Mt. Morris Poker Challenge

back to results

Aug. 2, 2008

Mt. Morris Poker Challenge
Mt Morris,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Greg S Thomas Clio 39 44:28 5:58
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Nicole Smith Birch Run 26 50:47 6:49
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 49 47:17 6:21
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 1:04:42 8:41
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Nathan Wells Davison 15 46:39 6:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Patrick Murphy Flushing 18 59:30 7:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Maggie Martin Flint 19 1:27:29 11:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Carl Bastien Flint 26 57:07 7:40
2 41 Ryan Litwiller Flint 25 1:09:33 9:20
3 75 Robert Spencer Flint 26 1:21:58 11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Stacey Nyland Rochester Hills 25 56:05 7:32
2 23 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 28 1:00:25 8:07
3 79 Amy Rugwelski Grand Blanc 28 1:24:18 11:19
4 83 Maranda Banyas Otisville 27 1:26:15 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Chris MacHniak Howell 33 48:03 6:27
2 7 Josh Barden Clarkston 30 49:50 6:41
3 9 James Felton Iii Saginaw 32 51:05 6:51
4 24 Jason Charchan Flint 31 1:00:33 8:08
5 27 Craig Meyer Davison 31 1:02:10 8:21
6 36 Aaron Wrona Saginaw 31 1:04:53 8:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Melodie Burgess Flushing 32 1:00:09 8:04
2 25 Nicole Stevens Flint 32 1:01:18 8:14
3 28 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 32 1:02:12 8:21
4 80 Brenda Bees Otisville 31 1:24:18 11:19
5 86 Sherry Weir Clio 34 1:28:55 11:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Brian Jones Flint 36 45:10 6:04
2 3 Bill Walters Mt. Morris 39 46:03 6:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Lynn North Fenton Twp 37 1:09:54 9:23
2 50 Natalie Davis Linden 39 1:11:34 9:36
3 52 Donna McLean Davison 38 1:11:54 9:39
4 54 Kimberly Leverette Flushing 37 1:12:03 9:40
5 66 Lisa Moleski Swartz Creek 37 1:16:35 10:17
6 69 Amy Menard Burton 36 1:19:43 10:42
7 89 Marie Glenn Flint 35 1:35:03 12:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Joseph Osterbauer Burnsville 43 51:10 6:52
2 17 Kirk Timmons Davison 43 57:55 7:47
3 45 Bill North Fenton Twp 42 1:10:30 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Shawn Griffin Flint 41 1:09:59 9:24
2 93 Celeste Webb Burton 41 1:37:52 13:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Joel Chipman Clarkston 49 56:57 7:39
2 26 Steven Hackett Flint 47 1:02:01 8:19
3 48 Donald Miner Goodrich 49 1:11:24 9:35
4 94 Sam Crawford Mount Morris 49 1:39:15 13:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 Pamela Kitchen Mt. Morris 49 1:14:58 10:04
2 64 Anne Russ Birch Run 48 1:15:45 10:10
3 76 Diane Mackay Millington 46 1:22:10 11:02
4 85 Beth Martin Flint 45 1:27:30 11:45
5 87 Sylvia Holifield Mt Morris 48 1:31:37 12:18
6 88 Laurie Ferris Holly 46 1:33:37 12:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Jim L Pougnet Flushing 52 53:48 7:13
2 13 Tomm McLean Mt Morris 50 55:12 7:25
3 30 Thomas Mitchell Davison 52 1:02:29 8:23
4 32 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 51 1:04:30 8:39
5 34 Mike Ribant Flushing 54 1:04:43 8:41
6 38 Joe Evans Ypsilanti 54 1:05:38 8:49
7 40 Michael Laux Flushing 52 1:09:22 9:19
8 56 Bruce Clark Merrill 54 1:12:11 9:41
9 59 Paul Wright Burton 52 1:12:41 9:45
10 65 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 54 1:15:52 10:11
11 68 Mike McCarthy Flushing 52 1:18:33 10:33
12 95 Herbert Herrick Flint 52 1:44:32 14:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Dianne Newcomb Flint 50 1:08:11 9:09
2 47 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 54 1:11:02 9:32
3 61 Debra MacNeill Snover 52 1:13:34 9:52
4 67 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 54 1:17:52 10:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Michael Manor Clio 58 54:47 7:21
2 20 David Carey Swartz Creek 59 59:42 8:01
3 29 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 58 1:02:16 8:22
4 49 Dennis Dalton Montrose 55 1:11:25 9:35
5 51 Richard Doll Birch Run 55 1:11:40 9:37
6 55 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 58 1:12:07 9:41
7 60 Robert MacNeill Vernon 56 1:13:26 9:51
8 70 Tom Jr. Belford Grand Blanc 59 1:19:58 10:44
9 71 Larry Salinas Saginaw 58 1:20:35 10:49
10 90 Michael Marvin Swartz Creek 58 1:36:27 12:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Marie Thompson Clio 58 1:10:47 9:30
2 53 Jackie Sublett Flushing 59 1:11:58 9:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 Conrad Scharrer Clio 63 1:03:15 8:29
2 62 Tim Giles Flushing 63 1:13:56 9:55
3 73 James Choate Troy 60 1:21:23 10:55
4 78 Alfred Glenn Flint 64 1:23:40 11:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Kathleen Morse Linden 62 1:10:03 9:24
2 81 Ann Stolz Davison 60 1:25:42 11:30
3 92 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 64 1:37:47 13:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Curtis Wells Lewiston 65 58:42 7:53
2 35 Richard Wallen Flushing 68 1:04:51 8:42
3 37 Norman Hart Davison 66 1:05:09 8:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Jan Wallen Flushing 67 1:12:28 9:44
2 58 Cathy Detman Flint 69 1:12:29 9:44
3 72 Linda Nelson Ortonville 66 1:21:17 10:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Lee Burch Clio 70 1:00:04 8:04
2 74 Donald Hartz Flushing 73 1:21:23 10:55
3 77 Robert Woolley Lapeer 70 1:23:12 11:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 82 Harold Jones Davison 76 1:26:14 11:34
2 91 Earl Hanson Flint 75 1:36:27 12:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Matt Heasty Davison 14 17:51 5:45
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 47 22:55 7:23
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Rick Duhaime Holly 54 19:36 6:19
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 54 25:14 8:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Jerry Fenner Iii Clio 11 24:06 7:46
2 35 Colton Jacot Vassar 11 29:00 9:21
3 40 Chad Christian Ii Davison 11 29:18 9:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Michael Stratton Flushing 15 18:21 5:55
2 3 Brendon Murphy Sterling Heights 15 18:36 6:00
3 8 Thomas Kean Clio 13 21:51 7:02
4 10 Ian Murphy Sterling Heights 15 22:45 7:20
5 50 Christopher Palmore Flint 14 31:17 10:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Kelsi McAlister Millington 15 28:18 9:07
2 46 Kendra Freund Flint 13 30:06 9:42
3 49 Emily Christian Davison 14 31:16 10:04
4 71 Danielle Failla Lake Orion 15 37:08 11:58
5 86 Anessa Ristich Flint 15 56:37 18:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Brandon Alexander Clio 16 21:07 6:48
2 9 Andrew Malicowski Birch Run 18 22:11 7:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Lyndsie Farlow Mount Morris 17 25:35 8:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Erin Hamel Montrose 20 24:44 7:58
2 34 Marley Chasen Clio 21 28:51 9:18
3 52 Sarah Walters Flint 21 32:01 10:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Nic McNenly Flint 29 28:28 9:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Michelle Litwiller Flint 28 33:10 10:41
2 58 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 29 33:43 10:52
3 62 Andrea Bergstrom Holly 29 34:33 11:08
4 68 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 28 36:05 11:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Kevin Couturier Clio 31 26:29 8:32
2 24 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 34 26:54 8:40
3 48 Jack Hagen Clio 31 30:40 9:53
4 56 Michael J Vance Flint 34 33:22 10:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Elaine Wisniewski Dexter 32 25:31 8:13
2 41 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 32 29:18 9:26
3 45 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 34 29:46 9:35
4 59 Tammy Hagen Clio 30 33:58 10:56
5 60 Darci Stocker Flint 32 34:24 11:05
6 64 Jamie Pekarek Swartz Creek 32 34:34 11:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Ric Pyrett Clio 39 24:45 7:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Andrea Wendland Burton 35 24:43 7:58
2 42 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 39 29:26 9:29
3 43 Christine Kiesling Owosso 37 29:27 9:29
4 65 Jennifer Sherman Clio 37 35:08 11:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Brian Benjamin Swartz Creek 43 25:06 8:05
2 57 Bill Dunlap Grand Blanc 41 33:41 10:51
3 63 Sylvester Jones, Jr Grand Blanc 40 34:33 11:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 39 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 43 29:13 9:25
2 70 Angie Failla Lake Orion 41 37:08 11:58
3 80 Debbie Stephens Flint 44 39:30 12:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 46 19:37 6:19
2 7 Fred Kean Clio 47 21:48 7:01
3 21 John Grant Swartz Creek 45 25:51 8:20
4 23 Gerald A Bock Flint 45 26:39 8:35
5 61 Cedric Kendall Flint 46 34:32 11:08
6 69 David Martin Davison 47 36:25 11:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Linda Purdy Davison 49 29:12 9:24
2 82 Susan Swift Flint 49 40:13 12:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 53 Mark Hawley Jax Beach 53 32:34 10:29
2 78 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 50 38:53 12:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 54 31:47 10:14
2 66 Jill Malinowski Lansing 51 35:19 11:23
3 73 Patricia Smith Mt Moris 50 38:12 12:18
4 81 Jane Odell Mount Morris 53 40:13 12:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Bob Slattery Mt Morris 55 27:48 8:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 56 38:51 12:31
2 84 Janet Ryan Clio 58 41:41 13:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 55 Camille Bauman Clio 61 33:17 10:43
2 72 Mary Spleet Clio 61 37:17 12:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Marilyn Brown Davison 65 29:34 9:31
2 67 Nancy Teel Flint 65 35:35 11:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 John Eycleshymer Montrose 72 29:12 9:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89

Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
HEAVYWEIGHT 185-199 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 87 Jeff Richardson Davison 42 57:15 53:19 17:10
HEAVYWEIGHT 200-219 POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 28 James Beale Royal Oak 56 27:56 23:15 7:30
2 25 Derrick Hassell Clio 49 27:09 23:57 7:43
3 18 Brian Turner Villa Rica 36 25:25 24:44 7:58
HEAVYWEIGHT 220 & Over POUNDS
Place Oall Name Town Time Hwtime Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 36 Donald Jacot Vassar 45 29:00 26:24 8:30
2 83 Brad Palmore Flint 32 41:37 41:18 13:18
3 85 Chad Christian Davison 35 51:24 50:19 16:12



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Donald Beckwith Flint 49 34:14 11:02
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Becky Benjamin Swartz Creek 43 31:02 10:00
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ****************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 55 35:33 11:27
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Gail Kackley Clio 52 36:01 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Lianna Malicowski Birch Run 14 43:49 14:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Kristin Slattery Davison 24 43:49 14:07
2 32 Grace Smith Grand Blanc 27 46:19 14:55
3 42 Melissa Butler Flint 27 55:46 17:58
4 43 Michelle Moody Mt Morris 26 55:47 17:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Christy Christian Davison 30 37:48 12:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Dana Shaver Grand Blamc 39 41:18 13:18
2 36 Jessica Clark Davison 36 51:22 16:33
3 39 Lisa Gaver Flint 35 52:13 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Jayne Conrad Flint 42 40:39 13:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Scott Stanton Flint 45 41:13 13:16
2 47 Michael Hall Holly 49 56:38 18:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Mary Schmier Mount Morris 48 38:16 12:20
2 12 Jane Keeler Flint 49 40:25 13:01
3 22 Shelley Malicowski Birch Run 49 43:01 13:51
4 27 Barbara Van Houten Albion 47 44:12 14:14
5 44 Charlotte Paul Grand Blanc 48 55:49 17:59
6 46 Suzie Delecki Clio 45 56:37 18:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Rudy Rodriguez Flint 53 42:27 13:40
2 41 William Burns Flint 54 54:52 17:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Joan Kulow Frankenmuth 53 38:33 12:25
2 17 Judith Marvin Swartz Creek 54 42:17 13:37
3 31 Linda Kennedy Mt Morris 54 46:06 14:51
4 33 Christine Peek Flushing 52 47:50 15:24
5 35 Gail Forbes Davison 53 51:22 16:33
6 45 Deb Kiertzner Flushing 54 55:49 17:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Michael Van Houten Albion 55 45:38 14:42
2 37 Michael Kennedy Mt Morris 59 51:53 16:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Mary Choate Troy 58 40:09 12:56
2 19 Pamela Burns Davison 56 42:51 13:48
3 30 Sarah Hanson Flint 59 46:05 14:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Richard Kulow Frankenmuth 63 38:33 12:25
2 10 Dave Thurston Fowler 60 40:05 12:54
3 38 Terry Hanson Flint 61 51:53 16:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Jane Mathews Grand Blanc 63 40:49 13:09
2 21 Judith Mellow Genessee 62 42:54 13:49
3 23 Sharon Beck Mt Morris 64 43:11 13:54
4 40 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 63 52:41 16:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 68 38:48 12:30
2 34 Howard Brown Davison 68 48:24 15:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 72 43:18 13:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Tom Murphy Flushing 77 42:53 13:49
2 28 Al Duch Swartz Creek 89 45:38 14:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Mt Morris,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.