Tuuri Race Day

back to results

Jul. 26, 2008

Tuuri Race Day
Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Jason Lafave Sanford 35:15 5:41

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 39:46 6:25

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 John Niven Swartz Creek 37:43 6:05

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 55 Rochelle Jones Fenton 47:54 7:43

******************* HANDCYCLE*************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Roy Zook Grand Blanc 25:27 4:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 29 Cody Duguid Durand 43:56 7:05
2 63 Nick Jones Fenton 49:10 7:55
3 329 Jared Denington Lennon 1:04:19 10:22
4 332 Tanner Simmons Yale 1:04:29 10:23
5 485 Patrick Huguelet Highland 1:13:39 11:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 49 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 46:56 7:34
2 53 Melissa George Grand Blanc 47:31 7:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Kyle Le Mieux Linden 38:56 6:16
2 22 Sean Gray Flushing 43:18 6:59
3 176 Brian Do Macomb 57:13 9:13
4 629 Ashley Brooks Grand Blanc 1:28:10 14:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 Sarah Drevon Swartz Creek 46:13 7:27
2 326 Megan Jastal Findlay 1:04:15 10:21
3 367 Laura Bappert Haslett 1:07:13 10:50
4 473 Maggie Martin Flint 1:13:03 11:46
5 483 Margaret Lumsden Richmond 1:13:35 11:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Ryan Garland Grand Blanc 42:06 6:47
2 52 Charlie Ohly Rochester Hills 47:15 7:37
3 89 Todd Rapcka Flint 51:30 8:18
4 198 Garrett Geier Flint 58:26 9:25
5 222 Michael Ohly Rochester Hills 59:20 9:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 93 Stacie Scherman Grand Blanc 51:55 8:22
2 111 Christie Heenan Grand Blanc 52:50 8:31
3 112 Colleen Kildee Flint 52:55 8:32
4 150 Sara Schroeder Grand Blanc 56:01 9:01
5 162 Brittany Pimentel Flushing 56:24 9:05
6 184 Elizabeth Ptak Swartz Creek 57:48 9:19
7 197 Katrina Neeley Montrose 58:25 9:25
8 209 Stephanie Cox Flint 58:50 9:29
9 212 Kimlynn Bui Macomb 59:00 9:30
10 229 Kimlee Bui Macomb 59:41 9:37
11 281 Joylynn Smith Burton 1:02:12 10:01
12 363 Christina Shaver Flint 1:06:46 10:45
13 364 Emily Queen Flint 1:07:02 10:48
14 432 Danielle Tong Davison 1:10:39 11:23
15 539 La Toya Hunter Flint 1:17:37 12:30
16 569 Krista Rennie Davison 1:20:21 12:57
17 583 Brandy Jefferson Flint 1:22:25 13:17


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Jason Frances Flint 43:40 7:02
2 30 Ross Lee Troy 44:11 7:07
3 58 Adam Korrick Grand Blanc 48:36 7:50
4 60 Austin Peters Goodrich 48:45 7:51
5 85 Scott Howley Grand Blanc 50:47 8:11
6 86 Daniel Cline Plymouth 50:51 8:11
7 102 Kevin Sprague Grand Blanc 52:26 8:27
8 134 Robert Dunlap Swartz Creek 54:12 8:44
9 140 Adam Tye Pinckney 55:09 8:53
10 146 Hansel Otero Grand Blanc 55:38 8:58
11 154 Russell Smith Burton 56:07 9:02
12 190 Luke Berry Holly 58:11 9:22
13 218 James Wilcox Davison 59:08 9:31
14 220 Jim Thompson Flint 59:11 9:32
15 330 Aaron Hamrick Grand Blanc 1:04:25 10:23
16 401 Nicholas Berry Flushing 1:09:27 11:11
17 411 Robert Spencer Flint 1:09:54 11:15
18 427 Christopher Shaheen Northville 1:10:29 11:21
19 518 John Boyer Burton 1:15:51 12:13


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 Cynthia Perkins Davison 45:33 7:20
2 87 Andrea McHugh Swartz Creek 50:58 8:13
3 114 Amy Margrif Otisville 52:58 8:32
4 122 Kimberly Canion Warren 53:15 8:35
5 133 Mary M Wiesen Grand Blanc 54:12 8:44
6 145 Sarah Smith Freeland 55:27 8:56
7 153 Janelle Wiess Clio 56:03 9:02
8 165 Anna King Swartz Creek 56:29 9:06
9 175 Trisha Cherveny Flushing 57:11 9:13
10 195 Danielle Duke Grand Blanc 58:22 9:24
11 203 Colleen King Ferndale 58:36 9:26
12 219 Tracie Thompson Flint 59:11 9:32
13 245 Madeline Hill Chicago 1:00:46 9:47
14 291 Michele Wildman Flushing 1:02:37 10:05
15 311 Kristi Monreal Davison 1:03:41 10:15
16 316 Jaymie Noel Swartz Creek 1:03:50 10:17
17 359 Andrea Bloomfield Flint 1:06:24 10:42
18 376 Nichole Allison Swartz Creek 1:08:02 10:58
19 415 Lisa Darling Davison 1:09:58 11:16
20 421 Jacqueline Brown Flint 1:10:21 11:20
21 438 Jessica Martin New Lothrop 1:10:47 11:24
22 475 Jill Johnson Groves Flint 1:13:05 11:46
23 476 Lisa Janson Grand Blanc 1:13:14 11:48
24 495 Kim Mark Swartz Creek 1:14:19 11:58
25 515 Tami Ford Flint 1:15:38 12:11
26 528 Demetrius Hunter Flint 1:16:36 12:20
27 586 Stephanie Langworthy Burton 1:22:41 13:19
28 606 Kathryn Saidoo Grand Blanc 1:25:32 13:46
29 623 Melissa Nichols Clio 1:27:49 14:09


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 James Teeple Grand Blanc 39:28 6:22
2 10 Joe Lasceski Saginaw 40:21 6:30
3 12 Chris MacHniak Howell 40:26 6:31
4 18 Shannon Cameron Clio 42:14 6:48
5 23 Brent McKellar Clioi 43:25 7:00
6 42 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 46:04 7:25
7 46 Mickey Murphy Davison 46:36 7:31
8 56 Paul Vance Flint 48:01 7:44
9 62 David Hoffman Goodrich 49:10 7:55
10 66 Zachary Stevenson Swartz Creek 49:24 7:58
11 78 Jeremy Gajewski New Baltimore 50:19 8:06
12 104 Mathew Itoney Saginaw 52:42 8:29
13 141 Richard Taljonick Durand 55:19 8:55
14 161 Philip Loffredi Burton 56:22 9:05
15 194 James Plouffe Flint 58:22 9:24
16 224 Jasen Anthony Swartz Creek 59:26 9:34
17 226 Bill Ogden Lapeer 59:34 9:36
18 247 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 1:00:48 9:48
19 325 Justin Davis Fenton 1:04:11 10:20
20 399 Stuart Schisler Grand Blanc 1:09:23 11:11
21 403 Dan Gaudet Flushing 1:09:35 11:13
22 436 Jeff Clark Flushing 1:10:44 11:24
23 455 Grant Wildman Flushing 1:12:02 11:36
24 514 Jeff Ford Flint 1:15:38 12:11
25 550 Rick Hughey Davison 1:18:59 12:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Timianne Walrath Fenton 41:17 6:39
2 19 Sarah Kaechele Grand Blanc 42:23 6:50
3 54 Jennifer Schmidt Lapeer 47:46 7:42
4 68 Melodie Burgess Flushing 49:32 7:59
5 79 Dawn Weier Davison 50:21 8:07
6 120 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 53:10 8:34
7 143 Catherine Hollopeter Grand Blanc 55:25 8:56
8 186 Jennifer O'Guinn Flint 57:58 9:20
9 191 Angela Lickey Holly 58:15 9:23
10 211 Christina Davis Flint 58:59 9:30
11 227 Amanda Hoffman Goodrich 59:34 9:36
12 236 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich 1:00:16 9:43
13 252 Leah Peterson Clio 1:01:06 9:51
14 265 Sally Shock Davison 1:01:46 9:57
15 287 Tonya Wilson Flushing 1:02:30 10:04
16 301 Christina Toth Grand Blanc 1:03:03 10:09
17 303 Tina Phillpotts Clio 1:03:11 10:11
18 321 Amber McLincha Pleasant Ridge 1:04:03 10:19
19 344 Brenda Stanke Flint 1:05:32 10:33
20 351 Melissa Ogden Lapeer 1:05:56 10:37
21 357 Brandi Anderson Grand Blanc 1:06:17 10:41
22 360 Jill Christie Swartz Creek 1:06:35 10:43
23 373 Kristen Ochoa Holly 1:07:38 10:54
24 379 Sonya Stafford Flushing 1:08:11 10:59
25 396 Rosleen Hawa Flushing 1:09:19 11:10
26 402 Marie Gaudet Flushing 1:09:35 11:13
27 437 Lisa Fuller Dryden 1:10:44 11:24
28 439 Nadia Pauly Burton 1:10:55 11:25
29 441 Jaime Schrock Grand Blanc 1:11:09 11:28
30 477 Stephanie Forrest Fenton 1:13:18 11:48
31 479 Brea Eaton Flushing 1:13:21 11:49
32 480 Donna Corkins Davison 1:13:22 11:49
33 494 Jennifer Clark Flushing 1:14:19 11:58
34 499 Nichole Woods Davison 1:14:30 12:00
35 500 Brenda Bees Otisville 1:14:36 12:01
36 521 Amy Sue Green Flint 1:16:19 12:17
37 522 Devora Lattimore Flint 1:16:21 12:18
38 529 Andrea Raysin Flint 1:16:37 12:20
39 531 Karyn Regnerus Macomb 1:16:45 12:22
40 588 April Turner Swartz Creek 1:22:43 13:19
41 593 Shannon Smith Mt. Morris 1:24:11 13:34
42 621 Elisabeth Wasson Flint 1:27:43 14:08
43 669 Deana Schad Flint 1:31:50 14:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Brian Jones Flint 37:34 6:03
2 8 David Madrigal Durand 39:41 6:24
3 11 Alan Gabalis Caro 40:24 6:31
4 20 Ken Roy Flint 42:57 6:55
5 34 Ryan Gasser Davison 45:09 7:17
6 35 Brian Harville Goodrich 45:17 7:18
7 44 Chuck Brenner Augusta 46:14 7:27
8 47 Mark Nemer Swartz Creek 46:42 7:32
9 50 Donald W Wheeler Davison 47:04 7:35
10 61 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 48:47 7:52
11 64 David Dwyer Davison 49:15 7:56
12 70 Rich Marr Flint 49:39 8:00
13 73 Scott O'Rourke Highland 50:10 8:05
14 74 Mark Ross Flint 50:13 8:05
15 80 Wayne Thibodeau Dryden 50:22 8:07
16 88 Mark Piper Flint 51:01 8:13
17 101 Neal Hegarty Grand Blanc 52:22 8:26
18 103 Brett Kuhlmann Grand Blanc 52:37 8:29
19 106 Troy Bunton Paris 52:46 8:30
20 117 Jesse Stevenson Highland 53:04 8:33
21 121 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 53:15 8:35
22 137 Roger Lickey Holly 55:04 8:52
23 174 Scott Nyman Linden 57:09 9:12
24 179 David Doolan Grand Blanc 57:25 9:15
25 188 Lee Parks Flint 58:06 9:22
26 199 Ehren Gonzales Flint 58:26 9:25
27 286 Daniel Custack Fenton 1:02:16 10:02
28 324 John Studabaker Grand Blanc 1:04:10 10:20
29 348 Mark Wheaton Burton 1:05:50 10:36
30 349 Christopher R Swanson Flint 1:05:51 10:36
31 410 Eric Pobocik Swartz Creek 1:09:52 11:15
32 445 Libby Cook Flint 1:11:13 11:28
33 451 Nate Corder , 1:11:30 11:31
34 501 James Lanning Grand Blanc 1:14:41 12:02
35 533 Dennis Poole Davison 1:16:55 12:23
36 538 Russ Oblenes Linden 1:17:36 12:30
37 596 Scott Emery Mount Morris 1:24:23 13:35
38 605 Paul Anderson Grand Blanc 1:25:31 13:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 45:21 7:18
2 41 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 46:01 7:25
3 45 Sara Williams Augusta 46:22 7:28
4 84 Melissa Bewick Sterling Heights 50:43 8:10
5 94 Laura Diehl Flint 52:00 8:23
6 105 Staci Ferrell Davison 52:46 8:30
7 127 Melissa Vanitvelt Grand Blanc 53:43 8:39
8 131 Ticki Silver Grand Blanc 53:59 8:42
9 144 Bridget L Brown Flushing 55:25 8:56
10 152 Cherie Whalen Auburn 56:01 9:02
11 167 Heather Baldridge Grand Blanc 56:40 9:08
12 182 Sara Hoyle Clarkston 57:41 9:18
13 187 Melissa Blom Fenton 58:03 9:21
14 193 Amy Start Durand 58:21 9:24
15 210 Melissa Dolliver Fenton 58:55 9:30
16 214 Dina Heiler Huntington Woods 59:05 9:31
17 223 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 59:22 9:34
18 234 Pamela Churchfield Clio 1:00:12 9:42
19 250 Marci Colyer Flint 1:00:59 9:50
20 256 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 1:01:11 9:51
21 257 Kristie Babcock Grand Blanc 1:01:18 9:53
22 264 Shawn Talifarro East Lansing 1:01:45 9:57
23 277 Jeanne Roth Grand Blanc 1:02:04 10:00
24 278 Elizabeth Adams Flushing 1:02:04 10:00
25 284 Dawn Fults Vernon 1:02:13 10:01
26 285 Carrie George Davison 1:02:13 10:01
27 288 Michelle Nuckolls Grand Blanc 1:02:31 10:04
28 328 Tammy Hall Lennon 1:04:19 10:22
29 340 Shannon Robinson Clio 1:05:18 10:31
30 358 Amy Menard Burton 1:06:18 10:41
31 366 Stacey Webb Davison 1:07:07 10:49
32 374 Tami Bauchan Flint 1:07:58 10:57
33 388 Annette Huston Clio 1:08:52 11:06
34 389 Diane Wright Swartz Creek 1:08:54 11:06
35 408 Sandy King Flushing 1:09:50 11:15
36 420 Kandace Lloyd Fenton 1:10:20 11:20
37 429 Debbie Shamel Vassar 1:10:33 11:22
38 433 Karilynn Ellis Flint 1:10:40 11:23
39 440 Mary Vallieres Grand Blanc 1:11:05 11:27
40 446 Danielle Letter Flushing 1:11:16 11:29
41 447 Darla Johnson Flint 1:11:21 11:30
42 453 Amy Wykes Flushing 1:11:57 11:35
43 486 Lisa Hemgesberg Grand Blanc 1:13:48 11:53
44 508 Tami Wolfram Grand Blanc 1:15:04 12:05
45 516 Faye McGee Flint 1:15:44 12:12
46 534 Michelle Harris Davison 1:16:58 12:24
47 536 Amy Corder . 1:17:08 12:25
48 546 Jennifer A Malik Otisville 1:18:42 12:41
49 548 Kimberly Randall Fenton 1:18:54 12:42
50 549 Jennifer Hughey-Smith Swartz Creek 1:18:59 12:43
51 555 Dawn Watson Flint 1:19:07 12:45
52 576 Marie Glenn Flint 1:21:37 13:09
53 580 Courtney Morgan Flint 1:21:50 13:11
54 626 Chantal Lanning Grand Blanc 1:28:06 14:11
55 660 Carey King Flint 1:31:20 14:43
56 665 Kim Walker Flint 1:31:28 14:44
57 723 Robin Williams Flint 1:48:17 17:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Dean Fuller Burton 41:02 6:37
2 15 Bob Niven Saginaw 41:21 6:40
3 21 Jeffrey Wardell Saginaw 43:17 6:59
4 25 Duane Machesney Grand Blanc 43:36 7:02
5 71 Thomas Beaubien Flint 50:02 8:04
6 76 Timothy Young Fenton 50:16 8:06
7 91 Roger Crist Flint 51:45 8:20
8 115 Kenny Debois Mount Morris 52:59 8:32
9 129 Matthew Howe Mt Morris 53:53 8:41
10 135 Peter Lynch Fenton 54:32 8:47
11 136 Terry Shumpert Flint 54:37 8:48
12 151 Tim Whalen Auburn 56:01 9:01
13 171 David Krish Burton 56:47 9:09
14 177 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 57:16 9:13
15 208 Kevin Gaby Burton 58:49 9:29
16 216 Greg De Dolph Swartz Creek 59:06 9:31
17 255 Ben Ruhala Oxford 1:01:11 9:51
18 274 Tim Webb Davison 1:01:58 9:59
19 279 Roger Barcia Flint 1:02:09 10:01
20 322 Michael McAlister Flushing 1:04:03 10:19
21 334 James Ortiz Brighton 1:04:36 10:24
22 356 Brian Pyles Grand Blanc 1:06:15 10:40
23 381 Chris Cook Flint 1:08:21 11:01
24 383 Everett Centerwall I.I Flint 1:08:27 11:02
25 391 Anthony Ellis Flushing 1:08:55 11:06
26 461 Jeff Johnston Flint 1:12:15 11:38
27 511 Jeffrey Washington Flint 1:15:25 12:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 77 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 50:18 8:06
2 95 Janet Hopson Flint 52:00 8:23
3 178 Amy Buszek Davison 57:16 9:14
4 180 Shawn Griffin Flint 57:35 9:17
5 192 Paula Rock Corunna 58:19 9:24
6 213 Jamie Emmert Grand Blanc 59:04 9:31
7 231 Michele Morse Flint 59:53 9:39
8 232 Kathy Beaubien Flint 59:59 9:40
9 243 Michele Hyde Flint 1:00:44 9:47
10 244 Eileen Button Davison 1:00:46 9:47
11 258 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 1:01:19 9:53
12 263 Michelle De Dolph Swartz Creek 1:01:39 9:56
13 269 Joan Miller Flint 1:01:55 9:58
14 270 Kathleen Durand Flint 1:01:55 9:58
15 275 Mary Doolan Grand Blanc 1:01:59 9:59
16 309 Stacey Mitchell Flint 1:03:32 10:14
17 314 Robin Pateresak Lapeer 1:03:45 10:16
18 323 Shari Ellis Flushing 1:04:04 10:19
19 327 Cindy Popovitch Owosso 1:04:18 10:22
20 336 Susan Cronenvhet Canton 1:04:45 10:26
21 355 Jacqueline Fultz Holly 1:06:13 10:40
22 365 Becky Jackson Flint 1:07:07 10:49
23 370 Tammy Stadler Flushing 1:07:24 10:51
24 372 Lynn Burkley Flint 1:07:33 10:53
25 393 Christina Mooney Flint 1:09:10 11:08
26 405 Lee Ann Phillips Grand Blanc 1:09:39 11:13
27 414 Mary Oblenes Linden 1:09:58 11:16
28 416 Sherry Bowman Flint 1:10:00 11:16
29 417 Audra Parmer Flushing 1:10:04 11:17
30 443 Tamitha Taylor Flint 1:11:11 11:28
31 452 Sheryl Smith Flint 1:11:49 11:34
32 460 Grace Johnston Flushing 1:12:15 11:38
33 468 Debra Tocarchick Grand Blanc 1:12:48 11:44
34 487 Sheila Bearden Gaines 1:13:52 11:54
35 498 Ethel Mason Grand Blanc 1:14:29 12:00
36 509 Renee Reid Burton 1:15:05 12:06
37 523 Cheryl Westoby Saginaw 1:16:23 12:18
38 524 Laurie Oberle Owosso 1:16:23 12:18
39 537 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 1:17:13 12:26
40 547 Julie Semrau Grand Blanc 1:18:50 12:42
41 558 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 1:19:32 12:49
42 563 Susan Card Columbiaville 1:19:58 12:53
43 566 Kathy Kujat Flushing 1:20:02 12:53
44 604 Meredith Mihailoff Swartz Creek 1:25:29 13:46
45 624 Jody Hand Auburn Hills 1:27:52 14:09
46 625 Rebecca Joitke Fenton 1:27:52 14:09
47 628 Gail Watson Flint 1:28:08 14:12
48 691 Tamra Livingston Flushing 1:36:02 15:28
49 695 Candis Waltz Grand Blanc 1:36:40 15:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 39:07 6:18
2 16 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 41:40 6:43
3 24 Earl Lentner Saginaw 43:26 7:00
4 27 Mike Benedict Flint 43:50 7:04
5 28 Stu Allen Davison 43:50 7:04
6 31 Paul Zieske Linden 44:17 7:08
7 37 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 45:27 7:19
8 57 Joel Chipman Waterford 48:04 7:45
9 67 John Fontana Flint 49:30 7:58
10 82 Jeff Trantham Grand Blanc 50:38 8:09
11 97 Steven Hackett Flint 52:12 8:25
12 99 Jim Zittel Waterford 52:15 8:25
13 109 Troy Hoose Montrose 52:48 8:30
14 126 Larry Turnage Davison 53:39 8:39
15 128 Michael A Sanchez Flint 53:45 8:39
16 147 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 55:38 8:58
17 157 Frank Manley Davison 56:15 9:04
18 169 John Murphy Midland 56:43 9:08
19 172 Michael Ghilardi Lapeer 56:48 9:09
20 217 Douglas McMahan Grand Blanc 59:07 9:31
21 225 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake 59:30 9:35
22 240 Gary Pringle Frankenmuth 1:00:40 9:46
23 248 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 1:00:52 9:48
24 249 Kim Rush Flint 1:00:52 9:48
25 253 Ken Ortiz Lennon 1:01:07 9:51
26 268 Michael Tocarchick Grand Blanc 1:01:50 9:58
27 289 Thomas Wilcox Mount Morris 1:02:35 10:05
28 296 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 1:02:49 10:07
29 297 Eric Minore Flint 1:02:49 10:07
30 338 Garner Pleasant Flint 1:05:02 10:29
31 339 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 1:05:07 10:29
32 341 Dean Newman New Lothrop 1:05:23 10:32
33 377 Martyn Frost Fenton 1:08:10 10:59
34 380 Brian Wilbur Owosso 1:08:11 10:59
35 398 Robert Oakes Jr. Clio 1:09:21 11:10
36 434 Jeff Rocco Flint 1:10:41 11:23
37 504 John Spicko Goodrich 1:14:55 12:04
38 564 David Martin Davison 1:19:59 12:53
39 567 C. Bryan Udell Fenton 1:20:08 12:54
40 575 Tim Brooks Fenton 1:21:34 13:08


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 123 Shelia Allen Davison 53:25 8:36
2 164 Mary T Carpenter Davison 56:29 9:06
3 185 Connie Boniecki Grand Blanc 57:58 9:20
4 207 Christie White Grand Blanc 58:45 9:28
5 215 Teri Thomas Lapeer 59:05 9:31
6 237 Carole Muraske Linden 1:00:20 9:43
7 238 Linda Purdy Davison 1:00:34 9:45
8 242 Tina Kelly Flint 1:00:43 9:47
9 312 Elna Amos Flint 1:03:42 10:16
10 313 Pamela Kitchen Mt. Morris 1:03:43 10:16
11 315 Theresa McNair Flint 1:03:46 10:16
12 331 Patty McCormack North Branch 1:04:28 10:23
13 347 Dianne Seymour Linden 1:05:46 10:36
14 361 Susan Hiler Burton 1:06:41 10:44
15 371 Shelley Lindsey Flint 1:07:27 10:52
16 390 Vista Harris Linden 1:08:54 11:06
17 430 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 1:10:37 11:22
18 458 Lisa Haas Linden 1:12:11 11:38
19 462 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 1:12:18 11:39
20 467 Becky Berriman Flushing 1:12:47 11:43
21 474 Beth Martin Flint 1:13:05 11:46
22 478 Patti Queen Flint 1:13:19 11:49
23 481 Kianne Le Mieux Linden 1:13:25 11:49
24 484 Sharon Tinker Fenton 1:13:38 11:52
25 503 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 1:14:54 12:04
26 510 Connie O'Brien Flint 1:15:06 12:06
27 530 Lorraine Moller Fenton 1:16:38 12:21
28 535 Sylvia Holifield Mt. Morris 1:17:04 12:25
29 545 Tammy Wetherwax Otisville 1:18:42 12:41
30 560 Denise Udell Fenton 1:19:51 12:52
31 571 Dolores Glynn Goodrich 1:20:29 12:58
32 587 Lisa Anderson Flint 1:22:42 13:19
33 594 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 1:24:13 13:34
34 600 Alfredia Wingate Flint 1:25:11 13:43
35 601 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 1:25:15 13:44
36 612 Valerie Johnson Flint 1:26:18 13:54
37 633 Susan Green Burton 1:29:00 14:20
38 636 Rena Rarick Burton 1:29:03 14:21
39 659 Lisa Atkins Burton 1:31:05 14:40
40 661 Karen Smith Flint 1:31:22 14:43
41 664 Anita Lattimore Flint 1:31:28 14:44
42 690 Patricia Jarvis Burton 1:35:56 15:27
43 707 Phyllis Lewis Grand Blanc 1:40:37 16:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Gordon Gibson Flint 44:38 7:12
2 33 Jim L Pougnet Flushing 44:49 7:13
3 38 Mike Froats Fenton 45:29 7:20
4 40 Daniel Orr Montrose 45:58 7:24
5 51 Wade Batey Flint 47:15 7:37
6 65 Paul Clasper Grand Blanc 49:21 7:57
7 69 Brian Barrie Flint 49:34 7:59
8 81 Ken Jackson Flint 50:34 8:09
9 90 Joe Langston Flushing 51:30 8:18
10 92 Clayton Hubel Flint 51:49 8:21
11 108 Herb Williamson Grand Blanc 52:47 8:30
12 110 Terry Tobias Flint 52:48 8:30
13 113 Joe Saidoo Burton 52:58 8:32
14 116 Marc Thompson Waterford 53:03 8:33
15 124 Andrew Griffin Flint 53:28 8:37
16 125 Greg Hamilton Laingsburg 53:35 8:38
17 148 John Jerome Linden 55:52 9:00
18 156 Steve Ruggirello Fenton 56:14 9:04
19 159 Larry Martin Flushing 56:18 9:04
20 160 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 56:22 9:05
21 168 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 56:43 9:08
22 173 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 56:55 9:10
23 183 Douglas Thibaut Flint 57:43 9:18
24 205 Tom Staiger Seattle 58:41 9:27
25 221 Richard Mooi Lapeer 59:16 9:33
26 254 Tom Turri Flushing 1:01:09 9:51
27 280 Vaughn Smith Burton 1:02:11 10:01
28 299 Daniel Reinhart Clio 1:02:57 10:08
29 302 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 1:03:06 10:10
30 307 Richard Doll Birch Run 1:03:23 10:13
31 318 Paul Drevon Swartz Creek 1:04:00 10:19
32 320 Jeff Miller Flushing 1:04:01 10:19
33 335 Michael McCarthy Flushing 1:04:37 10:24
34 337 Ralph D Stiff Flushing 1:04:54 10:27
35 424 Mark Weiss Flint 1:10:22 11:20
36 425 Ronald Shaheen Flint 1:10:27 11:21
37 463 Dac Colden Grand Blanc 1:12:18 11:39
38 471 Patrick White Grand Blanc 1:12:56 11:45
39 574 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer 1:21:32 13:08
40 592 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 1:23:55 13:31
41 599 Stanley Reynolds Detroit 1:25:09 13:43
42 615 Herbert Herrick Flint 1:26:56 14:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 98 Rita Powell Flushing 52:14 8:25
2 130 Sue Weiss Flint 53:58 8:42
3 149 Kathy Valasek Owosso 55:54 9:00
4 155 Denise Charles Flushing 56:12 9:03
5 163 Wanda Handlin Flint 56:27 9:06
6 202 Diane Morris Flint 58:33 9:26
7 204 Sue Imig Lapeer 58:38 9:27
8 272 Kathleen Kudray Flint 1:01:58 9:59
9 273 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 1:01:58 9:59
10 290 Debra MacNeill Snover 1:02:35 10:05
11 293 Carol Jastal Findlay 1:02:42 10:06
12 298 Vicki Dolliver Linden 1:02:53 10:08
13 300 Martha Kemp Fenton 1:02:59 10:09
14 306 Patrice Staiger Seattle 1:03:21 10:12
15 319 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 1:04:00 10:19
16 354 Sharon Oakes Clio 1:06:13 10:40
17 362 Brenda Schichtel Davison 1:06:45 10:45
18 378 Joan Bauman Flushing 1:08:11 10:59
19 382 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 1:08:26 11:01
20 385 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 1:08:35 11:03
21 386 Roberta Ballard Flushing 1:08:44 11:04
22 409 Colleen Hames Metamora 1:09:52 11:15
23 413 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 1:09:56 11:16
24 423 Gayle Pickett Grand Blanc 1:10:22 11:20
25 456 Monica Sebastien-Kadie Flint 1:12:02 11:36
26 459 Linda Leach Burton 1:12:11 11:38
27 469 Patti Bernard Lapeer 1:12:51 11:44
28 489 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 1:13:56 11:55
29 493 Cathy Jones Davison 1:14:09 11:57
30 496 Diane Pintek Flushing 1:14:23 11:59
31 540 Carol Sweatland Burton 1:17:47 12:32
32 542 Tamara Savage Boca Raton 1:17:50 12:32
33 562 Tamara Saidoo Burton 1:19:57 12:53
34 568 Jodie Journey Flint 1:20:20 12:56
35 579 Rosemary Lutz Flushing 1:21:45 13:10
36 581 Leslie Wheaton Burton 1:21:54 13:12
37 590 Pat A Topping Flint 1:23:46 13:30
38 591 Helen Johnson Clio 1:23:52 13:30
39 598 Nancy Proffer Flint 1:24:36 13:38
40 607 Mary Bromfield Flint 1:25:37 13:47
41 627 Cindy Simmons Yale 1:28:06 14:11
42 630 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 1:28:13 14:12
43 641 Jane O'Dell Mt. Morris 1:29:08 14:21
44 675 Debra Masters Davison 1:32:28 14:53
45 704 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 1:38:46 15:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 Robert Gazella Lansing 48:40 7:50
2 96 Rob Lutz Flushing 52:06 8:24
3 100 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 52:15 8:25
4 107 Robert Dyhouse Flushing 52:46 8:30
5 132 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 54:04 8:43
6 138 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 55:05 8:52
7 158 James Peltier Flint 56:16 9:04
8 181 Mike Berry Swartz Creek 57:37 9:17
9 200 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 58:32 9:26
10 206 Darrell Mitzel Swartz Creek 58:45 9:28
11 230 John Racine Grand Blanc 59:41 9:37
12 260 Mark Bauman Flushing 1:01:22 9:53
13 261 Bruce G Clark Merrill 1:01:33 9:55
14 262 Alan T Popilek Swartz Creek 1:01:36 9:55
15 267 Dennis Dalton Montrose 1:01:48 9:57
16 271 Robert MacNeill Vernon 1:01:57 9:59
17 276 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 1:02:00 9:59
18 317 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 1:03:56 10:18
19 345 Edward Ceslick Burton 1:05:33 10:34
20 352 Larry Salinas Saginaw 1:06:03 10:38
21 422 Robert Leclaire Flushing 1:10:21 11:20
22 435 Tom Mark Flushing 1:10:43 11:23
23 444 Daniel Smith Flint 1:11:12 11:28
24 454 Mark Vick Saint Helen 1:12:00 11:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 241 Jackie Sublett Flushing 1:00:42 9:47
2 304 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 1:03:17 10:12
3 333 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 1:04:29 10:23
4 342 Sandra Becoats Flint 1:05:24 10:32
5 343 Mary Kupres Burton 1:05:30 10:33
6 353 Kathy Wagner Clio 1:06:07 10:39
7 384 Alice Adams Fenton 1:08:31 11:02
8 387 Jackie Peek Flint 1:08:48 11:05
9 482 Janice Weiss Vassar 1:13:30 11:50
10 488 Velma Williams Flint 1:13:56 11:55
11 497 Anne Mark Flushing 1:14:23 11:59
12 517 Kristine Church Flint 1:15:47 12:12
13 519 Joretta Roy Flushing 1:16:02 12:15
14 520 Tawanie McLane Flint 1:16:08 12:16
15 585 Hope McLincha Clio 1:22:38 13:19
16 595 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 1:24:16 13:34
17 614 Shelley Roper Genesee 1:26:20 13:54
18 667 Maxine Murray Flint 1:31:45 14:47
19 689 Victoria Church Flint 1:35:54 15:27
20 705 Ann Skunda Durand 1:39:29 16:01
21 727 Dorothy Jordan Flint 1:56:03 18:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 48 Harvey Gross Chesaning 46:54 7:33
2 72 Jim Kruse Port Huron 50:07 8:04
3 75 David Pichey Flint 50:14 8:06
4 83 Bill Garrity Ann Arbor 50:42 8:10
5 119 Jerome Mittman Northville 53:10 8:34
6 139 Fred Smith Flint 55:05 8:53
7 170 Ed Strang Davison 56:44 9:08
8 189 James Bahnke South Lyon 58:10 9:22
9 228 Paul White Fenton 59:36 9:36
10 233 Tom Martin Flushing 1:00:10 9:42
11 235 Fred Guest Birch Run 1:00:15 9:42
12 251 James Trembley Grand Blanc 1:01:04 9:50
13 259 Robert Scherman Grand Blanc 1:01:21 9:53
14 266 Dennis Dixon Flint 1:01:46 9:57
15 282 Harry Gabalis Caro 1:02:12 10:01
16 283 Norman Werth Columbiaville 1:02:12 10:01
17 292 Tim Giles Flushing 1:02:38 10:05
18 294 Thomas Brooks Flint 1:02:42 10:06
19 346 John Hart Grand Blanc 1:05:45 10:35
20 369 James Anderson Flint 1:07:21 10:51
21 375 Bob Johnson Clio 1:08:01 10:57
22 395 Ken Raymond Rockford 1:09:19 11:10
23 404 James Choate Troy 1:09:38 11:13
24 412 Michael Vance Flint 1:09:55 11:16
25 442 Nathan Oaklander Ann Arbor 1:11:10 11:28
26 465 Douglas White Davison 1:12:30 11:41
27 506 David A Nemitz Flint 1:15:01 12:05
28 541 Dave Kopin Flint 1:17:49 12:32
29 572 Alfred Glenn Flint 1:20:54 13:02
30 618 Brian Barkey Flint 1:27:30 14:05
31 674 Donald Skunda Durand 1:32:16 14:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 201 Kathleen Morse Linden 58:32 9:26
2 394 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 1:09:16 11:09
3 407 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 1:09:48 11:15
4 448 Ann Stolz Davison 1:11:27 11:30
5 526 Lee Husemann Flint 1:16:31 12:19
6 565 Loretta Ellwood Davison 1:20:00 12:53
7 584 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 1:22:30 13:17
8 608 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 1:25:45 13:49
9 651 Betty Thorson Flushing 1:30:00 14:30
10 652 Shirin Manzari Flint 1:30:02 14:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 118 Richard Wallen Flushing 53:05 8:33
2 142 Robert Millikin Lupton 55:23 8:55
3 166 Norman Hart Davison 56:34 9:07
4 196 Bill Reising Flint 58:23 9:24
5 239 Frank Hagelshaw East Jordan 1:00:39 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 246 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 1:00:47 9:47
2 308 Cathy Detman Flint 1:03:28 10:13
3 310 Janet Wallen Flushing 1:03:36 10:15
4 350 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 1:05:53 10:37
5 449 Linda Nelson Ortonville 1:11:28 11:31
6 525 Joan Darby Flint 1:16:23 12:18
7 559 Maureen Schisler Gaines 1:19:43 12:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 419 Donald Hartz Flushing 1:10:15 11:19
2 431 Robert Woolley Lapeer 1:10:39 11:23
3 570 Gerald Darby Flint 1:20:25 12:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 492 Nanette Brasier Clio 1:14:01 11:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 295 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 1:02:47 10:07
2 502 Harold Jones Davison 1:14:49 12:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Tom Jr. Belford Grand Blanc 1:07:13 10:50

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 1:03:20 10:12

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Donald Beckwith Flint 1:09:07 11:08

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Mary Grab Flushing 1:09:24 11:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 86 Adam Leyton Flint 1:34:58 15:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 80 Sage Tomlinson Flint 1:32:47 14:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 34 Matt Haas Fenton 1:21:40 13:09
2 69 Andrew Leyton Flint 1:30:18 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 106 Schellen Kidd Davison 1:43:22 16:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 54 Tom Jackson Grand Blanc 1:29:05 14:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 58 Cassandra Jackson Grand Blanc 1:29:09 14:21
2 90 Jacki Popadich Holly 1:35:33 15:23
3 94 Grace Smith Grand Blanc 1:36:17 15:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 89 Nicholas Popadich Holly 1:35:33 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 Tracy Hescott Saginaw 1:25:18 13:44
2 47 Kindy Johnson Flint 1:27:37 14:07
3 67 Ellen Ruddock Flint 1:30:03 14:30
4 118 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 1:46:57 17:13
5 120 Joann Taljonick Durand 1:50:23 17:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 20 Mandy Suwienski Montrose 1:15:26 12:09
2 37 Sally Najera Grand Blanc 1:23:15 13:25
3 64 Marni Mossman Davison 1:29:31 14:25
4 85 Christine Judd Lenexa 1:34:58 15:18
5 105 Jennifer Kozik Lake Orion 1:41:39 16:22
6 119 Tammy Wiggins Columbiaville 1:47:02 17:14


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Tom Carr Columbiaville 1:11:28 11:31
2 32 Dan Hoin Flushing 1:19:56 12:53
3 88 Neil Cantor Flint 1:35:23 15:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 24 Melena Harris Flushing 1:18:30 12:39
2 40 Judy Vamossy Davison 1:25:26 13:46
3 43 Jayne Conrad Flint 1:26:10 13:53
4 60 Wendy May Fenton 1:29:12 14:22
5 78 Dina Chron Burton 1:32:09 14:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 Mary Schmier Mount Morris 1:19:02 12:44
2 30 Nicki Kray Dryden 1:19:18 12:46
3 42 Jane Keeler Flint 1:26:09 13:52
4 49 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 1:27:44 14:08
5 51 Missy Scibilia Grand Blanc 1:28:55 14:19
6 56 Cindy Thompson-Phaneuf Swartz Creek 1:29:07 14:21
7 62 Debra Sarosy Fenton 1:29:13 14:22
8 63 Stephanie Stair Flint 1:29:31 14:25
9 74 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 1:31:25 14:43
10 87 Cherie Brown Flint 1:35:22 15:22
11 104 Sandra Kelley Grand Blanc 1:40:37 16:12
12 109 Kerry Mogg Grand Blanc 1:44:25 16:49
13 116 Pam Lumsden Richmond 1:46:35 17:10
14 127 Karen McMahan Grand Blanc 2:05:51 20:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 David Panzlau Fenton 1:09:19 11:10
2 13 Johnny Olsey Clio 1:12:45 11:43
3 22 Rick Kray Dryden 1:16:31 12:19
4 48 Terry Cooper Flushing 1:27:38 14:07
5 71 Jeff Katz Flint 1:30:57 14:39
6 95 Wesley Whittaker Grand Blanc 1:36:32 15:33
7 114 Keith Lumsden Richmond 1:46:34 17:10
8 128 Daral Stanick Swartz Creek 2:06:34 20:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Kathryn Gurin Metamora 1:09:42 11:14
2 14 Gayann Roos Flint 1:12:51 11:44
3 18 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 1:15:01 12:05
4 19 April Thibaut Flint 1:15:03 12:05
5 46 Sandy Lawrence Grand Blanc 1:27:26 14:05
6 59 Brenda Johnson Grand Blanc 1:29:09 14:22
7 61 Vivian Heidtman Clio 1:29:13 14:22
8 65 Lorietta Small Flint 1:29:36 14:26
9 68 Margaret McLaughlin Flint 1:30:11 14:31
10 77 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 1:32:02 14:49
11 79 Li Morris Swartz Creek 1:32:09 14:50
12 81 Lori Tomlinson Flint 1:32:48 14:57
13 91 Margo Karrer Burton 1:35:36 15:24
14 92 Joan McKenzie Mt. Morris 1:35:37 15:24
15 97 Debra Howicz Flint 1:37:52 15:46
16 103 Christina Carnell Flushing 1:38:40 15:53
17 107 Deborah Ivory Davisburg 1:44:17 16:48
18 108 Jessica Barnett Burton 1:44:18 16:48
19 113 Charlotte Walker Flint 1:46:32 17:09
20 115 Deborah Wernette Clio 1:46:34 17:10
21 117 Gail McIntosh Howell 1:46:35 17:10
22 121 Linda Peters Grand Blanc 1:51:36 17:58
23 122 Karen Croff Fostoria 1:56:02 18:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 1:12:25 11:40
2 15 Mike Middleton Grand Rapids 1:13:02 11:46
3 23 Val Nieto Fenton 1:16:46 12:22
4 33 Joseph Gaines Flint 1:21:24 13:07
5 35 Gerry Pierce Fenton 1:21:41 13:09
6 41 Terry McColl Flint 1:26:06 13:52
7 52 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 1:29:00 14:20
8 96 John Kaloydis Flushing 1:37:02 15:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Kristin Popilek Swartz Creek 1:13:58 11:55
2 29 Yolanda Nieto Fenton 1:19:05 12:44
3 38 Mary Choate Troy 1:24:31 13:37
4 73 Nancy Jarvis Lapeer 1:31:24 14:43
5 75 Jacqueline Elam Flint 1:31:48 14:47
6 76 Sarah Hanson Flint 1:32:00 14:49
7 82 Sue Thomas Flint 1:32:54 14:58
8 93 Joanne Kessler Swartz Creek 1:36:17 15:30
9 100 Yvonne Penton Flint 1:38:23 15:51
10 101 Beth Mooney Flint 1:38:38 15:53
11 102 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 1:38:39 15:53
12 112 Marlene Smith Flint 1:46:31 17:09
13 125 Patricia Clemons Lapeer 1:58:57 19:09
14 126 Gayle Slater Flint 2:05:35 20:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 Harry Garrison Flushing 1:13:56 11:55
2 21 Bill Hough Flushing 1:15:32 12:10
3 25 Ron Gellner Swartz Creek 1:18:34 12:39
4 27 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 1:19:03 12:44
5 45 William McKay Flint 1:27:05 14:02
6 70 Philip Downs Clio 1:30:54 14:38
7 72 Michael Goergen Owosso 1:31:05 14:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 1:10:06 11:17
2 11 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 1:12:04 11:36
3 28 Wanda Merrell Flushing 1:19:04 12:44
4 36 Shirley Brown Grand Blanc 1:22:17 13:15
5 55 Susan Diebold Flushing 1:29:07 14:21
6 57 Julie Hickok Davison 1:29:07 14:21
7 98 Nancy Boyer Flushing 1:37:56 15:46
8 99 Nancy Vance Flint 1:38:16 15:50
9 111 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 1:45:06 16:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Robert Ordway Flushing 1:10:28 11:21
2 9 Wesley Shumpert Flint 1:10:32 11:22
3 50 Doug Fisher Flushing 1:28:38 14:17
4 53 Dick Bade Flushing 1:29:00 14:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 31 Carol Dickinson Davison 1:19:24 12:47
2 83 Loleta Downs Clio 1:33:09 15:00
3 123 Carol Vincent Swartz Creek 1:58:41 19:07
4 124 Annette Nowak Swartz Creek 1:58:41 19:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 66 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 1:29:42 14:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 Marie A Hood Flint 1:26:18 13:54
2 84 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 1:33:11 15:00
3 110 Jeanne Lee Davison 1:44:26 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 David F Madrigal Durand 16 15:48 5:05

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Lisa Veneziano Fenton 43 18:08 5:51

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 John Niven Swartz Creek 44 17:17 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 48 21:15 6:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 50 Zach Lindsay Ft Collins 23:30 7:34
2 53 Kyle Rappuhn Grand Blanc 23:42 7:38
3 55 Nicholas George Grand Blanc 24:13 7:48
4 82 Chad Christian Ii Davison 26:50 8:39
5 93 Samuel Cardinal Flint 28:04 9:03
6 144 Dayton Rush Flint 34:04 10:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 77 Sarah De Dolph Swartz Creek 26:25 8:31
2 90 Ally Skinner Swartz Creek 27:58 9:01
3 99 Savannah Ferrara Linden 28:51 9:18
4 135 Rachael Skinner Swartz Creek 33:22 10:45
5 175 Taylor Rush Flint 38:01 12:15
6 209 Brittan Rush Flint 43:51 14:07
7 219 Casey Aumaugher Flint 47:58 15:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 Kenny Rappuhn Grand Blanc 20:05 6:28
2 30 Zachary McCrary Linden 20:51 6:43
3 36 Jacob Hoyes Swartz Creek 21:28 6:55
4 131 Nick Krasny Grand Blanc 32:38 10:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 38 Shivani Kaushal Grand Blanc 21:44 7:00
2 49 Dana Cardinal Flint 23:23 7:32
3 54 April Lalonde Linden 23:57 7:43
4 78 Sarah Dwyer Davison 26:42 8:36
5 88 Jessica Wojciechowski Ortonville 27:54 8:59
6 161 Rachel Porter Lake Orion 37:02 11:56
7 162 Caroline Yakos Lake Orion 37:05 11:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Jacob Hord Swartz Creek 16:20 5:16
2 5 Brad Ferrara Linden 17:08 5:31
3 8 Mark List Lansing 17:18 5:34
4 12 Brandon Degrouchy Goodrich 17:59 5:48
5 19 Tyler Jenkins Bancroft 18:43 6:02
6 22 Cal Sesock Goodrich 19:09 6:10
7 26 Dakota Jones Ortonville 19:58 6:26
8 31 Alex MacDermaid Linden 20:52 6:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 25 Kayla Duke Linden 19:54 6:25
2 29 Mary Haiderer Goodrich 20:45 6:41
3 32 Emily McLaughlin Gross Pt Frms 21:10 6:49
4 37 Lindsey Gray Flushing 21:32 6:56
5 39 Avery Larson Flint 21:49 7:02
6 97 Megan Caroen Saline 28:45 9:16
7 101 Jennifer Bechtel Lapeer 28:52 9:18
8 154 Chelsea Sipes Swartz Creek 35:50 11:33
9 169 Kelsey Riley Byron 37:27 12:04
10 189 Kaela Ruiz Flint 39:09 12:37
11 221 Sarah Lindsay Ortonville 49:21 15:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Patrick Sage Linden 16:09 5:12
2 6 Kellen Duke Linden 17:13 5:33
3 9 Nicholas Shaheen Flint 17:37 5:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 134 Genny Carley Flint 33:15 10:43
2 181 Aminda Ghilardi Fenton 38:22 12:22
3 194 Mary Seals Saginaw 40:21 13:00
4 214 Shelby Smith Flint 45:30 14:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 Austin Peters Goodrich 22:33 7:16
2 45 Carl Bastien Flint 22:44 7:20
3 69 Michael Scully Burton 25:33 8:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 47 Mary M Wiesen Grand Blanc 23:03 7:26
2 74 Cassandra Redmon Flint 26:14 8:27
3 84 Kate Bingaman Grand Blanc 27:00 8:42
4 87 Erin O'Boyle Davison 27:49 8:58
5 114 Heather Tidwell Burton 30:18 9:46
6 140 Lauren Hartley Grand Blanc 33:56 10:56
7 158 Andrea Bergstrom Holly 36:26 11:44
8 200 Laura Ng Flint 41:09 13:15
9 203 Riki Gheller Mount Morris 41:30 13:22
10 205 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 42:29 13:41
11 215 Megan Thomson Davis 45:32 14:40
12 133 Mary M Wiesen Grand Blanc

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Chris MacHniak Howell 18:04 5:49
2 40 Dean Lingenfelter Davison 22:10 7:09
3 70 Mark Noel Swartz Creek 25:48 8:19
4 80 Jason Christie Swartz Creek 26:45 8:37
5 86 Scott Hammond Clarkston 27:48 8:57
6 103 Rahim Sabur Flint 29:10 9:24
7 111 Otis Vacratsis Grand Blanc 29:54 9:38
8 118 Brandon Brissette Oxford 31:01 9:59
9 130 Jack Hagen Clio 32:35 10:30


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 81 Christyna Morris Flint 26:47 8:38
2 105 Shannon White Fenton 29:17 9:26
3 106 Jillian Blakemore Flint 29:17 9:26
4 112 Katie Lingenfelter Davison 29:57 9:39
5 120 Erin Brissette Oxford 31:36 10:11
6 126 Denise Ford Flint 32:13 10:23
7 128 Shawna Schiestel Swartz Creek 32:25 10:26
8 136 Stephanie Skinner Swartz Creek 33:24 10:46
9 138 Samantha White Davison 33:44 10:52
10 142 Tish Yaros Flushing 34:03 10:58
11 145 Courtney Wolf Flint 34:24 11:05
12 146 Tammy Hagen Clio 34:25 11:05
13 164 Karen Roszcewski Attica 37:11 11:59
14 187 Nichole Felton Grand Blanc 39:05 12:35
15 188 Jena Menges Grand Blanc 39:06 12:36
16 197 Felicia Buchana Saginaw 40:57 13:11
17 199 Leslie Martz Fenton 41:08 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Kirk Walrath Fenton 16:08 5:12
2 18 Alan Gabalis Caro 18:42 6:02
3 115 Marc Webster Grand Blanc 30:24 9:47
4 165 Lorne Kolodin Grand Blanc 37:14 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 51 Jody Ariss Grand Blanc 23:31 7:35
2 56 Jennifer Lafave Sanford 24:16 7:49
3 63 Julie Kordyzon Grand Blanc 24:58 8:02
4 67 Andrea Wendland Burton 25:21 8:10
5 107 Christine Kiesling Owosso 29:18 9:26
6 108 Bobbi Dunlap Grand Blanc 29:35 9:32
7 143 Jennifer Morrison Flushing 34:03 10:58
8 155 Marie Glenn Flint 35:56 11:34
9 160 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 37:00 11:55
10 168 Lynda Gibson Frankenmuth 37:27 12:04
11 172 Lisa Stevens Swartz Creek 37:46 12:10
12 206 Tamika Washington Flint 42:49 13:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Rob Basydlo Highland 18:36 6:00
2 20 Russ Faulkner Grand Blanc 18:45 6:03
3 23 Roy Uhlmeyer Swartz Creek 19:25 6:15
4 24 Joe Bacon Fenton 19:44 6:22
5 59 Chelsea Khirfan Swartz Creek 24:35 7:55
6 76 Napoleon Petteway Flint 26:22 8:30
7 94 Larry R Cardinal Jr Flint 28:05 9:03
8 129 Bill Dunlap Grand Blanc 32:33 10:29
9 157 Sylvester Jones, Jr Grand Blanc 36:24 11:43
10 170 Jerry Stevens Swartz Creek 37:34 12:06
11 186 Richard O'Rourke Webberville 39:05 12:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 95 Cheryl Pierson Otisville 28:26 9:10
2 127 Tina Jolliff Flint 32:21 10:25
3 132 Sue Zieske Linden 32:51 10:35
4 149 Christine McAlister Flushing 35:10 11:20
5 150 Deborah Porter Lake Orion 35:19 11:22
6 151 Toni Toll Flint 35:25 11:24
7 163 Cynthia Reed Clio 37:09 11:58
8 177 Joanne Touchette Davison 38:04 12:16
9 190 Samantha Aumaugher Flint 39:10 12:37
10 192 Debbie Stephens Flint 39:16 12:39
11 196 Lisa Gaby Burton 40:45 13:08
12 204 Corey Cole Flushing 41:55 13:30
13 217 Tiffany McDonald Flint 47:31 15:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Jay Owens Fenton 17:48 5:44
2 11 Dave Wolbert Flint 17:59 5:48
3 13 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 18:02 5:49
4 16 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 18:21 5:55
5 34 Jay Jones Lake Orion 21:17 6:51
6 42 Rich Stoolmaker Linden 22:18 7:11
7 43 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 22:33 7:16
8 60 Sean M McLaughlin Corunna 24:38 7:56
9 65 Jim Zittel Waterford 25:04 8:05
10 71 Paul Sollner Bay City 26:01 8:23
11 72 Gerald A Bock Flint 26:03 8:23
12 79 Derrick Hassell Clio 26:44 8:37
13 85 Harold Caroen Saline 27:48 8:57
14 92 Joe Wojciechowski Ortonville 28:02 9:02
15 121 Thomas Bryant Flint 31:38 10:12
16 156 Cedric Kendall Flint 36:23 11:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 52 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 23:32 7:35
2 83 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek 26:59 8:42
3 89 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 27:58 9:01
4 116 Vanessa Frost Fenton 30:35 9:51
5 119 Rosa Hernandez-Parker Flint 31:12 10:03
6 123 Annette Peters Romeo 31:56 10:17
7 124 Venetia Petteway Flint 31:57 10:18
8 171 Tammie Szumowicz Davison 37:36 12:07
9 173 Laurie Woolpert Byron 37:52 12:12
10 180 Pam Ghilardi Lapeer 38:21 12:21
11 182 Connie O'Brien Flint 38:23 12:22
12 183 Connie O'Brien Flint 38:23 12:22
13 193 Delores Tolbert Flint 40:20 13:00
14 210 Andrea Thom Mount Morris 44:06 14:12
15 213 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 45:15 14:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Lennie Brousseau Byron 19:06 6:09
2 41 Clayton Hubel Flint 22:16 7:10
3 46 Robert Wiesen Flint 23:01 7:25
4 61 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 24:47 7:59
5 75 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 26:19 8:29
6 96 Michael Steinkraus Davison 28:35 9:13
7 98 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer 28:47 9:16
8 159 Dennis Smith Flint 36:45 11:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 57 Peggy Searight Flint 24:22 7:51
2 62 Wanda Handlin Flint 24:51 8:01
3 64 Dianne Newcomb Flint 24:59 8:03
4 68 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 25:25 8:11
5 91 Eva Sanmartini Montrose 27:59 9:01
6 109 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 29:44 9:35
7 141 Marilyn A Clark Merrill 34:02 10:58
8 167 Cheryl Godmar Fenton 37:24 12:03
9 174 Ruby L Martin Byron 38:01 12:15
10 178 Stephanie Burke Flint 38:05 12:16
11 184 Angela Rush Flint 38:33 12:25
12 191 Eileen Kern Reese 39:11 12:37
13 198 Kathleen Jackson Flint 40:58 13:12
14 201 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton 41:15 13:17
15 207 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 43:02 13:52
16 212 Kristine Cochran Flint 45:06 14:31


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 35 Michael Manor Clio 21:21 6:53
2 100 Earl Lankheet Grand Blanc 28:52 9:18
3 110 Riley McLincha Clio 29:49 9:36
4 137 Stephen Heddy Flint 33:31 10:48
5 147 Michael Beardslee Howell 34:41 11:10
6 179 Roger Hummel Metamora 38:05 12:16
7 195 Philip Pitkin Hartland 40:27 13:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 122 Joan Simpson Flint 31:45 10:14
2 152 Debbie Horkey Flint 35:30 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 20:19 6:33
2 48 David Pichey Flint 23:15 7:29
3 73 Raymond L Peck Beaverton 26:06 8:24
4 153 Alfred Glenn Flint 35:44 11:31
5 166 John Straw Grand Blanc 37:14 12:00
6 185 C.K. Venkateswaran Flint 38:40 12:27
7 216 Don Beardslee Flint 45:40 14:43
8 218 Jay L Topping Flint 47:53 15:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 102 Susan Huggler Grand Blanc 29:02 9:21
2 113 Claudia Upleger Imlay City, 29:59 9:40
3 133 Susan Scherman Grand Blanc 33:09 10:41
4 202 Kitty Vandenbrulle Flushing 41:16 13:18
5 211 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 45:03 14:31
6 220 Mary Cole Flushing 48:19 15:34
7 223 Gloria Rolak Linden 51:13 16:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 58 George Gawthrop Flushing 24:30 7:54
2 66 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 25:04 8:05
3 117 Larry Kemp Flint 30:57 9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 104 Janet Wallen Flushing 29:15 9:25
2 125 Mary De Mattia Novi 31:59 10:18
3 176 Karen Scanlon Brighton 38:02 12:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 208 Mike Anderson Flushing 43:30 14:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 139 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 33:49 10:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 222 Jim Lindsay Ft Collins 49:21 15:54

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 John Thomas Linden 30:43 9:54

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 30:23 9:47

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 32:21 10:25

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Michael McCann Flushing 35:37 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 69 Mackenzie Rappuhn Grand Blanc 45:37 14:41
2 109 Alexis Pleasant Flint 52:12 16:49
3 111 Libby Currier Issiquah 52:13 16:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 50 Joshua Dubie Flushing 43:18 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 Leecia Barnes Flint 42:04 13:33
2 113 Victoria Pleasant Flint 52:15 16:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 107 Raminder Singh Grand Blanc 51:58 16:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 30 Kelly Godmar Fenton 40:36 13:05
2 64 Allison Andres Lansing 45:21 14:36
3 71 Nicolette Polovina Davison 45:44 14:44
4 101 Jessica Tinnin Flint 50:57 16:25
5 102 Jamie Lehr Flint 50:58 16:25
6 106 Jeni Bluhm Grand Blanc 51:58 16:44
7 108 Caitlin Houle Grand Blanc 51:59 16:44
8 118 Kristina Swick Flint 52:23 16:52
9 129 Megan Gerow Davison 55:16 17:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 117 Gary Swick Flint 52:23 16:52
2 128 Jeffrey Wilbur Fenton 54:50 17:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 Christy Christian Davison 37:05 11:57
2 24 Bethany Haglund Flint 40:00 12:53
3 44 Amy Daliege Grand Blanc 42:16 13:37
4 76 Jennifer Clark Davison 46:24 14:57
5 81 Christie Loffredi Burton 46:42 15:02
6 96 Gina McConnaughhay Swartz Creek 50:30 16:16
7 115 Bridgitt McCaughey Grand Blanc 52:19 16:51
8 126 Aimee Schultz Swartz Creek 54:42 17:37
9 127 Heather Wilbur Fenton 54:48 17:39
10 134 Delicca Pruitt Saginaw 58:30 18:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Jennifer Rappuhn Grand Blanc 39:04 12:35
2 42 Miriam Clemons Flint 41:59 13:31
3 63 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 45:11 14:33
4 85 Janet Fras Flint 47:52 15:25
5 99 Tracie Bryant Flint 50:40 16:19
6 123 Crystal White Burton 54:02 17:24


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 68 Ken Rappuhn Grand Blanc 45:36 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Shana Kraemer Grand Blanc 37:39 12:08
2 25 Sheila Clifford Durand 40:11 12:57
3 35 Cassandria Wilson Flint 41:17 13:18
4 72 Mary Zook Grand Blanc 45:57 14:48
5 75 Linda Johnson-Barnes Flint 46:10 14:52
6 92 Susan Hawk . 49:38 15:59
7 112 Kelli Pleasant Flint 52:14 16:49
8 121 Deborah Love Davison 52:42 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 45 Scott Stanton Flint 42:19 13:38
2 53 Tim Roberts Fenton 43:29 14:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Carman Thames Flint 36:22 11:43
2 14 Markeda Yarbrough Flint 38:12 12:18
3 19 Suzanne Robinson Flint 39:05 12:35
4 46 Susan Turnage Davison 42:40 13:45
5 55 Denise Roberts Fenton 43:29 14:00
6 58 Susana Pettigrew Flint 44:24 14:18
7 74 Janice Williams Mount Morris 46:09 14:52
8 89 Diane Polovina Davison 49:21 15:54
9 91 Marie James Grand Blanc 49:37 15:59
10 124 Katherine Johnson-Hold Grand Blanc 54:03 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Wayne Carnahan Montrose 35:23 11:24
2 37 Ron Winfield Fraser 41:22 13:19
3 65 Eddie Chaprnka Flint 45:21 14:36
4 78 Robert Wiesen Flint 46:37 15:01
5 90 Tom Martin Linden 49:26 15:55
6 116 Spencer Howard Imlay City 52:19 16:51
7 132 William Burns Flint 55:34 17:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Tina Poupard Flint 36:13 11:40
2 39 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 41:34 13:23
3 48 Mary Winfield Fraser 43:00 13:51
4 51 Vicki Miller Mt. Morris 43:25 13:59
5 57 Kathleen Thomas Linden 43:46 14:06
6 60 Pamela Roberts Fenton 44:55 14:28
7 61 Pamela Heavner Fenton 44:56 14:28
8 62 Dawn Hiller Flushing 45:03 14:30
9 67 Vanita Mitchell Flint 45:32 14:40
10 77 Rori Wiesen Flint 46:36 15:01
11 82 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 46:49 15:05
12 87 Joette McGinnis Flushing 48:15 15:32
13 88 Nora Hummel Metamora 48:16 15:33
14 97 Ann Jaksa Grand Blanc 50:38 16:18
15 103 Cheryl Martin Linden 51:01 16:26
16 119 Jane R Nemitz Flint 52:29 16:54
17 133 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 56:00 18:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 Mike Middleton Grand Rapids 34:55 11:15
2 6 David Kemp Fenton 35:28 11:25
3 31 Terry Duggins Flint 40:37 13:05
4 93 Michael Kennedy Mount Morris 49:47 16:02
5 110 Dennis Horkey Flint 52:13 16:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 Janet Ellis Flushing 38:11 12:18
2 16 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 38:49 12:30
3 32 Diane Strang Davison 40:43 13:07
4 38 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 41:30 13:22
5 41 Debra Golden-Steinman Flint 41:58 13:31
6 47 Judy Lutze Flint 42:43 13:46
7 52 Cathy Reynolds Grand Blanc 43:26 14:00
8 70 Pamela Burns Davison 45:43 14:44
9 95 Michele Talarico Flint 50:07 16:08
10 100 Marie Le Mere , 50:48 16:22
11 114 Lara Nkume Flint 52:18 16:51
12 131 Carole Peer Swartz Creek 55:16 17:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 Byron Friedberg Grand Blanc 44:46 14:25
2 94 Terry Hanson Flint 49:47 16:02
3 105 John Goldner Grand Blanc 51:29 16:35


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 15 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 38:46 12:29
2 28 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 40:28 13:02
3 40 Goldie E Pollard Flint 41:55 13:30
4 49 Sharon Beck Mt. Morris 43:02 13:52
5 54 Anita Piotraczk Grand Blanc 43:29 14:00
6 66 Vonetta Urquhart Flint 45:31 14:40
7 73 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 46:00 14:49
8 83 Kathleen Sparling Grand Blanc 47:01 15:08
9 86 Sandy Jordan Flushing 47:52 15:25
10 98 Nita Sage Fenton 50:39 16:19
11 104 Laura Karasick Grand Blanc 51:29 16:35
12 120 Jaunita Slater Flint 52:41 16:58
13 122 Geraldine Rudduck Grand Blanc 53:16 17:09
14 130 Sharon Jackson Swartz Creek 55:16 17:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 38:50 12:30
2 20 Dick Bade Flushing 39:19 12:40
3 23 Bobby Carter Linden 39:57 12:52
4 33 Dennis Troy Lapeer 41:01 13:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 39:28 12:43
2 22 Madonna Aubrey Flushing 39:29 12:43
3 27 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 40:22 13:00
4 34 Sue Grace Owosso 41:04 13:14
5 56 Marilyn Moen-Valasco Grand Blanc 43:29 14:00
6 79 Dianne Troy Lapeer 46:40 15:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 James Vanderpool Flushing 40:19 12:59
2 80 Charles Ruddock Grand Blanc 46:41 15:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Patricia Priest Davison 37:41 12:08
2 125 Kay Lennerth Flint 54:39 17:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 29 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 40:31 13:03
2 36 Tom Murphy Flushing 41:20 13:19


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name Town Five Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 84 Lessie Fields Flint 47:36 15:20

Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.