Kelly Carter Scholarship Run

back to results

Jul. 19, 2008

Kelly Carter Scholarship Run
Tecumseh, MI
Provided by Angie Birdsall


14&Under
1WALTER BOCKERT M 320 22:54:00 14- 5
2RAYMOND PRETTYMAN M 307 28:57:00 14- 5
3THOMAS MILLER M 361 33:37:00 14- 5
4AIDAN CUMMINGS M 359 36:19:00 14- 5
15-18
2JUSTIN BATESON M 280 16:25:00 15-18 5
3MIKE BLYSTONE M 354 18:36:00 15-18 5
4JACOB SIMMONS M 353 18:38:00 15-18 5
5ZACK BLYSTONE M 356 19:34:00 15-18 5
6JARED CUTLIP M 294 24:59:00 15-18 5
7RYAN WITT M 323 27:41:00 15-18 5
19-24
1LOUIS POSA M 319 19:36:00 19-24 5
2JORDAN SIMS M 337 26:39:00 19-24 5
3BART NORTHRUP M 275 27:16:00 19-24 5
25-29
1JULIO MARTINEZ M 311 21:59:00 25-29 5
30-34
1SAM SKEELS M 357 16:15:00 30-34 5
2CHRISTOPHER CHRISTENSEN M 282 26:56:00 30-34 5
35-39
1MATT HUGHES M 358 19:19:00 35-39 5
2STEVE DREWS M 309 20:48:00 35-39 5
3JOHN HILDEBRANDT M 350 22:34:00 35-39 5
4TIMOTHY CARTER M 349 42:24:00
40-44
1SHAWN GERRITY M 345 22:15: 40-44 5
2JUN TSUJI M 312 28:18:00 40-44 5
5K First Last Male # Time Age 5K-10k
45-49
1JOHN SELENKO M 348 21:19:00 45-49 5
50-54
1RONNIE WILLIAMS M 347 20:05:00 50-54 5
2GREGORY SCHARER M 351 20:59:00 50-54 5
3JOHN COOPER M 352 26:41:00 50-54 5
4ROB STEPHENSON M 360 26:48:00 50-54 5
55-59
1GARY FOX M 297 20:07:00 55-59 5
2TOM DARLING M 369 28:38:00 55-59 5
3MIKE MIEDUCH M 301 32:38:00 55-59 5



14&Under
1 JENNA PALMER F 333 28:49:00 14- 5
2 TEA ROMANOWSKI F 288 29:56:00 14- 5

1 COURTNEY MILLER F 362 24:24:00
2 VIANI PATEL F 331 25:11:00 15-18 5
3 CHELSEE PROUDFOOT F 322 29:30:00 15-18 5
15-18 5
19-24
1 DANIELLE SMITH F 330 20:33:00 19-24 5
2 DOMINIQUE MILLER F 281 21:07:00 19-24 5
3 JULIA BOCKERT 321 26:37:00 19-24 5
4 JANELLE BOUCHARD F 295 28:04:00 19-24 5
5 LAURA BAKER F 283 28:29:00 19-24 5
6 EMILY PRETTYMAN F 344 28:57:00 19-24 5
7 DIANA LEWIS F 342 29:09:00 19-24 5
8 HEATHER KAWECK F 328 35:07:00 19-24 5
9 CANDACE KINTNER F 346 42:23:00
25-29
1 MARITZA VALDEZ F 310 20:57:00 25-29 5
2 EMILY GAFFORD F 316 26:46:00 25-29 5
3 ANNIE CARDEN F 277 28:01:00 25-29 5
4 JULIE YOUNG F 303 29:20:00 25-29 5
5 GAIL LAKATOS F 335 33:03:00 25-29 5
6 PATRICE LEAHY F 339 46:08:00 25-29 5
7 CHRISTINA VALLIERE F 341 46:08:00 25-29 5
30-34
1 NELLIE MILLER F 334 25:28:00 30-34 5
2 HOLLY JAEGER F 238 29:05:00 30-34 5
3 TRINA ROMANOWSKI F 289 29:56:00 30-34 5
4 LAURA ATKINS F 338 30:18:00 30-34 5
5 TRACY BRACKELMAN F 336 33:02:00 30-34 5
35-39
1 CHERIE LIGE F 327 28:12:00 35-39 5
2 AMY MCCRATE F 355 34:10:00 35-39 5
40-44
1 RHONDA SEBBY F 276 27:50:00 40-44 5
2 REBECCA BROSOSKY F 318 30:53:00 40-44 5
5K First Last Sex # Time Age 5K-10k
45-49
1 MICHELE GARNER F 287 25:27:00 45-49 5
50-54





18&Under

19-24

25-29
10
30-34
1BEN PICKEL M 329 42:07:00 30-34 10
35-39
1THOMAS PREISS M 371 35:19:00 35-39 10
2JEFF HOWARD M 302 55:33:00 35-39 10
3BRIAN GLASS M 324 57:50:00 35-39 5
40-44
1ESTEBON GOMEZ M 317 40:55:00 40-44 10
2LEE PRETTYMAN M 308 48:01:00 40-44 10
3RODNEY CLARK M 372 48:16:00 40-44 10
4DUANE MEADS M 370 57:41:00 40-44 10
5RICK BARBER M 393 58:16:00 40-44 10
45-49
1BEN NEAL M 299 50:17:00 45-49 10
2MIKE PALMER M 313 44:02:00 45-49 10
3SHERMAN GARNER M 293 54:10:00 45-49 5
50-54
1THOMAS HAWKINS M 292 48:17:00
2DAN DOMAN M 343 52:48:00 50-54 10
3JOHN BLUMHARDT M 315 52:55:00 50-54 10
4BOB ELLIS M 376 61:26:00 50-54 10
55-59

60-64
1DAVE BLOUGH M 326 62:17:00 60-64 10
65+
1CYRIL STEINHAUSER M 373 72:51:00 65+ 10



19-24

25-29
1 CHRISTINA WALTER F 332 49:39:00 25-29 10
2 KATIE CARTER F 274 64:58:00 25-29 10
30-34
1 WENDY KNAPE F 49:13:00 30-34 10
35-39
1 DENISE WRIGHT F 304 58:01:00 35-39 10
2 SHARI GLASS F 325 64:17:00 35-39 10
40-44
1 LISA SMITH F 375 48:11:00 40-44 10
2 CATHY PALMER F 314 49:23:00 40-44 10
3 CHARLOTTE ROZICH F 394 57:29:00 40-44 10
45-49
1 CINDY EMBRY F 48:10:00 45-49 10
50-54

55-59

60-64
1 MARY STEINHAUSER F 374 67:10:00 60-64 10
65+

Tecumseh, MI
Provided by Angie Birdsall