Glad-Peach Run

back to results

Aug. 2, 2008

Glad-Peach Run
Coloma, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com


OverallFName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTimeSexPl
1 Sam Lawrick MI M 20-24 21 M 17:20 1
2 Frank Deaton MI M 15-19 17 M 17:54 2
3 Bruce Frazee MI M 45-49 46 M 17:59 3
4 Mike Haverdink MI M 40-44 42 M 18:11 4
5 Noah Haverdink MI M 15-19 16 M 18:23 5
6 Matthew Melvin MI M 15-19 17 M 18:34 6
7 Cameron Magro MI M 15-19 15 M 18:49 7
8 Vincent Burke MI M 15-19 17 M 19:04 8
9 Eric Phillips MI M 15-19 16 M 19:07 9
10 Jeremy Flagel MI M 15-19 17 M 19:12 10
11 Tim Lewis MI M 15-19 16 M 19:35 11
12 Jim Lewis MI M 45-49 46 M 19:39 12
13 Boobie Myles MI M 35-39 37 M 19:42 13
14 Scott Vandenberg MI M 35-39 36 M 19:56 14
15 Nick Bassler IL M 25-29 27 M 20:07 15
16 Eric Snyder IL M 20-24 22 M 20:11 16
17 Kyle Richardson MI M 11-14 14 M 20:15 17
18 Justin Blankenship MI M 20-24 20 M 20:21 18
19 Ben Anderson IL M 15-19 19 M 20:27 19
20 Kyle Froehilch MI M 15-19 19 M 20:36 20
21 Erik Gonzalez MI M 15-19 15 M 20:43 21
22 Michael Jasper MI M 15-19 18 M 20:44 22
23 Matthew Harrell MI M 30-34 33 M 20:46 23
24 Branden Graham MI M 15-19 15 M 20:49 24
25 Reu Hansen MI M 15-19 16 M 20:52 25
26 Charlie Sampler MI M 30-34 31 M 20:55 26
27 Gary Fox MI M 55-59 58 M 21:00 27
28 Tim Lynch MI M 45-49 48 M 21:01 28
29 Kelly Roulier MI F 15-19 19 F 21:19 1
30 Austin Carlson MI M 11-14 13 M 21:24 29
31 Patrick Lynch MI M 11-14 11 M 21:27 30
32 Sherry Fritz MI F 40-44 43 F 21:36 2
33 Jackie Moon MI M 20-24 20 M 21:42 31
34 Kasey Schwartz MI M 11-14 14 M 21:46 32
35 Clint Levi MI M 15-19 16 M 21:46 33
36 Danielle Bossley MI F 20-24 20 F 21:54 3
37 Kelsey Osborn IN F 15-19 16 F 21:57 4
38 Kevin Lynch MI M 15-19 17 M 22:04 34
39 Traci Painter MI F 35-39 37 F 22:27 5
40 Larry Mundhenke MI M 45-49 48 M 22:32 35
41 Nathan Mouw MI M 25-29 29 M 22:40 36
42 Brody Harris MI M 11-14 13 M 22:42 37
43 Page Ammon MI F 20-24 22 F 22:43 6
44 Brad Phillips MI M 15-19 18 M 22:46 38
45 Shawn Lynch MI M 15-19 19 M 23:11 39
46 James Bossley MI M 50-54 51 M 23:12 40
47 Stuart Davey MI M 50-54 52 M 23:13 41
48 Ethan Street MI M 15-19 16 M 23:26 42
49 Ronald Bush MI M 40-44 44 M 23:34 43
50 Bj Andrew MI M 40-44 43 M 23:40 44
51 Kelly Snyder IL M 50-54 51 M 23:44 45
52 Celestine Schwartz MI F 11-14 13 F 23:54 7
53 Jennifer Frazier MI F 20-24 23 F 24:00:00 8
54 Ben Bartelindy MI M 15-19 15 M 24:21:00 46
55 Andrew Girvan MI M 20-24 22 M 24:35:00 47
56 Jenny Mouw MI F 25-29 29 F 24:36:00 9
57 Katy Weller NE F 25-29 27 F 24:37:00 10
58 Sara Brant MI F 25-29 29 F 24:39:00 11
59 David Rydzinski IN M 55-59 56 M 24:51:00 48
60 Ronnie Collins MI M 11-14 11 M 24:55:00 49
61 Steve Collins MI M 40-44 41 M 24:55:00 50
62 Warren Wyckoff IL M 55-59 56 M 24:55:00 51
63 Mark Labarbera IN M 50-54 50 M 25:07:00 52
64 Kristen Kaspar MI F 35-39 36 F 25:20:00 12
65 Steve Levi MI M 40-44 40 M 25:21:00 53
66 Sarah Saylor MI F 25-29 27 F 25:23:00 13
67 Sophia Burke MI F 15-19 15 F 25:33:00 14
68 Rebecca Standish MI F 35-39 39 F 25:44:00 15
69 Mark Kelly IL M 55-59 57 M 25:47:00 54
70 Rebecca Guntz MI F 15-19 15 F 25:48:00 16
71 Kayla Trevino MI F 15-19 16 F 25:52:00 17
72 Kimberly Taylor SC F 35-39 36 F 25:56:00 18
73 Scott Saylor MI M 25-29 26 M 26:00:00 55
74 Nancy Johnson MI F 50-54 51 F 26:01:00 19
75 Wendy Goodline MI F 35-39 35 F 26:14:00 20
76 Rebekkah Munchow MI F 15-19 17 F 26:16:00 21
77 Thomas Basch MI M 25-29 26 M 26:41:00 56
78 Sarah Ax MI F 11-14 14 F 26:47:00 22
79 Christine Wedge MI F 25-29 27 F 26:47:00 23
80 Karey Watson MI F 35-39 37 F 26:47:00 24
81 William Hinsdale IL M 55-59 57 M 26:53:00 57
82 Abby Haverdink MI F 15-19 17 F 27:17:00 25
83 Teresa Duvernay MA F 50-54 54 F 27:20:00 26
84 Tyler Richardson MI M 1-10 10 M 27:22:00 58
85 Andrew Polaskey MI M 11-14 12 M 27:24:00 59
86 Monica Harris MI F 15-19 16 F 27:26:00 27
87 Kyle Downard MI M 1-10 8 M 27:29:00 60
88 Kenzi McNally MI F 25-29 27 F 27:31:00 28
89 Maria Kahler MI F 45-49 47 F 27:31:00 29
90 Brian Roulier MI M 11-14 14 M 27:42:00 61
91 D.scott Moore MI M 40-44 40 M 27:45:00 62
92 Noah Pazera MI M 1-10 10 M 27:51:00 63
93 Mike Peterson MI M 45-49 47 M 27:58:00 64
94 Mark Frazier MI M 45-49 49 M 28:02:00 65
95 Sarah Posey MI F 30-34 33 F 28:04:00 30
96 Alan Price MI M 50-54 50 M 28:10:00 66
97 Roy Davis MI M 50-54 54 M 28:17:00 67
98 Kay Trevino MI F 45-49 47 F 28:19:00 31
99 Will Downard MI M 1-10 9 M 28:22:00 68
100 Danielle Saylor MI F 30-34 30 F 28:23:00 32
101 Maria Young MI F 40-44 40 F 28:27:00 33
102 Ellen Rasmussen IL F 30-34 33 F 28:28:00 34
103 Stephanie Heyse IL F 35-39 38 F 28:31:00 35
104 Willis Worick MI M 65-99 68 M 28:50:00 69
105 Jeff Saylor MI M 30-34 30 M 28:57:00 70
106 Erin Moran MI F 11-14 14 F 28:59:00 36
107 George Kolettis MI M 45-49 46 M 29:07:00 71
108 Becky Walter MI F 40-44 44 F 29:07:00 37
109 Chris Schwighardt IL M 15-19 18 M 29:08:00 72
110 Brianna Wolf IL F 15-19 18 F 29:09:00 38
111 Neal Wolf IL M 25-29 26 M 29:09:00 73
112 Allison Corbin MI F 11-14 14 F 29:13:00 39
113 Joseph Taylor SC M 40-44 42 M 29:20:00 74
114 Heather Wolf IL F 25-29 26 F 29:21:00 40
115 Valerie Pennington IL F 25-29 25 F 29:22:00 41
116 Diane Schafer MI F 50-54 51 F 29:27:00 42
117 Laura Roulier MI F 45-49 48 F 29:32:00 43
118 Don Jenks MI M 60-64 60 M 29:33:00 75
119 Chaney Moore MI M 1-10 10 M 29:53:00 76
120 Randy Roulier MI M 45-49 47 M 30:01:00 77
121 Dylan Leclear MI M 1-10 8 M 30:02:00 78
122 Harrison Spaulding MI M 1-10 9 M 30:07:00 79
123 Mary Beth Depuydt MI F 50-54 52 F 30:09:00 44
124 Jennifer Hobson MI F 30-34 30 F 30:16:00 45
125 Jessica Bigley MI F 25-29 26 F 30:30:00 46
126 Hunter Mazigian MI M 1-10 10 M 30:37:00 80
127 Sally Labarbera IN F 50-54 51 F 30:39:00 47
128 Tom Miller MI M 65-99 66 M 31:09:00 81
129 Melissa Binns MI F 25-29 27 F 31:30:00 48
130 Stephanie Ressler MI F 25-29 25 F 31:32:00 49
131 Zia Hansen MI M 11-14 14 M 31:33:00 82
132 Lyn Sperry MI F 50-54 50 F 31:33:00 50
133 Irene Hansen MI F 40-44 43 F 31:41:00 51
134 Debbie Hadley MI F 45-49 45 F 31:59:00 52
135 Jane Glass MI F 40-44 43 F 32:05:00 53
136 Jean Gassoway MI F 60-64 62 F 32:22:00 54
137 Steve Bryan IL M 50-54 54 M 32:59:00 83
138 Laurie Moore MI F 40-44 40 F 33:14:00 55
139 Carla Lynch MI F 45-49 49 F 33:16:00 56
140 Kathy Dollaske IL F 55-59 58 F 33:58:00 57
141 Marty Harris MI F 11-14 11 F 33:59:00 58
142 Trisha Fitzgerald IL F 55-59 57 F 34:11:00 59
143 Sarah Levi MI F 15-19 15 F 34:19:00 60
144 Sonia Rivas IL F 11-14 13 F 34:59:00 61
145 Gary Jenkins MI M 30-34 32 M 35:00:00 84
146 Mike Levi MI M 40-44 43 M 35:26:00 85
147 Michelle Salem MI F 30-34 34 F 36:26:00 62
148 Dawn Priory IL F 35-39 39 F 36:39:00 63
149 Gage Elkins MI M 25-29 25 M 37:16:00 86
150 Laura Rich IL F 40-44 41 F 38:58:00 64
151 Zachary Quigley MI M 1-10 10 M 39:32:00 87
152 Nathan McCoy MI M 1-10 10 M 39:34:00 88
153 Laurie Gronau MI F 40-44 43 F 39:37:00 65
154 Amy Cecco MI F 30-34 34 F 39:39:00 66
155 John Cecco MI M 35-39 39 M 39:39:00 89
156 Rhonda Cartwright MI F 35-39 37 F 39:56:00 67
157 Tracy Spaulding MI F 35-39 37 F 39:56:00 68
158 Ian Ishmael MI M 1-10 7 M 40:55:00 90
159 Alyssa Hobson MI F 1-10 7 F 42:06:00 69
160 Bill Bruzek IL M 60-64 62 M 42:22:00 91
161 Jorene Bruzek IL F 55-59 56 F 42:22:00 70
162 Martin Quigley MI M 45-49 46 M 45:01:00 92




OveralFName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTimeSexPl
1 Jeff Arnier TX M 15-19 16 M 36:05:00 1
2 Ben Lewis MI M 15-19 18 M 36:48:00 2
3 Andrew Fuentes MI M 15-19 18 M 39:09:00 3
4 Joe Sapp MI M 15-19 16 M 39:42:00 4
5 Joe Barbee MI M 30-39 34 M 42:06:00 5
6 Tyler Melvin MI M 15-19 19 M 43:04:00 6
7 Ryan Lindemulder IL M 15-19 16 M 43:22:00 7
8 Fred Colbert MI M 50-59 56 M 43:31:00 8
9 Katie Opdycke MI F 20-29 24 F 43:38:00 1
10 Richard James-Jura MI M 20-29 25 M 43:47:00 9
11 Douglas Wesner MI M 50-59 50 M 44:06:00 10
12 Carol Lewis MI F 40-49 44 F 45:41:00 2
13 Liz Dodson MI F 20-29 23 F 47:19:00 3
14 Hilary Witbrodt MI F 20-29 27 F 47:25:00 4
15 Wendy Becker MI F 40-49 45 F 47:56:00 5
16 Roman Zehner MI M 40-49 46 M 48:44:00 11
17 Tim Kenesey MI M 40-49 41 M 50:06:00 12
18 Noel Falsey IL M 20-29 21 M 51:22:00 13
19 Agnes Bargiel IL F 20-29 22 F 51:40:00 6
20 Robert Titus MI M 50-59 53 M 51:44:00 14
21 Kent Sands IL M 50-59 54 M 51:52:00 15
22 Kylie Waller MI F 30-39 31 F 52:10:00 7
23 Todd Bailey MI M 40-49 40 M 52:45:00 16
24 Marj Cantwell MI F 40-49 40 F 52:50:00 8
25 Les Collins MI M 60-99 68 M 53:22:00 17
26 Tracy Kienitz MI F 30-39 35 F 54:22:00 9
27 Katie Arndt MI F 30-39 32 F 54:32:00 10
28 Laura Keating IL F 20-29 23 F 54:45:00 11
29 Stacy Barley MI F 40-49 40 F 56:06:00 12
30 Ken Nelson MI M 60-99 63 M 56:34:00 18
31 Walter Pascal MI M 60-99 65 M 56:48:00 19
32 Roger Bentley MI M 50-59 58 M 57:19:00 20
33 Lorinda Lindemulder IL F 40-49 43 F 57:36:00 13
34 John Lindemulder IL M 40-49 43 M 57:38:00 21
35 Olive Falsey IL F 40-49 45 F 58:45:00 14
36 Sylvia Etter MI M 50-59 56 M 58:47:00 22
37 Jennifer Owens MI F 30-39 33 F 59:00:00 15
38 Deb Hammermeiste MI F 40-49 46 F 59:59:00 16
39 Kellie Tavolacci MI F 30-39 34 F 1:00:02 17
40 Day Kopp MI M 30-39 39 M 1:01:14 23
41 Judy Cayo MI F 60-99 68 F 1:03:55 18
42 Martin Falsey IL M 50-59 59 M 1:06:54 24
43 Kate Williamson MI F 20-29 25 F 1:10:31 19
44 Frank Wallace MI M 60-99 71 M 1:10:32 25




OverallFName LName State Div Age Sex ChipTimeSexPl DivPl
1 Brian Ludwig MI M 20-24 21 M 36:36:00 1 1
2 Julie Koch MI F 45-49 46 F 38:19:00 1 1
3 David Phillips MI M 45-49 47 M 39:10:00 2 1
4 Pamela Behm MI F 45-49 48 F 39:12:00 2 1
5 Audrey Hefer MI F 40-44 44 F 39:16:00 3 1
6 Kathy Myers MI F 65-99 65 F 39:35:00 4 1
7 Sue Zvonar MI F 40-44 42 F 40:45:00 5 2
8 David Terhune MI M 50-54 50 M 41:14:00 3 1
9 Heidi Ishmael MI F 35-39 35 F 41:42:00 6 1
10 Teresa Terhume MI F 50-54 52 F 42:52:00 7 1
11 Eunice Hansen MI F 11-14 12 F 42:53:00 8 1
12 Brenda Kniebes MI F 45-49 49 F 42:55:00 9 2
13 Sherry Meyer MI F 60-64 60 F 43:13:00 10 1
14 Teresa Spitler MI F 35-39 39 F 43:45:00 11 2
15 Dawn Wilhelmsen MI F 50-54 51 F 43:55:00 12 2
16 Scott Hansen MI M 40-44 44 M 45:28:00 4 1
17 Bill Gassoway MI M 60-64 63 M 45:29:00 5 1
18 Lisa Swartz MI F 35-39 36 F 46:52:00 13 3
19 Sandy Eyerly MI F 55-59 57 F 47:27:00 14 1
20 Christy Boone MI F 30-34 33 F 47:27:00 15 1
21 Christi Wolgamood MI F 20-24 24 F 47:55:00 16 1
22 Pam Gardner MI F 50-54 50 F 47:55:00 17 3
23 Anita Krejcik IL F 40-44 40 F 48:00:00 18 3
24 Lorene PalgenBryan IL F 40-44 43 F 48:00:00 19 4
25 Richard Dodson MI M 60-64 61 M 48:11:00 6 2
26 Kelly Kniebes MI F 20-24 21 F 48:21:00 20 2
27 Pauline Palgen MI F 65-99 67 F 48:32:00 21 2
28 Jennifer Watkins IL F 25-29 28 F 48:32:00 22 1
29 Susan Bancroft MI F 55-59 56 F 48:40:00 23 2
30 Samantha Stevens MI F 20-24 21 F 48:42:00 24 3
31 Camden Henderson MI M 25-29 26 M 48:42:00 7 1
32 Jami Jacobs MI F 30-34 31 F 49:14:00 25 2
33 Lisa Epple MI F 30-34 31 F 49:14:00 26 3
34 Marci Leclear MI F 30-34 34 F 49:44:00 27 4
35 Shelly Mazigian MI F 40-44 42 F 49:44:00 28 5
36 Cassie Coranke MI F 15-19 19 F 49:45:00 29 1
37 Kristina Kramer MI F 35-39 36 F 49:45:00 30 4
38 Erin Faultersack MI F 15-19 19 F 50:00:00 31 2
39 Christine Quigley MI F 40-44 42 F 50:07:00 32 6
40 Pat Valenti MI F 65-99 68 F 50:38:00 33 3
41 Cindy Vandermolen MI F 30-34 31 F 50:49:00 34 5
42 Jen Dillenbeck MI F 30-34 33 F 50:49:00 35 6
43 Mary Moran MI F 40-44 43 F 52:08:00 36 7
44 Carey Moran MI F 11-14 12 F 52:09:00 37 2
45 Molly High MI F 30-34 30 F 56:07:00 38 7
46 Kim Gooding MI F 50-54 53 F 56:07:00 39 4
47 Sharon Ball MI F 40-44 41 F 1:00:30 40 8
48 Sabrina Ball MI F 1-10 10 F 1:00:31 41 1
49 Tammy Baca MI F 40-44 42 F 1:02:42 42 9

Coloma, MI
Provided by Classicrace.com