Interlochen Music Fest Triathlon & Duathlon

back to results

Jul. 13, 2008

Interlochen Music Fest Triathlon & Duathlon
INTERLOCHEN, MI
Provided by 3disciplines.com


INTERLOCHEN TRIATHLON, SPRINT TRIATHLON, DUATHLON
JUNE 15, 2008 * INTERLOCHEN, MI
MMSP & MMSS SERIES

*** DUATHLON SPLITS ***
*** 5K RUN / 20K BIKE / 5K RUN ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Rank Run1 Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1/24 825 Frank Tinney 23 M Ann Arbor MI 1 11:30 3:42 0:48 5 38:01 19.6 0:42 1 17:16 5:34 1:08:15
2 2/24 532 Dave Fejedelem 47 M Clio MI 6 17:24 5:36 1:19 1 34:57 21.3 0:45 4 23:11 7:28 1:17:34
3 3/24 819 Colin Templeton 42 M Sault Ste Marie ON 5 17:17 5:34 0:34 6 38:14 19.5 0:42 8 25:02 8:04 1:21:47
4 4/24 822 Mike Vander Meulen 46 M Kalamazoo MI 16 20:20 6:33 1:31 2 35:16 21.1 1:20 10 25:26 8:12 1:23:50
5 5/24 813 Michele (mike Loiac 39 M Team Fraser MI 14 19:25 6:15 0:56 3 37:01 20.1 0:45 14 25:48 8:19 1:23:53
6 6/24 880 Ben Thompson 19 M Newaygo MI 9 18:07 5:50 0:53 7 39:11 19.0 0:53 9 25:24 8:11 1:24:26
7 7/24 806 Pete Treleaven 47 M Lansing MI 15 20:14 6:31 0:52 4 37:49 19.7 0:57 7 25:01 8:03 1:24:51
8 8/24 817 Trevor Painter 15 M Traverse City MI 8 18:06 5:50 0:51 12 41:33 17.9 0:31 6 24:55 8:02 1:25:55
9 1/32 801 Robyn Arp 30 F Byron Center LA 7 18:00 5:48 1:32 23 43:32 17.1 1:05 2 21:49 7:02 1:25:57
10 2/32 783 Kelly Richardson 47 F Auburn MI 11 18:48 6:03 1:11 8 39:46 18.7 1:16 13 25:48 8:19 1:26:46
11 9/24 798 Steven Town 28 M Hazel Park MI 3 17:01 5:29 1:01 19 42:41 17.4 0:51 15 26:27 8:31 1:27:59
12 3/32 805 Judith Darland 47 F Holland MI 13 19:15 6:12 2:07 13 41:42 17.8 2:27 5 24:43 7:58 1:30:12
13 4/32 788 Amanda Portis 26 F Kalamazoo MI 2 16:02 5:10 0:55 45 50:59 14.6 0:47 3 21:51 7:02 1:30:32
14 10/24 790 Brad Brushaber 36 M Beaverton MI 18 20:43 6:40 1:06 18 42:14 17.6 1:00 11 25:39 8:16 1:30:40
15 5/32 804 Ashley Vartoogian 29 F Livonia MI 17 20:32 6:37 1:17 9 40:22 18.4 1:17 19 27:16 8:47 1:30:42
16 11/24 809 Scott Thompson 27 M Chicago IL 12 18:48 6:03 0:49 25 44:10 16.8 0:44 16 26:29 8:32 1:30:58
17 12/24 845 Paul Sturtwart 29 M Lake Ann MI 19 20:47 6:42 2:09 10 40:34 18.3 1:34 21 27:29 8:51 1:32:32
18 6/32 881 Rebekah Kauffman 19 F Nowaygo MI 25 22:09 7:08 0:52 11 41:13 18.1 0:48 22 27:33 8:52 1:32:34
19 7/32 789 Marj Cantwell 40 F Allegan MI 23 21:41 6:59 1:35 14 41:45 17.8 1:24 18 26:51 8:39 1:33:15
20 8/32 595 Diane Legate 49 F Grand Rapids MI 22 21:36 6:57 1:24 21 42:45 17.4 1:42 17 26:29 8:32 1:33:54
21 13/24 458 Eli Jenkinson 14 M Corunna MI 10 18:16 5:53 0:52 46 51:10 14.5 0:37 12 25:41 8:16 1:36:34
22 9/32 814 Colleen Rocker 54 F Traverse City MI 4 17:08 5:31 1:50 34 46:34 16.0 0:49 37 30:48 9:55 1:37:07
23 10/32 457 Stacey Jenkinson 35 F Corunna MI 28 22:23 7:13 1:22 27 44:44 16.6 1:22 20 27:27 8:51 1:37:16
24 11/32 780 Lori Stechschulte 49 F Owosso MI 33 22:59 7:24 2:00 16 42:08 17.7 1:43 27 28:46 9:16 1:37:34
25 12/32 815 Janet Leone 50 F Comstock Park MI 29 22:51 7:22 2:19 15 42:02 17.7 1:53 26 28:33 9:12 1:37:36
26 14/24 791 John Jasper 44 M Cadillac MI 30 22:51 7:22 2:23 20 42:43 17.4 1:30 35 30:23 9:47 1:39:48
27 15/24 797 Kevin Wilson 50 M Trenton MI 24 22:05 7:07 2:26 28 45:37 16.3 2:11 25 28:08 9:04 1:40:25
28 16/24 793 Shea Usher 30 M Owosso MI 21 21:20 6:52 1:41 35 47:08 15.8 1:09 30 29:30 9:30 1:40:45
29 13/32 800 Amy Vanwagoner 42 F Ada MI 27 22:19 7:11 2:17 26 44:41 16.7 2:25 34 30:23 9:47 1:42:03
30 14/32 853 Eileen Kishman 45 F Grand Rapids MI 26 22:17 7:11 2:18 32 46:10 16.1 1:07 33 30:14 9:44 1:42:03
31 15/32 846 Emily Schaller 26 F Trenton MI 35 23:37 7:36 1:48 31 45:59 16.2 1:37 36 30:23 9:47 1:43:22
32 16/32 786 Laura Purol 47 F Holt MI 37 24:16 7:49 1:46 37 47:21 15.7 1:18 28 29:15 9:25 1:43:54
33 17/24 807 Tj Phillips 62 M Traverse City MI 41 24:52 8:01 2:48 17 42:10 17.6 2:29 41 32:08 10:21 1:44:24
34 17/32 493 Bridget Isquierdo S 34 F Frankenmuth MI 34 23:24 7:32 1:16 40 47:39 15.6 0:51 40 31:38 10:11 1:44:47
35 18/32 811 Liana Wilson 40 F Grawn MI 31 22:54 7:23 1:03 48 52:06 14.3 1:02 23 27:45 8:56 1:44:47
36 18/24 802 James Graves 58 M Grosse Pointe Park 44 25:47 8:18 2:38 22 43:09 17.2 3:04 38 31:20 10:06 1:45:56
37 19/32 172 Paula Strange 51 F Ellsworth MI 36 24:01 7:44 1:19 43 50:18 14.8 1:20 31 29:41 9:33 1:46:37
38 20/32 795 Janeen Holdwick 40 F Farmington Hills MI 20 20:55 6:44 2:58 50 52:26 14.2 2:28 24 27:53 8:59 1:46:39
39 19/24 782 Todd Smith 35 M Frankenmuth MI 40 24:47 7:59 1:11 36 47:17 15.7 0:41 43 32:49 10:34 1:46:43
40 21/32 818 Jean Kirsten 27 F Macomb MI 32 22:56 7:23 1:24 49 52:16 14.2 1:07 32 30:09 9:42 1:47:49
41 22/32 824 Nancy Sullivan 44 F Grand Rapids MI 45 25:50 8:19 2:25 33 46:11 16.1 2:08 39 31:28 10:08 1:48:00
42 20/24 785 Brent Biebuyck 30 M Harrison Twp MI 39 24:26 7:52 1:46 41 48:40 15.3 1:34 42 32:22 10:26 1:48:47
43 23/32 812 Lucia Unrau 47 F Bluffton OH 42 25:01 8:03 1:27 29 45:56 16.2 1:11 48 35:20 11:23 1:48:53
44 24/32 803 Jennifer Leahy 28 F Bay City MI 43 25:29 8:12 1:16 38 47:28 15.7 1:01 46 34:30 11:07 1:49:42
45 25/32 796 Christy Bowcamp 35 F Buckley MI 49 27:43 8:55 2:22 39 47:28 15.7 2:03 44 33:19 10:44 1:52:53
46 21/24 792 Jay Arons 43 M Midland MI 47 26:43 8:36 2:37 30 45:59 16.2 1:44 50 36:33 11:46 1:53:35
47 26/32 810 Anna Austin 67 F Ellsworth MI 38 24:21 7:50 1:21 54 58:29 12.7 1:01 29 29:25 9:29 1:54:36
48 22/24 842 Tim Hamann 42 M Ferndale MI 48 27:22 8:49 2:34 42 49:51 14.9 2:12 45 33:53 10:55 1:55:50
49 27/32 816 Phyllinda Painter 44 F Traverse City MI 46 26:07 8:25 1:47 52 53:32 13.9 1:20 47 35:09 11:19 1:57:52
50 28/32 799 Melissa Schrock 33 F Interlochen MI 51 28:28 9:10 1:35 44 50:58 14.6 1:28 49 36:29 11:45 1:58:55
51 29/32 821 Stephanie Kerner 29 F Boyne City MI 53 31:56 10:17 1:15 24 44:05 16.9 1:23 52 42:40 13:44 2:01:17
52 30/32 484 Leanda Hall 32 F Saginaw MI 50 27:49 8:57 3:17 53 54:41 13.6 1:49 51 39:45 12:48 2:07:19
53 31/32 861 Carol Moscatello 44 F Clinton Twp MI 55 34:16 11:02 3:11 47 51:49 14.4 2:12 54 43:27 13:59 2:14:53
54 32/32 794 Traci Leveille 38 F Vassar MI 56 34:24 11:05 3:03 55 59:58 12.4 3:29 55 45:17 14:35 2:26:09
55 23/24 485 Chris Hall 34 M Saginaw MI 54 32:22 10:26 3:50 51 53:17 14.0 2:46 56 1:16:25 24:36 2:48:40
56 24/24 820 Rex Facca 70 M Dearborn MI 52 30:51 9:56 4:10 56 1:48:08 6.9 4:51 53 43:19 13:57 3:11:17



INTERLOCHEN TRIATHLON, SPRINT TRIATHLON, DUATHLON
JUNE 15, 2008 * INTERLOCHEN, MI
MMSP & MMSS SERIES

*** SPRINT TRIATHLON SPLITS ***
*** 500M SWIM / 20K BIKE / 5K RUN ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Rank Swim Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1/160 456 Jeremy Hansen 33 M Royal Oak MI 2 9:06 1:50 1:17 5 33:23 22.3 0:38 15 21:28 6:55 1:05:50
2 2/160 709 Michael Northuis 42 M Portage MI 17 10:24 2:05 2:02 11 34:21 21.7 1:20 1 18:41 6:01 1:06:45
3 3/160 170 Luke Bagnall 25 M Jenison MI 2:12 309 1:07:55 11.0 1:09 29 22:43 7:19 1:07:04
4 4/160 524 Shawn Jyawook 34 M Ann Arbor MI 13 9:57 2:00 1:35 10 33:45 22.0 1:00 10 21:09 6:49 1:07:25
5 5/160 479 Derrick Fries 55 M Clarkston MI 7 9:29 1:54 1:35 8 33:37 22.1 0:48 19 22:08 7:08 1:07:35
6 6/160 735 David Kutcher 42 M Oakland Township MI 47 11:32 2:19 1:10 2 33:05 22.5 0:39 12 21:21 6:53 1:07:44
7 7/160 481 Graham Forbes 29 M Washington MI 21 10:33 2:07 2:28 14 35:03 21.2 0:58 5 19:49 6:23 1:08:48
8 8/160 874 Tony Venticinque 35 M 9 9:45 1:57 1:20 1 32:28 22.9 0:39 73 24:45 7:58 1:08:55
9 9/160 736 Zach Baker 29 M Interlochen MI 10 9:47 1:58 1:48 9 33:38 22.1 1:11 28 22:38 7:17 1:08:59
10 10/160 628 Alexey Vermeulen 14 M Pinckney MI 29 10:46 2:10 2:25 6 33:28 22.2 0:57 16 21:31 6:56 1:09:05
11 11/160 590 Jim Collins 43 M Mancelona MI 41 11:17 2:16 1:27 3 33:07 22.5 0:44 26 22:34 7:16 1:09:07
12 12/160 655 Jd Collins 38 M Grand Rapids MI 24 10:40 2:08 2:14 15 35:18 21.1 0:47 6 20:17 6:32 1:09:16
13 13/160 658 Jacob Brushaber 18 M Harbor Springs MI 18 10:26 2:06 2:57 24 36:14 20.5 1:01 2 18:59 6:07 1:09:35
14 14/160 616 Hans Boelstler 39 M Team Fraser MI 38 11:09 2:14 1:39 7 33:36 22.1 0:51 21 22:26 7:13 1:09:39
15 15/160 694 Glenn Goodman 42 M Bellaire MI 49 11:50 2:22 1:51 4 33:14 22.4 0:59 17 21:49 7:02 1:09:42
16 16/160 679 Kurt Bartel 37 M Beal MI 20 10:32 2:07 2:37 26 36:22 20.5 1:28 4 19:47 6:22 1:10:45
17 17/160 866 Stephen Gonzalez 25 M Traverse City MI 14 9:58 2:00 1:50 12 34:26 21.6 0:53 53 23:48 7:40 1:10:54
18 18/160 684 Darrell Johnson 39 M East Grand Rapids M 60 12:00 2:24 3:02 13 34:50 21.4 1:07 7 20:34 6:38 1:11:31
19 19/160 537 Scott Norman 40 M Richmond MI 16 10:22 2:05 2:41 16 35:21 21.0 0:39 44 23:26 7:33 1:12:27
20 1/163 654 Andrea Collins 37 F Grand Rapids MI 44 11:30 2:18 1:57 35 37:12 20.0 0:48 13 21:25 6:54 1:12:50
21 20/160 642 Adam Granger 29 M Traverse City MI 50 11:51 2:23 1:40 17 35:31 20.9 0:40 46 23:32 7:35 1:13:13
22 2/163 660 Kim Tucker 39 F E. Grand Rapids MI 67 12:28 2:30 2:02 31 37:02 20.1 0:53 18 21:51 7:02 1:14:14
23 21/160 779 Frank Herkenroder 49 M 34 10:59 2:12 2:14 20 35:50 20.8 1:18 59 24:18 7:50 1:14:37
24 22/160 668 John Semeyn 28 M Traverse City MI 80 12:42 2:33 3:41 18 35:44 20.8 1:09 14 21:27 6:55 1:14:41
25 3/163 686 Krissy Tinney 26 F Chicago IL 6 9:25 1:53 2:05 71 39:23 18.9 1:04 48 23:37 7:36 1:15:33
26 23/160 692 Joe Baer 40 M Anderson IN 150 14:32 2:55 2:00 55 38:24 19.4 1:17 3 19:43 6:21 1:15:54
27 4/163 745 Julie Schmidt 41 F Reno NV 45 11:30 2:18 2:04 68 39:14 19.0 0:35 23 22:33 7:16 1:15:54
28 24/160 564 Bryant Leech 22 M Winnetka IL 58 11:58 2:24 2:45 28 36:49 20.2 1:22 38 23:07 7:27 1:15:59
29 25/160 754 Dennis West 62 M Bloomfield MI 37 11:07 2:14 2:09 19 35:49 20.8 1:22 100 25:35 8:14 1:16:01
30 26/160 643 Dan Wort 40 M Elkhart IN 65 12:20 2:28 2:42 44 37:33 19.8 0:53 36 23:04 7:26 1:16:28
31 27/160 717 John Nast 19 M Team Fraser MI 8 9:32 1:55 2:38 76 39:38 18.8 1:16 45 23:31 7:35 1:16:33
32 28/160 764 Nathan McKerchie 30 M Traverse City MI 1 4:56 1:00 3:28 90 40:37 18.3 1:32 111 26:14 8:27 1:16:44
33 5/163 632 Amanda Vogler 31 F Royal Oak MI 75 12:36 2:32 2:04 45 37:48 19.7 1:10 42 23:19 7:31 1:16:55
34 29/160 606 Michael Dergis 38 M Ann Arbor MI 59 11:59 2:24 3:19 34 37:11 20.0 2:01 27 22:37 7:17 1:17:04
35 30/160 510 Chad Bissonette 35 M Kalkaska MI 22 10:35 2:07 2:10 29 36:50 20.2 3:52 52 23:47 7:40 1:17:12
36 31/160 514 Jose Herrera 36 M Freeland MI 89 13:06 2:38 3:33 64 39:08 19.0 0:35 8 20:54 6:44 1:17:14
37 32/160 613 Scott Baadte 43 M Gowen MI 32 10:55 2:11 2:45 41 37:28 19.9 1:32 72 24:43 7:58 1:17:21
38 33/160 702 Gregory Dyke 45 M Byron MI 116 13:49 2:46 1:57 23 36:13 20.5 0:52 63 24:34 7:55 1:17:24
39 34/160 535 Dan Culp 41 M Traverse City MI 151 14:32 2:55 1:56 38 37:19 19.9 0:55 32 22:52 7:22 1:17:32
40 35/160 480 Chris Dobzyniak 31 M Berkley MI 26 10:43 2:09 3:34 79 39:54 18.6 0:45 34 23:03 7:25 1:17:58
41 36/160 574 Adam Bevier 33 M Lake Ann MI 117 13:49 2:46 2:26 42 37:31 19.8 1:02 41 23:18 7:30 1:18:05
42 37/160 706 Richard Lowell 47 M Catlett VA 94 13:17 2:40 2:50 25 36:20 20.5 1:48 55 24:05 7:45 1:18:18
43 38/160 727 Will Balis 24 M Missoula MT 141 14:21 2:53 2:01 22 36:09 20.6 1:03 77 24:53 8:01 1:18:26
44 39/160 589 Bill Ramsey 32 M Manistee MI 168 14:50 2:58 3:00 57 38:28 19.3 1:03 9 21:08 6:48 1:18:26
45 40/160 459 Brian Teeling 36 M Clawson MI 28 10:46 2:10 3:13 67 39:13 19.0 0:55 60 24:25 7:52 1:18:31
46 41/160 631 Joshua Collins 30 M Royal Oak MI 40 11:10 2:14 2:02 75 39:35 18.8 1:06 78 24:54 8:01 1:18:46
47 42/160 637 Craig Hoogerwerf 24 M Jenison MI 5 9:22 1:53 2:21 98 40:54 18.2 1:47 75 24:47 7:59 1:19:08
48 43/160 498 Chris Monville 36 M Traverse City MH 36 11:02 2:13 2:51 50 38:00 19.6 1:07 110 26:14 8:27 1:19:13
49 44/160 542 Robert Butryn 40 M Leland MI 52 11:56 2:24 1:52 49 37:55 19.6 0:51 129 26:53 8:40 1:19:26
50 6/163 515 Kelly Potter 44 F Davison MI 77 12:39 2:32 2:17 60 38:52 19.1 0:53 81 24:57 8:02 1:19:35
51 45/160 648 Vytas Karalius 21 M Western Springs MI 114 13:47 2:46 2:21 21 36:02 20.6 1:18 117 26:26 8:31 1:19:52
52 46/160 718 Jim Nast 21 M Team Fraser MI 12 9:56 2:00 3:12 118 41:33 17.9 1:41 50 23:45 7:39 1:20:05
53 47/160 690 Robert Wineman 44 M Davisburg MI 57 11:58 2:24 3:11 61 38:55 19.1 1:14 82 24:57 8:02 1:20:13
54 7/163 747 Cadia Humpula 25 F Bay City MI 215 16:16 3:16 2:49 47 37:49 19.7 1:13 20 22:16 7:10 1:20:20
55 48/160 744 Ryan O'Connor 31 M Lansing MI 170 14:52 2:59 2:46 66 39:11 19.0 1:24 22 22:26 7:14 1:20:37
56 49/160 843 Brian Krupa 39 M Oakland Twp MI 53 11:56 2:24 2:13 40 37:26 19.9 1:11 161 27:55 8:59 1:20:39
57 8/163 712 Elizabeth Zeitter 27 F Grand Rapids MI 43 11:27 2:18 2:50 78 39:51 18.7 1:47 76 24:47 7:59 1:20:39
58 50/160 757 Craig Sharp 42 M Ada MI 112 13:44 2:45 2:55 36 37:16 20.0 1:55 84 25:02 8:04 1:20:48
59 51/160 730 Spenser Swanton 15 M Saginaw MI 3 9:12 1:51 4:11 142 42:21 17.6 0:43 68 24:40 7:57 1:21:06
60 9/163 516 Rebecca Olszewski 29 F Kentwood MI 27 10:45 2:09 2:21 77 39:49 18.7 1:00 142 27:16 8:47 1:21:08
61 52/160 774 Bruce Zeeuw 53 M East Grand Rapids M 242 16:55 3:23 3:23 32 37:06 20.1 1:07 30 22:49 7:21 1:21:18
62 10/163 601 Ann Lemire 31 F Royal Oak MI 119 13:51 2:47 2:09 130 42:06 17.7 0:36 31 22:50 7:21 1:21:31
63 53/160 582 David Curtis 32 M Kalamazoo MI 64 12:18 2:28 2:58 74 39:34 18.8 1:14 99 25:35 8:14 1:21:36
64 54/160 701 Christopher Harter 45 M Bay Village OH 63 12:12 2:27 2:54 89 40:36 18.3 1:43 62 24:31 7:54 1:21:54
65 55/160 649 David Potter 44 M Troy MI 69 12:31 2:31 3:46 123 41:48 17.8 0:52 35 23:03 7:26 1:21:58
66 56/160 570 Andrew Claes 42 M Gladstone MI 71 12:33 2:31 3:04 54 38:23 19.4 1:28 124 26:39 8:35 1:22:05
67 11/163 451 Aimee Bissonette 35 F Kalkaska MI 147 14:26 2:54 2:33 56 38:24 19.4 0:44 115 26:23 8:30 1:22:28
68 12/163 600 Elizabeth Junewick 46 F Grand Rapids MI 82 12:51 2:35 2:58 84 40:20 18.4 1:37 74 24:46 7:59 1:22:31
69 57/160 29 Robert Torres 40 M Kingsly MI 42 11:25 2:17 3:49 99 41:00 18.1 1:44 70 24:41 7:57 1:22:36
70 58/160 759 Paul McCarthy 41 M Grand Rapids MI 109 13:40 2:44 2:38 114 41:27 17.9 1:43 40 23:10 7:28 1:22:37
71 59/160 778 Larry Koehler 58 M Petoskey MI 189 15:15 3:03 2:28 43 37:32 19.8 0:58 122 26:34 8:33 1:22:46
72 60/160 508 Joseph Decker 39 M East Jordan MI 76 12:39 2:32 3:16 52 38:16 19.4 1:27 141 27:11 8:45 1:22:47
73 61/160 625 Dan Scheerhorn 51 M Holland MI 55 11:58 2:24 4:14 33 37:08 20.0 2:10 143 27:19 8:48 1:22:48
74 62/160 664 John Brorby 52 M Traverse City MI 146 14:25 2:53 2:14 37 37:17 20.0 1:30 157 27:36 8:53 1:23:01
75 63/160 609 Scott Jenkins 42 M Williamston MI 91 13:09 2:38 2:51 100 41:01 18.1 1:43 65 24:39 7:56 1:23:20
76 13/163 773 Diane Zeeuw 52 F East Grand Rapids M 231 16:40 3:20 3:33 39 37:25 19.9 1:06 69 24:40 7:57 1:23:22
77 64/160 879 Wayne Kouffman 42 M Newaygo MI 159 14:39 2:56 3:37 46 37:49 19.7 1:48 98 25:35 8:14 1:23:26
78 65/160 636 Luke Reyhl 17 M Suttons Bay MI 100 13:28 2:42 4:29 81 39:57 18.6 1:18 58 24:16 7:49 1:23:26
79 66/160 723 Paul Lissner 45 M Grand Blanc MI 140 14:20 2:52 4:45 65 39:10 19.0 1:53 43 23:20 7:31 1:23:26
80 14/163 672 Kari Alsager 20 F Mt. Pleasant MI 35 11:02 2:13 2:59 145 42:25 17.5 0:54 108 26:10 8:26 1:23:29
81 67/160 617 Christopher Gelinas 21 M E. Lansing MI 173 14:54 2:59 1:51 73 39:34 18.8 1:09 109 26:12 8:26 1:23:39
82 15/163 597 Dena Johnson 34 F Kingsley MD 135 14:15 2:51 3:10 85 40:24 18.4 1:45 56 24:11 7:47 1:23:44
83 16/163 594 Tina Schelich 34 F Kingsley MI 155 14:35 2:55 2:52 86 40:30 18.4 1:39 57 24:14 7:48 1:23:47
84 68/160 641 Geoffrey Blake 26 M Ann Arbor MI 25 10:43 2:09 5:15 96 40:50 18.2 1:40 101 25:36 8:15 1:24:02
85 69/160 523 Kurt Bonser 21 M Marquette MI 132 14:11 2:51 3:43 72 39:32 18.8 0:54 103 25:53 8:20 1:24:10
86 17/163 742 Stephanie Walton 35 F Traverse City MI 169 14:51 2:59 3:26 115 41:28 17.9 1:29 39 23:10 7:28 1:24:21
87 70/160 674 Chris Curry 44 M Martin MI 86 12:57 2:36 3:51 70 39:16 18.9 1:00 156 27:35 8:53 1:24:36
88 71/160 608 Eric Keipper 34 M Bloomfield MI 226 16:38 3:20 2:09 51 38:13 19.5 1:07 119 26:31 8:32 1:24:36
89 72/160 175 Robert Leach 53 M Grand Blanc MI 124 13:56 2:48 4:16 120 41:37 17.9 1:57 33 22:55 7:23 1:24:38
90 18/163 505 Kelly Reske 27 F Dexter MI 70 12:32 2:31 2:41 110 41:17 18.0 1:16 135 27:02 8:43 1:24:47
91 73/160 721 Kevin Kane 17 M Traverse City MI 265 17:46 3:34 1:57 163 43:06 17.3 0:55 11 21:13 6:50 1:24:55
92 19/163 808 Stephanie Polonkey 29 F Clarkston MI 204 15:57 3:12 2:50 80 39:55 18.6 1:38 67 24:39 7:56 1:24:57
93 20/163 604 Melissa Jarboe 22 F Okemos MI 74 12:36 2:32 2:53 107 41:11 18.1 1:16 137 27:05 8:43 1:24:58
94 74/160 704 Marc Forkins 57 M Glen Ellyn IL 221 16:25 3:17 3:40 58 38:38 19.3 2:43 47 23:36 7:36 1:25:01
95 21/163 635 Lisa Jacobson 40 F Cadillac MI 46 11:30 2:18 2:31 59 38:45 19.2 1:03 227 31:22 10:06 1:25:10
96 22/163 521 Juliana Stein 30 F Washington DC 127 13:58 2:48 2:47 205 45:04 16.5 0:51 24 22:33 7:16 1:25:11
97 75/160 695 Cory Kinne 18 M Battle Creek MI 11 9:50 1:58 4:07 182 43:54 16.9 0:56 123 26:35 8:34 1:25:20
98 23/163 659 Rachael Brushaber 15 F Harbor Springs MI 56 11:58 2:24 3:51 178 43:49 17.0 1:11 64 24:36 7:55 1:25:24
99 24/163 707 Hannah Lowell 17 F Catlett VA 66 12:20 2:28 2:46 158 42:58 17.3 1:07 112 26:18 8:28 1:25:27
100 25/163 758 Marlee Haley 41 F Grand Rapids MI 110 13:42 2:45 3:05 91 40:40 18.3 1:15 127 26:48 8:38 1:25:27
101 26/163 857 Gina Middaugh 36 F Traverse City MI 153 14:34 2:55 2:22 131 42:07 17.7 1:24 87 25:11 8:07 1:25:36
102 27/163 528 Tracy Andrews 34 F Traverse City MI 113 13:45 2:45 2:17 104 41:06 18.1 1:08 150 27:26 8:50 1:25:40
103 28/163 711 Molly Clinefelter 31 F Victoria MN 220 16:25 3:17 2:57 109 41:14 18.0 1:33 49 23:42 7:38 1:25:50
104 29/163 544 Lisa Franseen 45 F Interlochen MI 106 13:38 2:44 5:03 102 41:02 18.1 1:02 96 25:31 8:13 1:26:14
105 30/163 506 Cassandra Mandel 20 F East Lansing MI 62 12:06 2:26 2:46 239 47:09 15.8 0:40 51 23:46 7:39 1:26:25
106 31/163 748 Jennifer Conway 36 F Grand Rapids MI 137 14:18 2:52 2:43 112 41:21 18.0 1:19 128 26:52 8:39 1:26:31
107 76/160 73 Marshall Bilodeau 47 M Freeland MI 39 11:10 2:14 2:22 92 40:43 18.3 1:54 208 30:27 9:48 1:26:33
108 77/160 495 Dan Sefton 38 M Haslett MI 179 14:59 3:00 3:21 117 41:33 17.9 0:46 105 25:57 8:22 1:26:34
109 32/163 687 Marcia St. Denis 47 F Harrison MI 174 14:55 2:59 2:38 150 42:41 17.4 1:11 94 25:21 8:10 1:26:44
110 78/160 769 Mike Race 62 M Bay City MI 104 13:35 2:43 3:16 183 43:59 16.9 0:47 91 25:15 8:08 1:26:51
111 79/160 133 Steven Anderson 49 M Boyne City MI 217 16:18 3:16 2:54 119 41:33 17.9 1:17 85 25:05 8:05 1:27:07
112 80/160 652 Timothy Kellner 54 M Alma MI 228 16:38 3:20 3:05 62 38:58 19.1 1:39 131 26:56 8:40 1:27:14
113 81/160 455 Whitney Bellows 38 M Chicago IL 19 10:30 2:06 3:25 149 42:39 17.4 1:59 176 28:42 9:15 1:27:15
114 82/160 716 Keith Nast 45 M Team Fraser MI 78 12:39 2:32 3:36 69 39:15 19.0 1:23 209 30:31 9:50 1:27:23
115 33/163 697 Kristin Alt 27 F Grand Rapids MI 98 13:26 2:42 3:31 172 43:38 17.1 2:00 80 24:56 8:02 1:27:29
116 83/160 726 Tom Gardiner 48 M Grayling MI 99 13:27 2:42 3:30 101 41:01 18.1 1:33 163 28:04 9:02 1:27:33
117 84/160 656 Brian Merucci 42 M East Grand Rapids M 23 10:39 2:08 3:08 148 42:28 17.5 2:01 193 29:28 9:29 1:27:42
118 85/160 614 Greg Baadte 47 M Gowen MI 51 11:51 2:23 3:59 106 41:10 18.1 1:06 198 29:45 9:35 1:27:49
119 34/163 531 Analisa Fejedelem 44 F Clio MI 197 15:34 3:07 2:58 94 40:46 18.3 1:12 153 27:30 8:52 1:27:58
120 35/163 560 Kristen De Witt 38 F Holland MI 194 15:30 3:06 2:43 184 44:06 16.9 1:04 71 24:42 7:57 1:28:03
121 86/160 823 Dan Darland 50 M Royal Oak MI 279 18:30 3:42 3:42 48 37:53 19.6 1:45 120 26:32 8:33 1:28:20
122 87/160 651 Toby Jacobson 35 M West Olive MI 103 13:35 2:43 3:14 162 43:03 17.3 0:52 159 27:40 8:55 1:28:23
123 88/160 714 James Sweat Iii 35 M Grand Rapids MI 239 16:48 3:22 3:42 108 41:12 18.1 1:34 90 25:13 8:07 1:28:26
124 89/160 473 Edward Ellul, Jr. 43 M Traverse City MI 166 14:48 2:58 3:40 83 40:06 18.6 1:26 172 28:29 9:10 1:28:27
125 36/163 555 Julie Grimes 37 F Plainwell MI 149 14:31 2:55 2:33 87 40:34 18.3 1:31 189 29:21 9:27 1:28:28
126 37/163 487 Jolie King 40 F Kingsley MI 218 16:21 3:17 3:19 95 40:49 18.2 0:44 149 27:25 8:50 1:28:37
127 38/163 580 Sharie Reznich 48 F Alma MI 105 13:36 2:44 3:23 188 44:14 16.8 0:44 126 26:44 8:37 1:28:40
128 90/160 661 Matthew Collins 26 M Chicago IL 198 15:35 3:07 2:25 206 45:05 16.5 1:35 54 24:04 7:45 1:28:42
129 91/160 766 Jay Roberson 36 M Okemos MI 185 15:08 3:02 4:05 155 42:49 17.4 1:14 97 25:34 8:14 1:28:47
130 39/163 885 Jaime M Meyer 26 F Manitowish Waters W 162 14:43 2:57 2:32 176 43:44 17.0 1:24 121 26:32 8:33 1:28:53
131 92/160 500 Mark Roberts 36 M Traverse City MI 81 12:43 2:33 3:31 113 41:26 18.0 1:03 205 30:17 9:45 1:28:57
132 93/160 592 Joseph Bagby 43 M Traverse City MI 214 16:13 3:15 3:50 137 42:14 17.6 0:52 104 25:57 8:22 1:29:05
133 40/163 31 Emily Meyerson 40 F Petoskey MI 134 14:15 2:51 3:37 103 41:04 18.1 1:17 182 29:03 9:21 1:29:14
134 94/160 598 Andrew Henry 45 M Okemos MI 163 14:44 2:57 2:24 53 38:20 19.4 1:42 243 32:09 10:21 1:29:17
135 41/163 732 Tiffany Kaid 22 F Highland MI 193 15:27 3:06 4:14 167 43:29 17.1 0:57 93 25:20 8:10 1:29:25
136 42/163 666 Sheila Lepak 36 F St. Clair MI 211 16:11 3:15 3:17 153 42:44 17.4 1:14 113 26:23 8:30 1:29:47
137 43/163 593 Susan Jones 54 F Saline MI 144 14:24 2:53 3:27 143 42:22 17.6 2:02 154 27:33 8:52 1:29:47
138 95/160 720 Bill Hart 52 M Grayling MI 157 14:36 2:56 3:37 146 42:26 17.5 1:50 146 27:21 8:49 1:29:47
139 96/160 477 David Rohman 55 M Mt. Pleasant MI 145 14:25 2:53 2:51 111 41:18 18.0 2:02 186 29:15 9:25 1:29:50
140 97/160 629 Nikolaas Vermeulen 12 M Pinckney MI 93 13:13 2:39 3:38 147 42:26 17.5 2:28 164 28:07 9:03 1:29:51
141 98/160 653 James Oldenburg 48 M Hemlock MI 237 16:47 3:22 2:59 129 42:03 17.7 1:44 114 26:23 8:30 1:29:54
142 44/163 519 Karen Laszlo 48 F Waterford MI 92 13:11 2:39 2:53 105 41:07 18.1 1:20 230 31:29 10:08 1:29:57
143 45/163 605 Theresa Garrisi 35 F Washington MI 258 17:29 3:30 2:50 122 41:44 17.8 0:48 145 27:21 8:48 1:30:10
144 46/163 602 Cindy Sneller 42 F Lake City MI 165 14:45 2:57 2:47 152 42:44 17.4 0:54 181 29:03 9:21 1:30:12
145 47/163 738 Noelle Brown 39 F East Grand Rapids M 129 14:02 2:49 2:47 190 44:17 16.8 1:11 162 27:57 9:00 1:30:12
146 48/163 728 Cindy Sierzputowski 43 F Sault Ste Marie ON 154 14:35 2:55 2:32 135 42:14 17.6 1:25 197 29:36 9:32 1:30:20
147 99/160 665 Scott Vanderveen 51 M Clarkston MI 213 16:12 3:15 4:04 127 42:02 17.7 1:47 116 26:25 8:30 1:30:28
148 100/160 657 David Brennan 49 M Midland MI 156 14:35 2:55 3:51 159 43:00 17.3 0:54 165 28:11 9:05 1:30:28
149 49/163 584 Alexis Hunt 14 F Williamston MI 253 17:12 3:27 3:11 232 46:46 15.9 0:51 25 22:34 7:16 1:30:31
150 50/163 543 Lindsey Hessler 30 F Frankenmuth MI 68 12:30 2:30 4:00 194 44:29 16.7 1:35 168 28:19 9:07 1:30:51
151 51/163 771 Amy Genthe 34 F Grand Rapids MI 83 12:51 2:35 3:53 97 40:50 18.2 1:27 240 31:55 10:17 1:30:55
152 101/160 849 Anthony Dedoes 31 M Wixom MI 79 12:41 2:33 3:33 121 41:39 17.9 1:19 237 31:48 10:15 1:30:58
153 102/160 529 Duane Amato 58 M Suttons Bay MI 230 16:40 3:20 4:31 63 39:03 19.1 2:14 173 28:36 9:13 1:31:01
154 103/160 566 Kenneth Plaga 40 M Haslett MI 107 13:39 2:44 3:41 245 47:44 15.6 0:56 86 25:06 8:05 1:31:04
155 104/160 474 Ryan Brady 35 M Traverse City MI 125 13:56 2:48 3:19 93 40:45 18.3 1:35 236 31:47 10:14 1:31:19
156 105/160 670 Rick Sebaly 36 M Houston TX 61 12:03 2:25 4:33 136 42:14 17.6 4:12 170 28:21 9:08 1:31:20
157 106/160 621 Karl Butterer 41 M Grand Rapids MI 54 11:57 2:24 3:34 192 44:21 16.8 1:42 200 29:52 9:37 1:31:24
158 52/163 546 Susan Barthels 52 F Grand Rapids MI 126 13:56 2:48 3:20 157 42:53 17.3 1:07 203 30:10 9:43 1:31:25
159 107/160 850 James Carr 49 M Okemos MI 136 14:17 2:52 2:43 166 43:20 17.2 1:48 194 29:31 9:30 1:31:36
160 53/163 705 Dennise Kellogg 28 F Ferndale MI 245 16:59 3:24 2:32 218 45:41 16.3 0:50 102 25:48 8:19 1:31:47
161 54/163 737 Colleen Masterson 34 F Traverse City MI 195 15:31 3:07 2:46 169 43:31 17.1 1:43 169 28:20 9:08 1:31:50
162 108/160 581 Todd Hunt 42 M Williamston MI 181 15:02 3:01 3:07 236 46:53 15.9 0:51 106 26:00 8:22 1:31:51
163 55/163 549 Kathy Patton 50 F Central Lake MI 128 14:01 2:49 2:43 116 41:31 17.9 0:56 254 32:49 10:34 1:31:59
164 109/160 639 Nathan Kalso 27 M Madison Heights MI 246 17:00 3:24 2:55 214 45:32 16.3 1:34 89 25:13 8:07 1:32:12
165 56/163 489 Denise Holmes 43 F Fife Lake MI 184 15:06 3:02 3:22 217 45:39 16.3 1:19 132 26:58 8:41 1:32:22
166 57/163 619 Jane Richer 38 F Goshen IN 152 14:32 2:55 3:30 212 45:25 16.4 1:17 160 27:41 8:55 1:32:24
167 58/163 517 Kelly Bowlin 26 F Alpena MI 101 13:28 2:42 3:40 126 41:58 17.7 1:00 245 32:21 10:25 1:32:26
168 110/160 678 Jeremy Hawke 41 M Traverse City MH 191 15:26 3:06 3:39 125 41:56 17.7 1:33 204 30:14 9:44 1:32:45
169 59/163 548 Krista Budau 39 F Sault Ste. Marie ON 102 13:30 2:42 2:18 253 48:19 15.4 1:24 144 27:20 8:48 1:32:48
170 111/160 883 Jeff Harding 34 M Manton MI 262 17:35 3:31 2:36 237 47:01 15.8 1:12 61 24:28 7:53 1:32:50
171 60/163 640 Jennifer Pileri 25 F Ann Arbor MI 72 12:33 2:31 4:34 88 40:36 18.3 2:27 250 32:42 10:32 1:32:51
172 61/163 467 Kathy Walter 48 F Dewitt MI 118 13:51 2:47 2:59 187 44:09 16.9 1:10 215 30:47 9:55 1:32:53
173 112/160 703 Chuck Heiney 49 M Grand Rapids MI 275 18:14 3:39 4:07 140 42:19 17.6 1:17 134 26:59 8:41 1:32:53
174 62/163 693 Lynn Schrader 42 F Greenville MI 130 14:02 2:49 3:23 196 44:34 16.7 1:53 183 29:06 9:22 1:32:56
175 63/163 522 Ursula Grennan 36 F Detroit MI 250 17:03 3:25 3:50 82 39:58 18.6 1:35 210 30:34 9:51 1:32:57
176 64/163 620 Erin Fitzgibbon 29 F Royal Oak MI 172 14:53 2:59 2:50 211 45:25 16.4 1:34 167 28:17 9:07 1:32:57
177 65/163 680 Karen Schupp 51 F Caledonia MI 203 15:56 3:12 2:43 180 43:51 17.0 1:47 177 28:45 9:16 1:33:01
178 66/163 463 Cathy Dwyer 28 F Owosso MI 176 14:58 3:00 2:59 241 47:23 15.7 0:51 130 26:54 8:40 1:33:03
179 67/163 153 Catherine Puetz 42 F Grand Rapids MI 87 12:59 2:36 3:18 124 41:55 17.7 1:04 265 33:50 10:54 1:33:04
180 113/160 568 Philip Swazey 44 M Phoenix AZ 259 17:29 3:30 6:11 134 42:13 17.6 2:40 66 24:39 7:56 1:33:11
181 68/163 503 Laurie Shaw-Smith 48 F Ann Arbor MI 227 16:38 3:20 2:48 185 44:07 16.9 0:58 178 28:47 9:16 1:33:16
182 69/163 710 Ellen Lounds 47 F Grand Blanc MI 139 14:19 2:52 3:18 207 45:06 16.5 1:10 192 29:27 9:29 1:33:19
183 70/163 624 Kara Scheerhorn 20 F Holland MI 143 14:24 2:53 3:25 209 45:21 16.4 0:52 190 29:22 9:27 1:33:22
184 71/163 623 Amy Scheerhorn 24 F Holland MI 131 14:07 2:50 3:48 230 46:29 16.0 1:05 166 28:12 9:05 1:33:39
185 72/163 578 Penny Jongeward 46 F Rochester MI 186 15:10 3:02 2:45 160 43:00 17.3 1:11 233 31:40 10:12 1:33:44
186 114/160 763 Rusty Klein 24 M Traverse City MI 312 24:34 4:55 1:13 107 26:05 8:24 1:33:49
187 73/163 733 Megan Kaid 20 F Highland MI 192 15:26 3:06 4:14 252 48:11 15.4 1:10 79 24:56 8:02 1:33:55
188 74/163 761 Trish Bond 39 F Ada MI 142 14:23 2:53 3:22 202 44:58 16.5 0:57 211 30:35 9:51 1:34:12
189 75/163 675 Kristin Wodzinski 30 F Traverse City MI 235 16:45 3:21 4:37 151 42:42 17.4 2:07 171 28:22 9:08 1:34:32
190 115/160 490 Jeremy Brydges 33 M Westland MI 85 12:56 2:36 2:45 133 42:10 17.6 1:35 282 35:09 11:19 1:34:33
191 116/160 638 James King 43 M Lake Villa IL 266 17:47 3:34 2:37 226 46:22 16.0 0:48 136 27:04 8:43 1:34:37
192 76/163 538 Jinny Ahrens 38 F Kalamazoo MI 96 13:25 2:41 3:26 191 44:18 16.8 1:45 244 32:18 10:24 1:35:09
193 117/160 558 Grant Ellis 60 M Ada MI 212 16:11 3:15 4:50 156 42:49 17.4 1:56 195 29:32 9:31 1:35:16
194 77/163 509 Kristin Dickinson 23 F Sterling Heights MI 120 13:52 2:47 2:21 273 51:32 14.4 1:06 118 26:30 8:32 1:35:18
195 118/160 603 Bruce Leech 52 M Winnetka IL 241 16:52 3:23 4:58 213 45:26 16.4 1:24 125 26:44 8:37 1:35:21
196 78/163 667 Kristen Semeyn 29 F Traverse City MI 297 19:46 3:58 3:52 164 43:11 17.2 1:36 133 26:59 8:41 1:35:22
197 119/160 547 Tom Karas 50 M Interlochen MI 188 15:11 3:03 4:00 195 44:30 16.7 1:01 216 30:48 9:55 1:35:28
198 79/163 526 Nan Perez 25 F Traverse City MI 232 16:42 3:21 3:10 171 43:35 17.1 1:45 207 30:21 9:47 1:35:32
199 80/163 634 Lynn Hoogerwerf 54 F Grand Haven MI 171 14:52 2:59 3:38 132 42:08 17.7 1:46 260 33:17 10:43 1:35:39
200 81/163 862 Kristine Roy 40 F Traverse City MI 261 17:31 3:31 3:19 179 43:50 17.0 1:51 188 29:21 9:27 1:35:50
201 82/163 466 Elena Strong 21 F Traverse City MI 90 13:07 2:38 2:55 260 49:34 15.0 0:33 199 29:46 9:35 1:35:53
202 83/163 633 Shelly Kahler 41 F Plymouth MI 251 17:05 3:25 3:32 200 44:54 16.6 1:08 187 29:19 9:27 1:35:58
203 120/160 585 Kirk Mallow 42 M Traverse City MI 281 18:40 3:44 3:51 138 42:17 17.6 0:55 206 30:18 9:45 1:35:59
204 84/163 571 Kimberly Schwartz 26 F Loveland OH 222 16:31 3:19 4:26 227 46:28 16.0 1:07 158 27:38 8:54 1:36:08
205 121/160 762 Brent Strom 23 M Honor MI 236 16:46 3:22 3:00 201 44:57 16.6 0:49 214 30:45 9:54 1:36:16
206 85/163 167 Michelle Tindall 40 F Troy MI 199 15:41 3:09 2:40 189 44:16 16.8 1:47 239 31:54 10:16 1:36:17
207 122/160 760 Brian Schopieray 27 M Traverse City MI 295 19:40 3:56 4:42 204 45:01 16.5 2:00 83 25:01 8:03 1:36:23
208 123/160 618 Izaak Kramer 27 M Traverse City MI 299 20:09 4:02 4:14 240 47:23 15.7 1:33 37 23:07 7:27 1:36:24
209 86/163 541 Laura Kamyszek 30 F Interlochen MI 244 16:58 3:24 3:09 216 45:37 16.3 1:14 196 29:35 9:32 1:36:31
210 87/163 877 Megan Egbert 16 F Traverse City MI 210 16:09 3:14 2:43 257 49:15 15.1 1:03 155 27:34 8:53 1:36:42
211 124/160 676 Eric Hannon 31 M Clarkston MI 224 16:34 3:19 4:32 259 49:24 15.1 1:03 88 25:11 8:07 1:36:43
212 88/163 734 Helen Prussian 61 F Saline MI 255 17:21 3:29 4:08 314 1:34:53 7.8 185 29:12 9:24 1:36:51
213 125/160 671 John Metevia 51 M Midland MI 167 14:49 2:58 6:36 242 47:28 15.7 1:06 138 27:10 8:45 1:37:07
214 126/160 669 Michael Brosious 51 M Westland MI 180 15:00 3:00 4:38 141 42:19 17.6 1:00 275 34:16 11:02 1:37:11
215 89/163 768 Cynthia Morey 43 F Saginaw MI 249 17:01 3:25 3:23 255 48:36 15.3 1:06 140 27:11 8:45 1:37:15
216 90/163 627 Sandra Vermeulen 39 F Pinckney MI 201 15:51 3:11 5:10 173 43:39 17.0 3:45 179 28:58 9:20 1:37:20
217 91/163 644 Tiffany Monjauze 38 F Pinckney MI 202 15:52 3:11 5:08 220 45:46 16.3 1:37 180 28:58 9:20 1:37:20
218 127/160 464 Edward King 49 M Owosso MI 177 14:58 3:00 3:31 198 44:44 16.6 0:59 258 33:12 10:42 1:37:22
219 92/163 756 Lisa Johnson 39 F Grand Rapids MI 182 15:03 3:01 3:05 238 47:05 15.8 0:58 225 31:15 10:04 1:37:24
220 93/163 683 Ann Cramer 44 F Waterford MI 148 14:30 2:54 3:40 181 43:53 17.0 1:27 266 33:57 10:56 1:37:26
221 94/163 550 Erin Wolak 19 F Shelby Township MI 280 18:32 3:43 2:49 249 47:54 15.5 0:55 148 27:23 8:49 1:37:31
222 95/163 579 Stephanie Fleming 33 F Okemos MI 108 13:40 2:44 3:04 258 49:16 15.1 0:50 218 30:57 9:58 1:37:44
223 96/163 561 Bethany Piziks 40 F Cadillac MI 138 14:18 2:52 4:08 139 42:19 17.6 2:32 279 34:30 11:07 1:37:44
224 128/160 650 John Bradshaw 53 M Kalamazoo MI 187 15:10 3:02 5:40 193 44:24 16.8 4:10 174 28:37 9:13 1:37:59
225 97/163 884 Candace Holik 31 F Bellaire MI 296 19:46 3:58 3:27 154 42:44 17.4 1:34 213 30:44 9:54 1:38:13
226 129/160 867 Trever Smith 39 M Elkhart IN 84 12:54 2:35 3:38 251 48:06 15.5 0:49 257 33:09 10:40 1:38:34
227 98/163 554 Tamy Nagy 50 F Grand Rapids MH 256 17:25 3:29 2:48 168 43:30 17.1 2:52 242 32:06 10:20 1:38:39
228 130/160 646 Greg Meihn 49 M Taylor MI 321 33:58 6:48 315 1:03:26 20:25 1:38:41
229 99/163 839 Kim Santavicca 38 F Grand Blanc MI 111 13:42 2:45 4:10 224 46:05 16.1 1:30 261 33:17 10:43 1:38:42
230 131/160 599 Shane Pratt 40 M Southfield MI 254 17:14 3:27 6:16 215 45:36 16.3 2:39 139 27:10 8:45 1:38:53
231 100/163 567 Holly Plaga 39 F Haslett MI 304 21:07 4:14 3:58 243 47:31 15.7 1:18 92 25:19 8:09 1:39:11
232 101/163 699 Melissa Somers 27 F Troy MI 206 16:01 3:13 2:48 250 47:57 15.5 0:52 232 31:39 10:12 1:39:16
233 132/160 753 Jason Rutter 28 M Traverse City MI 308 22:31 4:31 3:31 223 46:02 16.2 1:53 95 25:23 8:11 1:39:18
234 133/160 647 Karl Cooper 46 M Ada MI 252 17:09 3:26 4:26 313 1:25:13 8.7 175 28:38 9:13 1:39:19
235 102/163 576 Heidi Velicevic 32 F Rochester Hills MI 160 14:40 2:56 3:24 222 45:58 16.2 1:03 277 34:24 11:05 1:39:27
236 103/163 551 Becky Mead 26 F Traverse City MI 292 19:20 3:52 2:30 203 45:01 16.5 1:16 229 31:27 10:08 1:39:30
237 104/163 740 Mary Awdey 52 F Grand Rapids MI 243 16:58 3:24 2:53 170 43:33 17.1 2:15 268 34:00 10:57 1:39:36
238 105/163 875 Linda McGiness 58 F 233 16:44 3:21 4:52 161 43:01 17.3 1:56 259 33:16 10:43 1:39:48
239 106/163 486 Krista Groteluesche 41 F Kalamazoo MD 238 16:48 3:22 4:18 229 46:29 16.0 0:53 231 31:35 10:10 1:40:00
240 107/163 453 Hannah Lutheran 18 F Traverse City MI 31 10:53 2:11 4:49 270 51:12 14.5 1:21 238 31:51 10:15 1:40:04
241 134/160 559 Robert Ellis 55 M Holland MI 229 16:39 3:20 5:43 144 42:24 17.5 3:36 235 31:46 10:14 1:40:06
242 135/160 557 David Ellis 57 M Ada MI 260 17:29 3:30 4:50 177 43:48 17.0 2:14 234 31:46 10:14 1:40:06
243 108/163 743 Mary Scully 20 F Kalamazoo MI 175 14:57 3:00 4:00 234 46:49 15.9 1:38 253 32:49 10:34 1:40:10
244 109/163 494 Sally Stockdale 40 F Rockford MI 121 13:54 2:47 3:27 175 43:41 17.0 1:25 299 37:46 12:10 1:40:11
245 136/160 176 Bruce Leach 28 M Miami Beach FL 48 11:37 2:20 5:22 244 47:42 15.6 2:07 264 33:49 10:54 1:40:36
246 110/163 130 Brittany Averill 25 F Lake Orion MI 270 17:54 3:35 2:34 165 43:12 17.2 1:17 289 36:05 11:37 1:41:00
247 137/160 673 Mark Gardner 51 M Dearborn MI 133 14:14 2:51 5:17 221 45:56 16.2 1:35 273 34:15 11:02 1:41:15
248 111/163 615 Ashley Troy 26 F Traverse City MI 290 19:19 3:52 3:43 248 47:53 15.5 0:58 191 29:25 9:28 1:41:15
249 112/163 556 Stephanie Ellis 31 F Falls Church VA 158 14:38 2:56 4:00 199 44:48 16.6 1:26 297 37:28 12:04 1:42:18
250 113/163 871 Katherine Johnson 34 F Traverse City MI 196 15:33 3:07 3:42 174 43:39 17.0 1:59 298 37:28 12:04 1:42:19
251 114/163 101 Amy Marrah 43 F Owosso MH 122 13:55 2:47 4:08 274 51:33 14.4 1:03 241 31:56 10:17 1:42:32
252 115/163 39 Sandy Morse 53 F Cadillac MI 282 18:42 3:45 3:45 225 46:10 16.1 2:45 224 31:15 10:04 1:42:36
253 116/163 715 Charla Sweat 36 F Grand Rapids MI 278 18:23 3:41 3:34 197 44:43 16.6 2:27 263 33:46 10:53 1:42:51
254 117/163 553 Colleen Dompierre 50 F Ada MI 301 20:22 4:05 3:33 210 45:23 16.4 2:36 220 31:09 10:02 1:43:02
255 118/163 483 Angela Santavicca 40 F Lebanon NH 225 16:35 3:19 4:55 263 50:10 14.8 1:29 201 30:00 9:40 1:43:09
256 119/163 527 Aubri Sheremet 29 F Grand Rapids MI 209 16:06 3:14 3:41 208 45:14 16.4 3:41 280 34:31 11:07 1:43:10
257 138/160 700 Gregory Somers 32 M Troy MI 216 16:16 3:16 4:12 275 51:33 14.4 1:08 202 30:05 9:41 1:43:12
258 139/160 460 Robert Jones 59 M Midland MI 178 14:59 3:00 4:15 272 51:23 14.5 1:35 222 31:14 10:03 1:43:24
259 120/163 563 Lindsay Schrock 22 F South Lyon MI 95 13:23 2:41 3:01 277 51:54 14.3 1:05 274 34:16 11:02 1:43:37
260 121/163 752 Amiee Vondrasek 39 F Owosso MI 240 16:49 3:22 3:37 282 53:04 14.0 1:09 184 29:10 9:24 1:43:47
261 140/160 488 Jacob Morse 58 M Cadillac MI 234 16:45 3:21 5:22 186 44:07 16.9 2:21 284 35:14 11:21 1:43:48
262 122/163 868 Lindsay King 30 F Traverse City MI 97 13:25 2:41 3:28 286 53:15 14.0 1:57 249 32:40 10:31 1:44:44
263 123/163 691 Pamela Ehde 46 F Ortonville MI 273 18:10 3:38 3:50 231 46:34 16.0 0:52 290 36:08 11:38 1:45:32
264 124/163 645 Dawn Meihn 36 F Taylor MI 267 17:47 3:34 4:22 254 48:35 15.3 2:25 251 32:42 10:32 1:45:49
265 125/163 840 Jenny Patrias 31 F Livonia MI 123 13:55 2:47 4:33 288 53:26 13.9 1:32 248 32:28 10:27 1:45:53
266 126/163 591 Sylvia Linton 47 F Bay City MI 205 15:58 3:12 3:45 128 42:03 17.7 1:46 305 42:38 13:44 1:46:09
267 141/160 739 Jeff Elford 36 M Owosso MI 288 18:59 3:48 5:36 284 53:07 14.0 1:08 147 27:23 8:49 1:46:11
268 127/163 772 Christine Danner 44 F Saint Augustine FL 283 18:44 3:45 5:14 261 49:55 14.9 1:26 217 30:57 9:58 1:46:13
269 142/160 121 Greg Gray 36 M Owosso MI 190 15:17 3:04 4:26 267 51:02 14.6 1:05 278 34:30 11:06 1:46:18
270 143/160 552 Bob Dompierre 53 M Ada MI 257 17:25 3:29 4:26 228 46:28 16.0 2:31 286 35:34 11:27 1:46:23
271 128/163 708 Emily Lowell 12 F Catlett VA 115 13:48 2:46 4:30 283 53:04 14.0 1:04 281 34:47 11:12 1:47:11
272 129/163 525 Debbie Smith 52 F Midland MI 183 15:04 3:01 4:59 271 51:21 14.5 1:37 276 34:18 11:03 1:47:17
273 144/160 612 Tim Eymer 67 M Ponte Vedra FL 269 17:53 3:35 3:23 247 47:48 15.6 0:53 300 37:50 12:11 1:47:44
274 145/160 462 Richard Collins 35 M Owosso MI 294 19:33 3:55 3:08 290 53:46 13.8 0:48 212 30:38 9:52 1:47:50
275 130/163 539 Maureen Adelsperger 40 F Portage MI 200 15:45 3:09 6:03 264 50:11 14.8 2:34 269 34:08 11:00 1:48:39
276 131/163 545 Lisa Selleck 48 F Owosso MI 164 14:45 2:57 4:17 285 53:07 14.0 1:04 285 35:34 11:27 1:48:44
277 132/163 513 Patricia Gable 54 F Cadillac MI 277 18:18 3:40 4:16 268 51:03 14.6 1:08 272 34:13 11:01 1:48:56
278 133/163 922 Amy Brunner 18 F Traverse City MI 30 10:52 2:11 4:25 308 59:29 12.5 1:38 256 33:05 10:39 1:49:27
279 134/163 719 Jackie Rocker 21 F Traverse City MI 265 50:34 14.7 0:57 252 32:47 10:33 1:50:07
280 135/163 688 Katherine Cummings 29 F Kentwood MI 73 12:34 2:31 3:29 256 49:08 15.1 1:52 307 43:14 13:55 1:50:14
281 136/163 572 Brandi Goins 23 F Loveland OH 293 19:25 3:53 4:25 287 53:19 14.0 1:50 226 31:19 10:05 1:50:16
282 137/163 577 Roberta Wilson 50 F Trenton MI 274 18:11 3:39 5:33 276 51:44 14.4 3:01 271 34:09 11:00 1:52:36
283 146/160 869 Geoffrey Williams 51 M Rochester NY 319 29:43 5:57 1:46 151 27:28 8:51 1:52:45
284 138/163 741 Lara Carnevale 29 F Grand Rapids MI 268 17:52 3:35 3:13 292 55:17 13.5 2:27 267 34:00 10:57 1:52:46
285 139/163 630 Karen Van Epps 42 F Owosso MI 285 18:49 3:46 4:08 300 56:43 13.1 1:47 228 31:24 10:07 1:52:49
286 140/163 530 Christina Helou 20 F Shelby Twp MI 223 16:33 3:19 4:06 291 54:34 13.6 1:06 295 36:45 11:50 1:53:03
287 147/160 750 David Burge 36 M Grand Rapids MI 263 17:40 3:32 7:23 293 55:22 13.4 1:41 223 31:14 10:03 1:53:18
288 148/160 663 Lyle Morris 62 M Holland MI 316 27:01 5:25 5:12 280 52:43 14.1 1:05 152 27:28 8:51 1:53:27
289 141/163 677 Adrienne Hannon 31 F Clarkston MI 302 20:45 4:09 4:12 296 55:55 13.3 1:35 221 31:12 10:03 1:53:38
290 142/163 689 Pam McLeod 61 F Manton MI 298 19:50 3:58 4:34 219 45:42 16.3 2:36 304 41:08 13:15 1:53:50
291 143/163 844 Donna Elford 38 F Owosso MI 310 23:09 4:38 4:01 281 52:59 14.0 0:53 255 32:53 10:36 1:53:54
292 149/160 461 Dean Kidd 44 M Gibson City IL 317 28:51 5:47 2:28 219 31:09 10:02 1:54:11
293 150/160 569 Dale Weaver 36 M Holt MI 311 23:36 4:44 1:15 296 37:17 12:00 1:54:28
294 151/160 504 Jason Sievers 34 M Grand Blanc MI 208 16:06 3:14 6:02 278 52:14 14.2 3:31 293 36:38 11:48 1:54:29
295 144/163 469 Jeannine Ferland 44 F Minneapolis MN 276 18:14 3:39 3:43 266 50:35 14.7 2:16 303 40:23 13:00 1:55:08
296 145/163 573 Sue Boike 45 F McBain MI 247 17:00 3:24 5:13 305 58:22 12.7 2:18 246 32:26 10:27 1:55:17
297 146/163 596 Denise Perry 46 F Evart MI 248 17:00 3:24 5:12 306 58:23 12.7 2:18 247 32:26 10:27 1:55:17
298 147/163 722 Cathy Pugh 49 F Grand Blanc MI 287 18:54 3:47 3:35 307 59:19 12.5 1:19 270 34:09 11:00 1:57:14
299 148/163 607 Jody Waclawski 36 F Grand Rapids MI 271 17:59 3:36 4:08 262 50:02 14.9 2:16 306 43:05 13:52 1:57:27
300 149/163 765 Bridgett Beckwith 27 F Traverse City MI 289 18:59 3:48 5:09 299 56:21 13.2 2:08 283 35:12 11:20 1:57:47
301 152/160 852 David Butryn 12 M Leland MI 300 20:20 4:04 4:00 289 53:36 13.9 1:51 301 39:04 12:35 1:58:49
302 153/160 482 Colin Thomas 41 M Ann Arbor MI 219 16:23 3:17 4:04 315 2:08:19 5.8 308 44:02 14:11 2:02:22
303 150/163 725 Melissa Brown 28 F Ferndale MI 313 25:14 5:03 3:55 298 56:11 13.2 1:31 291 36:26 11:44 2:03:15
304 151/163 713 Julie Ulseth 46 F Grand Blanc MI 303 20:47 4:10 5:10 303 57:36 12.9 1:47 302 39:12 12:37 2:04:29
305 152/163 587 Susan Goeters Brads 47 F Kalamazoo MI 315 26:36 5:20 6:27 301 57:12 13.0 2:35 262 33:28 10:47 2:06:16
306 153/163 681 Kim Isler 35 F Grosse Pointe Wood 306 21:44 4:21 6:09 302 57:33 12.9 4:26 294 36:44 11:50 2:06:34
307 154/160 749 Thomas Burke 38 M Grand Rapids MI 318 28:56 5:48 317 1:37:59 31:33 2:08:09
308 154/163 724 Sherrie Ingham 31 F Ferndale MI 291 19:19 3:52 14:48 297 56:04 13.3 1:40 292 36:35 11:47 2:08:25
309 155/163 610 Sara Edwards 44 F Owosso MI 207 16:05 3:13 5:14 304 58:20 12.8 1:40 311 47:34 15:19 2:08:52
310 156/163 472 Rebecca Herring 55 F Tustin MI 305 21:20 4:16 5:58 294 55:28 13.4 1:36 309 45:55 14:47 2:10:15
311 155/160 776 Ben Mervak 24 M Ann Arbor MI 264 17:41 3:33 7:14 310 1:08:18 10.9 1:29 287 36:02 11:36 2:10:43
312 156/160 731 Ronald Toering 57 M Jenison MI 307 21:59 4:24 5:38 269 51:04 14.6 1:34 312 50:35 16:17 2:10:48
313 157/163 491 Emily Fleming 12 F Shelby Township MI 88 13:04 2:37 2:49 312 1:09:04 10.8 0:54 310 47:18 15:14 2:13:07
314 158/163 475 Kimberly Kuiper 42 F McBain MI 314 26:11 5:15 4:20 279 52:26 14.2 2:08 313 51:06 16:27 2:16:09
315 159/163 492 Tina Fleming 44 F Shelby Township MI 286 18:53 3:47 4:31 295 55:31 13.4 3:31 314 56:39 18:14 2:19:03
316 157/160 507 Matthew High 37 M Traverse City MI 33 10:58 2:12 2:23 246 47:46 15.6 3:04 316 1:18:03 25:08 2:22:13
317 158/160 501 Jonathan Basler 32 M Traverse City MI 320 30:29 6:06 318 1:51:28 35:53 2:23:08
318 160/163 777 Julie Heringhausen 25 F Ann Arbor MI 309 22:54 4:35 18:03 311 1:08:19 10.9 1:28 288 36:02 11:36 2:26:44
319 161/163 729 Patricia Logan 48 F Team Fraser MI 161 14:40 2:56 2:24 30 36:52 20.2 1:09
320 162/163 476 Teresa Graham 47 F Owosso MI 284 18:48 3:46 2:57 235 46:52 15.9 0:47
321 159/160 518 Greg Palmer 31 M Auburn Hills MI 15 10:05 2:01 1:30 27 36:32 20.4 0:40
322 160/160 454 Robert Morey 38 M Troy MI 272 18:08 3:38 4:34 233 46:46 15.9 1:48
323 163/163 848 Alaina Chela 12 F Kalkaska MI 4 9:13 1:51 3:55




INTERLOCHEN TRIATHLON, SPRINT TRIATHLON, DUATHLON
JUNE 15, 2008 * INTERLOCHEN, MI
MMSP & MMSS SERIES

*** OLYMPIC TRIATHLON ***
** 1500M SWIM / 40K BIKE / 10K RUN **

Place Dq Sex/Tot No. Name Age Sex Rank Swim Pace T1 Rank Bike Rate T2 Rank Run Pace Finish
===== === ======== ==== ========================== === === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1/150 32 Timothy Polonkey 31 M 6 22:27 1:30 1:30 1 1:00:22 24.6 0:37 1 36:56 5:57 2:01:51
2 2/150 154 Gregory Reznich 22 M 2 20:59 1:24 1:26 5 1:03:03 23.6 0:42 17 41:53 6:45 2:08:00
3 3/150 123 Brian Hammer 25 M 32 27:40 1:51 1:50 3 1:01:43 24.1 1:10 2 37:23 6:01 2:09:44
4 4/150 145 Damon Krueger 30 M 20 26:20 1:46 1:35 4 1:02:11 23.9 0:34 13 40:30 6:31 2:11:08
5 5/150 856 Yaro Middaugh 32 M 17 25:53 1:44 1:46 9 1:05:20 22.8 0:57 10 39:31 6:22 2:13:24
6 6/150 197 Chris Girrbach 29 M 40 28:40 1:55 1:48 6 1:03:36 23.4 0:35 11 39:42 6:24 2:14:19
7 7/150 873 Justin Arnosky 20 M 7 22:45 1:31 1:33 24 1:08:17 21.8 0:51 14 40:59 6:36 2:14:23
8 8/150 94 Justin Bjorum 28 M 14 24:47 1:40 1:54 12 1:06:00 22.5 1:01 16 41:48 6:44 2:15:27
9 9/150 204 Ben McMurray 22 M 23 26:30 1:46 1:35 32 1:09:31 21.4 0:40 3 37:27 6:02 2:15:40
10 10/150 120 Christopher Hall 41 M 1 20:52 1:24 1:51 8 1:05:19 22.8 1:08 43 47:14 7:37 2:16:23
11 11/150 107 Michael Smith 20 M 39 28:34 1:55 1:47 20 1:07:26 22.1 0:49 5 37:50 6:06 2:16:24
12 12/150 122 Ryan Rivamonte 17 M 47 29:09 1:57 1:49 10 1:05:55 22.6 0:52 9 39:22 6:21 2:17:05
13 13/150 77 Ryan Hackett 22 M 28 27:13 1:49 1:46 31 1:09:24 21.4 0:47 6 38:05 6:08 2:17:12
14 14/150 180 Kevin Miller 42 M 62 30:37 2:03 1:53 15 1:06:33 22.4 1:23 7 39:08 6:18 2:19:31
15 15/150 50 Donald Fedrigon Jr. 51 M 98 33:45 2:15 1:54 2 1:00:25 24.6 1:09 26 44:07 7:06 2:21:20
16 16/150 199 Justin Pruis 32 M 27 27:12 1:49 2:57 13 1:06:08 22.5 1:02 33 44:25 7:09 2:21:42
17 17/150 870 Ken Ames 52 M 84 32:40 2:11 1:21 7 1:03:57 23.3 0:36 22 43:32 7:01 2:22:04
18 18/150 106 James Wiswall 27 M 26 27:03 1:49 1:30 16 1:07:04 22.2 1:10 38 45:35 7:21 2:22:20
19 19/150 160 Eric Jackson 42 M 61 30:26 2:02 2:21 11 1:05:58 22.6 1:08 18 42:32 6:51 2:22:22
20 20/150 162 Alexander Harris 19 M 31 27:39 1:51 2:29 65 1:13:20 20.3 0:32 8 39:10 6:19 2:23:10
21 21/150 100 Joseph Cantwell 39 M 46 29:03 1:57 2:08 45 1:10:53 21.0 1:10 12 40:07 6:28 2:23:18
22 22/150 96 Lindsey Lalonde 24 M 10 24:06 1:37 2:39 61 1:13:15 20.3 2:39 15 41:28 6:41 2:24:04
23 23/150 82 Christian Weder 24 M 79 31:54 2:08 2:33 40 1:10:27 21.1 1:38 4 37:47 6:05 2:24:17
24 24/150 138 John Kahler 42 M 50 29:25 1:58 2:25 14 1:06:10 22.5 1:12 36 45:15 7:17 2:24:25
25 25/150 78 Michael Bassage 35 M 64 30:50 2:04 2:04 18 1:07:11 22.1 0:52 28 44:12 7:07 2:25:09
26 26/150 182 Brent Betzold 33 M 65 30:55 2:04 2:30 17 1:07:08 22.2 1:19 24 43:54 7:04 2:25:45
27 27/150 165 Chris Niquette 48 M 16 25:43 1:43 2:09 64 1:13:18 20.3 0:53 23 43:50 7:04 2:25:50
28 1/45 44 Bonnie Karas 43 F 9 23:47 1:36 1:42 28 1:08:45 21.6 0:46 85 51:08 8:14 2:26:06
29 28/150 198 Matt Hartwell 18 M 34 28:04 1:53 2:15 19 1:07:21 22.1 1:08 55 48:21 7:47 2:27:06
30 29/150 57 Andrew Damore 42 M 21 26:21 1:46 2:27 54 1:12:03 20.7 0:58 40 46:04 7:25 2:27:51
31 30/150 188 Travis Moser 44 M 94 33:34 2:15 2:15 26 1:08:34 21.7 1:04 19 42:55 6:55 2:28:22
32 31/150 68 Craig Hanke 42 M 58 30:15 2:01 2:32 44 1:10:45 21.0 1:04 27 44:10 7:07 2:28:45
33 32/150 205 Matt Cowan 23 M 55 29:55 2:00 2:34 30 1:09:13 21.5 0:52 41 46:24 7:28 2:28:57
34 2/45 103 Jen Coleman 39 F 4 22:10 1:29 2:12 88 1:15:22 19.7 0:51 58 48:46 7:51 2:29:19
35 33/150 95 Carlos Rodriguez 39 M 35 28:07 1:53 2:00 37 1:10:11 21.2 1:20 48 47:48 7:42 2:29:24
36 34/150 15 David Daprato 26 M 22 26:25 1:46 1:41 191 2:26:39 10.1 31 44:21 7:09 2:29:42
37 3/45 169 Rebekah Bagnall 23 F 5 22:23 1:30 2:16 90 1:15:32 19.7 1:18 52 48:16 7:47 2:29:43
38 35/150 132 James Hawks 39 M 60 30:17 2:02 2:34 29 1:08:47 21.6 1:07 49 47:56 7:43 2:30:40
39 36/150 187 Dan Gehring 47 M 106 34:43 2:19 1:40 25 1:08:28 21.7 0:56 35 45:10 7:17 2:30:55
40 37/150 74 Sandro Barros 35 M 3 21:17 1:26 3:00 77 1:14:36 19.9 2:22 80 50:36 8:09 2:31:49
41 38/150 84 Kyle Barrons 23 M 13 24:33 1:39 2:50 95 1:16:12 19.5 0:47 56 48:30 7:49 2:32:50
42 39/150 129 Derek Averill 24 M 63 30:39 2:03 2:06 84 1:15:00 19.8 0:48 32 44:21 7:09 2:32:52
43 40/150 5 Greg Glowicki 52 M 77 31:51 2:08 2:12 23 1:08:09 21.8 0:56 79 50:36 8:09 2:33:42
44 41/150 59 Alan Ho 43 M 90 33:18 2:14 2:52 27 1:08:41 21.7 0:51 50 48:10 7:45 2:33:50
45 42/150 42 Brendan Evans 28 M 30 27:33 1:51 2:25 70 1:13:55 20.1 2:31 47 47:32 7:39 2:33:55
46 43/150 863 Jeremy Graham 36 M 75 31:45 2:07 2:00 41 1:10:29 21.1 0:58 61 48:51 7:52 2:34:01
47 44/150 171 Dan Price 49 M 51 29:35 1:59 2:36 92 1:15:48 19.6 1:19 34 44:53 7:14 2:34:09
48 45/150 135 Philip Smyka 25 M 113 35:10 2:21 2:01 55 1:12:17 20.6 0:45 30 44:15 7:08 2:34:26
49 4/45 200 Molly Smith 30 F 48 29:09 1:57 2:24 49 1:11:23 20.8 1:24 76 50:18 8:06 2:34:37
50 46/150 75 Glenn Larson 41 M 24 26:44 1:47 2:40 58 1:13:08 20.3 1:02 84 51:06 8:14 2:34:38
51 47/150 149 Corey Gibson 54 M 70 31:18 2:06 2:37 35 1:09:52 21.3 2:03 63 49:11 7:55 2:34:59
52 48/150 109 Andy Chartier 33 M 82 32:24 2:10 3:01 34 1:09:47 21.3 1:35 53 48:18 7:47 2:35:04
53 49/150 128 James Averill 49 M 121 35:56 2:24 2:06 21 1:07:30 22.0 0:51 60 48:50 7:52 2:35:12
54 5/45 20 Ann Jamieson 46 F 25 26:57 1:48 2:35 94 1:16:08 19.5 1:06 57 48:33 7:49 2:35:18
55 50/150 19 Michael Nutt 51 M 97 33:44 2:15 3:10 43 1:10:38 21.1 1:55 39 46:02 7:25 2:35:26
56 51/150 93 Doug Spence 40 M 56 30:07 2:01 2:16 69 1:13:55 20.1 1:06 62 49:02 7:54 2:36:23
57 52/150 190 Jeff Bielak 47 M 29 27:30 1:50 2:53 66 1:13:23 20.3 1:40 82 51:00 8:13 2:36:24
58 53/150 126 Bill Dieter 37 M 146 40:42 2:43 1:56 33 1:09:45 21.3 0:44 21 43:26 7:00 2:36:31
59 54/150 117 Lance Roberts 33 M 72 31:36 2:07 2:49 42 1:10:31 21.1 1:26 75 50:11 8:05 2:36:31
60 55/150 157 David Alsager 55 M 19 26:16 1:46 2:24 53 1:11:53 20.7 2:00 118 54:23 8:46 2:36:54
61 56/150 137 Andre Dompierre 18 M 57 30:13 2:01 2:43 51 1:11:51 20.7 1:09 83 51:03 8:13 2:36:56
62 57/150 67 Kurt Hanke 38 M 76 31:48 2:08 3:58 93 1:15:52 19.6 1:09 29 44:14 7:08 2:36:59
63 58/150 203 Andrew Riemer 47 M 120 35:54 2:24 3:19 39 1:10:21 21.2 2:01 37 45:29 7:20 2:37:03
64 59/150 186 Thornton Weiler 43 M 88 32:59 2:12 3:29 38 1:10:19 21.2 1:32 69 49:55 8:02 2:38:11
65 60/150 25 Wade Hamilton 43 M 71 31:22 2:06 2:22 82 1:14:50 19.9 0:54 59 48:47 7:51 2:38:13
66 6/45 851 Penni Himes 42 F 100 34:01 2:17 2:10 57 1:12:43 20.5 1:12 51 48:11 7:46 2:38:16
67 7/45 158 Laura Balis 24 F 37 28:18 1:54 2:01 87 1:15:19 19.8 1:18 89 51:22 8:16 2:38:16
68 61/150 148 Alan Nicholls 37 M 73 31:40 2:07 2:34 36 1:10:05 21.2 1:06 98 52:53 8:31 2:38:17
69 62/150 151 Jeff Willemstein 37 M 41 28:43 1:55 2:30 50 1:11:44 20.7 1:31 115 54:04 8:43 2:38:30
70 63/150 65 Keith Richardson 52 M 93 33:33 2:15 2:35 68 1:13:49 20.2 1:25 46 47:26 7:38 2:38:47
71 64/150 43 Dace Coombes 28 M 66 30:59 2:04 2:13 74 1:14:12 20.1 1:23 71 50:05 8:04 2:38:51
72 8/45 23 Cindy Duby 44 F 80 31:55 2:08 2:23 73 1:14:12 20.1 0:58 72 50:09 8:05 2:39:35
73 65/150 201 Daniel Rigby 47 M 45 28:50 1:56 2:13 52 1:11:52 20.7 0:50 127 55:54 9:00 2:39:37
74 66/150 136 Justin Graves 24 M 38 28:27 1:54 2:28 99 1:16:32 19.4 1:01 87 51:18 8:16 2:39:44
75 67/150 79 David Ziker 51 M 52 29:43 1:59 3:01 83 1:14:59 19.8 1:17 88 51:20 8:16 2:40:19
76 68/150 104 Matthew Rife 38 M 110 34:58 2:20 2:50 22 1:07:55 21.9 1:25 119 54:24 8:46 2:41:30
77 69/150 841 Brian Zybura 39 M 117 35:33 2:23 2:24 46 1:10:54 21.0 1:15 91 51:44 8:20 2:41:48
78 70/150 16 Tim Geiges 33 M 33 27:55 1:52 3:41 117 1:18:53 18.9 1:38 74 50:10 8:05 2:42:16
79 71/150 26 Sean Kehoe 39 M 59 30:15 2:01 2:42 100 1:16:34 19.4 1:14 92 51:50 8:21 2:42:34
80 72/150 99 James Birch 66 M 74 31:43 2:07 2:41 48 1:11:23 20.8 1:17 126 55:34 8:57 2:42:36
81 73/150 41 John Fleming 46 M 36 28:13 1:53 2:28 112 1:18:03 19.1 1:14 102 53:05 8:33 2:43:01
82 74/150 173 Chris Reznich 19 M 18 26:10 1:45 2:04 97 1:16:22 19.5 2:07 134 56:34 9:07 2:43:14
83 75/150 178 Rodney Lounds 48 M 15 24:57 1:40 2:53 63 1:13:18 20.3 2:21 152 1:00:05 9:41 2:43:32
84 76/150 46 Bob Light 47 M 108 34:58 2:20 3:30 67 1:13:36 20.2 1:52 66 49:48 8:01 2:43:41
85 77/150 194 Brian Greene 42 M 104 34:26 2:18 3:40 85 1:15:09 19.8 1:26 64 49:14 7:56 2:43:53
86 78/150 196 Jay Lonsway 36 M 115 35:20 2:22 3:54 56 1:12:40 20.5 1:49 77 50:31 8:08 2:44:12
87 9/45 206 Jamie Chapman 18 F 54 29:50 2:00 2:42 153 1:23:40 17.8 1:01 45 47:21 7:38 2:44:33
88 79/150 882 Tom Mertaugh 51 M 131 37:08 2:29 3:54 47 1:10:56 21.0 1:55 81 50:56 8:12 2:44:48
89 80/150 56 Jerry Budd 29 M 78 31:52 2:08 2:03 103 1:16:59 19.3 1:07 103 53:12 8:34 2:45:11
90 81/150 92 William Burgess 49 M 103 34:15 2:17 3:10 76 1:14:32 20.0 2:00 90 51:23 8:17 2:45:18
91 10/45 156 Kelly Clayton 39 F 53 29:46 2:00 2:45 115 1:18:27 19.0 1:38 97 52:43 8:30 2:45:19
92 82/150 10 Alain Jablonowski 42 M 109 34:58 2:20 3:21 75 1:14:13 20.0 0:59 93 51:51 8:21 2:45:21
93 83/150 152 Patrick McGrath 35 M 42 28:45 1:55 3:19 118 1:18:56 18.9 1:44 120 54:53 8:50 2:47:36
94 84/150 108 Fred Heslop 48 M 112 35:06 2:21 5:19 62 1:13:16 20.3 3:04 86 51:16 8:15 2:47:58
95 85/150 209 John Ott 52 M 107 34:48 2:20 3:49 80 1:14:43 19.9 2:31 96 52:26 8:27 2:48:15
96 86/150 191 Jeff Cederstrom 41 M 132 37:09 2:29 4:02 122 1:19:06 18.8 1:50 42 46:44 7:32 2:48:50
97 87/150 35 John Kartz 38 M 135 37:59 2:32 2:50 104 1:17:04 19.3 1:22 70 50:00 8:03 2:49:11
98 88/150 211 William Eddington 50 M 69 31:15 2:05 2:43 116 1:18:37 18.9 1:05 129 56:07 9:02 2:49:45
99 89/150 876 Joe Thomas 34 M 96 33:42 2:15 3:57 101 1:16:56 19.3 1:29 112 53:51 8:40 2:49:52
100 90/150 53 Rod Spence 39 M 81 32:00 2:08 3:30 102 1:16:59 19.3 1:22 132 56:17 9:04 2:50:07
101 11/45 47 Jeannette Zilli 35 F 118 35:44 2:23 2:47 105 1:17:10 19.3 2:23 95 52:16 8:25 2:50:17
102 91/150 61 Chris Wheeler 26 M 119 35:48 2:24 2:21 98 1:16:23 19.5 1:57 113 53:56 8:41 2:50:23
103 92/150 860 Bennett Donaldson 39 M 67 31:08 2:05 2:44 86 1:15:15 19.8 3:01 143 58:26 9:25 2:50:32
104 93/150 184 Andy Saltarelli 27 M 154 43:52 2:56 3:25 124 1:19:19 18.8 0:45 20 43:15 6:58 2:50:34
105 94/150 147 Jim McClear 43 M 92 33:31 2:15 3:19 190 2:20:39 10.6 130 56:10 9:03 2:50:35
106 12/45 88 Grace Chappell 25 F 43 28:47 1:56 2:06 141 1:22:35 18.0 1:27 131 56:15 9:04 2:51:08
107 13/45 855 Marlene Olaney 43 F 101 34:06 2:17 3:40 136 1:21:49 18.2 1:47 73 50:10 8:05 2:51:29
108 95/150 141 Scott Holman 42 M 114 35:20 2:22 3:01 91 1:15:35 19.7 1:56 128 56:02 9:01 2:51:52
109 96/150 11 Jason Holman 34 M 152 43:32 2:55 2:32 72 1:14:10 20.1 1:55 68 49:54 8:02 2:52:00
110 97/150 177 Ronald Bays 46 M 111 35:05 2:21 3:40 89 1:15:22 19.7 1:56 136 57:06 9:12 2:53:08
111 14/45 181 Jennifer Hebert 21 F 133 37:21 2:30 2:36 108 1:17:35 19.2 1:51 111 53:49 8:40 2:53:11
112 98/150 24 Mike Stevens 42 M 129 36:57 2:28 2:43 71 1:14:02 20.1 1:46 140 58:16 9:23 2:53:42
113 15/45 179 Carol Reiss 40 F 140 39:04 2:37 2:50 125 1:19:31 18.7 2:04 78 50:32 8:08 2:53:59
114 99/150 114 James Wetekamp 34 M 68 31:09 2:05 3:10 127 1:19:48 18.6 1:44 141 58:21 9:24 2:54:10
115 16/45 142 Christa Johnson 36 F 142 39:47 2:40 2:10 119 1:18:57 18.8 0:58 104 53:19 8:35 2:55:09
116 100/150 125 Octavio Gamarra 46 M 44 28:48 1:56 2:34 155 1:24:33 17.6 2:06 137 57:46 9:18 2:55:45
117 101/150 49 Michael Ottaviani 28 M 136 38:15 2:33 3:38 130 1:20:41 18.4 1:32 94 52:12 8:25 2:56:17
118 17/45 859 Roseann Donaldson 38 F 124 36:25 2:26 2:35 131 1:20:56 18.4 2:40 110 53:45 8:40 2:56:20
119 102/150 854 Brad Friedland 64 M 99 33:50 2:16 3:21 143 1:22:45 18.0 1:32 121 55:02 8:52 2:56:29
120 103/150 17 Timothy Jung 46 M 141 39:14 2:37 3:14 79 1:14:43 19.9 1:32 138 57:54 9:19 2:56:34
121 104/150 202 Dennis Szmania 53 M 85 32:41 2:11 4:23 135 1:21:47 18.2 3:05 122 55:07 8:53 2:57:01
122 18/45 40 Kamie Wade 44 F 157 45:09 3:01 2:46 81 1:14:48 19.9 1:29 101 53:05 8:33 2:57:15
123 105/150 102 Kevin Marinkovich 33 M 143 39:48 2:40 3:25 144 1:22:54 17.9 1:28 67 49:51 8:02 2:57:24
124 106/150 21 Greg Ketcham 44 M 123 36:19 2:26 2:54 137 1:22:05 18.1 1:54 117 54:19 8:45 2:57:29
125 107/150 192 W Palmer 33 M 158 45:12 3:01 2:52 134 1:21:04 18.4 1:14 44 47:18 7:37 2:57:37
126 108/150 155 Paulie Blankenship 47 M 122 36:02 2:25 3:48 114 1:18:12 19.0 1:44 142 58:23 9:24 2:58:08
127 19/45 86 Jill Putt 31 F 161 45:14 3:01 3:20 110 1:17:48 19.1 3:35 54 48:19 7:47 2:58:14
128 109/150 76 Paul Pentecost 47 M 91 33:24 2:14 3:06 139 1:22:12 18.1 1:10 144 58:32 9:26 2:58:23
129 110/150 118 Craig Weaver 41 M 49 29:22 1:58 3:01 150 1:23:11 17.9 1:40 159 1:01:35 9:55 2:58:47
130 111/150 146 Jason Grindle 30 M 137 38:33 2:35 2:40 120 1:19:02 18.8 2:01 146 58:46 9:28 3:01:00
131 20/45 140 Marcie Holman 40 F 171 50:43 3:23 0:40 78 1:14:41 19.9 1:56 116 54:17 8:45 3:02:16
132 112/150 72 Luke Kane 26 M 87 32:45 2:11 3:10 111 1:17:52 19.1 2:12 170 1:06:49 10:46 3:02:46
133 113/150 124 Michael Sebaly 38 M 144 40:10 2:41 5:06 59 1:13:10 20.3 3:08 158 1:01:29 9:54 3:03:01
134 21/45 150 Debbie Filek 53 F 155 44:48 3:00 4:04 123 1:19:09 18.8 2:36 106 53:26 8:36 3:04:01
135 114/150 872 Alvaro Bobudulle 50 M 150 43:21 2:54 3:17 107 1:17:13 19.3 1:43 147 58:52 9:29 3:04:23
136 115/150 865 John Laughlan 37 M 126 36:44 2:27 3:02 106 1:17:10 19.3 1:45 171 1:07:20 10:51 3:05:59
137 22/45 134 Monica Musselman 35 F 170 47:15 3:09 2:23 121 1:19:06 18.8 1:40 133 56:22 9:05 3:06:44
138 116/150 28 Steve Huff 51 M 128 36:53 2:28 4:35 146 1:22:55 17.9 1:59 154 1:00:29 9:44 3:06:48
139 117/150 163 Bill Polnick 35 M 89 33:11 2:13 3:57 148 1:23:05 17.9 1:46 165 1:05:09 10:30 3:07:05
140 23/45 63 Stephanie Aten 35 F 165 46:12 3:05 4:15 145 1:22:54 17.9 0:55 100 52:59 8:32 3:07:13
141 118/150 4 Max Holman 39 M 172 51:08 3:25 3:05 113 1:18:03 19.1 2:14 109 53:39 8:38 3:08:08
142 24/45 195 Kathryn Messina 49 F 147 40:54 2:44 3:14 152 1:23:32 17.8 1:09 150 59:29 9:35 3:08:16
143 119/150 62 Brian McDowell 64 M 102 34:10 2:17 4:08 168 1:29:08 16.7 2:18 145 58:42 9:27 3:08:24
144 25/45 52 Kathy Spence 38 F 164 46:09 3:05 3:50 142 1:22:35 18.0 1:59 125 55:27 8:56 3:09:57
145 120/150 161 Tony Anderson 46 M 151 43:22 2:54 2:43 169 1:29:12 16.7 1:13 107 53:32 8:37 3:10:00
146 121/150 174 Scott MacMartin 28 M 83 32:25 2:10 3:08 174 1:31:43 16.2 1:21 157 1:01:25 9:53 3:10:00
147 26/45 166 Marg Meincke 55 F 127 36:51 2:28 3:11 167 1:28:35 16.8 1:22 156 1:00:41 9:46 3:10:38
148 27/45 64 Mary Wienholts 43 F 168 46:51 3:08 3:26 60 1:13:10 20.3 2:06 169 1:06:31 10:43 3:12:03
149 122/150 858 Dave Anderson 54 M 116 35:28 2:22 5:24 133 1:21:01 18.4 2:23 176 1:08:34 11:03 3:12:48
150 28/45 83 Dina Zamfotis 24 F 159 45:12 3:01 4:43 163 1:27:01 17.1 1:04 123 55:09 8:53 3:13:06
151 123/150 113 Jerod Anderson 34 M 153 43:34 2:55 2:31 109 1:17:42 19.2 1:21 174 1:08:14 10:59 3:13:21
152 124/150 878 Andre Borrello 42 M 105 34:41 2:19 4:24 166 1:27:56 16.9 1:33 166 1:05:45 10:35 3:14:18
153 125/150 87 Kirk Raddatz 42 M 8 23:34 1:35 3:55 183 1:41:05 14.7 1:48 163 1:04:30 10:23 3:14:51
154 29/45 208 Sheila Marcus 51 F 11 24:19 1:38 29:15 160 1:26:28 17.2 2:48 114 54:01 8:42 3:16:49
155 126/150 27 Gary Lee 71 M 148 42:31 2:51 3:53 96 1:16:16 19.5 1:33 189 1:13:11 11:47 3:17:23
156 127/150 168 Robert Garvey 42 M 139 39:01 2:37 4:06 126 1:19:47 18.7 3:40 183 1:10:53 11:25 3:17:24
157 128/150 189 Bill Saltarelli 57 M 145 40:19 2:42 5:26 176 1:34:02 15.8 1:18 135 56:47 9:09 3:17:51
158 129/150 7 Andrew Brewer 21 M 95 33:37 2:15 4:41 180 1:38:49 15.1 1:23 155 1:00:33 9:45 3:19:02
159 130/150 14 Michael Freedland 48 M 130 36:59 2:28 4:28 132 1:20:58 18.4 2:23 190 1:14:25 11:59 3:19:10
160 30/45 115 Laura Miller 38 F 156 44:52 3:00 3:26 158 1:25:30 17.4 1:52 162 1:04:25 10:22 3:20:03
161 31/45 105 Nicole Diffin 26 F 162 45:14 3:01 4:13 154 1:24:07 17.7 1:40 164 1:05:09 10:29 3:20:21
162 131/150 12 Jason Young 38 M 177 56:54 3:48 2:56 149 1:23:05 17.9 2:23 124 55:15 8:54 3:20:32
163 132/150 143 Mike Wright 47 M 134 37:31 2:31 4:46 157 1:25:07 17.5 1:24 184 1:11:59 11:36 3:20:45
164 32/45 185 Patricia Eilers 45 F 180 57:52 3:52 3:00 159 1:25:35 17.4 1:26 99 52:53 8:31 3:20:46
165 133/150 193 Chris Bzdok 37 M 167 46:35 3:07 3:29 151 1:23:15 17.9 2:42 167 1:05:50 10:36 3:21:49
166 134/150 131 William Staubach 50 M 163 45:40 3:03 4:23 164 1:27:52 16.9 2:11 160 1:01:49 9:57 3:21:52
167 33/45 80 Lori Darling 44 F 185 1:02:59 4:12 3:29 156 1:25:01 17.5 1:01 65 49:45 8:01 3:22:14
168 34/45 85 Amelia Polkowski 23 F 125 36:43 2:27 3:51 185 1:42:32 14.5 0:54 149 59:27 9:34 3:23:26
169 135/150 18 Charles Wells 57 M 138 38:55 2:36 5:22 162 1:26:53 17.1 3:48 179 1:08:54 11:06 3:23:49
170 35/45 60 Emma Rodgers 24 F 166 46:25 3:06 4:45 173 1:31:14 16.3 2:42 148 59:17 9:33 3:24:21
171 136/150 755 Blake Riemer 18 M 86 32:44 2:11 4:03 172 1:30:46 16.4 3:34 191 1:15:04 12:05 3:26:09
172 36/45 112 Lissa Swazey 43 F 173 52:57 3:32 4:18 170 1:29:22 16.7 2:02 153 1:00:24 9:44 3:29:01
173 137/150 33 Joshua Davis 21 M 182 58:42 3:55 2:03 128 1:20:02 18.6 1:12 175 1:08:19 11:00 3:30:16
174 138/150 207 Timothy Mervak 52 M 179 57:26 3:50 7:11 161 1:26:30 17.2 2:47 139 58:01 9:21 3:31:53
175 37/45 127 Maureen Nettles 42 F 176 55:41 3:43 3:28 140 1:22:33 18.0 1:46 180 1:09:58 11:16 3:33:23
176 139/150 37 Brian French 41 M 188 1:05:23 4:22 4:46 129 1:20:35 18.5 1:29 161 1:02:18 10:02 3:34:30
177 38/45 183 Ruth Hamilton 61 F 174 53:31 3:35 4:01 165 1:27:53 16.9 1:27 181 1:10:06 11:17 3:36:56
178 140/150 22 Phil Devet 55 M 160 45:12 3:01 4:28 178 1:36:23 15.4 1:26 186 1:12:46 11:43 3:40:13
179 141/150 36 Jason Davis 27 M 184 1:02:49 4:12 3:42 147 1:23:02 17.9 2:07 178 1:08:46 11:04 3:40:24
180 39/45 116 Mickey Resnick 45 F 169 46:56 3:08 3:33 184 1:41:53 14.6 1:41 182 1:10:43 11:23 3:44:44
181 142/150 9 Lowell Ulrich 64 M 149 43:14 2:53 6:07 179 1:37:19 15.3 3:08 192 1:16:41 12:21 3:46:28
182 143/150 847 Daryl Case 35 M 178 57:24 3:50 5:56 171 1:29:29 16.6 3:04 187 1:12:51 11:44 3:48:42
183 144/150 38 Ryan Noel 26 M 190 1:08:49 4:36 4:16 138 1:22:11 18.1 0:58 193 1:17:17 12:27 3:53:28
184 40/45 110 Ida West 26 F 187 1:05:23 4:22 4:52 177 1:36:01 15.5 1:44 168 1:06:07 10:39 3:54:05
185 41/45 70 Gina Anderson Anderson 39 F 189 1:05:25 4:22 3:47 175 1:32:50 16.0 1:49 185 1:12:23 11:39 3:56:11
186 42/45 139 Katie Bink 24 F 183 1:01:19 4:06 3:40 186 1:44:13 14.3 1:09 173 1:07:34 10:53 3:57:54
187 43/45 71 Rebecca Kokal 25 F 186 1:03:26 4:14 5:28 189 1:53:48 13.1 1:44 108 53:36 8:38 3:58:00
188 44/45 6 Erin Demmon 30 F 192 1:12:32 4:51 195 2:45:01 26:34 3:58:29
189 145/150 119 Nathan Foster 34 M 191 1:09:20 4:38 4:09 181 1:38:50 15.1 2:25 172 1:07:29 10:52 4:02:11
190 146/150 210 Matthew Shaheen 20 M 194 1:15:36 5:03 2:03:27 25 44:07 7:06 4:06:16
191 45/45 34 Janet Weiler 72 F 181 58:37 3:55 9:10 187 1:45:05 14.2 1:32 188 1:13:08 11:47 4:07:29
192 147/150 212 Casey Stradling 31 M 1:54:26 105 53:22 8:36 4:09:24
193 148/150 159 Faris Mona 33 M 175 55:08 3:41 7:42 182 1:40:24 14.8 3:26 194 1:23:13 13:24 4:09:51
194 149/150 111 Ernest Wynn 31 M 193 1:15:26 5:02 1:56:57 151 59:39 9:36 4:15:40
195 58 Kaitlin Hayes 5:23 188 1:52:09 13.3 1:11 177 1:08:40 11:03
196 150/150 69 Bob Karalis 49 M 12 24:23 1:38