Ophelia Bonner Scholarship Fund

back to results

Jul. 17, 2008

Ophelia Bonner Scholarship Fund
Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 283 Mohommed Waite Saginaw 27 17:16 5:34

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 6 Kaylie Milne Grand Blanc 13 21:46 7:01

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 18 David Slevert Frankenmuth 44 18:00 5:48

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 242 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 51 26:46 8:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 247 Daniel Kapraun Flint 12 32:58 10:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 456 Morgan Turk Lapeer 6 34:17 11:03
2 28 Abigail Horning Lapeer 8 38:06 12:16
3 428 Brooke Williams Montrose 11 38:14 12:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 19 Ben Sievert Frankenmuth 15 18:22 5:55
2 442 Matt Heasty Davison 14 18:25 5:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 479 Victoria Volway Mount Morris 15 27:38 8:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 454 Katie Gutteridge Grand Blanc 24 28:58 9:20
2 401 Tabatha Grab Flint 20 36:24 11:44
3 457 Eilexis Caldwell Flint 23 36:40 11:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 15 Ryan Meyer Saginaw 26 23:14 7:29
2 389 Ryan Litwiller Flint 25 27:52 8:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 386 Amy Margrif Otisville 28 26:38 8:35
2 497 Trisah Cherveny Flushing 28 27:25 8:50
3 391 Michelle Litwiller Flint 28 34:39 11:10
4 431 Jessica Martin New Lothrop 27 35:10 11:20
5 264 Tiffany Orban Grand Blanc 28 39:31 12:44
6 294 Shannon Murphy Fenton 28 41:09 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 498 Scott Meyer Davison 34 31:46 10:14
2 473 Markeidus Hall Ypsilanti 33 31:54 10:17
3 458 Rahim Sabur Flint 32 32:34 10:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 484 Carla Murphy Flushing 33 21:54 7:03
2 241 Heather Grzymkowski Flint 33 29:30 9:30
3 452 Noelle Grignani Metamora 30 29:33 9:31
4 8 Katie Lingenfelter Davison 32 30:27 9:48
5 449 Nicole McVey Fenton 31 30:41 9:53
6 419 Jena Menges Grand Blanc 33 42:34 13:43
7 400 Lynvina Mance Flint 32 43:24 13:59
8 436 Millissa Kenworthy Holly 32 44:56 14:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 26 Dj Kennedy Grand Blanc 36 23:55 7:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 410 Ann Rollier Fenton 38 24:42 7:58
2 420 Erricka Martin Flint 35 28:06 9:03
3 441 Genie Zaravelis Burton 36 28:21 9:08
4 440 Laura Burnett Davison 35 30:33 9:51
5 258 Lisa Moleski Swartz Creek 37 31:00 9:59
6 412 Jennifer Cook Fenton 35 31:34 10:10
7 23 Amy Menard Burton 36 33:22 10:45
8 388 Rebecca Haughey Flint 38 35:08 11:19
9 27 Jacquie Blade-Horning Lapeer 37 38:06 12:16
10 474 Paula Williams Flint 39 40:22 13:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 427 Dewayne Williams Montrose 43 26:44 8:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 450 Julie Simmonds Davison 43 30:41 9:53
2 230 Rhonda Carey Grand Blanc 43 32:22 10:26
3 290 Hary Hewitt Flint 40 36:32 11:46
4 5 Lamuntha Richardson Flushing 43 43:05 13:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 240 Andrew Griffin Flint 49 26:12 8:26
2 485 Derrick Hassell Clio 49 27:46 8:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 254 Jodi Kruse Grand Blanc 47 28:56 9:19
2 17 Barbara Anne Arline Grand Blanc 48 36:32 11:46
3 402 Debra Shuck Montrose 47 43:26 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 20 Lennie Brousseau 52 19:34 6:18
2 9002 Mike Froats Grand Blanc 50 22:28 7:14
3 459 Ken Jackson Flint 54 24:52 8:01
4 493 Gary Hanafee Detroit 53 25:35 8:14
5 280 Terry Tobias Flint 51 26:01 8:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 293 Elizabeth Shaw Swartz Creek 53 31:09 10:02
2 387 Debi Wilcox Mount Morris 50 32:47 10:34
3 231 Karen Church Millington 52 34:13 11:01
4 295 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 54 34:14 11:02
5 3 Connie McNeal Flint 52 39:14 12:38
6 390 Patricia Smith Mount Morris 50 39:46 12:48
7 399 Cindy Maksymowski Fenton 51 43:28 14:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 451 Chris Danielson 55 29:27 9:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 472 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 57 26:57 8:41
2 219 Margaret Anthony Columbiaville 59 33:27 10:47
3 475 Velma Williams Flint 59 36:02 11:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 437 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 63 31:40 10:12
2 9003 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 60 31:56 10:17
3 11 Veda Balla Flint 62 41:26 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 469 George Gawthrop Flushing 69 24:14 7:48
2 265 Peter Ostrander Howell 67 31:34 10:10
3 438 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle 66 32:41 10:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 281 Joseph Toth Okemos 70 28:47 9:16
2 425 Ronald Gill Pleasant Lake 71 32:37 10:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 243 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 75 34:23 11:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 447 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 78 39:28 12:43



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 221 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 55 33:44 10:52

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 446 Debbie Topham Mayville 55 32:11 10:22

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 234 Doug Fisher Flushing 65 39:38 12:46

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 417 Judy Jackson Flint 50 36:40 11:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 271 Michael Scales Flint 16 44:23 14:18
2 270 Carlos Scales Flint 13 53:07 17:07
3 297 Tomas Latosynski Atlas 8 56:28 18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 298 Amanda Latosynski Atlas 32 55:59 18:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 287 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 39 45:05 14:31
2 466 Theresa Rudolph Grand Blanc 35 51:02 16:26
3 435 Dionne Morgan Holly 39 53:07 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 421 Shana Kraemer Grand Blanc 43 40:48 13:09
2 263 Dyvonne Morgan Flint 43 1:02:04 19:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 16 Anthony Arline Grand Blanc 49 48:42 15:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 284 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 49 42:48 13:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 266 Alton Peacock Flint 50 55:59 18:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 395 Vanita Mitchell Flint 54 47:51 15:25
2 396 Janice Davis Flint 52 56:57 18:20
3 222 Audrey Branch Flint 53 1:08:45 22:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 272 Sam Scales Flint 55 1:08:46 22:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 455 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 59 44:11 14:14
2 429 Clara Naylor Flint 55 47:50 15:24
3 269 Crystal Saines Burton 59 50:11 16:10
4 481 Jocelyn Collier Flint 55 50:21 16:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 394 Vonetta Urquhart Flint 61 47:51 15:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 445 Bobby Carter Linden 66 42:48 13:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 488 James Vanderpool Flushing 74 40:02 12:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 268 Patricia Priest Davison 72 38:53 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 444 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 79 40:32 13:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====




MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 467 Addis Habfeword Saint Clair 18 26:40 5:22

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 248 Debbie Kapraun Flint 19 37:20 7:31

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 463 Jon Davidson Saint Clair 42 29:57 6:02

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 496 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 58 37:46 7:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 236 Melissa George Grand Blanc 15 40:47 8:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 229 Elvin Caldwell Flint 19 35:04 7:04
2 249 Matthew Kapraun Flint 16 36:12 7:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 430 Lisa Fleming Bay City 24 41:22 8:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 13 Nathan Belill Flushing 25 32:48 6:36
2 470 Terry Steller Ii Kalamazoo 25 34:32 6:57
3 494 Carl Bastien Flint 26 39:36 7:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 424 Takila Simmons Flint 27 58:41 11:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 7 Dean Lingenfelter Davison 33 37:41 7:35
2 2 Craig Meyer 31 40:52 8:14
3 443 Aaron Wrona Saginaw 31 44:29 8:57
4 491 Brian Montpas Flushing 31 46:38 9:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 273 Jennifer Schwartz Flushing 31 40:17 8:07
2 392 Megan Fisher Ann Arbor 32 41:56 8:26
3 486 Tracie Montpas Flushing 34 46:43 9:24
4 413 Latrice Conner Flint 32 58:29 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 393 Shannon Pickelman Flushing 39 42:35 8:34
2 255 Kandice Lloyd Millington 36 47:29 9:33
3 495 Lisa Mc Inally Smith Flint 38 48:38 9:47
4 260 Amy Moore Fenton 39 59:50 12:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 275 Terry Shumpert Flint 41 45:23 9:08
2 499 Sylvester Jones Grand Blanc 40 55:07 11:06
3 296 Greg Latosynski Atlas 42 57:28 11:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 492 Cory Pacheco 44 40:56 8:15
2 434 Anna Caraway Flint 41 49:41 10:00
3 259 Christina Mooney Flint 44 52:40 10:36
4 490 Kelly Cleveland Clio 43 53:30 10:46
5 409 Tamitha Taylor Flint 41 59:20 11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 25 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 49 49:13 9:54
2 299 Kermit Pitts Flint 46 55:02 11:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 478 Beth Martin Flint 45 58:03 11:41
2 500 Valerie Johnson Flint 45 1:07:33 13:36
3 253 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 47 1:12:00 14:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 489 Thomas Mitchell Davison 52 40:59 8:15
2 468 Andrew Hall Flint 51 42:10 8:29
3 403 Robert Maksymowski Fenton 53 43:24 8:44
4 288 Herb Williamson Grand Blanc 52 43:28 8:45
5 12 Larry Martin Flushing 51 44:34 8:58
6 477 Daniel Reinhart Clio 51 47:56 9:39
7 29 Paul Wright Burton 52 48:32 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 14 Mary Reynolds Lennon 53 44:20 8:56
2 292 Vicki Dolliver Linden 52 50:07 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 4 James Scholl Williamston 55 36:13 7:17
2 232 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 59 43:36 8:47
3 480 Larry Salinas Saginaw 58 51:43 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 487 Marie Thompson Clio 58 46:45 9:25
2 300 Zenobia Pease Flint 55 59:22 11:57
3 460 Kathy Wagner Clio 59 59:25 11:58
4 291 Sharayal Johnson Grand Blanc 56 1:12:02 14:30


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 453 David Rau Gagetown 62 37:21 7:31
2 238 Alfred Glenn Flint 63 57:40 11:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 251 Bill J Keller Lansing 67 38:49 7:49
2 471 Richard Wallen Flushing 68 42:42 8:36
3 22 Waldo Bronson Flint 68 1:01:28 12:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 257 Jane Miller Traverse City 65 1:00:04 12:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 464 Johnny Olsey Clio 54 44:50 9:01

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 262 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 45 52:03 10:29

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 218 John Adkins Flint 77 47:50 9:37

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 405 Lori Lynn Lindquist Montrose 42 57:01 11:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 476 Angela Creguer Otter Lake 29 1:06:46 13:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 225 Tracie Bryant Flint 39 1:22:18 16:34


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 24 Cheryl Bassett Grand Blanc 42 1:01:40 12:25
2 483 Dana Bush Flint 41 1:06:33 13:24
3 289 Cassandria Wilson Flint 43 1:08:07 13:43
4 408 Pamela Roberts Mount Morris 40 1:17:40 15:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 239 Dr. Kelvin Grant Alma 49 1:05:08 13:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 465 Kim Monroe Flushing 46 1:06:45 13:26
2 416 Diane Lechota Flint 46 1:07:27 13:34
3 250 Jane Keeler Flint 49 1:07:28 13:35
4 415 Lisa Confer Burton 46 1:07:31 13:35
5 406 Diane Kelly Fenton 45 1:20:09 16:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 237 Linda Gibson Flint 51 1:07:32 13:35
2 411 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 51 1:08:10 13:43
3 462 Linda Kennedy Mount Morris 54 1:16:52 15:28
4 407 Gail Scott Clio 50 1:18:37 15:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 461 Mike Kennedy Mount Morris 59 1:18:12 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 279 Sue Thomas Flint 56 1:15:24 15:10
2 439 Sarah Hanson Flint 59 1:16:52 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 256 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 63 1:07:01 13:29
2 244 Julie Hickok Davison 61 1:15:20 15:10
3 233 Susan Diebold Flushing 61 1:15:20 15:10
4 277 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 63 1:20:26 16:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 276 Wesley Shumpert Flint 67 57:16 11:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====
1 9001 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 72 1:12:01 14:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place No. Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ============== == ======= =====

Flint,MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.