Walrath 40 M Fenton MI 35:54.45 5:47
9 9/70 82 Bryan Alfonso 48 M Clarkston MI 36:04.50 5:49
10 10/70 38 Michael Skinner 18 M Linden MI 36:40.30 5:55
11 11/70 375 Eric Larsen 37 M Fenton MI 36:57.50 5:57
12 12/70 75 Ken Foley 18 M Howell MI 37:42.50 6:05
13 13/70 124 Dave Wolbert 49 M Flint MI 37:48.30 6:06
14 14/70 121 Donald Richmond 47 M Ortonville MI 37:56.00 6:07
15 15/70 92 Kellen Duke 21 M Linden MI 38:39.50 6:14
16 1/44 62 Erin O'Mara 24 F 38:44.40 6:15
17 16/70 110 Timothy Groteluesch 37 M Sterling MI 39:37.45 6:23
18 2/44 95 Erica Christensen 19 F MI 39:45.75 6:24
19 3/44 15 Sara Gerhardt 20 F Macomb MI 40:14.40 6:29
20 17/70 129 Lennie Brousseau 51 M Byron MI 41:24.85 6:40
21 18/70 63 David Estelle 19 M Metamora MI 41:33.65 6:42
22 4/44 93 Kayla Duke 19 F MI 41:36.75 6:42
23 19/70 25 Duane Machesney 40 M Grand Blanc MI 42:10.30 6:48
24 20/70 87 Bruce Wayne 17 M Gutham MI 42:17.10 6:49
25 21/70 119 James Carlton 65 M White Lake MI 42:22.90 6:50
26 22/70 84 Brian Engle 40 M Armada MI 42:37.05 6:52
27 23/70 42 Drew Williams 50 M Grand Blanc MI 42:39.75 6:52
28 24/70 18 Phil Hamelin 43 M Clarkston MI 42:54.25 6:55
29 25/70 61 Brian Harville 39 M Goodrich MI 43:33.20 7:01
30 26/70 127 Scott Vierk 28 M Lake Orion MI 43:37.75 7:02
31 27/70 9 John Crumm 40 M Clinton Township MI 43:47.25 7:03
32 28/70 88 Clark Kent 16 M Metropolis MI 43:55.65 7:05
33 29/70 97 Matthew Gutteridge 28 M Fenton MI 44:12.40 7:07
34 30/70 20 Jay Jones 48 M Orion MI 44:21.05 7:09
35 31/70 80 Mike Froats 50 M Fenton MI 44:22.15 7:09
36 5/44 5 Jennifer Brothers 19 F Goodrich MI 44:26.60 7:10
37 6/44 125 Kayla Doan 19 F Ortonville MI 44:50.35 7:13
38 32/70 37 Kenneth Sirignano 32 M Flint MI 44:55.30 7:14
39 33/70 587 Bradley Kippe 40 M Goodrich MI 44:59.55 7:15
40 34/70 123 William Himmelspach 34 M Goodrich MI 45:10.55 7:17
41 35/70 64 Austin Peters 25 M Goodrich MI 45:16.75 7:18
42 36/70 7 Rob Carr 50 M Clarkston MI 45:24.95 7:19
43 37/70 22 Joseph Leppek 20 M Goodrich MI 45:44.80 7:22
44 7/44 53 Jennifer Schmidt 30 F Lapeer MI 46:43.05 7:32
45 38/70 54 Dennis Setera 40 M Goodrich MI 47:00.25 7:34
46 8/44 89 Paulette Hoose 41 F Fenton MI 47:13.65 7:37
47 39/70 48 Mike Eickhoff 46 M Grand Blanc MI 47:23.65 7:38
48 40/70 33 Michael Puskar 15 M Lapeer MI 47:33.35 7:40
49 41 Cc Weber 17 Goodrich MI 47:35.75 7:40
50 9/44 117 Maggy Zidar 58 F Pontiac MI 47:46.85 7:42
51 41/70 12 Brian Eisinger 23 M Grand Blanc MI 47:57.15 7:44
52 10/44 16 Laura Haiderer 19 F Goodrich MI 48:02.40 7:44
53 11/44 30 Rachel O'Mara 25 F Traverse City MI 48:12.85 7:46
54 42/70 29 Matt O'Mara 47 M Bloomfield Hills MI 48:16.45 7:47
55 43/70 111 Richard Schultz 52 M Goodrich MI 48:54.85 7:53
56 12/44 107 Stacie Scherman 22 F Grand Blanc MI 48:56.75 7:53
57 44/70 14 Michael Francis 36 M Goodrich MI 49:13.65 7:56
58 45/70 122 Greg Flint 46 M Flushing MI 49:21.55 7:57
59 46/70 34 Scot Reneaud 49 M Goodrich MI 49:52.45 8:02
60 13/44 106 Molly Daunt 27 F Grand Blanc MI 49:58.35 8:03
61 14/44 81 Lori Davis 44 F Lapeer MI 50:12.95 8:05
62 47/70 78 Jon Thompson 10 M Lewiston MI 50:18.25 8:06
63 15/44 79 Ellen Thompson 51 F Lewiston MI 50:18.25 8:06
64 48/70 126 Scott Allen 39 M Davison MI 50:37.45 8:09
65 16/44 56 Ticki Silver 39 F Grand Blanc MI 50:40.70 8:10
66 49/70 5005 Gary Mundy 63 M MI 51:00.20 8:13
67 50/70 32 Carl Petzold 27 M Flint MI 51:50.00 8:21
68 17/44 4 Amber Beard 20 F Goodrich MI 51:50.30 8:21
69 51/70 102 Douglas Williams 45 M Grand Blanc MI 52:05.10 8:23
70 18/44 47 Trina Jolley 39 F Goodrich MI 52:24.60 8:27
71 19/44 28 Rebecca Monroe 20 F Goodrich MI 52:41.05 8:29
72 52/70 24 Adam Lover 30 M Durand MI 53:21.55 8:36
73 53/70 101 Greg Thurk 46 M Grand Blanc MI 53:27.50 8:37
74 20/44 91 Pamela Iden 47 F Goodrich MI 53:29.50 8:37
75 54/70 113 Larry Martin 51 M Flushing MI 53:29.60 8:37
76 21/44 128 Mary Reynolds 53 F MI 53:43.55 8:39
77 22/44 8 Amanda Colosky 17 F Lapeer MI 53:52.60 8:41
78 55/70 86 Greg McVay 53 M Mt Clemens MI 53:55.85 8:41
79 56/70 612 Robert Maksymowski 53 M Fenton MI 53:58.05 8:42
80 23/44 10 Danielle Desimone 19 F Goodrich MI 56:06.85 9:02
81 57/70 11 Dennis Desimone 55 M Goodrich MI 56:07.20 9:02
82 58/70 96 Daniel Reinhart 51 M Clio MI 56:42.50 9:08
83 59/70 6 Aaron Bryant 35 M Burton MI 56:47.50 9:09
84 60/70 108 Robert Scherman 61 M Grand Blanc MI 56:58.30 9:11
85 24/44 49 Jamie Emmert 40 F Grand Blanc MI 57:18.25 9:14
86 25/44 98 Kimberly Harmon 22 F Otisville MI 57:29.70 9:16
87 26/44 19 Amanda Hoffman 32 F Goodrich MI 57:33.50 9:16
88 61/70 112 Myron Gracey 40 M Grand Blanc MI 57:49.05 9:19
89 27/44 59 Anne Donnelly 44 F MI 58:05.80 9:21
90 28/44 120 Judy Puldokas 51 F Grand Blanc MI 58:13.05 9:23
91 62/70 104 Gregory Dedolph 43 M Swartz Creek MI 58:23.30 9:24
92 29/44 17 Mary Hamelin 47 F Clarkston MI 58:41.45 9:27
93 30/44 55 Jeanne Roth 38 F Grand Blanc MI 58:41.60 9:27
94 63/70 74 Leo Foley 53 M Howell MI 59:04.35 9:31
95 64/70 77 Dennis Rose 63 M Fenton MI 59:20.85 9:34
96 31/44 23 Teesha Lieber 41 F Goodrich MI 59:37.15 9:36
97 32/44 52 Maria Hobson 41 F Grand Blanc MI 59:57.95 9:40
98 33/44 109 Julie Gatchell 40 F Goodrich MI 1:00:03.35 9:40
99 65/70 94 Justin Davis 34 M Fenton MI 1:00:44.55 9:47
100 66/70 51 David Hobson 38 M Grand Blanc MI 1:01:02.55 9:50
101 34/44 103 Michelle Dedolph 41 F Swartz Creek MI 1:01:02.85 9:50
102 35/44 36 Julie Simmons 43 F Davison MI 1:02:27.80 10:04
103 36/44 27 Nicole McVey 31 F Fenton MI 1:02:28.20 10:04
104 37/44 39 Mel Trowbridge 52 F Goodrich MI 1:02:47.90 10:07
105 38/44 26 Shannon Mashburn 43 F Grand Blanc MI 1:02:48.00 10:07
106 67/70 5007 Glen Larsen 76 M Grand Blanc MI 1:03:30.45 10:14
107 39/44 85 Angela Lesh 33 F Lapeer MI 1:03:31.05 10:14
108 40/44 90 Amy Posey 32 F Goodrich MI 1:03:32.05 10:14
109 41/44 5008 Shirley Larsen 65 F Grand Blanc MI 1:04:17.35 10:21
110 42/44 35 Tresa Reneaud 43 F Goodrich MI 1:04:33.05 10:24
111 43/44 68 Lisa Ray 41 F Swartz Creek MI 1:04:37.55 10:25
112 44/44 83 Mary Demattia 67 F Novi MI 1:05:05.50 10:29
113 68/70 40 Charles Veenhuis 67 M Grand Blanc MI 1:14:50.60 12:03
114 69/70 100 Ron Gellner 61 M Swartz Creek MI 1:18:51.75 12:42
115 70/70 66 Mike Camilleri 29 M Highland MI



Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Se Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == == ========== =====
1 1/26 423 Corey Peyerk 25 M 28:24.60 9:09
2 1/84 736 Wanda Handlin 51 F 32:35.25 10:30
3 2/84 768 Katelyn Rice 10 F 33:12.85 10:42
4 2/26 265 Lester Brady 55 M 33:20.55 10:44
5 3/26 757 Tom Carr 43 M 34:16.15 11:02
6 4/26 748 Gregory Carnes 50 M 34:50.55 11:13
7 5/26 582 Zachary Kippe 10 M 35:22.85 11:24
8 6/26 330 Bob Giza 48 M 35:24.45 11:24
9 3/84 773 Cheryl Bassett 42 F 37:01.55 11:56
10 4/84 368 Shana Kraemer 43 F 37:22.50 12:02
11 5/84 741 Patricia Priest 72 F 37:45.95 12:10
12 6/84 516 Karen Eickhoff 45 F 39:36.50 12:45
13 7/26 321 Doug Fisher 65 M 39:58.30 12:52
14 8/26 744 James Vanderpool 74 M 40:46.25 13:08
15 7/84 340 Diane Heidenberger 52 F 40:46.90 13:08
16 8/84 538 Jennifer Rappuan 37 F 40:50.00 13:09
17 9/84 397 Trisha McElrath 48 F 40:52.65 13:10
18 9/26 655 Spencer Myers 79 M 41:09.80 13:15
19 10/84 367 Cheryl Koch 52 F 41:21.35 13:19
20 11/84 354 Jill Jirikovic 57 F 41:36.95 13:24
21 12/84 723 Ann Owen 51 F 41:42.10 13:26
22 13/84 514 Josephine Warden 45 F 41:56.65 13:31
23 14/84 258 Kathy Beard 44 F 41:56.75 13:31
24 10/26 565 Robert Short 17 M 42:01.50 13:32
25 11/26 461 Dennis Troy 68 M 42:16.50 13:37
26 15/84 551 Valerie Schmidt 59 F 42:20.10 13:38
27 16/84 568 Anna Short 47 F 42:30.95 13:42
28 12/26 569 Robert Short M 42:31.25 13:42
29 17/84 626 Emily Tippen 13 F 42:52.25 13:48
30 18/84 515 Jennifer Warden 18 F 42:55.80 13:50
31 13/26 332 Jack Greenlees 70 M 42:59.70 13:51
32 19/84 277 Ann Chlebnik 55 F 43:17.85 13:57
33 20/84 341 Gayla Heilbronn 71 F 43:19.95 13:57
34 21/84 779 Lori Richards 39 F 43:21.05 13:58
35 22/84 342 Katie Heilbronn 20 F 43:22.00 13:58
36 23/84 374 Theresa Landry 51 F 43:32.55 14:01
37 24/84 282 Jackie Coulman 46 F 43:32.85 14:01
38 14/26 296 Tony Dimambro 52 M 43:52.25 14:08
39 25/84 540 Mackenzie Rappuan 9 F 44:29.95 14:20
40 15/26 539 Ken Rappuan 42 M 44:30.55 14:20
41 26/84 702 Abby Patrick 12 F 44:38.10 14:22
42 16/26 409 Daniel O'Mara 27 M 44:39.95 14:23
43 17/26 641 Bobby Carter 66 M 44:50.15 14:26
44 27/84 410 Elizabeth O'Mara 25 F 44:50.50 14:26
45 28/84 750 Suzanne Carnes 47 F 45:09.15 14:32
46 29/84 376 Carol Leix 55 F 45:09.75 14:33
47 30/84 406 Elizabeth Muzyk 31 F 45:17.35 14:35
48 31/84 609 Marissa McCann 15 F 45:19.10 14:36
49 18/26 706 Douglas Patrick 45 M 45:20.45 14:36
50 32/84 548 Anne Sweetman 41 F 45:22.80 14:37
51 33/84 693 Teri Weisdorfer 34 F 45:34.00 14:40
52 34/84 251 Kelly Archibald 22 F 45:50.05 14:46
53 35/84 495 Lauren Heldenberger 22 F 45:50.20 14:46
54 36/84 496 Dena Althelde 53 F 45:52.00 14:46
55 19/26 413 William O'Mara 74 M 45:58.35 14:48
56 37/84 273 Christina Carnell 52 F 45:59.00 14:49
57 38/84 447 Kathleen Sparling 62 F 46:39.50 15:02
58 39/84 504 Brittany Beard 18 F 46:59.15 15:08
59 40/84 319 Janet Fischer 45 F 46:59.35 15:08
60 41/84 505 Courtney Brozo 19 F 46:59.90 15:08
61 42/84 317 Alisha Fischer 17 F 47:00.20 15:08
62 20/26 739 Robert Tritten 55 M 47:07.95 15:11
63 43/84 275 Janet Carr 50 F 47:13.50 15:12
64 44/84 729 Aggie Sheerin 64 F 47:13.60 15:13
65 45/84 344 Vickie Hill 52 F 47:14.10 15:13
66 46/84 276 Kathleen Carr 16 F 47:14.90 15:13
67 47/84 705 Becky Patrick 43 F 47:20.55 15:15
68 48/84 250 Cindy Archibald 53 F 47:32.40 15:19
69 49/84 630 Amanda Diem 17 F 47:43.65 15:22
70 21/26 467 Bruce Van Vlack 58 M 47:58.60 15:27
71 50/84 756 Jordyn Spicko 18 F 48:32.25 15:38
72 51/84 758 Nora Christiansen 18 F 48:32.65 15:38
73 52/84 574 Danielle Barthel 19 F 48:32.95 15:38
74 53/84 573 Cassandra Peruski 18 F 48:33.00 15:38
75 54/84 387 Nancy Mayberry 52 F 48:34.85 15:39
76 55/84 263 Mary Bishop 48 F 48:35.30 15:39
77 22/26 388 Richard Mayberry 53 M 48:35.35 15:39
78 56/84 462 Dianne Troy 65 F 48:51.70 15:44
79 57/84 440 Samantha Shelley 15 F 48:53.40 15:45
80 58/84 543 Mary Koppinger 54 F 49:15.35 15:52
81 59/84 355 Marj Johnson 67 F 49:16.55 15:52
82 23/26 279 Rick Clare 60 M 49:41.65 16:00
83 60/84 338 Barbara Haiss 53 F 49:43.15 16:01
84 61/84 575 Janet Hempton 72 F 50:41.75 16:20
85 62/84 267 Donna Brothers 56 F 50:43.60 16:20
86 63/84 308 Marguerite Eisinger 51 F 50:49.10 16:22
87 64/84 570 Sophia Clothier 10 F 51:22.45 16:33
88 65/84 786 Brogen Witucki 49 F 51:23.90 16:33
89 66/84 339 Bonnie Hauser 68 F 51:31.40 16:36
90 67/84 299 Betty Dresden 83 F 51:31.55 16:36
91 68/84 384 Linda May 61 F 51:32.10 16:36
92 69/84 503 Ann Hutchins 49 F 51:47.75 16:41
93 70/84 420 Marsha Pernack F 51:56.70 16:44
94 71/84 740 Tammy Benedict 44 F 51:56.85 16:44
95 72/84 571 Denise Clothier 38 F 52:45.00 16:59
96 73/84 311 Sherry Eisinger 46 F 52:58.40 17:04
97 74/84 310 Sara Eisinger 17 F 53:00.00 17:04
98 24/26 309 Mike Eisinger 53 M 53:00.60 17:04
99 25/26 443 Wayne Shick 53 M 53:06.50 17:06
100 75/84 581 Elizabeth Kippe 11 F 53:10.60 17:07
101 76/84 434 Nicole Schick 25 F 55:56.05 18:01
102 77/84 439 Carol Shelley 50 F 55:58.65 18:02
103 78/84 254 Eleanor Barker 77 F 55:58.70 18:02
104 26/26 584 Jonathon Kippe 7 M 57:20.25 18:28
105 79/84 633 Michelle Diem 42 F 58:58.65 18:59
106 80/84 784 Pam Murdock 51 F 59:02.45 19:01
107 81/84 689 Mary Degrouchy 46 F 59:03.85 19:01
108 82/84 781 Crystal Sirignano 52 F 59:04.50 19:01
109 83/84 331 Caroline Greenlees 71 F 59:33.20 19:11
110 84/84 585 Carla Kippe 41 F 59:43.05 19:14

GOODRICH, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com