RUN CLARK LAKE

back to results

Aug. 2, 2008

RUN CLARK LAKE
Clark Lake, MI


00-13 FEMALE

88. Megan Hoop, Jackson ; 23:15
154. Rachel Clark, Jackson ; 26:31
183. Robin Foster, Sylvania ; 27:27
202. Lauren Bules, Lambertville ; 28:17
216. Jenna Palmer, Adrian ; 28:50
221. Daria Bloomfield, Jackson ; 28:57
223. Shayla Neelis, Concord ; 29:02
225. Mara Thompson, Jackson ; 29:03
237. Nerissa Roney, Hudson ; 30:05
238. Sarah Blumhardt, Brooklyn ; 30:07
283. Reagan Russell, East Lansing ; 34:04
295. Megan Mcfarlane, Livonia ; 35:46
297. Paige Prentice, Milford ; 36:11
302. Jodi Rhines, Rockford ; 38:12

00-13 MALE

37. Cameron Kunselman, Jackson ; 20:11
81. Charlie Ludlow, Jackson ; 22:54
97. Kevin Riley, Clarklake ; 23:46
120. Isaac Pringle, Hanover ; 25:13
146. Dylan Adams, Addison ; 26:14
177. Max Green, Gary ; 27:23
189. Brennan Beaman, Rives Junction; 27:38
199. Ben Hazard, Jackson ; 28:04
203. Riley Boyers, Clarklake ; 28:20
211. Daryn Davenport, Clarklake ; 28:30
220. Todd Rhines, Rockford ; 28:56
271. Jacob Anuszkiewicz, Jackson ; 32:22
277. Dayton Horrighs, Jackson ; 33:16
291. Anthony Buyuk, Northville ; 34:49
306. Nick Burt, Cement City ; 40:28

14-17 FEMALE

17. Meggan Freeland, Albion ; 18:15
29. Cara Cremeans, Jackson ; 19:42
44. Mindy Freeland, Albion ; 20:51
45. Bekah Stanton, Jackson ; 20:52
46. Emily Wrozek, Clarklake ; 20:52
53. Sharon Morgan, Jackson ; 21:13
54. Kelly Morgan, Jackson ; 21:25
57. Mickey Ludlow, Jackson ; 21:47
66. Catie Dulworth, Jackson ; 22:08
68. Michelle Howthorne, Brooklyn ; 22:13
72. Jessie Ykimoff, Jackson ; 22:22
74. Morgan Mcfaul, Hudson ; 22:30
82. Lauren Mcumber, Jackson ; 22:59
87. Ashley Jagreske, Camden ; 23:14
92. Brittany Holdridge, Blissfield; 23:32
115. Shannon Odonohue, Saline ; 24:38
125. Pennie Winters, Jackson ; 25:20
130. Colleen Anater, Rives Junction; 25:30
135. Taylor Morse, Brooklyn ; 25:47
144. Lexi Mcfarlane, Livonia ; 26:11
145. Mayce Preller, Jackson ; 26:13
152. Danielle C Wood, Jackson ; 26:22
156. Sarah Wood, Brighton ; 26:46
157. Emily Carson, Brighton ; 26:47
158. Cait Prentice, Milford ; 26:48
163. Janelle Crozier, Clarklake ; 26:56
180. Allison Koker, Jackson ; 27:26
182. Kelli Childers, Jackson ; 27:27
192. Brigid Odowd, Virginia Beach ; 27:40
201. Ashlee Banas, Clarklake ; 28:07
224. Shelby Bush, Brooklyn ; 29:03
232. Erin Scott, Troy ; 29:27
233. Jade Slagle, Jackson ; 29:30
241. Peggy Riley, Clarklake ; 30:10
264. Alyssa Kuffel, Rochester ; 32:00
282. Jaimie Mercer, ; 34:02

14-17 MALE

3. Spencer Nousain, Concord ; 16:56
8. Spencer Pageau, Jackson ; 17:44
11. Patrick Lannen, Jackson ; 17:54
14. Nate Smith, Grass Lake ; 18:06
21. Jacob Simmons, Adrian ; 18:38
24. Jeff Grzywinski, Monroe ; 18:49
32. Derick Clark, Hudson ; 19:57
33. David Powers, Jackson ; 20:02
34. Pat John, Pleasant Lake ; 20:06
39. Joe Mcdonald, Jackson ; 20:24
41. Spencer Lukasik, Michigan Cent; 20:27
52. Gabe Ojeda, Jackson ; 21:12
55. Michael Cremeans, Jackson ; 21:38
56. Matt Hotchkiss, Parma ; 21:46
59. Brennan Furman, Jackson ; 21:48
69. Robert Baker, Eaton Rapids ; 22:14
75. Derek Kinney, Jackson ; 22:34
89. Bruce Winters, Jackson ; 23:16
90. Anthony Gilbert, Jackson ; 23:19
114. Stephen Dulworth, Jackson ; 24:33
134. Ty Defay, Cement City ; 25:43
148. Brandon Farthing, Jackson ; 26:18
165. Garry Mcclain, Ottawa Lake ; 26:57
194. Jim Harrington, Jackson ; 27:41
296. Kaleb Neelis, Concord ; 35:54

18-24 FEMALE

20. Kelsey Devereaux, Jackson ; 18:36
28. Michelle Sutton, Springport ; 19:40
65. Alexandria Blair, Jackson ; 22:01
71. Hanna Olsen, Jackson ; 22:18
78. Emily Sponsler, Jackson ; 22:44
93. Shelby Nerment, Ypsilanti ; 23:34
94. Brittany Boucher, Hanover ; 23:38
95. Lauren A Decker, Jackson ; 23:40
105. Stephanie Holdridge, Blissfiel; 23:59
108. Kathlryn Phelan, Jackson ; 24:11
111. Megan Blight, Albion ; 24:27
113. Abby Dulworth, Jackson ; 24:31
166. Amanda Cunningham, Clarklake ; 27:03
195. Hillary Day, Jackson ; 27:41
196. Alison Spencer, Jackson ; 27:47
228. Kayla Bumpus, Clarklake ; 29:17
265. Anna Kuffel, Rochester ; 32:00
267. Kellie Zenz, Jackson ; 32:07
281. Lindsay Laserra, Jackson ; 33:45
308. Colleen Barnes, Clinton ; 43:04

18-24 MALE

1. Josh Mcalary, Jackson ; 15:30
2. Ben Alger, Grass Lake ; 16:49
5. Danny Styles, Pleasant Lake ; 17:09
7. Alex Harden, Albion ; 17:40
9. Michael Dulworth, Jackson ; 17:46
10. John Burtks, Jerome ; 17:53
12. Richard Byler, Jackson ; 18:01
15. Josh Kinney, Jackson ; 18:10
16. Luke Clore, Clarklake ; 18:13
18. Nick Schroter, Jackson ; 18:22
19. Aaron Adams, Jackson ; 18:34
22. Cody Allan Bivins, Jackson ; 18:44
23. William Dulworth, Jackson ; 18:48
25. Matt Boller, Brooklyn ; 19:00
27. Michael Olds, Jackson ; 19:33
31. Matt Lozier, Clarklake ; 19:46
38. John Shoemaker, Jackson ; 20:20
42. Steven Kinney, Bloomington ; 20:42
43. Patrick Odonohue, Saline ; 20:49
47. Dan Perdew, Jackson ; 20:52
60. Kobey Neelis, Concord ; 21:49
67. Daniel Hawthorne, Brooklyn ; 22:10
117. Darius Williams, Jackson ; 25:02
143. Lindsey Kennedy, Brooklyn ; 26:10

25-29 FEMALE

123. Jessica Prescott, Jackson ; 25:18
124. Kristi Seeger, Dublin ; 25:19
153. Angie Porline, Jackson ; 26:26
160. Kristina Swihart, Clarklake ; 26:48
173. Kristina Terry, Howell ; 27:18
231. Pam Walter, Deerfield ; 29:26
235. Virgiia Zimmer, Hilliard ; 29:56
243. Cathi Perrine, Jackson ; 30:30
244. Megan Zapadka, Toledo ; 30:37
258. Brie Dagenais, Ypsilanti ; 31:34
298. Kimberly Brown, Munith ; 36:14

25-29 MALE

49. Sean King, Clarklake ; 20:59
62. Kent Lowry, Brooklyn ; 21:55
83. Gregory Zimmer, Hilliard ; 23:04
86. Paul Swihart, Clarklake ; 23:13
99. Chad Perrine, Jackson ; 23:49
139. Pete Zapadka, Toledo ; 26:05
280. Troy Fairbanks, Jackson ; 33:35

30-34 FEMALE

110. Melissa Seeger, Haskins ; 24:22
112. Rebecca C Soltis, Albion ; 24:29
133. Elizabeth Hampton, Jackson ; 25:39
140. Ann T Thompson, Jackson ; 26:07
151. Amber Jones, Rives Junction ; 26:19
210. Miranda Dankert, Lake Orion ; 28:28
218. Lisa Newland, Parma ; 28:54
230. Chastity Keeler, Jackson ; 29:23
234. Andrea Conway, Grass Lake ; 29:34
239. Beverly Fex, ; 30:07
274. Amanda Hiram, Brooklyn ; 32:54
284. Heather Russell, East Lansing ; 34:05
286. Erin Krift, Whitehouse ; 34:29
292. Amanda Leja, Brooklyn ; 34:54
299. Kristen Metty, Brooklyn ; 36:23
300. Kelly Gretz, Concord ; 36:45
303. Erin Warren, Brooklyn ; 38:56

30-34 MALE

80. Steve Riley, Columbus ; 22:53
118. Brad Swadling, Onondaga ; 25:07
132. Scott Walter, Tecumseh ; 25:35
138. Paul Lott, Lansing ; 26:04
159. Michael Herl, Jackson ; 26:48
174. Hans Zipfel, Defiance ; 27:21
175. Dan Johnson, Jackson ; 27:22
208. Benjamin Dankert, Lake Orion ; 28:24
260. Kevin Smith, Pooria ; 31:53

35-39 FEMALE

64. Bonnie Gretzner, Jackson ; 22:00
101. Nicole Brillantes, East Lansin; 23:50
119. Amy Gingras, Jackson ; 25:12
162. Dayle O'Keefe, Grosse Pointe ; 26:55
167. Allison Sleight, Brooklyn ; 27:05
171. Molly Beer, Jackson ; 27:12
176. Jodi Collins, Clarklake ; 27:22
178. Jeanne Bontrager, Clarklake ; 27:25
190. Sarah Stewart, Osseo ; 27:39
212. Kelly Clark, Jackson ; 28:36
214. Wendee Green, Cary ; 28:43
227. Theresa Sanders, Clarklake ; 29:10
249. Sheila Royce, Ridgefield ; 31:07
254. Sarah Richmond, Jackson ; 31:19
255. Kelli Bercik, Duluth ; 31:28
257. Stacey L Weinrick, Ann Arbor ; 31:33
259. Cheryl Slagle, Jackson ; 31:41
273. Melissa Klepper, Albion ; 32:36
276. Stephanie Richmond, Jackson ; 33:08
279. Stacey Moran, Jackson ; 33:32
285. Shelly Snow, Jackson ; 34:14
287. Renee Mcgurk, Onsted ; 34:36
304. Meg Kelley, Mt Vernon ; 39:05

35-39 MALE

6. David Jordon, Concord ; 17:12
35. Rick Jenkins, Jonesville ; 20:07
40. Steve Carlson, Bolton ; 20:25
91. Danny Neelis, Concord ; 23:24
106. Richard Hoop, Jackson ; 24:00
122. Kenton Green, Cary ; 25:16
126. Lou Hampton, Jackson ; 25:20
149. Deric Beauman, Rives Junction ; 26:18
150. Patrick Guentner, Southgate ; 26:19
169. Brad Darr, Brooklyn ; 27:07
170. Jim Warren, Brooklyn ; 27:10
172. Greg Allen, Romulus ; 27:13
186. Jerry Bates, Jackson ; 27:30
187. Richard Zecchino, Lansing ; 27:34
200. John Newland, Parma ; 28:06
204. Brian Richmond, Jackson ; 28:21
213. Jason Sanders, Clarklake ; 28:39
215. William Kerr, Brooklyn ; 28:45
229. John O'Keefe, Grosse Pointe ; 29:22
269. Mark Melling, Clarklake ; 32:15

40-44 FEMALE

73. Dianna Ashton, Luckey ; 22:26
136. Sally F Dulworth, Jackson ; 25:51
141. Becky Ligibel, Clarklake ; 26:08
181. Kristen A Silvey, Jackson ; 27:27
197. Kimberly Defay, Cement City ; 28:00
247. Sheila Fowler, Jackson ; 30:53
248. Mary Odowd, Virginia Beach ; 31:05
252. Michelle Bules, Lambertville ; 31:13
278. Samantha Symonds, Jackson ; 33:22
301. Cindy Rhines, Rockford ; 38:11
305. Christina Burt, Cement City ; 40:27
307. Lisa Sumter, Knoxville ; 42:44
310. Stacey Schweda, Jackson ;1:00:30

40-44 MALE

13. David Swarts, Jackson ; 18:03
30. David Holdridge, Blissfield ; 19:43
58. Rodney Clark, Adrian ; 21:48
63. Dean L Martin, Jackson ; 21:58
104. Joe Raab, Adrian ; 23:58
137. Daniel E Gretzner, Jackson ; 26:02
206. Jeff Crowell, Jackson ; 28:22
226. Chris M Tumas, Brooklyn ; 29:04
288. Michael Metz, Jerome ; 34:41

45-49 FEMALE

85. Carrie Schupback, Jackson ; 23:07
109. Carol Carney, Jackson ; 24:20
161. Cindy Chrisman, Pleasant Lake ; 26:50
179. Emma Mcfaul, Hudson ; 27:26
207. Jane Scholl, Hillsdale ; 28:23
217. Lana Garant, Milford ; 28:52
253. Suzanne Leach, Jackson ; 31:16
261. Jackie Mcfarlane, Livonia ; 31:56
262. Kris Beyer, Addison ; 31:59
263. Eley Oconnor, Jackson ; 31:59
270. Sarah Mitchell, Leslie ; 32:18

45-49 MALE

4. Brian P Olsen, Jackson ; 17:01
36. Dan Lukasik, Michigan Center ; 20:08
50. Timothy Clore, Clarklake ; 21:08
51. James F Wood, Jackson ; 21:10
70. Bob Mcfarlane, Livonia ; 22:17
79. Denver Towne, Pittsford ; 22:50
96. Tom Ziolkowski, Lansing ; 23:42
98. Tom Prentice, Milford ; 23:47
102. Joe Thorrez, Clarklake ; 23:50
121. Gordon Cattell, Jackson ; 25:14
128. Dan Decker, Jackson ; 25:26
131. James Koker, Jackson ; 25:33
188. Chris Doyle, Milford ; 27:37
193. Steve Woltmann, Kissimmee ; 27:40
198. Jamille Hetkey, Brooklyn ; 28:02
236. Tom Bules, Lambertville ; 30:01
240. Edward Roney, Hudson ; 30:07
251. Eric White, Jackson ; 31:12
268. Daniel Kuffel, Rochester ; 32:12
272. Kurt Hetkey, Brooklyn ; 32:33
275. Ken Hotchkiss, Parma ; 32:57

50-54 FEMALE

84. Stephanie Mayo, Jackson ; 23:06
116. Peggy Gerokacio, Plymouth ; 24:40
164. Nicki F Kennedy, Brooklyn ; 26:57
191. Sharon Rodriguez, Adrian ; 27:40
205. Jane Poole, Jackson ; 28:21
309. Nelly Brewer, Clinton ; 43:05

50-54 MALE

26. Paul Bapst, Hanover ; 19:06
77. Mark Umlauf, Plymouth ; 22:36
100. Dave Parham, Jackson ; 23:49
103. Jeff Secord, Jackson ; 23:57
129. Timothy Kohlitz, Jackson ; 25:28
147. David Fournier, Jackson ; 26:17
242. Rick Zantop, Jackson ; 30:11
250. Alan Tellas, Michigan Center ; 31:09
294. Todd Holmes, Clarklake ; 35:35

55-59 FEMALE

256. Linda Cline, Livonia ; 31:31
290. Linda M Frederick, Horton ; 34:45

55-59 MALE

48. John Reed, Parma ; 20:55
107. Randy Fielder, Adrian ; 24:09
185. Tom Darling, Onsted ; 27:28
219. Michael Burtch, Clarklake ; 28:55
245. Joe Weiher, Northwood ; 30:39

60-64 FEMALE

184. Shirley Torrance, Saline ; 27:28

60-64 MALE

76. Bruce A Andrews, Brooklyn ; 22:35
127. Dean Blackledge, Hanover ; 25:24
168. Callie Risner, Stockbridge ; 27:06
222. Robert Brossia, Pemberville ; 28:58

65-69 FEMALE

293. Mary Ann Moore, Lapeer ; 35:28

75-79 MALE

266. Harrison D Hensley, Pinckney ; 32:02

NO AGE MALE

61. Joe Zealhowski, Clarklake ; 21:50
142. Matt Zealhowski, Clarklake ; 26:09
155. David Schupback, ; 26:32
209. Timothy Thompson, Jackson ; 28:26
246. Chris Dunhill, ; 30:50
289. Alexander Buyak, ; 34:43



00-17 FEMALE

59. Megan Hubbard, Hanover ; 55:55
84. Jessica Anater, Rives Junction; 58:45
123. Kaelyn Madery, Leslie ;1:05:10
192. Haley Mccullough, Northville ;1:24:22

00-17 MALE

8. Josh Brent, Monroe ; 41:46
95. Michael Zickefoose, Girard ;1:00:40
162. Sean Mccullough, Northville ;1:12:43

18-24 FEMALE

16. Kristina Olsen, Jackson ; 45:46
23. Cayla Nousain, Concord ; 46:57
30. Shannon M Kohlitz, Jackson ; 51:38
45. Sierra L Koker, Jackson ; 53:27
69. Jennifer Sharrer, Camden ; 57:03
85. Jessica Blackport, Jackson ; 58:51
88. Heidi Fenton, Spring Arbor ; 59:34
108. Danielle Yager, Grass Lake ;1:03:02
109. Crystal M Sleight, Concord ;1:03:05
140. Megan Michels, Clarklake ;1:07:30
161. Jenny Vanzandt, Jackson ;1:12:36
182. Kate Fodor, Clarklake ;1:19:43

18-24 MALE

2. Matt Bartlebaugh, Ann Arbor ; 38:47
4. Wade Wims, Pinckney ; 39:17
6. Rp White, Ypsilanti ; 40:47
7. Tim Jagielski, Camden ; 41:31
12. William Sbach, Brooklyn ; 44:18
14. Jesse Holliger, Bloomington ; 45:16
17. Sabin Enerson, Hudson ; 45:51
20. Phil Theisen, Carleton ; 46:08
21. Daniel Robey, Jackson ; 46:11
38. Brook Mead, Albion ; 52:55
57. Shayne Michels, Clarklake ; 55:37
58. Dave Laura, Riverview ; 55:46
199. Luis Medina, Jackson ;1:30:46

25-29 FEMALE

11. Sarah Hinkley, Hillsdale ; 43:40
19. Erin Maloney, East Lansing ; 46:04
24. Natalie J Stein, East Lansing ; 47:24
46. Sarah Spratt, Hillsdale ; 53:30
64. Sarah Bone, Belleville ; 56:27
122. Megan Metz, Jerome ;1:05:08
141. Alyssa Baumann, Lansing ;1:07:33
166. Lisa M Wynn, Jackson ;1:13:39
172. Erin Parris, Northville ;1:14:25

25-29 MALE

5. Nathan Usher, Lansing ; 40:36
29. Andrew Fisk, Jackson ; 51:18

30-34 FEMALE

28. Rebecca Boggs, Osted ; 51:03
76. Christi O'Neil, Brooklyn ; 57:35
96. Amy Jo Kenney, Grass Lake ;1:00:42
103. Jill Carr, Parma ;1:01:51
107. Emily Kaiser, Jackson ;1:02:36
137. Tia Horrighs, Jackson ;1:06:50
148. Tahny Dean Lowry, Brooklyn ;1:08:44
168. Marcie Kerr, Brooklyn ;1:13:52
177. Cheryl Maxon, Jackson ;1:16:28
179. Michelle Swadling, Onondaga ;1:18:16
184. Karen Liebau, Brooklyn ;1:20:15
189. Julia Brown, Tipton ;1:24:02
190. Callie Harris, ;1:24:04
198. Rebecca Zader, Lansing ;1:28:17
201. Melissa Goings, Brooklyn ;1:32:26

30-34 MALE

22. Eric Swihart, Horton ; 46:40
41. Ben Gilpin, Hanover ; 53:11
48. Brian Kessman, Horton ; 54:03
63. Patrick Clemente, Michigan Cen; 56:12
72. Brian Marshall, Concord ; 57:20
82. Ryan Johns, Okemos ; 58:38
106. Nathan Worthing, Jackson ;1:02:05

35-39 FEMALE

52. Marcy Sacks, Albion ; 54:53
54. Rebecca A Willis, Homer ; 55:15
56. Julie Bloomfield, Jackson ; 55:30
74. Julie Klein, Findlay ; 57:31
93. Diane Gonzalez, East Lansing ;1:00:26
97. Jennifer Frederick, Grass Lake;1:01:06
104. Kelly Inosencio, Jackson ;1:01:57
111. Sandy Darling, Clarklake ;1:03:16
118. Jessica Fowler, Jackson ;1:04:16
126. Cammy Salow, Concord ;1:05:19
133. Julie Page, Jackson ;1:06:31
142. Amy Mcalary, Jackson ;1:07:37
156. Robyn Halsey, Jackson ;1:11:08
170. Michelle Lawrence, Jackson ;1:14:14
178. Amy Miller, Brooklyn ;1:16:45
180. Kate Richardson, Mt Vernon ;1:19:35
183. Elisa Smith, Katy ;1:20:15

35-39 MALE

10. Mark Good, Jackson ; 43:09
33. Tony Pineiro, Wyoming ; 52:04
36. John Flannery, Jackson ; 52:30
50. Cullen Brown, Adrian ; 54:29
61. Brent Frederick, Grass Lake ; 56:06
67. David Ambs, Cement City ; 56:54
70. Tim O'Neil, Brooklyn ; 57:05
77. R Joseph Shoots, Toledo ; 57:43
89. Jon F Powell, Brooklyn ; 59:36
94. Lance Horwath, Hudson ;1:00:38
132. Daniel Schultz, Brooklyn ;1:06:23
146. Archie Sconochia, Clarklake ;1:08:33
147. Jeff Windham, Jackson ;1:08:41
150. Timothy M Andres, Brooklyn ;1:09:46
158. Joseph Gonzalez, East Lansing ;1:11:57
175. David Russell, East Lansing ;1:15:34

40-44 FEMALE

32. Christine Vincent, Jackson ; 51:41
66. Maggie Johnson, Jackson ; 56:48
87. Anne Erven, Jerome ; 59:17
92. Cathy Palmer, Adrian ;1:00:14
112. Louann Jessup, Palmetto ;1:03:20
145. Ellen P Gillespie, Clarklake ;1:08:20
151. Jodie Mccravey, Jackson ;1:10:18
160. Alice Mulheam, Jackson ;1:12:08
167. Libby Myers, Napoleon ;1:13:40
185. Lana Daglow, Clarklake ;1:20:16
188. Dawn Cuddie, Grass Lake ;1:22:34

40-44 MALE

3. Paul Aufdemberge, Redford ; 39:06
9. Daniel M Dixon, Jackson ; 41:50
13. Brian C Mazur, Jackson ; 45:07
26. Esteban R Gomez, Adrian ; 50:20
31. Mike Dobberstein, Grand Rapids; 51:40
35. Thomas Royce, Ridgefield ; 52:19
44. Steve Dankert, Pewaukee ; 53:20
47. Mike Rhines, Rockford ; 54:01
55. Buff Page, Jackson ; 55:22
73. Jose E Zul, Jackson ; 57:26
80. David Spring, Jackson ; 58:00
91. David Woltmann, Jackson ;1:00:04
105. Alan R Isbell, Oregon ;1:01:59
117. Jim Anuszkiewicz, Jackson ;1:03:58
130. Howard Zickefoose, Girard ;1:06:16
136. Kip Cunningham, Jackson ;1:06:48
153. David Remmler, Ann Arbor ;1:10:51
155. Bruce Keeling, Reading ;1:11:06
159. Scott Wood, Brighton ;1:12:03
181. Jamie Richardson, Mt Vernon ;1:19:36
195. Marc Cuddie, Grass Lake ;1:27:16

45-49 FEMALE

39. Tracy Spring, Jackson ; 53:03
62. Kelly Jewell, Toledo ; 56:08
79. Cindy Embry, Clinton ; 57:56
98. Roxann Brown, Jackson ;1:01:13
101. Robin Stebbins, Rochester Hill;1:01:34
121. Elise Fish, Clarklake ;1:04:55
127. Sheri L Bush, Brooklyn ;1:05:21
134. Ruth L Sleight, Concord ;1:06:35
143. Cheryl Santure, Brooklyn ;1:07:40
191. Maha H Mccullough, Northville ;1:24:18

45-49 MALE

15. Virginio Martinez, Jackson ; 45:32
18. Ronald Scholl, Hillsdale ; 45:57
27. Tim Weaver, Clarklake ; 50:59
37. Doyle L Rice, Jackson ; 52:44
42. Richard White, Rives Junction ; 53:12
51. Michael L Palmer, Adrian ; 54:37
60. Peter Mccullough, Northville ; 55:57
71. Michael Goerke, Eaton Rapids ; 57:15
90. William Balluff, Pleasant Lake;1:00:01
113. Brian W Braun, Grass Lake ;1:03:23
115. David Prough, Jackson ;1:03:47
164. Steve Brown, Jackson ;1:13:09

50-54 FEMALE

110. Mary P Aseltyne, South Lyon ;1:03:12
114. Chantal Germa, Ann Arbor ;1:03:36
119. Jane E Lannen, Jackson ;1:04:35
152. Debbie Darling, Onsted ;1:10:42
186. Karen Bone, Adrian ;1:20:17
197. Cindy Horwath, Waldron ;1:28:01

50-54 MALE

25. Bryan Noble, Brooklyn ; 49:20
65. David L Guimond, South Lyon ; 56:34
78. Ed Oreilly, ; 57:43
81. Christophe Gillespie, Clarklak; 58:24
83. Richard Hills, Jackson ; 58:42
99. Dale Mcfaul, Hudson ;1:01:15
116. Richard Mccarter, Whitmore Lak;1:03:52
125. Harry Z Davis, Trenton ;1:05:17
128. Joseph Page, Jackson ;1:05:24
129. Mark Reynolds, East Lansing ;1:05:34
131. Richard Karcher, Perrysburg ;1:06:18
135. Robert Wambold, Wylvana ;1:06:42
144. Joe Lerczak, Jackson ;1:07:48
149. William R Higgins, Jackson ;1:09:40
163. Radny Nimtz, Pleasant Lake ;1:12:59

55-59 FEMALE

68. Donna Olson, Canton ; 56:55

55-59 MALE

34. Steven E Miller, Eaton Rapids ; 52:12
40. Gary Rizzo, Ann Arbor ; 53:10
43. Ron Carpenter, Hudson ; 53:14
100. Robin Pearce, New Hudson ;1:01:27
102. Scott Levely, Plymouth ;1:01:36
120. Mark Double, Jackson ;1:04:40
139. David M Straub, Sylvania ;1:07:22
176. Harish Rawal, Jackson ;1:15:46

60-64 FEMALE

173. Peggy A Campbell, Northville ;1:14:34
174. Patricia J Richardson, Brookly;1:15:30
187. Mary A Steinhauser, La Salle ;1:20:45
194. Betty Lathrop, Jackson ;1:26:07

60-64 MALE

49. Hayden Smith, Albion ; 54:13
124. Richard L Smith, Clarklake ;1:05:13
138. Don Tuttle, Rochester Hills ;1:07:15
154. David O Sweeney, Northville ;1:10:56
157. Gary Haf, Novi ;1:11:27
171. Thomas Ferguson, Jackson ;1:14:17

65-69 FEMALE

169. Janet M Delucia, Livonia ;1:13:54

65-69 MALE

75. Paul Wheeler, Birmingham ; 57:34
86. John C Stover, Jackson ; 59:15
165. Mark L Delucia, Livonia ;1:13:11
196. Cyril Steinhauser, La Salle ;1:27:34

70-74 MALE

53. Peter Polidori, Bingham Farms ; 55:04

75-79 MALE

193. Ralph Otten, Jackson ;1:25:52

80-OVER MALE

200. Paul E Hansen, Holt ;1:31:46

NO AGE MALE

1. David Brent, Ypsilanti ; 38:14



00-02 FEMALE

34. Allison Conway, Mt Pleasant ; 3:30
85. Berlynn Lyke, Clarklake ; 4:46
113. Samantha Wynn, Jackson ; 5:29
123. Meya Hamernik, Toledo ; 6:30
128. Hannah Bergeman, Newport ; 7:01
134. Maggie Beer, Jackson ; 7:55

00-02 MALE

121. Jaxon Durussel, Brooklyn ; 6:23
135. Raymond Chanavier, Brighton ; 8:05

03-04 FEMALE

66. Elsa Loechle, Marietta ; 4:18
81. Isabel Spencer, Grass Lake ; 4:41
93. Grace Mcalary, Jackson ; 4:53
95. Layne Sleight, Brooklyn ; 4:58
108. Carly Kloack, Rives Junction ; 5:16
115. Olivia Mercer, Clarklake ; 5:30
117. Alexa Warner, Grass Lake ; 5:49
126. Holly Miller, Brooklyn ; 6:36
127. Amanda Melling, Clarklake ; 6:47
129. Ava Lyke, Brooklyn ; 7:20
132. Lillian Wooster, Clarklake ; 7:36

03-04

79. Carson Sanders, Clarklake ; 4:39
83. Travis Frederick, Grass Lake ; 4:43
84. Tyler Bergeman, Newport ; 4:44
94. Nicholas Seegan, Haskins ; 4:54
97. Jake Bishop, Jackson ; 5:04
101. Jack Fish, Jackson ; 5:06
102. Logan Fish, Jackson ; 5:06
103. Jordan Gretzner, Jackson ; 5:06
104. Luke Fish, Jackson ; 5:07
105. William Fex, Jackson ; 5:11
106. Eli Kevari, Clarklake ; 5:13
109. Lochlain Burton, Leslie ; 5:17
111. Sam Brown, Tipton ; 5:23
112. Patrick Guentner, Southgate ; 5:28
114. Cody Richardson, Cement City ; 5:29
116. Ehtan Petitto, Clarklake ; 5:39
118. Caleb Dankert, Lake Orion ; 6:00
120. Jacob Beer, Jackson ; 6:21

05-06 FEMALE

37. Grace Hetkey, Brooklyn ; 3:35
54. Adelaide Loechle, Marietta ; 3:59
55. Lexi Collins, Clarklake ; 4:00
59. Jaelyn Hampton, Jackson ; 4:06
60. Jensen Tumas, Brooklyn ; 4:07
62. Jozie Bontrager, Clarklake ; 4:09
63. Madison Guentner, Southgate ; 4:11
65. Makayla Davenport, Clarklake ; 4:12
71. Veronica Dankert, Lake Orion ; 4:25
75. Sophie Plate, Greenville ; 4:32
86. Sydni Collins, Clarklake ; 4:48
87. Olivia Green, Cary ; 4:49
90. Lillian Dankert, Lake Orion ; 4:51
96. Henly Sleight, Brooklyn ; 4:58
100. Sarah Hoop, Jackson ; 5:05
107. Jalieanna Hamernik, Toledo ; 5:15
130. Hailey Warren, Brooklyn ; 7:23
133. Annabelle Fex, Jackson ; 7:44

05-06 MALE

32. Logan Page, Jackson ; 3:29
42. Bryce Sanders, Clarklake ; 3:44
49. Matthew Hoop, Jackson ; 3:47
50. Sammy Gonzalez, East Lansing ; 3:47
51. Brendan Melling, Clarklake ; 3:48
52. Jack Russell, East Lansing ; 3:48
67. Sam Lyke, Brooklyn ; 4:19
70. Brian Burtch, Clarklake ; 4:24
78. Hunter Miller, Brooklyn ; 4:38
82. Sam Plate, Greenville ; 4:42
98. Andrew Swihart, Clarklake ; 5:05
110. Luke Knight, Tipton ; 5:19
119. Colton Burtch, ; 6:08
131. Lance Warren, Brooklyn ; 7:27

07-08 FEMALE

11. Mackenzi Collins, Clarklake ; 3:01
13. Ella Bontrager, Clarklake ; 3:05
21. Madison Green, Jackson ; 3:15
26. Carsyn Sleight, Brooklyn ; 3:21
38. Emma Royce, Ridgefield ; 3:40
45. Caroline Szydlowski, Shelby To; 3:46
56. Alissa Fish, Clarklake ; 4:04
58. Kathleen Double, Jackson ; 4:06
68. Cassie Cottrill, Jackson ; 4:19
69. Steffanie Niemi, Jackson ; 4:23
73. Katie Powell, Brooklyn ; 4:30
88. Emily Essayian, Lakeland ; 4:50
91. Sydney Dankert, Pewaukee ; 4:52
92. Allison Hoop, Jackson ; 4:53
122. Rachel Fex, Jackson ; 6:29

07-08 MALE

15. Noah Zak, Clarklake ; 3:08
17. Dalton Fish, Clarklake ; 3:10
18. Bobby Odowd, Virginia Beach ; 3:13
22. Jack Gonzalez, East Lansing ; 3:18
31. Connor Davenport, Clarklake ; 3:28
35. Ryan Tumas, Brooklyn ; 3:31
39. Darren Hampton, Jackson ; 3:40
40. Pierce Loechle, Marietta ; 3:42
57. Drake Frederick, Grass Lake ; 4:06
76. Davin Kevari, Clarklake ; 4:34
80. Joshua Isbell, Oregon ; 4:40
89. Abe Bishop, Jackson ; 4:51

09-11 FEMALE

5. Katie Bules, Lambertville ; 2:48
12. Paige Lukasik, Michigan Center; 3:04
16. Julia Lum, Brooklyn ; 3:09
19. Bailey Bascom, Jackson ; 3:14
27. Autumn Mahaffey, Lake Orion ; 3:23
30. Allison Vinson, Clarklake ; 3:28
33. Taylor Richmond, Jackson ; 3:29
36. Isabelle Thorrez, Clarklake ; 3:32
41. Mackenzy Wenzlick, Clarklake ; 3:43
46. Julia Szydlowski, Shelby Towns; 3:46
47. Gina Cross, Clarklake ; 3:46
48. Rachel Andres, Brooklyn ; 3:47
64. Molly Essayian, Lakeland ; 4:11
72. Cassidy Dankert, Pewaukee ; 4:27
74. Tamsin Andres, Brooklyn ; 4:31
77. Emily Kerr, Brooklyn ; 4:37
99. Emily Kelleher, Clarklake ; 5:05

09-11 MALE

1. Beau Paenicie, Thornton ; 2:37
2. Robert Krinselman, Jackson ; 2:41
3. Niklas Niemi, Jackson : 2:44
4. Jacob Inosencio, Jackson ; 2:46
6. Ray J Anater, Rives Junction ; 2:49
7. William Double, Jackson ; 2:52
8. Zach Dankert, Clarklake ; 2:54
9. Maureen Conway, Mt Pleasant ; 2:55
10. Hunter Page, Jackson ; 2:56
14. Alec Gonzalez, East Lansing ; 3:07
20. Sidney Bishop, Jackson ; 3:14
23. Eric Plate, Greenville ; 3:19
24. Sam Tumas, Brooklyn ; 3:20
25. Trevor Powell, Brooklyn ; 3:21
28. Jack Dulworth, Jackson ; 3:25
29. Andrew Scott, Troy ; 3:26
43. Chase Dwyer, Jackson ; 3:44
44. Adam Sherman, Clarklake ; 3:45
53. Evan Plate, Greenville ; 3:48
61. Ian Bishop, Jackson ; 4:08
124. Cameron Brillantes, East Lansi; 6:34
125. Chrishan Brillantes, East Lans; 6:35



00-19 FEMALE

39. Marissa Markovich, Duck Lake ; 42:38
90. Sidnee Swarts, Jackson ; 50:10
112. Kirsti Zickefoose, Girard ; 55:34
116. Mariah Koch, Clarklake ;1:00:37

00-19 MALE

37. Charles Kunselman, Jackson ; 42:28
94. Phil Woodard, Jackson ; 50:58

20-29 FEMALE

58. Heather Hermann, Jackson ; 44:57
61. Dana Zecchino, Lansing ; 45:00
70. Alicia Palmer, Sterling Hgts ; 47:08
82. Jennifer Burch, Jackson ; 48:32
88. Stacie Wolfenbarger, Ida ; 49:48
99. Annie Leis, Clare ; 52:02
100. Tracey Weatherwax, Brooklyn ; 52:15
108. Kate Decker, Brooklyn ; 54:59

20-29 MALE

71. Bradley Cameron, Clarklake ; 47:09
110. Josh Wolfenbarger, Ida ; 55:13

30-34 FEMALE

11. Tammy Neelis, Concord ; 36:11
12. Sharon Hubbell, Jackson ; 36:32
18. Aimee Fedore, Horton ; 37:37
30. Leanne Melling, Clarklake ; 40:30
59. Konita Luma, Jackson ; 44:58
60. Mandy Sharp, Jackson ; 44:59
64. Kathleen Baran, Ann Arbor ; 45:29
72. Monika Cook, Brooklyn ; 47:20
91. Kelly Petitto, Clarklake ; 50:39
92. Jenifer Scalon, Grass Lake ; 50:39
98. Lisa Goodin, Pooria ; 52:00
103. Carey Farnsworth, Copley ; 52:31
107. Angie B Warner, Grass Lake ; 54:47

30-34 MALE

20. Kim Woolsterr, Clarklake ; 38:28
50. Jon D Wynn, Jackson ; 44:23
106. Lamar Hershberger, Albion ; 52:51

35-39 FEMALE

35. Lisa Hayes, Clarklake ; 41:42
43. Kelly Norkey, Jackson ; 43:27
73. Debbie Powell, Brooklyn ; 47:21
78. Angela Walton, Clarklake ; 48:06
79. Erin Stevens, Jackson ; 48:06
85. Chris Sauer, Jackson ; 48:37

35-39 MALE

115. Ribin Zickefoose, Girard ; 55:41

40-44 FEMALE

9. Janet Scott, Horton ; 34:26
21. Laurie Smith, Hanover ; 38:38
32. Laura Brand Bauer, Hanover ; 41:19
36. Stacey Conklin, Jackson ; 41:43
41. Nancy Pringle, Hanover ; 43:23
53. Julie Claucherty, Jackson ; 44:27
56. Judy Warren, Cement City ; 44:55
57. Connie Leutz, Cement City ; 44:56
74. Lori Hoop, Jackson ; 47:32
80. Jill Wood, Brighton ; 48:25
105. Joy Hatchett, Jackson ; 52:48

45-49 FEMALE

8. Lori Suomala, Jackson ; 34:14
23. Janet Fater, Rives Junction ; 39:35
34. Diane Cattell, Jackson ; 41:38
81. Pam Prentice, Milford ; 48:27
87. Jeani Stepke, Clarklake ; 49:25
104. Kim Hady, Toledo ; 52:32

45-49 MALE

15. Richard Zenz, Jackson ; 37:07
45. Mert Daglow, Clarklake ; 43:43
93. Kerwin Scalon, Grass Lake ; 50:40
95. Bob Woodard, Jackson ; 50:59

50-54 FEMALE

10. Lorraine Spencer, Jackson ; 35:09
22. Gerri M Fisher, Brooklyn ; 38:52
28. Connie Chalfant, Michigan Cent; 40:10
46. Tricia Boyers, Clarklake ; 43:57
47. Jane Fowler, Jackson ; 44:11
75. Michele Poole, Jackson ; 47:33
76. Barbara Snyder, Jackson ; 47:33
86. Karen Macpherson, Brooklyn ; 49:24

50-54 MALE

2. Richard Spencer, Jackson ; 31:34
7. Randy Eicher, Pleasant Lake ; 34:08
14. Peter Vanjaarsveld, Jackson ; 36:56
24. Curtis Fater, Rives Junction ; 39:36
51. Don Fowler, Jackson ; 44:25
54. James Barnett, Williamsburg ; 44:35
55. Don Warren, Jackson ; 44:55
68. Phillip Inman, Jackson ; 46:47

55-59 FEMALE

33. Myrna Davenport, Clarklake ; 41:30
40. Jill Kielhorn, Jackson ; 42:43
42. Rosellen Norkey, Jackson ; 43:25
52. Marie Lauraine, Jackson ; 44:26
62. Rosann Peabody, Perry ; 45:08
65. Theresa Weller, Ypsilanti ; 45:32
69. Linda Rowley, Rives Junction ; 46:58
83. Elaine Eicher, Pleasant Lake ; 48:33
97. Cathy Pelham, Brooklyn ; 51:55
111. Fae Flotow, Monroe ; 55:14

55-59 MALE

1. David W Stierley, Grand Ledge ; 30:47
3. Thomas Tripp, Jackson ; 33:01
4. Kris Kloack, Rives Junction ; 33:25
13. Roger L Fisher, Brooklyn ; 36:54
19. Wally Drogt, Jackson ; 38:23
109. Eric Flotow, Monroe ; 55:11

60-64 FEMALE

26. Barbara Zantop, Jackson ; 39:45
66. Carolyn Sweeney, Northville ; 45:36

60-64 MALE

17. David J Delaet, Clarklake ; 37:11
44. Dave Zantop, Jackson ; 43:35
63. Dan Peabody, Perry ; 45:13
89. Tom Nicholls, Brooklyn ; 50:02

65-69 FEMALE

25. Judie Swank, Brooklyn ; 39:43
27. Jean Drysdale, Albion ; 39:59
113. Connie O'Connor, Clarklake ; 55:35

65-69 MALE

5. Chuck Girard, Jackson ; 33:54
6. Ray Drysdale, Albion ; 34:01
16. Conrad C Olfier, Jackson ; 37:09
29. Douglas M Warriner, Jackson ; 40:11
49. Larry W Maynard, Marshall ; 44:19

70-74 FEMALE

84. Geri Eicher, Port Orange ; 48:35

70-74 MALE

31. John Calvert, Clarklake ; 41:03
38. Clifford Mazerov, Jerome ; 42:30
96. James O'Connor, Clarklake ; 51:15

80-OVER FEMALE

114. Betty Yager, Jackson ; 55:37

80-OVER MALE

67. Devlin Tompkins, Jackson ; 46:00

NO AGE FEMALE

77. Tammy Wyatt, Jackson ; 48:05
101. Danielle Agnello, Brooklyn ; 52:28

NO AGE MALE

48. Roy Roanke, Brooklyn ; 44:14
102. Kim Dagewsci, Clarklake ; 52:30

Clark Lake, MI